« OFG Sofia (stolitsa) 2015/16 »


Severna podgrupa

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |
        | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)             20   20   0   0  142:8    60 [+]    Finals
 2. Levski (Chepintsi)                 20   13   2   5   69:29   41        Finals
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 3. Spartak (Podgumer)                 20   12   3   5   62:30   39              
 4. Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi)            20   12   1   7   44:40   37 [+]          
 5. Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia)          20    9   4   7   54:48   31              
 6. Kremikovtsi (kv.Kremikovtsi, Sf)   20    9   2   9   35:34   29              
 7. Bankya 2009 (Bankya)               20    7   2  11   31:60   23              
 8. Sokol (Negovan)                    20    6   4  10   32:58   22              
 9. Iztrebitel (Ivanyane)              20    7   0  13   27:75   21              
10. Sofia sport (Sofia)                20    3   2  15   32:63   11              
11. Vastanik (Voynegovtsi)             20    2   0  18   17:100   6              
--. Sokol (kv.Benkovski, Sofia)         0    0   0   0    0:0     -    [*]       

Notes
  - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) and Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) join the group.
  - Bankya 2009 (Bankya) plays its home matches in Ivanyane.
  - Vastanik (Voynegovtsi) plays its home matches in Negovan.
  - Kremikovtsi (kv.Kremikovtsi, Sofia) plays its home matches in kv.Botunets, Sofia.
  - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) plays its home matches at the "Lokomotiv" stadium in Sofia.
  - Sofia sport (Sofia) plays its home matches during the first half of the season at the "Tsarsko selo" complex in Sofia; and during the second half of the season - at the "57-mo uchilishte" stadium in Sofia.
  - Sokol (kv.Benkovski, Sofia) initially is part of the group for this season, but withdraws just before the start of the season.

                           Round 1

26 September 2015, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Sokol (Negovan) - Levski (Chepintsi)                      1:7 
27 September 2015, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
in Sofia, "Lokomotiv" st.:
Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)          1:14 
Iztrebitel (Ivanyane) - Bankya 2009 (Bankya)              3:2 
Spartak (Podgumer) - Sokol (kv.Benkovski, Sofia)          annulled 
in Negovan:
Vastanik (Voynegovtsi) - Kremikovtsi (Kremikovtsi)        0:2 
Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia)           3:2 

                           Round 2

4 October 2015, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia)              9:0 
Kremikovtsi (Kremikovtsi) - Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia)     3:1 
Levski (Chepintsi) - Vastanik (Voynegovtsi)               3:0 
Sokol (kv.Benkovski, Sofia) - Sokol (Negovan)             annulled 
in Ivanyane:
Bankya 2009 (Bankya) - Spartak (Podgumer)                 1:1 
Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - Iztrebitel (Ivanyane)           3:0 

                           Round 3

10 October 2015, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Sokol (Negovan) - Bankya 2009 (Bankya)                    4:2 
11 October 2015, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Iztrebitel (Ivanyane) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)            0:13 
Spartak (Podgumer) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi)              4:1 
Vastanik (Voynegovtsi) - Sokol (kv.Benkovski, Sofia)      annulled 
Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia) - Levski (Chepintsi)            2:5 
Sofia sport (Sofia) - Kremikovtsi (kv.Kremikovtsi, Sf)    2:0 

                           Round 4

17 October 2015, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Iztrebitel (Ivanyane) - Spartak (Podgumer)                4:0 
18 October 2015, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Kremikovtsi (Kremikovtsi)        4:0 
Levski (Chepintsi) - Sofia sport (Sofia)                  2:1 
Sokol (kv.Benkovski, Sofia) - Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia)   annulled 
in Ivanyane:
Bankya 2009 (Bankya) - Vastanik (Voynegovtsi)             0:1 
Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - Sokol (Negovan)                 4:2 

                           Round 5

23 October 2015, Friday, 11:00 EEST:
Sokol (Negovan) - Iztrebitel (Ivanyane)                   3:0 
23 October 2015, Friday, 16:00 EEST:
Spartak (Podgumer) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)               2:3 
in Negovan:
Vastanik (Voynegovtsi) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi)          0:4 
Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia) - Bankya 2009 (Bankya)          6:3 
Sofia sport (Sofia) - Sokol (kv.Benkovski, Sofia)         annulled 
Kremikovtsi (kv.Kremikovtsi, Sf) - Levski (Chepintsi)     3:1 

                           Round 6

30 October 2015, Friday, 11:00 EET:
Iztrebitel (Ivanyane) - Vastanik (Voynegovtsi)            3:0 awd 
30 October 2015, Friday, 15:00 EET:
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Levski (Chepintsi)               3:0 awd * 
* - the visitors don't show up.
Sokol (kv.Benkovski, Sofia) - Kremikovtsi (Kremikovtsi)   annulled 
in Ivanyane:
Bankya 2009 (Bankya) - Sofia sport (Sofia)                2:1 
Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia)       3:4 
Spartak (Podgumer) - Sokol (Negovan)                      7:1 

