« OFG Veliko Tarnovo 2015/16 »


A OFG Veliko Tarnovo

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |
        | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Resen 2012 (Resen)                 20   14   3   3   56:22   45       
-------------------------------------------------------------------
 2. Yantra (Polski Trambesh)           20   14   2   4   53:25   44       
 3. Lato (Alekovo)                     20   11   3   6   37:30   36 [+]   
 4. Botev (Debelets)                   20   11   2   7   36:34   35       
 5. Chumerna (Elena)                   20   10   4   6   41:31   34       
 6. Levski (Lyaskovets)                20    7   6   7   36:36   27       
 7. Lozen 2006 (Suhindol)              20    7   5   8   40:28   26       
 8. Zemedelets-Elit (Kozlovets)        20    7   4   9   32:33   25       
 9. Levski 1986 (Strazhitsa)           20    6   5   9   32:42   23       
10. Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets)              20    3   3  14   29:55   12       
-------------------------------------------------------------------
11. Atletik (Svishtov)                 20    1   1  18   14:70    4 [+][*]
--. Vihar (Radanovo)                    0    0   0   0    0:0     - [+][*]

Notes
  - Three teams apply for the vacant 3 spots in the group: Nedan (Nedan), 1st; Lato (Alekovo), 2nd; and Vihar (Radanovo), 3rd in "B" OFG - sever last season. Nedan is not admitted to the group because the team lacks a proper stadium, as a result Atletik (Svishtov), 5th in "B" OFG - sever last season; is additionally promoted to the group. Vihar (Radanovo) withdraws just before the start of the season.
  - Lato (Alekovo) plays its home games in Kozlovets.
  - Chumerna (Elena) plays all its matches in 2015 as visitor, and all its 2016 matches as host in Zlataritsa, due to works at the stadium in Elena.

                           Round 1

5 September 2015, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Atletik (Svishtov) - Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets)                0:2 
Zemedelets-Elit (Kozlovets) - Levski (Lyaskovets)         2:1 
6 September 2015, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
in Kozlovets:
Chumerna (Elena) - Lato (Alekovo)                         0:3 awd 
Yantra (Polski Trambesh) - Resen 2012 (Resen)             2:1 
Lozen 2006 (Suhindol) - Botev (Debelets)                  7:0 
Levski 1986 (Strazhitsa) - Vihar (Radanovo)               annulled 

                           Round 2

12 September 2015, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Resen 2012 (Resen) - Lozen 2006 (Suhindol)                2:2 
13 September 2015, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
in Kozlovets:
Lato (Alekovo) - Vihar (Radanovo)                         annulled 
Botev (Debelets) - Levski 1986 (Strazhitsa)               1:3 
Levski (Lyaskovets) - Yantra (Polski Trambesh)            4:3 
Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets) - Zemedelets-Elit (Kozlovets)       2:1 
in Svishtov:
Chumerna (Elena) - Atletik (Svishtov)                     5:3 

                           Round 3

19 September 2015, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Atletik (Svishtov) - Lato (Alekovo)                       0:2 
Zemedelets-Elit (Kozlovets) - Chumerna (Elena)            2:0 
20 September 2015, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Yantra (Polski Trambesh) - Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets)          1:0 
Lozen 2006 (Suhindol) - Levski (Lyaskovets)               3:0 
Levski 1986 (Strazhitsa) - Resen 2012 (Resen)             1:0 
Vihar (Radanovo) - Botev (Debelets)                       annulled 

                           Round 4

26 September 2015, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Resen 2012 (Resen) - Vihar (Radanovo)                     annulled 
Atletik (Svishtov) - Zemedelets-Elit (Kozlovets)          postponed 
27 September 2015, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
in Kozlovets:
Lato (Alekovo) - Botev (Debelets)                         3:4 
Levski (Lyaskovets) - Levski 1986 (Strazhitsa)            1:1 
Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets) - Lozen 2006 (Suhindol)             2:6 
in Polski Trambesh:
Chumerna (Elena) - Yantra (Polski Trambesh)               0:6 
5 December 2015, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Atletik (Svishtov) - Zemedelets-Elit (Kozlovets)          1:1 

                           Round 5

3 October 2015, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Zemedelets-Elit (Kozlovets) - Lato (Alekovo)              0:2 
Botev (Debelets) - Resen 2012 (Resen)                     2:3 
4 October 2015, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Yantra (Polski Trambesh) - Atletik (Svishtov)             4:0 
Lozen 2006 (Suhindol) - Chumerna (Elena)                  0:0 
Levski 1986 (Strazhitsa) - Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets)          5:3 
Vihar (Radanovo) - Levski (Lyaskovets)                    annulled 

                           Round 6

10 October 2015, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
in Svishtov, "Akademik" st.:
Atletik (Svishtov) - Lozen 2006 (Suhindol)                1:3 
Zemedelets-Elit (Kozlovets) - Yantra (Polski Trambesh)    2:1 
11 October 2015, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
in Kozlovets:
Lato (Alekovo) - Resen 2012 (Resen)                       4:1 
Levski (Lyaskovets) - Botev (Debelets)                    2:1 
Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets) - Vihar (Radanovo)                  annulled 
in Strazhitsa:
Chumerna (Elena) - Levski 1986 (Strazhitsa)               2:0 

                           Round 7

17 October 2015, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Resen 2012 (Resen) - Levski (Lyaskovets)                  postponed 
18 October 2015, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Yantra (Polski Trambesh) - Lato (Alekovo)                 1:0 
Lozen 2006 (Suhindol) - Zemedelets-Elit (Kozlovets)       0:3 
Levski 1986 (Strazhitsa) - Atletik (Svishtov)             5:0 
Vihar (Radanovo) - Chumerna (Elena)                       annulled 
Botev (Debelets) - Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets)                  3:1 
6 December 2015, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Resen 2012 (Resen) - Levski (Lyaskovets)                  3:1 

