Detsa (b.2003):
« Kupa na BFS 2016/17 »



1/8 finals

Natsional (Sofia)22 Haskovo (Haskovo)02
Levski (Sofia)36 Pirin (Blagoevgrad)01
Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)12 Montana 1921 (Montana)11
Cherno more (Varna)23 Minyor (Pernik)11
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)11 Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv)02
Velbazhd (Kyustendil)01 Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)21
Liteks (Lovech)13 Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo)10
Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas)00 Beroe (Stara Zagora)20

1/4 finals

Natsional (Sofia)00 Levski (Sofia)76
Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)13 Cherno more (Varna)44
Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv)00 Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)30
Liteks (Lovech)20 Beroe (Stara Zagora)10

Semi-finals

Levski (Sofia)47 Cherno more (Varna)21
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)0 (4)0 Liteks (Lovech)0 (3)0 penalties

Final

Levski (Sofia)1 (8) Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)1 (9) penalties


1/8 finals

                           First Legs

29 October 2016, Saturday, 13:00 EEST:
in Vetren:
Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Beroe (Stara Zagora)         0:0 
30 October 2016, Sunday, 10:00 EET:
in kv.Asparuhovo, Varna, "Korabostroitel" st.:
Cherno more (Varna) - Minyor (Pernik)                     3:1 
30 October 2016, Sunday, 11:00 EET:
in Kyustendil, "Strandzhata" st.:
Velbazhd (Kyustendil) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)         1:1 
in Dobrich, "Druzhba" st. - artificial field:
Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Montana 1921 (Montana)         2:1 
30 October 2016, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
in Plovdiv, "Lokomotiv" - artificial field:
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv)         1:2 
in Sofia, "Georgi Asparuhov" st. - auxiliary field:
Levski (Sofia) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad)                      6:1 
in Lovech, "Salito" st.:
Liteks (Lovech) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo)                3:0 
in Sofia, "NSA" st. - artificial field:
Natsional (Sofia) - Haskovo (Haskovo)                     2:2 

                           Second Legs

20 November 2016, Sunday, 11:00 EET:
in Razgrad, "Ludogorets" complex:
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil)         2:0; aggregate score: 3:1 
in Pernik, "Zvezda" st. - artificial field:
Minyor (Pernik) - Cherno more (Varna)                     1:2; aggregate score: 2:5 
in Montana, "Ogosta" st. - artificial field:
Montana 1921 (Montana) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)         1:1; aggregate score: 2:3 
20 November 2016, Sunday, 12:30 EET:
in Plovdiv, "Todor Diev" st.:
Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)         0:1; aggregate score: 2:2 
20 November 2016, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
in Riltsi:
Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Levski (Sofia)                      0:3; aggregate score: 1:9 
in Stara Zagora, "Lokomotiv" st.:
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas)         2:0; aggregate score: 2:0 
in Veliko Tarnovo, "Ivaylo" st.:
Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Liteks (Lovech)                1:1; aggregate score: 1:4 
in Haskovo, "Haskovo" st.:
Haskovo (Haskovo) - Natsional (Sofia)                     0:2; aggregate score: 2:4 

top


Quarter-finals

Draw: 22 November 2016, Tuesday, 11:30 EET, "Vasil Levski" national stadium.

                           First Legs

30 November 2016, Wednesday, 13:00 EET:
in kv.Komatevo, Plovdiv, "Botev 1912" complex:
Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)        0:0 
in Lovech, "Salito" st.:
Liteks (Lovech) - Beroe (Stara Zagora)                    0:0 
in Dobrich, "Druzhba" st. - artificial field:
Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Cherno more (Varna)            3:4 
30 November 2016, Wednesday, 16:00 EET:
in Sofia, "NSA" st.:
Natsional (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia)                        postponed * 
* - postponed due to snowy pitch.
10 December 2016, Saturday, 13:00 EET:
in Sofia, "NSA" st.:
Natsional (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia)                        0:6 

                           Second Legs

13 December 2016, Tuesday, 11:00 EET:
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv)        3:0; aggregate score: 3:0 
13 December 2016, Tuesday, 13:00 EET:
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Liteks (Lovech)                    1:2; aggregate score: 1:2 
Cherno more (Varna) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)            4:1; aggregate score: 8:4 
14 December 2016, Wednesday, 13:00 EET:
Levski (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia)                        7:0; aggregate score: 13:0 

top


Semi-finals

Draw: 3 February 2017, Friday, 11:30 EET, at the ZS Sofia building at the 26 "Tsar Ivan Asen II" str.

                           First Legs

7 March 2017, Tuesday, 11:00 EET:
in Sofia, "Georgi Asparuhov" st. - artificial field:
Levski (Sofia) - Cherno more (Varna)                      7:1 (3:0) 
7 March 2017, Tuesday, 14:00 EET:
in Razgrad, "Ludogorets" complex:
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Liteks (Lovech)               0:0 

                           Second Legs

16 March 2017, Thursday, 11:00 EET:
in kv.Asparuhovo, Varna, "Korabostroitel" st.:
Cherno more (Varna) - Levski (Sofia)                      2:4; aggregate score: 3:11 
16 March 2017, Thursday, 14:00 EET:
in Lovech, "Salito" st.:
Liteks (Lovech) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)               0:0; penalties: 3:4; aggregate score: 0:0 

top


Final

13 April 2017, Thursday, 16:00 EEST:
in Veliko Tarnovo, "Ivaylo" st.:
Levski (Sofia) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)                1:1 (1:0); penalties: 8:9 

top