OFG Blagoevgrad 2015/16


OFG Blagoevgrad - "Bistritsa" 2015/16

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |
        | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |


                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Uragan 1970 (Gorno Draglishte)     16   12   2   2   34:13   38        Finals
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 2. Planinets (Godlevo)                16    8   4   4   49:28   28               [2 0 0  9:4  6]
 3. Belitsa 2015 (Belitsa)             16    9   1   6   42:24   28 [+][*]        [0 0 2  4:9  0]
 4. Avangard (Bachevo)                 16    8   3   5   42:25   27              
 5. Vetren (Polena)                    16    5   4   7   26:40   19               [2 1 1  7:4  7]
 6. Riltsi 2006 (Riltsi)               15    6   1   8   20:25   19 <-            [2 1 1  7:5  7]
 7. Yunak 2015 (Banya)                 16    6   1   9   25:40   19 [+]           [1 0 3  5:10 3]
 8. Levski 2008 (Krupnik)              16    5   2   9   19:37   17              
 9. Dobrinishte (Dobrinishte)          15    1   4  10   14:39    7              

Notes
  - Riltsi 2006 (Riltsi), 2nd in subgroup "Struma" 1 last season; is transferred to subgroup "Bistritsa".
  - Minyor (Eleshnitsa), 7th; and Septemvri II (Simitli), 9th last season; withdraw.
  - Rila (Belitsa), 2nd last season; withdraws. A new team - Belitsa 2015 - is founded in the town and joins the group.
  - Yunak 2015 (Banya) joins the group. The team plays its home games at the "Piri" complex in Bansko.

                           Round 1

12 September 2015, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Planinets (Godlevo) - Avangard (Bachevo)                  1:5 
Riltsi 2006 (Riltsi) - Yunak 2015 (Banya)                 3:1 
Levski 2008 (Krupnik) - Belitsa 2015 (Belitsa)            4:1 
Uragan 1970 (Gorno Draglishte) - Vetren (Polena)          3:1 
Dobrinishte (Dobrinishte)                                 bye

                           Round 2

19 September 2015, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Avangard (Bachevo) - Dobrinishte (Dobrinishte)            2:2 
Belitsa 2015 (Belitsa) - Uragan 1970 (Gorno Draglishte)   0:1 
in Bansko, "Piri" complex:
Yunak 2015 (Banya) - Levski 2008 (Krupnik)                4:2 
Planinets (Godlevo) - Riltsi 2006 (Riltsi)                3:2 
Vetren (Polena)                                           bye

                           Round 3

26 September 2015, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Riltsi 2006 (Riltsi) - Avangard (Bachevo)                 4:0 
Levski 2008 (Krupnik) - Planinets (Godlevo)               1:1 
Uragan 1970 (Gorno Draglishte) - Yunak 2015 (Banya)       3:2 
Dobrinishte (Dobrinishte) - Vetren (Polena)               1:1 
Belitsa 2015 (Belitsa)                                    bye

                           Round 4

3 October 2015, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Avangard (Bachevo) - Vetren (Polena)                      9:1 
Belitsa 2015 (Belitsa) - Dobrinishte (Dobrinishte)        6:1 
Planinets (Godlevo) - Uragan 1970 (Gorno Draglishte)      2:2 
Riltsi 2006 (Riltsi) - Levski 2008 (Krupnik)              2:0 
Yunak 2015 (Banya)                                        bye

                           Round 5

10 October 2015, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Levski 2008 (Krupnik) - Avangard (Bachevo)                postponed 
Uragan 1970 (Gorno Draglishte) - Riltsi 2006 (Riltsi)     3:0 
Dobrinishte (Dobrinishte) - Yunak 2015 (Banya)            1:2 
Vetren (Polena) - Belitsa 2015 (Belitsa)                  1:1 
not scheduled:
Levski 2008 (Krupnik) - Avangard (Bachevo)                0:3 awd * 
* - awarded without being re-scheduled.
Planinets (Godlevo)                                       bye

                           Round 6

17 October 2015, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Avangard (Bachevo) - Belitsa 2015 (Belitsa)               4:1 
in Bansko, "Piri" complex:
Yunak 2015 (Banya) - Vetren (Polena)                      3:1 
Planinets (Godlevo) - Dobrinishte (Dobrinishte)           3:0 
Levski 2008 (Krupnik) - Uragan 1970 (Gorno Draglishte)    0:1 
Riltsi 2006 (Riltsi)                                      bye

                           Round 7

31 October 2015, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Uragan 1970 (Gorno Draglishte) - Avangard (Bachevo)       postponed 
Dobrinishte (Dobrinishte) - Riltsi 2006 (Riltsi)          postponed 
Vetren (Polena) - Planinets (Godlevo)                     postponed 
Belitsa 2015 (Belitsa) - Yunak 2015 (Banya)               postponed 
21 November 2015, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Uragan 1970 (Gorno Draglishte) - Avangard (Bachevo)       4:1 
Dobrinishte (Dobrinishte) - Riltsi 2006 (Riltsi)          annulled * 
* - abandoned at both teams' fault, then annulled. Dobrinishte is banned
    with playing 3 home games at a neutral venue. Later the suspension is
    shortened to 1 game.
Vetren (Polena) - Planinets (Godlevo)                     3:0 
Belitsa 2015 (Belitsa) - Yunak 2015 (Banya)               3:1 
Levski 2008 (Krupnik)                                     bye

                           Round 8

7 November 2015, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Avangard (Bachevo) - Yunak 2015 (Banya)                   1:1 
Planinets (Godlevo) - Belitsa 2015 (Belitsa)              5:2 
Riltsi 2006 (Riltsi) - Vetren (Polena)                    1:1 
Levski 2008 (Krupnik) - Dobrinishte (Dobrinishte)         2:1 
Uragan 1970 (Gorno Draglishte)                            bye

                           Round 9

14 November 2015, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Dobrinishte (Dobrinishte) - Uragan 1970 (G.Draglishte)    0:0 
Vetren (Polena) - Levski 2008 (Krupnik)                   1:2 
Belitsa 2015 (Belitsa) - Riltsi 2006 (Riltsi)             3:0 
in Bansko, "Piri" complex:
Yunak 2015 (Banya) - Planinets (Godlevo)                  4:2 
Avangard (Bachevo)                                        bye

                           Round 7 - postponed matches

21 November 2015, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Uragan 1970 (Gorno Draglishte) - Avangard (Bachevo)       4:1 
Dobrinishte (Dobrinishte) - Riltsi 2006 (Riltsi)          annulled * 
* - abandoned at both teams' fault, then annulled. Dobrinishte is banned
    with playing 3 home games at a neutral venue. Later the suspension is
    shortened to 1 game.
Vetren (Polena) - Planinets (Godlevo)                     3:0 
Belitsa 2015 (Belitsa) - Yunak 2015 (Banya)               3:1 

                           Round 5 - postponed match

not scheduled:
Levski 2008 (Krupnik) - Avangard (Bachevo)                0:3 awd * 
* - awarded without being re-scheduled.

                           Round 10

5 March 2016, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Avangard (Bachevo) - Planinets (Godlevo)                  2:2 
in Bansko, "Piri" complex:
Yunak 2015 (Banya) - Riltsi 2006 (Riltsi)                 1:3 
Belitsa 2015 (Belitsa) - Levski 2008 (Krupnik)            3:0 
Vetren (Polena) - Uragan 1970 (Gorno Draglishte)          1:4 
Dobrinishte (Dobrinishte)                                 bye

                           Round 11

12 March 2016, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
in Bachevo: *
Dobrinishte (Dobrinishte) - Avangard (Bachevo)            0:3 
* - at a neutral venue due to Dobrinishte serving a home match ban.
Uragan 1970 (Gorno Draglishte) - Belitsa 2015 (Belitsa)   1:0 
Levski 2008 (Krupnik) - Yunak 2015 (Banya)                postponed 
Riltsi 2006 (Riltsi) - Planinets (Godlevo)                postponed 
not scheduled:
Riltsi 2006 (Riltsi) - Planinets (Godlevo)                0:3 awd * 
* - initially postponed, then awarded after the end of the season.
15 May 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Levski 2008 (Krupnik) - Yunak 2015 (Banya)                3:0 
Vetren (Polena)                                           bye

                           Round 12

19 March 2016, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Avangard (Bachevo) - Riltsi 2006 (Riltsi)                 3:0 
Planinets (Godlevo) - Levski 2008 (Krupnik)               7:0 
in Bansko, "Piri" complex:
Yunak 2015 (Banya) - Uragan 1970 (Gorno Draglishte)       2:1 
Vetren (Polena) - Dobrinishte (Dobrinishte)               5:1 
Belitsa 2015 (Belitsa)                                    bye

                           Round 13

26 March 2016, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Vetren (Polena) - Avangard (Bachevo)                      1:0 
Dobrinishte (Dobrinishte) - Belitsa 2015 (Belitsa)        1:4 
Uragan 1970 (Gorno Draglishte) - Planinets (Godlevo)      1:0 
Levski 2008 (Krupnik) - Riltsi 2006 (Riltsi)              1:0 
Yunak 2015 (Banya)                                        bye