                           Round 8

24 October 2015, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
in Kozlovets:
Lato (Alekovo) - Levski (Lyaskovets)                      postponed 
Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets) - Resen 2012 (Resen)                postponed 
in Debelets:
Chumerna (Elena) - Botev (Debelets)                       postponed 
Atletik (Svishtov) - Vihar (Radanovo)                     annulled 
Zemedelets-Elit (Kozlovets) - Levski 1986 (Strazhitsa)    postponed 
Yantra (Polski Trambesh) - Lozen 2006 (Suhindol)          postponed 
21 November 2015, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Zemedelets-Elit (Kozlovets) - Levski 1986 (Strazhitsa)    1:1 
22 November 2015, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
in Kozlovets:
Lato (Alekovo) - Levski (Lyaskovets)                      5:2 
Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets) - Resen 2012 (Resen)                2:3 
in Debelets:
Chumerna (Elena) - Botev (Debelets)                       1:1 
Yantra (Polski Trambesh) - Lozen 2006 (Suhindol)          2:0 

                           Round 9

31 October 2015, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Resen 2012 (Resen) - Chumerna (Elena)                     postponed 
1 November 2015, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Lozen 2006 (Suhindol) - Lato (Alekovo)                    postponed 
Levski 1986 (Strazhitsa) - Yantra (Polski Trambesh)       postponed 
Vihar (Radanovo) - Zemedelets-Elit (Kozlovets)            annulled 
Botev (Debelets) - Atletik (Svishtov)                     postponed 
Levski (Lyaskovets) - Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets)               postponed 
28 November 2015, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Resen 2012 (Resen) - Chumerna (Elena)                     1:0 
29 November 2015, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Lozen 2006 (Suhindol) - Lato (Alekovo)                    0:1 
Levski 1986 (Strazhitsa) - Yantra (Polski Trambesh)       0:2 
Botev (Debelets) - Atletik (Svishtov)                     4:0 
Levski (Lyaskovets) - Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets)               6:3 

                           Round 10

7 November 2015, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Atletik (Svishtov) - Resen 2012 (Resen)                   0:5 
Zemedelets-Elit (Kozlovets) - Botev (Debelets)            2:3 
8 November 2015, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
in Kozlovets:
Lato (Alekovo) - Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets)                    1:0 
in Lyaskovets:
Chumerna (Elena) - Levski (Lyaskovets)                    0:0 
Yantra (Polski Trambesh) - Vihar (Radanovo)               annulled 
Lozen 2006 (Suhindol) - Levski 1986 (Strazhitsa)          2:2 

                           Round 11

14 November 2015, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Resen 2012 (Resen) - Zemedelets-Elit (Kozlovets)          4:0 
15 November 2015, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Levski 1986 (Strazhitsa) - Lato (Alekovo)                 4:0 
Vihar (Radanovo) - Lozen 2006 (Suhindol)                  annulled 
Botev (Debelets) - Yantra (Polski Trambesh)               0:1 
Levski (Lyaskovets) - Atletik (Svishtov)                  4:0 
Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets) - Chumerna (Elena)                  0:2 

                           Round 8 - postponed matches

21 November 2015, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Zemedelets-Elit (Kozlovets) - Levski 1986 (Strazhitsa)    1:1 
22 November 2015, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
in Kozlovets:
Lato (Alekovo) - Levski (Lyaskovets)                      5:2 
Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets) - Resen 2012 (Resen)                2:3 
in Debelets:
Chumerna (Elena) - Botev (Debelets)                       1:1 
Yantra (Polski Trambesh) - Lozen 2006 (Suhindol)          2:0 

                           Round 9 - postponed matches

28 November 2015, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Resen 2012 (Resen) - Chumerna (Elena)                     1:0 
29 November 2015, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Lozen 2006 (Suhindol) - Lato (Alekovo)                    0:1 
Levski 1986 (Strazhitsa) - Yantra (Polski Trambesh)       0:2 
Botev (Debelets) - Atletik (Svishtov)                     4:0 
Levski (Lyaskovets) - Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets)               6:3 

                           Round 4 - postponed match

5 December 2015, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Atletik (Svishtov) - Zemedelets-Elit (Kozlovets)          1:1 

                           Round 7 - postponed match

6 December 2015, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Resen 2012 (Resen) - Levski (Lyaskovets)                  3:1 

                           Round 12

26 March 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EET:
Resen 2012 (Resen) - Yantra (Polski Trambesh)             3:0 
27 March 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
in Zlataritsa:
Lato (Alekovo) - Chumerna (Elena)                         2:1 
Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets) - Atletik (Svishtov)                6:2 
Levski (Lyaskovets) - Zemedelets-Elit (Kozlovets)         1:0 
Botev (Debelets) - Lozen 2006 (Suhindol)                  3:2 
Levski 1986 (Strazhitsa)                                  bye

                           Round 13

2 April 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Zemedelets-Elit (Kozlovets) - Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets)       3:0 
in Zlataritsa:
Atletik (Svishtov) - Chumerna (Elena)                     0:3 
3 April 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Levski 1986 (Strazhitsa) - Botev (Debelets)               0:1 
Lozen 2006 (Suhindol) - Resen 2012 (Resen)                0:1 
Yantra (Polski Trambesh) - Levski (Lyaskovets)            4:1 
Lato (Alekovo)                                            bye

                           Round 14

9 April 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Resen 2012 (Resen) - Levski 1986 (Strazhitsa)             5:0 
10 April 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
in Kozlovets:
Lato (Alekovo) - Atletik (Svishtov)                       2:1 
in Zlataritsa:
Chumerna (Elena) - Zemedelets-Elit (Kozlovets)            4:2 
Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets) - Yantra (Polski Trambesh)          2:3 
Levski (Lyaskovets) - Lozen 2006 (Suhindol)               2:2 
Botev (Debelets)                                          bye

                           Round 15

16 April 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Zemedelets-Elit (Kozlovets) - Atletik (Svishtov)          3:0 
17 April 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Botev (Debelets) - Lato (Alekovo)                         2:0 
Levski 1986 (Strazhitsa) - Levski (Lyaskovets)            1:1 
Lozen 2006 (Suhindol) - Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets)             3:1 
in Zlataritsa:
Yantra (Polski Trambesh) - Chumerna (Elena)               1:4 
Resen 2012 (Resen)                                        bye

