Yunoshi starsha vazrast (b.1998-99):
Burgas - Mezhduoblastna grupa 2016/17

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 |
        | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
        | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas)         18   15   2   1   78:11   47
-------------------------------------------------------------------
 2. Sozopol (Sozopol)                  18   13   0   5   61:34   39
 3. Pomorie (Pomorie)                  18   11   1   6   56:26   34
 4. Nesebar (Nesebar)                  18    9   1   8   41:44   28
 5. Karnobat (Karnobat)                18    8   0  10   26:48   24
 6. Elhovo (Elhovo)                    18    3   0  15   10:46    9
 7. Uragan (Boyadzhik)                 18    2   0  16    9:72    6

                           Round 1

15 September 2016, Thursday, 17:00 EEST:
Karnobat (Karnobat) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas)          0:3 
Sozopol (Sozopol) - Pomorie (Pomorie)                     3:1 
Uragan (Boyadzhik) - Nesebar (Nesebar)                    0:3 awd 
Elhovo (Elhovo)                                           bye

                           Round 2

21 September 2016, Wednesday, 17:00 EEST:
Pomorie (Pomorie) - Uragan (Boyadzhik)                    9:0 
Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Sozopol (Sozopol)            5:2 
Elhovo (Elhovo) - Karnobat (Karnobat)                     2:4 
Nesebar (Nesebar)                                         bye

                           Round 3

29 September 2016, Thursday, 17:00 EEST:
Sozopol (Sozopol) - Elhovo (Elhovo)                       3:1 
Uragan (Boyadzhik) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas)           0:6 
Nesebar (Nesebar) - Pomorie (Pomorie)                     1:3 
Karnobat (Karnobat)                                       bye

                           Round 4

5 October 2016, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST:
Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Nesebar (Nesebar)            5:0 
Elhovo (Elhovo) - Uragan (Boyadzhik)                      2:0 
Karnobat (Karnobat) - Sozopol (Sozopol)                   4:2 
Pomorie (Pomorie)                                         bye

                           Round 5

13 October 2016, Thursday, 16:00 EEST:
Uragan (Boyadzhik) - Karnobat (Karnobat)                  0:3 
Nesebar (Nesebar) - Elhovo (Elhovo)                       6:0 
Pomorie (Pomorie) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas)            0:5 
Sozopol (Sozopol)                                         bye

                           Round 6

19 October 2016, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST:
Elhovo (Elhovo) - Pomorie (Pomorie)                       0:4 
Karnobat (Karnobat) - Nesebar (Nesebar)                   postponed 
Sozopol (Sozopol) - Uragan (Boyadzhik)                    postponed 
1 December 2016, Thursday, 14:30 EET:
Karnobat (Karnobat) - Nesebar (Nesebar)                   4:1 
Sozopol (Sozopol) - Uragan (Boyadzhik)                    3:0 
Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas)                                bye

                           Round 7

27 October 2016, Thursday, 16:00 EEST:
Nesebar (Nesebar) - Sozopol (Sozopol)                     postponed 
Pomorie (Pomorie) - Karnobat (Karnobat)                   5:1 
in Vetren:
Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Elhovo (Elhovo)              3:0 
8 December 2016, Thursday, 14:30 EET:
Nesebar (Nesebar) - Sozopol (Sozopol)                     1:3 
Uragan (Boyadzhik)                                        bye

                           Round 8

31 October 2016, Monday, 15:00 EET:
Pomorie (Pomorie) - Sozopol (Sozopol)                     1:0 
1 November 2016, Tuesday, 14:30 EET:
Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Karnobat (Karnobat)          2:0 
2 November 2016, Wednesday, 14:30 EET:
Nesebar (Nesebar) - Uragan (Boyadzhik)                    3:0 
Elhovo (Elhovo)                                           bye

                           Round 9

7 November 2016, Monday, 14:30 EET:
in Tsarevo:
Sozopol (Sozopol) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas)            0:3 
10 November 2016, Thursday, 14:30 EET:
Uragan (Boyadzhik) - Pomorie (Pomorie)                    0:2 
Karnobat (Karnobat) - Elhovo (Elhovo)                     1:0 
Nesebar (Nesebar)                                         bye

                           Round 10

14 November 2016, Monday, 14:30 EET:
Pomorie (Pomorie) - Nesebar (Nesebar)                     1:0 
16 November 2016, Wednesday, 14:30 EET:
in kv.Vetren, Burgas:
Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Uragan (Boyadzhik)           8:0 
17 November 2016, Thursday, 14:30 EET:
Elhovo (Elhovo) - Sozopol (Sozopol)                       1:6 
Karnobat (Karnobat)                                       bye

                           Round 11

24 November 2016, Thursday, 14:30 EET:
Nesebar (Nesebar) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas)            2:2 
Uragan (Boyadzhik) - Elhovo (Elhovo)                      3:1 
Sozopol (Sozopol) - Karnobat (Karnobat)                   4:1 
Pomorie (Pomorie)                                         bye

