OFG Plovdiv 2016/17


A OFG Plovdiv

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 |
        | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak)     30   22   0   8   78:27   66        Champion 
-------------------------------------------------------------------
 2. Sokol (Markovo)                    30   20   2   8   64:32   62                 
 3. Vihar (Stroevo)                    30   16   5   9   62:34   53                 
 4. Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski)           30   16   3  11   41:42   51                 
 5. Maritsa 1951 (kv.Lyubenovo, Parv.) 30   15   3  12   59:51   48 [+]             
 6. Vihar (Belozem)                    30   13   8   9   65:52   47                 
 7. Metalik 1938 (Sopot)               30   14   3  13   57:53   45 [+]              [1 0 1  3:1  3]
 8. Momino (Momino selo)               30   14   3  13   57:46   45                  [1 0 1  1:3  3]
 9. Maritsa 2003 (Manole)              30   14   2  14   50:51   44                 
10. Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski)   30   13   2  15   53:64   41                  [1 0 1  8:4  3]
11. Krichim (Krichim)                  30   13   2  15   51:66   41                  [1 0 1  4:8  3]
12. Vihar (Voysil)                     30   12   2  16   48:56   38 [+]             
13. Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo)            30   12   1  17   43:56   37                 
14. Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa)              30    9   8  13   40:51   35                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------
15. Maritsa (Milevo)                   30    9   3  18   39:56   30        Relegated
16. Sokol 2014 (kv.Dolni Voden, As)    30    4   1  25   25:95   10    [*] Relegated

Notes
  - Atletik (Kuklen), 1st last season; is promoted to Yugoiztochna Treta liga.
  - Trakia (Tsarimir), 15th; and Srednogorets (Brezovo), 16th and removed from the group last season; are relegated to B OFG.
  - Maritsa 1951 (kv.Lyubenovo, Parvomay), Metalik 1938 (Sopot) and Vihar (Voysil) are promoted from B OFG.
  - Momino (Momino selo) plays its games at the "Plovdiv" st. in Plovdiv in rounds 1-15 and in Momino selo in rounds 16-30.
  - Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski) plays its home games at the "Petar Parchevich" st. in kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski.
  - Sokol 2014 (kv.Dolni Voden, Asenovgrad) withdraws after round 4, but again rejoins after round 5. The team plays its home games in rounds 16-30 in Kurtovo Konare.
  - On 1 December 2016 Sokol 2014 (kv.Dolni Voden, Asenovgrad) is deducted 3 points for a second no-show without an excusable reason.

                           Round 1

27 August 2016, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Sokol (Markovo) - Sokol 2014 (kv.Dolni Voden, As)         3:0 awd 
Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Maritsa (Milevo)                   1:1 
Maritsa 1951 (kv.Lyubenovo, Parvomay) - Vihar (Stroevo)   1:0 
Vihar (Belozem) - Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski)        3:3 
Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) - Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo)           3:2 
in Plovdiv, "Plovdiv" st.:
Momino (Momino selo) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski)           4:2 
Maritsa 2003 (Manole) - Vihar (Voysil)                    2:0 
28 August 2016, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Krichim (Krichim) - Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak)        1:2 

                           Round 2

3 September 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak) - Maritsa 2003 (Manole)    1:0 
Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Krichim (Krichim)              4:1 
Vihar (Stroevo) - Vihar (Belozem)                         6:0 
Maritsa (Milevo) - Maritsa 1951 (kv.Lyubenovo, Parv.)     1:2 
Sokol (Markovo) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot)                    2:0 
4 September 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Sokol 2014 (kv.Dolni Voden, As) - Vihar (Voysil)          2:3 
Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) - Momino (Momino selo)            1:0 
Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rak) - Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa)       3:1 

                           Round 3

10 September 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Sokol 2014 (kv.Dolni Voden, As)    8:0 awd 
Maritsa 1951 (kv.Lyubenovo, Parvomay) - Sokol (Markovo)   1:0 
Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) - Vihar (Stroevo)                   1:1 
in Plovdiv, "Plovdiv" st.:
Momino (Momino selo) - Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski)   0:1 
Maritsa 2003 (Manole) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski)          0:0 
10 September 2016, Saturday, 17:30 EEST:
Vihar (Belozem) - Maritsa (Milevo)                        3:0 
11 September 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Krichim (Krichim) - Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo)               3:0 awd 
Vihar (Voysil) - Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak)           0:4 

                           Round 4

14 September 2016, Wednesday, 17:30 EEST:
Sokol 2014 (kv.D.Voden, As) - Sportist 1948 (Gol.chardak) 0:3 awd 
Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Vihar (Voysil)                 2:1 
Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) - Maritsa 2003 (Manole)           1:0 
Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski) - Krichim (Krichim)      5:0 
Vihar (Stroevo) - Momino (Momino selo)                    3:4 
Maritsa (Milevo) - Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa)                  1:1 
Sokol (Markovo) - Vihar (Belozem)                         2:2 
Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Maritsa 1951 (Parvomay)            postponed 
not scheduled:
Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Maritsa 1951 (Parvomay)            3:0 awd * 
* - initially postponed, then awarded on 7 October.

                           Round 5

17 September 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Maritsa 1951 (Parvomay) - Sokol 2014 (kv.D.Voden, As)     3:0 awd 
Vihar (Belozem) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot)                    4:0 
in Plovdiv, "Plovdiv" st.:
Momino (Momino selo) - Maritsa (Milevo)                   2:0 
Maritsa 2003 (Manole) - Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rak)       3:0 
Sportist 1948 (Gol.chardak) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski)    3:0 
17 September 2016, Saturday, 17:30 EEST:
Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) - Sokol (Markovo)                   1:0 
18 September 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Krichim (Krichim) - Vihar (Stroevo)                       3:3 
Vihar (Voysil) - Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo)                  0:2 

                           Round 6

23 September 2016, Friday, 17:30 EEST:
Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) - Sportist 1948 (Gol.chardak)     1:2 
24 September 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Vihar (Stroevo) - Maritsa 2003 (Manole)                   0:1 
Maritsa (Milevo) - Krichim (Krichim)                      4:1 
Sokol (Markovo) - Momino (Momino selo)                    postponed 
Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa)              3:1 
Maritsa 1951 (kv.Lyubenovo, Parvomay) - Vihar (Belozem)   0:1 
25 September 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Sokol 2014 (kv.D.Voden, As) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski)    3:0 awd 
Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski) - Vihar (Voysil)         3:1 
4 December 2016, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Sokol (Markovo) - Momino (Momino selo)                    3:0 awd 

                           Round 7

1 October 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Vihar (Belozem) - Sokol 2014 (kv.Dolni Voden, As)         3:1 
Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) - Maritsa 1951 (Parvomay)           0:3 
in Plovdiv, "Plovdiv" st.:
Momino (Momino selo) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot)               1:0 
Maritsa 2003 (Manole) - Maritsa (Milevo)                  4:1 
Sportist 1948 (Gol.chardak) - Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rak) 5:1 
Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo)        1:0 
2 October 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Krichim (Krichim) - Sokol (Markovo)                       0:2 
Vihar (Voysil) - Vihar (Stroevo)                          3:1 

                           Round 4 - postponed match

not scheduled:
Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Maritsa 1951 (Parvomay)            3:0 awd * 
* - initially postponed, then awarded on 7 October.

                           Round 8

7 October 2016, Friday, 16:30 EEST:
Sokol (Markovo) - Maritsa 2003 (Manole)                   4:1 
8 October 2016, Saturday, 14:30 EEST:
Vihar (Stroevo) - Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak)          1:0 
8 October 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Maritsa (Milevo) - Vihar (Voysil)                         0:1 
Maritsa 1951 (Parvomay) - Momino (Momino selo)            3:1 
Vihar (Belozem) - Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa)                   6:3 
9 October 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Sokol 2014 (kv.D.Voden, As) - Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo)     6:2 
Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rak) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski)    3:0 
Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Krichim (Krichim)                  3:0 

                           Round 9

15 October 2016, Saturday, 13:30 EEST:
Maritsa 2003 (Manole) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot)              6:1 
15 October 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) - Sokol 2014 (kv.Dolni Voden, As)   3:0 awd 
in Plovdiv, "Plovdiv" st.:
Momino (Momino selo) - Vihar (Belozem)                    1:1 
Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak) - Maritsa (Milevo)         2:0 
Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Vihar (Stroevo)                3:0 
16 October 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Krichim (Krichim) - Maritsa 1951 (kv.Lyubenovo, Parv.)    3:1 
Vihar (Voysil) - Sokol (Markovo)                          4:2 
Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) - Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rak)     0:1 

                           Round 10

22 October 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Vihar (Stroevo) - Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo)                 1:2 
Maritsa (Milevo) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski)               4:0 
Sokol (Markovo) - Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak)          2:1 
Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Vihar (Voysil)                     2:1 
Maritsa 1951 (Parvomay) - Maritsa 2003 (Manole)           2:3 
Vihar (Belozem) - Krichim (Krichim)                       3:0 awd 
Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) - Momino (Momino selo)              2:1 
23 October 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Sokol 2014 (kv.D.Voden, As) - Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rak) 0:0 

                           Round 11

29 October 2016, Saturday, 14:30 EEST:
in Plovdiv, "Plovdiv" st.:
Momino (Momino selo) - Sokol 2014 (kv.Dolni Voden, As)    9:0 awd 
Maritsa 2003 (Manole) - Vihar (Belozem)                   1:4 
Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot)     5:0 
Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Sokol (Markovo)                1:0 
30 October 2016, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Krichim (Krichim) - Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa)                 4:2 
Vihar (Voysil) - Maritsa 1951 (kv.Lyubenovo, Parvomay)    1:2 
Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) - Maritsa (Milevo)                3:0 
Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski) - Vihar (Stroevo)        1:2 

                           Round 12

4 November 2016, Friday, 14:30 EET:
Sokol 2014 (kv.Dolni Voden, As) - Vihar (Stroevo)         0:2 
Sokol (Markovo) - Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo)                 3:0 
Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski)           1:0 
Maritsa 1951 (Parvomay) - Sportist 1948 (Gol.chardak)     1:3 
in Plovdiv, "Plovdiv" st.:
Momino (Momino selo) - Krichim (Krichim)                  4:1 
5 November 2016, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Maritsa (Milevo) - Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski)       1:2 
Vihar (Belozem) - Vihar (Voysil)                          2:3 
Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) - Maritsa 2003 (Manole)             0:0 

