OFG Varna 2015/16

« OFG Varna 2015/16 »


A OFG Varna

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |
        | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. FK Spartak (Varna) 22 19 0 3 90:20 57 [+][*] Champion ------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) 22 16 4 2 50:16 52 3. Botev (Brestak) 22 16 3 3 53:19 51 4. Provadia (Provadia) 22 16 1 5 53:24 49 [-] 5. Bozveliysko (Bozveliysko) 22 10 4 8 43:39 34 6. Topoli 2010 (Topoli) 22 10 2 10 25:34 32 7. Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo) 22 7 5 10 32:44 26 [+][*] 8. Chernomorets 1946 (Chernevo) 22 6 5 11 33:35 23 9. Atletik (Provadia) 22 6 4 12 31:60 22 10. Napredak (Suvorovo) 22 4 2 16 30:61 14 11. Iskra (General Kiselovo) 22 2 2 18 14:64 8 ------------------------------------------------------------------- 12. Balkan (Asparuhovo) 22 4 0 18 14:52 12 [+][*] Relegated
Notes - Spartak 1918 (Varna), 16th and removed from "B" FG last season; initially enters Severoiztochna "V" AFG, but on 11 August 2015 withdraws. The team does not enter OFG Varna and in the current season only has youth teams. - Chernomorets 2003 (Byala), 14th in Severoiztochna "V" AFG last season; withdraws and seizes operations. - Provadia (Provadia), 15th in Severoiztochna "V" AFG last season; is relegated to "A" OFG Varna. - Himik (Devnya), 6th last season; is promoted to Severoiztochna "V" AFG. - Ustrem (Karamanite), 10th in "A" OFG last season; withdraws and enters "B" OFG. - Aksakovo (Aksakovo), 11th in "A" OFG last season; withdraws and is disbanded. - Balkan (Asparuhovo), 1st in "B" OFG last season; is promoted to "A" OFG. - Spartak (Varna), a newly founded club; enters OFG Varna and with is directly included in "A" OFG. The team plays its home matches at the "Lokomotiv" stadium in Varna. - Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo), competing only with a youth team last season; enters OFG Varna and with is directly included in "A" OFG. - On 5 April 2016 Balkan (Asparuhovo) withdraws. Its results still count and their opponents until the end of the season are awarded 3:0 wins. Round 1 5 September 2015, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Napredak (Suvorovo) - Balkan (Asparuhovo) 1:0 6 September 2015, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: FK Spartak (Varna) - Botev (Brestak) 2:1 Iskra (General Kiselovo) - Provadia (Provadia) 0:4 Topoli 2010 (Topoli) - Bozveliysko (Bozveliysko) 2:3 Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo) - Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) 1:3 Atletik (Provadia) - Chernomorets 1946 (Chernevo) 1:1 Round 2 12 September 2015, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Botev (Brestak) - Balkan (Asparuhovo) 5:1 Chernomorets 1946 (Chernevo) - Napredak (Suvorovo) 2:0 Bozveliysko (Bozveliysko) - Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo) 3:1 13 September 2015, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) - Atletik (Provadia) 4:0 Provadia (Provadia) - Topoli 2010 (Topoli) 1:0 FK Spartak (Varna) - Iskra (General Kiselovo) 10:0 Round 3 19 September 2015, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Napredak (Suvorovo) - Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) 1:3 20 September 2015, Sunday, 15:00 EEST: Iskra (General Kiselovo) - Botev (Brestak) 1:3 20 September 2015, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Topoli 2010 (Topoli) - FK Spartak (Varna) 0:2 Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo) - Provadia (Provadia) 1:4 Atletik (Provadia) - Bozveliysko (Bozveliysko) 2:1 Balkan (Asparuhovo) - Chernomorets 1946 (Chernevo) 3:0 Round 4 26 September 2015, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Botev (Brestak) - Chernomorets 1946 (Chernevo) 2:1 Bozveliysko (Bozveliysko) - Napredak (Suvorovo) 4:0 Provadia (Provadia) - Atletik (Provadia) 5:0 27 September 2015, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) - Balkan (Asparuhovo) 5:0 FK Spartak (Varna) - Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo) 1:0 Iskra (General Kiselovo) - Topoli 2010 (Topoli) 2:0 Round 5 3 October 2015, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Napredak (Suvorovo) - Provadia (Provadia) 1:3 Chernomorets 1946 (Chernevo) - Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) 1:4 4 October 2015, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Topoli 2010 (Topoli) - Botev (Brestak) 2:1 Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo) - Iskra (General Kiselovo) 1:1 Atletik (Provadia) - FK Spartak (Varna) postponed Balkan (Asparuhovo) - Bozveliysko (Bozveliysko) 1:3 5 December 2015, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Atletik (Provadia) - FK Spartak (Varna) 1:2 Round 6 10 October 2015, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Botev (Brestak) - Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) 0:0 Bozveliysko (Bozveliysko) - Chernomorets 1946 (Chernevo) 0:0 Provadia (Provadia) - Balkan (Asparuhovo) 2:1 11 October 2015, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: FK Spartak (Varna) - Napredak (Suvorovo) 5:2 Iskra (General Kiselovo) - Atletik (Provadia) 0:2 Topoli 2010 (Topoli) - Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo) 2:0 Round 7 17 October 2015, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Napredak (Suvorovo) - Iskra (General Kiselovo) 5:2 Balkan (Asparuhovo) - FK Spartak (Varna) 3:0 awd * * - abandoned in 72' at 0:4 due to a fight between fans of the two teams on the stands and then on the pitch. Balkan is banned with playing 1 home game at a neutral venue, while Spartak - with playing 4 home games (later reduced to 3) at neutral venues. Chernomorets 1946 (Chernevo) - Provadia (Provadia) 1:2 18 October 2015, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo) - Botev (Brestak) 0:2 Atletik (Provadia) - Topoli 2010 (Topoli) 1:2 Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) - Bozveliysko (Bozveliysko) 1:0 Round 8 30 October 2015, Friday, 14:00 EET: Botev (Brestak) - Bozveliysko (Bozveliysko) postponed * Provadia (Provadia) - Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) postponed * Iskra (General Kiselovo) - Balkan (Asparuhovo) postponed * Topoli 2010 (Topoli) - Napredak (Suvorovo) postponed * Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo) - Atletik (Provadia) postponed * 30 October 2015, Friday, 17:00 EET: FK Spartak (Varna) - Chernomorets 1946 (Chernevo) postponed * * - the entire round is postponed due to the municipal elections in the country. 28 November 2015, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Botev (Brestak) - Bozveliysko (Bozveliysko) 4:0 29 November 2015, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Provadia (Provadia) - Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) 2:0 at a neutral venue: * FK Spartak (Varna) - Chernomorets 1946 (Chernevo) 4:0 * - at a neutral venue due to Spartak serving a home match ban. Iskra (General Kiselovo) - Balkan (Asparuhovo) 0:1 Topoli 2010 (Topoli) - Napredak (Suvorovo) 2:0 Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo) - Atletik (Provadia) 1:1 Round 9 7 November 2015, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Napredak (Suvorovo) - Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo) 1:2 Chernomorets 1946 (Chernevo) - Iskra (General Kiselovo) 0:0 Bozveliysko (Bozveliysko) - Provadia (Provadia) 2:0 8 November 2015, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Atletik (Provadia) - Botev (Brestak) 2:4 in Topoli: * Balkan (Asparuhovo) - Topoli 2010 (Topoli) 0:1 * - in Topoli due to Balkan serving a home match ban. Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) - FK Spartak (Varna) 1:0 Round 10 14 November 2015, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Botev (Brestak) - Provadia (Provadia) 1:0 15 November 2015, Sunday, 14:00 EET: in Suvorovo, auxiliary field: * FK Spartak (Varna) - Bozveliysko (Bozveliysko) 4:0 * - at a neutral venue due to Spartak serving a home match ban. Iskra (General Kiselovo) - Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) 0:1 Topoli 2010 (Topoli) - Chernomorets 1946 (Chernevo) 0:3 Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo) - Balkan (Asparuhovo) 2:1 Atletik (Provadia) - Napredak (Suvorovo) 4:0 Round 11 21 November 2015, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Napredak (Suvorovo) - Botev (Brestak) 1:4 Chernomorets 1946 (Chernevo) - Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo) 1:2 Bozveliysko (Bozveliysko) - Iskra (General Kiselovo) 4:1 Provadia (Provadia) - FK Spartak (Varna) 0:3 22 November 2015, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Balkan (Asparuhovo) - Atletik (Provadia) 0:1 Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) - Topoli 2010 (Topoli) 2:1 Round 8 - postponed matches 28 November 2015, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Botev (Brestak) - Bozveliysko (Bozveliysko) 4:0 29 November 2015, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Provadia (Provadia) - Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) 2:0 at a neutral venue: * FK Spartak (Varna) - Chernomorets 1946 (Chernevo) 4:0 * - at a neutral venue due to Spartak serving a home match ban. Iskra (General Kiselovo) - Balkan (Asparuhovo) 0:1 Topoli 2010 (Topoli) - Napredak (Suvorovo) 2:0 Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo) - Atletik (Provadia) 1:1 Round 5 - postponed match 5 December 2015, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Atletik (Provadia) - FK Spartak (Varna) 1:2 Round 12 5 March 2016, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Botev (Brestak) - FK Spartak (Varna) 2:1 Bozveliysko (Bozveliysko) - Topoli 2010 (Topoli) 4:0 Chernomorets 1946 (Chernevo) - Atletik (Provadia) 2:2 6 March 2016, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Provadia (Provadia) - Iskra (General Kiselovo) 4:0 Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) - Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo) 3:1 Balkan (Asparuhovo) - Napredak (Suvorovo) 2:1 Round 13 12 March 2016, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Napredak (Suvorovo) - Chernomorets 1946 (Chernevo) 0:3 13 March 2016, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Balkan (Asparuhovo) - Botev (Brestak) 0:3 awd * * - abandoned in 85' at 0:0 at the home team's fault. Balkan is banned with playing 2 home games at a neutral venue. Atletik (Provadia) - Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) 1:8 Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo) - Bozveliysko (Bozveliysko) 1:1 Topoli 2010 (Topoli) - Provadia (Provadia) 1:1 Iskra (General Kiselovo) - FK Spartak (Varna) 1:4 Round 14 19 March 2016, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Botev (Brestak) - Iskra (General Kiselovo) 3:0 Bozveliysko (Bozveliysko) - Atletik (Provadia) 3:0 Chernomorets 1946 (Chernevo) - Balkan (Asparuhovo) 4:1 20 March 2016, Sunday, 15:00 EET: in Varna, "Lokomotiv" st.: * FK Spartak (Varna) - Topoli 2010 (Topoli) 7:1 * - at a neutral venue due to Spartak serving a home match ban. Provadia (Provadia) - Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo) 4:1 Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) - Napredak (Suvorovo) 3:2 Round 15 26 March 2016, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Chernomorets 1946 (Chernevo) - Botev (Brestak) 0:2 Napredak (Suvorovo) - Bozveliysko (Bozveliysko) 1:1 27 March 2016, Sunday, 15:00 EEST: at a neutral venue: * Balkan (Asparuhovo) - Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) 0:3 awd * - at a neutral venue due to Balkan serving a home match ban. Atletik (Provadia) - Provadia (Provadia) 1:4 Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo) - FK Spartak (Varna) 0:6 Topoli 2010 (Topoli) - Iskra (General Kiselovo) 1:0 Round 16 2 April 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Botev (Brestak) - Topoli 2010 (Topoli) 2:0 Bozveliysko (Bozveliysko) - Balkan (Asparuhovo) 3:0 awd 3 April 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Iskra (General Kiselovo) - Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo) 3:4 FK Spartak (Varna) - Atletik (Provadia) 9:1 Provadia (Provadia) - Napredak (Suvorovo) 2:1 Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) - Chernomorets 1946 (Chernevo) 0:0 Round 17 9 April 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Chernomorets 1946 (Chernevo) - Bozveliysko (Bozveliysko) 6:1 Napredak (Suvorovo) - FK Spartak (Varna) 1:10 10 April 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) - Botev (Brestak) 0:0 at a neutral venue: * Balkan (Asparuhovo) - Provadia (Provadia) 0:3 awd * - at a neutral venue due to Balkan serving a home match ban. Atletik (Provadia) - Iskra (General Kiselovo) 4:0 awd * * - abandoned in 65' at 1:0 when the visitors remain with less than 7 players on the field. Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo) - Topoli 2010 (Topoli) 1:2 Round 18 16 April 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Botev (Brestak) - Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo) 2:2 Bozveliysko (Bozveliysko) - Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) 1:1 17 April 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Topoli 2010 (Topoli) - Atletik (Provadia) 0:0 Iskra (General Kiselovo) - Napredak (Suvorovo) 0:3 FK Spartak (Varna) - Balkan (Asparuhovo) 3:0 awd Provadia (Provadia) - Chernomorets 1946 (Chernevo) 3:2 Round 19 23 April 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Bozveliysko (Bozveliysko) - Botev (Brestak) 2:4 Napredak (Suvorovo) - Topoli 2010 (Topoli) 1:2 24 April 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Balkan (Asparuhovo) - Iskra (General Kiselovo) 0:3 awd Atletik (Provadia) - Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo) 0:3 24 April 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) - Provadia (Provadia) 2:1 Chernomorets 1946 (Chernevo) - FK Spartak (Varna) 2:4 Round 20 7 May 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Botev (Brestak) - Atletik (Provadia) 5:2 8 May 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo) - Napredak (Suvorovo) 2:2 Topoli 2010 (Topoli) - Balkan (Asparuhovo) 3:0 awd Iskra (General Kiselovo) - Chernomorets 1946 (Chernevo) 0:3 FK Spartak (Varna) - Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) 2:0 Provadia (Provadia) - Bozveliysko (Bozveliysko) 4:1 Round 21 15 May 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Provadia (Provadia) - Botev (Brestak) 2:0 Bozveliysko (Bozveliysko) - FK Spartak (Varna) 2:6 Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) - Iskra (General Kiselovo) 3:0 Chernomorets 1946 (Chernevo) - Topoli 2010 (Topoli) 0:1 Balkan (Asparuhovo) - Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo) 0:3 awd Napredak (Suvorovo) - Atletik (Provadia) 6:2 Round 22 22 May 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Botev (Brestak) - Napredak (Suvorovo) 3:0 Atletik (Provadia) - Balkan (Asparuhovo) 3:0 awd Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo) - Chernomorets 1946 (Chernevo) 3:1 Topoli 2010 (Topoli) - Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) 2:3 Iskra (General Kiselovo) - Bozveliysko (Bozveliysko) 0:4 FK Spartak (Varna) - Provadia (Provadia) 5:2
Results grid
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. FK Spartak (Varna) XXX 2:0 2:1 5:2 4:0 7:1 1:0 4:0 9:1 5:2 10:0 3:0* 2. Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) 1:0 XXX 0:0 2:1 1:0 2:1 3:1 0:0 4:0 3:2 3:0 5:0 3. Botev (Brestak) 2:1 0:0 XXX 1:0 4:0 2:0 2:2 2:1 5:2 3:0 3:0 5:1 4. Provadia (Provadia) 0:3 2:0 2:0 XXX 4:1 1:0 4:1 3:2 5:0 2:1 4:0 2:1 5. Bozveliysko (Bozveliysko) 2:6 1:1 2:4 2:0 XXX 4:0 3:1 0:0 3:0 4:0 4:1 3:0* 6. Topoli 2010 (Topoli) 0:2 2:3 2:1 1:1 2:3 XXX 2:0 0:3 0:0 2:0 1:0 3:0* 7. Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo) 0:6 1:3 0:2 1:4 1:1 1:2 XXX 3:1 1:1 2:2 1:1 2:1 8. Chernomorets 1946 (Chernevo) 2:4 1:4 0:2 1:2 6:1 0:1 1:2 XXX 2:2 2:0 0:0 4:1 9. Atletik (Provadia) 1:2 1:8 2:4 1:4 2:1 1:2 0:3 1:1 XXX 4:0 4:0* 3:0* 10. Napredak (Suvorovo) 1:10 1:3 1:4 1:3 1:1 1:2 1:2 0:3 6:2 XXX 5:2 1:0 11. Iskra (General Kiselovo) 1:4 0:1 1:3 0:4 0:4 2:0 3:4 0:3 0:2 0:3 XXX 0:1 12. Balkan (Asparuhovo) 3:0* 0:3* 0:3* 0:3* 1:3 0:1 0:3* 3:0 0:1 2:1 0:3* XXX -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