                           Round 16

23 April 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Atletik (Svishtov) - Yantra (Polski Trambesh)             1:3 
Resen 2012 (Resen) - Botev (Debelets)                     2:1 
24 April 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
in Kozlovets:
Lato (Alekovo) - Zemedelets-Elit (Kozlovets)              2:2 
in Zlataritsa:
Chumerna (Elena) - Lozen 2006 (Suhindol)                  2:1 
Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets) - Levski 1986 (Strazhitsa)          0:0 
Levski (Lyaskovets)                                       bye

                           Round 17

30 April 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Resen 2012 (Resen) - Lato (Alekovo)                       3:0 awd * 
* - the visitors don't show up.
Botev (Debelets) - Levski (Lyaskovets)                    1:0 
in Zlataritsa:
Levski 1986 (Strazhitsa) - Chumerna (Elena)               2:6 
Lozen 2006 (Suhindol) - Atletik (Svishtov)                3:0 awd * 
* - the visitors can't field a full team for the game.
Yantra (Polski Trambesh) - Zemedelets-Elit (Kozlovets)    3:2 
Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets)                                     bye

                           Round 18

7 May 2016, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Zemedelets-Elit (Kozlovets) - Lozen 2006 (Suhindol)       0:3 awd * 
* - initially 3:2, then Zemedelets-Elit is awarded a 0:3 loss for fielding
    2 suspended players.
Atletik (Svishtov) - Levski 1986 (Strazhitsa)             3:2 
8 May 2016, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
in Kozlovets:
Lato (Alekovo) - Yantra (Polski Trambesh)                 3:3 
Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets) - Botev (Debelets)                  1:2 
Levski (Lyaskovets) - Resen 2012 (Resen)                  2:2 
Chumerna (Elena)                                          bye

                           Round 19

14 May 2016, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Resen 2012 (Resen) - Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets)                5:0 
15 May 2016, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Levski (Lyaskovets) - Lato (Alekovo)                      2:1 
in Zlataritsa:
Botev (Debelets) - Chumerna (Elena)                       0:0 
Levski 1986 (Strazhitsa) - Zemedelets-Elit (Kozlovets)    1:3 
Lozen 2006 (Suhindol) - Yantra (Polski Trambesh)          1:1 
Atletik (Svishtov)                                        bye

                           Round 20

21 May 2016, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Atletik (Svishtov) - Botev (Debelets)                     0:3 
22 May 2016, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
in Kozlovets:
Lato (Alekovo) - Lozen 2006 (Suhindol)                    2:1 
Yantra (Polski Trambesh) - Levski 1986 (Strazhitsa)       8:0 
in Zlataritsa:
Chumerna (Elena) - Resen 2012 (Resen)                     2:4 
Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets) - Levski (Lyaskovets)               1:1 
Zemedelets-Elit (Kozlovets)                               bye

                           Round 21

28 May 2016, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Resen 2012 (Resen) - Atletik (Svishtov)                   7:2 
29 May 2016, Sunday, 14:00 EEST:
Levski 1986 (Strazhitsa) - Lozen 2006 (Suhindol)          3:1 
29 May 2016, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets) - Lato (Alekovo)                    2:2 
in Zlataritsa:
Levski (Lyaskovets) - Chumerna (Elena)                    2:3 
Botev (Debelets) - Zemedelets-Elit (Kozlovets)            3:2 
Yantra (Polski Trambesh)                                  bye

                           Round 22

4 June 2016, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Zemedelets-Elit (Kozlovets) - Resen 2012 (Resen)          1:1 
Atletik (Svishtov) - Levski (Lyaskovets)                  0:3 
5 June 2016, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
in Kozlovets:
Lato (Alekovo) - Levski 1986 (Strazhitsa)                 2:1 
Yantra (Polski Trambesh) - Botev (Debelets)               4:1 
in Zlataritsa:
Chumerna (Elena) - Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets)                  6:1 
Lozen 2006 (Suhindol)                                     bye

Results grid
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Resen 2012 (Resen) XXX 3:0 3:0* 2:1 1:0 3:1 2:2 4:0 5:0 5:0 7:2 --- 2. Yantra (Polski Trambesh) 2:1 XXX 1:0 4:1 1:4 4:1 2:0 3:2 8:0 1:0 4:0 --- 3. Lato (Alekovo) 4:1 3:3 XXX 3:4 2:1 5:2 2:1 2:2 2:1 1:0 2:1 --- 4. Botev (Debelets) 2:3 0:1 2:0 XXX 0:0 1:0 3:2 3:2 1:3 3:1 4:0 --- 5. Chumerna (Elena) 2:4 0:6 0:3* 1:1 XXX 0:0 2:1 4:2 2:0 6:1 5:3 --- 6. Levski (Lyaskovets) 2:2 4:3 2:1 2:1 2:3 XXX 2:2 1:0 1:1 6:3 4:0 --- 7. Lozen 2006 (Suhindol) 0:1 1:1 0:1 7:0 0:0 3:0 XXX 0:3 2:2 3:1 3:0* --- 8. Zemedelets-Elit (Kozlovets) 1:1 2:1 0:2 2:3 2:0 2:1 0:3* XXX 1:1 3:0 3:0 --- 9. Levski 1986 (Strazhitsa) 1:0 0:2 4:0 0:1 2:6 1:1 3:1 1:3 XXX 5:3 5:0 --- 10. Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets) 2:3 2:3 2:2 1:2 0:2 1:1 2:6 2:1 0:0 XXX 6:2 --- 11. Atletik (Svishtov) 0:5 1:3 0:2 0:3 0:3 0:3 1:3 1:1 3:2 0:2 XXX --- 12. Vihar (Radanovo) --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- XXX -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

