Yunoshi starsha vazrast (b.1998): Kupa na BFS 2015/16



Round of 16

Sofia 2010 (Sofia)00 Spartak Pleven (Pleven)01
Levski (Sofia)411 Dunav 2010 (Ruse)2  0
Cherno more (Varna)65 Montana 1921 (Montana)02
Beroe (Stara Zagora)32 Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)10
Septemvri (Sofia)24 Botev (Plovdiv)11
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)36 Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas)00
Liteks (Lovech)29 Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad)00
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)11 Septemvri (Simitli)01

Quarter-finals

Spartak Pleven (Pleven)10 Levski (Sofia)73
Cherno more (Varna)21 Beroe (Stara Zagora)00
Septemvri (Sofia)10 Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)11
Liteks (Lovech)23 Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)10

Semi-finals

Levski (Sofia)23 Cherno more (Varna)20
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)00 Liteks (Lovech)12

Final

Levski (Sofia)0 Liteks (Lovech)1


Round of 16

                           First Legs

20 October 2015, Tuesday, 10:30 EEST:
Cherno more (Varna) - Montana 1921 (Montana)              5:2 
20 October 2015, Tuesday, 14:00 EEST:
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)           2:0 
Levski (Sofia) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse)                       11:0 
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Septemvri (Simitli)              1:1 
Septemvri (Sofia) - Botev (Plovdiv)                       4:1 
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas)  6:0 
Sofia 2010 (Sofia) - Spartak Pleven (Pleven)              0:1 
23 October 2015, Friday, 14:00 EEST:
Liteks (Lovech) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad)        9:0 

                           Second Legs

27 October 2015, Tuesday, 10:30 EET:
Montana 1921 (Montana) - Cherno more (Varna)              0:6; aggregate score: 2:11 
27 October 2015, Tuesday, 14:00 EET:
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Beroe (Stara Zagora)           1:3; aggregate score: 1:5 
28 October 2015, Wednesday, 14:00 EET:
Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad) - Liteks (Lovech)        0:2; aggregate score: 0:11 
30 October 2015, Friday, 14:00 EET:
Septemvri (Simitli) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)              0:1; aggregate score: 1:2 
2 November 2015, Monday, 11:30 EET:
Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)  0:3; aggregate score: 0:9 
2 November 2015, Monday, 14:00 EET:
Spartak Pleven (Pleven) - Sofia 2010 (Sofia)              0:0; aggregate score: 1:0 
3 November 2015, Tuesday, 10:30 EET:
Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Levski (Sofia)                        2:4; aggregate score: 2:15 
3 November 2015, Tuesday, 14:00 EET:
Botev (Plovdiv) - Septemvri (Sofia)                       1:2; aggregate score: 2:6 

top


Quarter-finals

                           First Legs

12 November 2015, Thursday, 10:30 EET:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)             0:1 
12 November 2015, Thursday, 14:00 EET:
Spartak Pleven (Pleven) - Levski (Sofia)                  0:3 
Cherno more (Varna) - Beroe (Stara Zagora)                1:0 
26 November 2015, Thursday, 14:00 EET:
Liteks (Lovech) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)                  3:0 

                           Second Legs

25 November 2015, Wednesday, 14:00 EET:
Levski (Sofia) - Spartak Pleven (Pleven)                  7:1; aggregate score: 10:1 
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Cherno more (Varna)                0:2; aggregate score: 0:3 
26 November 2015, Thursday, 10:30 EET:
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Septemvri (Sofia)             1:1; aggregate score: 2:1 
2 December 2015, Wednesday, 13:30 EET:
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Liteks (Lovech)                  1:2; aggregate score: 1:5 

top


Semi-finals

                           First Legs

20 April 2016, Wednesday, 10:30 EEST:
Levski (Sofia) - Cherno more (Varna)                      3:0 (1:0) 
  [2:0 Bozhidar Bozhilov 33',52'; 3:0 Georgi Yanev 85']
20 April 2016, Wednesday, 14:30 EEST:
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Liteks (Lovech)               0:2 (0:2) 
  [0:1 Georgi Tartov 17', 0:2 Hristin Kolev 23']

                           Second Legs

27 April 2016, Wednesday, 10:30 EEST:
in kv.Asparuhovo, Varna, "Korabostroitel" st.:
Cherno more (Varna) - Levski (Sofia)                      2:2 (1:1); aggregate score: 2:5 
  [0:1 Georgi Yanev 21', 2:1 Valentin Yoskov 33'-pen,60'-pen; 2:2 Soner Polat 90']
27 April 2016, Wednesday, 14:30 EEST:
in Lovech, "Salito" st.:
Liteks (Lovech) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)               1:0 (0:0); aggregate score: 3:0 
  [1:0 Berkay Halil 90']

top


Final

4 May 2016, Wednesday, 17:00 EEST:
in Vratsa, "Hristo Botev" st.:
Levski (Sofia) - Liteks (Lovech)                          0:1 
  [0:1 Tonislav Yordanov 90'+1']

top