                           Round 14

2 April 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Avangard (Bachevo) - Levski 2008 (Krupnik)                5:2 
Riltsi 2006 (Riltsi) - Uragan 1970 (Gorno Draglishte)     2:1 
in Bansko, "Piri" complex:
Yunak 2015 (Banya) - Dobrinishte (Dobrinishte)            3:1 
Belitsa 2015 (Belitsa) - Vetren (Polena)                  7:0 
Planinets (Godlevo)                                       bye

                           Round 15

9 April 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Belitsa 2015 (Belitsa) - Avangard (Bachevo)               3:0 
Vetren (Polena) - Yunak 2015 (Banya)                      3:0 
Dobrinishte (Dobrinishte) - Planinets (Godlevo)           2:2 
Uragan 1970 (Gorno Draglishte) - Levski 2008 (Krupnik)    3:0 
Riltsi 2006 (Riltsi)                                      bye

                           Round 16

16 April 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Avangard (Bachevo) - Uragan 1970 (Gorno Draglishte)       2:3 
Riltsi 2006 (Riltsi) - Dobrinishte (Dobrinishte)          3:0 
Planinets (Godlevo) - Vetren (Polena)                     6:2 
in Bansko, "Piri" complex:
Yunak 2015 (Banya) - Belitsa 2015 (Belitsa)               1:3 
Levski 2008 (Krupnik)                                     bye

                           Round 17

23 April 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
in Bansko, "Piri" complex:
Yunak 2015 (Banya) - Avangard (Bachevo)                   0:2 
Belitsa 2015 (Belitsa) - Planinets (Godlevo)              2:4 
Vetren (Polena) - Riltsi 2006 (Riltsi)                    2:0 
Dobrinishte (Dobrinishte) - Levski 2008 (Krupnik)         3:0 
Uragan 1970 (Gorno Draglishte)                            bye

                           Round 18

7 May 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Uragan 1970 (G.Draglishte) - Dobrinishte (Dobrinishte)    3:0 
Levski 2008 (Krupnik) - Vetren (Polena)                   2:2 
Riltsi 2006 (Riltsi) - Belitsa 2015 (Belitsa)             0:3 
Planinets (Godlevo) - Yunak 2015 (Banya)                  8:0 
Avangard (Bachevo)                                        bye

                           Round 11 - postponed matches

not scheduled:
Riltsi 2006 (Riltsi) - Planinets (Godlevo)                0:3 awd * 
* - initially postponed, then awarded after the end of the season.
15 May 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Levski 2008 (Krupnik) - Yunak 2015 (Banya)                3:0 

top


OFG Blagoevgrad - "Bistritsa" 2015/16 - Results grid

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                        1.   2.   3.   4.   5.   6.   7.   8.   9. 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Uragan 1970 (Gorno Draglishte)     XXX  1:0  1:0  4:1  3:1  3:0  3:2  3:0  3:0 
 2. Planinets (Godlevo)                2:2  XXX  5:2  1:5  6:2  3:2  8:0  7:0  3:0 
 3. Belitsa 2015 (Belitsa)             0:1  2:4  XXX  3:0  7:0  3:0  3:1  3:0  6:1 
 4. Avangard (Bachevo)                 2:3  2:2  4:1  XXX  9:1  3:0  1:1  5:2  2:2 
 5. Vetren (Polena)                    1:4  3:0  1:1  1:0  XXX  2:0  3:0  1:2  5:1 
 6. Riltsi 2006 (Riltsi)               2:1  0:3* 0:3  4:0  1:1  XXX  3:1  2:0  3:0 
 7. Yunak 2015 (Banya)                 2:1  4:2  1:3  0:2  3:1  1:3  XXX  4:2  3:1 
 8. Levski 2008 (Krupnik)              0:1  1:1  4:1  0:3* 2:2  1:0  3:0  XXX  2:1 
 9. Dobrinishte (Dobrinishte)          0:0  2:2  1:4  0:3  1:1  ---  1:2  3:0  XXX 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

top


OFG Blagoevgrad - "Struma" 1 2015/16

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |
        | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |


                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Malesh 1940 (Mikrevo)              20   14   5   1   61:22   47     Finals
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 2. Bistritsa (Katuntsi)               20   13   3   4   54:22   42           
 3. Spartak (Sklave)                   20   12   3   5   44:29   39           
 4. Sportist (Struma/Lebnitsa)         19    9   4   6   37:31   31           
 5. Struma (Marikostinovo)             20    9   3   8   40:35   30           
 6. Perun 1978 (Kresna)                20    8   3   9   47:51   27 [+]       
 7. Iztrebitel (Novo Delchevo)         20    5   7   8   20:30   22           
 8. Lokomotiv (General Todorov)        20    5   6   9   40:37   21           
 9. Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa)             19    5   5   9   33:43   20            [1 1 0  3:2  4]
10. Orel (Lebnitsa)                    20    5   5  10   28:45   20            [0 1 1  2:3  1]
11. Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo)           20    2   0  18   29:88    6           

Notes
  - Riltsi 2006 (Riltsi), 2nd in subgroup "Struma" 1 last season; is transferred to subgroup "Bistritsa".
  - Perun 1978 (Kresna) joins the group.
  - Sportist (Struma/Lebnitsa) plays its home games in Struma.
  - The round 12 match Sportist (Struma/Lebnitsa) - Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa) is annulled.


                           Round 1

13 September 2015, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Malesh 1940 (Mikrevo) - Spartak (Sklave)                  postponed 
Orel (Lebnitsa) - Perun 1978 (Kresna)                     1:1 
Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa) - Sportist (Struma/Lebnitsa)       1:2 
Struma (Marikostinovo) - Bistritsa (Katuntsi)             3:3 
Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo) - Iztrebitel (Novo Delchevo)     1:3 
31 October 2015, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Malesh 1940 (Mikrevo) - Spartak (Sklave)                  3:1 
Lokomotiv (General Todorov)                               bye

                           Round 2

20 September 2015, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Bistritsa (Katuntsi) - Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo)           8:0 
Sportist (Struma/Lebnitsa) - Struma (Marikostinovo)       4:2 
Perun 1978 (Kresna) - Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa)              4:1 
Spartak (Sklave) - Orel (Lebnitsa)                        3:0 awd 
Lokomotiv (General Todorov) - Malesh 1940 (Mikrevo)       postponed 
20 February 2016, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Lokomotiv (General Todorov) - Malesh 1940 (Mikrevo)       2:2 
Iztrebitel (Novo Delchevo)                                bye

                           Round 3

27 September 2015, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Orel (Lebnitsa) - Lokomotiv (General Todorov)             4:2 
Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa) - Spartak (Sklave)                 1:1 
Struma (Marikostinovo) - Perun 1978 (Kresna)              5:0 
Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo) - Sportist (Struma/Lebnitsa)     0:1 
Iztrebitel (Novo Delchevo) - Bistritsa (Katuntsi)         2:1 
Malesh 1940 (Mikrevo)                                     bye

                           Round 4

4 October 2015, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Sportist (Struma/Lebnitsa) - Iztrebitel (Novo Delchevo)   3:3 
Perun 1978 (Kresna) - Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo)           12:1 
Spartak (Sklave) - Struma (Marikostinovo)                 1:0 
Lokomotiv (General Todorov) - Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa)      2:2 
Malesh 1940 (Mikrevo) - Orel (Lebnitsa)                   postponed 
13 February 2016, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Malesh 1940 (Mikrevo) - Orel (Lebnitsa)                   3:0 
Bistritsa (Katuntsi)                                      bye

                           Round 5

11 October 2015, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa) - Malesh 1940 (Mikrevo)            2:3 
Struma (Marikostinovo) - Lokomotiv (General Todorov)      2:0 
Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo) - Spartak (Sklave)               3:6 
Iztrebitel (Novo Delchevo) - Perun 1978 (Kresna)          1:0 
Bistritsa (Katuntsi) - Sportist (Struma/Lebnitsa)         postponed 
31 October 2015, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Bistritsa (Katuntsi) - Sportist (Struma/Lebnitsa)         3:1 
Orel (Lebnitsa)                                           bye

                           Round 6

18 October 2015, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Perun 1978 (Kresna) - Bistritsa (Katuntsi)                1:1 
Spartak (Sklave) - Iztrebitel (Novo Delchevo)             postponed 
Lokomotiv (General Todorov) - Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo)    5:2 
Malesh 1940 (Mikrevo) - Struma (Marikostinovo)            1:1 
Orel (Lebnitsa) - Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa)                  0:1 
20 February 2016, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Spartak (Sklave) - Iztrebitel (Novo Delchevo)             2:1 
Sportist (Struma/Lebnitsa)                                bye

                           Round 1 - postponed match

31 October 2015, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Malesh 1940 (Mikrevo) - Spartak (Sklave)                  3:1 

                           Round 5 - postponed match

31 October 2015, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Bistritsa (Katuntsi) - Sportist (Struma/Lebnitsa)         3:1 

                           Round 7

1 November 2015, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Struma (Marikostinovo) - Orel (Lebnitsa)                  postponed 
Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo) - Malesh 1940 (Mikrevo)          postponed 
Iztrebitel (Novo Delchevo) - Lokomotiv (General Todorov)  postponed 
Bistritsa (Katuntsi) - Spartak (Sklave)                   postponed 
Sportist (Struma/Lebnitsa) - Perun 1978 (Kresna)          postponed 
6 December 2015, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Struma (Marikostinovo) - Orel (Lebnitsa)                  4:0 
Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo) - Malesh 1940 (Mikrevo)          1:3 
Iztrebitel (Novo Delchevo) - Lokomotiv (General Todorov)  0:3 
Bistritsa (Katuntsi) - Spartak (Sklave)                   6:0 
Sportist (Struma/Lebnitsa) - Perun 1978 (Kresna)          3:0 
Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa)                                    bye