                           Round 7

8 November 2015, Sunday, 11:00 EET:
in Negovan:
Vastanik (Voynegovtsi) - Spartak (Podgumer)               0:8 
8 November 2015, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Sokol (Negovan) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)                  0:10 
Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia) - Iztrebitel (Ivanyane)         4:1 
Sofia sport (Sofia) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi)             1:2 
Kremikovtsi (kv.Kremikovtsi, Sf) - Bankya 2009 (Bankya)   1:2 
Levski (Chepintsi) - Sokol (kv.Benkovski, Sofia)          annulled 

                           Round 8

15 November 2015, Sunday, 11:00 EET:
Iztrebitel (Ivanyane) - Sofia sport (Sofia)               1:6 
15 November 2015, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Sokol (kv.Benkovski, Sofia)      annulled 
in Ivanyane:
Bankya 2009 (Bankya) - Levski (Chepintsi)                 7:2 
Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - Kremikovtsi (Kremikovtsi)       0:0 
Spartak (Podgumer) - Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia)            0:3 
Sokol (Negovan) - Vastanik (Voynegovtsi)                  7:0 

                           Round 9

22 November 2015, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
in Negovan:
Vastanik (Voynegovtsi) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)           1:16 
Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia) - Sokol (Negovan)               6:1 
Sofia sport (Sofia) - Spartak (Podgumer)                  1:2 
Kremikovtsi (Kremikovtsi) - Iztrebitel (Ivanyane)         5:0 
Levski (Chepintsi) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi)              2:0 
Sokol (kv.Benkovski, Sofia) - Bankya 2009 (Bankya)        annulled 

                           Round 10

28 November 2015, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
in Negovan:
Vastanik (Voynegovtsi) - Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia)        0:3 awd 
29 November 2015, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Bankya 2009 (Bankya)             8:1 
Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - Sokol (kv.Benkovski, Sofia)     annulled 
Iztrebitel (Ivanyane) - Levski (Chepintsi)                1:5 
Spartak (Podgumer) - Kremikovtsi (kv.Kremikovtsi, Sf)     5:2 
Sokol (Negovan) - Sofia sport (Sofia)                     3:1 

                           Round 11

5 December 2015, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)        0:2 
Sofia sport (Sofia) - Vastanik (Voynegovtsi)              4:2 
Kremikovtsi (kv.Kremikovtsi, Sofia) - Sokol (Negovan)     3:0 
Levski (Chepintsi) - Spartak (Podgumer)                   1:1 
Sokol (kv.Benkovski, Sofia) - Iztrebitel (Ivanyane)       annulled 
in Ivanyane:
Bankya 2009 (Bankya) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi)            0:3 

                           Round 12

6 March 2016, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
in kv.Trebich, Sofia:
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi)          2:0 
in Sofia, "Bonsist" st.:
Bankya 2009 (Bankya) - Iztrebitel (Ivanyane)              3:0 
Levski (Chepintsi) - Sokol (Negovan)                      3:0 
Kremikovtsi (Kremikovtsi) - Vastanik (Voynegovtsi)        3:0 awd 
Sofia sport (Sofia) - Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia)           2:2 
Spartak (Podgumer)                                        bye

                           Round 13

12 March 2016, Saturday, 16:30 EET:
Sofia sport (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)              1:5 
13 March 2016, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia) - Kremikovtsi (Kremikovtsi)     2:4 
in Negovan:
Vastanik (Voynegovtsi) - Levski (Chepintsi)               0:13 
Spartak (Podgumer) - Bankya 2009 (Bankya)                 5:0 
Iztrebitel (Ivanyane) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi)           1:3 
Sokol (Negovan)                                           bye

                           Round 14

19 March 2016, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Iztrebitel (Ivanyane)           10:0 
20 March 2016, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - Spartak (Podgumer)              1:2 
in Ivanyane:
Bankya 2009 (Bankya) - Sokol (Negovan)                    3:1 
Levski (Chepintsi) - Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia)            2:2 
Kremikovtsi (kv.Kremikovtsi, Sf) - Sofia sport (Sofia)    1:0 
Vastanik (Voynegovtsi)                                    bye

                           Round 15

26 March 2016, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Sokol (Negovan) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi)                 0:2 
27 March 2016, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Kremikovtsi (Kremikovtsi) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)        1:7 
Sofia sport (Sofia) - Levski (Chepintsi)                  2:6 
in Negovan:
Vastanik (Voynegovtsi) - Bankya 2009 (Bankya)             0:1 
Spartak (Podgumer) - Iztrebitel (Ivanyane)                4:0 
Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia)                                 bye

                           Round 16

2 April 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Spartak (Podgumer)               8:0 
in Ivanyane:
Bankya 2009 (Bankya) - Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia)          0:0 
3 April 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
in Negovan:
Iztrebitel (Ivanyane) - Sokol (Negovan)                   0:1 
Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - Vastanik (Voynegovtsi)          3:0 
Levski (Chepintsi) - Kremikovtsi (kv.Kremikovtsi, Sf)     3:1 
Sofia sport (Sofia)                                       bye