B OFG Veliko Tarnovo

Severna podgrupa

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |
        | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Svetkavitsa (Mihaltsi)             18   14   2   2   69:20   44 [+][*]
-------------------------------------------------------------------
 2. Udar (Byala cherkva)               18   12   3   3   79:19   39       
 3. Nedan (Nedan)                      18   12   1   5   55:22   37       
 4. Strela (Oresh)                     18   10   3   5   60:37   33       
 5. Morava (Morava)                    18   10   1   7   45:27   31       
 6. Sportist (Varbovka)                18    9   1   8   37:31   28       
 7. Ovcha mogila (Ovcha mogila)        18    9   0   9   36:25   27 [+]   
 8. Ustrem (Maslarevo)                 18    3   1  14   25:76   10       
 9. Benkovski (Balgarsko Slivovo)      18    2   1  15   31:69    7        [1 1 0 10:5  4]
10. Badeshte 2010 (Butovo)             18    2   1  15   19:130   7        [0 1 1  5:10 1]
--. Dimcha (Dimcha)                     6    1   0   5    6:21    -    [*]
--. Dunav (Vardim)                      4    0   0   4    2:12    -    [*]

Notes
  - Lato (Alekovo), 2nd; Vihar (Radanovo), 3rd; and Atletik (Svishtov), 5th last season; are promoted to "A" OFG.
  - Svetkavitsa (Mihaltsi), 14th and withdrawn before the end of the season last season; again joins the group.
  - Ovcha mogila (Ovcha mogila) joins the group.
  - Dunav (Vardim) withdraws after round 4. Its results are annulled.
  - Dimcha (Dimcha) withdraws after round 6. Its results are annulled.

                           Round 1

5 September 2015, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Benkovski (Balgarsko Slivovo) - Dimcha (Dimcha)           4:1  /annulled/ 
Svetkavitsa (Mihaltsi) - Strela (Oresh)                   4:0 
Morava (Morava) - Sportist (Varbovka)                     1:0 
Ustrem (Maslarevo) - Udar (Byala cherkva)                 0:5 
Dunav (Vardim) - Ovcha mogila (Ovcha mogila)              2:3  /annulled/ 
Nedan (Nedan) - Badeshte 2010 (Butovo)                    3:0 

                           Round 2

12 September 2015, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Dimcha (Dimcha) - Badeshte 2010 (Butovo)                  3:0  /annulled/ 
Ovcha mogila (Ovcha mogila) - Nedan (Nedan)               0:3 
Udar (Byala cherkva) - Dunav (Vardim)                     3:0  /annulled/ 
Sportist (Varbovka) - Ustrem (Maslarevo)                  3:2 
Benkovski (Balgarsko Slivovo) - Svetkavitsa (Mihaltsi)    0:6 
13 September 2015, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Strela (Oresh) - Morava (Morava)                          4:0 

                           Round 3

19 September 2015, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Svetkavitsa (Mihaltsi) - Dimcha (Dimcha)                  9:2  /annulled/ 
Morava (Morava) - Benkovski (Balgarsko Slivovo)           2:1 
Ustrem (Maslarevo) - Strela (Oresh)                       3:3 
Dunav (Vardim) - Sportist (Varbovka)                      0:3  /annulled/ 
Nedan (Nedan) - Udar (Byala cherkva)                      2:1 
Badeshte 2010 (Butovo) - Ovcha mogila (Ovcha mogila)      0:6 

                           Round 4

26 September 2015, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Dimcha (Dimcha) - Ovcha mogila (Ovcha mogila)             0:2  /annulled/ 
Udar (Byala cherkva) - Badeshte 2010 (Butovo)            19:1 
Sportist (Varbovka) - Nedan (Nedan)                       2:1 
Benkovski (Balgarsko Slivovo) - Ustrem (Maslarevo)        1:2 
Svetkavitsa (Mihaltsi) - Morava (Morava)                  3:0 
27 September 2015, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Strela (Oresh) - Dunav (Vardim)                           3:0 awd  /annulled/ 

                           Round 5

3 October 2015, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Morava (Morava) - Dimcha (Dimcha)                         3:0 awd  /annulled/ 
Ustrem (Maslarevo) - Svetkavitsa (Mihaltsi)               0:3 
Dunav (Vardim) - Benkovski (Balgarsko Slivovo)            annulled 
Nedan (Nedan) - Strela (Oresh)                            1:2 
Badeshte 2010 (Butovo) - Sportist (Varbovka)              0:7 
Ovcha mogila (Ovcha mogila) - Udar (Byala cherkva)        1:0 

                           Round 6

10 October 2015, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Dimcha (Dimcha) - Udar (Byala cherkva)                    0:3 awd  /annulled/ 
Sportist (Varbovka) - Ovcha mogila (Ovcha mogila)         1:0 
Benkovski (Balgarsko Slivovo) - Nedan (Nedan)             1:6 
Svetkavitsa (Mihaltsi) - Dunav (Vardim)                   annulled 
Morava (Morava) - Ustrem (Maslarevo)                      3:0 
11 October 2015, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Strela (Oresh) - Badeshte 2010 (Butovo)                  11:2 

                           Round 7

17 October 2015, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Ustrem (Maslarevo) - Dimcha (Dimcha)                      annulled 
Dunav (Vardim) - Morava (Morava)                          annulled 
Nedan (Nedan) - Svetkavitsa (Mihaltsi)                    4:1 
Badeshte 2010 (Butovo) - Benkovski (Balgarsko Slivovo)    4:4 
Ovcha mogila (Ovcha mogila) - Strela (Oresh)              1:3 
Udar (Byala cherkva) - Sportist (Varbovka)                6:2 

                           Round 8

24 October 2015, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Dimcha (Dimcha) - Sportist (Varbovka)                     annulled 
Strela (Oresh) - Udar (Byala cherkva)                     postponed 
Benkovski (B.Slivovo) - Ovcha mogila (Ovcha mogila)       postponed 
Svetkavitsa (Mihaltsi) - Badeshte 2010 (Butovo)           postponed 
Morava (Morava) - Nedan (Nedan)                           postponed 
Ustrem (Maslarevo) - Dunav (Vardim)                       annulled 
21 November 2015, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Benkovski (B.Slivovo) - Ovcha mogila (Ovcha mogila)       1:2 
Svetkavitsa (Mihaltsi) - Badeshte 2010 (Butovo)          12:2 
Morava (Morava) - Nedan (Nedan)                           3:0 
22 November 2015, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Strela (Oresh) - Udar (Byala cherkva)                     3:0 awd * 
* - initially 2:4, then awarded 3:0 due to Udar using an ineligible
    player.