                           Round 13

11 November 2016, Friday, 14:30 EET:
Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak) - Vihar (Belozem)          3:0 
Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot)            2:0 
12 November 2016, Saturday, 13:00 EET:
Vihar (Voysil) - Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa)                    2:1 
12 November 2016, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Krichim (Krichim) - Sokol 2014 (kv.Dolni Voden, As)       3:0 awd 
Maritsa 2003 (Manole) - Momino (Momino selo)              6:3 
Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Maritsa 1951 (Parvomay)        2:1 
Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski) - Sokol (Markovo)        3:5 
Vihar (Stroevo) - Maritsa (Milevo)                        postponed 
4 December 2016, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Vihar (Stroevo) - Maritsa (Milevo)                        3:0 awd 

                           Round 14

19 November 2016, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Sokol (Markovo) - Vihar (Stroevo)                         2:0 
Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski)   3:0 
Maritsa 1951 (Parvomay) - Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo)         3:4 
Vihar (Belozem) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski)                2:2 
Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) - Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak)    2:1 
in Plovdiv, "Plovdiv" st.:
Momino (Momino selo) - Vihar (Voysil)                     2:1 
20 November 2016, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Sokol 2014 (kv.Dolni Voden, As) - Maritsa (Milevo)        1:3 
Krichim (Krichim) - Maritsa 2003 (Manole)                 3:0 

                           Round 15

26 November 2016, Saturday, 10:30 EET:
in Plovdiv, "Plovdiv" st.:
Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak) - Momino (Momino selo)     0:1 
26 November 2016, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Maritsa 2003 (Manole) - Sokol 2014 (kv.Dolni Voden, As)   3:0 awd * 
* - the visitors don't show up.
Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa)          0:0 
Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) - Vihar (Belozem)                 2:1 
Vihar (Stroevo) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot)                    5:0 
Maritsa (Milevo) - Sokol (Markovo)                        1:3 
27 November 2016, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Vihar (Voysil) - Krichim (Krichim)                        0:1 
Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rak) - Maritsa 1951 (Parvomay)     2:0 

                           Round 6 - postponed match

4 December 2016, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Sokol (Markovo) - Momino (Momino selo)                    3:0 awd 

                           Round 13 - postponed match

4 December 2016, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Vihar (Stroevo) - Maritsa (Milevo)                        3:0 awd 

                           Round 16

25 February 2017, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Maritsa (Milevo) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot)                   2:2 
Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Momino (Momino selo)           3:1 
Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak) - Krichim (Krichim)        4:0 
26 February 2017, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
in Kurtovo Konare:
Sokol 2014 (kv.Dolni Voden, As) - Sokol (Markovo)         1:5 
Vihar (Stroevo) - Maritsa 1951 (kv.Lyubenovo, Parvomay)   postponed 
Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski) - Vihar (Belozem)        3:5 
Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) - Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa)           0:0 
Vihar (Voysil) - Maritsa 2003 (Manole)                    1:2 
8 March 2017, Wednesday, 15:00 EET:
Vihar (Stroevo) - Maritsa 1951 (kv.Lyubenovo, Parvomay)   postponed 
17 May 2017, Wednesday, 18:00 EEST:
Vihar (Stroevo) - Maritsa 1951 (kv.Lyubenovo, Parvomay)   2:2 

                           Round 17

4 March 2017, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Maritsa 2003 (Manole) - Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak)    1:2 
Momino (Momino selo) - Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo)            2:0 
Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) - Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rak)       0:1 
Vihar (Belozem) - Vihar (Stroevo)                         0:0 
5 March 2017, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Vihar (Voysil) - Sokol 2014 (kv.Dolni Voden, As)          3:0 
Krichim (Krichim) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski)              2:0 
Maritsa 1951 (kv.Lyubenovo, Parv.) - Maritsa (Milevo)     4:1 
Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Sokol (Markovo)                    1:2 

                           Round 16 - postponed match

8 March 2017, Wednesday, 15:00 EET:
Vihar (Stroevo) - Maritsa 1951 (kv.Lyubenovo, Parvomay)   postponed 

                           Round 18

11 March 2017, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Sokol (Markovo) - Maritsa 1951 (kv.Lyubenovo, Parvomay)   3:0 awd * 
* - initially postponed, then awarded.
Maritsa (Milevo) - Vihar (Belozem)                        1:0 
Vihar (Stroevo) - Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa)                   2:0 
Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Maritsa 2003 (Manole)          0:3 
Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak) - Vihar (Voysil)           5:1 
12 March 2017, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
in Kurtovo Konare:
Sokol 2014 (kv.Dolni Voden, As) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot)    2:1 
Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski) - Momino (Momino selo)   2:3 
Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) - Krichim (Krichim)               3:0 awd 

                           Round 19

18 March 2017, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Sportist 1948 (Gol.chardak) - Sokol 2014 (kv.D.Voden, As) 4:0 
Maritsa 2003 (Manole) - Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo)           3:2 
Momino (Momino selo) - Vihar (Stroevo)                    1:2 
Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) - Maritsa (Milevo)                  2:3 
Vihar (Belozem) - Sokol (Markovo)                         1:2 
19 March 2017, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Vihar (Voysil) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski)                 0:2 
Krichim (Krichim) - Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski)      4:3 
Maritsa 1951 (Parvomay) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot)            3:0 awd 

                           Round 20

24 March 2017, Friday, 15:00 EET:
in Kurtovo Konare:
Sokol 2014 (kv.D.Voden, As) - Maritsa 1951 (Parvomay)     1:3 
Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Vihar (Belozem)                    3:6 
Sokol (Markovo) - Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa)                   3:0 awd 
Maritsa (Milevo) - Momino (Momino selo)                   postponed 
Vihar (Stroevo) - Krichim (Krichim)                       4:0 
Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rak) - Maritsa 2003 (Manole)       3:0 awd 
Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) - Vihar (Voysil)                  3:2 
24 March 2017, Friday, 16:00 EET:
Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Sportist 1948 (Gol.chardak)    0:3 
5 April 2017, Wednesday, 17:00 EEST:
Maritsa (Milevo) - Momino (Momino selo)                   0:2 

                           Round 21

1 April 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Sokol 2014 (kv.D.Voden, As)    1:0 
Sportist 1948 (Gol.chardak) - Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo)     6:1 
Maritsa 2003 (Manole) - Vihar (Stroevo)                   2:1 
Momino (Momino selo) - Sokol (Markovo)                    3:0 awd 
Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot)              3:3 
Vihar (Belozem) - Maritsa 1951 (kv.Lyubenovo, Parvomay)   3:3 
2 April 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Vihar (Voysil) - Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski)         4:0 
Krichim (Krichim) - Maritsa (Milevo)                      2:0 

                           Round 20 - postponed match

5 April 2017, Wednesday, 17:00 EEST:
Maritsa (Milevo) - Momino (Momino selo)                   0:2 

                           Round 22

8 April 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Momino (Momino selo)               3:0 awd 
Sokol (Markovo) - Krichim (Krichim)                       3:0 
Maritsa (Milevo) - Maritsa 2003 (Manole)                  1:0 
Vihar (Stroevo) - Vihar (Voysil)                          4:0 
9 April 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
in Kurtovo Konare:
Sokol 2014 (kv.Dolni Voden, As) - Vihar (Belozem)         2:5 
Maritsa 1951 (Parvomay) - Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa)           3:1 
Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rak) - Sportist 1948 (Gol.chardak) 2:6 
Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski)        1:3 

                           Round 23

14 April 2017, Friday, 16:00 EEST:
Momino (Momino selo) - Maritsa 1951 (Parvomay)            1:2 
14 April 2017, Friday, 17:00 EEST:
Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) - Sokol 2014 (kv.D.Voden, As)     2:0 
Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rak)    2:0 
Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak) - Vihar (Stroevo)          1:2 
Vihar (Voysil) - Maritsa (Milevo)                         3:2 
Maritsa 2003 (Manole) - Sokol (Markovo)                   0:1 
Krichim (Krichim) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot)                  1:4 
15 April 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) - Vihar (Belozem)                   0:0 

                           Round 24

22 April 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Vihar (Belozem) - Momino (Momino selo)                    0:0 
Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Maritsa 2003 (Manole)              3:0 awd 
Sokol (Markovo) - Vihar (Voysil)                          2:1 
Maritsa (Milevo) - Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak)         3:0 awd 
Vihar (Stroevo) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski)                4:0 
23 April 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
in Kurtovo Konare:
Sokol 2014 (kv.Dolni Voden, As) - Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa)   0:3 awd * 
* - initially 1:1, then awarded 0:3 against Sokol 2014 for using an
    ineligible player.
Maritsa 1951 (kv.Lyubenovo, Parv.) - Krichim (Krichim)    2:2 
Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rak) - Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo)     2:0 

                           Round 25

29 April 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Maritsa (Milevo)               3:0 
Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak) - Sokol (Markovo)          2:1 
Maritsa 2003 (Manole) - Maritsa 1951 (Parvomay)           1:4 
Momino (Momino selo) - Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa)              1:2 
30 April 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rak) - Sokol 2014 (kv.D.Voden, As) 3:0 awd 
Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) - Vihar (Stroevo)                 1:3 
Vihar (Voysil) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot)                     2:1 
Krichim (Krichim) - Vihar (Belozem)                       3:0 awd 

                           Round 26

6 May 2017, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) - Krichim (Krichim)                 4:1 
Vihar (Belozem) - Maritsa 2003 (Manole)                   3:0 awd 
Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak)     3:0 awd 
Sokol (Markovo) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski)                4:1 
Maritsa (Milevo) - Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo)                1:0 
Vihar (Stroevo) - Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski)        2:0 
7 May 2017, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
in Kurtovo Konare:
Sokol 2014 (kv.Dolni Voden, As) - Momino (Momino selo)    1:6 
Maritsa 1951 (kv.Lyubenovo, Parvomay) - Vihar (Voysil)    1:3 