                           Round 17

9 April 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
in Negovan:
Vastanik (Voynegovtsi) - Iztrebitel (Ivanyane)            2:3 
10 April 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Levski (Chepintsi) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)               0:2 (0:0) 
Sofia sport (Sofia) - Bankya 2009 (Bankya)                1:2 
Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi)       5:1 
Sokol (Negovan) - Spartak (Podgumer)                      0:0 
Kremikovtsi (kv.Kremikovtsi, Sofia)                       bye

                           Round 18

16 April 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Sokol (Negovan)                  4:0 (2:0) 
Iztrebitel (Ivanyane) - Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia)         5:3 
17 April 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Spartak (Podgumer) - Vastanik (Voynegovtsi)              11:1 
Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - Sofia sport (Sofia)             4:1 
in Ivanyane:
Bankya 2009 (Bankya) - Kremikovtsi (kv.Kremikovtsi, Sf)   1:3 
Levski (Chepintsi)                                        bye

                           Round 19

24 April 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Levski (Chepintsi) - Bankya 2009 (Bankya)                 5:0 
Kremikovtsi (Kremikovtsi) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi)       1:2 
Sofia sport (Sofia) - Iztrebitel (Ivanyane)               2:3 
Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia) - Spartak (Podgumer)            1:6 
in Negovan:
Vastanik (Voynegovtsi) - Sokol (Negovan)                  0:2 
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)                                    bye

                           Round 20

30 April 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Vastanik (Voynegovtsi)           7:0 (5:0) 
Sokol (Negovan) - Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia)               1:1 
Spartak (Podgumer) - Sofia sport (Sofia)                  3:0 awd 
Iztrebitel (Ivanyane) - Kremikovtsi (Kremikovtsi)         1:0 
Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - Levski (Chepintsi)              2:1 
Bankya 2009 (Bankya)                                      bye

                           Round 21

8 May 2016, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
in Sofia, "Lokomotiv" st.:
Bankya 2009 (Bankya) - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)             1:10 (0:6) 
Levski (Chepintsi) - Iztrebitel (Ivanyane)                6:1 
Kremikovtsi (kv.Kremikovtsi, Sf) - Spartak (Podgumer)     0:1 
Sofia sport (Sofia) - Sokol (Negovan)                     3:3 
Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia) - Vastanik (Voynegovtsi)        6:2 
Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi)                                   bye

                           Round 22

14 May 2016, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia)        5:0 (1:0) 
in Negovan:
Vastanik (Voynegovtsi) - Sofia sport (Sofia)              8:1 
15 May 2016, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Sokol (Negovan) - Kremikovtsi (kv.Kremikovtsi, Sofia)     2:2 
Spartak (Podgumer) - Levski (Chepintsi)                   0:2 
Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - Bankya 2009 (Bankya)            5:0 
Iztrebitel (Ivanyane)                                     bye

Results grid
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) XXX 3:0* 8:0 2:0 5:0 4:0 8:1 4:0 10:0 9:0 7:0 --- 2. Levski (Chepintsi) 0:2 XXX 1:1 2:0 2:2 3:1 5:0 3:0 6:1 2:1 3:0 --- 3. Spartak (Podgumer) 2:3 0:2 XXX 4:1 0:3 5:2 5:0 7:1 4:0 3:0*11:1 --- 4. Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) 1:14 2:1 1:2 XXX 3:4 0:0 5:0 4:2 3:0 4:1 3:0 --- 5. Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia) 0:2 2:5 1:6 5:1 XXX 2:4 6:3 6:1 4:1 3:2 6:2 --- 6. Kremikovtsi (kv.Kremikovtsi, Sf) 1:7 3:1 0:1 1:2 3:1 XXX 1:2 3:0 5:0 1:0 3:0* --- 7. Bankya 2009 (Bankya) 1:10 7:2 1:1 0:3 0:0 1:3 XXX 3:1 3:0 2:1 0:1 --- 8. Sokol (Negovan) 0:10 1:7 0:0 0:2 1:1 2:2 4:2 XXX 3:0 3:1 7:0 --- 9. Iztrebitel (Ivanyane) 0:13 1:5 4:0 1:3 5:3 1:0 3:2 0:1 XXX 1:6 3:0* --- 10. Sofia sport (Sofia) 1:5 2:6 1:2 1:2 2:2 2:0 1:2 3:3 2:3 XXX 4:2 --- 11. Vastanik (Voynegovtsi) 1:16 0:13 0:8 0:4 0:3* 0:2 0:1 0:2 2:3 8:1 XXX --- 12. Sokol (kv.Benkovski, Sofia) --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- XXX -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