                           Round 8

8 November 2015, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Spartak (Sklave) - Sportist (Struma/Lebnitsa)             3:0 
Lokomotiv (General Todorov) - Bistritsa (Katuntsi)        1:2 
Malesh 1940 (Mikrevo) - Iztrebitel (Novo Delchevo)        5:0 
Orel (Lebnitsa) - Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo)                0:4 
Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa) - Struma (Marikostinovo)           1:5 
Perun 1978 (Kresna)                                       bye

                           Round 9

15 November 2015, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo) - Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa)         4:2 
Iztrebitel (Novo Delchevo) - Orel (Lebnitsa)              0:2 
Bistritsa (Katuntsi) - Malesh 1940 (Mikrevo)              2:0 
Sportist (Struma/Lebnitsa) - Lokomotiv (General Todorov)  3:3 
Perun 1978 (Kresna) - Spartak (Sklave)                    5:1 
Struma (Marikostinovo)                                    bye

                           Round 10

22 November 2015, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Lokomotiv (General Todorov) - Perun 1978 (Kresna)         1:2 
Malesh 1940 (Mikrevo) - Sportist (Struma/Lebnitsa)        2:0 
Orel (Lebnitsa) - Bistritsa (Katuntsi)                    1:3 
Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa) - Iztrebitel (Novo Delchevo)       0:0 
Struma (Marikostinovo) - Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo)         5:2 
Spartak (Sklave)                                          bye

                           Round 11

29 November 2015, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Iztrebitel (Novo Delchevo) - Struma (Marikostinovo)       3:0 
Bistritsa (Katuntsi) - Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa)             4:0 
Sportist (Struma/Lebnitsa) - Orel (Lebnitsa)              2:1 
Perun 1978 (Kresna) - Malesh 1940 (Mikrevo)               1:1 
Spartak (Sklave) - Lokomotiv (General Todorov)            1:3 
Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo)                                  bye

                           Round 7 - postponed matches

6 December 2015, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Struma (Marikostinovo) - Orel (Lebnitsa)                  4:0 
Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo) - Malesh 1940 (Mikrevo)          1:3 
Iztrebitel (Novo Delchevo) - Lokomotiv (General Todorov)  0:3 
Bistritsa (Katuntsi) - Spartak (Sklave)                   6:0 
Sportist (Struma/Lebnitsa) - Perun 1978 (Kresna)          3:0 

                           Round 4 - postponed match

13 February 2016, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Malesh 1940 (Mikrevo) - Orel (Lebnitsa)                   3:0 

                           Round 2 - postponed match

20 February 2016, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Lokomotiv (General Todorov) - Malesh 1940 (Mikrevo)       2:2 

                           Round 6 - postponed match

20 February 2016, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Spartak (Sklave) - Iztrebitel (Novo Delchevo)             2:1 

                           Round 12

27 February 2016, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Spartak (Sklave) - Malesh 1940 (Mikrevo)                  1:2 
Perun 1978 (Kresna) - Orel (Lebnitsa)                     8:2 
Sportist (Struma/Lebnitsa) - Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa)       annulled * 
* - abandoned in 80' at 2:1 at both teams' fault and then annulled. Both
    teams are banned with playing 3 home matches at a neutral venue. Later
    the suspension is shortened to 1 game.
Bistritsa (Katuntsi) - Struma (Marikostinovo)             5:1 
Iztrebitel (Novo Delchevo) - Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo)     4:2 
Lokomotiv (General Todorov)                               bye

                           Round 13

5 March 2016, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo) - Bistritsa (Katuntsi)           0:3 
Struma (Marikostinovo) - Sportist (Struma/Lebnitsa)       3:1 
in Novo Delchevo: *
Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa) - Perun 1978 (Kresna)              3:0 
* - at a neutral venue due to Lokomotiv serving a home match ban.
Orel (Lebnitsa) - Spartak (Sklave)                        1:1 
Malesh 1940 (Mikrevo) - Lokomotiv (General Todorov)       2:1 
Iztrebitel (Novo Delchevo)                                bye

                           Round 14

12 March 2016, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Lokomotiv (General Todorov) - Orel (Lebnitsa)             2:2 
Spartak (Sklave) - Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa)                 3:0 
Perun 1978 (Kresna) - Struma (Marikostinovo)              6:1 
in Lebnitsa: *
Sportist (Struma/Lebnitsa) - Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo)     5:0 
* - at a neutral venue due to Sportist serving a home match ban.
Bistritsa (Katuntsi) - Iztrebitel (Novo Delchevo)         2:0 
Malesh 1940 (Mikrevo)                                     bye

                           Round 15

19 March 2016, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Iztrebitel (Novo Delchevo) - Sportist (Struma/Lebnitsa)   0:0 
Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo) - Perun 1978 (Kresna)            1:3 
Struma (Marikostinovo) - Spartak (Sklave)                 0:1 
Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa) - Lokomotiv (General Todorov)      2:2 
Orel (Lebnitsa) - Malesh 1940 (Mikrevo)                   1:1 
Bistritsa (Katuntsi)                                      bye

                           Round 16

26 March 2016, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Malesh 1940 (Mikrevo) - Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa)            5:2 
Lokomotiv (General Todorov) - Struma (Marikostinovo)      0:2 
Spartak (Sklave) - Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo)               3:0 
Perun 1978 (Kresna) - Iztrebitel (Novo Delchevo)          1:0 
Sportist (Struma/Lebnitsa) - Bistritsa (Katuntsi)         3:3 
Orel (Lebnitsa)                                           bye

                           Round 17

2 April 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Bistritsa (Katuntsi) - Perun 1978 (Kresna)                2:0 
Iztrebitel (Novo Delchevo) - Spartak (Sklave)             0:0 
Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo) - Lokomotiv (General Todorov)    0:4 
Struma (Marikostinovo) - Malesh 1940 (Mikrevo)            postponed 
Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa) - Orel (Lebnitsa)                  2:2 
not scheduled:
Struma (Marikostinovo) - Malesh 1940 (Mikrevo)            0:3 awd * 
* - initially postponed, then awarded after the end of the season.
Sportist (Struma/Lebnitsa)                                bye

                           Round 18

9 April 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Orel (Lebnitsa) - Struma (Marikostinovo)                  3:1 
Malesh 1940 (Mikrevo) - Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo)         10:5 
Lokomotiv (General Todorov) - Iztrebitel (Novo Delchevo)  0:0 
Spartak (Sklave) - Bistritsa (Katuntsi)                   2:1 
Perun 1978 (Kresna) - Sportist (Struma/Lebnitsa)          1:3 
Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa)                                    bye

                           Round 19

16 April 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Sportist (Struma/Lebnitsa) - Spartak (Sklave)             1:2 
Bistritsa (Katuntsi) - Lokomotiv (General Todorov)        1:0 
Iztrebitel (Novo Delchevo) - Malesh 1940 (Mikrevo)        1:1 
Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo) - Orel (Lebnitsa)                2:3 
Struma (Marikostinovo) - Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa)           2:1 
Perun 1978 (Kresna)                                       bye

                           Round 20

23 April 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa) - Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo)         5:1 
Orel (Lebnitsa) - Iztrebitel (Novo Delchevo)              4:0 
Malesh 1940 (Mikrevo) - Bistritsa (Katuntsi)              3:0 
Lokomotiv (General Todorov) - Sportist (Struma/Lebnitsa)  2:3 
Spartak (Sklave) - Perun 1978 (Kresna)                    8:0 
Struma (Marikostinovo)                                    bye

                           Round 21

7 May 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Perun 1978 (Kresna) - Lokomotiv (General Todorov)         1:5 
Sportist (Struma/Lebnitsa) - Malesh 1940 (Mikrevo)        0:1 
Bistritsa (Katuntsi) - Orel (Lebnitsa)                    3:0 
Iztrebitel (Novo Delchevo) - Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa)       2:3 
Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo) - Struma (Marikostinovo)         0:3 
Spartak (Sklave)                                          bye

                           Round 22

14 May 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Struma (Marikostinovo) - Iztrebitel (Novo Delchevo)       0:0 
Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa) - Bistritsa (Katuntsi)             4:1 
Orel (Lebnitsa) - Sportist (Struma/Lebnitsa)              1:2 
Malesh 1940 (Mikrevo) - Perun 1978 (Kresna)              10:1 
Lokomotiv (General Todorov) - Spartak (Sklave)            2:4 
Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo)                                  bye

                           Round 17 - postponed match

not scheduled:
Struma (Marikostinovo) - Malesh 1940 (Mikrevo)            0:3 awd * 
* - initially postponed, then awarded after the end of the season.

