« OFG Silistra 2015/16 »


Iztochna podgrupa

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |
        | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Vihar (Lyuben)                     20   18   1   1   83:21   55    
-------------------------------------------------------------------
 2. Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo)         20   13   3   4   45:17   42    
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 3. Vihar (Boil)                       20   12   3   5   89:39   39    
 4. Pobeda 2009 (Vokil)                20   12   1   7   44:34   37    
 5. Yaldaram (Yarebitsa)               20   11   1   8   58:38   34    
 6. Chervena zvezda (Dulovo)           20    9   1  10   50:38   28    
 7. Relaks (Oven)                      20    7   3  10   36:58   24    
 8. Chernolik (Chernolik)              20    6   4  10   30:45   22    
 9. Galaktika (Chernik)                20    6   2  12   26:54   20    
10. Pravda 1944 (Pravda)               20    3   1  16   31:75   10    
11. Orlite (Sekulovo)                  20    3   0  17   26:99    9    
--. Kale (Ruyno)                        6    0   0   6    2:28    - [*]

Notes
  - Vihar (Lyuben) plays its home games in Dobrotitsa.
  - Kale (Ruyno) is relegated from the group after round 6. Its results up to this point are annulled and its opponents until the end of the season bye.

                           Round 1

29 August 2015, Saturday, 17:30 EEST:
Pobeda 2009 (Vokil) - Yaldaram (Yarebitsa)                2:0 
Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) - Kale (Ruyno)                 3:0  /annulled/ 
Chervena zvezda (Dulovo) - Vihar (Lyuben)                 1:2 
30 August 2015, Sunday, 17:30 EEST:
Relaks (Oven) - Galaktika (Chernik)                       1:3 
Chernolik (Chernolik) - Orlite (Sekulovo)                 3:2 
Pravda 1944 (Pravda) - Vihar (Boil)                       0:9 

                           Round 2

5 September 2015, Saturday, 16:30 EEST:
Galaktika (Chernik) - Vihar (Lyuben)                      1:0 
Kale (Ruyno) - Pravda 1944 (Pravda)                       0:3  /annulled/ 
Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) - Chernolik (Chernolik)              5:0 
6 September 2015, Sunday, 16:30 EEST:
Vihar (Boil) - Chervena zvezda (Dulovo)                   7:3 
Orlite (Sekulovo) - Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo)            0:5 
Relaks (Oven) - Pobeda 2009 (Vokil)                       2:1 

                           Round 3

12 September 2015, Saturday, 16:30 EEST:
Pobeda 2009 (Vokil) - Galaktika (Chernik)                 2:3 
Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) - Yaldaram (Yarebitsa)         4:0 
in Dobrotitsa:
Vihar (Lyuben) - Vihar (Boil)                             4:2 
13 September 2015, Sunday, 16:30 EEST:
Chernolik (Chernolik) - Relaks (Oven)                     2:3 
Pravda 1944 (Pravda) - Orlite (Sekulovo)                  5:0 
Chervena zvezda (Dulovo) - Kale (Ruyno)                   3:0  /annulled/ 

                           Round 4

19 September 2015, Saturday, 16:30 EEST:
Galaktika (Chernik) - Vihar (Boil)                        0:2 
Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) - Pravda 1944 (Pravda)               5:0 
Pobeda 2009 (Vokil) - Chernolik (Chernolik)               2:1 
20 September 2015, Sunday, 16:30 EEST:
Kale (Ruyno) - Vihar (Lyuben)                             0:3  /annulled/ 
Orlite (Sekulovo) - Chervena zvezda (Dulovo)              4:3 
Relaks (Oven) - Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo)                1:3 

                           Round 5

26 September 2015, Saturday, 16:30 EEST:
Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) - Pobeda 2009 (Vokil)          3:1 
Chervena zvezda (Dulovo) - Yaldaram (Yarebitsa)           2:0 
in Dobrotitsa:
Vihar (Lyuben) - Orlite (Sekulovo)                        8:2 
27 September 2015, Sunday, 16:30 EEST:
Chernolik (Chernolik) - Galaktika (Chernik)               2:1 
Pravda 1944 (Pravda) - Relaks (Oven)                      2:3 
Vihar (Boil) - Kale (Ruyno)                              13:2  /annulled/ 

                           Round 6

3 October 2015, Saturday, 15:30 EEST:
Galaktika (Chernik) - Kale (Ruyno)                        3:0  /annulled/ 
Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) - Vihar (Lyuben)                     0:5 
Chernolik (Chernolik) - Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo)        0:3 
4 October 2015, Sunday, 15:30 EEST:
Orlite (Sekulovo) - Vihar (Boil)                          2:9 
Relaks (Oven) - Chervena zvezda (Dulovo)                  0:3 
Pobeda 2009 (Vokil) - Pravda 1944 (Pravda)                8:2 

* - Kale (Ruyno) is relegated from the group after round 6. Its results up
    to this point are annulled and its opponents until the end of the
    season bye.

