Elitna grupa (U-19) 2016/17

Yunoshi starsha vazrast (b.1998-99):
« Elitna grupa (U-19) 2016/17 »

| Results grid | Qualifications |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 |
        | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. CSKA (Sofia) 30 22 7 1 77:19 73 Champion ------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 30 21 4 5 74:27 67 3. Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) 30 20 4 6 90:25 64 4. Botev (Plovdiv) 30 20 1 9 86:35 61 5. Levski (Sofia) 30 19 3 8 78:32 60 6. Septemvri (Sofia) 30 17 5 8 49:37 56 7. Dunav 2010 (Ruse) 30 14 5 11 47:52 47 8. Beroe (Stara Zagora) 30 11 7 12 53:44 40 [1 0 1 5:4 3] 9. Pirin (Blagoevgrad) 30 13 1 16 45:73 40 [1 0 1 4:5 3] 10. Cherno more (Varna) 30 11 5 14 61:62 38 11. Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 30 10 6 14 44:40 36 [*] 12. Montana 1921 (Montana) 30 9 2 19 46:78 29 [2 0 0 5:0 6] 13. Botev (Vratsa) 30 9 2 19 33:67 29 [+] [0 0 2 0:5 0] 14. Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) 30 7 4 19 25:52 25 ------------------------------------------------------------------- 15. Vereya (Stara Zagora) 30 7 3 20 21:68 24 Relegated 16. Sliven 2000 (Sliven) 30 0 1 29 19:137 1 [+] Relegated
Notes - The teams have registered the following venues for their home games: - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - "Lokomotiv" st. /kompleks "Beroe"/ and "Beroe" st. - artificial field, - Botev (Vratsa) - "Hristo Botev" st., - Botev (Plovdiv) - "Botev 1912" complex in kv.Komatevo, Plovdiv, - Vereya (Stara Zagora) - "Trace Arena" st. in kv.Kolyo Ganchev, Stara Zagora, - Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - "Dunav" st., - Levski (Sofia) - "Georgi Asparuhov" st. - auxiliary field, - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - "Vekta" complex, - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - "Gnezdo na orli" complex and "Balkanfarma" st., - Montana 1921 (Montana) - "Ogosta" st., - Neftohimik Burgas 1962 (Burgasa) - Gradski stadion in Balgarovo, - OFK Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - in Riltsi, - Septemvri (Sofia) - "German" st. in German and "57-mo uchilishte" st. in Sofia, - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - "Slavia" st. - auxiliary teren, - Sliven 2000 (Sliven) - "Hadzhi Dimitar" st., - CSKA (Sofia) - "Tsarsko selo" complex, - Cherno more (Varna) - "Korabostroitel" st. in kv.Asparuhovo, Varna. Round 1 13 August 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Botev (Plovdiv) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) 4:1 Cherno more (Varna) - Levski (Sofia) 3:5 CSKA (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 4:1 in Razgrad, "Balkanfarma" st.: Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Botev (Vratsa) 2:1 Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 1:3 Sliven 2000 (Sliven) - Vereya (Stara Zagora) 0:2 (0:1) Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Septemvri (Sofia) 3:1 Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Montana 1921 (Montana) 1:2 Round 2 20 August 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Montana 1921 (Montana) 4:0 Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) 1:2 Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Sliven 2000 (Sliven) 8:0 Botev (Vratsa) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) 1:0 Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) 0:0 Levski (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) 0:2 (0:1) Botev (Plovdiv) - Cherno more (Varna) 5:2 21 August 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Septemvri (Sofia) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse) 2:1 Round 3 25 August 2016, Thursday, 17:00 EEST: Cherno more (Varna) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) 5:1 (2:0) CSKA (Sofia) - Botev (Plovdiv) 1:3 (0:2) Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Levski (Sofia) 2:1 (2:1) Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 0:2 Sliven 2000 (Sliven) - Botev (Vratsa) 0:4 (0:2) Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 1:0 (0:0) Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Vereya (Stara Zagora) 3:0 Montana 1921 (Montana) - Septemvri (Sofia) 1:2 (0:0) Round 4 3 September 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Septemvri (Sofia) 