Yuzhna podgrupa

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 |
        | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Vitosha II (Bistritsa)             26   23   2   1  105:32   71        Finals
 2. Tsarsko selo (Sofia)               26   20   1   5   92:21   61 [+]    Finals
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 3. Levski-Rakovski (Sofia)            26   18   3   5   77:41   57 [+]          
 4. Septemvri II (Sofia)               26   15   4   7   93:48   49 [+][*]       
 5. Koneliano 2005 (German)            26   13   3  10   85:58   42 [+][*]       
 6. BM Sport (Sofia)                   26   12   3  11   51:41   39 [+]          
 7. Akademik 1947 (Sofia)              26   11   5  10   70:59   38               [1 1 0  5:3  4]
 8. Granit (Vladaya)                   26   11   5  10   69:64   38               [0 1 1  3:5  1]
 9. Urvich (Pancharevo)                26   11   2  13   65:79   35              
10. Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa)          26    8   4  14   53:68   28              
11. Legia (Sofia)                      26    7   5  14   39:65   26              
12. Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane)          26    7   0  19   49:110  21 [+]          
13. Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel)        26    6   2  18   37:91   20              
14. Serdika (Sofia)                    26    0   1  25    5:113   1 [+][*]       

Notes
  - Sofia 2010 (Sofia), 1st last season and OFG Sofia (stolitsa) champion; is promoted to Yugozapadna "V" AFG.
  - Before the start of the season Koneliano (German), 10th in Yugozapadna "V" AFG last season; merges with DIT Sport (Sofia), supporting only youth teams last season; and Septemvri (Sofia), 4th in OFG Sofia (stolitsa) - yug last season. Before that, during the 2014/15 winter break, the DIT Sport owners - "DIT Group" AD - take over Koneliano's management and on 8 May 2015 aquire the shares and take control of Septemvri. The new unified team takes the name of Septemvri and plays in the Yugozapadna "V" AFG; while a II team enters OFG Sofia (stolitsa). Before the start of the season Koneliano is restored under the name Koneliano 2005 and also joins OFG Sofia (stolitsa). Another new club - Iskar - is also created in German, which this season only has youth teams.
  - Akfiks (Sofia), 9th; and Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia), 10th last season; withdraw.
  - Vitosha II (Bistritsa), 11th last season and withdrawn before the end of the season; again joins the group.
  - Tsarsko selo (Sofia), Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) - a II team of Levski (Sofia); BM Sport (Sofia), Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) and Serdika (Sofia) join the group.
  - The team play their home matches as follows:
    - Akademik 1947 (Sofia) - at the old "Akademik" stadium /at 4-ti kilometar/;
    - BM Sport (Sofia) - at the "Bonsist" stadium in Sofia;
    - Vitosha II (Bistritsa) - in Bistritsa during the first half of the season and at the "Letishte" stadium in Sofia during the second part of the season;
    - Koneliano 2005 (German) - at the "Dragalevtsi" stadium in kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia;
    - Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) - at the "Rakovski" stadium in Sofia;
    - Legia (Sofia) - at the "VTU" stadium in Sofia;
    - Septemvri II (Sofia) - at the "57-mo uchilishte" stadium in Sofia;
    - Serdika (Sofia) - at the "Georgi Benkovski" stadium in kv.Benkovski, Sofia;
    - Tsarsko selo (Sofia) - at the "Tsarsko selo" complex in Sofia;
    - Urvich (Pancharevo) - at the "Dragalevtsi" stadium in kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia.
  - Serdika (Sofia) withdraws after round 19. Its results still count and its opponents until the end of the season are awarded 3:0 wins.

                           Round 1

12 September 2015, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
in Bistritsa:
Vitosha II (Bistritsa) - Levski-Rakovski (Sofia)          4:0 
12 September 2015, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
in kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia:
Koneliano 2005 (German) - Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel)     3:1 
13 September 2015, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Granit (Vladaya) - Serdika (Sofia)                        5:0 
Septemvri II (Sofia) - Legia (Sofia)                      2:1 
Akademik 1947 (Sofia) - Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa)         4:0 awd * 
* - abandoned in 31' at 1:0.
BM Sport (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo (Sofia)                   0:4 
13 September 2015, Sunday, 19:00 EEST:
in kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia:
Urvich (Pancharevo) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane)           7:3 

                           Round 2

16 September 2015, Wednesday, 17:00 EEST:
Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) - Akademik 1947 (Sofia)           2:1 
19 September 2015, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
in Sofia, "VTU" st.:
Legia (Sofia) - Vitosha II (Bistritsa)                    0:3 
in kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia:
Koneliano 2005 (German) - Granit (Vladaya)                3:6 
20 September 2015, Sunday, 10:00 EEST:
in Sofia, "Tsarsko selo" complex:
Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel) - Tsarsko selo (Sofia)        0:3 
20 September 2015, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - BM Sport (Sofia)              2:0 
Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa) - Urvich (Pancharevo)           2:4 
in Sofia, "57-mo uchilishte" st.:
Serdika (Sofia) - Septemvri II (Sofia)                    0:11 

