OG Veliko Tarnovo 2016/17

« OG Veliko Tarnovo 2016/17 »


A OG Veliko Tarnovo

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |
        | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Yantra (Polski Trambesh) 18 14 3 1 44:15 45 ------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. Resen 2012 (Resen) 18 12 4 2 45:13 40 3. Lato (Alekovo) 18 10 2 6 35:24 32 4. Levski (Lyaskovets) 18 9 4 5 31:21 31 5. Zemedelets-Elit (Kozlovets) 18 8 2 8 35:30 26 [1 0 1 5:4 3] 6. Lozen 2006 (Suhindol) 18 8 2 8 36:35 26 [1 0 1 4:5 3] 7. Chumerna (Elena) 18 6 1 11 26:33 19 8. Levski 1986 (Strazhitsa) 18 5 3 10 27:46 18 [2 0 0 5:3 6] ------------------------------------------------------------------- 9. Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets) 18 5 3 10 32:40 18 [0 0 2 3:5 0] 10. Botev (Debelets) 18 0 2 16 12:66 2
Notes - Atletik (Svishtov) and Vihar (Radanovo) are relegated to B OFG. Round 1 10 September 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Zemedelets-Elit (Kozlovets) - Lato (Alekovo) 1:2 11 September 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Levski 1986 (Strazhitsa) - Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets) 2:1 Levski (Lyaskovets) - Resen 2012 (Resen) 0:0 Botev (Debelets) - Yantra (Polski Trambesh) 1:3 Lozen 2006 (Suhindol) - Chumerna (Elena) 3:0 awd Round 2 17 September 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Resen 2012 (Resen) - Zemedelets-Elit (Kozlovets) 2:0 18 September 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets) - Chumerna (Elena) 1:1 Yantra (Polski Trambesh) - Lozen 2006 (Suhindol) 4:0 Lato (Alekovo) - Botev (Debelets) 1:0 Levski 1986 (Strazhitsa) - Levski (Lyaskovets) 1:3 Round 3 24 September 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Zemedelets-Elit (Kozlovets) - Levski 1986 (Strazhitsa) 3:0 awd 25 September 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Levski (Lyaskovets) - Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets) 1:0 Botev (Debelets) - Resen 2012 (Resen) 1:5 Lozen 2006 (Suhindol) - Lato (Alekovo) 4:1 in Polski Trambesh: Chumerna (Elena) - Yantra (Polski Trambesh) 1:2 Round 4 1 October 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Resen 2012 (Resen) - Lozen 2006 (Suhindol) 1:0 2 October 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets) - Yantra (Polski Trambesh) 1:4 Lato (Alekovo) - Chumerna (Elena) 5:0 Levski 1986 (Strazhitsa) - Botev (Debelets) 5:2 Levski (Lyaskovets) - Zemedelets-Elit (Kozlovets) 3:0 Round 5 8 October 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Zemedelets-Elit (Kozlovets) - Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets) 4:3 9 October 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Botev (Debelets) - Levski (Lyaskovets) 0:5 Lozen 2006 (Suhindol) - Levski 1986 (Strazhitsa) 2:1 in Resen: Chumerna (Elena) - Resen 2012 (Resen) 1:2 Yantra (Polski Trambesh) - Lato (Alekovo) 3:1 Round 6 15 October 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Resen 2012 (Resen) - Yantra (Polski Trambesh) 0:1 Zemedelets-Elit (Kozlovets) - Botev (Debelets) 3:0 16 October 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets) - Lato (Alekovo) 3:2 Levski 1986 (Strazhitsa) - Chumerna (Elena) 3:2 Levski (Lyaskovets) - Lozen 2006 (Suhindol) 0:0 Round 7 23 October 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Botev (Debelets) - Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets) 2:2 Lozen 2006 (Suhindol) - Zemedelets-Elit (Kozlovets) 3:1 in Lyaskovets: Chumerna (Elena) - Levski (Lyaskovets) 0:3 Yantra (Polski Trambesh) - Levski 1986 (Strazhitsa) 4:2 Lato (Alekovo) - Resen 2012 (Resen) 2:2 Round 