1:1 Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Montana 1921 (Montana) 1:0 Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse) 6:0 Botev (Vratsa) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) 2:0 Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Sliven 2000 (Sliven) 7:1 Levski (Sofia) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) postponed Botev (Plovdiv) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) postponed Cherno more (Varna) - CSKA (Sofia) postponed 14 September 2016, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST: Levski (Sofia) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) 4:0 28 September 2016, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST: Cherno more (Varna) - CSKA (Sofia) 1:1 8 November 2016, Tuesday, 14:00 EET: Botev (Plovdiv) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) 1:0 Round 5 9 September 2016, Friday, 16:00 EEST: Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Cherno more (Varna) 1:0 10 September 2016, Saturday, 15:00 EEST: CSKA (Sofia) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) 3:1 10 September 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 1:4 Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Botev (Vratsa) 2:0 11 September 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Botev (Plovdiv) 0:3 Sliven 2000 (Sliven) - Levski (Sofia) 0:5 Montana 1921 (Montana) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 0:4 Septemvri (Sofia) - Vereya (Stara Zagora) 3:1 Round 4 - postponed match 14 September 2016, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST: Levski (Sofia) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) 4:0 Round 6 17 September 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Vereya (Stara Zagora) 3:0 Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse) 3:1 18 September 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Septemvri (Sofia) 1:0 Botev (Vratsa) - Montana 1921 (Montana) 0:1 Levski (Sofia) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) 7:0 Botev (Plovdiv) - Sliven 2000 (Sliven) 12:0 Cherno more (Varna) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) 2:1 CSKA (Sofia) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) 1:0 (1:0) Round 7 24 September 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) 2:0 Sliven 2000 (Sliven) - Cherno more (Varna) 0:2 Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Botev (Plovdiv) 2:1 Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Levski (Sofia) 2:1 Montana 1921 (Montana) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 0:8 Septemvri (Sofia) - Botev (Vratsa) 3:0 Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 2:0 25 September 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - CSKA (Sofia) 0:3 Round 4 - postponed match 28 September 2016, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST: Cherno more (Varna) - CSKA (Sofia) 1:1 Round 8 1 October 2016, Saturday, 15:30 EEST: Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 2:2 Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) 2:1 Cherno more (Varna) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) 6:0 CSKA (Sofia) - Sliven 2000 (Sliven) 5:0 2 October 2016, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: Levski (Sofia) - Montana 1921 (Montana) 4:1 2 October 2016, Sunday, 15:30 EEST: Botev (Vratsa) - Vereya (Stara Zagora) 2:1 Botev (Plovdiv) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse) 4:0 Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) 2:0 Round 9 5 October 2016, Wednesday, 15:30 EEST: Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) 0:2 (0:0) Sliven 2000 (Sliven) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) 0:5 (0:2) Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Cherno more (Varna) 0:0 Montana 1921 (Montana) - Botev (Plovdiv) 0:1 (0:0) Septemvri (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) 1:0 (0:0) Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 0:2 Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Botev (Vratsa) 1:1 (0:0) 5 October 2016, Wednesday, 16:30 EEST: Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - CSKA (Sofia) 0:2 Round 10 15 October 2016, Saturday, 13:00 EEST: Levski (Sofia) - Vereya (Stara Zagora) 8:0 15 October 2016, Saturday, 15:30 