                           Round 7

10 October 2015, Saturday, 15:30 EEST:
Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) - Galaktika (Chernik)          3:0 
Chervena zvezda (Dulovo) - Pobeda 2009 (Vokil)            0:1 
in Dobrotitsa:
Vihar (Lyuben) - Relaks (Oven)                            7:1 
11 October 2015, Sunday, 15:30 EEST:
Pravda 1944 (Pravda) - Chernolik (Chernolik)              2:2 
Vihar (Boil) - Yaldaram (Yarebitsa)                       8:2 
Kale (Ruyno) - Orlite (Sekulovo)                          annulled 

                           Round 8

17 October 2015, Saturday, 15:30 EEST:
Galaktika (Chernik) - Orlite (Sekulovo)                   4:0 
Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) - Kale (Ruyno)                       annulled 
Pobeda 2009 (Vokil) - Vihar (Lyuben)                      1:2 
18 October 2015, Sunday, 15:30 EEST:
Relaks (Oven) - Vihar (Boil)                              1:5 
Chernolik (Chernolik) - Chervena zvezda (Dulovo)          3:0 
Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) - Pravda 1944 (Pravda)         1:0 

                           Round 9

31 October 2015, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Chervena zvezda (Dulovo) - Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo)     1:1 
in Dobrotitsa:
Vihar (Lyuben) - Chernolik (Chernolik)                    5:2 
Kale (Ruyno) - Relaks (Oven)                              annulled 
1 November 2015, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Pravda 1944 (Pravda) - Galaktika (Chernik)                3:0 
Vihar (Boil) - Pobeda 2009 (Vokil)                        3:3 
Orlite (Sekulovo) - Yaldaram (Yarebitsa)                  2:1 

                           Round 10

7 November 2015, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Pobeda 2009 (Vokil) - Kale (Ruyno)                        annulled 
Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) - Vihar (Lyuben)               0:2 
Pravda 1944 (Pravda) - Chervena zvezda (Dulovo)           5:3 
8 November 2015, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Galaktika (Chernik) - Yaldaram (Yarebitsa)                0:2 
Relaks (Oven) - Orlite (Sekulovo)                         4:2 
Chernolik (Chernolik) - Vihar (Boil)                      3:3 

                           Round 11

14 November 2015, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
in Dobrotitsa:
Vihar (Lyuben) - Pravda 1944 (Pravda)                     6:1 
Kale (Ruyno) - Chernolik (Chernolik)                      annulled 
Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) - Relaks (Oven)                      6:2 
15 November 2015, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Chervena zvezda (Dulovo) - Galaktika (Chernik)            3:2 
Vihar (Boil) - Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo)                 0:2 
Orlite (Sekulovo) - Pobeda 2009 (Vokil)                   3:4 

                           Round 12

12 March 2016, Saturday, 15:30 EET:
Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) - Pobeda 2009 (Vokil)                2:0 
in Dobrotitsa:
Vihar (Lyuben) - Chervena zvezda (Dulovo)                 6:2 
13 March 2016, Sunday, 15:30 EET:
Galaktika (Chernik) - Relaks (Oven)                       1:1 
Orlite (Sekulovo) - Chernolik (Chernolik)                 2:3 
Vihar (Boil) - Pravda 1944 (Pravda)                       5:1 
Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo)                                bye

                           Round 13

19 March 2016, Saturday, 15:30 EET:
in Dobrotitsa:
Vihar (Lyuben) - Galaktika (Chernik)                      7:0 
Pobeda 2009 (Vokil) - Relaks (Oven)                       0:1 
20 March 2016, Sunday, 15:30 EET:
Chervena zvezda (Dulovo) - Vihar (Boil)                   0:1 
Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) - Orlite (Sekulovo)            4:0 
Chernolik (Chernolik) - Yaldaram (Yarebitsa)              0:1 
Pravda 1944 (Pravda)                                      bye