                           Round 9

31 October 2015, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Dunav (Vardim) - Dimcha (Dimcha)                          annulled 
Nedan (Nedan) - Ustrem (Maslarevo)                        postponed 
Badeshte 2010 (Butovo) - Morava (Morava)                  postponed 
Ovcha mogila (Ovcha mogila) - Svetkavitsa (Mihaltsi)      postponed 
Udar (Byala cherkva) - Benkovski (Balgarsko Slivovo)      postponed 
Sportist (Varbovka) - Strela (Oresh)                      postponed 
28 November 2015, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Nedan (Nedan) - Ustrem (Maslarevo)                        3:0 awd 
Badeshte 2010 (Butovo) - Morava (Morava)                  3:2 
Ovcha mogila (Ovcha mogila) - Svetkavitsa (Mihaltsi)      1:2 
Udar (Byala cherkva) - Benkovski (Balgarsko Slivovo)      6:2 
Sportist (Varbovka) - Strela (Oresh)                      4:2 

                           Round 10

7 November 2015, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Dimcha (Dimcha) - Strela (Oresh)                          annulled 
Benkovski (Balgarsko Slivovo) - Sportist (Varbovka)       0:1 
Svetkavitsa (Mihaltsi) - Udar (Byala cherkva)             1:1 
Morava (Morava) - Ovcha mogila (Ovcha mogila)             3:0 
Ustrem (Maslarevo) - Badeshte 2010 (Butovo)              10:1 
Dunav (Vardim) - Nedan (Nedan)                            annulled 

                           Round 11

14 November 2015, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Nedan (Nedan) - Dimcha (Dimcha)                           annulled 
Badeshte 2010 (Butovo) - Dunav (Vardim)                   annulled 
Ovcha mogila (Ovcha mogila) - Ustrem (Maslarevo)          4:0 
Udar (Byala cherkva) - Morava (Morava)                    4:1 
Sportist (Varbovka) - Svetkavitsa (Mihaltsi)              1:3 
15 November 2015, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Strela (Oresh) - Benkovski (Balgarsko Slivovo)            3:0 awd 

                           Round 8 - postponed matches

21 November 2015, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Benkovski (B.Slivovo) - Ovcha mogila (Ovcha mogila)       1:2 
Svetkavitsa (Mihaltsi) - Badeshte 2010 (Butovo)          12:2 
Morava (Morava) - Nedan (Nedan)                           3:0 
22 November 2015, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Strela (Oresh) - Udar (Byala cherkva)                     3:0 awd * 
* - initially 2:4, then awarded 3:0 due to Udar using an ineligible
    player.

                           Round 9 - postponed matches

28 November 2015, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Nedan (Nedan) - Ustrem (Maslarevo)                        3:0 awd 
Badeshte 2010 (Butovo) - Morava (Morava)                  3:2 
Ovcha mogila (Ovcha mogila) - Svetkavitsa (Mihaltsi)      1:2 
Udar (Byala cherkva) - Benkovski (Balgarsko Slivovo)      6:2 
Sportist (Varbovka) - Strela (Oresh)                      4:2 

                           Round 12

26 March 2016, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Sportist (Varbovka) - Morava (Morava)                     0:1 
Udar (Byala cherkva) - Ustrem (Maslarevo)                11:0 
Badeshte 2010 (Butovo) - Nedan (Nedan)                    1:6 
27 March 2016, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Strela (Oresh) - Svetkavitsa (Mihaltsi)                   4:4 
Benkovski (Balgarsko Slivovo)                             bye
Ovcha mogila (Ovcha mogila)                               bye

                           Round 13

2 April 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Ustrem (Maslarevo) - Sportist (Varbovka)                  1:5 
Morava (Morava) - Strela (Oresh)                          5:1 
Svetkavitsa (Mihaltsi) - Benkovski (Balgarsko Slivovo)    4:0 
3 April 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Nedan (Nedan) - Ovcha mogila (Ovcha mogila)               2:0 
Badeshte 2010 (Butovo)                                    bye
Udar (Byala cherkva)                                      bye

                           Round 14

9 April 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Udar (Byala cherkva) - Nedan (Nedan)                      1:1 
Ovcha mogila (Ovcha mogila) - Badeshte 2010 (Butovo)     11:1 
10 April 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Benkovski (Balgarsko Slivovo) - Morava (Morava)           1:7 
Strela (Oresh) - Ustrem (Maslarevo)                       7:0 
Svetkavitsa (Mihaltsi)                                    bye
Sportist (Varbovka)                                       bye

                           Round 15

16 April 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Badeshte 2010 (Butovo) - Udar (Byala cherkva)             0:7 
Ustrem (Maslarevo) - Benkovski (Balgarsko Slivovo)        4:3 
Morava (Morava) - Svetkavitsa (Mihaltsi)                  1:3 
17 April 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Nedan (Nedan) - Sportist (Varbovka)                       5:2 
Ovcha mogila (Ovcha mogila)                               bye
Strela (Oresh)                                            bye

                           Round 16

23 April 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Svetkavitsa (Mihaltsi) - Ustrem (Maslarevo)               8:1 
Sportist (Varbovka) - Badeshte 2010 (Butovo)              3:0 
Udar (Byala cherkva) - Ovcha mogila (Ovcha mogila)        4:0 
24 April 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Strela (Oresh) - Nedan (Nedan)                            4:0 
Morava (Morava)                                           bye
Benkovski (Balgarsko Slivovo)                             bye

                           Round 17

30 April 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Ovcha mogila (Ovcha mogila) - Sportist (Varbovka)         2:0 
Badeshte 2010 (Butovo) - Strela (Oresh)                   0:7 
Ustrem (Maslarevo) - Morava (Morava)                      0:4 
1 May 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Nedan (Nedan) - Benkovski (Balgarsko Slivovo)             8:1 
Udar (Byala cherkva)                                      bye
Svetkavitsa (Mihaltsi)                                    bye