8 29 October 2016, Saturday, 15:00 EEST: Zemedelets-Elit (Kozlovets) - Chumerna (Elena) 3:0 30 October 2016, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets) - Resen 2012 (Resen) postponed Levski 1986 (Strazhitsa) - Lato (Alekovo) 0:6 Levski (Lyaskovets) - Yantra (Polski Trambesh) 0:1 Botev (Debelets) - Lozen 2006 (Suhindol) 1:3 12 November 2016, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets) - Resen 2012 (Resen) 0:2 Round 9 5 November 2016, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Lozen 2006 (Suhindol) - Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets) postponed in Debelets: Chumerna (Elena) - Botev (Debelets) 2:0 Yantra (Polski Trambesh) - Zemedelets-Elit (Kozlovets) 1:4 Lato (Alekovo) - Levski (Lyaskovets) 1:2 Resen 2012 (Resen) - Levski 1986 (Strazhitsa) 3:1 20 November 2016, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Lozen 2006 (Suhindol) - Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets) 1:2 Round 8 - postponed match 12 November 2016, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets) - Resen 2012 (Resen) 0:2 Round 9 - postponed match 20 November 2016, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Lozen 2006 (Suhindol) - Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets) 1:2 Round 10 1 April 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Resen 2012 (Resen) - Levski (Lyaskovets) 3:0 2 April 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets) - Levski 1986 (Strazhitsa) 2:3 Lato (Alekovo) - Zemedelets-Elit (Kozlovets) 2:1 Yantra (Polski Trambesh) - Botev (Debelets) 2:0 Chumerna (Elena) - Lozen 2006 (Suhindol) 1:2 Round 11 8 April 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Zemedelets-Elit (Kozlovets) - Resen 2012 (Resen) 2:4 9 April 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Chumerna (Elena) - Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets) 3:1 Lozen 2006 (Suhindol) - Yantra (Polski Trambesh) 1:1 Botev (Debelets) - Lato (Alekovo) 1:3 Levski (Lyaskovets) - Levski 1986 (Strazhitsa) 1:1 Round 12 15 April 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Resen 2012 (Resen) - Botev (Debelets) 8:0 16 April 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets) - Levski (Lyaskovets) 3:0 Levski 1986 (Strazhitsa) - Zemedelets-Elit (Kozlovets) 0:1 Lato (Alekovo) - Lozen 2006 (Suhindol) 2:0 in Elena: Yantra (Polski Trambesh) - Chumerna (Elena) 2:1 Round 13 22 April 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Zemedelets-Elit (Kozlovets) - Levski (Lyaskovets) 1:1 23 April 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Yantra (Polski Trambesh) - Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets) 4:1 Chumerna (Elena) - Lato (Alekovo) 1:2 Lozen 2006 (Suhindol) - Resen 2012 (Resen) 0:3 Botev (Debelets) - Levski 1986 (Strazhitsa) 1:1 Round 14 29 April 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: in Elena: Resen 2012 (Resen) - Chumerna (Elena) 1:2 30 April 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets) - Zemedelets-Elit (Kozlovets) 1:1 Levski (Lyaskovets) - Botev (Debelets) 6:1 Levski 1986 (Strazhitsa) - Lozen 2006 (Suhindol) 2:4 Lato (Alekovo) - Yantra (Polski Trambesh) 0:0 Round 15 7 May 2017, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Lato (Alekovo) - Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets) 2:0 Yantra (Polski Trambesh) - Resen 2012 (Resen) 0:0 Chumerna (Elena) - Levski 1986 (Strazhitsa) 1:2 Lozen 2006 (Suhindol) - Levski (Lyaskovets) 2:3 Botev (Debelets) - Zemedelets-Elit (Kozlovets) 0:3 Round 16 13 May 2017, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Zemedelets-Elit (Kozlovets) - Lozen 