« OFG Pazardzhik 2015/16 »


A OFG Pazardzhik

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 |
        | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo)            30   27   1   2  121:19   82                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------
 2. Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa)            30   22   5   3   94:34   71                 
 3. Levski (Patalenitsa)               30   18   5   7   68:49   59                 
 4. Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera)            30   16   3  11   64:46   51                 
 5. Saraya (Saraya)                    30   16   2  12   77:54   50                 
 6. Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko)             30   14   3  13   53:53   45                 
 7. Trakia (Pazardzhik)                30   12   5  13   56:52   41                 
 8. Spartak (Kalugerovo)               30   11   5  14   53:54   38 [+]             
 9. Maritsa (Belovo)                   30   11   4  15   60:69   37                 
10. Vihar (Vetren)                     30    9   7  14   39:56   34 [+]              [1 1 0  2:1  4]
11. Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri)         30   10   4  16   53:69   34 [+]              [0 1 1  1:2  1]
12. Velichkovo (Velichkovo)            30   10   3  17   44:59   33                 
13. Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa)         30    9   5  16   44:57   32                  [1 0 1  3:2  3]
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
14. Zenit (Vetren dol)                 30   10   2  18   38:84   32                  [1 0 1  2:3  3]
-------------------------------------------------------------------
15. Svetkavitsa (Sinitovo)             30    8   5  17   40:79   29        Relegated
16. Trakiets (Isperihovo)              30    7   1  22   30:100  22 [+][*] Relegated

Notes
  - Chiko (Byaga), 1st last season; is promoted to Yugozapadna "V" AFG.
  - Barikadi (Strelcha), 15th; and Shipka (Dragor), 16th last season; are relegated to "B" OFG.
  - Spartak (Kalugerovo), 1st in "B" OFG - sever, Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri), 1st in "B" OFG - yug; and Vihar (Vetren), 2nd in "B" OFG - sever and winner of the "A" OFG Play-off last season; are promoted to "A" OFG.
  - On 19 August 2015, after the draw for the new season, Maritsa (Ognyanovo), 11th last season; withdraws. Trakiets (Isperihovo), 2nd in "B" OFG Pazardzhik - yug last season; is promoted additionally to the group and takes over Maritsa (Ognyanovo)'s schedule.
  - Trakia (Pazardzhik) plays its home matches in Miryantsi.
  - On 10 May 2016 Trakiets (Isperihovo) withdraws. Its results still count and its opponents until the end of the season are awarded 3:0 wins.

                           Round 1

22 August 2015, Saturday, 18:30 EEST:
Trakiets (Isperihovo) - Levski (Patalenitsa)              1:3 
Velichkovo (Velichkovo) - Maritsa (Belovo)                0:1 
Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri) - Vihar (Vetren)               1:2 
Spartak (Kalugerovo) - Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera)            1:2 
Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko) - Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa)       5:1 
Zenit (Vetren dol) - Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa)              0:3 
in Miryantsi:
Trakia (Pazardzhik) - Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo)             1:3 
Saraya (Saraya) - Svetkavitsa (Sinitovo)                  5:0 

                           Round 2

29 August 2015, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Levski (Patalenitsa) - Svetkavitsa (Sinitovo)             1:0 
Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) - Saraya (Saraya)                 2:0 (1:0) 
Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa) - Trakia (Pazardzhik)             2:1 
Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) - Zenit (Vetren dol)           2:0 (1:0) 
Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) - Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko)          1:1 
Maritsa (Belovo) - Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri)             4:0 
Trakiets (Isperihovo) - Velichkovo (Velichkovo)           0:6 awd * 
* - abandoned in 72' at 1:3, when the assistant referee is hit by a bottle
    in the head. After the game is abandoned he and the referee are
    further attacked by fans of the home team. Trakiets is banned with
    playing 7 home games at a neutral venue.
30 August 2015, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Vihar (Vetren) - Spartak (Kalugerovo)                     2:0 

                           Round 3

5 September 2015, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Velichkovo (Velichkovo) - Levski (Patalenitsa)            1:3 
Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri) - Trakiets (Isperihovo)        6:1 
Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko) - Vihar (Vetren)                   1:0 
Zenit (Vetren dol) - Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera)              0:2 
in Miryantsi:
Trakia (Pazardzhik) - Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa)          4:0 
Saraya (Saraya) - Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa)                 2:4 
Svetkavitsa (Sinitovo) - Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo)          0:7 
6 September 2015, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Spartak (Kalugerovo) - Maritsa (Belovo)                   3:0 

                           Round 4

12 September 2015, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Levski (Patalenitsa) - Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo)            1:0 
Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa) - Svetkavitsa (Sinitovo)          3:0 
Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) - Saraya (Saraya)              2:1 
Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) - Trakia (Pazardzhik)             postponed 
Vihar (Vetren) - Zenit (Vetren dol)                       2:0 
Maritsa (Belovo) - Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko)                 0:0 
Velichkovo (Velichkovo) - Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri)      2:0 
13 September 2015, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
in Glavinitsa: *
Trakiets (Isperihovo) - Spartak (Kalugerovo)              0:3 
* - at a neutral venue due to Trakiets serving a home match ban.
22 September 2015, Tuesday, 17:00 EEST:
Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) - Trakia (Pazardzhik)             3:0 

                           Round 5

19 September 2015, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri) - Levski (Patalenitsa)         4:1 
Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko) - Trakiets (Isperihovo)            6:0 
Zenit (Vetren dol) - Maritsa (Belovo)                     3:2 
in Miryantsi:
Trakia (Pazardzhik) - Vihar (Vetren)                      4:3 
Saraya (Saraya) - Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera)                 2:0 
Svetkavitsa (Sinitovo) - Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa)       1:2 
Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) - Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa)         4:2 
20 September 2015, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Spartak (Kalugerovo) - Velichkovo (Velichkovo)            4:0 

                           Round 4 - postponed match

22 September 2015, Tuesday, 17:00 EEST:
Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) - Trakia (Pazardzhik)             3:0 

                           Round 6

26 September 2015, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) - Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo)      1:2 
Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) - Svetkavitsa (Sinitovo)          3:2 
Vihar (Vetren) - Saraya (Saraya)                          0:4 
Maritsa (Belovo) - Trakia (Pazardzhik)                    1:3 
in Bratsigovo: *
Trakiets (Isperihovo) - Zenit (Vetren dol)                3:0 
* - at a neutral venue due to Trakiets serving a home match ban.
Velichkovo (Velichkovo) - Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko)          1:2 
27 September 2015, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Levski (Patalenitsa) - Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa)            4:4 
Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri) - Spartak (Kalugerovo)         3:0 awd * 
* - abandoned in 65' at 0:1 after a fight breaks out between fans and
    players of both teams. Spartak is banned with playing one home game at
    a neutral venue. The suspension is then lessened to 2 games.

                           Round 7

3 October 2015, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko) - Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri)       3:0 
Zenit (Vetren dol) - Velichkovo (Velichkovo)              1:1 
in Miryantsi:
Trakia (Pazardzhik) - Trakiets (Isperihovo)               3:1 
Saraya (Saraya) - Maritsa (Belovo)                        4:1 
Svetkavitsa (Sinitovo) - Vihar (Vetren)                   1:1 
Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) - Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera)         2:0 
Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa) - Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa)      3:1 
4 October 2015, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
in Glavinitsa: *
Spartak (Kalugerovo) - Levski (Patalenitsa)               2:2 
* - at a neutral venue due to Spartak serving a home match ban.