                           Round 18

7 May 2016, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Svetkavitsa (Mihaltsi) - Nedan (Nedan)                    1:0 
Sportist (Varbovka) - Udar (Byala cherkva)                1:2 
8 May 2016, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Benkovski (Balgarsko Slivovo) - Badeshte 2010 (Butovo)    6:1 
Strela (Oresh) - Ovcha mogila (Ovcha mogila)              1:0 
Ustrem (Maslarevo)                                        bye
Morava (Morava)                                           bye

                           Round 19

14 May 2016, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Udar (Byala cherkva) - Strela (Oresh)                     4:0 
Ovcha mogila (Ovcha mogila) - Benkovski (B.Slivovo)       3:0 
Badeshte 2010 (Butovo) - Svetkavitsa (Mihaltsi)           0:7 
15 May 2016, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Nedan (Nedan) - Morava (Morava)                           4:1 
Sportist (Varbovka)                                       bye
Ustrem (Maslarevo)                                        bye

                           Round 20

21 May 2016, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Ustrem (Maslarevo) - Nedan (Nedan)                        1:6 
Morava (Morava) - Badeshte 2010 (Butovo)                  9:0 
Svetkavitsa (Mihaltsi) - Ovcha mogila (Ovcha mogila)      2:0 
22 May 2016, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Benkovski (Balgarsko Slivovo) - Udar (Byala cherkva)      2:3 
Strela (Oresh) - Sportist (Varbovka)                      1:1 

                           Round 21

28 May 2016, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Sportist (Varbovka) - Benkovski (Balgarsko Slivovo)       3:0 
Udar (Byala cherkva) - Svetkavitsa (Mihaltsi)             4:1 
Ovcha mogila (Ovcha mogila) - Morava (Morava)             2:1 
Badeshte 2010 (Butovo) - Ustrem (Maslarevo)               3:0 
Strela (Oresh)                                            bye
Nedan (Nedan)                                             bye

                           Round 22

4 June 2016, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Ustrem (Maslarevo) - Ovcha mogila (Ovcha mogila)          1:3 
Morava (Morava) - Udar (Byala cherkva)                    1:1 
Svetkavitsa (Mihaltsi) - Sportist (Varbovka)              4:1 
5 June 2016, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Benkovski (Balgarsko Slivovo) - Strela (Oresh)            8:4 
Nedan (Nedan)                                             bye
Badeshte 2010 (Butovo)                                    bye

Results grid
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Svetkavitsa (Mihaltsi) XXX 1:1 1:0 4:0 3:0 4:1 2:0 8:1 4:0 12:2 (9:2) --- 2. Udar (Byala cherkva) 4:1 XXX 1:1 4:0 4:1 6:2 4:0 11:0 6:2 19:1 --- (3:0) 3. Nedan (Nedan) 4:1 2:1 XXX 1:2 4:1 5:2 2:0 3:0* 8:1 3:0 --- --- 4. Strela (Oresh) 4:4 3:0* 4:0 XXX 4:0 1:1 1:0 7:0 3:0*11:2 --- (3:0) 5. Morava (Morava) 1:3 1:1 3:0 5:1 XXX 1:0 3:0 3:0 2:1 9:0 (3:0) --- 6. Sportist (Varbovka) 1:3 1:2 2:1 4:2 0:1 XXX 1:0 3:2 3:0 3:0 --- --- 7. Ovcha mogila (Ovcha mogila) 1:2 1:0 0:3 1:3 2:1 2:0 XXX 4:0 3:0 11:1 --- --- 8. Ustrem (Maslarevo) 0:3 0:5 1:6 3:3 0:4 1:5 1:3 XXX 4:3 10:1 --- --- 9. Benkovski (Balgarsko Slivovo) 0:6 2:3 1:6 8:4 1:7 0:1 1:2 1:2 XXX 6:1 (4:1) --- 10. Badeshte 2010 (Butovo) 0:7 0:7 1:6 0:7 3:2 0:7 0:6 3:0 4:4 XXX --- --- 11. Dimcha (Dimcha) --- (0:3) --- --- --- --- (0:2) --- --- (3:0) XXX --- 12. Dunav (Vardim) --- --- --- --- --- (0:3)(2:3) --- --- --- --- XXX -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

B OFG Veliko Tarnovo

Yuzhna podgrupa

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |
        | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Dolna Oryahovitsa (D.Oryahovitsa)  16   12   2   2   45:14   38    
-------------------------------------------------------------------
 2. Vladislav (Dzhulyunitsa)           16    9   2   5   40:29   29    
 3. Parvomaytsi (Parvomaytsi)          16    9   1   6   37:26   28    
 4. Yantra (Draganovo)                 16    8   3   5   51:35   27    
 5. Sportist (Kozarevets)              16    8   2   6   36:28   26    
 6. Pobeda (Kesarevo)                  16    6   3   7   27:24   21    
 7. Rudanovski 1922 (Konstantin)       16    5   2   9   28:45   17    
 8. Rositsa (Polikraishte)             16    4   1  11   20:51   13    
 9. Yunak (Merdanya)                   16    1   4  11   19:51    7    
--. Vihar (Dobri dyal)                  9    1   0   8    6:27    - [*]

Notes
  - Shemshevo (Shemshevo), 7th last season; withdraws.
  - Vihar (Dobri dyal) is relegated from the group for systematic no shows at the end of the first half of the season. Its results are annulled.