                           Round 27

10 May 2017, Wednesday, 18:00 EEST:
Vihar (Stroevo) - Sokol 2014 (kv.Dolni Voden, As)         3:0 awd 
Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski) - Maritsa (Milevo)       2:1 
Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) - Sokol (Markovo)                 3:0 awd 
Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot)           postponed 
Sportist 1948 (Gol.chardak) - Maritsa 1951 (Parvomay)     3:0 awd 
Vihar (Voysil) - Vihar (Belozem)                          2:0 
Maritsa 2003 (Manole) - Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa)             0:1 
Krichim (Krichim) - Momino (Momino selo)                  3:0 awd 
17 May 2017, Wednesday, 18:00 EEST:
Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot)           1:0 

                           Round 28

13 May 2017, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Momino (Momino selo) - Maritsa 2003 (Manole)              3:0 awd 
Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) - Vihar (Voysil)                    2:2 
Vihar (Belozem) - Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak)          2:0 
Maritsa 1951 (Parvomay) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski)        1:3 
Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo)            2:1 
Sokol (Markovo) - Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski)        5:1 
Maritsa (Milevo) - Vihar (Stroevo)                        3:5 
14 May 2017, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
in Kurtovo Konare:
Sokol 2014 (kv.Dolni Voden, As) - Krichim (Krichim)       0:3 awd 

                           Round 16 - postponed match

17 May 2017, Wednesday, 18:00 EEST:
Vihar (Stroevo) - Maritsa 1951 (kv.Lyubenovo, Parvomay)   2:2 

                           Round 27 - postponed match

17 May 2017, Wednesday, 18:00 EEST:
Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot)           1:0 

                           Round 29

20 May 2017, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Maritsa (Milevo) - Sokol 2014 (kv.Dolni Voden, As)        1:2 
Vihar (Stroevo) - Sokol (Markovo)                         0:0 
Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Vihar (Belozem)                4:0 
Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak) - Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa)    4:1 
Maritsa 2003 (Manole) - Krichim (Krichim)                 4:3 
21 May 2017, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot)   2:3 
Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) - Maritsa 1951 (Parvomay)         2:3 
Vihar (Voysil) - Momino (Momino selo)                     1:1 

                           Round 30

27 May 2017, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
in Kurtovo Konare:
Sokol 2014 (kv.Dolni Voden, As) - Maritsa 2003 (Manole)   3:4 
Krichim (Krichim) - Vihar (Voysil)                        3:2 
Momino (Momino selo) - Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak)     0:3 awd 
Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski)          0:1 
Vihar (Belozem) - Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo)                 5:2 
Maritsa 1951 (Parvomay) - Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rak)     5:1 
Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Vihar (Stroevo)                    3:0 
Sokol (Markovo) - Maritsa (Milevo)                        0:3 awd 

Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. 14. 15. 16. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak) XXX 2:1 1:2 3:0 3:0* 3:0 5:0 0:1 1:0 5:1 4:0 5:1 6:1 4:1 2:0 4:0 2. Sokol (Markovo) 2:1 XXX 2:0 4:1 3:0* 2:2 2:0 3:0* 4:1 5:1 3:0 2:1 3:0 3:0* 0:3* 3:0* 3. Vihar (Stroevo) 1:0 0:0 XXX 4:0 2:2 6:0 5:0 3:4 0:1 2:0 4:0 4:0 1:2 2:0 3:0* 3:0* 4. Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) 0:3 1:0 3:0 XXX 2:1 4:0 1:0 3:1 0:3 2:0 4:1 2:1 1:0 0:0 3:0 1:0 5. Maritsa 1951 (kv.Lyubenovo, Parv.) 1:3 1:0 1:0 1:3 XXX 0:1 3:0* 3:1 2:3 5:1 2:2 1:3 3:4 3:1 4:1 3:0* 6. Vihar (Belozem) 2:0 1:2 0:0 2:2 3:3 XXX 4:0 0:0 3:0* 3:3 3:0* 2:3 5:2 6:3 3:0 3:1 7. Metalik 1938 (Sopot) 3:0* 1:2 3:0 1:0 3:0* 3:6 XXX 3:0* 3:0* 3:0 3:0 2:1 2:1 3:1 1:1 8:0* 8. Momino (Momino selo) 0:3* 3:0* 1:2 4:2 1:2 1:1 1:0 XXX 3:0* 0:1 4:1 2:1 2:0 1:2 2:0 9:0* 9. Maritsa 2003 (Manole) 1:2 0:1 2:1 0:0 1:4 1:4 6:1 6:3 XXX 3:0 4:3 2:0 3:2 0:1 4:1 3:0* 10. Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski) 2:6 3:5 1:2 3:0 2:0 3:5 2:3 2:3 3:0* XXX 5:0 3:1 2:0 3:1 2:1 3:0* 11. Krichim (Krichim) 1:2 0:2 3:3 2:0 3:1 3:0* 1:4 3:0* 3:0 4:3 XXX 3:2 3:0* 4:2 2:0 3:0* 12. Vihar (Voysil) 0:4 4:2 3:1 0:2 1:2 2:0 2:1 1:1 1:2 4:0 0:1 XXX 0:2 2:1 3:2 3:0 13. Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) 1:2 3:0* 1:3 1:3 2:3 2:1 2:0 1:0 1:0 0:1 3:0* 3:2 XXX 0:0 3:0 2:0 14. Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) 2:1 1:0 1:1 0:1 0:3 0:0 3:3 2:1 0:0 0:1 4:1 2:2 3:2 XXX 2:3 3:0* 15. Maritsa (Milevo) 3:0* 1:3 3:5 4:0 1:2 1:0 2:2 0:2 1:0 1:2 4:1 0:1 1:0 1:1 XXX 1:2 16. Sokol 2014 (kv.Dolni Voden, As) 0:3* 1:5 0:2 3:0* 1:3 2:5 2:1 1:6 3:4 0:0 0:3* 2:3 6:2 0:3* 1:3 XXX ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

B OFG Plovdiv - sever

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 |
        | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole)            24   20   3   1   96:14   63        Play-off - promoted
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 2. Chernozem (Chernozemen)            24   16   4   4   48:12   52                           
 3. Voynyagovo (Voynyagovo)            24   15   3   6   60:37   48                           
 4. Rakovski (Rakovski)                24   15   2   7   73:36   47                           
 5. Trakia (Tsarimir)                  24   12   5   7   59:35   41 [-]                       
 6. Urozhay (Streltsi)                 24   13   0  11   56:39   39                           
 7. Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo)        24   10   5   9   53:50   35                           
 8. Sokol (Padarsko)                   24    9   5  10   44:50   32                           
 9. Srednogorets (Brezovo)             24    9   3  12   39:50   30 [-]                       
10. Dabene (Dabene)                    24    8   1  15   36:61   25                           
11. Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets)         24    7   3  14   37:50   24                           
12. Starosel (Starosel)                24    4   1  19   36:114  13 [+][*]                    
13. Sokol (Krislovo)                   24    0   1  23   15:104   1                           

Notes
  - Trakia (Tsarimir) and Srednogorets (Brezovo) are relegated from A OFG.
  - Metalik 1938 (Sopot) is promoted to A OFG.
  - Trud (Trud), 12th last season; is transferred to B OFG - iztok.
  - Starosel (Starosel), 14th and withdrawn last season; again joins the group.
  - Vedrare (Vedrare), 9th last season; withdraws.
  - Rakovski (Rakovski) plays its home games in kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski.

                           Round 1

3 September 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole) - Starosel (Starosel)             5:1 
Dabene (Dabene) - Sokol (Krislovo)                        3:0 awd 
Sokol (Padarsko) - Srednogorets (Brezovo)                 2:2 
4 September 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Rakovski (Rakovski) - Chernozem (Chernozemen)             0:1 
Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo) - Trakia (Tsarimir)           1:1 
Voynyagovo (Voynyagovo) - Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets)      3:2 
Urozhay (Streltsi)                                        bye

                           Round 2

10 September 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Chernozem (Chernozemen) - Srednogorets (Brezovo)          4:0 
Starosel (Starosel) - Dabene (Dabene)                     1:7 
11 September 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets) - Sokol (Padarsko)             3:1 
Urozhay (Streltsi) - Voynyagovo (Voynyagovo)              6:1 
Sokol (Krislovo) - Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo)            1:5 
Rakovski (Rakovski) - Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole)             2:4 
Trakia (Tsarimir)                                         bye

                           Round 3

17 September 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Dabene (Dabene) - Rakovski (Rakovski)                     0:1 
Sokol (Padarsko) - Urozhay (Streltsi)                     1:0 
18 September 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole) - Chernozem (Chernozemen)         3:0 awd 
Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo) - Starosel (Starosel)         9:2 
Voynyagovo (Voynyagovo) - Trakia (Tsarimir)               1:0 
Srednogorets (Brezovo) - Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets)       5:0 awd 
Sokol (Krislovo)                                          bye

                           Round 4

24 September 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Chernozem (Chernozemen) - Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets)      1:0 
in Brezovo:
Urozhay (Streltsi) - Srednogorets (Brezovo)               2:1 
Rakovski (Rakovski) - Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo)         7:1 
25 September 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Trakia (Tsarimir) - Sokol (Padarsko)                      2:3 
Sokol (Krislovo) - Voynyagovo (Voynyagovo)                2:7 
Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole) - Dabene (Dabene)                 8:0 awd 
Starosel (Starosel)                                       bye

                           Round 5

1 October 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Dabene (Dabene) - Chernozem (Chernozemen)                 0:1 
Sokol (Padarsko) - Sokol (Krislovo)                       6:1 
2 October 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo) - Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole)     2:3 
Voynyagovo (Voynyagovo) - Starosel (Starosel)             3:0 awd 
Srednogorets (Brezovo) - Trakia (Tsarimir)                1:5 
Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets) - Urozhay (Streltsi)           2:1 
Rakovski (Rakovski)                                       bye

                           Round 6

8 October 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Chernozem (Chernozemen) - Urozhay (Streltsi)              2:1 
in Hisarya:
Starosel (Starosel) - Sokol (Padarsko)                    2:4 
Dabene (Dabene) - Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo)             7:0 
9 October 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Trakia (Tsarimir) - Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets)            6:2 
Sokol (Krislovo) - Srednogorets (Brezovo)                 1:3 
Rakovski (Rakovski) - Voynyagovo (Voynyagovo)             postponed 
4 December 2016, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Rakovski (Rakovski) - Voynyagovo (Voynyagovo)             5:3 
Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole)                                   bye

