OG Sofia (stolitsa) 2016/17

« OG Sofia (stolitsa) 2016/17 »


Severna podgrupa

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |
        | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) 20 17 2 1 59:9 53 Finals 2. Lokomotiv BDZ (Sofia) 20 13 4 3 57:21 43 [+] Finals - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3. Levski (Chepintsi) 20 12 3 5 44:30 39 4. Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia) 20 8 9 3 51:31 33 5. Iztrebitel (Ivanyane) 20 7 5 8 33:44 26 6. Sokol (Negovan) 20 7 4 9 42:53 25 [3 1 0 13:9 10] 7. Vastanik (Voynegovtsi) 20 7 4 9 42:49 25 [1 1 2 10:11 4] 8. Zhiten (Zhiten) 20 6 7 7 41:45 25 [+] [1 0 3 9:12 3] 9. Bankya 2009 (Bankya) 20 5 5 10 33:52 20 10. Kremikovtsi (kv.Kremikovtsi, Sf) 20 3 5 12 23:44 14 11. Iskar (German) 20 1 0 19 19:66 3 [+] --. Sokol (kv.Benkovski, Sofia) 0 0 0 0 0:0 - [+][*]
Notes - Sokol (kv.Benkovski, Sofia) initially is part of the group for this season, but withdraws just before the start of the season. - Bankya 2009 (Bankya) plays its home games in kv.Trebich, Sofia. - Kremikovtsi (kv.Kremikovtsi, Sofia) plays its home games in kv.Botunets, Sofia. - Lokomotiv BDZ (Sofia) plays its home games at the "Lokomotiv" st. in Sofia. - Iskar (German) plays its home games in rounds 1-11 in kv.Benkovski, Sofia; and in rounds 12-22 - at the old "Akademik" st. /4-ti kilometar/ in Sofia. Round 1 11 September 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Vastanik (Voynegovtsi) - Iskar (German) 2:1 Zhiten (Zhiten) - Sokol (Negovan) 2:4 Iztrebitel (Ivanyane) - Levski (Chepintsi) 2:0 Kremikovtsi (Kremikovtsi) - Lokomotiv BDZ (Sofia) 1:3 Sokol (kv.Benkovski, Sofia) - Bankya 2009 (Bankya) annulled Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) 0:2 Round 2 18 September 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Iskar (German) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) 0:6 Bankya 2009 (Bankya) - Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia) 1:1 Lokomotiv BDZ (Sofia) - Sokol (kv.Benkovski, Sofia) annulled Levski (Chepintsi) - Kremikovtsi (kv.Kremikovtsi, Sf) 4:0 Sokol (Negovan) - Iztrebitel (Ivanyane) 5:3 Vastanik (Voynegovtsi) - Zhiten (Zhiten) 2:3 Round 3 25 September 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Zhiten (Zhiten) - Iskar (German) 2:1 Iztrebitel (Ivanyane) - Vastanik (Voynegovtsi) 0:2 Kremikovtsi (kv.Kremikovtsi, Sofia) - Sokol (Negovan) 0:3 Sokol (kv.Benkovski, Sofia) - Levski (Chepintsi) annulled Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia) - Lokomotiv BDZ (Sofia) postponed Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - Bankya 2009 (Bankya) 1:1 28 September 2016, Wednesday, 19:00 EEST: in Sofia, "Lokomotiv" st. - artificial field: Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia) - Lokomotiv BDZ (Sofia) 1:2 Round 4 2 October 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Iskar (German) - Bankya 2009 (Bankya) 0:3 Lokomotiv BDZ (Sofia) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) 0:3 Levski (Chepintsi) - Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia) 2:2 Sokol (Negovan) - Sokol (kv.Benkovski, Sofia) annulled Vastanik (Voynegovtsi) - Kremikovtsi (Kremikovtsi) 1:1 Zhiten (Zhiten) - Iztrebitel (Ivanyane) 