                           Round 1

12 September 2015, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Rudanovski 1922 (Konstantin) - Sportist (Kozarevets)      0:4 
Yunak (Merdanya) - Dolna Oryahovitsa (D.Oryahovitsa)      0:8 
Pobeda (Kesarevo) - Yantra (Draganovo)                    5:0 
Vladislav (Dzhulyunitsa) - Rositsa (Polikraishte)         0:1 
13 September 2015, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Parvomaytsi (Parvomaytsi) - Vihar (Dobri dyal)            2:0  /annulled/ 

                           Round 2

19 September 2015, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Sportist (Kozarevets) - Rositsa (Polikraishte)            3:1 
Vihar (Dobri dyal) - Pobeda (Kesarevo)                    2:0  /annulled/ 
D.Oryahovitsa (D.Oryahov.) - Parvomaytsi (Parvomaytsi)    1:2 
Rudanovski 1922 (Konstantin) - Yunak (Merdanya)           4:3 
20 September 2015, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Yantra (Draganovo) - Vladislav (Dzhulyunitsa)             3:2 

                           Round 3

26 September 2015, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Yunak (Merdanya) - Sportist (Kozarevets)                  1:2 
Pobeda (Kesarevo) - Dolna Oryahovitsa (D.Oryahovitsa)     0:2 
Vladislav (Dzhulyunitsa) - Vihar (Dobri dyal)             4:0  /annulled/ 
27 September 2015, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Parvomaytsi (Parvomaytsi) - Rudanovski 1922 (Konstantin)  3:0 
Rositsa (Polikraishte) - Yantra (Draganovo)               0:4 

                           Round 4

3 October 2015, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Sportist (Kozarevets) - Yantra (Draganovo)                5:0 
Vihar (Dobri dyal) - Rositsa (Polikraishte)               2:3  /annulled/ 
D.Oryahovitsa (D.Oryahov.) - Vladislav (Dzhulyunitsa)     1:0 
Rudanovski 1922 (Konstantin) - Pobeda (Kesarevo)          2:1 
Yunak (Merdanya) - Parvomaytsi (Parvomaytsi)              2:3 

                           Round 5

10 October 2015, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Pobeda (Kesarevo) - Yunak (Merdanya)                      3:1 
Vladislav (Dzhulyunitsa) - Rudanovski 1922 (Konstantin)   1:0 
11 October 2015, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Parvomaytsi (Parvomaytsi) - Sportist (Kozarevets)         2:3 
Rositsa (Polikraishte) - D.Oryahovitsa (D.Oryahov.)       2:4 
Yantra (Draganovo) - Vihar (Dobri dyal)                   5:2  /annulled/ 

                           Round 6

17 October 2015, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Sportist (Kozarevets) - Vihar (Dobri dyal)                4:0  /annulled/ 
Dolna Oryahovitsa (D.Oryahovitsa) - Yantra (Draganovo)    4:0 
Rudanovski 1922 (Konstantin) - Rositsa (Polikraishte)     6:1 
Yunak (Merdanya) - Vladislav (Dzhulyunitsa)               4:4 
18 October 2015, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Parvomaytsi (Parvomaytsi) - Pobeda (Kesarevo)             3:0 

                           Round 7

24 October 2015, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Pobeda (Kesarevo) - Sportist (Kozarevets)                 postponed 
Vladislav (Dzhulyunitsa) - Parvomaytsi (Parvomaytsi)      postponed 
Rositsa (Polikraishte) - Yunak (Merdanya)                 postponed 
Yantra (Draganovo) - Rudanovski 1922 (Konstantin)         postponed 
Vihar (Dobri dyal) - Dolna Oryahovitsa (D.Oryahovitsa)    postponed 
14 November 2015, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Pobeda (Kesarevo) - Sportist (Kozarevets)                 2:1 
Vladislav (Dzhulyunitsa) - Parvomaytsi (Parvomaytsi)      1:1 
Vihar (Dobri dyal) - Dolna Oryahovitsa (D.Oryahovitsa)    0:3 awd  /annulled/ 
15 November 2015, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Rositsa (Polikraishte) - Yunak (Merdanya)                 4:1 
Yantra (Draganovo) - Rudanovski 1922 (Konstantin)        10:1 

                           Round 8

31 October 2015, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Sportist (Kozarevets) - D.Oryahovitsa (D.Oryahov.)        postponed 
Rudanovski 1922 (Konstantin) - Vihar (Dobri dyal)         postponed 
Yunak (Merdanya) - Yantra (Draganovo)                     postponed 
Pobeda (Kesarevo) - Vladislav (Dzhulyunitsa)              postponed 
1 November 2015, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Parvomaytsi (Parvomaytsi) - Rositsa (Polikraishte)        postponed 
21 November 2015, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Sportist (Kozarevets) - D.Oryahovitsa (D.Oryahov.)        0:0 
Rudanovski 1922 (Konstantin) - Vihar (Dobri dyal)         3:0 awd  /annulled/ 
Yunak (Merdanya) - Yantra (Draganovo)                     1:5 
Pobeda (Kesarevo) - Vladislav (Dzhulyunitsa)              1:3 
22 November 2015, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Parvomaytsi (Parvomaytsi) - Rositsa (Polikraishte)        4:1 

                           Round 9

7 November 2015, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Vladislav (Dzhulyunitsa) - Sportist (Kozarevets)          3:1 
Vihar (Dobri dyal) - Yunak (Merdanya)                     0:3 awd  /annulled/ 
D.Oryahovitsa (D.Oryahov.) - Rudanovski 1922 (Konstantin) 7:2 
8 November 2015, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Rositsa (Polikraishte) - Pobeda (Kesarevo)                2:2 
Yantra (Draganovo) - Parvomaytsi (Parvomaytsi)            4:1 

                           Round 7 - postponed matches

14 November 2015, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Pobeda (Kesarevo) - Sportist (Kozarevets)                 2:1 
Vladislav (Dzhulyunitsa) - Parvomaytsi (Parvomaytsi)      1:1 
Vihar (Dobri dyal) - Dolna Oryahovitsa (D.Oryahovitsa)    0:3 awd  /annulled/ 
15 November 2015, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Rositsa (Polikraishte) - Yunak (Merdanya)                 4:1 
Yantra (Draganovo) - Rudanovski 1922 (Konstantin)        10:1 