                           Round 8

10 October 2015, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Levski (Patalenitsa) - Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa)         2:1 
Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) - Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa)         1:3 
Vihar (Vetren) - Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo)                  1:2 
Maritsa (Belovo) - Svetkavitsa (Sinitovo)                 4:1 
in Glavinitsa: *
Trakiets (Isperihovo) - Saraya (Saraya)                   2:6 
* - at a neutral venue due to Trakiets serving a home match ban.
Velichkovo (Velichkovo) - Trakia (Pazardzhik)             1:1 
Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri) - Zenit (Vetren dol)           5:0 
11 October 2015, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
in Glavinitsa: *
Spartak (Kalugerovo) - Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko)             2:0 
* - at a neutral venue due to Spartak serving a home match ban.

                           Round 9

17 October 2015, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko) - Levski (Patalenitsa)             1:2 
in Miryantsi:
Trakia (Pazardzhik) - Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri)          3:2 
Saraya (Saraya) - Velichkovo (Velichkovo)                 4:1 
Svetkavitsa (Sinitovo) - Trakiets (Isperihovo)            4:1 
Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) - Maritsa (Belovo)                9:0 
Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa) - Vihar (Vetren)                  2:0 
Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) - Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera)      2:3 
18 October 2015, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Zenit (Vetren dol) - Spartak (Kalugerovo)                 2:4 

                           Round 10

24 October 2015, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Levski (Patalenitsa) - Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera)            0:3 
Vihar (Vetren) - Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa)               1:0 
Maritsa (Belovo) - Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa)                0:4 
in Bratsigovo: *
Trakiets (Isperihovo) - Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo)           0:3 
* - at a neutral venue due to Trakiets serving a home match ban.
Velichkovo (Velichkovo) - Svetkavitsa (Sinitovo)          3:0 
Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri) - Saraya (Saraya)              2:5 
Spartak (Kalugerovo) - Trakia (Pazardzhik)                5:2 
Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko) - Zenit (Vetren dol)               2:0 

                           Round 11

31 October 2015, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Zenit (Vetren dol) - Levski (Patalenitsa)                 0:5 
in Miryantsi:
Trakia (Pazardzhik) - Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko)              3:0 
Saraya (Saraya) - Spartak (Kalugerovo)                    2:0 
Svetkavitsa (Sinitovo) - Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri)       5:1 
Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) - Velichkovo (Velichkovo)         4:0 
Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa) - Trakiets (Isperihovo)          12:1 
Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) - Maritsa (Belovo)             2:1 
Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) - Vihar (Vetren)                  1:0 

                           Round 12

7 November 2015, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Levski (Patalenitsa) - Vihar (Vetren)                     2:1 
Maritsa (Belovo) - Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera)                3:0 
in Glavinitsa: *
Trakiets (Isperihovo) - Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa)        0:5 
* - at a neutral venue due to Trakiets serving a home match ban.
Velichkovo (Velichkovo) - Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa)         1:4 
Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri) - Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo)      1:6 
Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko) - Saraya (Saraya)                  1:2 
Zenit (Vetren dol) - Trakia (Pazardzhik)                  1:1 
8 November 2015, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Spartak (Kalugerovo) - Svetkavitsa (Sinitovo)             2:3 

                           Round 13

14 November 2015, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
in Miryantsi:
Trakia (Pazardzhik) - Levski (Patalenitsa)                3:3 
Saraya (Saraya) - Zenit (Vetren dol)                      6:1 
Svetkavitsa (Sinitovo) - Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko)           1:2 
Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa) - Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri)      2:0 
Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) - Velichkovo (Velichkovo)      0:0 
Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) - Trakiets (Isperihovo)           4:0 
Vihar (Vetren) - Maritsa (Belovo)                         1:1 
15 November 2015, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) - Spartak (Kalugerovo)            4:1 

                           Round 14

21 November 2015, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Levski (Patalenitsa) - Maritsa (Belovo)                   5:3 
in Glavinitsa: *
Trakiets (Isperihovo) - Vihar (Vetren)                    0:3 
* - at a neutral venue due to Trakiets serving a home match ban.
Velichkovo (Velichkovo) - Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera)         2:3 
Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri) - Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa)   2:2 
Spartak (Kalugerovo) - Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa)            1:2 
Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko) - Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo)          2:5 
Zenit (Vetren dol) - Svetkavitsa (Sinitovo)               1:3 
in Miryantsi:
Trakia (Pazardzhik) - Saraya (Saraya)                     2:1 

                           Round 15

28 November 2015, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Saraya (Saraya) - Levski (Patalenitsa)                    3:5 
Svetkavitsa (Sinitovo) - Trakia (Pazardzhik)              3:1 
Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) - Zenit (Vetren dol)             15:0 
Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa) - Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko)          3:0 
Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) - Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri)      6:0 
Vihar (Vetren) - Velichkovo (Velichkovo)                  4:3 
Maritsa (Belovo) - Trakiets (Isperihovo)                  5:1 
29 November 2015, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) - Spartak (Kalugerovo)         2:2 

                           Round 16

27 February 2016, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Maritsa (Belovo) - Velichkovo (Velichkovo)                2:0 
Vihar (Vetren) - Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri)               0:0 
Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) - Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko)       0:1 
Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa) - Zenit (Vetren dol)              5:0 
Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) - Trakia (Pazardzhik)             1:0 
28 February 2016, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Levski (Patalenitsa) - Trakiets (Isperihovo)              2:1 
Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) - Spartak (Kalugerovo)            0:3 
Svetkavitsa (Sinitovo) - Saraya (Saraya)                  1:1 

                           Round 17

3 March 2016, Thursday, 15:00 EET:
Svetkavitsa (Sinitovo) - Levski (Patalenitsa)             1:1 
Saraya (Saraya) - Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo)                 0:1 
in Miryantsi:
Trakia (Pazardzhik) - Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa)             1:3 
Zenit (Vetren dol) - Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa)           2:1 
Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko) - Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera)          1:0 
Spartak (Kalugerovo) - Vihar (Vetren)                     3:0 
Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri) - Maritsa (Belovo)             2:0 
Velichkovo (Velichkovo) - Trakiets (Isperihovo)           0:1 

                           Round 18

6 March 2016, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Levski (Patalenitsa) - Velichkovo (Velichkovo)            2:0 
Trakiets (Isperihovo) - Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri)        2:1 
Maritsa (Belovo) - Spartak (Kalugerovo)                   3:4 
Vihar (Vetren) - Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko)                   2:2 
Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) - Zenit (Vetren dol)              4:2 
Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) - Trakia (Pazardzhik)          0:1 
Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa) - Saraya (Saraya)                 4:2 
Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) - Svetkavitsa (Sinitovo)          9:0 

                           Round 19

12 March 2016, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) - Levski (Patalenitsa)            1:0 
Svetkavitsa (Sinitovo) - Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa)          2:5 
in Miryantsi:
Trakia (Pazardzhik) - Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera)             3:0 
Zenit (Vetren dol) - Vihar (Vetren)                       5:0 
Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko) - Maritsa (Belovo)                 2:1 
Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri) - Velichkovo (Velichkovo)      1:2 
13 March 2016, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Saraya (Saraya) - Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa)              1:1 
Spartak (Kalugerovo) - Trakiets (Isperihovo)              0:3 awd 