2006 (Suhindol) 4:1 Resen 2012 (Resen) - Lato (Alekovo) 3:0 14 May 2017, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets) - Botev (Debelets) 4:1 in Elena: Levski (Lyaskovets) - Chumerna (Elena) 0:4 Levski 1986 (Strazhitsa) - Yantra (Polski Trambesh) 0:4 Round 17 20 May 2017, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Resen 2012 (Resen) - Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets) 3:0 21 May 2017, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Lato (Alekovo) - Levski 1986 (Strazhitsa) 3:0 Yantra (Polski Trambesh) - Levski (Lyaskovets) 3:0 Chumerna (Elena) - Zemedelets-Elit (Kozlovets) 2:1 Lozen 2006 (Suhindol) - Botev (Debelets) 6:1 Round 18 27 May 2017, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Zemedelets-Elit (Kozlovets) - Yantra (Polski Trambesh) 2:5 28 May 2017, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets) - Lozen 2006 (Suhindol) 7:4 in Elena: Botev (Debelets) - Chumerna (Elena) 0:4 Levski (Lyaskovets) - Lato (Alekovo) 3:0 Levski 1986 (Strazhitsa) - Resen 2012 (Resen) 3:3
Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Yantra (Polski Trambesh) XXX 0:0 3:1 3:0 1:4 4:0 2:1 4:2 4:1 2:0 2. Resen 2012 (Resen) 0:1 XXX 3:0 3:0 2:0 1:0 1:2 3:1 3:0 8:0 3. Lato (Alekovo) 0:0 2:2 XXX 1:2 2:1 2:0 5:0 3:0 2:0 1:0 4. Levski (Lyaskovets) 0:1 0:0 3:0 XXX 3:0 0:0 0:4 1:1 1:0 6:1 5. Zemedelets-Elit (Kozlovets) 2:5 2:4 1:2 1:1 XXX 4:1 3:0 3:0* 4:3 3:0 6. Lozen 2006 (Suhindol) 1:1 0:3 4:1 2:3 3:1 XXX 3:0* 2:1 1:2 6:1 7. Chumerna (Elena) 1:2 1:2 1:2 0:3 2:1 1:2 XXX 1:2 3:1 2:0 8. Levski 1986 (Strazhitsa) 0:4 3:3 0:6 1:3 0:1 2:4 3:2 XXX 2:1 5:2 9. Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets) 1:4 0:2 3:2 3:0 1:1 7:4 1:1 2:3 XXX 4:1 10. Botev (Debelets) 1:3 1:5 1:3 0:5 0:3 1:3 0:4 1:1 2:2 XXX ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

B OG Veliko Tarnovo

Severna podgrupa

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |
        | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Udar (Byala cherkva) 22 20 2 0 98:16 62 ------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. Nedan (Nedan) 22 17 2 3 67:22 53 3. Svetkavitsa (Mihaltsi) 22 14 4 4 57:24 46 4. Ovcha mogila (Ovcha mogila) 22 13 3 6 50:24 42 5. Vihar (Radanovo) 22 12 2 8 76:39 38 [-] 6. Atletik (Svishtov) 22 12 1 9 70:43 37 [-] 7. Sportist (Varbovka) 22 8 3 11 49:57 27 8. Strela (Oresh) 22 7 5 10 55:58 26 9. Morava (Morava) 22 6 6 10 39:39 24 10. Benkovski (Balgarsko Slivovo) 22 6 1 15 46:71 19 11. Ustrem (Maslarevo) 22 1 1 20 30:108 4 12. Badeshte 2010 (Butovo) 22 1 0 21 14:150 3
Notes - Atletik (Svishtov) and Vihar (Radanovo) are from A OFG. Round 1 10 September 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Badeshte 2010 (Butovo) - Udar (Byala cherkva) 0:2 Ovcha mogila (Ovcha mogila) - Vihar (Radanovo) 3:1 Atletik (Svishtov) - Svetkavitsa (Mihaltsi) 1:2 Sportist (Varbovka) - Benkovski (Balgarsko Slivovo) 2:0 11 September 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Strela (Oresh) - Ustrem (Maslarevo) 3:0 Nedan (Nedan) - Morava (Morava) 1:0 Round 2 17 September 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Udar (Byala cherkva) - Morava (Morava) 2:1 Benkovski (Balgarsko Slivovo) - Nedan (Nedan) 0:3 Svetkavitsa (Mihaltsi) - Sportist (Varbovka) 1:1 Ustrem (Maslarevo) - Ovcha mogila (Ovcha mogila) 1:4 Badeshte 2010 (Butovo) - Strela (Oresh) 0:6 18 September 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Vihar (Radanovo) - Atletik (Svishtov) 4:2 Round 3 24 September 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Ovcha mogila (Ovcha mogila) - Badeshte 2010 (Butovo) 3:0 Atletik (Svishtov) - Ustrem (Maslarevo) postponed Sportist (Varbovka) - Vihar (Radanovo) 3:2 Morava (Morava) - Benkovski (Balgarsko Slivovo) 2:0 25 September 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Strela (Oresh) - Udar (Byala cherkva) 2:2 Nedan (Nedan) - Svetkavitsa (Mihaltsi) 0:1 26 November 2016, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Atletik (Svishtov) - Ustrem (Maslarevo) 9:2 Round 4 1 October 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Udar (Byala cherkva) - Benkovski (Balgarsko Slivovo) 3:0 Svetkavitsa (Mihaltsi) - Morava (Morava) 4:1 Ustrem (Maslarevo) - Sportist (Varbovka) 1:2 Badeshte 2010 (Butovo) - Atletik (Svishtov) 0:8 2 October 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Vihar (Radanovo) - Nedan (Nedan) 1:2 Strela (Oresh) - Ovcha mogila (Ovcha mogila) 3:3 Round 5 8 October 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Ovcha mogila (Ovcha mogila) - Udar (Byala cherkva) 1:2 Atletik (Svishtov) - Strela (Oresh) 3:0 Sportist (Varbovka) - Badeshte 2010 (Butovo) 8:0 Morava (Morava) - Vihar (Radanovo) 3:1 Benkovski (Balgarsko Slivovo) - Svetkavitsa (Mihaltsi) 0:2 9 October 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Nedan (Nedan) - Ustrem (Maslarevo) 4:1 Round 6 15 October 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Udar (Byala cherkva) - Svetkavitsa (Mihaltsi) 2:0 Ustrem (Maslarevo) - Morava (Morava) 1:6 Badeshte 2010 (Butovo) - Nedan (Nedan) 1:9 Ovcha mogila (Ovcha mogila) - Atletik (Svishtov) 3:0 16 October 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Vihar (Radanovo) - Benkovski (Balgarsko Slivovo) 5:0 Strela (Oresh) - Sportist (Varbovka) 3:1 Round 7 22 October 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Atletik (Svishtov) - Udar (Byala cherkva) 3:7 Sportist (Varbovka) - Ovcha mogila (Ovcha mogila) 1:1 Morava (Morava) - Badeshte 2010 (Butovo) 3:0 Benkovski (Balgarsko Slivovo) - Ustrem (Maslarevo) 6:2 Svetkavitsa (Mihaltsi) - Vihar (Radanovo) 2:1 23 October 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Nedan (Nedan) - Strela (Oresh) 3:1 Round 8 29 October 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Udar (Byala cherkva) - Vihar (Radanovo) 4:1 Ustrem (Maslarevo) - Svetkavitsa (Mihaltsi) 3:5 Badeshte 2010 (Butovo) - Benkovski (Balgarsko Slivovo) 1:4 Ovcha mogila (Ovcha mogila) - Nedan (Nedan) 1:0 Atletik (Svishtov) - Sportist (Varbovka) 3:0 30 October 2016, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Strela (Oresh) - Morava (Morava) 2:1 Round 9 5 November 2016, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Sportist (Varbovka) - Udar (Byala cherkva) 1:4 Nedan (Nedan) - Atletik (Svishtov) 3:0 Morava (Morava) - Ovcha mogila (Ovcha mogila) 0:3 Benkovski (Balgarsko Slivovo) - Strela (Oresh) 2:3 Svetkavitsa (Mihaltsi) - Badeshte 2010 (Butovo) 3:0 Vihar (Radanovo) - Ustrem (Maslarevo) 3:0 Round 10 12 November 2016, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Udar (Byala cherkva) - Ustrem (Maslarevo) 6:1 Badeshte 2010 (Butovo) - Vihar (Radanovo) 1:8 Strela (Oresh) - Svetkavitsa (Mihaltsi) 0:0 Ovcha mogila (Ovcha mogila) - Benkovski (B.Slivovo) 3:0 Atletik (Svishtov) - Morava (Morava) 6:1 Sportist (Varbovka) - Nedan (Nedan) 1:3 Round 11 19 November 2016, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Morava (Morava) - Sportist (Varbovka) 3:0 Benkovski (Balgarsko Slivovo) - Atletik (Svishtov) 0:5 Svetkavitsa (Mihaltsi) - Ovcha mogila (Ovcha mogila) 1:0 Ustrem (Maslarevo) - Badeshte 2010 (Butovo) 9:0 20 November 2016, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Nedan (Nedan) - Udar (Byala cherkva) 0:4 Vihar (Radanovo) - Strela (Oresh) 2:1 Round 3 - postponed match 26 