                           Round 3

26 September 2015, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Vitosha II (Bistritsa) - Serdika (Sofia)                  7:0 
27 September 2015, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Granit (Vladaya) - Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel)            6:4 
Septemvri II (Sofia) - Koneliano 2005 (German)            2:1 
Akademik 1947 (Sofia) - Legia (Sofia)                     2:2 
in kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia:
Urvich (Pancharevo) - Levski-Rakovski (Sofia)             4:1 
BM Sport (Sofia) - Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa)              0:2 
Tsarsko selo (Sofia) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane)          8:0 

                           Round 4

3 October 2015, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
in Bistritsa:
Koneliano 2005 (German) - Vitosha II (Bistritsa)          1:3 
3 October 2015, Saturday, 16:30 EEST:
Serdika (Sofia) - Akademik 1947 (Sofia)                   0:6 
4 October 2015, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane)   6:2 
Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa) - Tsarsko selo (Sofia)          1:4 
Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) - BM Sport (Sofia)                5:2 
in Sofia, "VTU" st.:
Legia (Sofia) - Urvich (Pancharevo)                       1:0 
Granit (Vladaya) - Septemvri II (Sofia)                   3:0 

                           Round 5

10 October 2015, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
Vitosha II (Bistritsa) - Granit (Vladaya)                 5:1 
11 October 2015, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Septemvri II (Sofia) - Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel)       10:0 
Akademik 1947 (Sofia) - Koneliano 2005 (German)           2:5 
Tsarsko selo (Sofia) - Levski-Rakovski (Sofia)            4:1 
Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa)     3:0 
11 October 2015, Sunday, 19:00 EEST:
in kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia:
Urvich (Pancharevo) - Serdika (Sofia)                    10:0 
BM Sport (Sofia) - Legia (Sofia)                          2:0 

                           Round 6

17 October 2015, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Septemvri II (Sofia) - Vitosha II (Bistritsa)             3:3 
18 October 2015, Sunday, 14:00 EEST:
in Sofia, "Tsarsko selo" complex:
Legia (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo (Sofia)                      0:5 
18 October 2015, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel) - Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa)   0:0 
Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane)       4:2 
Serdika (Sofia) - BM Sport (Sofia)                        0:1 
Granit (Vladaya) - Akademik 1947 (Sofia)                  1:1 
18 October 2015, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
in kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia:
Koneliano 2005 (German) - Urvich (Pancharevo)             3:4 

                           Round 7

23 October 2015, Friday, 16:00 EEST:
Akademik 1947 (Sofia) - Septemvri II (Sofia)              2:4 
in kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia:
Urvich (Pancharevo) - Granit (Vladaya)                    2:2 
Tsarsko selo (Sofia) - Serdika (Sofia)                   18:0 
Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Legia (Sofia)                 4:3 
23 October 2015, Friday, 18:30 EEST:
BM Sport (Sofia) - Koneliano 2005 (German)                1:0 
24 October 2015, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Vitosha II (Bistritsa) - Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel)      7:0 
Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa) - Levski-Rakovski (Sofia)       1:1 

                           Round 8

30 October 2015, Friday, 15:00 EET:
Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel) - Levski-Rakovski (Sofia)     2:1 
in Sofia, "VTU" st.:
Legia (Sofia) - Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa)                 1:1 
Serdika (Sofia) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane)               0:6 
Granit (Vladaya) - BM Sport (Sofia)                       1:1 
Septemvri II (Sofia) - Urvich (Pancharevo)                5:2 
Vitosha II (Bistritsa) - Akademik 1947 (Sofia)            5:3 
30 October 2015, Friday, 16:00 EET:
in Sofia, "Tsarsko selo" complex:
Koneliano 2005 (German) - Tsarsko selo (Sofia)            1:1 

                           Round 9

7 November 2015, Saturday, 19:00 EET:
in kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia:
Urvich (Pancharevo) - Vitosha II (Bistritsa)              2:5 
8 November 2015, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Akademik 1947 (Sofia) - Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel)       5:0 
Tsarsko selo (Sofia) - Granit (Vladaya)                   3:1 
Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Koneliano 2005 (German)       0:3 
Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa) - Serdika (Sofia)               3:0 awd 
Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) - Legia (Sofia)                   0:1 
8 November 2015, Sunday, 17:30 EET:
BM Sport (Sofia) - Septemvri II (Sofia)                   1:1 

                           Round 10

14 November 2015, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Vitosha II (Bistritsa) - BM Sport (Sofia)                 2:0 
15 November 2015, Sunday, 13:30 EET:
in Sofia, "Tsarsko selo" complex:
Septemvri II (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo (Sofia)               0:3 
15 November 2015, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel) - Legia (Sofia)               1:1 
Serdika (Sofia) - Levski-Rakovski (Sofia)                 1:2 
Granit (Vladaya) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane)              5:0 
Akademik 1947 (Sofia) - Urvich (Pancharevo)               6:0 
15 November 2015, Sunday, 19:00 EET:
in kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia:
Koneliano 2005 (German) - Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa)       5:1 