4:0 Round 5 9 October 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Iztrebitel (Ivanyane) - Iskar (German) 4:1 Kremikovtsi (kv.Kremikovtsi, Sofia) - Zhiten (Zhiten) 2:2 Sokol (kv.Benkovski, Sofia) - Vastanik (Voynegovtsi) annulled Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia) - Sokol (Negovan) 2:2 Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - Levski (Chepintsi) 6:0 Bankya 2009 (Bankya) - Lokomotiv BDZ (Sofia) 1:4 Round 6 16 October 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Iskar (German) - Lokomotiv BDZ (Sofia) 0:1 Levski (Chepintsi) - Bankya 2009 (Bankya) 3:1 Sokol (Negovan) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) 0:4 Vastanik (Voynegovtsi) - Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia) 1:5 Zhiten (Zhiten) - Sokol (kv.Benkovski, Sofia) annulled Iztrebitel (Ivanyane) - Kremikovtsi (Kremikovtsi) 1:0 Round 7 23 October 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Kremikovtsi (kv.Kremikovtsi, Sofia) - Iskar (German) 2:0 Sokol (kv.Benkovski, Sofia) - Iztrebitel (Ivanyane) annulled Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia) - Zhiten (Zhiten) 2:2 Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - Vastanik (Voynegovtsi) 1:0 Bankya 2009 (Bankya) - Sokol (Negovan) 4:1 Lokomotiv BDZ (Sofia) - Levski (Chepintsi) 0:2 Round 8 30 October 2016, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Iskar (German) - Levski (Chepintsi) 1:2 Sokol (Negovan) - Lokomotiv BDZ (Sofia) 2:3 Vastanik (Voynegovtsi) - Bankya 2009 (Bankya) 3:2 Zhiten (Zhiten) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) 1:1 Iztrebitel (Ivanyane) - Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia) 0:0 Kremikovtsi (Kremikovtsi) - Sokol (kv.Benkovski, Sofia) annulled Round 9 4 November 2016, Friday, 15:00 EET: Sokol (kv.Benkovski, Sofia) - Iskar (German) annulled Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia) - Kremikovtsi (Kremikovtsi) 2:1 Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - Iztrebitel (Ivanyane) 2:3 Bankya 2009 (Bankya) - Zhiten (Zhiten) 0:1 Lokomotiv BDZ (Sofia) - Vastanik (Voynegovtsi) 4:1 Levski (Chepintsi) - Sokol (Negovan) 5:0 Round 10 11 November 2016, Friday, 15:00 EET: Iskar (German) - Sokol (Negovan) 3:1 Vastanik (Voynegovtsi) - Levski (Chepintsi) 1:2 Zhiten (Zhiten) - Lokomotiv BDZ (Sofia) 1:1 Iztrebitel (Ivanyane) - Bankya 2009 (Bankya) 2:2 Kremikovtsi (Kremikovtsi) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) 0:2 Sokol (kv.Benkovski, Sofia) - Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia) annulled Round 11 20 November 2016, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia) - Iskar (German) 4:0 Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - Sokol (kv.Benkovski, Sofia) annulled Bankya 2009 (Bankya) - Kremikovtsi (kv.Kremikovtsi, Sf) 4:0 Lokomotiv BDZ (Sofia) - Iztrebitel (Ivanyane) 3:0 Levski (Chepintsi) - Zhiten (Zhiten) 3:0 Sokol (Negovan) - Vastanik (Voynegovtsi) 4:3 Round 12 5 March 2017, Sunday, 11:30 EET: Iskar (German) - Vastanik (Voynegovtsi) 1:2 5 March 2017, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Sokol (Negovan) - Zhiten (Zhiten) 3:2 Levski (Chepintsi) - Iztrebitel (Ivanyane) 1:0 Lokomotiv BDZ (Sofia) - Kremikovtsi (Kremikovtsi) 1:1 Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia) 3:0 Bankya 2009 (Bankya) bye Round 13 11 March 2017, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia) - Bankya 2009 (Bankya) 6:1 12 March 2017, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - Iskar (German) 4:1 Kremikovtsi (kv.Kremikovtsi, Sf) - Levski (Chepintsi) 1:2 Iztrebitel (Ivanyane) - Sokol (Negovan) 2:1 Zhiten (Zhiten) - Vastanik (Voynegovtsi) 2:3 Lokomotiv BDZ (Sofia) bye Round 14 18 March 2017, Saturday, 15:00 EET: in kv.Trebich, Sofia: Lokomotiv BDZ (Sofia) - Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia) 1:1 19 March 2017, Sunday, 11:30 EET: Iskar (German) - Zhiten (Zhiten) 0:6 19 March 2017, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Vastanik (Voynegovtsi) - Iztrebitel (Ivanyane) 2:2 Sokol (Negovan) - Kremikovtsi (kv.Kremikovtsi, Sofia) 2:2 Bankya 2009 (Bankya) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) 0:1 Levski (Chepintsi) bye Round 15 25 March 2017, Saturday, 10:30 EET: Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia) - Levski (Chepintsi) postponed 25 March 2017, Saturday, 13:00 EET: Bankya 2009 (Bankya) - Iskar (German) postponed Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - Lokomotiv BDZ (Sofia) postponed Kremikovtsi (Kremikovtsi) - Vastanik (Voynegovtsi) postponed Iztrebitel (Ivanyane) - Zhiten (Zhiten) postponed 3 May 2017, Wednesday, 18:00 EEST: Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia) - Levski (Chepintsi) 2:2 Bankya 2009 (Bankya) - Iskar (German) 3:2 Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - Lokomotiv BDZ (Sofia) 2:0 Kremikovtsi (Kremikovtsi) - Vastanik (Voynegovtsi) postponed Iztrebitel (Ivanyane) - Zhiten (Zhiten) 1:1 10 May 2017, Wednesday, 18:00 EEST: Kremikovtsi (Kremikovtsi) - Vastanik (Voynegovtsi) 2:4 Sokol (Negovan) bye Round 16 1 April 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Sokol (Negovan) - Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia) 2:3 2 April 2017, Sunday, 13:30 EEST: Iskar (German) - Iztrebitel (Ivanyane) 3:5 2 April 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Zhiten (Zhiten) - Kremikovtsi (kv.Kremikovtsi, Sofia) 2:4 Levski (Chepintsi) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) 1:2 Lokomotiv BDZ (Sofia) - Bankya 2009 (Bankya) 9:1 Vastanik (Voynegovtsi) bye Round 17 8 April 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia) - Vastanik (Voynegovtsi) 4:3 9 April 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Lokomotiv BDZ (Sofia) - Iskar (German) 4:1 Bankya 2009 (Bankya) - Levski (Chepintsi) 0:4 Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - Sokol (Negovan) 4:1 Kremikovtsi (Kremikovtsi) - Iztrebitel (Ivanyane) 1:4 Zhiten (Zhiten) bye Round 18 23 April 2017, Sunday, 13:30 EEST: Iskar (German) - Kremikovtsi (kv.Kremikovtsi, Sofia) 0:2 23 April 2017, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: in Negovan: Levski (Chepintsi) - Lokomotiv BDZ (Sofia) 0:1 23 April 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Zhiten (Zhiten) - Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia) 2:2 Vastanik (Voynegovtsi) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) 0:5 awd Sokol (Negovan) - Bankya 2009 (Bankya) 