EEST: Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Botev (Vratsa) 2:1 Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 3:0 Botev (Plovdiv) - Septemvri (Sofia) 1:2 Cherno more (Varna) - Montana 1921 (Montana) 3:0 CSKA (Sofia) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse) 4:1 15 October 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) 6:0 16 October 2016, Sunday, 15:30 EEST: Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Sliven 2000 (Sliven) 1:0 Round 11 22 October 2016, Saturday, 15:00 EEST: Sliven 2000 (Sliven) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) 0:4 Septemvri (Sofia) - Cherno more (Varna) 1:0 Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Botev (Plovdiv) 0:1 23 October 2016, Sunday, 15:00 EEST: Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) 4:1 Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) 0:6 Montana 1921 (Montana) - CSKA (Sofia) 1:1 Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Levski (Sofia) 1:0 Botev (Vratsa) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 2:3 Round 12 2 November 2016, Wednesday, 14:00 EET: Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 0:1 (0:1) Levski (Sofia) - Botev (Vratsa) 5:1 (4:0) Botev (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 1:0 (1:0) Cherno more (Varna) - Vereya (Stara Zagora) 2:0 (0:0) CSKA (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) 2:0 (0:0) Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse) 1:1 Sliven 2000 (Sliven) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) 1:3 (1:0) 4 November 2016, Friday, 14:00 EET: Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Montana 1921 (Montana) 6:0 Round 4 - postponed match 8 November 2016, Tuesday, 14:00 EET: Botev (Plovdiv) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) 1:0 Round 13 13 November 2016, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) postponed 14 November 2016, Monday, 14:00 EET: Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) 2:1 Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Sliven 2000 (Sliven) 5:2 Montana 1921 (Montana) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) 5:2 Septemvri (Sofia) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) 3:1 Vereya (Stara Zagora) - CSKA (Sofia) postponed Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Cherno more (Varna) 5:1 Botev (Vratsa) - Botev (Plovdiv) 0:2 22 November 2016, Tuesday, 14:00 EET: Vereya (Stara Zagora) - CSKA (Sofia) 1:6 (0:3) 23 November 2016, Wednesday, 14:00 EET: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) 2:0 (2:0) Round 14 26 November 2016, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Levski (Sofia) 0:1 CSKA (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 1:0 Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Vereya (Stara Zagora) 1:1 Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Septemvri (Sofia) 0:2 Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse) 4:3 27 November 2016, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Botev (Plovdiv) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 1:2 Cherno more (Varna) - Botev (Vratsa) 5:2 Sliven 2000 (Sliven) - Montana 1921 (Montana) 3:6 Round 15 10 December 2016, Saturday, 13:00 EET: Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) 0:0 Montana 1921 (Montana) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) 5:0 Septemvri (Sofia) - Sliven 2000 (Sliven) 2:1 Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) 0:1 Botev (Vratsa) - CSKA (Sofia) 1:4 Levski (Sofia) - Botev (Plovdiv) 3:4 11 December 2016, Sunday, 13:00 EET: Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) 2:1 Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Cherno more (Varna) 1:1 Round 16 4 March 2017, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Botev (Plovdiv) 2:3 Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) 1:2 Botev (Vratsa) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) 0:1 Septemvri (Sofia) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) 2:0 4 March 2017, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Sliven 2000 (Sliven) 2:1 5 March 2017, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Levski (Sofia) - Cherno more (Varna) 5:0 Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) 0:1 Montana 1921 (Montana) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse) 1:2 Round 17 11 March 2017, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Montana 1921 (Montana) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) 0:0 Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Vereya (Stara Zagora) 1:1 Sliven 2000 (Sliven) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 1:1 CSKA (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) 2:0 (1:0) 12 March 2017, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Septemvri (Sofia) 0:0 Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Botev (Vratsa) 1:0 Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 0:2 Cherno more (Varna) - Botev (Plovdiv) 4:3 Round 18 18 March 2017, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Cherno more (Varna) 5:1 Levski (Sofia) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) postponed 19 March 2017, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Botev (Plovdiv) - CSKA (Sofia) postponed Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) 2:2 Botev (Vratsa) - Sliven 2000 (Sliven) 3:2 Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) 1:0 Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse) 2:1 Septemvri (Sofia) - Montana 1921 (Montana) 2:1 4 May 2017, Thursday, 16:00 EEST: Botev (Plovdiv) - CSKA (Sofia) 0:1 (0:1) Levski (Sofia) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) 3:1 (0:0) Round 19 23 March 2017, Thursday, 14:30 EET: CSKA (Sofia) - Cherno more (Varna) 3:2 (1:1) 24 March 2017, Friday, 14:30 EET: Septemvri (Sofia) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) 2:2 (0:1) Montana 1921 (Montana) - Vereya (Stara Zagora) 3:0 Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 1:0 (0:0) Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Botev (Vratsa) 3:1 Sliven 2000 (Sliven) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) postponed Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Levski (Sofia) 0:3 (0:2) Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Botev (Plovdiv) postponed 18 May 2017, Thursday, 16:00 EEST: Sliven 2000 (Sliven) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 0:2 (0:1) Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Botev (Plovdiv) 3:3 (2:0) Round 20 1 April 2017, Saturday, 15:30 EEST: Beroe (Stara Zagora) - CSKA (Sofia) 1:1 Cherno more (Varna) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) 0:6 2 April 2017, Sunday, 15:30 EEST: Botev (Plovdiv) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) 1:2 Levski (Sofia) - Sliven 2000 (Sliven) 2:0 Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) 3:0 Botev (Vratsa) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse) 0:2 Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Montana 1921 (Montana) 6:2 Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Septemvri (Sofia) 0:2 Round 21 7 April 2017, Friday, 15:30 EEST: Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Cherno more (Varna) 0:0 Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - CSKA (Sofia) 1:1 8 April 2017, Saturday, 15:30 EEST: Septemvri (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 0:0 Montana 1921 (Montana) - Botev (Vratsa) 4:0 Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 1:0 Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Levski (Sofia) 1:2 9 April 2017, Sunday, 15:30 EEST: Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) 0:2 Sliven 2000 (Sliven) - Botev (Plovdiv) 1:4 Round 22 22 April 2017, Saturday, 15:30 EEST: Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) 4:0 CSKA (Sofia) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) 3:0 Botev (Plovdiv) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) 6:2 Levski (Sofia) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse) 1:0 Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Vereya (Stara Zagora) 2:0 23 April 2017, Sunday, 15:30 EEST: Cherno more (Varna) - Sliven 2000 (Sliven) 4:0 Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Montana 1921 (Montana) 3:1 Botev (Vratsa) - Septemvri (Sofia) 0:1 Round 23 26 April 2017, Wednesday, 15:30 EEST: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) 0:1 (0:0) Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Botev (Vratsa) 0:1 Septemvri (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 