                           Round 20

19 March 2016, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Levski (Patalenitsa) - Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri)         5:2 
Maritsa (Belovo) - Zenit (Vetren dol)                     3:0 
Vihar (Vetren) - Trakia (Pazardzhik)                      1:1 * 
* - Vihar is penalized with playing 2 home games at a neutral venue for
    pitch invasion.
Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) - Svetkavitsa (Sinitovo)       3:1 
Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa) - Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo)         1:1 * 
* - Bratanitsa is penalized with playing 1 home game at a neutral venue
    after a fan kicks the referee in the ankle following the end of the
    game.
20 March 2016, Sunday, 13:00 EET:
Trakiets (Isperihovo) - Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko)            2:1 
20 March 2016, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Velichkovo (Velichkovo) - Spartak (Kalugerovo)            2:1 
Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) - Saraya (Saraya)                 5:0 

                           Round 21

26 March 2016, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
in Glavinitsa: *
Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa) - Levski (Patalenitsa)            1:1 
* - at a neutral venue due to Bratanitsa serving a home match ban.
Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) - Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa)      2:1 
Svetkavitsa (Sinitovo) - Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera)          0:5 
in Miryantsi:
Trakia (Pazardzhik) - Maritsa (Belovo)                    2:2 
Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko) - Velichkovo (Velichkovo)          3:1 
27 March 2016, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Saraya (Saraya) - Vihar (Vetren)                          6:1 
Zenit (Vetren dol) - Trakiets (Isperihovo)                3:0 
Spartak (Kalugerovo) - Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri)         2:2 

                           Round 22

2 April 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri) - Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko)       3:1 
Velichkovo (Velichkovo) - Zenit (Vetren dol)              4:0 
in Saraya: *
Vihar (Vetren) - Svetkavitsa (Sinitovo)                   3:0 
* - at a neutral venue due to Vihar serving a home match ban.
Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) - Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo)         1:4 
Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) - Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa)      1:4 
3 April 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Levski (Patalenitsa) - Spartak (Kalugerovo)               1:0 
Trakiets (Isperihovo) - Trakia (Pazardzhik)               3:1 
Maritsa (Belovo) - Saraya (Saraya)                        1:3 

                           Round 23

9 April 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) - Levski (Patalenitsa)         1:2 
Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa) - Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera)         1:1 
Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) - Vihar (Vetren)                  4:0 
Svetkavitsa (Sinitovo) - Maritsa (Belovo)                 2:1 
in Miryantsi:
Trakia (Pazardzhik) - Velichkovo (Velichkovo)             3:0 
Zenit (Vetren dol) - Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri)           3:1 
10 April 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Saraya (Saraya) - Trakiets (Isperihovo)                   2:1 
Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko) - Spartak (Kalugerovo)             4:3 

                           Round 24

16 April 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Levski (Patalenitsa) - Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko)             5:2 
Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri) - Trakia (Pazardzhik)          2:1 
Maritsa (Belovo) - Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo)                0:5 
in Saraya: *
Vihar (Vetren) - Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa)                  1:3 
* - at a neutral venue due to Vihar serving a home match ban.
Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) - Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa)      5:1 
17 April 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Spartak (Kalugerovo) - Zenit (Vetren dol)                 2:1 
Velichkovo (Velichkovo) - Saraya (Saraya)                 2:4 
Trakiets (Isperihovo) - Svetkavitsa (Sinitovo)            0:0 

                           Round 25

23 April 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) - Levski (Patalenitsa)            2:1 
Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) - Vihar (Vetren)               3:1 
Svetkavitsa (Sinitovo) - Velichkovo (Velichkovo)          2:3 
Zenit (Vetren dol) - Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko)               2:0 
24 April 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa) - Maritsa (Belovo)                3:0 
Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) - Trakiets (Isperihovo)           9:1 
Saraya (Saraya) - Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri)              2:3 
in Miryantsi:
Trakia (Pazardzhik) - Spartak (Kalugerovo)                3:1 

                           Round 26

29 April 2016, Friday, 16:00 EEST:
Levski (Patalenitsa) - Zenit (Vetren dol)                 1:2 
Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko) - Trakia (Pazardzhik)              2:1 
Spartak (Kalugerovo) - Saraya (Saraya)                    2:1 
Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri) - Svetkavitsa (Sinitovo)       4:0 
Velichkovo (Velichkovo) - Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo)         1:4 
Trakiets (Isperihovo) - Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa)           2:3 
Maritsa (Belovo) - Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa)             4:2 
Vihar (Vetren) - Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera)                  0:0 

                           Round 27

2 May 2016, Monday, 17:00 EEST:
Vihar (Vetren) - Levski (Patalenitsa)                     3:2 
Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) - Maritsa (Belovo)                4:7 
Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) - Trakiets (Isperihovo)        2:1 
Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa) - Velichkovo (Velichkovo)         0:2 
Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) - Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri)      5:0 
Svetkavitsa (Sinitovo) - Spartak (Kalugerovo)             0:0 
Saraya (Saraya) - Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko)                  3:2 
in Miryantsi:
Trakia (Pazardzhik) - Zenit (Vetren dol)                  3:1 

                           Round 28

7 May 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Levski (Patalenitsa) - Trakia (Pazardzhik)                1:0 
Zenit (Vetren dol) - Saraya (Saraya)                      2:1 
Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko) - Svetkavitsa (Sinitovo)           2:3 
Spartak (Kalugerovo) - Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo)            0:1 
Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri) - Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa)      1:1 
Velichkovo (Velichkovo) - Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa)      2:0 
Trakiets (Isperihovo) - Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera)           2:1 
Maritsa (Belovo) - Vihar (Vetren)                         2:2 

                           Round 29

14 May 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Maritsa (Belovo) - Levski (Patalenitsa)                   5:2 
Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) - Velichkovo (Velichkovo)         4:0 
Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) - Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri)   3:1 
Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) - Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko)          4:1 
Svetkavitsa (Sinitovo) - Zenit (Vetren dol)               1:3 
15 May 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Vihar (Vetren) - Trakiets (Isperihovo)                    3:0 awd 
Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa) - Spartak (Kalugerovo)            5:0 
Saraya (Saraya) - Trakia (Pazardzhik)                     3:2 

                           Round 30

21 May 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
in Miryantsi:
Trakia (Pazardzhik) - Svetkavitsa (Sinitovo)              2:3 
Zenit (Vetren dol) - Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo)              3:2 
Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko) - Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa)          3:2 
Spartak (Kalugerovo) - Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa)         2:2 
Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri) - Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera)      3:0 
Velichkovo (Velichkovo) - Vihar (Vetren)                  3:1 
Trakiets (Isperihovo) - Maritsa (Belovo)                  0:3 awd 
22 May 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Levski (Patalenitsa) - Saraya (Saraya)                    3:1 

Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. 14. 15. 16. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) XXX 4:2 1:0 2:0 2:0 4:1 1:0 4:1 9:0 4:0 5:0 4:0 2:1 15:0 9:0 9:1 2. Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa) 1:1 XXX 1:1 1:1 4:2 3:0 2:1 5:0 3:0 2:0 2:0 0:2 3:1 5:0 3:0 12:1 3. Levski (Patalenitsa) 1:0 4:4 XXX 0:3 3:1 5:2 1:0 1:0 5:3 2:1 5:2 2:0 2:1 1:2 1:0 2:1 4. Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) 1:4 1:3 2:1 XXX 5:0 1:1 3:0 0:3 4:7 1:0 6:0 4:0 5:1 4:2 3:2 4:0 5. Saraya (Saraya) 0:1 2:4 3:5 2:0 XXX 3:2 3:2 2:0 4:1 6:1 2:3 4:1 1:1 6:1 5:0 2:1 6. Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko) 2:5 3:2 1:2 1:0 1:2 XXX 2:1 4:3 2:1 1:0 3:0 3:1 5:1 2:0 2:3 6:0 7. Trakia (Pazardzhik) 1:3 1:3 3:3 3:0 2:1 3:0 XXX 3:1 2:2 4:3 3:2 3:0 4:0 3:1 2:3 3:1 8. Spartak (Kalugerovo) 0:1 1:2 2:2 1:2 2:1 2:0 5:2 XXX 3:0 3:0 2:2 4:0 2:2 2:1 2:3 0:3* 9. Maritsa (Belovo) 0:5 0:4 5:2 3:0 1:3 0:0 1:3 3:4 XXX 2:2 4:0 2:0 4:2 3:0 4:1 5:1 10. Vihar (Vetren) 1:2 1:3 3:2 0:0 0:4 2:2 1:1 2:0 1:1 XXX 0:0 4:3 1:0 2:0 3:0 3:0* 11. Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri) 1:6 1:1 4:1 3:0 2:5 3:1 2:1 3:0* 2:0 1:2 XXX 1:2 2:2 5:0 4:0 6:1 12. Velichkovo (Velichkovo) 1:4 1:4 1:3 2:3 2:4 1:2 1:1 2:1 0:1 3:1 2:0 XXX 2:0 4:0 3:0 0:1 13. Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) 1:2 1:4 1:2 2:3 2:1 0:1 0:1 2:2 2:1 3:1 3:1 0:0 XXX 2:0 3:1 2:1 14. Zenit (Vetren dol) 3:2 0:3 0:5 0:2 2:1 2:0 1:1 2:4 3:2 5:0 3:1 1:1 2:1 XXX 1:3 3:0 15. Svetkavitsa (Sinitovo) 0:7 2:5 1:1 0:5 1:1 1:2 3:1 0:0 2:1 1:1 5:1 2:3 1:2 1:3 XXX 4:1 16. Trakiets (Isperihovo) 0:3 2:3 1:3 2:1 2:6 2:1 3:1 0:3 0:3* 0:3 2:1 0:6* 0:5 3:0 0:0 XXX ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

B OFG Pazardzhik

Severna podgrupa

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |
        | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Yunak (Ivaylo)                     20   16   1   3   67:19   49       
-------------------------------------------------------------------
 2. Gelemenovo (Gelemenovo)            20   15   3   2   59:19   48 [+]   
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 3. Oborishte II (Panagyurishte)       20   15   1   4   85:24   46 [+]   
 4. Minyor (Elshitsa)                  20   13   2   5   76:35   41       
 5. Spartak (Shtarkovo)                20   11   3   6   46:34   36 [+]   
 6. Vinogradets 2014 (Vinogradets)     20    8   3   9   30:35   27       
 7. Spartak (Boshulya)                 20    7   2  11   43:51   23       
 8. Barikadi (Strelcha)                20    7   0  13   59:62   21 [-]   
 9. Lesichovo (Lesichovo)              20    5   1  14   39:57   16       
10. Karabunar (Karabunar)              20    3   0  17   21:99    9 [+]   
11. Benkovski (Pishtigovo)             20    2   0  18   25:115   6 [+][*]
--. Komuna 2011 (Chernogorovo)          8    5   0   3   15:9    --    [*]

Notes
  - Barikadi (Strelcha), 15th; and Shipka (Dragor), 16th last season; are relegated to "B" OFG - sever. Shipka (Dragor) withdraws.
  - Spartak (Kalugerovo), 1st; and Vihar (Vetren), 2nd last season; are promoted to "A" OFG.
  - Slavia 1947 (Hadzhievo), 8th in "B" OFG - sever last season; is transferred to "B" OFG - yug.
  - Shipka 1955 (Malo Konare), 10th last season; withdraws.
  - Oborishte II (Panagyurishte), Spartak (Shtarkovo), Benkovski (Pishtigovo), Karabunar (Karabunar) and Gelemenovo (Gelemenovo) join the group.
  - Karabunar (Karabunar) plays its home games until round 6 in Boshulya due to a reconstruction of the stadium in Karabunar.
  - Komuna 2011 (Chernogorovo) withdraws after round 10. Its results are annulled and its opponents until the end of the season bye.
  - On 6 May 2016 Benkovski (Pishtigovo) withdraws. Its results still count and its opponents until the end of the season are awarded 3:0 wins.

                           Round 1

5 September 2015, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Spartak (Shtarkovo) - Lesichovo (Lesichovo)               1:1 
6 September 2015, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Yunak (Ivaylo) - Gelemenovo (Gelemenovo)                  4:0 
Oborishte II (Panagyurishte) - Barikadi (Strelcha)        postponed 
Minyor (Elshitsa) - Vinogradets 2014 (Vinogradets)        1:1 
Spartak (Boshulya) - Karabunar (Karabunar)                7:1 
Benkovski (Pishtigovo) - Komuna 2011 (Chernogorovo)       0:6  /annulled/ 
29 November 2015, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Oborishte II (Panagyurishte) - Barikadi (Strelcha)        2:1 

                           Round 2

12 September 2015, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
in Boshulya:
Karabunar (Karabunar) - Spartak (Shtarkovo)               0:8 
13 September 2015, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Gelemenovo (Gelemenovo) - Komuna 2011 (Chernogorovo)      0:1  /annulled/ 
in Kalugerovo: *
Lesichovo (Lesichovo) - Benkovski (Pishtigovo)           10:2 
* - in Kalugerovo due to works at the stadium in Lesichovo.
Vinogradets 2014 (Vinogradets) - Spartak (Boshulya)       1:0 
Barikadi (Strelcha) - Minyor (Elshitsa)                   1:3 
Yunak (Ivaylo) - Oborishte II (Panagyurishte)             1:0 

                           Round 3

19 September 2015, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Spartak (Shtarkovo) - Vinogradets 2014 (Vinogradets)      1:0 
Benkovski (Pishtigovo) - Karabunar (Karabunar)            3:0 
Komuna 2011 (Chernogorovo) - Lesichovo (Lesichovo)        annulled * 
* - initially postponed, then annulled after Komuna 2011's withdrawal.
20 September 2015, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Oborishte II (Panagyurishte) - Gelemenovo (Gelemenovo)    3:0 
Minyor (Elshitsa) - Yunak (Ivaylo)                        2:0 
Spartak (Boshulya) - Barikadi (Strelcha)                  2:3 

                           Round 4

26 September 2015, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Gelemenovo (Gelemenovo) - Lesichovo (Lesichovo)           2:1 
in Boshulya:
Karabunar (Karabunar) - Komuna 2011 (Chernogorovo)        0:3  /annulled/ 
Barikadi (Strelcha) - Spartak (Shtarkovo)                 3:4 
27 September 2015, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Oborishte II (Panagyurishte) - Minyor (Elshitsa)          2:4 
27 September 2015, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Vinogradets 2014 (Vinogradets) - Benkovski (Pishtigovo)   1:2 
Yunak (Ivaylo) - Spartak (Boshulya)                       4:1 

                           Round 5

3 October 2015, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Spartak (Shtarkovo) - Yunak (Ivaylo)                      1:3 
in Kalugerovo:
Lesichovo (Lesichovo) - Karabunar (Karabunar)             4:0 
4 October 2015, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Minyor (Elshitsa) - Gelemenovo (Gelemenovo)               0:4 
Spartak (Boshulya) - Oborishte II (Panagyurishte)         3:1 
Benkovski (Pishtigovo) - Barikadi (Strelcha)              3:5 
Komuna 2011 (Chernogorovo) - Vinogradets 2014 (Vinogr.)   4:0  /annulled/ 