1:1 Iztrebitel (Ivanyane) bye Round 19 29 April 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia) - Iztrebitel (Ivanyane) 5:1 30 April 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Levski (Chepintsi) - Iskar (German) 3:1 Lokomotiv BDZ (Sofia) - Sokol (Negovan) 4:0 Bankya 2009 (Bankya) - Vastanik (Voynegovtsi) 3:6 Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - Zhiten (Zhiten) 4:1 Kremikovtsi (kv.Kremikovtsi, Sofia) bye Round 15 - postponed matches 3 May 2017, Wednesday, 18:00 EEST: Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia) - Levski (Chepintsi) 2:2 Bankya 2009 (Bankya) - Iskar (German) 3:2 Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - Lokomotiv BDZ (Sofia) 2:0 Kremikovtsi (Kremikovtsi) - Vastanik (Voynegovtsi) postponed Iztrebitel (Ivanyane) - Zhiten (Zhiten) 1:1 Round 20 6 May 2017, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Kremikovtsi (Kremikovtsi) - Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia) 2:2 7 May 2017, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Iztrebitel (Ivanyane) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) 0:3 Zhiten (Zhiten) - Bankya 2009 (Bankya) 3:0 awd Vastanik (Voynegovtsi) - Lokomotiv BDZ (Sofia) 2:2 Sokol (Negovan) - Levski (Chepintsi) 5:2 Iskar (German) bye Round 15 - postponed match 10 May 2017, Wednesday, 18:00 EEST: Kremikovtsi (Kremikovtsi) - Vastanik (Voynegovtsi) 2:4 Round 21 14 May 2017, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Sokol (Negovan) - Iskar (German) 3:2 Levski (Chepintsi) - Vastanik (Voynegovtsi) 3:2 Lokomotiv BDZ (Sofia) - Zhiten (Zhiten) 9:1 Bankya 2009 (Bankya) - Iztrebitel (Ivanyane) 3:3 Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - Kremikovtsi (Kremikovtsi) 3:0 Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia) bye Round 22 21 May 2017, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Iskar (German) - Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia) 1:7 Kremikovtsi (kv.Kremikovtsi, Sf) - Bankya 2009 (Bankya) 1:2 Iztrebitel (Ivanyane) - Lokomotiv BDZ (Sofia) 0:5 Zhiten (Zhiten) - Levski (Chepintsi) 3:3 Vastanik (Voynegovtsi) - Sokol (Negovan) 2:2 Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) bye
Results grid
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) XXX 2:0 6:0 3:0 2:3 4:1 1:0 4:1 1:1 3:0 4:1 --- 2. Lokomotiv BDZ (Sofia) 0:3 XXX 0:2 1:1 3:0 4:0 4:1 9:1 9:1 1:1 4:1 --- 3. Levski (Chepintsi) 1:2 0:1 XXX 2:2 1:0 5:0 3:2 3:0 3:1 4:0 3:1 --- 4. Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia) 0:2 1:2 2:2 XXX 5:1 2:2 4:3 2:2 6:1 2:1 4:0 --- 5. Iztrebitel (Ivanyane) 0:3 0:5 2:0 0:0 XXX 2:1 0:2 1:1 2:2 1:0 4:1 --- 6. Sokol (Negovan) 0:4 2:3 5:2 2:3 5:3 XXX 4:3 3:2 1:1 2:2 3:2 --- 7. Vastanik (Voynegovtsi) 0:5* 2:2 1:2 1:5 2:2 2:2 XXX 2:3 3:2 1:1 2:1 --- 8. Zhiten (Zhiten) 1:1 1:1 3:3 2:2 4:0 2:4 2:3 XXX 3:0* 2:4 2:1 --- 9. Bankya 2009 (Bankya) 0:1 1:4 0:4 1:1 3:3 4:1 3:6 0:1 XXX 4:0 3:2 --- 10. Kremikovtsi (kv.Kremikovtsi, Sf) 0:2 1:3 1:2 2:2 1:4 0:3 2:4 2:2 1:2 XXX 2:0 --- 11. Iskar (German) 0:6 0:1 1:2 1:7 3:5 3:1 1:2 0:6 0:3 0:2 XXX --- 12. Sokol (kv.Benkovski, Sofia) --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- XXX -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