top


OFG Blagoevgrad - "Struma" 1 2015/16 - Results grid

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                        1.   2.   3.   4.   5.   6.   7.   8.   9.  10.  11. 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Malesh 1940 (Mikrevo)              XXX  3:0  3:1  2:0  1:1 10:1  5:0  2:1  5:2  3:0 10:5 
 2. Bistritsa (Katuntsi)               2:0  XXX  6:0  3:1  5:1  2:0  2:0  1:0  4:0  3:0  8:0 
 3. Spartak (Sklave)                   1:2  2:1  XXX  3:0  1:0  8:0  2:1  1:3  3:0  3:0* 3:0 
 4. Sportist (Struma/Lebnitsa)         0:1  3:3  1:2  XXX  4:2  3:0  3:3  3:3  ---  2:1  5:0 
 5. Struma (Marikostinovo)             0:3* 3:3  0:1  3:1  XXX  5:0  0:0  2:0  2:1  4:0  5:2 
 6. Perun 1978 (Kresna)                1:1  1:1  5:1  1:3  6:1  XXX  1:0  1:5  4:1  8:2 12:1 
 7. Iztrebitel (Novo Delchevo)         1:1  2:1  0:0  0:0  3:0  1:0  XXX  0:3  2:3  0:2  4:2 
 8. Lokomotiv (General Todorov)        2:2  1:2  2:4  2:3  0:2  1:2  0:0  XXX  2:2  2:2  5:2 
 9. Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa)             2:3  4:1  1:1  1:2  1:5  3:0  0:0  2:2  XXX  2:2  5:1 
10. Orel (Lebnitsa)                    1:1  1:3  1:1  1:2  3:1  1:1  4:0  4:2  0:1  XXX  0:4 
11. Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo)           1:3  0:3  3:6  0:1  0:3  1:3  1:3  0:4  4:2  2:3  XXX 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

top


OFG Blagoevgrad - "Struma" 2 2015/16

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |
        | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |


                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Kalabak (Samuilovo)                14   12   1   1   43:15   37     Finals
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 2. Uragan (Mihnevo)                   14    6   3   5   23:23   21           
 3. Vihar (Kavrakirovo)                14    5   3   6   31:36   18            [0 2 0  4:4  2, 3 away goals]
 4. Podgorets (Kolarovo)               14    5   3   6   35:30   18            [0 2 0  4:4  2, 1 away goal]
 5. Ograzhdenets (Karnalovo)           14    5   2   7   37:41   17           
 6. Yakov (Yavornitsa)                 14    4   3   7   27:30   15           
 7. Belasitsa 1923 (Petrich)           14    4   2   8   35:41   14           
 8. Belasitsa 08 (Belasitsa)           14    5   3   6   29:44   18 [*]       
 -. Parvomay (Parvomay)                 5    1   1   3    8:10    - [*]       
--. Starchevo 2010 (Starchevo)          5    0   2   3    5:12    - [*]       
--. Svetkavitsa (Mitino)                5    0   2   3    4:15    - [*]       

Notes
  - Ilinden (Klyuch), 12th last season; withdraws.
  - Belasitsa 1923 (Petrich) plays its home games in Razhdak.
  - Parvomay (Parvomay), Svetkavitsa (Mitino) and Starchevo 2010 (Starchevo) withdraw after round 7. Their results are annulled and their opponents until the end of the season bye.
  - On 12 May 2016 Belasitsa 08 (Belasitsa) is relegated from the group for leaving the field in their round 21 match against Yakov. Its results still count and its opponents until the end of the season are awarded 3:0 wins.


                           Round 1

12 September 2015, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Belasitsa 08 (Belasitsa) - Uragan (Mihnevo)               2:2 
Svetkavitsa (Mitino) - Starchevo 2010 (Starchevo)         1:1  /annulled/ 
Podgorets (Kolarovo) - Yakov (Yavornitsa)                 1:1 
Kalabak (Samuilovo) - Vihar (Kavrakirovo)                 5:2 
Ograzhdenets (Karnalovo) - Belasitsa 1923 (Petrich)       3:7 
Parvomay (Parvomay)                                       bye

                           Round 2

19 September 2015, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Vihar (Kavrakirovo) - Ograzhdenets (Karnalovo)            5:3 
Yakov (Yavornitsa) - Kalabak (Samuilovo)                  2:6 
Starchevo 2010 (Starchevo) - Podgorets (Kolarovo)         1:2  /annulled/ 
Uragan (Mihnevo) - Svetkavitsa (Mitino)                   2:0  /annulled/ 
Parvomay (Parvomay) - Belasitsa 08 (Belasitsa)            1:2  /annulled/ 
Belasitsa 1923 (Petrich)                                  bye

                           Round 3

26 September 2015, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Svetkavitsa (Mitino) - Parvomay (Parvomay)                2:2  /annulled/ 
Podgorets (Kolarovo) - Uragan (Mihnevo)                   postponed 
Kalabak (Samuilovo) - Starchevo 2010 (Starchevo)          5:2  /annulled/ 
Ograzhdenets (Karnalovo) - Yakov (Yavornitsa)             3:3 
in Razhdak:
Belasitsa 1923 (Petrich) - Vihar (Kavrakirovo)            4:1 
6 March 2016, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Podgorets (Kolarovo) - Uragan (Mihnevo)                   2:3 
Belasitsa 08 (Belasitsa)                                  bye

                           Round 4

3 October 2015, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Yakov (Yavornitsa) - Belasitsa 1923 (Petrich)             1:1 
Starchevo 2010 (Starchevo) - Ograzhdenets (Karnalovo)     1:1  /annulled/ 
Uragan (Mihnevo) - Kalabak (Samuilovo)                    0:0 
Parvomay (Parvomay) - Podgorets (Kolarovo)                2:0  /annulled/ 
Belasitsa 08 (Belasitsa) - Svetkavitsa (Mitino)           5:0  /annulled/ 
Vihar (Kavrakirovo)                                       bye

                           Round 5

10 October 2015, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Podgorets (Kolarovo) - Belasitsa 08 (Belasitsa)           6:0 
Kalabak (Samuilovo) - Parvomay (Parvomay)                 3:1  /annulled/ 
Ograzhdenets (Karnalovo) - Uragan (Mihnevo)               3:0 awd * 
* - abandoned at Uragan's fault.
in Razhdak:
Belasitsa 1923 (Petrich) - Starchevo 2010 (Starchevo)     annulled * 
* - initially postponed, then annulled following Starchevo 2010's
    withdrawal.
Vihar (Kavrakirovo) - Yakov (Yavornitsa)                  3:2 
Svetkavitsa (Mitino)                                      bye

                           Round 6

17 October 2015, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Starchevo 2010 (Starchevo) - Vihar (Kavrakirovo)          0:3  /annulled/ 
Uragan (Mihnevo) - Belasitsa 1923 (Petrich)               3:1 
Parvomay (Parvomay) - Ograzhdenets (Karnalovo)            2:3  /annulled/ 
Belasitsa 08 (Belasitsa) - Kalabak (Samuilovo)            2:4 
Svetkavitsa (Mitino) - Podgorets (Kolarovo)               1:5  /annulled/ 
Yakov (Yavornitsa)                                        bye

                           Round 7

31 October 2015, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Kalabak (Samuilovo) - Svetkavitsa (Mitino)                annulled * 
* - initially postponed, then annulled following Svetkavitsa's withdrawal.
Ograzhdenets (Karnalovo) - Belasitsa 08 (Belasitsa)       postponed 
in Razhdak:
Belasitsa 1923 (Petrich) - Parvomay (Parvomay)            annulled * 
* - initially postponed, then annulled following Parvomay's withdrawal.
Vihar (Kavrakirovo) - Uragan (Mihnevo)                    postponed 
Yakov (Yavornitsa) - Starchevo 2010 (Starchevo)           annulled * 
* - initially postponed, then annulled following Starchevo 2010's
    withdrawal.
5 December 2015, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Ograzhdenets (Karnalovo) - Belasitsa 08 (Belasitsa)       2:2 
Vihar (Kavrakirovo) - Uragan (Mihnevo)                    2:3 
Podgorets (Kolarovo)                                      bye

                           Round 8

7 November 2015, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Uragan (Mihnevo) - Yakov (Yavornitsa)                     1:0 
Parvomay (Parvomay) - Vihar (Kavrakirovo)                 annulled 
Belasitsa 08 (Belasitsa) - Belasitsa 1923 (Petrich)       4:3 
Svetkavitsa (Mitino) - Ograzhdenets (Karnalovo)           annulled 
Podgorets (Kolarovo) - Kalabak (Samuilovo)                0:1 
Starchevo 2010 (Starchevo)                                bye

                           Round 9

14 November 2015, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Ograzhdenets (Karnalovo) - Podgorets (Kolarovo)           4:1 
in Razhdak:
Belasitsa 1923 (Petrich) - Svetkavitsa (Mitino)           annulled 
Vihar (Kavrakirovo) - Belasitsa 08 (Belasitsa)            1:2 
Yakov (Yavornitsa) - Parvomay (Parvomay)                  annulled 
Starchevo 2010 (Starchevo) - Uragan (Mihnevo)             annulled 
Kalabak (Samuilovo)                                       bye

                           Round 10

21 November 2015, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Parvomay (Parvomay) - Starchevo 2010 (Starchevo)          annulled 
Belasitsa 08 (Belasitsa) - Yakov (Yavornitsa)             4:2 
Svetkavitsa (Mitino) - Vihar (Kavrakirovo)                annulled 
Podgorets (Kolarovo) - Belasitsa 1923 (Petrich)           4:2 
Kalabak (Samuilovo) - Ograzhdenets (Karnalovo)            3:1 
Uragan (Mihnevo)                                          bye