                           Round 6

10 October 2015, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Gelemenovo (Gelemenovo) - Karabunar (Karabunar)           8:0 
Vinogradets 2014 (Vinogradets) - Lesichovo (Lesichovo)    4:2 
11 October 2015, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Barikadi (Strelcha) - Komuna 2011 (Chernogorovo)          3:0  /annulled/ 
Yunak (Ivaylo) - Benkovski (Pishtigovo)                   9:1 
Oborishte II (Panagyurishte) - Spartak (Shtarkovo)        4:0 
Minyor (Elshitsa) - Spartak (Boshulya)                    6:1 

                           Round 7

17 October 2015, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Spartak (Shtarkovo) - Minyor (Elshitsa)                   5:4 
Lesichovo (Lesichovo) - Barikadi (Strelcha)               3:1 
Karabunar (Karabunar) - Vinogradets 2014 (Vinogradets)    0:4 
18 October 2015, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Spartak (Boshulya) - Gelemenovo (Gelemenovo)              2:2 
Benkovski (Pishtigovo) - Oborishte II (Panagyurishte)     1:3 
Komuna 2011 (Chernogorovo) - Yunak (Ivaylo)               1:0  /annulled/ 

                           Round 8

31 October 2015, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Barikadi (Strelcha) - Karabunar (Karabunar)              10:1 
Yunak (Ivaylo) - Lesichovo (Lesichovo)                    6:1 
Spartak (Boshulya) - Spartak (Shtarkovo)                  2:4 
1 November 2015, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Gelemenovo (Gelemenovo) - Vinogradets 2014 (Vinogr.)      postponed 
Oborishte II (Panagyurishte) - Komuna 2011 (Chernogorovo) postponed 
Minyor (Elshitsa) - Benkovski (Pishtigovo)                postponed 
29 November 2015, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Gelemenovo (Gelemenovo) - Vinogradets 2014 (Vinogr.)      4:0 
Oborishte II (Panagyurishte) - Komuna 2011 (Chernogorovo) annulled 
Minyor (Elshitsa) - Benkovski (Pishtigovo)                9:0 

                           Round 9

7 November 2015, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Spartak (Shtarkovo) - Gelemenovo (Gelemenovo)             1:1 
Lesichovo (Lesichovo) - Oborishte II (Panagyurishte)      2:5 
Karabunar (Karabunar) - Yunak (Ivaylo)                    0:9 
8 November 2015, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Benkovski (Pishtigovo) - Spartak (Boshulya)               3:4 
Komuna 2011 (Chernogorovo) - Minyor (Elshitsa)            0:3 awd *  /annulled/ 
* - initially 4:1, then Komuna 2011 is awarded a loss for using ineligible
    players.
Vinogradets 2014 (Vinogradets) - Barikadi (Strelcha)      3:2 

                           Round 10

14 November 2015, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Oborishte II (Panagyurishte) - Karabunar (Karabunar)      9:0 
Minyor (Elshitsa) - Lesichovo (Lesichovo)                 3:1 
Spartak (Shtarkovo) - Benkovski (Pishtigovo)              5:0 
15 November 2015, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Gelemenovo (Gelemenovo) - Barikadi (Strelcha)             5:1 
Yunak (Ivaylo) - Vinogradets 2014 (Vinogradets)           1:0 
Spartak (Boshulya) - Komuna 2011 (Chernogorovo)           3:0 awd *  /annulled/ 
* - the visitors don't show up.

                           Round 11

21 November 2015, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Komuna 2011 (Chernogorovo) - Spartak (Shtarkovo)          annulled 
Lesichovo (Lesichovo) - Spartak (Boshulya)                1:2 
Karabunar (Karabunar) - Minyor (Elshitsa)                 1:5 
22 November 2015, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Benkovski (Pishtigovo) - Gelemenovo (Gelemenovo)          1:6 
Vinogradets 2014 (Vinogr.) - Oborishte II (Panagyurishte) 0:2 
Barikadi (Strelcha) - Yunak (Ivaylo)                      1:3 

                           Round 8 - postponed matches

29 November 2015, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Gelemenovo (Gelemenovo) - Vinogradets 2014 (Vinogr.)      4:0 
Oborishte II (Panagyurishte) - Komuna 2011 (Chernogorovo) annulled 
Minyor (Elshitsa) - Benkovski (Pishtigovo)                9:0 

                           Round 1 - postponed match

29 November 2015, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Oborishte II (Panagyurishte) - Barikadi (Strelcha)        2:1 

                           Round 12

5 March 2016, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Lesichovo (Lesichovo) - Spartak (Shtarkovo)               1:3 
12 March 2016, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Karabunar (Karabunar) - Spartak (Boshulya)                0:2 
13 March 2016, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Gelemenovo (Gelemenovo) - Yunak (Ivaylo)                  4:0 
Barikadi (Strelcha) - Oborishte II (Panagyurishte)        0:7 
Vinogradets 2014 (Vinogradets) - Minyor (Elshitsa)        3:2 
Benkovski (Pishtigovo)                                    bye

                           Round 13

19 March 2016, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Spartak (Shtarkovo) - Karabunar (Karabunar)               3:1 
20 March 2016, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Benkovski (Pishtigovo) - Lesichovo (Lesichovo)            1:4 
Spartak (Boshulya) - Vinogradets 2014 (Vinogradets)       0:0 
Minyor (Elshitsa) - Barikadi (Strelcha)                   6:3 
Oborishte II (Panagyurishte) - Yunak (Ivaylo)             4:2 
Gelemenovo (Gelemenovo)                                   bye

                           Round 14

26 March 2016, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Vinogradets 2014 (Vinogradets) - Spartak (Shtarkovo)      3:0 
Karabunar (Karabunar) - Benkovski (Pishtigovo)            4:3 
27 March 2016, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Gelemenovo (Gelemenovo) - Oborishte II (Panagyurishte)    2:0 
Yunak (Ivaylo) - Minyor (Elshitsa)                        1:0 
Barikadi (Strelcha) - Spartak (Boshulya)                  3:2 
Lesichovo (Lesichovo)                                     bye

                           Round 15

2 April 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Spartak (Shtarkovo) - Barikadi (Strelcha)                 2:1 
3 April 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Lesichovo (Lesichovo) - Gelemenovo (Gelemenovo)           1:2 
Benkovski (Pishtigovo) - Vinogradets 2014 (Vinogradets)   1:3 
Spartak (Boshulya) - Yunak (Ivaylo)                       1:2 
Minyor (Elshitsa) - Oborishte II (Panagyurishte)          4:4 
Karabunar (Karabunar)                                     bye

                           Round 16

9 April 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Yunak (Ivaylo) - Spartak (Shtarkovo)                      0:0 
Karabunar (Karabunar) - Lesichovo (Lesichovo)             2:0 
10 April 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Gelemenovo (Gelemenovo) - Minyor (Elshitsa)               2:1 
Oborishte II (Panagyurishte) - Spartak (Boshulya)         9:1 
Barikadi (Strelcha) - Benkovski (Pishtigovo)             11:0 
Vinogradets 2014 (Vinogradets)                            bye

                           Round 17

16 April 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Karabunar (Karabunar) - Gelemenovo (Gelemenovo)           0:5 
Spartak (Shtarkovo) - Oborishte II (Panagyurishte)        0:5 
17 April 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Lesichovo (Lesichovo) - Vinogradets 2014 (Vinogradets)    5:2 
Benkovski (Pishtigovo) - Yunak (Ivaylo)                   2:9 
Spartak (Boshulya) - Minyor (Elshitsa)                    2:4 
Barikadi (Strelcha)                                       bye