                           Round 11

21 November 2015, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Tsarsko selo (Sofia) - Vitosha II (Bistritsa)             3:0 awd * 
* - the visitors don't show up.
22 November 2015, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
in kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia:
Urvich (Pancharevo) - Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel)         2:0 
BM Sport (Sofia) - Akademik 1947 (Sofia)                  1:0 
Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Septemvri II (Sofia)          0:3 
Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa) - Granit (Vladaya)              2:5 
Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) - Koneliano 2005 (German)         4:2 
in Sofia, "VTU" st.:
Legia (Sofia) - Serdika (Sofia)                           0:0 

                           Round 12

28 November 2015, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
in Sofia, "Letishte" st.:
Vitosha II (Bistritsa) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane)       10:3 
28 November 2015, Saturday, 19:00 EET:
in kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia:
Koneliano 2005 (German) - Legia (Sofia)                   4:2 
29 November 2015, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel) - Serdika (Sofia)             6:0 
Granit (Vladaya) - Levski-Rakovski (Sofia)                1:5 
Septemvri II (Sofia) - Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa)          4:2 
in Sofia, "Tsarsko selo" complex:
Akademik 1947 (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo (Sofia)              0:4 
29 November 2015, Sunday, 19:00 EET:
in kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia:
Urvich (Pancharevo) - BM Sport (Sofia)                    4:3 

                           Round 13

5 December 2015, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
BM Sport (Sofia) - Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel)            8:1 
Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa) - Vitosha II (Bistritsa)        2:3 
Serdika (Sofia) - Koneliano 2005 (German)                 0:4 
6 December 2015, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Tsarsko selo (Sofia) - Urvich (Pancharevo)                2:0 
Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Akademik 1947 (Sofia)         1:2 
Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) - Septemvri II (Sofia)            3:2 
in Sofia, "VTU" st.:
Legia (Sofia) - Granit (Vladaya)                          2:1 

                           Round 14

20 February 2016, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel) - Koneliano 2005 (German)     3:5 
21 February 2016, Sunday, 10:00 EET:
Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) - Vitosha II (Bistritsa)          1:1 
21 February 2016, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Serdika (Sofia) - Granit (Vladaya)                        0:1 
in kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia:
Legia (Sofia) - Septemvri II (Sofia)                      1:8 
Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa) - Akademik 1947 (Sofia)         2:2 
Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Urvich (Pancharevo)           2:3 
21 February 2016, Sunday, 16:30 EET:
Tsarsko selo (Sofia) - BM Sport (Sofia)                   2:1 

                           Round 15

27 February 2016, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
BM Sport (Sofia) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane)              5:1 
in Sofia, "Letishte" st.:
Vitosha II (Bistritsa) - Legia (Sofia)                    postponed 
28 February 2016, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Akademik 1947 (Sofia) - Levski-Rakovski (Sofia)           0:3 
Septemvri II (Sofia) - Serdika (Sofia)                    2:0 
Granit (Vladaya) - Koneliano 2005 (German)                2:2 
28 February 2016, Sunday, 16:30 EET:
Tsarsko selo (Sofia) - Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel)        1:2 
28 February 2016, Sunday, 19:00 EET:
in kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia:
Urvich (Pancharevo) - Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa)           0:1 
6 April 2016, Wednesday, 18:00 EEST:
Vitosha II (Bistritsa) - Legia (Sofia)                    3:1 

                           Round 16

5 March 2016, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Serdika (Sofia) - Vitosha II (Bistritsa)                  0:2 
6 March 2016, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel) - Granit (Vladaya)            0:1 
in Sofia, "VTU" st.:
Legia (Sofia) - Akademik 1947 (Sofia)                     2:2 
Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) - Urvich (Pancharevo)             3:0 
Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa) - BM Sport (Sofia)              1:5 
Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Tsarsko selo (Sofia)          1:0 
6 March 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EET:
in kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia:
Koneliano 2005 (German) - Septemvri II (Sofia)            1:2 

                           Round 17

12 March 2016, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
in Sofia, "Letishte" st.:
Vitosha II (Bistritsa) - Koneliano 2005 (German)          3:1 
13 March 2016, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel)   postponed 
Tsarsko selo (Sofia) - Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa)          4:0 
BM Sport (Sofia) - Levski-Rakovski (Sofia)                postponed 
Akademik 1947 (Sofia) - Serdika (Sofia)                   3:2 
Septemvri II (Sofia) - Granit (Vladaya)                   5:5 
13 March 2016, Sunday, 19:00 EET:
in kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia:
Urvich (Pancharevo) - Legia (Sofia)                       3:1 
30 March 2016, Wednesday, 18:00 EEST:
Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel)   3:2 
26 April 2016, Tuesday, 18:00 EEST:
BM Sport (Sofia) - Levski-Rakovski (Sofia)                0:2 

                           Round 18

19 March 2016, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Granit (Vladaya) - Vitosha II (Bistritsa)                 1:2 
20 March 2016, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel) - Septemvri II (Sofia)        0:7 
in kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia:
Koneliano 2005 (German) - Akademik 1947 (Sofia)           2:5 
Serdika (Sofia) - Urvich (Pancharevo)                     2:3 
in Sofia, "VTU" st.:
Legia (Sofia) - BM Sport (Sofia)                          0:2 
Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo (Sofia)            2:1 
Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane)     8:4 