                           Round 7

15 October 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Sokol (Padarsko) - Rakovski (Rakovski)                    1:1 
16 October 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo) - Chernozem (Chernozemen)     0:1 
Voynyagovo (Voynyagovo) - Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole)         1:1 
Srednogorets (Brezovo) - Starosel (Starosel)              3:0 awd 
Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets) - Sokol (Krislovo)             5:1 
Urozhay (Streltsi) - Trakia (Tsarimir)                    2:1 
Dabene (Dabene)                                           bye

                           Round 8

22 October 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Chernozem (Chernozemen) - Trakia (Tsarimir)               0:0 
Starosel (Starosel) - Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets)          1:3 
Dabene (Dabene) - Voynyagovo (Voynyagovo)                 0:2 
23 October 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Sokol (Krislovo) - Urozhay (Streltsi)                     0:5 
Rakovski (Rakovski) - Srednogorets (Brezovo)              3:2 
Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole) - Sokol (Padarsko)                4:0 
Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo)                               bye

                           Round 9

29 October 2016, Saturday, 14:30 EEST:
Sokol (Padarsko) - Dabene (Dabene)                        3:0 awd 
30 October 2016, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Voynyagovo (Voynyagovo) - Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo)     4:1 
Srednogorets (Brezovo) - Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole)          1:4 
Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets) - Rakovski (Rakovski)          2:2 
Urozhay (Streltsi) - Starosel (Starosel)                 10:1 
Trakia (Tsarimir) - Sokol (Krislovo)                      3:0 awd 
Chernozem (Chernozemen)                                   bye

                           Round 10

5 November 2016, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Chernozem (Chernozemen) - Sokol (Krislovo)                3:0 awd 
Starosel (Starosel) - Trakia (Tsarimir)                   postponed 
Rakovski (Rakovski) - Urozhay (Streltsi)                  3:1 
Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole) - Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets)      6:1 
Dabene (Dabene) - Srednogorets (Brezovo)                  3:2 
Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo) - Sokol (Padarsko)            2:2 
4 December 2016, Sunday, 13:30 EET:
Starosel (Starosel) - Trakia (Tsarimir)                   2:9 
Voynyagovo (Voynyagovo)                                   bye

                           Round 11

12 November 2016, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Voynyagovo (Voynyagovo) - Chernozem (Chernozemen)         1:1 
Srednogorets (Brezovo) - Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo)      0:3 awd * 
* - initially 3:1, then awarded 0:3 against Srednogorets for using an
    ineligible player.
Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets) - Dabene (Dabene)              1:2 
Urozhay (Streltsi) - Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole)              2:1 
Trakia (Tsarimir) - Rakovski (Rakovski)                   1:0 
Sokol (Krislovo) - Starosel (Starosel)                    postponed 
11 December 2016, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Sokol (Krislovo) - Starosel (Starosel)                    4:5 
Sokol (Padarsko)                                          bye

                           Round 12

19 November 2016, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Chernozem (Chernozemen) - Starosel (Starosel)             8:0 
Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole) - Trakia (Tsarimir)               4:0 
Dabene (Dabene) - Urozhay (Streltsi)                      1:0 
20 November 2016, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Rakovski (Rakovski) - Sokol (Krislovo)                    3:0 awd 
Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo) - Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets)  3:0 awd * 
* - initially 1:1, then awarded 0:3 against Trakiets 2001 for using an
    ineligible player.
Voynyagovo (Voynyagovo) - Sokol (Padarsko)                5:1 
Srednogorets (Brezovo)                                    bye

                           Round 13

26 November 2016, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Sokol (Padarsko) - Chernozem (Chernozemen)                1:1 
27 November 2016, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Srednogorets (Brezovo) - Voynyagovo (Voynyagovo)          1:1 
Urozhay (Streltsi) - Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo)          5:1 
Trakia (Tsarimir) - Dabene (Dabene)                       6:0 
Sokol (Krislovo) - Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole)                0:7 
Starosel (Starosel) - Rakovski (Rakovski)                 3:10 
Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets)                                bye

                           Round 6 - postponed match

4 December 2016, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Rakovski (Rakovski) - Voynyagovo (Voynyagovo)             5:3 

                           Round 10 - postponed match

4 December 2016, Sunday, 13:30 EET:
Starosel (Starosel) - Trakia (Tsarimir)                   2:9 

                           Round 11 - postponed match

11 December 2016, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Sokol (Krislovo) - Starosel (Starosel)                    4:5 

                           Round 14

4 March 2017, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
in Dalgo pole:
Starosel (Starosel) - Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole)             0:11 
5 March 2017, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Chernozem (Chernozemen) - Rakovski (Rakovski)             1:0 
Sokol (Krislovo) - Dabene (Dabene)                        3:3 
Trakia (Tsarimir) - Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo)           1:1 
Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets) - Voynyagovo (Voynyagovo)      1:2 
Srednogorets (Brezovo) - Sokol (Padarsko)                 2:0 
Urozhay (Streltsi)                                        bye

                           Round 15

11 March 2017, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Sokol (Padarsko) - Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets)             1:0 
Dabene (Dabene) - Starosel (Starosel)                     0:1 
12 March 2017, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Srednogorets (Brezovo) - Chernozem (Chernozemen)          0:1 
Voynyagovo (Voynyagovo) - Urozhay (Streltsi)              3:0 awd 
Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo) - Sokol (Krislovo)            4:2 
Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole) - Rakovski (Rakovski)             4:1 
Trakia (Tsarimir)                                         bye

                           Round 16

18 March 2017, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Chernozem (Chernozemen) - Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole)         1:1 
19 March 2017, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Rakovski (Rakovski) - Dabene (Dabene)                     3:0 awd 
Starosel (Starosel) - Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo)         1:1 
Trakia (Tsarimir) - Voynyagovo (Voynyagovo)               2:4 
Urozhay (Streltsi) - Sokol (Padarsko)                     5:3 
Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets) - Srednogorets (Brezovo)       2:2 
Sokol (Krislovo)                                          bye

                           Round 17

29 March 2017, Wednesday, 17:00 EEST:
Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets) - Chernozem (Chernozemen)      0:1 
in Streltsi:
Srednogorets (Brezovo) - Urozhay (Streltsi)               3:0 awd * 
* - initially postponed, then awarded.
Sokol (Padarsko) - Trakia (Tsarimir)                      0:2 
Voynyagovo (Voynyagovo) - Sokol (Krislovo)                3:0 awd 
Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo) - Rakovski (Rakovski)         0:3 
Dabene (Dabene) - Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole)                 0:3 awd 
Starosel (Starosel)                                       bye

                           Round 18

1 April 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Chernozem (Chernozemen) - Dabene (Dabene)                 5:0 
Starosel (Starosel) - Voynyagovo (Voynyagovo)             1:0 
2 April 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole) - Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo)     2:0 
Sokol (Krislovo) - Sokol (Padarsko)                       0:2 
Trakia (Tsarimir) - Srednogorets (Brezovo)                5:0 
Urozhay (Streltsi) - Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets)           1:0 
Rakovski (Rakovski)                                       bye

                           Round 19

8 April 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Sokol (Padarsko) - Starosel (Starosel)                    6:1 
9 April 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Urozhay (Streltsi) - Chernozem (Chernozemen)              1:0 
Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets) - Trakia (Tsarimir)            1:1 
Srednogorets (Brezovo) - Sokol (Krislovo)                 3:0 awd 
Voynyagovo (Voynyagovo) - Rakovski (Rakovski)             4:1 
Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo) - Dabene (Dabene)             4:1 
Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole)                                   bye

                           Round 20

14 April 2017, Friday, 17:00 EEST:
Chernozem (Chernozemen) - Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo)     0:3 awd * 
* - initially postponed, then awarded.
Trakia (Tsarimir) - Urozhay (Streltsi)                    2:1 
14 April 2017, Friday, 17:30 EEST:
Starosel (Starosel) - Srednogorets (Brezovo)              0:2 
15 April 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole) - Voynyagovo (Voynyagovo)         3:0 awd 
Rakovski (Rakovski) - Sokol (Padarsko)                    postponed awd 
Sokol (Krislovo) - Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets)             0:3 
30 May 2017, Tuesday, 18:00 EEST:
Rakovski (Rakovski) - Sokol (Padarsko)                    3:0 awd 
Dabene (Dabene)                                           bye

                           Round 21

22 April 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Sokol (Padarsko) - Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole)                0:4 awd * 
* - abandoned at the home team's fault.
23 April 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Trakia (Tsarimir) - Chernozem (Chernozemen)               1:0 
Urozhay (Streltsi) - Sokol (Krislovo)                     3:0 awd 
Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets) - Starosel (Starosel)          3:2 
Srednogorets (Brezovo) - Rakovski (Rakovski)              2:0 
Voynyagovo (Voynyagovo) - Dabene (Dabene)                 5:1 
Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo)                               bye

                           Round 22

28 April 2017, Friday, 18:30 EEST:
Rakovski (Rakovski) - Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets)          3:1 
29 April 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Dabene (Dabene) - Sokol (Padarsko)                        2:4 
Starosel (Starosel) - Urozhay (Streltsi)                  2:4 
30 April 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo) - Voynyagovo (Voynyagovo)     4:1 
Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole) - Srednogorets (Brezovo)          8:1 
Sokol (Krislovo) - Trakia (Tsarimir)                      0:4 
Chernozem (Chernozemen)                                   bye

                           Round 23

7 May 2017, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Sokol (Krislovo) - Chernozem (Chernozemen)                0:9 
Trakia (Tsarimir) - Starosel (Starosel)                   6:4 
Urozhay (Streltsi) - Rakovski (Rakovski)                  2:4 
Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets) - Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole)      postponed 
Srednogorets (Brezovo) - Dabene (Dabene)                  3:0 awd 
Sokol (Padarsko) - Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo)            2:2 
28 May 2017, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets) - Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole)      0:3 awd 
Voynyagovo (Voynyagovo)                                   bye