November 2016, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Atletik (Svishtov) - Ustrem (Maslarevo) 9:2 Round 12 18 March 2017, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Udar (Byala cherkva) - Badeshte 2010 (Butovo) 13:0 Ustrem (Maslarevo) - Strela (Oresh) 0:7 Svetkavitsa (Mihaltsi) - Atletik (Svishtov) 6:1 Benkovski (Balgarsko Slivovo) - Sportist (Varbovka) 2:2 Morava (Morava) - Nedan (Nedan) 1:1 19 March 2017, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Vihar (Radanovo) - Ovcha mogila (Ovcha mogila) 4:0 Round 13 1 April 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Morava (Morava) - Udar (Byala cherkva) 0:2 Sportist (Varbovka) - Svetkavitsa (Mihaltsi) 1:2 Atletik (Svishtov) - Vihar (Radanovo) 0:3 Ovcha mogila (Ovcha mogila) - Ustrem (Maslarevo) 3:1 2 April 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Nedan (Nedan) - Benkovski (Balgarsko Slivovo) 4:3 Strela (Oresh) - Badeshte 2010 (Butovo) 12:1 Round 14 8 April 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Udar (Byala cherkva) - Strela (Oresh) 10:1 Badeshte 2010 (Butovo) - Ovcha mogila (Ovcha mogila) 0:6 Ustrem (Maslarevo) - Atletik (Svishtov) 1:7 Svetkavitsa (Mihaltsi) - Nedan (Nedan) 0:1 Benkovski (Balgarsko Slivovo) - Morava (Morava) 3:2 9 April 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Vihar (Radanovo) - Sportist (Varbovka) 9:0 Round 15 15 April 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Benkovski (Balgarsko Slivovo) - Udar (Byala cherkva) 1:6 Morava (Morava) - Svetkavitsa (Mihaltsi) 2:2 Sportist (Varbovka) - Ustrem (Maslarevo) 5:1 Atletik (Svishtov) - Badeshte 2010 (Butovo) 3:0 awd Ovcha mogila (Ovcha mogila) - Strela (Oresh) 5:1 16 April 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Nedan (Nedan) - Vihar (Radanovo) postponed 1 May 2017, Monday, 17:00 EEST: Nedan (Nedan) - Vihar (Radanovo) 5:0 Round 16 22 April 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Udar (Byala cherkva) - Ovcha mogila (Ovcha mogila) 1:0 Badeshte 2010 (Butovo) - Sportist (Varbovka) 2:9 Ustrem (Maslarevo) - Nedan (Nedan) 0:5 Svetkavitsa (Mihaltsi) - Benkovski (Balgarsko Slivovo) 6:1 23 April 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Strela (Oresh) - Atletik (Svishtov) 2:4 Vihar (Radanovo) - Morava (Morava) 1:0 Round 17 29 April 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Svetkavitsa (Mihaltsi) - Udar (Byala cherkva) 0:3 Benkovski (Balgarsko Slivovo) - Vihar (Radanovo) 1:4 Morava (Morava) - Ustrem (Maslarevo) 1:1 Sportist (Varbovka) - Strela (Oresh) 3:0 Atletik (Svishtov) - Ovcha mogila (Ovcha mogila) 3:1 30 April 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Nedan (Nedan) - Badeshte 2010 (Butovo) 7:0 Round 15 - postponed match 1 May 2017, Monday, 17:00 EEST: Nedan (Nedan) - Vihar (Radanovo) 5:0 Round 18 6 May 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Udar (Byala cherkva) - Atletik (Svishtov) 4:1 Ovcha mogila (Ovcha mogila) - Sportist (Varbovka) 3:0 Badeshte 2010 (Butovo) - Morava (Morava) 0:8 Ustrem (Maslarevo) - Benkovski (Balgarsko Slivovo) 1:5 7 May 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Strela (Oresh) - Nedan (Nedan) 3:5 Vihar (Radanovo) - Svetkavitsa (Mihaltsi) 3:3 Round 19 13 May 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Svetkavitsa (Mihaltsi) - Ustrem (Maslarevo) 6:0 Benkovski (Balgarsko Slivovo) - Badeshte 2010 (Butovo) 9:2 Morava (Morava) - Strela (Oresh) 0:0 Sportist (Varbovka) - Atletik (Svishtov) 0:2 14 May 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Vihar (Radanovo) - Udar (Byala cherkva) 1:2 Nedan (Nedan) - Ovcha mogila (Ovcha mogila) 3:0 Round 20 20 May 