                           Round 18

23 April 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Minyor (Elshitsa) - Spartak (Shtarkovo)                   2:0 
Vinogradets 2014 (Vinogradets) - Karabunar (Karabunar)    3:1 
24 April 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Gelemenovo (Gelemenovo) - Spartak (Boshulya)              3:1 
Oborishte II (Panagyurishte) - Benkovski (Pishtigovo)    16:1 
Barikadi (Strelcha) - Lesichovo (Lesichovo)               3:2 
Yunak (Ivaylo)                                            bye

                           Round 19

30 April 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Vinogradets 2014 (Vinogr.) - Gelemenovo (Gelemenovo)      0:0 
Karabunar (Karabunar) - Barikadi (Strelcha)               6:3 
Lesichovo (Lesichovo) - Yunak (Ivaylo)                    0:2 
Benkovski (Pishtigovo) - Minyor (Elshitsa)                1:7 
Spartak (Shtarkovo) - Spartak (Boshulya)                  4:1 
Oborishte II (Panagyurishte)                              bye

                           Round 20

8 May 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Gelemenovo (Gelemenovo) - Spartak (Shtarkovo)             2:1 
Spartak (Boshulya) - Benkovski (Pishtigovo)               3:0 awd 
Oborishte II (Panagyurishte) - Lesichovo (Lesichovo)      postponed 
Yunak (Ivaylo) - Karabunar (Karabunar)                    4:0 
Barikadi (Strelcha) - Vinogradets 2014 (Vinogradets)      5:0 
29 May 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Oborishte II (Panagyurishte) - Lesichovo (Lesichovo)      3:0 
Minyor (Elshitsa)                                         bye

                           Round 21

14 May 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Karabunar (Karabunar) - Oborishte II (Panagyurishte)      1:3 
Benkovski (Pishtigovo) - Spartak (Shtarkovo)              0:3 awd 
15 May 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Barikadi (Strelcha) - Gelemenovo (Gelemenovo)             2:4 
Vinogradets 2014 (Vinogradets) - Yunak (Ivaylo)           1:3 
Lesichovo (Lesichovo) - Minyor (Elshitsa)                 0:7 
Spartak (Boshulya)                                        bye

                           Round 22

22 May 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Gelemenovo (Gelemenovo) - Benkovski (Pishtigovo)          3:0 awd 
Spartak (Boshulya) - Lesichovo (Lesichovo)                6:0 
Minyor (Elshitsa) - Karabunar (Karabunar)                 6:3 
Oborishte II (Panagyurishte) - Vinogradets 2014 (Vinogr.) 3:1 
Yunak (Ivaylo) - Barikadi (Strelcha)                      4:0 
Spartak (Shtarkovo)                                       bye

                           Round 20 - postponed match

29 May 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Oborishte II (Panagyurishte) - Lesichovo (Lesichovo)      3:0 

Results grid
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Yunak (Ivaylo) XXX 4:0 1:0 1:0 0:0 1:0 4:1 4:0 6:1 4:0 9:1 --- 2. Gelemenovo (Gelemenovo) 4:0 XXX 2:0 2:1 2:1 4:0 3:1 5:1 2:1 8:0 3:0*(0:1) 3. Oborishte II (Panagyurishte) 4:2 3:0 XXX 2:4 4:0 3:1 9:1 2:1 3:0 9:0 16:1 --- 4. Minyor (Elshitsa) 2:0 0:4 4:4 XXX 2:0 1:1 6:1 6:3 3:1 6:3 9:0 --- 5. Spartak (Shtarkovo) 1:3 1:1 0:5 5:4 XXX 1:0 4:1 2:1 1:1 3:1 5:0 --- 6. Vinogradets 2014 (Vinogradets) 1:3 0:0 0:2 3:2 3:0 XXX 1:0 3:2 4:2 3:1 1:2 --- 7. Spartak (Boshulya) 1:2 2:2 3:1 2:4 2:4 0:0 XXX 2:3 6:0 7:1 3:0*(3:0) 8. Barikadi (Strelcha) 1:3 2:4 0:7 1:3 3:4 5:0 3:2 XXX 3:2 10:1 11:0 (3:0) 9. Lesichovo (Lesichovo) 0:2 1:2 2:5 0:7 1:3 5:2 1:2 3:1 XXX 4:0 10:2 --- 10. Karabunar (Karabunar) 0:9 0:5 1:3 1:5 0:8 0:4 0:2 6:3 2:0 XXX 4:3 (0:3) 11. Benkovski (Pishtigovo) 2:9 1:6 1:3 1:7 0:3* 1:3 3:4 3:5 1:4 3:0 XXX (0:6) 12. Komuna 2011 (Chernogorovo) (1:0) --- --- (0:3) --- (4:0) --- --- --- --- --- XXX -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

B OFG Pazardzhik

Yuzhna podgrupa

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |
        | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Botev (Momina klisura)             18   14   1   3   58:21   43       
-------------------------------------------------------------------
 2. Slavia 1947 (Hadzhievo)            18   13   2   3   51:24   41 <-    
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 3. Batak (Batak)                      18   11   1   6   43:29   34       
 4. Trakia (Zvanichevo)                18   10   2   6   52:26   32 [+]   
 5. Sportist 2010 (Kapitan Dimitrievo) 18    9   4   5   48:25   31       
 6. Benkovski 2006 (Tsrancha)          18    7   3   8   46:39   24 [+]   
 7. Atletik (Mokrishte)                18    5   1  12   34:61   16       
 8. Rodopi (Debrashtitsa)              18    3   2  13   31:57   11       
 9. Milevi skali (Semchinovo)          18    1   2  15   16:98    5 [+]   
10. Ryofiks (Simeonovets)              18    7   2   9   37:36   23    [*]
--. Maritsa (Menenkyovo)                6    2   0   4   10:22    - [+][*]
--. Kale 09 (Nova mahala)               4    0   0   4    0:14    -    [*]

Notes
  - Lokomotiv 2011 (Septemvri), 1st; and Trakiets (Isperihovo), 2nd last season; are promoted to "A" OFG.
  - Slavia 1947 (Hadzhievo), 8th in "B" OFG - sever last season; is transferred to "B" OFG - yug.
  - Benkovski 2006 (Tsrancha), Trakia (Zvanichevo) and Milevi skali (Semchinovo) join the group.
  - Milevi skali (Semchinovo) plays its home games in Simeonovets.
  - Trakia 1948 (Lozen), 5th last season withdraws after round 1 without having played a game. In its place and taking over its fixtures the group is joined by Maritsa (Menenkyovo).
  - After round 4 Kale 09 (Nova mahala) is removed from the group for not showing up for a third time without an excusable reason. Before that, after round 3, the team is deducted 3 points for not sh owing up for a second time without an excusable reason. The team's results up to this point are annulled and its opponents until the end of the season bye.
  - Maritsa (Menenkyovo) withdraws after round 6. Its results are annulled and its opponents until the end of the season bye.
  - Ryofiks (Simeonovets) withdraws after round 16. Its results still count and its opponents until the end of the season are awarded 3:0 wins.