                           Round 8 - postponed matches

21 November 2015, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Sportist (Kozarevets) - D.Oryahovitsa (D.Oryahov.)        0:0 
Rudanovski 1922 (Konstantin) - Vihar (Dobri dyal)         3:0 awd  /annulled/ 
Yunak (Merdanya) - Yantra (Draganovo)                     1:5 
Pobeda (Kesarevo) - Vladislav (Dzhulyunitsa)              1:3 
22 November 2015, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Parvomaytsi (Parvomaytsi) - Rositsa (Polikraishte)        4:1 

                           Round 10

2 April 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Sportist (Kozarevets) - Rudanovski 1922 (Konstantin)      3:2 
Dolna Oryahovitsa (D.Oryahovitsa) - Yunak (Merdanya)      2:0 
Rositsa (Polikraishte) - Vladislav (Dzhulyunitsa)         1:4 
3 April 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Yantra (Draganovo) - Pobeda (Kesarevo)                    2:2 
Parvomaytsi (Parvomaytsi)                                 bye

                           Round 11

9 April 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Rositsa (Polikraishte) - Sportist (Kozarevets)            2:1 
Vladislav (Dzhulyunitsa) - Yantra (Draganovo)             5:3 
Yunak (Merdanya) - Rudanovski 1922 (Konstantin)           1:1 
10 April 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Parvomaytsi (Parvomaytsi) - D.Oryahovitsa (D.Oryahov.)    0:1 
Pobeda (Kesarevo)                                         bye

                           Round 12

16 April 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Sportist (Kozarevets) - Yunak (Merdanya)                  3:0 
Dolna Oryahovitsa (D.Oryahovitsa) - Pobeda (Kesarevo)     1:0 
17 April 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Rudanovski 1922 (Konstantin) - Parvomaytsi (Parvomaytsi)  3:0 
Yantra (Draganovo) - Rositsa (Polikraishte)               7:3 
Vladislav (Dzhulyunitsa)                                  bye

                           Round 13

23 April 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Vladislav (Dzhulyunitsa) - D.Oryahovitsa (D.Oryahov.)     1:4 
Pobeda (Kesarevo) - Rudanovski 1922 (Konstantin)          3:1 
24 April 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Yantra (Draganovo) - Sportist (Kozarevets)                2:2 
Parvomaytsi (Parvomaytsi) - Yunak (Merdanya)              5:1 
Rositsa (Polikraishte)                                    bye

                           Round 14

30 April 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Sportist (Kozarevets) - Parvomaytsi (Parvomaytsi)         2:4 
Yunak (Merdanya) - Pobeda (Kesarevo)                      0:0 
D.Oryahovitsa (D.Oryahov.) - Rositsa (Polikraishte)       5:0 
1 May 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Rudanovski 1922 (Konstantin) - Vladislav (Dzhulyunitsa)   4:2 
Yantra (Draganovo)                                        bye

                           Round 15

7 May 2016, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Rositsa (Polikraishte) - Rudanovski 1922 (Konstantin)     2:1 
Vladislav (Dzhulyunitsa) - Yunak (Merdanya)               5:0 
Pobeda (Kesarevo) - Parvomaytsi (Parvomaytsi)             3:0 
8 May 2016, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Yantra (Draganovo) - Dolna Oryahovitsa (D.Oryahovitsa)    5:0 
Sportist (Kozarevets)                                     bye

                           Round 16

14 May 2016, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Sportist (Kozarevets) - Pobeda (Kesarevo)                 3:2 
Yunak (Merdanya) - Rositsa (Polikraishte)                 2:0 
15 May 2016, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Parvomaytsi (Parvomaytsi) - Vladislav (Dzhulyunitsa)      3:4 
Rudanovski 1922 (Konstantin) - Yantra (Draganovo)         1:4 
Dolna Oryahovitsa (Dolna Oryahovitsa)                     bye

                           Round 17

21 May 2016, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
D.Oryahovitsa (D.Oryahov.) - Sportist (Kozarevets)        5:2 
Rositsa (Polikraishte) - Parvomaytsi (Parvomaytsi)        0:5 
Vladislav (Dzhulyunitsa) - Pobeda (Kesarevo)              3:1 
22 May 2016, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Yantra (Draganovo) - Yunak (Merdanya)                     2:2 
Rudanovski 1922 (Konstantin)                              bye

                           Round 18

28 May 2016, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Sportist (Kozarevets) - Vladislav (Dzhulyunitsa)          1:2 
Pobeda (Kesarevo) - Rositsa (Polikraishte)                2:0 
29 May 2016, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Parvomaytsi (Parvomaytsi) - Yantra (Draganovo)            1:0 
Rudanovski 1922 (Konstantin) - D.Oryahovitsa (D.Oryahov.) 0:0 
Yunak (Merdanya)                                          bye

Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Dolna Oryahovitsa (D.Oryahovitsa) XXX 1:0 1:2 4:0 5:2 1:0 7:2 5:0 2:0 --- 2. Vladislav (Dzhulyunitsa) 1:4 XXX 1:1 5:3 3:1 3:1 1:0 0:1 5:0 (4:0) 3. Parvomaytsi (Parvomaytsi) 0:1 3:4 XXX 1:0 2:3 3:0 3:0 4:1 5:1 (2:0) 4. Yantra (Draganovo) 5:0 3:2 4:1 XXX 2:2 2:2 10:1 7:3 2:2 (5:2) 5. Sportist (Kozarevets) 0:0 1:2 2:4 5:0 XXX 3:2 3:2 3:1 3:0 (4:0) 6. Pobeda (Kesarevo) 0:2 1:3 3:0 5:0 2:1 XXX 3:1 2:0 3:1 --- 7. Rudanovski 1922 (Konstantin) 0:0 4:2 3:0 1:4 0:4 2:1 XXX 6:1 4:3 (3:0) 8. Rositsa (Polikraishte) 2:4 1:4 0:5 0:4 2:1 2:2 2:1 XXX 4:1 --- 9. Yunak (Merdanya) 0:8 4:4 2:3 1:5 1:2 0:0 1:1 2:0 XXX --- 10. Vihar (Dobri dyal) (0:3) --- --- --- --- (2:0) --- (2:3)(0:3) XXX ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top