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Udar (Byala cherkva) - Sportist (Varbovka) 9:1 Atletik (Svishtov) - Nedan (Nedan) 0:1 Ovcha mogila (Ovcha mogila) - Morava (Morava) 2:2 Badeshte 2010 (Butovo) - Svetkavitsa (Mihaltsi) 1:8 Ustrem (Maslarevo) - Vihar (Radanovo) 4:8 21 May 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Strela (Oresh) - Benkovski (Balgarsko Slivovo) 3:8 Round 21 27 May 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Ustrem (Maslarevo) - Udar (Byala cherkva) 0:9 Svetkavitsa (Mihaltsi) - Strela (Oresh) 3:0 Benkovski (B.Slivovo) - Ovcha mogila (Ovcha mogila) 0:3 awd * * - initially 3:1, then awarded 0:3 against Benkovski for using an ineligible player. Morava (Morava) - Atletik (Svishtov) 2:2 28 May 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Vihar (Radanovo) - Badeshte 2010 (Butovo) 12:1 Nedan (Nedan) - Sportist (Varbovka) 6:3 Round 22 3 June 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Udar (Byala cherkva) - Nedan (Nedan) 1:1 Sportist (Varbovka) - Morava (Morava) 5:0 Atletik (Svishtov) - Benkovski (Balgarsko Slivovo) 7:1 Ovcha mogila (Ovcha mogila) - Svetkavitsa (Mihaltsi) 2:0 Badeshte 2010 (Butovo) - Ustrem (Maslarevo) 4:0 4 June 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Strela (Oresh) - Vihar (Radanovo) 2:2
Results grid
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Udar (Byala cherkva) XXX 1:1 2:0 1:0 4:1 4:1 9:1 10:1 2:1 3:0 6:1 13:0 2. Nedan (Nedan) 0:4 XXX 0:1 3:0 5:0 3:0 6:3 3:1 1:0 4:3 4:1 7:0 3. Svetkavitsa (Mihaltsi) 0:3 0:1 XXX 1:0 2:1 6:1 1:1 3:0 4:1 6:1 6:0 3:0 4. Ovcha mogila (Ovcha mogila) 1:2 1:0 2:0 XXX 3:1 3:0 3:0 5:1 2:2 3:0 3:1 3:0 5. Vihar (Radanovo) 1:2 1:2 3:3 4:0 XXX 4:2 9:0 2:1 1:0 5:0 3:0 12:1 6. Atletik (Svishtov) 3:7 0:1 1:2 3:1 0:3 XXX 3:0 3:0 6:1 7:1 9:2 3:0* 7. Sportist (Varbovka) 1:4 1:3 1:2 1:1 3:2 0:2 XXX 3:0 5:0 2:0 5:1 8:0 8. Strela (Oresh) 2:2 3:5 0:0 3:3 2:2 2:4 3:1 XXX 2:1 3:8 3:0 12:1 9. Morava (Morava) 0:2 1:1 2:2 0:3 3:1 2:2 3:0 0:0 XXX 2:0 1:1 3:0 10. Benkovski (Balgarsko Slivovo) 1:6 0:3 0:2 0:3* 1:4 0:5 2:2 2:3 3:2 XXX 6:2 9:2 11. Ustrem (Maslarevo) 0:9 0:5 3:5 1:4 4:8 1:7 1:2 0:7 1:6 1:5 XXX 9:0 12. Badeshte 2010 (Butovo) 0:2 1:9 1:8 0:6 1:8 0:8 2:9 0:6 0:8 1:4 4:0 XXX -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

B OG Veliko Tarnovo

Yuzhna podgrupa

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |
        | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Dolna Oryahovitsa (D.Oryahovitsa) 18 14 2 2 51:19 44 ------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. Vladislav (Dzhulyunitsa) 18 12 5 1 46:13 41 [0 2 0 0:0 2, +33 overall GD] 3. Parvomaytsi (Parvomaytsi) 18 12 5 1 41:13 41 [0 2 0 0:0 2, +28 overall GD] 4. Yantra (Draganovo) 18 10 5 3 55:21 35 5. Yunak (Merdanya) 18 8 1 9 28:33 25 6. Sportist (Kozarevets) 18 7 0 11 29:44 21 7. Rositsa (Polikraishte) 18 5 2 11 33:46 17 [1 1 0 4:3 4] 8. Rudanovski 1922 (Konstantin) 18 5 2 11 25:40 17 [0 1 1 3:4 1] 9. Pobeda (Kesarevo) 18 5 0 13 35:49 15 10. Vihar (Dobri dyal) 18 1 0 17 5:70 3 [*]
Notes - Vihar (Dobri dyal), excluded last season; again joins the group. Round 1 10 September 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Pobeda (Kesarevo) - Yunak (Merdanya) 0:2 Vladislav (Dzhulyunitsa) - Vihar (Dobri dyal) 7:0 Sportist (Kozarevets) - Rositsa (Polikraishte) 1:0 11 September 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Parvomaytsi (Parvomaytsi) - Yantra (Draganovo) 1:1 Rudanovski 1922 (Konstantin) - D.Oryahovitsa (D.Oryahov.) 