Yuzhna podgrupa

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |
        | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. CSKA 1948 (Sofia) 22 21 1 0 105:7 64 [+] Finals 2. Vitosha II (Bistritsa) 22 15 3 4 80:32 48 Finals - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3. Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) 22 14 3 5 83:32 45 4. Granit (Vladaya) 22 13 1 8 65:40 40 5. BM Sport (Sofia) 22 13 0 9 42:38 39 6. Akademik 1947 (Sofia) 22 11 3 8 55:47 36 7. Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa) 22 9 2 11 40:66 29 8. Urvich (Pancharevo) 22 9 0 13 53:69 27 9. Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) 22 6 1 15 37:97 19 10. Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel) 22 5 3 14 38:72 18 11. Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) 22 3 1 18 35:99 10 [+] 12. Koneliano 2005 (German) 22 3 2 17 29:63 11 [*]
Notes - Akademk 1947 (Sofia) plays its home games at the old "Akademik" st. /4-ti kilometar/ in Sofia. - BM Sport (Sofia) plays its home games at the "Bonsist" st. in Sofia. - Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) plays its home games at the "Rakovski" st. in Sofia. - Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) plays its home games at the "II-ri mikrorayon" st. in kv.Lyulin, Sofia. - Urvich (Pancharevo) plays its home games in German. - CSKA 1948 (Sofia) plays its home games in kv.Obelya, Sofia. - At the winter break Koneliano 2005 (German) withdraws. Its results still count and its opponents until the end of the season are awarded 3:0 wins. Round 1 10 September 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: in Sofia, "Georgi Asparuhov" st.: Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) - Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa) 7:1 11 September 2016, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Koneliano 2005 (German) - Granit (Vladaya) 6:4 11 September 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Akademik 1947 (Sofia) - Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel) 1:0 Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) - CSKA 1948 (Sofia) 0:8 (0:5) in Sofia, "NSA" st.: BM Sport (Sofia) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) 5:0 awd * * - abandoned at 2:1. Vitosha II (Bistritsa) - Urvich (Pancharevo) 1:0 Round 2 17 September 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Granit (Vladaya) - BM Sport (Sofia) 2:0 18 September 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa) - Urvich (Pancharevo) 4:3 Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Vitosha II (Bistritsa) 0:1 in Sofia, "Vasil Levski" national stadium: CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Koneliano 2005 (German) 1:1 (0:1) Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel) - Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) 3:1 Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) - Akademik 1947 (Sofia) 2:1 Round 3 24 September 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: BM Sport (Sofia) - CSKA 1948 (Sofia) 0:2 (0:0) Vitosha II (Bistritsa) - Granit (Vladaya) postponed 25 September 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Akademik 1947 (Sofia) - Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa) 1:2 Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) - Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) 2:4 Koneliano 2005 (German) - Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel) 5:0 Urvich (Pancharevo) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) 5:1 27 November 2016, Sunday, 13:00 EET: Vitosha II (Bistritsa) - Granit (Vladaya) 2:1 Round 4 1 October 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel) - BM Sport (Sofia) 1:2 2 October 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) 4:1 Granit (Vladaya) - Urvich (Pancharevo) 7:1 in Sofia, "Vasil Levski" national stadium: CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Vitosha II (Bistritsa) 4:2 Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) - Koneliano 2005 (German) 4:1 Akademik 1947 (Sofia) - Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) 8:1 Round 5 8 October 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: BM Sport (Sofia) - Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) 5:1 Vitosha II (Bistritsa) - Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel) 7:1 9 October 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) - Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa) 3:4 Koneliano 2005 (German) - Akademik 1947 (Sofia) 2:2 Urvich (Pancharevo) - CSKA 1948 (Sofia) 0:6 (0:0) Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Granit (Vladaya) 4:3 Round 6 15 October 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) - Vitosha II (Bistritsa) postponed 16 October 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa) - Granit (Vladaya) 0:3 awd * * - initially 4:0, then awarded 0:3 against Zheleznitsa for using an ineligible player. in kv.Obelya, Sofia: CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) 8:0 (3:0) Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel) - Urvich (Pancharevo) 2:3 Akademik 1947 (Sofia) - BM Sport (Sofia) 3:2 Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) - Koneliano 2005 (German) 5:3 19 October 2016, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST: Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) - Vitosha II (Bistritsa) 1:1 Round 7 22 October 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: BM Sport (Sofia) - Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) 1:0 23 October 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Koneliano 2005 (German) - Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa) 6:0 awd * * - abandoned in 85' at 3:1 when a player from the visitors kicks the referee. Vitosha II (Bistritsa) - Akademik 1947 (Sofia) 7:2 Urvich (Pancharevo) - Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) 1:4 Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel) 1:1 Granit (Vladaya) - CSKA 1948 (Sofia) 0:1 (0:0) Round 8 29 October 2016, Saturday, 15:00 EEST: Koneliano 2005 (German) - BM Sport (Sofia) 3:4 30 October 2016, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa) - CSKA 1948 (Sofia) 0:1 Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel) - Granit (Vladaya) 2:2 Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) 7:1 Akademik 1947 (Sofia) - Urvich (Pancharevo) 2:1 Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) - Vitosha II (Bistritsa) 2:6 Round 9 4 November 2016, Friday, 15:00 EET: BM Sport (Sofia) - Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa) 2:0 Urvich (Pancharevo) - Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) 5:3 Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Akademik 1947 (Sofia) 2:5 Granit (Vladaya) - Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) 2:1 in kv.Obelya, Sofia: CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel) 9:0 (5:0) 7 November 2016, Monday, 15:00 EET: Vitosha II (Bistritsa) - Koneliano 2005 (German) 3:0 awd * * - unknown initial result, Koneliano is awarded a 0:3 loss for using an ineligible player. Round 10 11 November 2016, Friday, 15:00 EET: Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa) - Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel) 4:3 Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) - CSKA 1948 (Sofia) 0:3 (0:2) Akademik 1947 (Sofia) - Granit (Vladaya) 0:1 Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) 3:8 BM Sport (Sofia) - Vitosha II (Bistritsa) 1:0 14 November 2016, Monday, 15:00 EET: Koneliano 2005 (German) - Urvich (Pancharevo) 2:4 Round 11 19 November 2016, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Urvich (Pancharevo) - BM Sport (Sofia) 1:3 20 November 2016, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Vitosha II (Bistritsa) - Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa) 4:4 Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Koneliano 2005 (German) 3:0 awd Granit (Vladaya) - Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) 7:1 in kv.Obelya, Sofia: CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Akademik 1947 (Sofia) 5:0 Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel) - Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) 2:1 Round 3 - postponed match 27 November 2016, Sunday, 13:00 EET: Vitosha II (Bistritsa) - Granit (Vladaya) 2:1 Round 12 4 March 2017, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - BM Sport (Sofia) 0:1 5 March 2017, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa) - Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) 0:2 Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel) - Akademik 1947 (Sofia) 1:5 CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) 7:0 Granit (Vladaya) - Koneliano 2005 (German) 3:0 awd 5 March 2017, Sunday, 18:30 EET: in kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia: Urvich (Pancharevo) - Vitosha II (Bistritsa) 2:5 Round 13 12 March 2017, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Urvich (Pancharevo) - Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa) 5:2 Vitosha II (Bistritsa) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) 10:0 BM Sport (Sofia) - Granit (Vladaya) 1:2 Koneliano 2005 (German) - CSKA 1948 (Sofia) 0:3 awd Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) - Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel) 1:1 Akademik 1947 (Sofia) - Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) 3:3 Round 14 18 March 2017, Saturday, 11:00 EET: CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - BM Sport (Sofia) 4:0 18 March 2017, Saturday, 15:00 EET: in Sofia, "Georgi Asparuhov" st.: Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) - Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) 10:0 19 March 2017, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa) - Akademik 1947 (Sofia) 0:0 Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel) - Koneliano 2005 (German) 3:0 awd Granit (Vladaya) - Vitosha II (Bistritsa) 3:1 Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Urvich (Pancharevo) 0:5 Round 15 25 March 2017, Saturday, 13:00 EET: Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa) postponed Urvich (Pancharevo) - Granit (Vladaya) postponed Vitosha II (Bistritsa) - CSKA 1948 (Sofia) postponed BM Sport (Sofia) - Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel) postponed Koneliano 2005 (German) - Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) 0:3 awd Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) - Akademik 1947 (Sofia) postponed 3 May 2017, Wednesday, 18:00 EEST: Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) - Akademik 1947 (Sofia) 2:3 BM Sport (Sofia) - Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel) 1:0 Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa) 4:2 Urvich (Pancharevo) - Granit (Vladaya) 3:7 Vitosha II (Bistritsa) - CSKA 1948 (Sofia) 0:4 Round 16 1 April 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) - BM Sport (Sofia) 4:0 Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel) - Vitosha II (Bistritsa) 0:3 awd 2 April 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa) - Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) 4:1 Akademik 1947 (Sofia) - Koneliano 2005 (German) 3:0 awd