B OFG Varna

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 |
        | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Vihar 1926 (Valchi dol)            14    8   5   1   34:19   29        Promoted
-------------------------------------------------------------------
 2. Ustrem (Karamanite)                14    7   3   4   42:29   24 [-][*]          [1 1 0  6:2  4]
 3. Akademik (Varna)                   14    6   6   2   48:21   24 [+][*]          [0 1 1  2:6  1]
 4. Sportist (Mihalich)                14    6   2   6   46:36   20                
 5. Agromel (Momchilovo)               14    5   3   6   33:40   18                
 6. Fakel 1935 (Grozdyovo)             14    5   1   8   31:40   16                
 7. Sprint (Belogradets)               14    4   3   7   27:43   15                
 8. Avren (Avren)                      14    3   1  10   19:52   10                

Notes
  - Ustrem (Karamanite), 10th in "A" OFG last season; withdraws and enters "B" OFG.
  - Balkan (Asparuhovo), 1st in "B" OFG last season; is promoted to "A" OFG.
  - Ludogorets (Dobroplodno) withdraws after round 1 without having played a game. In its place and taking over its fixtures the group is joined by Akademik (Varna).
  - Akademik (Varna) plays its home games in Aksakovo (rounds 1-7) and at the NSB "Sportpalas" in kk Chayka (rounds 8-14).

                           Round 1

13 September 2015, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Ustrem (Karamanite) - Sprint (Belogradets)                postponed 
Vihar 1926 (Valchi dol) - Akademik (Varna)                postponed 
Fakel 1935 (Grozdyovo) - Sportist (Mihalich)              5:2 
Avren (Avren) - Agromel (Momchilovo)                      1:4 
15 November 2015, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Ustrem (Karamanite) - Sprint (Belogradets)                3:0 
Vihar 1926 (Valchi dol) - Akademik (Varna)                1:1 

                           Round 2

20 September 2015, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Sprint (Belogradets) - Agromel (Momchilovo)               postponed 
Sportist (Mihalich) - Avren (Avren)                       6:0 
in Grozdyovo: *
Akademik (Varna) - Fakel 1935 (Grozdyovo)                 1:3 
* - in Grozdyovo by decision of ZS na BFS.
Ustrem (Karamanite) - Vihar 1926 (Valchi dol)             postponed 
22 November 2015, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Sprint (Belogradets) - Agromel (Momchilovo)               1:1 
Ustrem (Karamanite) - Vihar 1926 (Valchi dol)             2:2 

                           Round 3

27 September 2015, Sunday, 14:00 EEST:
Avren (Avren) - Akademik (Varna)                          1:1 
27 September 2015, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Vihar 1926 (Valchi dol) - Sprint (Belogradets)            postponed 
Fakel 1935 (Grozdyovo) - Ustrem (Karamanite)              6:3 
Agromel (Momchilovo) - Sportist (Mihalich)                3:0 
29 November 2015, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Vihar 1926 (Valchi dol) - Sprint (Belogradets)            3:2 

                           Round 4

4 October 2015, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Sprint (Belogradets) - Sportist (Mihalich)                3:2 
in Momchilovo:
Akademik (Varna) - Agromel (Momchilovo)                   3:3 
Ustrem (Karamanite) - Avren (Avren)                       3:0 
Vihar 1926 (Valchi dol) - Fakel 1935 (Grozdyovo)          1:1 

                           Round 5

11 October 2015, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Sportist (Mihalich) - Akademik (Varna)                    1:4 
11 October 2015, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Fakel 1935 (Grozdyovo) - Sprint (Belogradets)             9:1 
Avren (Avren) - Vihar 1926 (Valchi dol)                   0:1 
Agromel (Momchilovo) - Ustrem (Karamanite)                4:1 

                           Round 6

18 October 2015, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Sprint (Belogradets) - Akademik (Varna)                   2:2 
Ustrem (Karamanite) - Sportist (Mihalich)                 3:5 
Vihar 1926 (Valchi dol) - Agromel (Momchilovo)            3:0 
Fakel 1935 (Grozdyovo) - Avren (Avren)                    0:3 awd * 
* - initially 1:0, then Fakel 1935 is awarded a 0:3 loss for using an
    ineligible player.

                           Round 7

30 October 2015, Friday, 14:00 EET:
Avren (Avren) - Sprint (Belogradets)                      postponed * 
Agromel (Momchilovo) - Fakel 1935 (Grozdyovo)             postponed * 
Sportist (Mihalich) - Vihar 1926 (Valchi dol)             postponed * 
in Aksakovo:
Akademik (Varna) - Ustrem (Karamanite)                    postponed * 
* - the entire round is postponed due to the municipal elections in the
    country.
8 November 2015, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Avren (Avren) - Sprint (Belogradets)                      3:0 
Agromel (Momchilovo) - Fakel 1935 (Grozdyovo)             5:2 
Sportist (Mihalich) - Vihar 1926 (Valchi dol)             2:2 
in Varna, "Spartak" st.:
Akademik (Varna) - Ustrem (Karamanite)                    1:1 