                           Round 19

26 March 2016, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
in Sofia, "Letishte" st.:
Vitosha II (Bistritsa) - Septemvri II (Sofia)             6:3 
27 March 2016, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa) - Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel)   postponed 
Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Levski-Rakovski (Sofia)       1:6 
BM Sport (Sofia) - Serdika (Sofia)                        2:0 
27 March 2016, Sunday, 17:30 EEST:
Tsarsko selo (Sofia) - Legia (Sofia)                      2:1 
in Sofia, "Bonsist" st.:
Akademik 1947 (Sofia) - Granit (Vladaya)                  4:2 
27 March 2016, Sunday, 19:00 EEST:
in kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia:
Urvich (Pancharevo) - Koneliano 2005 (German)             3:3 
13 April 2016, Wednesday, 18:00 EEST:
Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa) - Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel)   8:0 

                           Round 17 - postponed match

30 March 2016, Wednesday, 18:00 EEST:
Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel)   3:2 

                           Round 20

2 April 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel) - Vitosha II (Bistritsa)      0:2 
3 April 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Septemvri II (Sofia) - Akademik 1947 (Sofia)              4:0 
Granit (Vladaya) - Urvich (Pancharevo)                    3:2 
in kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia:
Koneliano 2005 (German) - BM Sport (Sofia)                3:1 
Serdika (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo (Sofia)                    0:3 awd 
in Sofia, "VTU" st.:
Legia (Sofia) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane)                 4:3 
Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) - Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa)       3:1 

                           Round 15 - postponed match

6 April 2016, Wednesday, 18:00 EEST:
Vitosha II (Bistritsa) - Legia (Sofia)                    3:1 

                           Round 21

9 April 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Akademik 1947 (Sofia) - Vitosha II (Bistritsa)            1:5 
10 April 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) - Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel)     2:0 
Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa) - Legia (Sofia)                 2:1 
Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Serdika (Sofia)               3:0 awd 
BM Sport (Sofia) - Granit (Vladaya)                       1:3 
10 April 2016, Sunday, 19:00 EEST:
in kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia:
Urvich (Pancharevo) - Septemvri II (Sofia)                postponed 
10 April 2016, Sunday, 19:30 EEST:
Tsarsko selo (Sofia) - Koneliano 2005 (German)            3:4 
26 April 2016, Tuesday, 18:00 EEST:
Urvich (Pancharevo) - Septemvri II (Sofia)                4:3 

                           Round 19 - postponed match

13 April 2016, Wednesday, 18:00 EEST:
Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa) - Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel)   8:0 

                           Round 22

16 April 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
in Sofia, "Letishte" st.:
Vitosha II (Bistritsa) - Urvich (Pancharevo)             10:1 
17 April 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel) - Akademik 1947 (Sofia)       1:2 
Septemvri II (Sofia) - BM Sport (Sofia)                   2:3 
Granit (Vladaya) - Tsarsko selo (Sofia)                   1:2 
in kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia:
Koneliano 2005 (German) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane)      11:0 
Serdika (Sofia) - Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa)               0:3 awd 
in Sofia, "VTU" st.:
Legia (Sofia) - Levski-Rakovski (Sofia)                   0:5 

                           Round 23

23 April 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
BM Sport (Sofia) - Vitosha II (Bistritsa)                 postponed 
24 April 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
in Sofia, "VTU" st.:
Legia (Sofia) - Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel)               5:0 
Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) - Serdika (Sofia)                 3:0 awd 
Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa) - Koneliano 2005 (German)       2:5 
Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Granit (Vladaya)              0:2 
Tsarsko selo (Sofia) - Septemvri II (Sofia)               3:1 
24 April 2016, Sunday, 19:00 EEST:
in kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia:
Urvich (Pancharevo) - Akademik 1947 (Sofia)               2:6 
4 May 2016, Wednesday, 18:00 EEST:
BM Sport (Sofia) - Vitosha II (Bistritsa)                 0:2 

                           Round 17 - postponed match

26 April 2016, Tuesday, 18:00 EEST:
BM Sport (Sofia) - Levski-Rakovski (Sofia)                0:2 

                           Round 21 - postponed match

26 April 2016, Tuesday, 18:00 EEST:
Urvich (Pancharevo) - Septemvri II (Sofia)                4:3 

                           Round 24

28 April 2016, Thursday, 17:00 EEST:
in Sofia, "Letishte" st.:
Vitosha II (Bistritsa) - Tsarsko selo (Sofia)             4:2 
30 April 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Akademik 1947 (Sofia) - BM Sport (Sofia)                  0:0 
Granit (Vladaya) - Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa)              2:3 
in kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia:
Koneliano 2005 (German) - Levski-Rakovski (Sofia)         3:5 
Serdika (Sofia) - Legia (Sofia)                           0:3 awd 
4 May 2016, Wednesday, 18:00 EEST:
Septemvri II (Sofia) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane)          4:0 awd * 
* - abandoned in 15' at 1:0 after the visitors' goalkeeper, who started
    the match with 7 men, gets injured.
4 May 2016, Wednesday, 18:45 EEST:
Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel) - Urvich (Pancharevo)         3:2 