                           Round 1

6 September 2015, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Botev (Momina klisura) - Milevi skali (Semchinovo)        7:0 
Benkovski 2006 (Tsrancha) - Rodopi (Debrashtitsa)         2:0 
Batak (Batak) - Kale 09 (Nova mahala)                     5:0 awd *  /annulled/ 
* - abandoned in 75' at 2:0 at the visitors' and their fans' fault. Kale
    09 is banned with playing 6 home matches at a neutral venue.
Sportist 2010 (KD) - Maritsa (Menenkyovo)                 postponed 
Atletik (Mokrishte) - Slavia 1947 (Hadzhievo)             2:6 
Trakia (Zvanichevo) - Ryofiks (Simeonovets)               1:3 
13 September 2015, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Sportist 2010 (KD) - Maritsa (Menenkyovo)                 9:1  /annulled/ 

                           Round 2

13 September 2015, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
in Simeonovets:
Milevi skali (Semchinovo) - Ryofiks (Simeonovets)         1:6 
Slavia 1947 (Hadzhievo) - Trakia (Zvanichevo)             4:2 
Maritsa (Menenkyovo) - Atletik (Mokrishte)                postponed 
at a neutral venue: *
Kale 09 (Nova mahala) - Sportist 2010 (KD)                0:3 awd **  /annulled/ 
* - at a neutral venue due to Kale 09 serving a home match ban.
** -  Kale 09 doesn't provide a stadium for the game and it doesn't take
     place.
Rodopi (Debrashtitsa) - Batak (Batak)                     4:0 
Botev (Momina klisura) - Benkovski 2006 (Tsrancha)        4:3 
22 September 2015, Tuesday, 17:00 EEST:
Maritsa (Menenkyovo) - Atletik (Mokrishte)                3:1  /annulled/ 

                           Round 3

20 September 2015, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Benkovski 2006 (Tsrancha) - Milevi skali (Semchinovo)     8:0 
Batak (Batak) - Botev (Momina klisura)                    3:1 
Sportist 2010 (KD) - Rodopi (Debrashtitsa)                3:1 
Atletik (Mokrishte) - Kale 09 (Nova mahala)               3:0 awd *  /annulled/ 
* - the visitors don't show up.
Trakia (Zvanichevo) - Maritsa (Menenkyovo)                4:0  /annulled/ 
Ryofiks (Simeonovets) - Slavia 1947 (Hadzhievo)           5:1 

                           Round 2 - postponed match

22 September 2015, Tuesday, 17:00 EEST:
Maritsa (Menenkyovo) - Atletik (Mokrishte)                3:1  /annulled/ 

                           Round 4

27 September 2015, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
in Simeonovets:
Milevi skali (Semchinovo) - Slavia 1947 (Hadzhievo)       0:2 
Maritsa (Menenkyovo) - Ryofiks (Simeonovets)              0:5  /annulled/ 
Kale 09 (Nova mahala) - Trakia (Zvanichevo)               0:3 awd  /annulled/ 
Rodopi (Debrashtitsa) - Atletik (Mokrishte)               2:3 
Botev (Momina klisura) - Sportist 2010 (KD)               4:0 
Benkovski 2006 (Tsrancha) - Batak (Batak)                 2:2 

                           Round 5

4 October 2015, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Batak (Batak) - Milevi skali (Semchinovo)                 6:0 
Sportist 2010 (KD) - Benkovski 2006 (Tsrancha)            1:1 
Atletik (Mokrishte) - Botev (Momina klisura)              2:4 
Trakia (Zvanichevo) - Rodopi (Debrashtitsa)               6:1 
Ryofiks (Simeonovets) - Kale 09 (Nova mahala)             annulled 
Slavia 1947 (Hadzhievo) - Maritsa (Menenkyovo)            2:1  /annulled/ 

                           Round 6

11 October 2015, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
in Simeonovets:
Milevi skali (Semchinovo) - Maritsa (Menenkyovo)          1:5  /annulled/ 
Kale 09 (Nova mahala) - Slavia 1947 (Hadzhievo)           annulled 
Rodopi (Debrashtitsa) - Ryofiks (Simeonovets)             1:3 
Botev (Momina klisura) - Trakia (Zvanichevo)              2:2 
Benkovski 2006 (Tsrancha) - Atletik (Mokrishte)           7:1 
Batak (Batak) - Sportist 2010 (Kapitan Dimitrievo)        0:2 

                           Round 7

18 October 2015, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Sportist 2010 (KD) - Milevi skali (Semchinovo)           12:0 
Atletik (Mokrishte) - Batak (Batak)                       1:3 
Trakia (Zvanichevo) - Benkovski 2006 (Tsrancha)           3:0 
Ryofiks (Simeonovets) - Botev (Momina klisura)            0:2 
Slavia 1947 (Hadzhievo) - Rodopi (Debrashtitsa)           6:2 
Maritsa (Menenkyovo) - Kale 09 (Nova mahala)              annulled 

                           Round 8

1 November 2015, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
in Simeonovets:
Milevi skali (Semchinovo) - Kale 09 (Nova mahala)         annulled 
Rodopi (Debrashtitsa) - Maritsa (Menenkyovo)              postponed 
Botev (Momina klisura) - Slavia 1947 (Hadzhievo)          postponed 
Benkovski 2006 (Tsrancha) - Ryofiks (Simeonovets)         postponed 
Batak (Batak) - Trakia (Zvanichevo)                       postponed 
Sportist 2010 (KD) - Atletik (Mokrishte)                  postponed 
29 November 2015, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Rodopi (Debrashtitsa) - Maritsa (Menenkyovo)              annulled 
Botev (Momina klisura) - Slavia 1947 (Hadzhievo)          2:0 
Benkovski 2006 (Tsrancha) - Ryofiks (Simeonovets)         4:4 
Batak (Batak) - Trakia (Zvanichevo)                       4:3 
Sportist 2010 (KD) - Atletik (Mokrishte)                  6:0 

                           Round 9

8 November 2015, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Atletik (Mokrishte) - Milevi skali (Semchinovo)           5:1 
Trakia (Zvanichevo) - Sportist 2010 (KD)                  1:0 
Ryofiks (Simeonovets) - Batak (Batak)                     3:0 
Slavia 1947 (Hadzhievo) - Benkovski 2006 (Tsrancha)       2:0 
Maritsa (Menenkyovo) - Botev (Momina klisura)             annulled 
Kale 09 (Nova mahala) - Rodopi (Debrashtitsa)             annulled 

                           Round 10

15 November 2015, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
in Simeonovets:
Milevi skali (Semchinovo) - Rodopi (Debrashtitsa)         2:2 
Botev (Momina klisura) - Kale 09 (Nova mahala)            annulled 
Benkovski 2006 (Tsrancha) - Maritsa (Menenkyovo)          annulled 
Batak (Batak) - Slavia 1947 (Hadzhievo)                   3:1 
Sportist 2010 (KD) - Ryofiks (Simeonovets)                2:2 
Atletik (Mokrishte) - Trakia (Zvanichevo)                 4:1 

                           Round 11

22 November 2015, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Trakia (Zvanichevo) - Milevi skali (Semchinovo)           9:0 
Ryofiks (Simeonovets) - Atletik (Mokrishte)               3:2 
Slavia 1947 (Hadzhievo) - Sportist 2010 (KD)              1:1 
Maritsa (Menenkyovo) - Batak (Batak)                      annulled 
Kale 09 (Nova mahala) - Benkovski 2006 (Tsrancha)         annulled 
Rodopi (Debrashtitsa) - Botev (Momina klisura)            1:5 

                           Round 8 - postponed matches

29 November 2015, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Rodopi (Debrashtitsa) - Maritsa (Menenkyovo)              annulled 
Botev (Momina klisura) - Slavia 1947 (Hadzhievo)          2:0 
Benkovski 2006 (Tsrancha) - Ryofiks (Simeonovets)         4:4 
Batak (Batak) - Trakia (Zvanichevo)                       4:3 
Sportist 2010 (KD) - Atletik (Mokrishte)                  6:0 