                           Round 14

26 March 2016, Saturday, 15:30 EET:
Galaktika (Chernik) - Pobeda 2009 (Vokil)                 0:2 
Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) - Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo)         0:0 
Vihar (Boil) - Vihar (Lyuben)                             2:2 
27 March 2016, Sunday, 15:30 EEST:
Relaks (Oven) - Chernolik (Chernolik)                     1:1 
Orlite (Sekulovo) - Pravda 1944 (Pravda)                  4:0 
Chervena zvezda (Dulovo)                                  bye

                           Round 15

2 April 2016, Saturday, 16:30 EEST:
Vihar (Boil) - Galaktika (Chernik)                        8:2 
Pravda 1944 (Pravda) - Yaldaram (Yarebitsa)               1:3 
Chernolik (Chernolik) - Pobeda 2009 (Vokil)               1:2 
3 April 2016, Sunday, 16:30 EEST:
Chervena zvezda (Dulovo) - Orlite (Sekulovo)              7:0 
Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) - Relaks (Oven)                2:2 
Vihar (Lyuben)                                            bye

                           Round 16

9 April 2016, Saturday, 16:30 EEST:
Pobeda 2009 (Vokil) - Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo)          3:2 
Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) - Chervena zvezda (Dulovo)           3:4 
Orlite (Sekulovo) - Vihar (Lyuben)                        1:4 
10 April 2016, Sunday, 16:30 EEST:
Galaktika (Chernik) - Chernolik (Chernolik)               1:1 
Relaks (Oven) - Pravda 1944 (Pravda)                      4:1 
Vihar (Boil)                                              bye

                           Round 17

16 April 2016, Saturday, 16:30 EEST:
in Dobrotitsa:
Vihar (Lyuben) - Yaldaram (Yarebitsa)                     1:0 
Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) - Chernolik (Chernolik)        3:0 
17 April 2016, Sunday, 16:30 EEST:
Vihar (Boil) - Orlite (Sekulovo)                          8:0 
Chervena zvezda (Dulovo) - Relaks (Oven)                  2:0 
Pravda 1944 (Pravda) - Pobeda 2009 (Vokil)                1:2 
Galaktika (Chernik)                                       bye

                           Round 18

23 April 2016, Saturday, 16:30 EEST:
Galaktika (Chernik) - Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo)          0:4 
Pobeda 2009 (Vokil) - Chervena zvezda (Dulovo)            1:0 
Relaks (Oven) - Vihar (Lyuben)                            0:5 
24 April 2016, Sunday, 16:30 EEST:
Chernolik (Chernolik) - Pravda 1944 (Pravda)              4:2 
Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) - Vihar (Boil)                       5:4 
Orlite (Sekulovo)                                         bye

                           Round 19

7 May 2016, Saturday, 17:30 EEST:
Orlite (Sekulovo) - Galaktika (Chernik)                   1:4 
in Dobrotitsa:
Vihar (Lyuben) - Pobeda 2009 (Vokil)                      6:1 
8 May 2016, Sunday, 17:30 EEST:
Vihar (Boil) - Relaks (Oven)                              7:2 
Chervena zvezda (Dulovo) - Chernolik (Chernolik)          1:2 
Pravda 1944 (Pravda) - Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo)         1:2 
Yaldaram (Yarebitsa)                                      bye

                           Round 20

14 May 2016, Saturday, 17:30 EEST:
Galaktika (Chernik) - Pravda 1944 (Pravda)                3:1 
Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) - Chervena zvezda (Dulovo)     0:3 
15 May 2016, Sunday, 17:30 EEST:
Chernolik (Chernolik) - Vihar (Lyuben)                    0:3 
Pobeda 2009 (Vokil) - Vihar (Boil)                        5:2 
Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) - Orlite (Sekulovo)                 14:1 
Relaks (Oven)                                             bye

                           Round 21

21 May 2016, Saturday, 17:30 EEST:
in Dobrotitsa:
Vihar (Lyuben) - Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo)               2:1 
Chervena zvezda (Dulovo) - Pravda 1944 (Pravda)           5:0 
22 May 2016, Sunday, 17:30 EEST:
Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) - Galaktika (Chernik)                4:1 
Orlite (Sekulovo) - Relaks (Oven)                         0:6 
Vihar (Boil) - Chernolik (Chernolik)                      3:0 
Pobeda 2009 (Vokil)                                       bye

                           Round 22

28 May 2016, Saturday, 17:30 EEST:
Galaktika (Chernik) - Chervena zvezda (Dulovo)            0:7 
Pravda 1944 (Pravda) - Vihar (Lyuben)                     3:6 
Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) - Vihar (Boil)                 2:1 
Pobeda 2009 (Vokil) - Orlite (Sekulovo)                   3:0 
Relaks (Oven) - Yaldaram (Yarebitsa)                      1:5 
Chernolik (Chernolik)                                     bye