                           Round 24

13 May 2017, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Chernozem (Chernozemen) - Voynyagovo (Voynyagovo)         3:0 awd 
Dabene (Dabene) - Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets)              2:1 
14 May 2017, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo) - Srednogorets (Brezovo)      3:0 awd 
Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole) - Urozhay (Streltsi)              3:0 
Rakovski (Rakovski) - Trakia (Tsarimir)                   4:0 
Starosel (Starosel) - Sokol (Krislovo)                    3:0 awd 
Sokol (Padarsko)                                          bye

                           Round 25

20 May 2017, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Starosel (Starosel) - Chernozem (Chernozemen)             0:1 
Sokol (Padarsko) - Voynyagovo (Voynyagovo)                1:3 
21 May 2017, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Sokol (Krislovo) - Rakovski (Rakovski)                    0:9 
Trakia (Tsarimir) - Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole)               1:1 
Urozhay (Streltsi) - Dabene (Dabene)                      4:1 
Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets) - Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo)  4:0 awd 
Srednogorets (Brezovo)                                    bye

                           Round 26

27 May 2017, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Chernozem (Chernozemen) - Sokol (Padarsko)                3:0 
Dabene (Dabene) - Trakia (Tsarimir)                       3:0 awd 
Rakovski (Rakovski) - Starosel (Starosel)                 5:3 
28 May 2017, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Voynyagovo (Voynyagovo) - Srednogorets (Brezovo)          3:0 awd 
Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo) - Urozhay (Streltsi)          3:0 awd 
Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole) - Sokol (Krislovo)                3:0 awd 
Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets)                                bye

                           Round 23 - postponed match

28 May 2017, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets) - Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole)      0:3 awd 

                           Round 20 - postponed match

30 May 2017, Tuesday, 18:00 EEST:
Rakovski (Rakovski) - Sokol (Padarsko)                    3:0 awd 

Results grid
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole) XXX 3:0* 3:0* 4:1 4:0 3:0 2:0 4:0 8:1 8:0* 6:1 5:1 3:0* 2. Chernozem (Chernozemen) 1:1 XXX 3:0* 1:0 0:0 2:1 0:3* 3:0 4:0 5:0 1:0 8:0 3:0* 3. Voynyagovo (Voynyagovo) 1:1 1:1 XXX 4:1 1:0 3:0* 4:1 5:1 3:0* 5:1 3:2 3:0* 3:0* 4. Rakovski (Rakovski) 2:4 0:1 5:3 XXX 4:0 3:1 7:1 3:0* 3:2 3:0* 3:1 5:3 3:0* 5. Trakia (Tsarimir) 1:1 1:0 2:4 1:0 XXX 2:1 1:1 2:3 5:0 6:0 6:2 6:4 3:0* 6. Urozhay (Streltsi) 2:1 1:0 6:1 2:4 2:1 XXX 5:1 5:3 2:1 4:1 1:0 10:1 3:0* 7. Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo) 2:3 0:1 4:1 0:3 1:1 3:0* XXX 2:2 3:0* 4:1 3:0* 9:2 4:2 8. Sokol (Padarsko) 0:4* 1:1 1:3 1:1 0:2 1:0 2:2 XXX 2:2 3:0* 1:0 6:1 6:1 9. Srednogorets (Brezovo) 1:4 0:1 1:1 2:0 1:5 3:0* 0:3* 2:0 XXX 3:0* 5:0* 3:0* 3:0* 10. Dabene (Dabene) 0:3* 0:1 0:2 0:1 3:0* 1:0 7:0 2:4 3:2 XXX 2:1 0:1 3:0* 11. Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets) 0:3* 0:1 1:2 2:2 1:1 2:1 4:0* 3:1 2:2 1:2 XXX 3:2 5:1 12. Starosel (Starosel) 0:11 0:1 1:0 3:10 2:9 2:4 1:1 2:4 0:2 1:7 1:3 XXX 3:0* 13. Sokol (Krislovo) 0:7 0:9 2:7 0:9 0:4 0:5 1:5 0:2 1:3 3:3 0:3 4:5 XXX ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

B OFG Plovdiv - iztok

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |
        | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Vihar (Voyvodinovo)                22   17   2   3   64:16   53     Play-off - promoted
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 2. Sadovo (Sadovo)                    22   15   4   3   54:23   49                        
 3. Maritsa (Yasno pole)               22   15   2   5   63:19   47                        
 4. Trakite 2007 (Skutare)             22   14   3   5   50:24   45                        
 5. Trud (Trud)                        22   12   2   8   45:35   38 <-                     
 6. Botev (kv.Debar, Parvomay)         22   10   5   7   52:37   35                        
 7. Karadzhalovo 2011 (Karadzhalovo)   22    9   1  12   36:46   28                        
 8. Botev (Rogosh)                     22    6   3  13   42:58   21                        
 9. Maritsa 2006 (Gradina)             22    5   4  13   37:62   19                         [2 0 0  6:2  6]
10. Sokol (Bukovo)                     22    5   4  13   25:52   19                         [0 0 2  2:6  0]
11. Svetkavitsa (Manolsko Konare)      22    4   1  17   23:73   13                         [2 0 0  5:1  6]
12. Popovitsa (Popovitsa)              22    4   1  17   21:67   13                         [0 0 2  1:5  0]

Notes
  - Maritsa 1951 (kv.Lyubenovo, Parvomay), 1st last season; is promoted to B OFG.
  - Trud (Trud), 12th last season; is transferred to B OFG - iztok.

                           Round 1

10 September 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Sadovo (Sadovo) - Trud (Trud)                             4:1 
11 September 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Popovitsa (Popovitsa) - Botev (Rogosh)                    3:0 awd 
Maritsa 2006 (Gradina) - Karadzhalovo 2011 (Karadzh)      5:0 awd 
Sokol (Bukovo) - Svetkavitsa (Manolsko Konare)            4:2 
Maritsa (Yasno pole) - Vihar (Voyvodinovo)                3:1 
Botev (kv.Debar, Parvomay) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare)       2:2 

                           Round 2

17 September 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Svetkavitsa (Manolsko Konare) - Maritsa (Yasno pole)      0:7 
Karadzhalovo 2011 (Karadzhalovo) - Sokol (Bukovo)         0:0 
18 September 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Botev (Rogosh) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare)                   2:3 
Trud (Trud) - Botev (kv.Debar, Parvomay)                  3:0 
Vihar (Voyvodinovo) - Sadovo (Sadovo)                     0:0 
Popovitsa (Popovitsa) - Maritsa 2006 (Gradina)            1:0 

                           Round 3

24 September 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Sadovo (Sadovo) - Svetkavitsa (Manolsko Konare)           4:1 
25 September 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Maritsa 2006 (Gradina) - Botev (Rogosh)                   3:3 
Sokol (Bukovo) - Popovitsa (Popovitsa)                    3:3 
Maritsa (Yasno pole) - Karadzhalovo 2011 (Karadzhalovo)   3:0 awd * 
* - initially 3:3, then awarded against Karadzhalovo 2011 for using an
    ineligible player.
Botev (kv.Debar, Parvomay) - Vihar (Voyvodinovo)          2:3 
Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Trud (Trud)                      2:0 

                           Round 4

1 October 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Svetkavitsa (Man.Konare) - Botev (kv.Debar, Parvomay)     2:2 
Karadzhalovo 2011 (Karadzhalovo) - Sadovo (Sadovo)        1:3 
2 October 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Botev (Rogosh) - Trud (Trud)                              1:3 
Vihar (Voyvodinovo) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare)              postponed 
Popovitsa (Popovitsa) - Maritsa (Yasno pole)              2:3 
Maritsa 2006 (Gradina) - Sokol (Bukovo)                   3:1 
27 November 2016, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Vihar (Voyvodinovo) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare)              5:1 

                           Round 5

8 October 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Sadovo (Sadovo) - Popovitsa (Popovitsa)                   5:2 
9 October 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Sokol (Bukovo) - Botev (Rogosh)                           3:1 
Maritsa (Yasno pole) - Maritsa 2006 (Gradina)             5:0 
Botev (kv.Debar, Parvomay) - Karadzhalovo 2011 (Karadzh)  4:0 
Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Svetkavitsa (Manolsko Konare)    5:1 
Trud (Trud) - Vihar (Voyvodinovo)                         1:3 

                           Round 6

15 October 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Svetkavitsa (Manolsko Konare) - Trud (Trud)               4:1 
Karadzhalovo 2011 (Karadzh) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare)      0:3 awd * 
* - initially 2:2, then Karadzhalovo 2011 is awarded a 0:3 loss for using
    an ineligible player.
16 October 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Botev (Rogosh) - Vihar (Voyvodinovo)                      1:6 
Popovitsa (Popovitsa) - Botev (kv.Debar, Parvomay)        0:3 
Maritsa 2006 (Gradina) - Sadovo (Sadovo)                  2:2 
Sokol (Bukovo) - Maritsa (Yasno pole)                     1:4 

                           Round 7

22 October 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Sadovo (Sadovo) - Sokol (Bukovo)                          2:0 
23 October 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Maritsa (Yasno pole) - Botev (Rogosh)                     3:0 awd 
Botev (kv.Debar, Parvomay) - Maritsa 2006 (Gradina)       4:1 
Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Popovitsa (Popovitsa)            7:0 
Trud (Trud) - Karadzhalovo 2011 (Karadzhalovo)            2:0 
Vihar (Voyvodinovo) - Svetkavitsa (Manolsko Konare)       9:1 

                           Round 8

29 October 2016, Saturday, 14:30 EEST:
Karadzhalovo 2011 (Karadzhalovo) - Vihar (Voyvodinovo)    0:3 awd 
30 October 2016, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Botev (Rogosh) - Svetkavitsa (Manolsko Konare)            4:0 awd 
Popovitsa (Popovitsa) - Trud (Trud)                       1:3 
Maritsa 2006 (Gradina) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare)           2:4 
Sokol (Bukovo) - Botev (kv.Debar, Parvomay)               2:0 
Maritsa (Yasno pole) - Sadovo (Sadovo)                    1:5 