                           Round 11

28 November 2015, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
in Razhdak:
Belasitsa 1923 (Petrich) - Kalabak (Samuilovo)            1:4 
Vihar (Kavrakirovo) - Podgorets (Kolarovo)                1:1 
Yakov (Yavornitsa) - Svetkavitsa (Mitino)                 annulled 
Starchevo 2010 (Starchevo) - Belasitsa 08 (Belasitsa)     annulled 
Uragan (Mihnevo) - Parvomay (Parvomay)                    annulled 
Ograzhdenets (Karnalovo)                                  bye

                           Round 7 - postponed matches

5 December 2015, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Ograzhdenets (Karnalovo) - Belasitsa 08 (Belasitsa)       2:2 
Vihar (Kavrakirovo) - Uragan (Mihnevo)                    2:3 

                           Round 12

28 February 2016, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Uragan (Mihnevo) - Belasitsa 08 (Belasitsa)               postponed 
Yakov (Yavornitsa) - Podgorets (Kolarovo)                 postponed 
Vihar (Kavrakirovo) - Kalabak (Samuilovo)                 4:2 
in Razhdak:
Belasitsa 1923 (Petrich) - Ograzhdenets (Karnalovo)       6:2 
not scheduled:
Uragan (Mihnevo) - Belasitsa 08 (Belasitsa)               3:0 awd * 
* - awarded after Belasitsa 08's relegation from the group.
12 May 2016, Thursday, 17:00 EEST:
Yakov (Yavornitsa) - Podgorets (Kolarovo)                 1:3 

                           Round 3 - postponed match

6 March 2016, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Podgorets (Kolarovo) - Uragan (Mihnevo)                   2:3 

                           Round 13

6 March 2016, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Ograzhdenets (Karnalovo) - Vihar (Kavrakirovo)            6:2 
Kalabak (Samuilovo) - Yakov (Yavornitsa)                  2:0 
Belasitsa 1923 (Petrich)                                  bye
Podgorets (Kolarovo)                                      bye
Uragan (Mihnevo)                                          bye
Belasitsa 08 (Belasitsa)                                  bye

                           Round 14

13 March 2016, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Uragan (Mihnevo) - Podgorets (Kolarovo)                   3:2 
Yakov (Yavornitsa) - Ograzhdenets (Karnalovo)             3:0 
Vihar (Kavrakirovo) - Belasitsa 1923 (Petrich)            postponed 
not scheduled:
Vihar (Kavrakirovo) - Belasitsa 1923 (Petrich)            3:0 awd * 
* - initially postponed, then awarded after the end of the season.
Belasitsa 08 (Belasitsa)                                  bye
Kalabak (Samuilovo)                                       bye

                           Round 15

20 March 2016, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
in Razhdak:
Belasitsa 1923 (Petrich) - Yakov (Yavornitsa)             4:1 
Kalabak (Samuilovo) - Uragan (Mihnevo)                    2:0 
Vihar (Kavrakirovo)                                       bye
Ograzhdenets (Karnalovo)                                  bye
Podgorets (Kolarovo)                                      bye
Belasitsa 08 (Belasitsa)                                  bye

                           Round 16

27 March 2016, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Belasitsa 08 (Belasitsa) - Podgorets (Kolarovo)           1:6 
Uragan (Mihnevo) - Ograzhdenets (Karnalovo)               1:2 
Yakov (Yavornitsa) - Vihar (Kavrakirovo)                  postponed 
3 April 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Yakov (Yavornitsa) - Vihar (Kavrakirovo)                  3:0 
Svetkavitsa (Mitino)                                      bye
Kalabak (Samuilovo)                                       bye
Belasitsa 1923 (Petrich)                                  bye

                           Round 17

3 April 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
in Razhdak:
Belasitsa 1923 (Petrich) - Uragan (Mihnevo)               2:2 
Kalabak (Samuilovo) - Belasitsa 08 (Belasitsa)            3:1 
Yakov (Yavornitsa)                                        bye
Vihar (Kavrakirovo)                                       bye
Ograzhdenets (Karnalovo)                                  bye
Podgorets (Kolarovo)                                      bye

                           Round 18

10 April 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Belasitsa 08 (Belasitsa) - Ograzhdenets (Karnalovo)       5:3 
Uragan (Mihnevo) - Vihar (Kavrakirovo)                    0:2 
Podgorets (Kolarovo)                                      bye
Kalabak (Samuilovo)                                       bye
Belasitsa 1923 (Petrich)                                  bye
Yakov (Yavornitsa)                                        bye

                           Round 19

17 April 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Yakov (Yavornitsa) - Uragan (Mihnevo)                     3:2 
in Razhdak:
Belasitsa 1923 (Petrich) - Belasitsa 08 (Belasitsa)       2:4 
Kalabak (Samuilovo) - Podgorets (Kolarovo)                5:0 
Vihar (Kavrakirovo)                                       bye
Ograzhdenets (Karnalovo)                                  bye

                           Round 20

24 April 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Podgorets (Kolarovo) - Ograzhdenets (Karnalovo)           0:3 
Belasitsa 08 (Belasitsa) - Vihar (Kavrakirovo)            2:2 
Kalabak (Samuilovo)                                       bye
Belasitsa 1923 (Petrich)                                  bye
Yakov (Yavornitsa)                                        bye
Uragan (Mihnevo)                                          bye

                           Round 21

8 May 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Yakov (Yavornitsa) - Belasitsa 08 (Belasitsa)             5:0 awd * 
* - the visitors leave the field, for which the team is relegated from the
    group.
in Razhdak:
Belasitsa 1923 (Petrich) - Podgorets (Kolarovo)           2:6 
Ograzhdenets (Karnalovo) - Kalabak (Samuilovo)            2:3 
Uragan (Mihnevo)                                          bye
Vihar (Kavrakirovo)                                       bye

                           Round 12 - postponed matches

not scheduled:
Uragan (Mihnevo) - Belasitsa 08 (Belasitsa)               3:0 awd * 
* - awarded after Belasitsa 08's relegation from the group.
12 May 2016, Thursday, 17:00 EEST:
Yakov (Yavornitsa) - Podgorets (Kolarovo)                 1:3 

                           Round 22

15 May 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Kalabak (Samuilovo) - Belasitsa 1923 (Petrich)            3:0 
Podgorets (Kolarovo) - Vihar (Kavrakirovo)                3:3 
Ograzhdenets (Karnalovo)                                  bye
Yakov (Yavornitsa)                                        bye
Belasitsa 08 (Belasitsa)                                  bye
Uragan (Mihnevo)                                          bye

                           Round 14 - postponed match

not scheduled:
Vihar (Kavrakirovo) - Belasitsa 1923 (Petrich)            3:0 awd * 
* - initially postponed, then awarded after the end of the season.

top


OFG Blagoevgrad - "Struma" 2 2015/16 - Results grid

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                        1.   2.   3.   4.   5.   6.   7.   8.   9.  10.  11. 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Kalabak (Samuilovo)                XXX  2:0  5:2  5:0  3:1  2:0  3:0  3:1 (3:1)(5:2) --- 
 2. Uragan (Mihnevo)                   0:0  XXX  0:2  3:2  1:2  1:0  3:1  3:0* ---  --- (2:0)
 3. Vihar (Kavrakirovo)                4:2  2:3  XXX  1:1  5:3  3:2  3:0* 1:2  ---  ---  --- 
 4. Podgorets (Kolarovo)               0:1  2:3  3:3  XXX  0:3  1:1  4:2  6:0  ---  ---  --- 
 5. Ograzhdenets (Karnalovo)           2:3  3:0* 6:2  4:1  XXX  3:3  3:7  2:2  ---  ---  --- 
 6. Yakov (Yavornitsa)                 2:6  3:2  3:0  1:3  3:0  XXX  1:1  5:0* ---  ---  --- 
 7. Belasitsa 1923 (Petrich)           1:4  2:2  4:1  2:6  6:2  4:1  XXX  2:4  ---  ---  --- 
 8. Belasitsa 08 (Belasitsa)           2:4  2:2  2:2  1:6  5:3  4:2  4:3  XXX  ---  --- (5:0)
 9. Parvomay (Parvomay)                ---  ---  --- (2:0)(2:3) ---  --- (1:2) XXX  ---  --- 
10. Starchevo 2010 (Starchevo)         ---  --- (0:3)(1:2)(1:1) ---  ---  ---  ---  XXX  --- 
11. Svetkavitsa (Mitino)               ---  ---  --- (1:5) ---  ---  ---  --- (2:2)(1:1) XXX 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

top


OFG Blagoevgrad - "Mesta" iztok 2015/16

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |
        | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |


                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Granichar (Koprivlen)              19   15   3   1   57:16   48        Finals
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 2. Mesta 1929 (Hadzhidimovo)          20   14   3   3   64:22   45 [-][*]       
 3. Pirin (Breznitsa)                  20   11   2   7   52:33   35              
 4. Debren (Debren)                    19   10   3   6   36:24   33              
 5. Strela 2003 (Valkosel)             20    9   4   7   32:30   31               [1 1 0  1:0  4]
 6. Slashten 2007 (Slashten)           20    9   4   7   38:32   31               [0 1 1  0:1  1]
 7. Buyna Mesta (Musomishta)           20    7   2  11   27:49   23              
 8. Edinstvo 2005 (Dabnitsa)           20    5   4  11   30:39   19              
 9. Kanina (Garmen)                    20    4   5  11   31:61   17              
10. Kochan (Kochan)                    20    4   2  14   22:56   14              
11. Sadovo (Sadovo)                    20    3   4  13   25:52   13              

Notes
  - Mesta 2005 (Hadzhidimovo), 16th and removed from Yugozapadna "V" AFG last season; is relegated to OFG Blagoevgrad - "Mesta" iztok. The club is renamed to Mesta 1929.
  - The round 5 match Debren (Debren) - Granichar (Koprivlen) is annulled.