Results grid
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Vihar (Lyuben) XXX 2:1 4:2 6:1 1:0 6:2 7:1 5:2 7:0 6:1 8:2 --- 2. Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) 0:2 XXX 2:1 3:1 4:0 0:3 2:2 3:0 3:0 1:0 4:0 (3:0) 3. Vihar (Boil) 2:2 0:2 XXX 3:3 8:2 7:3 7:2 3:0 8:2 5:1 8:0 (13:2) 4. Pobeda 2009 (Vokil) 1:2 3:2 5:2 XXX 2:0 1:0 0:1 2:1 2:3 8:2 3:0 --- 5. Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) 0:5 0:0 5:4 2:0 XXX 3:4 6:2 5:0 4:1 5:0 14:1 --- 6. Chervena zvezda (Dulovo) 1:2 1:1 0:1 0:1 2:0 XXX 2:0 1:2 3:2 5:0 7:0 (3:0) 7. Relaks (Oven) 0:5 1:3 1:5 2:1 1:5 0:3 XXX 1:1 1:3 4:1 4:2 --- 8. Chernolik (Chernolik) 0:3 0:3 3:3 1:2 0:1 3:0 2:3 XXX 2:1 4:2 3:2 --- 9. Galaktika (Chernik) 1:0 0:4 0:2 0:2 0:2 0:7 1:1 1:1 XXX 3:1 4:0 (3:0) 10. Pravda 1944 (Pravda) 3:6 1:2 0:9 1:2 1:3 5:3 2:3 2:2 3:0 XXX 5:0 --- 11. Orlite (Sekulovo) 1:4 0:5 2:9 3:4 2:1 4:3 0:6 2:3 1:4 4:0 XXX --- 12. Kale (Ruyno) (0:3) --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- (0:3) --- XXX -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

Zapadna podgrupa

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 |
        | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Dorostol 2013 (Silistra)           24   20   2   2   86:8    62 [-]   
-------------------------------------------------------------------
 2. Belitsa (Belitsa)                  24   19   2   3   94:25   59 [-][*]
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 3. Sportist (Kaynardzha)              24   18   4   2   62:19   58       
 4. Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo)        24   18   0   6   79:19   54       
 5. Dobrudzha (Iskra)                  24   14   3   7   67:25   45       
 6. Sportist (Preslavtsi)              24   13   5   6   59:47   44       
 7. Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil)           24    9   3  12   34:60   30       
 8. Levski 96 (Glavinitsa)             24    7   8   9   35:40   29       
 9. Botev 1936 (Profesor Ishirkovo)    24    5   2  17   27:77   17       
10. Aydemir (Aydemir)                  24    4   3  17   28:78   15        [2 0 0  4:0  6]
11. Transmariska (Tutrakan)            24    5   0  19   27:62   15        [0 0 2  0:4  0]
12. Dobrudzha (Sitovo)                 24    3   2  19   30:96   11        [1 0 1  5:5  3, 2 away goals]
13. Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar)       24    3   2  19   24:96   11        [1 0 1  5:5  3, 0 away goals]

Notes
  - Dorostol 2013 (Silistra), 16th in Severoiztochna "V" AFG last season; is relegated to OFG Silistra - zapad.
  - Belitsa (Belitsa), 11th in Severoiztochna "V" AFG last season; withdraws and enters OFG Silistra - zapad.
  - Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) plays its home games in Nozharevo (rounds 1-13) and in Belitsa (rounds 14-26).

                           Round 1

29 August 2015, Saturday, 17:30 EEST:
Botev 1936 (Prof.Ishirkovo) - Dorostol 2013 (Silistra)    1:6 
Belitsa (Belitsa) - Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo)           2:3 
Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar) - Levski 96 (Glavinitsa)     0:0 
30 August 2015, Sunday, 17:30 EEST:
Sportist (Kaynardzha) - Transmariska (Tutrakan)           5:0 
Dobrudzha (Iskra) - Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil)              8:0 
Sportist (Preslavtsi) - Aydemir (Aydemir)                 4:1 
Dobrudzha (Sitovo)                                        bye