                           Round 9

5 November 2016, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Sadovo (Sadovo) - Botev (Rogosh)                          2:2 
Botev (kv.Debar, Parvomay) - Maritsa (Yasno pole)         2:2 
Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Sokol (Bukovo)                   3:0 awd * 
* - the visitors inform that they won't show up.
in Stroevo:
Trud (Trud) - Maritsa 2006 (Gradina)                      3:1 
Vihar (Voyvodinovo) - Popovitsa (Popovitsa)               3:0 awd 
Svetkavitsa (Man.Konare) - Karadzhalovo 2011 (Karadzh)    3:0 awd 

                           Round 10

12 November 2016, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Botev (Rogosh) - Karadzhalovo 2011 (Karadzhalovo)         7:3 
Popovitsa (Popovitsa) - Svetkavitsa (Manolsko Konare)     1:2 
Maritsa 2006 (Gradina) - Vihar (Voyvodinovo)              0:3 
Sokol (Bukovo) - Trud (Trud)                              2:2 
Maritsa (Yasno pole) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare)             1:0 
Sadovo (Sadovo) - Botev (kv.Debar, Parvomay)              1:3 

                           Round 11

19 November 2016, Saturday, 13:00 EET:
Botev (kv.Debar, Parvomay) - Botev (Rogosh)               5:0 awd 
19 November 2016, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Svetkavitsa (Manolsko Konare) - Maritsa 2006 (Gradina)    0:3 
Karadzhalovo 2011 (Karadzh) - Popovitsa (Popovitsa)       3:0 awd 
20 November 2016, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Sadovo (Sadovo)                  1:0 
Trud (Trud) - Maritsa (Yasno pole)                        0:0 
Vihar (Voyvodinovo) - Sokol (Bukovo)                      3:0 awd 

                           Round 4 - postponed match

27 November 2016, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Vihar (Voyvodinovo) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare)              5:1 

                           Round 12

11 March 2017, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Karadzhalovo 2011 (Karadzh) - Maritsa 2006 (Gradina)      5:1 
Svetkavitsa (Manolsko Konare) - Sokol (Bukovo)            2:3 
12 March 2017, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Botev (Rogosh) - Popovitsa (Popovitsa)                    3:0 awd 
Vihar (Voyvodinovo) - Maritsa (Yasno pole)                1:0 
Trud (Trud) - Sadovo (Sadovo)                             3:0 
Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Botev (kv.Debar, Parvomay)       2:2 

                           Round 13

18 March 2017, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Sadovo (Sadovo) - Vihar (Voyvodinovo)                     1:0 
19 March 2017, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Botev (Rogosh)                   1:0 
Botev (kv.Debar, Parvomay) - Trud (Trud)                  3:0 awd * 
* - initially 2:3, then awarded 0:3 against Trud for using an ineligible
    player.
Maritsa (Yasno pole) - Svetkavitsa (Manolsko Konare)      7:0 
Sokol (Bukovo) - Karadzhalovo 2011 (Karadzhalovo)         1:4 
Maritsa 2006 (Gradina) - Popovitsa (Popovitsa)            2:3 

                           Round 14

29 March 2017, Wednesday, 17:00 EEST:
Botev (Rogosh) - Maritsa 2006 (Gradina)                   postponed 
Popovitsa (Popovitsa) - Sokol (Bukovo)                    3:0 awd 
Karadzhalovo 2011 (Karadzhalovo) - Maritsa (Yasno pole)   0:3 awd * 
* - initially postponed, then awarded.
Svetkavitsa (Manolsko Konare) - Sadovo (Sadovo)           0:3 awd 
Vihar (Voyvodinovo) - Botev (kv.Debar, Parvomay)          4:0 
Trud (Trud) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare)                      2:1 
27 May 2017, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Botev (Rogosh) - Maritsa 2006 (Gradina)                   3:3 

                           Round 15

1 April 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Sadovo (Sadovo) - Karadzhalovo 2011 (Karadzhalovo)        1:0 
2 April 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Trud (Trud) - Botev (Rogosh)                              3:0 awd 
Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Vihar (Voyvodinovo)              1:0 
Botev (kv.Debar, Parvomay) - Svetkavitsa (Man.Konare)     4:1 
Maritsa (Yasno pole) - Popovitsa (Popovitsa)              6:0 
Sokol (Bukovo) - Maritsa 2006 (Gradina)                   1:3 

                           Round 16

8 April 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Karadzhalovo 2011 (Karadzh) - Botev (kv.Debar, Parvomay)  1:0 
8 April 2017, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Svetkavitsa (Manolsko Konare) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare)    0:1 
9 April 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Botev (Rogosh) - Sokol (Bukovo)                           3:0 awd 
Maritsa 2006 (Gradina) - Maritsa (Yasno pole)             0:3 
Popovitsa (Popovitsa) - Sadovo (Sadovo)                   1:4 
Vihar (Voyvodinovo) - Trud (Trud)                         3:2 

                           Round 17

15 April 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Vihar (Voyvodinovo) - Botev (Rogosh)                      3:1 
Trud (Trud) - Svetkavitsa (Manolsko Konare)               3:1 
Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Karadzhalovo 2011 (Karadzh)      1:2 
Botev (kv.Debar, Parvomay) - Popovitsa (Popovitsa)        postponed awd 
Sadovo (Sadovo) - Maritsa 2006 (Gradina)                  6:1 
Maritsa (Yasno pole) - Sokol (Bukovo)                     3:0 awd 
27 May 2017, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Botev (kv.Debar, Parvomay) - Popovitsa (Popovitsa)        3:0 awd 

                           Round 18

22 April 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Svetkavitsa (Manolsko Konare) - Vihar (Voyvodinovo)       0:3 awd 
23 April 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Botev (Rogosh) - Maritsa (Yasno pole)                     1:4 
Sokol (Bukovo) - Sadovo (Sadovo)                          0:3 
Maritsa 2006 (Gradina) - Botev (kv.Debar, Parvomay)       1:1 
Popovitsa (Popovitsa) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare)            0:5 
Karadzhalovo 2011 (Karadzhalovo) - Trud (Trud)            4:1 

                           Round 19

29 April 2017, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Svetkavitsa (Manolsko Konare) - Botev (Rogosh)            0:3 awd 
Sadovo (Sadovo) - Maritsa (Yasno pole)                    1:0 
30 April 2017, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Vihar (Voyvodinovo) - Karadzhalovo 2011 (Karadzhalovo)    3:1 
Trud (Trud) - Popovitsa (Popovitsa)                       3:0 awd 
Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Maritsa 2006 (Gradina)           3:0 awd 
Botev (kv.Debar, Parvomay) - Sokol (Bukovo)               5:1 

                           Round 20

6 May 2017, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Karadzhalovo 2011 (Karadzh) - Svetkavitsa (Man.Konare)    3:0 awd 
7 May 2017, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Botev (Rogosh) - Sadovo (Sadovo)                          0:2 
Maritsa (Yasno pole) - Botev (kv.Debar, Parvomay)         2:3 
Sokol (Bukovo) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare)                   3:0 awd 
Maritsa 2006 (Gradina) - Trud (Trud)                      2:6 
Popovitsa (Popovitsa) - Vihar (Voyvodinovo)               0:3 awd 

                           Round 21

13 May 2017, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Karadzhalovo 2011 (Karadzhalovo) - Botev (Rogosh)         6:1 
Svetkavitsa (Manolsko Konare) - Popovitsa (Popovitsa)     3:0 awd 
14 May 2017, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Vihar (Voyvodinovo) - Maritsa 2006 (Gradina)              5:1 
Trud (Trud) - Sokol (Bukovo)                              3:0 awd 
Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Maritsa (Yasno pole)             2:0 
Botev (kv.Debar, Parvomay) - Sadovo (Sadovo)              2:3 

                           Round 22

20 May 2017, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Sadovo (Sadovo) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare)                  2:2 
21 May 2017, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Botev (Rogosh) - Botev (kv.Debar, Parvomay)               6:2 
Maritsa (Yasno pole) - Trud (Trud)                        3:0 awd 
Sokol (Bukovo) - Vihar (Voyvodinovo)                      0:0 
Maritsa 2006 (Gradina) - Svetkavitsa (Manolsko Konare)    3:0 awd 
Popovitsa (Popovitsa) - Karadzhalovo 2011 (Karadzh)       1:3 

                           Round 14 - postponed match

27 May 2017, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Botev (Rogosh) - Maritsa 2006 (Gradina)                   3:3 

                           Round 17 - postponed match

27 May 2017, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Botev (kv.Debar, Parvomay) - Popovitsa (Popovitsa)        3:0 awd 

Results grid
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Vihar (Voyvodinovo) XXX 0:0 1:0 5:1 3:2 4:0 3:1 3:1 5:1 3:0* 9:1 3:0* 2. Sadovo (Sadovo) 1:0 XXX 1:0 2:2 4:1 1:3 1:0 2:2 6:1 2:0 4:1 5:2 3. Maritsa (Yasno pole) 3:1 1:5 XXX 1:0 3:0* 2:3 3:0* 3:0* 5:0 3:0* 7:0 6:0 4. Trakite 2007 (Skutare) 1:0 1:0 2:0 XXX 2:0 2:2 1:2 1:0 3:0* 3:0* 5:1 7:0 5. Trud (Trud) 1:3 3:0 0:0 2:1 XXX 3:0 2:0 3:0* 3:1 3:0* 3:1 3:0* 6. Botev (kv.Debar, Parvomay) 2:3 2:3 2:2 2:2 3:0* XXX 4:0 5:0* 4:1 5:1 4:1 3:0* 7. Karadzhalovo 2011 (Karadzhalovo) 0:3* 1:3 0:3* 0:3* 4:1 1:0 XXX 6:1 5:1 0:0 3:0* 3:0* 8. Botev (Rogosh) 1:6 0:2 1:4 2:3 1:3 6:2 7:3 XXX 3:3 3:0* 4:0* 3:0* 9. Maritsa 2006 (Gradina) 0:3 2:2 0:3 2:4 2:6 1:1 5:0* 3:3 XXX 3:1 3:0* 2:3 10. Sokol (Bukovo) 0:0 0:3 1:4 3:0* 2:2 2:0 1:4 3:1 1:3 XXX 4:2 3:3 11. Svetkavitsa (Manolsko Konare) 0:3* 0:3* 0:7 0:1 4:1 2:2 3:0* 0:3* 0:3 2:3 XXX 3:0* 12. Popovitsa (Popovitsa) 0:3* 1:4 2:3 0:5 1:3 0:3 1:3 3:0* 1:0 3:0* 1:2 XXX -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