2:3 Round 2 17 September 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Yunak (Merdanya) - Rositsa (Polikraishte) 2:0 D.Oryahovitsa (D.Oryahov.) - Sportist (Kozarevets) 6:0 Vihar (Dobri dyal) - Rudanovski 1922 (Konstantin) 0:4 Pobeda (Kesarevo) - Parvomaytsi (Parvomaytsi) 1:2 18 September 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Yantra (Draganovo) - Vladislav (Dzhulyunitsa) 1:1 Round 3 24 September 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Vladislav (Dzhulyunitsa) - Pobeda (Kesarevo) 2:0 Sportist (Kozarevets) - Vihar (Dobri dyal) 2:0 Rositsa (Polikraishte) - D.Oryahovitsa (D.Oryahov.) 1:1 25 September 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Parvomaytsi (Parvomaytsi) - Yunak (Merdanya) 2:0 Rudanovski 1922 (Konstantin) - Yantra (Draganovo) 0:5 Round 4 1 October 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Yunak (Merdanya) - Dolna Oryahovitsa (D.Oryahovitsa) 0:3 Vihar (Dobri dyal) - Rositsa (Polikraishte) 1:4 Pobeda (Kesarevo) - Rudanovski 1922 (Konstantin) 4:1 2 October 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Yantra (Draganovo) - Sportist (Kozarevets) 3:0 Parvomaytsi (Parvomaytsi) - Vladislav (Dzhulyunitsa) 0:0 Round 5 8 October 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Vladislav (Dzhulyunitsa) - Yunak (Merdanya) 3:1 Sportist (Kozarevets) - Pobeda (Kesarevo) 2:5 Rositsa (Polikraishte) - Yantra (Draganovo) 2:5 Dolna Oryahovitsa (D.Oryahovitsa) - Vihar (Dobri dyal) 3:0 9 October 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Rudanovski 1922 (Konstantin) - Parvomaytsi (Parvomaytsi) 0:0 Round 6 15 October 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Yunak (Merdanya) - Vihar (Dobri dyal) 1:0 Pobeda (Kesarevo) - Rositsa (Polikraishte) 2:0 Vladislav (Dzhulyunitsa) - Rudanovski 1922 (Konstantin) 3:0 16 October 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Yantra (Draganovo) - Dolna Oryahovitsa (D.Oryahovitsa) 3:1 Parvomaytsi (Parvomaytsi) - Sportist (Kozarevets) 3:0 Round 7 22 October 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Sportist (Kozarevets) - Vladislav (Dzhulyunitsa) 2:3 Rositsa (Polikraishte) - Parvomaytsi (Parvomaytsi) 0:2 Dolna Oryahovitsa (D.Oryahovitsa) - Pobeda (Kesarevo) 2:0 Vihar (Dobri dyal) - Yantra (Draganovo) 0:8 23 October 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Rudanovski 1922 (Konstantin) - Yunak (Merdanya) 1:0 Round 8 29 October 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Yunak (Merdanya) - Yantra (Draganovo) 1:1 Pobeda (Kesarevo) - Vihar (Dobri dyal) 4:0 Vladislav (Dzhulyunitsa) - Rositsa (Polikraishte) 3:0 30 October 2016, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Parvomaytsi (Parvomaytsi) - D.Oryahovitsa (D.Oryahov.) 2:1 Rudanovski 1922 (Konstantin) - Sportist (Kozarevets) 4:1 Round 9 5 November 2016, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Sportist (Kozarevets) - Yunak (Merdanya) 5:1 Rositsa (Polikraishte) - Rudanovski 1922 (Konstantin) 2:1 D.Oryahovitsa (D.Oryahov.) - Vladislav (Dzhulyunitsa) 2:0 Vihar (Dobri dyal) - Parvomaytsi (Parvomaytsi) 1:4 Yantra (Draganovo) - Pobeda (Kesarevo) 5:0 Round 10 1 April 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Yunak (Merdanya) - Pobeda (Kesarevo) 1:0 Vihar (Dobri dyal) - Vladislav (Dzhulyunitsa) 0:8 D.Oryahovitsa (D.Oryahov.) - Rudanovski 1922 (Konstantin) 4:1 Rositsa (Polikraishte) - Sportist (Kozarevets) 2:1 2 April 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Yantra (Draganovo) - Parvomaytsi (Parvomaytsi) 2:2 Round 11 8 April 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Rositsa (Polikraishte) - Yunak (Merdanya) 2:3 Sportist (Kozarevets) - D.Oryahovitsa (D.Oryahov.) 