                           Round 2

5 September 2015, Saturday, 16:30 EEST:
Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) - Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfat.) 5:0 
Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil) - Sportist (Preslavtsi)          1:1 
Transmariska (Tutrakan) - Dobrudzha (Iskra)               1:3 
6 September 2015, Sunday, 16:30 EEST:
Dorostol 2013 (Silistra) - Belitsa (Belitsa)              0:1 
Aydemir (Aydemir) - Botev 1936 (Profesor Ishirkovo)       4:1 
Dobrudzha (Sitovo) - Sportist (Kaynardzha)                0:7 
Levski 96 (Glavinitsa)                                    bye

                           Round 3

12 September 2015, Saturday, 16:30 EEST:
Botev 1936 (Prof.Ishirkovo) - Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil)    1:3 
Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar) - Dorostol 2013 (Silistra)   0:4 
in Nozharevo:
Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) - Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo)      0:2 
13 September 2015, Sunday, 16:30 EEST:
Dobrudzha (Iskra) - Dobrudzha (Sitovo)                    6:0 
Sportist (Preslavtsi) - Transmariska (Tutrakan)           8:1 
Belitsa (Belitsa) - Aydemir (Aydemir)                     6:0 
Sportist (Kaynardzha)                                     bye

                           Round 4

19 September 2015, Saturday, 16:30 EEST:
Aydemir (Aydemir) - Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar)          2:1 
Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil) - Belitsa (Belitsa)              0:3 
Transmariska (Tutrakan) - Botev 1936 (Prof.Ishirkovo)     3:1 
20 September 2015, Sunday, 16:30 EEST:
Dorostol 2013 (Silistra) - Levski 96 (Glavinitsa)         4:1 
Dobrudzha (Sitovo) - Sportist (Preslavtsi)                0:3 
Sportist (Kaynardzha) - Dobrudzha (Iskra)                 2:2 
Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo)                               bye

                           Round 5

26 September 2015, Saturday, 16:30 EEST:
Botev 1936 (Profesor Ishirkovo) - Dobrudzha (Sitovo)      4:2 
Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar) - Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil)   4:2 
in Nozharevo:
Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) - Aydemir (Aydemir)                4:1 
27 September 2015, Sunday, 16:30 EEST:
Sportist (Preslavtsi) - Sportist (Kaynardzha)             2:2 
Belitsa (Belitsa) - Transmariska (Tutrakan)               5:1 
Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) - Dorostol 2013 (Silistra)    1:0 
Dobrudzha (Iskra)                                         bye

                           Round 6

3 October 2015, Saturday, 15:30 EEST:
Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil) - Levski 96 (Glavinitsa)         1:1 
Transmariska (Tutrakan) - Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar)    5:0 
Dobrudzha (Sitovo) - Belitsa (Belitsa)                    1:8 
4 October 2015, Sunday, 15:30 EEST:
Aydemir (Aydemir) - Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo)           1:6 
Sportist (Kaynardzha) - Botev 1936 (Profesor Ishirkovo)   2:1 
Dobrudzha (Iskra) - Sportist (Preslavtsi)                 2:3 
Dorostol 2013 (Silistra)                                  bye

                           Round 7

10 October 2015, Saturday, 15:30 EEST:
Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar) - Dobrudzha (Sitovo)         5:2 
in Nozharevo:
Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) - Transmariska (Tutrakan)          3:2 
Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) - Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil)    6:0 
11 October 2015, Sunday, 15:30 EEST:
Botev 1936 (Profesor Ishirkovo) - Dobrudzha (Iskra)       1:4 
Belitsa (Belitsa) - Sportist (Kaynardzha)                 2:0 
Dorostol 2013 (Silistra) - Aydemir (Aydemir)              8:0 
Sportist (Preslavtsi)                                     bye

                           Round 8

17 October 2015, Saturday, 15:30 EEST:
Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil) - Dorostol 2013 (Silistra)       1:3 
Transmariska (Tutrakan) - Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo)     2:5 
Dobrudzha (Sitovo) - Levski 96 (Glavinitsa)               2:3 
18 October 2015, Sunday, 15:30 EEST:
Sportist (Kaynardzha) - Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar)      4:1 
Dobrudzha (Iskra) - Belitsa (Belitsa)                     1:2 
Sportist (Preslavtsi) - Botev 1936 (Profesor Ishirkovo)   3:0 
Aydemir (Aydemir)                                         bye