                           Round 23 - postponed match

4 May 2016, Wednesday, 18:00 EEST:
BM Sport (Sofia) - Vitosha II (Bistritsa)                 0:2 

                           Round 25

7 May 2016, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Vitosha II (Bistritsa)        0:3 awd 
8 May 2016, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Serdika (Sofia) - Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel)             0:3 awd 
in Sofia, "VTU" st.:
Legia (Sofia) - Koneliano 2005 (German)                   2:7 
Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) - Granit (Vladaya)               11:5 
Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa) - Septemvri II (Sofia)          2:3 
Tsarsko selo (Sofia) - Akademik 1947 (Sofia)              4:0 
BM Sport (Sofia) - Urvich (Pancharevo)                    6:1 

                           Round 26

14 May 2016, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
in Sofia, "Letishte" st.:
Vitosha II (Bistritsa) - Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa)        5:3 
15 May 2016, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel) - BM Sport (Sofia)            2:5 
Akademik 1947 (Sofia) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane)        11:5 
Septemvri II (Sofia) - Levski-Rakovski (Sofia)            2:2 
Granit (Vladaya) - Legia (Sofia)                          3:4 
in kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia:
Koneliano 2005 (German) - Serdika (Sofia)                 3:0 awd 
15 May 2016, Sunday, 19:00 EEST:
in kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia:
Urvich (Pancharevo) - Tsarsko selo (Sofia)                0:3 

Results grid
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. 14. ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. Vitosha II (Bistritsa) XXX 4:2 4:0 6:3 3:1 2:0 5:3 5:1 10:1 5:3 3:1 10:3 7:0 7:0 2. Tsarsko selo (Sofia) 3:0* XXX 4:1 3:1 3:4 2:1 4:0 3:1 2:0 4:0 2:1 8:0 1:2 18:0 3. Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) 1:1 2:1 XXX 3:2 4:2 5:2 2:1 11:5 3:0 3:1 0:1 4:2 2:0 3:0* 4. Septemvri II (Sofia) 3:3 0:3 2:2 XXX 2:1 2:3 4:0 5:5 5:2 4:2 2:1 4:0*10:0 2:0 5. Koneliano 2005 (German) 1:3 1:1 3:5 1:2 XXX 3:1 2:5 3:6 3:4 5:1 4:2 11:0 3:1 3:0* 6. BM Sport (Sofia) 0:2 0:4 0:2 1:1 1:0 XXX 1:0 1:3 6:1 0:2 2:0 5:1 8:1 2:0 7. Akademik 1947 (Sofia) 1:5 0:4 0:3 2:4 2:5 0:0 XXX 4:2 6:0 4:0* 2:2 11:5 5:0 3:2 8. Granit (Vladaya) 1:2 1:2 1:5 3:0 2:2 1:1 1:1 XXX 3:2 2:3 3:4 5:0 6:4 5:0 9. Urvich (Pancharevo) 2:5 0:3 4:1 4:3 3:3 4:3 2:6 2:2 XXX 0:1 3:1 7:3 2:0 10:0 10. Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa) 2:3 1:4 1:1 2:3 2:5 1:5 2:2 2:5 2:4 XXX 2:1 8:4 8:0 3:0* 11. Legia (Sofia) 0:3 0:5 0:5 1:8 2:7 0:2 2:2 2:1 1:0 1:1 XXX 4:3 5:0 0:0 12. Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) 0:3* 1:0 1:6 0:3 0:3 2:0 1:2 0:2 2:3 3:0 4:3 XXX 3:2 3:0* 13. Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel) 0:2 0:3 2:1 0:7 3:5 2:5 1:2 0:1 3:2 0:0 1:1 6:2 XXX 6:0 14. Serdika (Sofia) 0:2 0:3* 1:2 0:11 0:4 0:1 0:6 0:1 2:3 0:3* 0:3* 0:6 0:3* XXX ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ top

Finals

Semi-finals

Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)3 Tsarsko selo (Sofia)0
Vitosha II (Bistritsa)2 Levski (Chepintsi)0

Final

Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia)4 Vitosha II (Bistritsa)1

                           Semi-finals

21 May 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
in Sofia, "Lokomotiv" st.:
Vitosha II (Bistritsa) - Levski (Chepintsi)               2:0 (1:0) 
  [1:0 _ 17', 2:0 _ 87']
  [missed pen: _ (V) 13']
  [sent off: _ (L) 82']
22 May 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
in Sofia, "Lokomotiv" st.:
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo (Sofia)             3:0 awd * 
* - Tsarsko selo withdraws in the days before the play-offs.

                           Final

29 May 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
in Sofia, "Lokomotiv" st.:
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - Vitosha II (Bistritsa)           4:1 (2:0) 

top