                           Round 1

13 September 2015, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Slashten 2007 (Slashten) - Sadovo (Sadovo)                4:2 
Pirin (Breznitsa) - Kanina (Garmen)                      11:0 
Edinstvo 2005 (Dabnitsa) - Kochan (Kochan)                5:2 
Debren (Debren) - Mesta 1929 (Hadzhidimovo)               3:1 
Strela 2003 (Valkosel) - Buyna Mesta (Musomishta)         3:0 
Granichar (Koprivlen)                                     bye

                           Round 2

20 September 2015, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Mesta 1929 (Hadzhidimovo) - Strela 2003 (Valkosel)        4:1 
Kochan (Kochan) - Debren (Debren)                         2:1 
Kanina (Garmen) - Edinstvo 2005 (Dabnitsa)                1:2 
Sadovo (Sadovo) - Pirin (Breznitsa)                       1:0 
Granichar (Koprivlen) - Slashten 2007 (Slashten)          3:1 
Buyna Mesta (Musomishta)                                  bye

                           Round 3

27 September 2015, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Pirin (Breznitsa) - Granichar (Koprivlen)                 1:4 
Edinstvo 2005 (Dabnitsa) - Sadovo (Sadovo)                5:2 
Debren (Debren) - Kanina (Garmen)                         4:0 
Strela 2003 (Valkosel) - Kochan (Kochan)                  1:0 
Buyna Mesta (Musomishta) - Mesta 1929 (Hadzhidimovo)      3:1 
Slashten 2007 (Slashten)                                  bye

                           Round 4

4 October 2015, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Kochan (Kochan) - Buyna Mesta (Musomishta)                2:0 
Kanina (Garmen) - Strela 2003 (Valkosel)                  2:1 
Sadovo (Sadovo) - Debren (Debren)                         2:0 
Granichar (Koprivlen) - Edinstvo 2005 (Dabnitsa)          2:0 
Slashten 2007 (Slashten) - Pirin (Breznitsa)              6:1 
Mesta 1929 (Hadzhidimovo)                                 bye

                           Round 5

11 October 2015, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Edinstvo 2005 (Dabnitsa) - Slashten 2007 (Slashten)       1:3 
Debren (Debren) - Granichar (Koprivlen)                   annulled * 
* - abandoned at both teams' fault.
Strela 2003 (Valkosel) - Sadovo (Sadovo)                  postponed 
Buyna Mesta (Musomishta) - Kanina (Garmen)                3:2 
Mesta 1929 (Hadzhidimovo) - Kochan (Kochan)               7:1 
not scheduled:
Strela 2003 (Valkosel) - Sadovo (Sadovo)                  3:0 awd * 
* - awarded without being re-scheduled.
Pirin (Breznitsa)                                         bye

                           Round 6

18 October 2015, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Kanina (Garmen) - Mesta 1929 (Hadzhidimovo)               0:7 
Sadovo (Sadovo) - Buyna Mesta (Musomishta)                1:2 
Granichar (Koprivlen) - Strela 2003 (Valkosel)            5:1 
Slashten 2007 (Slashten) - Debren (Debren)                0:2 
Pirin (Breznitsa) - Edinstvo 2005 (Dabnitsa)              3:0 
Kochan (Kochan)                                           bye

                           Round 7

1 November 2015, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Debren (Debren) - Pirin (Breznitsa)                       postponed 
Strela 2003 (Valkosel) - Slashten 2007 (Slashten)         postponed 
Buyna Mesta (Musomishta) - Granichar (Koprivlen)          postponed 
Mesta 1929 (Hadzhidimovo) - Sadovo (Sadovo)               postponed 
Kochan (Kochan) - Kanina (Garmen)                         postponed 
6 December 2015, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Debren (Debren) - Pirin (Breznitsa)                       5:3 
Strela 2003 (Valkosel) - Slashten 2007 (Slashten)         0:0 
Buyna Mesta (Musomishta) - Granichar (Koprivlen)          1:2 
Mesta 1929 (Hadzhidimovo) - Sadovo (Sadovo)               2:0 
Kochan (Kochan) - Kanina (Garmen)                         3:0 
Edinstvo 2005 (Dabnitsa)                                  bye

                           Round 8

8 November 2015, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Sadovo (Sadovo) - Kochan (Kochan)                         1:1 
Granichar (Koprivlen) - Mesta 1929 (Hadzhidimovo)         1:1 
Slashten 2007 (Slashten) - Buyna Mesta (Musomishta)       3:0 
Pirin (Breznitsa) - Strela 2003 (Valkosel)                1:1 
Edinstvo 2005 (Dabnitsa) - Debren (Debren)                0:1 
Kanina (Garmen)                                           bye

                           Round 9

15 November 2015, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Strela 2003 (Valkosel) - Edinstvo 2005 (Dabnitsa)         3:0 
Buyna Mesta (Musomishta) - Pirin (Breznitsa)              1:2 
Mesta 1929 (Hadzhidimovo) - Slashten 2007 (Slashten)      8:1 
Kochan (Kochan) - Granichar (Koprivlen)                   0:2 
Kanina (Garmen) - Sadovo (Sadovo)                         5:0 
Debren (Debren)                                           bye

                           Round 10

22 November 2015, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Granichar (Koprivlen) - Kanina (Garmen)                   9:2 
Slashten 2007 (Slashten) - Kochan (Kochan)                3:0 
Pirin (Breznitsa) - Mesta 1929 (Hadzhidimovo)             2:2 
Edinstvo 2005 (Dabnitsa) - Buyna Mesta (Musomishta)       1:1 
Debren (Debren) - Strela 2003 (Valkosel)                  2:1 
Sadovo (Sadovo)                                           bye

                           Round 11

29 November 2015, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Buyna Mesta (Musomishta) - Debren (Debren)                2:1 
Mesta 1929 (Hadzhidimovo) - Edinstvo 2005 (Dabnitsa)      1:0 
Kochan (Kochan) - Pirin (Breznitsa)                       1:4 
Kanina (Garmen) - Slashten 2007 (Slashten)                2:2 
Sadovo (Sadovo) - Granichar (Koprivlen)                   1:2 
Strela 2003 (Valkosel)                                    bye

                           Round 7 - postponed matches

6 December 2015, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Debren (Debren) - Pirin (Breznitsa)                       5:3 
Strela 2003 (Valkosel) - Slashten 2007 (Slashten)         0:0 
Buyna Mesta (Musomishta) - Granichar (Koprivlen)          1:2 
Mesta 1929 (Hadzhidimovo) - Sadovo (Sadovo)               2:0 
Kochan (Kochan) - Kanina (Garmen)                         3:0 

                           Round 5 - postponed match

not scheduled:
Strela 2003 (Valkosel) - Sadovo (Sadovo)                  3:0 awd * 
* - awarded without being re-scheduled.

                           Round 12

28 February 2016, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Sadovo (Sadovo) - Slashten 2007 (Slashten)                1:3 
Kanina (Garmen) - Pirin (Breznitsa)                       1:2 
Kochan (Kochan) - Edinstvo 2005 (Dabnitsa)                3:4 
Mesta 1929 (Hadzhidimovo) - Debren (Debren)               1:0 
Buyna Mesta (Musomishta) - Strela 2003 (Valkosel)         1:1 
Granichar (Koprivlen)                                     bye

                           Round 13

6 March 2016, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Strela 2003 (Valkosel) - Mesta 1929 (Hadzhidimovo)        2:1 
Debren (Debren) - Kochan (Kochan)                         3:0 
Edinstvo 2005 (Dabnitsa) - Kanina (Garmen)                2:2 
Pirin (Breznitsa) - Sadovo (Sadovo)                       4:1 
Slashten 2007 (Slashten) - Granichar (Koprivlen)          0:0 
Buyna Mesta (Musomishta)                                  bye

                           Round 14

13 March 2016, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Granichar (Koprivlen) - Pirin (Breznitsa)                 1:0 
Sadovo (Sadovo) - Edinstvo 2005 (Dabnitsa)                1:1 
Kanina (Garmen) - Debren (Debren)                         1:1 
Kochan (Kochan) - Strela 2003 (Valkosel)                  1:2 
Mesta 1929 (Hadzhidimovo) - Buyna Mesta (Musomishta)      6:3 
Slashten 2007 (Slashten)                                  bye