                           Round 9

24 October 2015, Saturday, 14:30 EEST:
Belitsa (Belitsa) - Sportist (Preslavtsi)                 7:1 
Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar) - Dobrudzha (Iskra)          1:7 
in Nozharevo:
Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) - Sportist (Kaynardzha)            0:0 
Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) - Dobrudzha (Sitovo)         10:0 
Dorostol 2013 (Silistra) - Transmariska (Tutrakan)        3:0 
Aydemir (Aydemir) - Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil)              2:4 
Botev 1936 (Profesor Ishirkovo)                           bye

                           Round 10

31 October 2015, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Transmariska (Tutrakan) - Aydemir (Aydemir)               0:1 
Sportist (Preslavtsi) - Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar)      3:0 
Botev 1936 (Profesor Ishirkovo) - Belitsa (Belitsa)       1:5 
1 November 2015, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Dobrudzha (Sitovo) - Dorostol 2013 (Silistra)             1:4 
Sportist (Kaynardzha) - Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo)       3:1 
Dobrudzha (Iskra) - Levski 96 (Glavinitsa)                1:0 
Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil)                                  bye

                           Round 11

7 November 2015, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfat.) - Botev 1936 (Prof.Ishirkovo) 1:3 
Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) - Dobrudzha (Iskra)           5:0 
Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil) - Transmariska (Tutrakan)        2:1 
8 November 2015, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
in Nozharevo:
Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) - Sportist (Preslavtsi)            4:2 
Dorostol 2013 (Silistra) - Sportist (Kaynardzha)          0:0 
Aydemir (Aydemir) - Dobrudzha (Sitovo)                    3:4 
Belitsa (Belitsa)                                         bye

                           Round 12

14 November 2015, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Dobrudzha (Sitovo) - Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil)             1:4 
Botev 1936 (Prof.Ishirkovo) - Levski 96 (Glavinitsa)      0:0 
Belitsa (Belitsa) - Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar)          3:0 
15 November 2015, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Sportist (Kaynardzha) - Aydemir (Aydemir)                 2:0 
Dobrudzha (Iskra) - Dorostol 2013 (Silistra)              0:0 
Sportist (Preslavtsi) - Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo)       0:6 
Transmariska (Tutrakan)                                   bye

                           Round 13

21 November 2015, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) - Botev 1936 (Prof.Ishirkovo) 5:0 
Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil) - Sportist (Kaynardzha)          0:1 
Transmariska (Tutrakan) - Dobrudzha (Sitovo)              2:1 
22 November 2015, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
in Nozharevo:
Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) - Belitsa (Belitsa)                2:5 
Dorostol 2013 (Silistra) - Sportist (Preslavtsi)          3:0 
Aydemir (Aydemir) - Dobrudzha (Iskra)                     0:4 
Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar)                              bye

                           Round 14

5 March 2016, Saturday, 15:30 EET:
Dorostol 2013 (Silistra) - Botev 1936 (Prof.Ishirkovo)    5:0 
Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) - Belitsa (Belitsa)           0:2 
in Belitsa:
Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) - Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar)     1:2 
6 March 2016, Sunday, 15:30 EET:
Transmariska (Tutrakan) - Sportist (Kaynardzha)           2:3 
Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil) - Dobrudzha (Iskra)              1:0 
Aydemir (Aydemir) - Sportist (Preslavtsi)                 1:3 
Dobrudzha (Sitovo)                                        bye

                           Round 15

12 March 2016, Saturday, 15:30 EET:
Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfat.) - Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) 0:4 
Botev 1936 (Profesor Ishirkovo) - Aydemir (Aydemir)       4:0 awd * 
* - abandoned at the visitors' fault.
Dobrudzha (Iskra) - Transmariska (Tutrakan)               1:0 
13 March 2016, Sunday, 15:30 EET:
Belitsa (Belitsa) - Dorostol 2013 (Silistra)              1:3 
Sportist (Preslavtsi) - Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil)          4:0 
Sportist (Kaynardzha) - Dobrudzha (Sitovo)                2:0 
Levski 96 (Glavinitsa)                                    bye

                           Round 16

19 March 2016, Saturday, 15:30 EET:
Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil) - Botev 1936 (Prof.Ishirkovo)    3:0 
Dorostol 2013 (Silistra) - Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar)   5:0 awd * 
* - abandoned during the first half at 2:0, when the visitors, who started
    the game with 8 players, remain with less than 7 players after
    injuries.
Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) - Levski 96 (Glavinitsa)      3:0 
20 March 2016, Sunday, 15:30 EET:
Dobrudzha (Sitovo) - Dobrudzha (Iskra)                    0:2 
Transmariska (Tutrakan) - Sportist (Preslavtsi)           0:2 
Aydemir (Aydemir) - Belitsa (Belitsa)                     1:6 
Sportist (Kaynardzha)                                     bye