B OFG Plovdiv - zapad

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |
        | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Maritsa II (Plovdiv)               22   19   3   0   74:12   60        Play-off - promoted
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 2. Maritsa (Tsalapitsa)               22   19   2   1   83:17   59                           
 3. Lider (Yagodovo)                   22   13   2   7   60:50   41                            [2 0 0  7:3  6]
 4. Pobeda (Tsaratsovo)                22   13   2   7   53:36   41                            [0 0 2  3:7  0]
 5. Spartak (Novo selo)                22   11   4   7   45:30   37                           
 6. Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv)            22    9   4   9   51:50   31                           
 7. Sporting (Benkovski)               22    8   2  12   42:59   26                            [1 1 0  4:3  4]
 8. Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa)          22    8   2  12   45:50   26                            [0 1 1  3:4  1]
 9. Trakiets (Katunitsa)               22    8   1  13   39:45   25                           
10. Radinovo 2006 (Radinovo)           22    4   1  17   22:57   13                           
11. Benkovski (Kurtovo Konare)         21    5   3  13   27:45   18 [+][*]                    
12. Olimpia (Orizari)                  21    1   0  20    5:95    3    [*]                    

Notes
  - Vihar (Voysil), 1st last season; is promoted to A OFG.
  - Benkovski (Kurtovo Konare) joins the group.
  - Olimpia (Orizari) plays its home games in Brestovitsa.
  - Maritsa II (Plovdiv) plays its home games at the "Maritsa" st. in Plovdiv.
  - Sporting (Benkovski) plays its home games in Voysil.
  - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) plays its home games at the "Berkut" st. in Brestnik.
  - At the winter break Benkovski (Kurtovo Konare) withdraws. Its results still count and its opponents until the end of the season are awarded 3:0 wins.
  - At the winter break Olimpia (Orizari) withdraws. Its results still count and its opponents until the end of the season are awarded 3:0 wins.

                           Round 1

10 September 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
in Voysil:
Sporting (Benkovski) - Pobeda (Tsaratsovo)                1:4 
11 September 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Radinovo 2006 (Radinovo) - Lider (Yagodovo)               0:2 
in Plovdiv, "Maritsa" st.:
Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa) - Maritsa II (Plovdiv)          1:2 
in Katunitsa:
Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - Trakiets (Katunitsa)            2:1 
Spartak (Novo selo) - Olimpia (Orizari)                   0:1 
Benkovski (Kurtovo Konare) - Maritsa (Tsalapitsa)         1:4 

                           Round 2

18 September 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Lider (Yagodovo) - Maritsa (Tsalapitsa)                   3:4 
in Kurtovo Konare:
Olimpia (Orizari) - Benkovski (Kurtovo Konare)            0:8 
Pobeda (Tsaratsovo) - Spartak (Novo selo)                 2:0 
Trakiets (Katunitsa) - Sporting (Benkovski)               3:1 
Maritsa II (Plovdiv) - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv)            2:1 
Radinovo 2006 (Radinovo) - Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa)      0:3 awd 

                           Round 3

25 September 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
in Yagodovo:
Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa) - Lider (Yagodovo)              1:6 
in Brestnik, "Berkut" st.:
Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - Radinovo 2006 (Radinovo)        0:0 
in Voysil:
Sporting (Benkovski) - Maritsa II (Plovdiv)               0:5 
Spartak (Novo selo) - Trakiets (Katunitsa)                2:2 
Benkovski (Kurtovo Konare) - Pobeda (Tsaratsovo)          3:0 
Maritsa (Tsalapitsa) - Olimpia (Orizari)                  7:0 

                           Round 4

2 October 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Lider (Yagodovo) - Olimpia (Orizari)                      3:1 
Pobeda (Tsaratsovo) - Maritsa (Tsalapitsa)                0:0 
in Kurtovo Konare:
Trakiets (Katunitsa) - Benkovski (Kurtovo Konare)         0:2 
Maritsa II (Plovdiv) - Spartak (Novo selo)                6:0 
Radinovo 2006 (Radinovo) - Sporting (Benkovski)           1:4 
in Brestnik:
Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa) - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv)       0:3 

                           Round 5

9 October 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
in Brestnik, "Berkut" st.:
Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - Lider (Yagodovo)                2:2 
in Voysil:
Sporting (Benkovski) - Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa)          2:2 
Spartak (Novo selo) - Radinovo 2006 (Radinovo)            5:1 
Benkovski (Kurtovo Konare) - Maritsa II (Plovdiv)         1:1 
Maritsa (Tsalapitsa) - Trakiets (Katunitsa)               7:0 
in Tsaratsovo:
Olimpia (Orizari) - Pobeda (Tsaratsovo)                   1:3 

                           Round 6

16 October 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Lider (Yagodovo) - Pobeda (Tsaratsovo)                    2:0 
Trakiets (Katunitsa) - Olimpia (Orizari)                  9:0 awd 
Maritsa II (Plovdiv) - Maritsa (Tsalapitsa)               0:0 
Radinovo 2006 (Radinovo) - Benkovski (Kurtovo Konare)     1:2 
in Vidin:
Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa) - Spartak (Novo selo)           0:1 
in Brestnik, "Berkut" st.:
Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - Sporting (Benkovski)            2:2 

                           Round 7

23 October 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
in Voysil:
Sporting (Benkovski) - Lider (Yagodovo)                   1:3 
Spartak (Novo selo) - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv)             2:1 
Benkovski (Kurtovo Konare) - Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa)    2:2 
Maritsa (Tsalapitsa) - Radinovo 2006 (Radinovo)           3:0 awd 
in Brestovitsa:
Olimpia (Orizari) - Maritsa II (Plovdiv)                  0:3 awd * 
* - the home team informs beforehand that they won't show up.
Pobeda (Tsaratsovo) - Trakiets (Katunitsa)                3:2 

                           Round 8

29 October 2016, Saturday, 14:30 EEST:
in Voysil:
Sporting (Benkovski) - Spartak (Novo selo)                1:3 
30 October 2016, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Lider (Yagodovo) - Trakiets (Katunitsa)                   2:0 
Maritsa II (Plovdiv) - Pobeda (Tsaratsovo)                2:0 
Radinovo 2006 (Radinovo) - Olimpia (Orizari)              9:0 
in Kurtovo Konare:
Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa) - Maritsa (Tsalapitsa)          3:6 
in Brestnik, "Berkut" st.:
Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - Benkovski (Kurtovo Konare)      5:4 

                           Round 9

5 November 2016, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Spartak (Novo selo) - Lider (Yagodovo)                    2:3 
Benkovski (Kurtovo Konare) - Sporting (Benkovski)         3:0 awd 
Maritsa (Tsalapitsa) - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv)            3:0 
in Brestovitsa:
Olimpia (Orizari) - Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa)             0:6 
Pobeda (Tsaratsovo) - Radinovo 2006 (Radinovo)            3:0 awd * 
* - initially 2:2, then awarded 0:3 against Radinovo 2006 for using an
    ineligible player.
Trakiets (Katunitsa) - Maritsa II (Plovdiv)               0:3 awd 

                           Round 10

12 November 2016, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Lider (Yagodovo) - Maritsa II (Plovdiv)                   0:3 
Radinovo 2006 (Radinovo) - Trakiets (Katunitsa)           0:3 awd 
Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa) - Pobeda (Tsaratsovo)           0:4 
in Brestnik, "Berkut" st.:
Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - Olimpia (Orizari)              10:2 
Spartak (Novo selo) - Benkovski (Kurtovo Konare)          1:0 
12 November 2016, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
in Voysil:
Sporting (Benkovski) - Maritsa (Tsalapitsa)               1:4 

                           Round 11

20 November 2016, Sunday, 13:00 EET:
Maritsa (Tsalapitsa) - Spartak (Novo selo)                3:0 awd 
20 November 2016, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Benkovski (Kurtovo Konare) - Lider (Yagodovo)             1:1 
in Brestovitsa:
Olimpia (Orizari) - Sporting (Benkovski)                  0:7 
Pobeda (Tsaratsovo) - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv)             2:4 
Trakiets (Katunitsa) - Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa)          2:1 
Maritsa II (Plovdiv) - Radinovo 2006 (Radinovo)           3:0 

                           Round 12

12 March 2017, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Lider (Yagodovo) - Radinovo 2006 (Radinovo)               3:2 
Maritsa II (Plovdiv) - Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa)          2:1 
Trakiets (Katunitsa) - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv)            1:2 
Pobeda (Tsaratsovo) - Sporting (Benkovski)                8:0 
Olimpia (Orizari) - Spartak (Novo selo)                   0:3 awd 
Maritsa (Tsalapitsa) - Benkovski (Kurtovo Konare)         3:0 awd 

                           Round 13

18 March 2017, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
in Voysil:
Sporting (Benkovski) - Trakiets (Katunitsa)               postponed 
19 March 2017, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Maritsa (Tsalapitsa) - Lider (Yagodovo)                   5:1 
Benkovski (Kurtovo Konare) - Olimpia (Orizari)            annulled 
Spartak (Novo selo) - Pobeda (Tsaratsovo)                 1:1 
in Brestnik, "Berkut" st.:
Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - Maritsa II (Plovdiv)            1:6 
Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa) - Radinovo 2006 (Radinovo)      4:0 
28 May 2017, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Sporting (Benkovski) - Trakiets (Katunitsa)               3:0 awd 

                           Round 14

29 March 2017, Wednesday, 17:00 EEST:
Lider (Yagodovo) - Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa)              3:5 
Radinovo 2006 (Radinovo) - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv)        0:3 awd 
Maritsa II (Plovdiv) - Sporting (Benkovski)               9:0 
Trakiets (Katunitsa) - Spartak (Novo selo)                0:3 awd 
Pobeda (Tsaratsovo) - Benkovski (Kurtovo Konare)          3:0 awd 
Olimpia (Orizari) - Maritsa (Tsalapitsa)                  0:3 awd 