                           Round 12

13 March 2016, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
in Simeonovets:
Milevi skali (Semchinovo) - Botev (Momina klisura)        1:5 
Rodopi (Debrashtitsa) - Benkovski 2006 (Tsrancha)         3:2 
Slavia 1947 (Hadzhievo) - Atletik (Mokrishte)             6:0 
Ryofiks (Simeonovets) - Trakia (Zvanichevo)               postponed 
2 April 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Ryofiks (Simeonovets) - Trakia (Zvanichevo)               1:2 
Batak (Batak)                                             bye
Sportist 2010 (Kapitan Dimitrievo)                        bye

                           Round 13

20 March 2016, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Ryofiks (Simeonovets) - Milevi skali (Semchinovo)         6:0 
Trakia (Zvanichevo) - Slavia 1947 (Hadzhievo)             1:1 
Batak (Batak) - Rodopi (Debrashtitsa)                     3:1 
Benkovski 2006 (Tsrancha) - Botev (Momina klisura)        0:4 
Atletik (Mokrishte)                                       bye
Sportist 2010 (Kapitan Dimitrievo)                        bye

                           Round 14

27 March 2016, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
in Simeonovets:
Milevi skali (Semchinovo) - Benkovski 2006 (Tsrancha)     2:5 
Botev (Momina klisura) - Batak (Batak)                    3:2 
Rodopi (Debrashtitsa) - Sportist 2010 (KD)                2:3 
Slavia 1947 (Hadzhievo) - Ryofiks (Simeonovets)           2:1 
Atletik (Mokrishte)                                       bye
Trakia (Zvanichevo)                                       bye

                           Round 12 - postponed match

2 April 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Ryofiks (Simeonovets) - Trakia (Zvanichevo)               1:2 

                           Round 15

3 April 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Slavia 1947 (Hadzhievo) - Milevi skali (Semchinovo)       7:0 
Atletik (Mokrishte) - Rodopi (Debrashtitsa)               4:3 
Sportist 2010 (KD) - Botev (Momina klisura)               1:2 
Batak (Batak) - Benkovski 2006 (Tsrancha)                 3:0 
Ryofiks (Simeonovets)                                     bye
Trakia (Zvanichevo)                                       bye

                           Round 16

10 April 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
in Simeonovets:
Milevi skali (Semchinovo) - Batak (Batak)                 1:3 
Benkovski 2006 (Tsrancha) - Sportist 2010 (KD)            4:2 
Botev (Momina klisura) - Atletik (Mokrishte)              2:1 
Rodopi (Debrashtitsa) - Trakia (Zvanichevo)               1:2 
Ryofiks (Simeonovets)                                     bye
Slavia 1947 (Hadzhievo)                                   bye

                           Round 17

17 April 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Ryofiks (Simeonovets) - Rodopi (Debrashtitsa)             0:3 awd 
Trakia (Zvanichevo) - Botev (Momina klisura)              3:0 
Atletik (Mokrishte) - Benkovski 2006 (Tsrancha)           2:4 
Sportist 2010 (Kapitan Dimitrievo) - Batak (Batak)        2:1 
Milevi skali (Semchinovo)                                 bye
Slavia 1947 (Hadzhievo)                                   bye

                           Round 18

24 April 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
in Simeonovets:
Milevi skali (Semchinovo) - Sportist 2010 (KD)            1:6 
Batak (Batak) - Atletik (Mokrishte)                       3:1 
Benkovski 2006 (Tsrancha) - Trakia (Zvanichevo)           0:4 
Botev (Momina klisura) - Ryofiks (Simeonovets)            3:0 awd 
Rodopi (Debrashtitsa) - Slavia 1947 (Hadzhievo)           1:2 

                           Round 19

30 April 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Slavia 1947 (Hadzhievo) - Botev (Momina klisura)          2:0 
Ryofiks (Simeonovets) - Benkovski 2006 (Tsrancha)         0:3 awd 
Trakia (Zvanichevo) - Batak (Batak)                       2:3 
Atletik (Mokrishte) - Sportist 2010 (KD)                  1:1 
Milevi skali (Semchinovo)                                 bye
Rodopi (Debrashtitsa)                                     bye

                           Round 20

8 May 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
in Simeonovets:
Milevi skali (Semchinovo) - Atletik (Mokrishte)           3:2 
Sportist 2010 (KD) - Trakia (Zvanichevo)                  1:0 
Batak (Batak) - Ryofiks (Simeonovets)                     3:0 awd 
Benkovski 2006 (Tsrancha) - Slavia 1947 (Hadzhievo)       1:2 
Botev (Momina klisura)                                    bye
Rodopi (Debrashtitsa)                                     bye

                           Round 21

15 May 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Rodopi (Debrashtitsa) - Milevi skali (Semchinovo)         3:3 
Slavia 1947 (Hadzhievo) - Batak (Batak)                   2:1 
Ryofiks (Simeonovets) - Sportist 2010 (KD)                0:3 awd 
Trakia (Zvanichevo) - Atletik (Mokrishte)                 6:0 
Botev (Momina klisura)                                    bye
Benkovski 2006 (Tsrancha)                                 bye

                           Round 22

22 May 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
in Simeonovets:
Milevi skali (Semchinovo) - Trakia (Zvanichevo)           1:4 
Atletik (Mokrishte) - Ryofiks (Simeonovets)               3:0 awd 
Sportist 2010 (KD) - Slavia 1947 (Hadzhievo)              2:4 
Botev (Momina klisura) - Rodopi (Debrashtitsa)            8:0 
Batak (Batak)                                             bye
Benkovski 2006 (Tsrancha)                                 bye

Results grid
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Botev (Momina klisura) XXX 2:0 3:2 2:2 4:0 4:3 2:1 8:0 7:0 3:0* --- --- 2. Slavia 1947 (Hadzhievo) 2:0 XXX 2:1 4:2 1:1 2:0 6:0 6:2 7:0 2:1 (2:1) --- 3. Batak (Batak) 3:1 3:1 XXX 4:3 0:2 3:0 3:1 3:1 6:0 3:0* --- (5:0) 4. Trakia (Zvanichevo) 3:0 1:1 2:3 XXX 1:0 3:0 6:0 6:1 9:0 1:3 (4:0) --- 5. Sportist 2010 (Kapitan Dimitrievo) 1:2 2:4 2:1 1:0 XXX 1:1 6:0 3:1 12:0 2:2 (9:1) --- 6. Benkovski 2006 (Tsrancha) 0:4 1:2 2:2 0:4 4:2 XXX 7:1 2:0 8:0 4:4 --- --- 7. Atletik (Mokrishte) 2:4 2:6 1:3 4:1 1:1 2:4 XXX 4:3 5:1 3:0* --- (3:0) 8. Rodopi (Debrashtitsa) 1:5 1:2 4:0 1:2 2:3 3:2 2:3 XXX 3:3 1:3 --- --- 9. Milevi skali (Semchinovo) 1:5 0:2 1:3 1:4 1:6 2:5 3:2 2:2 XXX 1:6 (1:5) --- 10. Ryofiks (Simeonovets) 0:2 5:1 3:0 1:2 0:3* 0:3* 3:2 0:3* 6:0 XXX --- --- 11. Maritsa (Menenkyovo) --- --- --- --- --- --- (3:1) --- --- (0:5) XXX --- 12. Kale 09 (Nova mahala) --- --- --- (0:3)(0:3) --- --- --- --- --- --- XXX -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top