                           Round 17

26 March 2016, Saturday, 15:30 EET:
Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar) - Aydemir (Aydemir)          2:2 
Belitsa (Belitsa) - Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil)              5:1 
Botev 1936 (Prof.Ishirkovo) - Transmariska (Tutrakan)     2:1 
27 March 2016, Sunday, 15:30 EEST:
in Belitsa:
Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) - Dorostol 2013 (Silistra)         0:4 
Sportist (Preslavtsi) - Dobrudzha (Sitovo)                5:3 
Dobrudzha (Iskra) - Sportist (Kaynardzha)                 0:1 
Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo)                               bye

                           Round 18

2 April 2016, Saturday, 16:30 EEST:
Dobrudzha (Sitovo) - Botev 1936 (Profesor Ishirkovo)      1:1 
Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil) - Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar)   3:0 
Aydemir (Aydemir) - Levski 96 (Glavinitsa)                2:2 
3 April 2016, Sunday, 16:30 EEST:
Sportist (Kaynardzha) - Sportist (Preslavtsi)             4:1 
Transmariska (Tutrakan) - Belitsa (Belitsa)               0:2 
Dorostol 2013 (Silistra) - Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo)    2:0 
Dobrudzha (Iskra)                                         bye

                           Round 19

9 April 2016, Saturday, 16:30 EEST:
Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) - Aydemir (Aydemir)           2:1 
in Belitsa:
Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) - Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil)         0:0 
Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar) - Transmariska (Tutrakan)    1:2 
10 April 2016, Sunday, 16:30 EEST:
Belitsa (Belitsa) - Dobrudzha (Sitovo)                    9:1 
Botev 1936 (Profesor Ishirkovo) - Sportist (Kaynardzha)   0:5 
Sportist (Preslavtsi) - Dobrudzha (Iskra)                 1:1 
Dorostol 2013 (Silistra)                                  bye

                           Round 20

16 April 2016, Saturday, 16:30 EEST:
Dobrudzha (Sitovo) - Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar)         3:0 
Transmariska (Tutrakan) - Levski 96 (Glavinitsa)          0:1 
Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil) - Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo)    0:3 
17 April 2016, Sunday, 16:30 EEST:
Dobrudzha (Iskra) - Botev 1936 (Profesor Ishirkovo)       5:0 
Sportist (Kaynardzha) - Belitsa (Belitsa)                 4:0 
Aydemir (Aydemir) - Dorostol 2013 (Silistra)              0:8 
Sportist (Preslavtsi)                                     bye

                           Round 21

23 April 2016, Saturday, 16:30 EEST:
Dorostol 2013 (Silistra) - Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil)       8:0 
Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) - Transmariska (Tutrakan)     1:0 
in Belitsa:
Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) - Dobrudzha (Sitovo)               5:1 
24 April 2016, Sunday, 16:30 EEST:
Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar) - Sportist (Kaynardzha)      2:7 
Belitsa (Belitsa) - Dobrudzha (Iskra)                     2:1 
Botev 1936 (Profesor Ishirkovo) - Sportist (Preslavtsi)   1:2 
Aydemir (Aydemir)                                         bye

                           Round 22

30 April 2016, Saturday, 16:30 EEST:
Sportist (Preslavtsi) - Belitsa (Belitsa)                 1:1 
Dobrudzha (Iskra) - Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar)         12:0 
Sportist (Kaynardzha) - Levski 96 (Glavinitsa)            1:0 
Dobrudzha (Sitovo) - Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo)          0:5 
Transmariska (Tutrakan) - Dorostol 2013 (Silistra)        1:3 
Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil) - Aydemir (Aydemir)              2:1 
Botev 1936 (Profesor Ishirkovo)                           bye

                           Round 23

7 May 2016, Saturday, 17:30 EEST:
Aydemir (Aydemir) - Transmariska (Tutrakan)               3:0 
Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar) - Sportist (Preslavtsi)      2:6 
Belitsa (Belitsa) - Botev 1936 (Profesor Ishirkovo)       8:0 
8 May 2016, Sunday, 17:30 EEST:
Dorostol 2013 (Silistra) - Dobrudzha (Sitovo)             2:0 
Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) - Sportist (Kaynardzha)       1:2 
in Belitsa:
Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) - Dobrudzha (Iskra)                0:2 
Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil)                                  bye