                           Round 15

20 March 2016, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Buyna Mesta (Musomishta) - Kochan (Kochan)                2:1 
Strela 2003 (Valkosel) - Kanina (Garmen)                  3:0 
Debren (Debren) - Sadovo (Sadovo)                         postponed 
Edinstvo 2005 (Dabnitsa) - Granichar (Koprivlen)          1:2 
Pirin (Breznitsa) - Slashten 2007 (Slashten)              2:1 
12 May 2016, Thursday, 17:00 EEST:
Debren (Debren) - Sadovo (Sadovo)                         2:2 
Mesta 1929 (Hadzhidimovo)                                 bye

                           Round 16

27 March 2016, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Slashten 2007 (Slashten) - Edinstvo 2005 (Dabnitsa)       2:1 
Granichar (Koprivlen) - Debren (Debren)                   3:0 
Sadovo (Sadovo) - Strela 2003 (Valkosel)                  3:2 
Kanina (Garmen) - Buyna Mesta (Musomishta)                2:1 
Kochan (Kochan) - Mesta 1929 (Hadzhidimovo)               postponed 
not scheduled:
Kochan (Kochan) - Mesta 1929 (Hadzhidimovo)               0:3 awd * 
* - initially postponed, then awarded after the end of the season.
Pirin (Breznitsa)                                         bye

                           Round 17

3 April 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Mesta 1929 (Hadzhidimovo) - Kanina (Garmen)               4:2 
Buyna Mesta (Musomishta) - Sadovo (Sadovo)                3:2 
Strela 2003 (Valkosel) - Granichar (Koprivlen)            postponed 
Debren (Debren) - Slashten 2007 (Slashten)                3:2 
Edinstvo 2005 (Dabnitsa) - Pirin (Breznitsa)              1:3 
not scheduled:
Strela 2003 (Valkosel) - Granichar (Koprivlen)            0:3 awd * 
* - initially postponed, then awarded after the end of the season.
Kochan (Kochan)                                           bye

                           Round 18

10 April 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Pirin (Breznitsa) - Debren (Debren)                       2:1 
Slashten 2007 (Slashten) - Strela 2003 (Valkosel)         0:1 
Granichar (Koprivlen) - Buyna Mesta (Musomishta)          7:2 
Sadovo (Sadovo) - Mesta 1929 (Hadzhidimovo)               0:3 
Kanina (Garmen) - Kochan (Kochan)                         6:0 
Edinstvo 2005 (Dabnitsa)                                  bye

                           Round 19

17 April 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Kochan (Kochan) - Sadovo (Sadovo)                         4:2 
Mesta 1929 (Hadzhidimovo) - Granichar (Koprivlen)         3:0 
Buyna Mesta (Musomishta) - Slashten 2007 (Slashten)       1:3 
Strela 2003 (Valkosel) - Pirin (Breznitsa)                3:2 
Debren (Debren) - Edinstvo 2005 (Dabnitsa)                2:0 
Kanina (Garmen)                                           bye

                           Round 20

24 April 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Edinstvo 2005 (Dabnitsa) - Strela 2003 (Valkosel)         3:1 
Pirin (Breznitsa) - Buyna Mesta (Musomishta)              6:0 
Slashten 2007 (Slashten) - Mesta 1929 (Hadzhidimovo)      postponed 
Granichar (Koprivlen) - Kochan (Kochan)                   6:0 
Sadovo (Sadovo) - Kanina (Garmen)                         2:2 
not scheduled:
Slashten 2007 (Slashten) - Mesta 1929 (Hadzhidimovo)      0:3 awd * 
* - initially postponed, then awarded after the end of the season.
Debren (Debren)                                           bye

                           Round 21

8 May 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Kanina (Garmen) - Granichar (Koprivlen)                   1:1 
Kochan (Kochan) - Slashten 2007 (Slashten)                1:1 
Mesta 1929 (Hadzhidimovo) - Pirin (Breznitsa)             3:0 
Buyna Mesta (Musomishta) - Edinstvo 2005 (Dabnitsa)       1:0 
Strela 2003 (Valkosel) - Debren (Debren)                  2:2 
Sadovo (Sadovo)                                           bye

                           Round 15 - postponed match

12 May 2016, Thursday, 17:00 EEST:
Debren (Debren) - Sadovo (Sadovo)                         2:2 

                           Round 22

15 May 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Debren (Debren) - Buyna Mesta (Musomishta)                3:0 
Edinstvo 2005 (Dabnitsa) - Mesta 1929 (Hadzhidimovo)      3:3 
Pirin (Breznitsa) - Kochan (Kochan)                       3:0 
Slashten 2007 (Slashten) - Kanina (Garmen)                3:0 
Granichar (Koprivlen) - Sadovo (Sadovo)                   4:1 
Strela 2003 (Valkosel)                                    bye

                           Round 16 - postponed match

not scheduled:
Kochan (Kochan) - Mesta 1929 (Hadzhidimovo)               0:3 awd * 
* - initially postponed, then awarded after the end of the season.

                           Round 17 - postponed match

not scheduled:
Strela 2003 (Valkosel) - Granichar (Koprivlen)            0:3 awd * 
* - initially postponed, then awarded after the end of the season.

                           Round 20 - postponed match

not scheduled:
Slashten 2007 (Slashten) - Mesta 1929 (Hadzhidimovo)      0:3 awd * 
* - initially postponed, then awarded after the end of the season.

top


OFG Blagoevgrad - "Mesta" iztok 2015/16 - Results grid

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                        1.   2.   3.   4.   5.   6.   7.   8.   9.  10.  11. 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Granichar (Koprivlen)              XXX  1:1  1:0  3:0  5:1  3:1  7:2  2:0  9:2  6:0  4:1 
 2. Mesta 1929 (Hadzhidimovo)          3:0  XXX  3:0  1:0  4:1  8:1  6:3  1:0  4:2  7:1  2:0 
 3. Pirin (Breznitsa)                  1:4  2:2  XXX  2:1  1:1  2:1  6:0  3:0 11:0  3:0  4:1 
 4. Debren (Debren)                    ---  3:1  5:3  XXX  2:1  3:2  3:0  2:0  4:0  3:0  2:2 
 5. Strela 2003 (Valkosel)             0:3* 2:1  3:2  2:2  XXX  0:0  3:0  3:0  3:0  1:0  3:0*
 6. Slashten 2007 (Slashten)           0:0  0:3* 6:1  0:2  0:1  XXX  3:0  2:1  3:0  3:0  4:2 
 7. Buyna Mesta (Musomishta)           1:2  3:1  1:2  2:1  1:1  1:3  XXX  1:0  3:2  2:1  3:2 
 8. Edinstvo 2005 (Dabnitsa)           1:2  3:3  1:3  0:1  3:1  1:3  1:1  XXX  2:2  5:2  5:2 
 9. Kanina (Garmen)                    1:1  0:7  1:2  1:1  2:1  2:2  2:1  1:2  XXX  6:0  5:0 
10. Kochan (Kochan)                    0:2  0:3* 1:4  2:1  1:2  1:1  2:0  3:4  3:0  XXX  4:2 
11. Sadovo (Sadovo)                    1:2  0:3  1:0  2:0  3:2  1:3  1:2  1:1  2:2  1:1  XXX 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

top


OFG Blagoevgrad - "Mesta" zapad 2015/16

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 |
        | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |


                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Orelyak 1974 (Lazhnitsa)           14   10   3   1   52:14   33 [+][*] Finals
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 2. Barselona (Borovo)                 14   10   0   4   37:16   30 [+]          
 3. Rodopa (Ribnovo)                   14    7   2   5   27:25   23              
 4. Kornitsa (Kornitsa)                14    7   1   6   28:29   22              
 5. Spartak 2004 (Dolno Dryanovo)      14    4   4   6   27:41   16 [+]          
 6. Lyaski (Novo Leski)                14    4   2   8   27:38   14              
 7. Dolen (Dolen)                      14    2   2  10   15:36    8              
 8. Varbitsa 2008 (Oreshe)             14    5   0   9   19:33   15 [+][*]       

Notes
  - Varbitsa 2008 (Oreshe) and Orelyak (Lazhnitsa), removed from the group in the first part of last season; again join the group. Orelyak is renamed to Orelyak 1974.
  - Spartak 2004 (Dolno Dryanovo) and Barselona (Borovo) join the group.
  - Orelyak 1974 (Lazhnitsa) plays its home games in Kornitsa.
  - Varbitsa 2008 (Oreshe) withdraws at the winter break. Its results still count and its opponents until the end of the season are awarded 3:0 wins.


