« OFG Kardzhali 2015/16 »

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Arda (Kardzhali)                    8    7   0   1   45:7    21 [+]   
-------------------------------------------------------------------
 2. Levski 2005 (Krumovgrad)            8    5   0   3   25:17   15       
 3. Iskra (Chernoochene)                8    3   1   4   15:18   10       
 4. Most (Most)                         8    2   1   5    6:25    7 [+]   
 5. Perperikon (Perperek)               8    1   2   5    8:32    5       
 -. Dzhebel (Dzhebel)                   0    0   0   0    0:0     - [+][*]

Notes
  - Yunak 2000 (Ardino), 2nd; and Baykal (Shiroko pole), 3rd last season; withdraw.
  - Arda (Kardzhali), Most (Most) and Dzhebel (Dzhebel) join the group. Dzhebel (Dzhebel) withdraws just before the start of the season.

                           Round 1

4 October 2015, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Arda (Kardzhali) - Most (Most)                            9:0 
Dzhebel (Dzhebel) - Levski 2005 (Krumovgrad)              annulled 
Perperikon (Perperek) - Iskra (Chernoochene)              postponed 
not scheduled:
Perperikon (Perperek) - Iskra (Chernoochene)              0:3 awd * 
* - initially postponed, then awarded before the winter break.

                           Round 2

10 October 2015, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Most (Most) - Iskra (Chernoochene)                        postponed 
11 October 2015, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Levski 2005 (Krumovgrad) - Perperikon (Perperek)          5:2 
Arda (Kardzhali) - Dzhebel (Dzhebel)                      annulled 
not scheduled:
Most (Most) - Iskra (Chernoochene)                        3:0 awd * 
* - initially postponed, then awarded before the winter break.

                           Round 3

18 October 2015, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Dzhebel (Dzhebel) - Most (Most)                           annulled 
Perperikon (Perperek) - Arda (Kardzhali)                  0:15 
Iskra (Chernoochene) - Levski 2005 (Krumovgrad)           4:1 

                           Round 4

24 October 2015, Saturday, 15:00 EEST:
Most (Most) - Levski 2005 (Krumovgrad)                    0:5 
Arda (Kardzhali) - Iskra (Chernoochene)                   6:1 
Dzhebel (Dzhebel) - Perperikon (Perperek)                 annulled 

                           Round 5

31 October 2015, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Perperikon (Perperek) - Most (Most)                       3:0 
Iskra (Chernoochene) - Dzhebel (Dzhebel)                  annulled 
Levski 2005 (Krumovgrad) - Arda (Kardzhali)               2:5 

                           Round 1 - postponed match

not scheduled:
Perperikon (Perperek) - Iskra (Chernoochene)              0:3 awd * 
* - initially postponed, then awarded before the winter break.

                           Round 2 - postponed match

not scheduled:
Most (Most) - Iskra (Chernoochene)                        3:0 awd * 
* - initially postponed, then awarded before the winter break.

                           Round 6

24 April 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Most (Most) - Arda (Kardzhali)                            3:0 awd * 
* - initially postponed, then awarded after the end of the season.
Iskra (Chernoochene) - Perperikon (Perperek)              postponed 
5 June 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Iskra (Chernoochene) - Perperikon (Perperek)              2:2 
Levski 2005 (Krumovgrad)                                  bye

                           Round 7

8 May 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Iskra (Chernoochene) - Most (Most)                        3:0 
Perperikon (Perperek) - Levski 2005 (Krumovgrad)          1:4 
Arda (Kardzhali)                                          bye

                           Round 8

15 May 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Arda (Kardzhali) - Perperikon (Perperek)                  3:0 
Levski 2005 (Krumovgrad) - Iskra (Chernoochene)           3:1 
Most (Most)                                               bye

                           Round 9

22 May 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Levski 2005 (Krumovgrad) - Most (Most)                    5:0 
Iskra (Chernoochene) - Arda (Kardzhali)                   1:3 
Perperikon (Perperek)                                     bye

                           Round 10

29 May 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Most (Most) - Perperikon (Perperek)                       0:0 
Arda (Kardzhali) - Levski 2005 (Krumovgrad)               4:0 
Iskra (Chernoochene)                                      bye

                           Round 6 - postponed match

5 June 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Iskra (Chernoochene) - Perperikon (Perperek)              2:2 

Results grid
-------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. -------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Arda (Kardzhali) XXX 4:0 6:1 9:0 3:0 --- 2. Levski 2005 (Krumovgrad) 2:5 XXX 3:1 5:0 5:2 --- 3. Iskra (Chernoochene) 1:3 4:1 XXX 3:0 2:2 --- 4. Most (Most) 3:0* 0:5 3:0* XXX 0:0 --- 5. Perperikon (Perperek) 0:15 1:4 0:3* 3:0 XXX --- 6. Dzhebel (Dzhebel) --- --- --- --- --- XXX -------------------------------------------------------------------- top