                           Round 24

14 May 2016, Saturday, 17:30 EEST:
Botev 1936 (Prof.Ishirkovo) - Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfat.) 4:1 
Dobrudzha (Iskra) - Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo)           2:0 
Transmariska (Tutrakan) - Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil)        2:1 
15 May 2016, Sunday, 17:30 EEST:
Sportist (Preslavtsi) - Levski 96 (Glavinitsa)            2:2 
Sportist (Kaynardzha) - Dorostol 2013 (Silistra)          0:3 
Dobrudzha (Sitovo) - Aydemir (Aydemir)                    0:0 
Belitsa (Belitsa)                                         bye

                           Round 25

21 May 2016, Saturday, 17:30 EEST:
Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil) - Dobrudzha (Sitovo)             5:2 
in Belitsa:
Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) - Botev 1936 (Prof.Ishirkovo)      4:1 
Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar) - Belitsa (Belitsa)          1:7 
22 May 2016, Sunday, 17:30 EEST:
Aydemir (Aydemir) - Sportist (Kaynardzha)                 1:2 
Dorostol 2013 (Silistra) - Dobrudzha (Iskra)              4:0 
Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) - Sportist (Preslavtsi)       1:2 
Transmariska (Tutrakan)                                   bye

                           Round 26

29 May 2016, Sunday, 17:30 EEST:
Belitsa (Belitsa) - Levski 96 (Glavinitsa)                2:2 
Botev 1936 (Prof.Ishirkovo) - Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) 0:4 
Sportist (Preslavtsi) - Dorostol 2013 (Silistra)          0:4 
Dobrudzha (Iskra) - Aydemir (Aydemir)                     3:1 
Sportist (Kaynardzha) - Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil)          3:0 
Dobrudzha (Sitovo) - Transmariska (Tutrakan)              5:1 
Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar)                              bye

Results grid
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Dorostol 2013 (Silistra) XXX 0:1 0:0 2:0 4:0 3:0 8:0 4:1 5:0 8:0 3:0 2:0 5:0* 2. Belitsa (Belitsa) 1:3 XXX 2:0 2:3 2:1 7:1 5:1 2:2 8:0 6:0 5:1 9:1 3:0 3. Sportist (Kaynardzha) 0:3 4:0 XXX 3:1 2:2 4:1 3:0 1:0 2:1 2:0 5:0 2:0 4:1 4. Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) 1:0 0:2 1:2 XXX 5:0 1:2 6:0 3:0 5:0 2:1 1:0 10:0 5:0 5. Dobrudzha (Iskra) 0:0 1:2 0:1 2:0 XXX 2:3 8:0 1:0 5:0 3:1 1:0 6:0 12:0 6. Sportist (Preslavtsi) 0:4 1:1 2:2 0:6 1:1 XXX 4:0 2:2 3:0 4:1 8:1 5:3 3:0 7. Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil) 1:3 0:3 0:1 0:3 1:0 1:1 XXX 1:1 3:0 2:1 2:1 5:2 3:0 8. Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) 0:4 2:5 0:0 0:2 0:2 4:2 0:0 XXX 4:1 4:1 3:2 5:1 1:2 9. Botev 1936 (Profesor Ishirkovo) 1:6 1:5 0:5 0:4 1:4 1:2 1:3 0:0 XXX 4:0* 2:1 4:2 4:1 10. Aydemir (Aydemir) 0:8 1:6 1:2 1:6 0:4 1:3 2:4 2:2 4:1 XXX 3:0 3:4 2:1 11. Transmariska (Tutrakan) 1:3 0:2 2:3 2:5 1:3 0:2 2:1 0:1 3:1 0:1 XXX 2:1 5:0 12. Dobrudzha (Sitovo) 1:4 1:8 0:7 0:5 0:2 0:3 1:4 2:3 1:1 0:0 5:1 XXX 3:0 13. Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar) 0:4 1:7 2:7 0:4 1:7 2:6 4:2 0:0 1:3 2:2 1:2 5:2 XXX ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

Finals

                           Third place Final

3 June 2016, Friday, 17:30 EEST:
in Silistra, "Louis Eyer" st.:
Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) - Belitsa (Belitsa)            0:2 

                           Final

4 June 2016, Saturday, 17:30 EEST:
in Silistra, "Louis Eyer" st.:
Vihar (Lyuben) - Dorostol 2013 (Silistra)                 0:6 (0:3) 
  [0:3 Ivelin Vasilev 17',25',40'; 0:4 Desislav Andreev 51', 0:5 Ivelin Vasilev 62',
   0:6 Kristiyan Dimitrov 71']

top