                           Round 1

13 September 2015, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Varbitsa 2008 (Oreshe) - Barselona (Borovo)               3:1 
Spartak 2004 (Dolno Dryanovo) - Orelyak 1974 (Lazhnitsa)  2:2 
Kornitsa (Kornitsa) - Lyaski (Novo Leski)                 5:1 
Dolen (Dolen) - Rodopa (Ribnovo)                          0:1 

                           Round 2

20 September 2015, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Barselona (Borovo) - Rodopa (Ribnovo)                     4:0 
Lyaski (Novo Leski) - Dolen (Dolen)                       4:1 
in Kornitsa:
Orelyak 1974 (Lazhnitsa) - Kornitsa (Kornitsa)            3:1 
Varbitsa 2008 (Oreshe) - Spartak 2004 (Dolno Dryanovo)    4:1 

                           Round 3

27 September 2015, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Spartak 2004 (Dolno Dryanovo) - Barselona (Borovo)        1:2 
Kornitsa (Kornitsa) - Varbitsa 2008 (Oreshe)              4:2 
Dolen (Dolen) - Orelyak 1974 (Lazhnitsa)                  0:6 
Rodopa (Ribnovo) - Lyaski (Novo Leski)                    4:1 

                           Round 4

4 October 2015, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Barselona (Borovo) - Lyaski (Novo Leski)                  6:0 
in Kornitsa:
Orelyak 1974 (Lazhnitsa) - Rodopa (Ribnovo)               4:0 
Varbitsa 2008 (Oreshe) - Dolen (Dolen)                    4:3 
Spartak 2004 (Dolno Dryanovo) - Kornitsa (Kornitsa)       5:2 

                           Round 5

11 October 2015, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Kornitsa (Kornitsa) - Barselona (Borovo)                  3:1 
Dolen (Dolen) - Spartak 2004 (Dolno Dryanovo)             1:1 
Rodopa (Ribnovo) - Varbitsa 2008 (Oreshe)                 0:3 
Lyaski (Novo Leski) - Orelyak 1974 (Lazhnitsa)            4:4 

                           Round 6

18 October 2015, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Barselona (Borovo) - Orelyak 1974 (Lazhnitsa)             1:0 
Varbitsa 2008 (Oreshe) - Lyaski (Novo Leski)              3:0 
Spartak 2004 (Dolno Dryanovo) - Rodopa (Ribnovo)          1:1 
Kornitsa (Kornitsa) - Dolen (Dolen)                       3:0 

                           Round 7

1 November 2015, Sunday, 10:30 EET:
Dolen (Dolen) - Barselona (Borovo)                        postponed 
Rodopa (Ribnovo) - Kornitsa (Kornitsa)                    postponed 
Lyaski (Novo Leski) - Spartak 2004 (Dolno Dryanovo)       postponed 
in Kornitsa:
Orelyak 1974 (Lazhnitsa) - Varbitsa 2008 (Oreshe)         postponed 
8 November 2015, Sunday, 10:30 EET:
Dolen (Dolen) - Barselona (Borovo)                        0:2 
Rodopa (Ribnovo) - Kornitsa (Kornitsa)                    3:2 
Lyaski (Novo Leski) - Spartak 2004 (Dolno Dryanovo)       6:2 
Orelyak 1974 (Lazhnitsa) - Varbitsa 2008 (Oreshe)         3:0 

                           Round 8

20 March 2016, Sunday, 10:30 EET:
Barselona (Borovo) - Varbitsa 2008 (Oreshe)               3:0 awd 
in Kornitsa:
Orelyak 1974 (Lazhnitsa) - Spartak 2004 (Dolno Dryanovo)  9:2 
Lyaski (Novo Leski) - Kornitsa (Kornitsa)                 0:1 
Rodopa (Ribnovo) - Dolen (Dolen)                          4:1 

                           Round 9

27 March 2016, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Rodopa (Ribnovo) - Barselona (Borovo)                     2:0 
Dolen (Dolen) - Lyaski (Novo Leski)                       postponed 
Kornitsa (Kornitsa) - Orelyak 1974 (Lazhnitsa)            0:3 
Spartak 2004 (Dolno Dryanovo) - Varbitsa 2008 (Oreshe)    3:0 awd 
12 May 2016, Thursday, 17:00 EEST:
Dolen (Dolen) - Lyaski (Novo Leski)                       1:1 

                           Round 10

3 April 2016, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Barselona (Borovo) - Spartak 2004 (Dolno Dryanovo)        4:0 
Varbitsa 2008 (Oreshe) - Kornitsa (Kornitsa)              0:3 awd 
in Kornitsa:
Orelyak 1974 (Lazhnitsa) - Dolen (Dolen)                  3:1 
Lyaski (Novo Leski) - Rodopa (Ribnovo)                    4:1 

                           Round 11

10 April 2016, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Lyaski (Novo Leski) - Barselona (Borovo)                  1:4 
Rodopa (Ribnovo) - Orelyak 1974 (Lazhnitsa)               3:3 
Dolen (Dolen) - Varbitsa 2008 (Oreshe)                    3:0 awd 
Kornitsa (Kornitsa) - Spartak 2004 (Dolno Dryanovo)       2:2 

                           Round 12

17 April 2016, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Barselona (Borovo) - Kornitsa (Kornitsa)                  6:0 
Spartak 2004 (Dolno Dryanovo) - Dolen (Dolen)             4:1 
Varbitsa 2008 (Oreshe) - Rodopa (Ribnovo)                 0:3 awd 
in Kornitsa:
Orelyak 1974 (Lazhnitsa) - Lyaski (Novo Leski)            3:0 

                           Round 13

24 April 2016, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
in Kornitsa:
Orelyak 1974 (Lazhnitsa) - Barselona (Borovo)             6:0 
Lyaski (Novo Leski) - Varbitsa 2008 (Oreshe)              3:0 awd 
Rodopa (Ribnovo) - Spartak 2004 (Dolno Dryanovo)          5:0 
Dolen (Dolen) - Kornitsa (Kornitsa)                       3:0 

                           Round 14

8 May 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Barselona (Borovo) - Dolen (Dolen)                        3:0 
Kornitsa (Kornitsa) - Rodopa (Ribnovo)                    2:0 
Spartak 2004 (Dolno Dryanovo) - Lyaski (Novo Leski)       3:2 
Varbitsa 2008 (Oreshe) - Orelyak 1974 (Lazhnitsa)         0:3 awd 

                           Round 9 - postponed match

12 May 2016, Thursday, 17:00 EEST:
Dolen (Dolen) - Lyaski (Novo Leski)                       1:1 

top


OFG Blagoevgrad - "Mesta" zapad 2015/16 - Results grid

------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                        1.   2.   3.   4.   5.   6.   7.   8. 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Orelyak 1974 (Lazhnitsa)           XXX  6:0  4:0  3:1  9:2  3:0  3:1  3:0 
 2. Barselona (Borovo)                 1:0  XXX  4:0  6:0  4:0  6:0  3:0  3:0*
 3. Rodopa (Ribnovo)                   3:3  2:0  XXX  3:2  5:0  4:1  4:1  0:3 
 4. Kornitsa (Kornitsa)                0:3  3:1  2:0  XXX  2:2  5:1  3:0  4:2 
 5. Spartak 2004 (Dolno Dryanovo)      2:2  1:2  1:1  5:2  XXX  3:2  4:1  3:0*
 6. Lyaski (Novo Leski)                4:4  1:4  4:1  0:1  6:2  XXX  4:1  3:0*
 7. Dolen (Dolen)                      0:6  0:2  0:1  3:0  1:1  1:1  XXX  3:0*
 8. Varbitsa 2008 (Oreshe)             0:3* 3:1  0:3* 0:3* 4:1  3:0  4:3  XXX 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------

top


OFG Blagoevgrad 2015/16 - Finals

First Round

Orelyak 1974 (Lazhnitsa)2 Granichar (Koprivlen)7

1/2 finals

Kalabak (Samuilovo)1 Granichar (Koprivlen)5
Uragan 1970 (Gorno Draglishte)0 Malesh 1940 (Mikrevo)2

Final

Granichar (Koprivlen)1 Malesh 1940 (Mikrevo)4


                           Rules:

The five podgrupi winners are drawn into 1 pair and 3 byeing teams in the 1st Round.
The First Round pair winner and the other 3 teams then are drawn into 2 semi-final pairs. The two winners meet each other in the Final to determine the OFG Blagoevgrad champion.
All matches are played at neutral venues, with the winners decided over one leg.

                           First Round

18 May 2016, Wednesday, 17:30 EEST:
in Gotse Delchev, Gradski stadion:
Orelyak 1974 (Lazhnitsa) - Granichar (Koprivlen)          2:7 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Moharem Hadzhi 41', 1:1 Ivan Bezev 46', 1:2 Kiril Krastev 55'-pen,
   1:3 Mustafa Sherif 58', 2:3 Moharem Hadzhi 60', 2:4 Kiril Krastev 66',
   2:5 Ivan Bezev 69', 2:6 Mustafa Sherif 79', 2:7 Yuliyan Penchev 86']
  [missed pen: Dimitar Krondev (G) 39'], ~ 400 spectators
Uragan 1970 (Gorno Draglishte)                            bye
Malesh 1940 (Mikrevo)                                     bye
Kalabak (Samuilovo)                                       bye

                           1/2 Finals

22 May 2016, Sunday, 17:30 EEST:
in Kresna:
Kalabak (Samuilovo) - Granichar (Koprivlen)               1:5 
in Krupnik, "Arena Krupnik" st.:
Uragan 1970 (Gorno Draglishte) - Malesh 1940 (Mikrevo)    0:2 

                           Final

25 May 2016, Wednesday, 17:30 EEST:
in Krupnik, "Arena Krupnik" st:
Granichar (Koprivlen) - Malesh 1940 (Mikrevo)             1:4 
* - Regardless of the outcome of the Finals the OFG Blagoevgrad
    representative at the Yugozapadna "V" AFG qualifiers is Malesh
    1940 (Mikrevo).

top