                           Round 1 - postponed matches

15 November 2015, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Ustrem (Karamanite) - Sprint (Belogradets)                3:0 
Vihar 1926 (Valchi dol) - Akademik (Varna)                1:1 

                           Round 2 - postponed matches

22 November 2015, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Sprint (Belogradets) - Agromel (Momchilovo)               1:1 
Ustrem (Karamanite) - Vihar 1926 (Valchi dol)             2:2 

                           Round 3 - postponed match

29 November 2015, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Vihar 1926 (Valchi dol) - Sprint (Belogradets)            3:2 

                           Round 8

20 March 2016, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Sprint (Belogradets) - Ustrem (Karamanite)                1:6 
Akademik (Varna) - Vihar 1926 (Valchi dol)                0:0 
Sportist (Mihalich) - Fakel 1935 (Grozdyovo)              6:0 
Agromel (Momchilovo) - Avren (Avren)                     10:1 

                           Round 9

27 March 2016, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Agromel (Momchilovo) - Sprint (Belogradets)               2:2 
Avren (Avren) - Sportist (Mihalich)                       3:4 
Fakel 1935 (Grozdyovo) - Akademik (Varna)                 0:5 
Vihar 1926 (Valchi dol) - Ustrem (Karamanite)             4:2 

                           Round 10

3 April 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Sprint (Belogradets) - Vihar 1926 (Valchi dol)            4:2 
Ustrem (Karamanite) - Fakel 1935 (Grozdyovo)              4:0 
Akademik (Varna) - Avren (Avren)                         10:0 
Sportist (Mihalich) - Agromel (Momchilovo)                9:1 

                           Round 11

10 April 2016, Sunday, 13:00 EEST:
Avren (Avren) - Ustrem (Karamanite)                       1:2 
10 April 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Sportist (Mihalich) - Sprint (Belogradets)                3:1 
Agromel (Momchilovo) - Akademik (Varna)                   0:8 
Fakel 1935 (Grozdyovo) - Vihar 1926 (Valchi dol)          2:3 

                           Round 12

16 April 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Akademik (Varna) - Sportist (Mihalich)                    4:2 
17 April 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Sprint (Belogradets) - Fakel 1935 (Grozdyovo)             3:0 
Vihar 1926 (Valchi dol) - Avren (Avren)                   postponed 
Ustrem (Karamanite) - Agromel (Momchilovo)                3:0 
15 May 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Vihar 1926 (Valchi dol) - Avren (Avren)                   6:3 

                           Round 13

24 April 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Agromel (Momchilovo) - Vihar 1926 (Valchi dol)            0:3 awd 
Avren (Avren) - Fakel 1935 (Grozdyovo)                    3:0 
24 April 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Akademik (Varna) - Sprint (Belogradets)                   7:2 
Sportist (Mihalich) - Ustrem (Karamanite)                 4:4 

                           Round 14

8 May 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Sprint (Belogradets) - Avren (Avren)                      5:0 
Fakel 1935 (Grozdyovo) - Agromel (Momchilovo)             3:0 awd 
Vihar 1926 (Valchi dol) - Sportist (Mihalich)             3:0 awd 
Ustrem (Karamanite) - Akademik (Varna)                    5:1 

                           Round 12 - postponed match

15 May 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Vihar 1926 (Valchi dol) - Avren (Avren)                   6:3 

Results grid
------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. ------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. Vihar 1926 (Valchi dol) XXX 4:2 1:1 3:0* 3:0 1:1 3:2 6:3 2. Ustrem (Karamanite) 2:2 XXX 5:1 3:5 3:0 4:0 3:0 3:0 3. Akademik (Varna) 0:0 1:1 XXX 4:2 3:3 1:3 7:2 10:0 4. Sportist (Mihalich) 2:2 4:4 1:4 XXX 9:1 6:0 3:1 6:0 5. Agromel (Momchilovo) 0:3* 4:1 0:8 3:0 XXX 5:2 2:2 10:1 6. Fakel 1935 (Grozdyovo) 2:3 6:3 0:5 5:2 3:0* XXX 9:1 0:3* 7. Sprint (Belogradets) 4:2 1:6 2:2 3:2 1:1 3:0 XXX 5:0 8. Avren (Avren) 0:1 1:2 1:1 3:4 1:4 3:0 3:0 XXX ------------------------------------------------------------------------------ top