                           Round 6 - postponed matches

1 December 2016, Thursday, 14:30 EET:
Karnobat (Karnobat) - Nesebar (Nesebar)                   4:1 
Sozopol (Sozopol) - Uragan (Boyadzhik)                    3:0 

                           Round 7 - postponed match

8 December 2016, Thursday, 14:30 EET:
Nesebar (Nesebar) - Sozopol (Sozopol)                     1:3 

                           Round 12

9 March 2017, Thursday, 15:30 EET:
Karnobat (Karnobat) - Uragan (Boyadzhik)                  2:0 
Elhovo (Elhovo) - Nesebar (Nesebar)                       0:2 
Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Pomorie (Pomorie)            2:5 
Sozopol (Sozopol)                                         bye

                           Round 13

15 March 2017, Wednesday, 15:30 EET:
Pomorie (Pomorie) - Elhovo (Elhovo)                       1:0 
Nesebar (Nesebar) - Karnobat (Karnobat)                   7:0 
Uragan (Boyadzhik) - Sozopol (Sozopol)                    2:5 
Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas)                                bye

                           Round 14

23 March 2017, Thursday, 15:30 EET:
in Tsarevo:
Sozopol (Sozopol) - Nesebar (Nesebar)                     5:0 
Karnobat (Karnobat) - Pomorie (Pomorie)                   2:0 
Elhovo (Elhovo) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas)              0:3 
Uragan (Boyadzhik)                                        bye

                           Round 15

29 March 2017, Wednesday, 15:30 EEST:
Karnobat (Karnobat) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas)          0:6 
Sozopol (Sozopol) - Pomorie (Pomorie)                     4:3 
Uragan (Boyadzhik) - Nesebar (Nesebar)                    2:3 
Elhovo (Elhovo)                                           bye

                           Round 16

6 April 2017, Thursday, 17:00 EEST:
Pomorie (Pomorie) - Uragan (Boyadzhik)                    9:1 
Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Sozopol (Sozopol)            7:0 
Elhovo (Elhovo) - Karnobat (Karnobat)                     1:0 
Nesebar (Nesebar)                                         bye

                           Round 17

12 April 2017, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST:
Sozopol (Sozopol) - Elhovo (Elhovo)                       2:0 
12 April 2017, Wednesday, 17:00 EEST:
Uragan (Boyadzhik) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas)           0:3 
Nesebar (Nesebar) - Pomorie (Pomorie)                     3:2 
Karnobat (Karnobat)                                       bye

                           Round 18

20 April 2017, Thursday, 17:00 EEST:
Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Nesebar (Nesebar)           10:0 
Elhovo (Elhovo) - Uragan (Boyadzhik)                      0:1 
Karnobat (Karnobat) - Sozopol (Sozopol)                   1:5 
Pomorie (Pomorie)                                         bye

                           Round 19

26 April 2017, Wednesday, 17:00 EEST:
Uragan (Boyadzhik) - Karnobat (Karnobat)                  0:1 
Nesebar (Nesebar) - Elhovo (Elhovo)                       4:1 
Pomorie (Pomorie) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas)            2:2 
Sozopol (Sozopol)                                         bye

                           Round 20

4 May 2017, Thursday, 18:00 EEST:
Elhovo (Elhovo) - Pomorie (Pomorie)                       1:0 
Karnobat (Karnobat) - Nesebar (Nesebar)                   1:2 
Sozopol (Sozopol) - Uragan (Boyadzhik)                    9:0 
Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas)                                bye

                           Round 21

10 May 2017, Wednesday, 18:00 EEST:
Nesebar (Nesebar) - Sozopol (Sozopol)                     3:5 
Pomorie (Pomorie) - Karnobat (Karnobat)                   8:1 
Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Elhovo (Elhovo)              3:0 
Uragan (Boyadzhik)                                        bye

Results grid
------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. ------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) XXX 5:2 2:5 5:0 2:0 3:0 8:0 XXX 7:0 --- 10:0 --- 3:0 --- 2. Sozopol (Sozopol) 0:3 XXX 3:1 5:0 4:1 3:1 3:0 --- XXX 4:3 --- --- 2:0 9:0 3. Pomorie (Pomorie) 0:5 1:0 XXX 1:0 5:1 1:0 9:0 2:2 --- XXX --- 8:1 --- 9:1 4. Nesebar (Nesebar) 2:2 1:3 1:3 XXX 7:0 6:0 3:0 --- 3:5 3:2 XXX --- 4:1 --- 5. Karnobat (Karnobat) 0:3 4:2 2:0 4:1 XXX 1:0 2:0 0:6 1:5 --- 1:2 XXX --- --- 6. Elhovo (Elhovo) 0:3 1:6 0:4 0:2 2:4 XXX 2:0 --- --- 1:0 --- 1:0 XXX 0:1 7. Uragan (Boyadzhik) 0:6 2:5 0:2 0:3* 0:3 3:1 XXX 0:3 --- --- 2:3 0:1 --- XXX ------------------------------------------------------------------------- top