1:4 (0:4) Montana 1921 (Montana) - Levski (Sofia) 2:3 (1:1) Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Botev (Plovdiv) 1:0 (1:0) Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Cherno more (Varna) 2:0 (1:0) Sliven 2000 (Sliven) - CSKA (Sofia) 0:4 (0:2) Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) 0:1 Round 24 29 April 2017, Saturday, 15:30 EEST: CSKA (Sofia) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) 3:0 30 April 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) 1:1 Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Sliven 2000 (Sliven) 15:2 Cherno more (Varna) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse) 2:5 Botev (Plovdiv) - Montana 1921 (Montana) 6:0 Levski (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) 3:2 Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Vereya (Stara Zagora) 5:0 Botev (Vratsa) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 3:1 Round 18 - postponed matches 4 May 2017, Thursday, 16:00 EEST: Botev (Plovdiv) - CSKA (Sofia) 0:1 (0:1) Levski (Sofia) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) 3:1 (0:0) Round 25 6 May 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Botev (Vratsa) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) 3:2 Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 0:1 Montana 1921 (Montana) - Cherno more (Varna) 3:1 Sliven 2000 (Sliven) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) 0:4 7 May 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Levski (Sofia) 1:1 Septemvri (Sofia) - Botev (Plovdiv) 2:0 Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - CSKA (Sofia) 1:1 Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) 0:4 Round 26 13 May 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: CSKA (Sofia) - Montana 1921 (Montana) 2:0 14 May 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Sliven 2000 (Sliven) 4:1 Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) 0:1 Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse) 6:2 Cherno more (Varna) - Septemvri (Sofia) 4:1 Botev (Plovdiv) - Vereya (Stara Zagora) 4:0 Levski (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 2:2 Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Botev (Vratsa) 5:1 Round 19 - postponed matches 18 May 2017, Thursday, 16:00 EEST: Sliven 2000 (Sliven) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 0:2 (0:1) Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Botev (Plovdiv) 3:3 (2:0) Round 27 20 May 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Botev (Vratsa) - Levski (Sofia) 1:1 Septemvri (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) 2:2 (1:1) Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) 2:1 21 May 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) 2:1 Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Botev (Plovdiv) 0:2 Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Cherno more (Varna) 2:1 Montana 1921 (Montana) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) 0:4 Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Sliven 2000 (Sliven) 6:1 Round 28 25 May 2017, Thursday, 17:00 EEST: Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) 4:2 Sliven 2000 (Sliven) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse) 1:4 (0:0) Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Montana 1921 (Montana) 3:0 Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Septemvri (Sofia) 5:0 CSKA (Sofia) - Vereya (Stara Zagora) 6:1 (4:0) Cherno more (Varna) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 7:0 (4:0) Botev (Plovdiv) - Botev (Vratsa) 7:0 (6:0) Levski (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 2:0 (0:0) Round 29 31 May 2017, Wednesday, 17:00 EEST: Botev (Vratsa) - Cherno more (Varna) 2:0 (1:0) 1 June 2017, Thursday, 17:00 EEST: Levski (Sofia) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) 3:0 (2:0) Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Botev (Plovdiv) 1:2 (1:2) Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - CSKA (Sofia) 0:0 Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) 0:3 (0:1) Septemvri (Sofia) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) 2:1 (2:1) Montana 1921 (Montana) - Sliven 2000 (Sliven) 5:1 (2:1) Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) 2:0 (1:0) Round 30 4 June 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse) 2:3 Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Montana 1921 (Montana) 5:2 Sliven 2000 (Sliven) - Septemvri (Sofia) 0:6 Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Vereya (Stara Zagora) 1:0 Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 5:0 CSKA (Sofia) - Botev (Vratsa) 6:0 Cherno more (Varna) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 2:2 Botev (Plovdiv) - Levski (Sofia) 1:3
Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. 14. 15. 16. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. CSKA (Sofia) XXX 4:1 1:0 1:3 2:0 2:0 4:1 3:1 3:0 3:2 1:0 2:0 6:0 3:0 6:1 5:0 2. Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 1:2 XXX 0:0 1:2 2:0 2:1 3:1 2:1 3:0 1:1 3:0 3:1 5:1 2:2 5:0 7:1 3. Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) 1:1 0:2 XXX 3:3 2:1 5:0 6:2 2:0 6:0 1:0 5:0 6:0 2:1 2:0 1:1 15:2 4. Botev (Plovdiv) 0:1 1:2 1:0 XXX 1:3 1:2 4:0 4:1 6:2 5:2 1:0 6:0 7:0 1:2 4:0 12:0 5. Levski (Sofia) 0:2 2:0 3:1 3:4 XXX 3:2 1:0 3:0 7:0 5:0 2:2 4:1 5:1 4:0 8:0 2:0 6. Septemvri (Sofia) 2:2 1:4 3:1 2:0 1:0 XXX 2:1 2:2 2:0 1:0 0:0 2:1 3:0 2:1 3:1 2:1 7. Dunav 2010 (Ruse) 1:1 1:0 0:6 1:0 2:1 0:0 XXX 0:0 2:0 0:0 1:0 1:2 2:0 2:1 3:0 5:2 8. Beroe (Stara Zagora) 1:1 0:1 4:0 2:3 0:1 1:1 2:3 XXX 4:2 5:1 2:2 4:0 2:1 1:1 3:0 4:1 9. Pirin (Blagoevgrad) 0:2 1:4 0:4 2:1 1:2 3:1 4:3 2:1 XXX 2:0 1:0 5:2 3:1 4:1 1:1 6:1 10. Cherno more (Varna) 1:1 2:2 0:6 4:3 3:5 4:1 2:5 5:1 6:0 XXX 7:0 3:0 5:2 2:1 2:0 4:0 11. Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 0:0 0:1 0:1 0:2 1:0 1:0 6:0 0:1 1:0 5:1 XXX 6:2 1:1 0:1 2:0 8:0 12. Montana 1921 (Montana) 1:1 0:8 0:4 0:1 2:3 1:2 1:2 0:0 5:0 3:1 0:4 XXX 4:0 5:2 3:0 5:1 13. Botev (Vratsa) 1:4 2:3 0:1 0:2 1:1 0:1 0:2 3:2 2:0 2:0 3:1 0:1 XXX 1:0 2:1 3:2 14. Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) 0:3 0:2 0:1 0:3 0:3 0:2 1:1 0:2 0:1 0:0 1:3 3:0 1:0 XXX 1:0 1:0 15. Vereya (Stara Zagora) 1:6 0:2 0:3 0:1 1:1 0:2 2:1 0:2 1:2 2:1 2:0 1:0 0:1 2:1 XXX 2:1 16. Sliven 2000 (Sliven) 0:4 0:2 0:5 1:4 0:5 0:6 1:4 0:4 1:3 0:2 1:1 3:6 0:4 0:4 0:2 XXX ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

Group promotion play-offs

Northeastern Bulgaria
Kaliakra (Kavarna) qualifies for the Elitna grupa qualifications as the highest placed club in Zonala grupa - Varna without a team in Elitna grupa, but withdraws. No other team wishes to participate.
Northwestern Bulgaria
Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets) qualifies for the Elitna grupa qualifications as the winner of Zonalna grupa - Veliko Tarnovo.
Southwestern Bulgaria
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) qualifies for the Elitna grupa qualifications as the winner Zonala grupa - Sofia (stolitsa), but withdraws. Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa), 2nd in the group, enters the qualifications instead.
Southeastern Bulgaria
Three teams are to participate in the preliminary qualifications for a representative of Southeastern Bulgaria to the Elitna grupa qualifications. At the first stage of the preliminary qualifications the winners of the Mezhduoblastna grupa - Burgas and Mezhduoblastna grupa - Stara Zagora are to meet each other: Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) and Rozova dolina (Kazanlak). Then the winner of this match should meet the winner of the Zonalna grupa - Plovdiv: Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad). Rozova dolina, as well as all other teams from Mezhduoblastna grupa - Stara Zagora, refuse to participate. Asenovets 2005 also refuses to participate. Initially Evrokolezh (Plovdiv), 4th in Zonalna grupa - Plovdiv, enters the preliminary qualifications, but then also withdraws. Thus Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) qualifies directly for the Elitna grupa qualifications.
Finals
Draw: 9 June 2017, 11:30 EEST, ZS na BFS - Sofia, 26 "Tsar Ivan Asen II" str. The teams can field only players, born after 1 January 1999. 16 June 2017, Friday, 18:00 EEST: in Orizari, EKIU sports complex: Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) 1:5 (0:3) [0:1 Nikolay Georgiev 1h, 0:3 Zlatin Uzunov 1h,1h; 1:3 Aleksandar Milanov 2h, 1:4 Nikolay Georgiev 2h, 1:5 Marin Hristov 2h] Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) bye top