0:1 Vladislav (Dzhulyunitsa) - Yantra (Draganovo) 1:1 9 April 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Rudanovski 1922 (Konstantin) - Vihar (Dobri dyal) 3:0 Parvomaytsi (Parvomaytsi) - Pobeda (Kesarevo) 3:1 Round 12 15 April 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Yunak (Merdanya) - Parvomaytsi (Parvomaytsi) 1:3 Pobeda (Kesarevo) - Vladislav (Dzhulyunitsa) 2:5 Vihar (Dobri dyal) - Sportist (Kozarevets) 1:5 D.Oryahovitsa (D.Oryahov.) - Rositsa (Polikraishte) 5:2 16 April 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Yantra (Draganovo) - Rudanovski 1922 (Konstantin) 5:1 Round 13 22 April 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Dolna Oryahovitsa (D.Oryahovitsa) - Yunak (Merdanya) 3:2 Rositsa (Polikraishte) - Vihar (Dobri dyal) 4:0 Sportist (Kozarevets) - Yantra (Draganovo) 2:1 Vladislav (Dzhulyunitsa) - Parvomaytsi (Parvomaytsi) 0:0 23 April 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Rudanovski 1922 (Konstantin) - Pobeda (Kesarevo) 2:1 Round 14 29 April 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Yunak (Merdanya) - Vladislav (Dzhulyunitsa) 0:3 Pobeda (Kesarevo) - Sportist (Kozarevets) 2:3 Vihar (Dobri dyal) - Dolna Oryahovitsa (D.Oryahovitsa) 0:3 30 April 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Parvomaytsi (Parvomaytsi) - Rudanovski 1922 (Konstantin) 3:0 Yantra (Draganovo) - Rositsa (Polikraishte) 4:0 Round 15 6 May 2017, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Vihar (Dobri dyal) - Yunak (Merdanya) 0:3 Dolna Oryahovitsa (D.Oryahovitsa) - Yantra (Draganovo) 3:0 Rositsa (Polikraishte) - Pobeda (Kesarevo) 10:6 Sportist (Kozarevets) - Parvomaytsi (Parvomaytsi) 0:4 7 May 2017, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Rudanovski 1922 (Konstantin) - Vladislav (Dzhulyunitsa) 1:2 Round 16 13 May 2017, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Yunak (Merdanya) - Rudanovski 1922 (Konstantin) 2:1 Vladislav (Dzhulyunitsa) - Sportist (Kozarevets) 2:1 Pobeda (Kesarevo) - Dolna Oryahovitsa (D.Oryahovitsa) 3:5 14 May 2017, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Parvomaytsi (Parvomaytsi) - Rositsa (Polikraishte) 5:1 Yantra (Draganovo) - Vihar (Dobri dyal) 3:0 Round 17 20 May 2017, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Vihar (Dobri dyal) - Pobeda (Kesarevo) 2:1 D.Oryahovitsa (D.Oryahov.) - Parvomaytsi (Parvomaytsi) 4:2 Rositsa (Polikraishte) - Vladislav (Dzhulyunitsa) 1:2 Sportist (Kozarevets) - Rudanovski 1922 (Konstantin) 3:1 21 May 2017, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Yantra (Draganovo) - Yunak (Merdanya) 5:3 Round 18 27 May 2017, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Yunak (Merdanya) - Sportist (Kozarevets) 5:1 Vladislav (Dzhulyunitsa) - D.Oryahovitsa (D.Oryahov.) 1:1 Pobeda (Kesarevo) - Yantra (Draganovo) 3:2 28 May 2017, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Rudanovski 1922 (Konstantin) - Rositsa (Polikraishte) 2:2 Parvomaytsi (Parvomaytsi) - Vihar (Dobri dyal) 3:0
Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Dolna Oryahovitsa (D.Oryahovitsa) XXX 2:0 4:2 3:0 3:2 6:0 5:2 4:1 2:0 3:0 2. Vladislav (Dzhulyunitsa) 1:1 XXX 0:0 1:1 3:1 2:1 3:0 3:0 2:0 7:0 3. Parvomaytsi (Parvomaytsi) 2:1 0:0 XXX 1:1 2:0 3:0 5:1 3:0 3:1 3:0 4. Yantra (Draganovo) 3:1 1:1 2:2 XXX 5:3 3:0 4:0 5:1 5:0 3:0 5. Yunak (Merdanya) 0:3 0:3 1:3 1:1 XXX 5:1 2:0 2:1 1:0 1:0 6. Sportist (Kozarevets) 0:1 2:3 0:4 2:1 5:1 XXX 1:0 3:1 2:5 2:0 7. Rositsa (Polikraishte) 1:1 1:2 0:2 2:5 2:3 2:1 XXX 2:1 10:6 4:0 8. Rudanovski 1922 (Konstantin) 2:3 1:2 0:0 0:5 1:0 4:1 2:2 XXX 2:1 3:0 9. Pobeda (Kesarevo) 3:5 2:5 1:2 3:2 0:2 2:3 2:0 4:1 XXX 4:0 10. Vihar (Dobri dyal) 0:3 0:8 1:4 0:8 0:3 1:5 1:4 0:4 2:1 XXX ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top