in German: CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Urvich (Pancharevo) 7:1 Granit (Vladaya) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) 7:1 Round 17 8 April 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: BM Sport (Sofia) - Akademik 1947 (Sofia) 1:3 9 April 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Granit (Vladaya) - Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa) 3:0 Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - CSKA 1948 (Sofia) 0:5 Urvich (Pancharevo) - Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel) 5:1 Vitosha II (Bistritsa) - Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) 1:1 Koneliano 2005 (German) - Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) 0:3 awd Round 18 22 April 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) - BM Sport (Sofia) 1:4 23 April 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa) - Koneliano 2005 (German) 3:0 awd Akademik 1947 (Sofia) - Vitosha II (Bistritsa) 1:6 Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) - Urvich (Pancharevo) 5:1 Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) 12:1 CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Granit (Vladaya) 4:1 Round 19 29 April 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: BM Sport (Sofia) - Koneliano 2005 (German) 3:0 awd 30 April 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa) 9:0 Granit (Vladaya) - Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel) 1:3 Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) 1:6 Urvich (Pancharevo) - Akademik 1947 (Sofia) 0:4 awd Vitosha II (Bistritsa) - Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) 5:2 Round 15 - postponed matches 3 May 2017, Wednesday, 18:00 EEST: Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) - Akademik 1947 (Sofia) 2:3 BM Sport (Sofia) - Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel) 1:0 Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa) 4:2 Urvich (Pancharevo) - Granit (Vladaya) 3:7 Vitosha II (Bistritsa) - CSKA 1948 (Sofia) 0:4 Round 20 6 May 2017, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa) - BM Sport (Sofia) 4:2 7 May 2017, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Koneliano 2005 (German) - Vitosha II (Bistritsa) 0:3 awd Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) - Urvich (Pancharevo) 1:3 Akademik 1947 (Sofia) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) 6:2 Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel) - CSKA 1948 (Sofia) 1:7 8 May 2017, Monday, 18:30 EEST: Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) - Granit (Vladaya) 5:1 Round 21 13 May 2017, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Vitosha II (Bistritsa) - BM Sport (Sofia) 6:2 14 May 2017, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel) - Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa) 0:1 CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) 4:1 Granit (Vladaya) - Akademik 1947 (Sofia) 4:2 Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) 4:1 Urvich (Pancharevo) - Koneliano 2005 (German) 3:0 awd Round 22 20 May 2017, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: BM Sport (Sofia) - Urvich (Pancharevo) 2:1 21 May 2017, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa) - Vitosha II (Bistritsa) 1:6 Koneliano 2005 (German) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) 0:3 awd Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) - Granit (Vladaya) 2:1 Akademik 1947 (Sofia) - CSKA 1948 (Sofia) 0:3 Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) - Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel) 11:1
Results grid
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. CSKA 1948 (Sofia) XXX 4:2 4:1 4:1 4:0 5:0 9:0 7:1 8:0 9:0 7:0 1:1 2. Vitosha II (Bistritsa) 0:4 XXX 1:1 2:1 6:2 7:2 4:4 1:0 10:0 7:1 5:2 3:0* 3. Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) 0:3 1:1 XXX 5:1 4:0 2:1 7:1 5:1 7:1 11:1 10:0 4:1 4. Granit (Vladaya) 0:1 3:1 2:1 XXX 2:0 4:2 3:0 7:1 7:1 1:3 7:1 3:0* 5. BM Sport (Sofia) 0:2 1:0 5:1 1:2 XXX 1:3 2:0 2:1 5:0* 1:0 1:0 3:0* 6. Akademik 1947 (Sofia) 0:3 1:6 3:3 0:1 3:2 XXX 1:2 2:1 6:2 1:0 8:1 3:0* 7. Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa) 0:1 1:6 0:2 0:3* 4:2 0:0 XXX 4:3 4:1 4:3 4:1 3:0* 8. Urvich (Pancharevo) 0:6 2:5 1:4 3:7 1:3 0:4* 5:2 XXX 5:1 5:1 5:3 3:0* 9. Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) 0:5 0:1 1:6 4:3 0:1 2:5 4:2 0:5 XXX 1:1 4:1 3:0* 10. Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel) 1:7 0:3* 2:1 2:2 1:2 1:5 0:1 2:3 12:1 XXX 3:1 3:0* 11. Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) 0:8 2:6 2:4 2:1 1:4 2:3 3:4 1:3 3:8 1:1 XXX 5:3 12. Koneliano 2005 (German) 0:3* 0:3* 0:3* 6:4 3:4 2:2 6:0* 2:4 0:3* 5:0 0:3* XXX -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

Finals

Semi-finals

CSKA 1948 (Sofia)4 Lokomotiv BDZ (Sofia)1
Vitosha II (Bistritsa)3 Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi)4

Final

CSKA 1948 (Sofia)4 Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi)3

                           Semi-finals

28 May 2017, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
in Sofia, "NSA" st.:
Vitosha II (Bistritsa) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi)          3:4 
28 May 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
in Sofia, "Letishte" st.:
CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Lokomotiv BDZ (Sofia)                 4:1 

                           Final

3 June 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
in Sofia, "Letishte" st.:
CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi)               4:3 

top