                           Round 15

2 April 2017, Sunday, 14:30 EEST:
in Voysil:
Sporting (Benkovski) - Radinovo 2006 (Radinovo)           3:0 
2 April 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Olimpia (Orizari) - Lider (Yagodovo)                      0:3 awd 
Maritsa (Tsalapitsa) - Pobeda (Tsaratsovo)                6:1 
Benkovski (Kurtovo Konare) - Trakiets (Katunitsa)         0:3 awd 
Spartak (Novo selo) - Maritsa II (Plovdiv)                1:1 
in Brestnik, "Berkut" st.:
Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa)       2:3 

                           Round 16

9 April 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Lider (Yagodovo) - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv)                6:3 
Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa) - Sporting (Benkovski)          1:2 
Radinovo 2006 (Radinovo) - Spartak (Novo selo)            2:1 
Maritsa II (Plovdiv) - Benkovski (Kurtovo Konare)         3:0 awd 
Trakiets (Katunitsa) - Maritsa (Tsalapitsa)               0:3 awd 
Pobeda (Tsaratsovo) - Olimpia (Orizari)                   3:0 awd 

                           Round 17

15 April 2017, Saturday, 15:00 EEST:
in Voysil:
Sporting (Benkovski) - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv)            3:1 
15 April 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Pobeda (Tsaratsovo) - Lider (Yagodovo)                    3:5 
Olimpia (Orizari) - Trakiets (Katunitsa)                  0:3 awd 
Maritsa (Tsalapitsa) - Maritsa II (Plovdiv)               postponed 
Benkovski (Kurtovo Konare) - Radinovo 2006 (Radinovo)     0:3 awd 
Spartak (Novo selo) - Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa)           5:0 
28 May 2017, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Maritsa (Tsalapitsa) - Maritsa II (Plovdiv)               0:1 

                           Round 18

23 April 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Lider (Yagodovo) - Sporting (Benkovski)                   5:3 
in Brestnik, "Berkut" st.:
Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - Spartak (Novo selo)             1:1 
Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa) - Benkovski (Kurtovo Konare)    3:0 awd 
Radinovo 2006 (Radinovo) - Maritsa (Tsalapitsa)           0:6 
Maritsa II (Plovdiv) - Olimpia (Orizari)                  3:0 awd 
Trakiets (Katunitsa) - Pobeda (Tsaratsovo)                1:2 

                           Round 19

30 April 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Trakiets (Katunitsa) - Lider (Yagodovo)                   3:1 
Pobeda (Tsaratsovo) - Maritsa II (Plovdiv)                1:6 
Olimpia (Orizari) - Radinovo 2006 (Radinovo)              0:3 awd 
Maritsa (Tsalapitsa) - Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa)          4:1 
Benkovski (Kurtovo Konare) - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv)      0:3 awd 
Spartak (Novo selo) - Sporting (Benkovski)                3:1 

                           Round 20

7 May 2017, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Lider (Yagodovo) - Spartak (Novo selo)                    1:6 
in Voysil:
Sporting (Benkovski) - Benkovski (Kurtovo Konare)         3:0 awd 
in Brestnik, "Berkut" st.:
Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - Maritsa (Tsalapitsa)            2:7 
Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa) - Olimpia (Orizari)             3:0 awd 
Radinovo 2006 (Radinovo) - Pobeda (Tsaratsovo)            0:3 awd * 
* - initially postponed, then awarded.
Maritsa II (Plovdiv) - Trakiets (Katunitsa)               5:3 

                           Round 21

14 May 2017, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Maritsa II (Plovdiv) - Lider (Yagodovo)                   5:2 
Trakiets (Katunitsa) - Radinovo 2006 (Radinovo)           3:0 
Pobeda (Tsaratsovo) - Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa)           4:2 
Olimpia (Orizari) - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv)               0:3 awd 
Maritsa (Tsalapitsa) - Sporting (Benkovski)               2:1 
Benkovski (Kurtovo Konare) - Spartak (Novo selo)          0:3 awd 

                           Round 22

21 May 2017, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Lider (Yagodovo) - Benkovski (Kurtovo Konare)             3:0 awd 
Spartak (Novo selo) - Maritsa (Tsalapitsa)                2:3 
in Voysil:
Sporting (Benkovski) - Olimpia (Orizari)                  3:0 awd 
in Brestnik, "Berkut" st.:
Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - Pobeda (Tsaratsovo)             0:3 awd 
Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa) - Trakiets (Katunitsa)          3:0 awd 
Radinovo 2006 (Radinovo) - Maritsa II (Plovdiv)           0:3 awd 

                           Round 13 - postponed match

28 May 2017, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Sporting (Benkovski) - Trakiets (Katunitsa)               3:0 awd 

                           Round 17 - postponed match

28 May 2017, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Maritsa (Tsalapitsa) - Maritsa II (Plovdiv)               0:1 

Results grid
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Maritsa II (Plovdiv) XXX 0:0 5:2 2:0 6:0 2:1 9:0 2:1 5:3 3:0 3:0* 3:0* 2. Maritsa (Tsalapitsa) 0:1 XXX 5:1 6:1 3:0* 3:0 2:1 4:1 7:0 3:0* 3:0* 7:0 3. Lider (Yagodovo) 0:3 3:4 XXX 2:0 1:6 6:3 5:3 3:5 2:0 3:2 3:0* 3:1 4. Pobeda (Tsaratsovo) 1:6 0:0 3:5 XXX 2:0 2:4 8:0 4:2 3:2 3:0* 3:0* 3:0* 5. Spartak (Novo selo) 1:1 2:3 2:3 1:1 XXX 2:1 3:1 5:0 2:2 5:1 1:0 0:1 6. Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) 1:6 2:7 2:2 0:3* 1:1 XXX 2:2 2:3 2:1 0:0 5:4 10:2 7. Sporting (Benkovski) 0:5 1:4 1:3 1:4 1:3 3:1 XXX 2:2 3:0* 3:0 3:0* 3:0* 8. Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa) 1:2 3:6 1:6 0:4 0:1 0:3 1:2 XXX 3:0* 4:0 3:0* 3:0* 9. Trakiets (Katunitsa) 0:3* 0:3* 3:1 1:2 0:3* 1:2 3:1 2:1 XXX 3:0 0:2 9:0* 10. Radinovo 2006 (Radinovo) 0:3* 0:6 0:2 0:3* 2:1 0:3* 1:4 0:3* 0:3* XXX 1:2 9:0 11. Benkovski (Kurtovo Konare) 1:1 1:4 1:1 3:0 0:3* 0:3* 3:0* 2:2 0:3* 0:3* XXX --- 12. Olimpia (Orizari) 0:3* 0:3* 0:3* 1:3 0:3* 0:3* 0:7 0:6 0:3* 0:3* 0:8 XXX -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

B OFG Plovdiv - yug

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |
        | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Gotse Delchev (kv.Gorni Voden, As) 22   17   3   2   61:15   54        Play-off
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 2. Shipka 2015 (Asenovgrad)           22   17   2   3   51:18   53                
 3. Trakia 2008 (Novi izvor)           22   13   4   5   51:29   43                
 4. Spartak 2008 (Izbeglii)            22   13   1   8   39:38   40 [+][*]         
 5. Topolovo (Topolovo)                22   12   2   8   44:32   38                
 6. Mladost (Zlatovrah)                22   12   1   9   53:37   37                
 7. Spartak (Bolyartsi)                22    9   5   8   43:29   32                
 8. Kosmos (Boyantsi)                  22    6   2  14   36:50   20 [+][*]          [1 0 1  6:3  3]
 9. Sokol-F (kv.Dolni Voden, As)       22    6   2  14   35:56   20                 [1 0 1  3:6  3]
10. Elektra 27 (Stoevo)                22    6   1  15   26:57   19                
11. Laki 2004 (Laki)                   22    5   3  14   24:47   18                
12. Rodopi 2012 (Cherven)              22    2   2  18   22:77    8                

Notes
  - Chayka Konush 2000 (Konush), 10th last season; withdraws.
  - Spartak 2008 (Izbeglii), 12th and excluded; and Kosmos (Boyantsi), 13th and excluded last season; again join the group.
  - Shipka 2015 (Asenovgrad) plays its home games in rounds 1-11 in Konush, and in rounds 12-22 - in kv.Dolni Voden, Asenovgrad.

                           Round 1

10 September 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Mladost (Zlatovrah) - Spartak (Bolyartsi)                 1:0 
11 September 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
in Konush:
Shipka 2015 (Asenovgrad) - Gotse Delchev (G.Voden, As)    0:3 
Spartak 2008 (Izbeglii) - Sokol-F (kv.Dolni Voden, As)    3:0 
Kosmos (Boyantsi) - Rodopi 2012 (Cherven)                 3:1 
Topolovo (Topolovo) - Trakia 2008 (Novi izvor)            3:2 
Laki 2004 (Laki) - Elektra 27 (Stoevo)                    2:2 

                           Round 2

18 September 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
in Konush:
Shipka 2015 (Asenovgrad) - Mladost (Zlatovrah)            3:1 
18 September 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Gotse Delchev (G.Voden, As) - Elektra 27 (Stoevo)         4:1 
Trakia 2008 (Novi izvor) - Laki 2004 (Laki)               2:1 
Rodopi 2012 (Cherven) - Topolovo (Topolovo)               1:8 
Sokol-F (kv.Dolni Voden, As) - Kosmos (Boyantsi)          3:1 
Spartak (Bolyartsi) - Spartak 2008 (Izbeglii)             0:1 

                           Round 3

24 September 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Mladost (Zlatovrah) - Gotse Delchev (G.Voden, As)         0:1 
25 September 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Spartak 2008 (Izbeglii) - Shipka 2015 (Asenovgrad)        3:0 awd 
Kosmos (Boyantsi) - Spartak (Bolyartsi)                   1:5 
Topolovo (Topolovo) - Sokol-F (kv.Dolni Voden, As)        5:0 awd 
Laki 2004 (Laki) - Rodopi 2012 (Cherven)                  1:1 
Elektra 27 (Stoevo) - Trakia 2008 (Novi izvor)            1:2 

                           Round 4

1 October 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Mladost (Zlatovrah) - Spartak 2008 (Izbeglii)             6:0 awd 
2 October 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
in Novi izvor:
Gotse Delchev (G.Voden, As) - Trakia 2008 (Novi izvor)    2:2 
Rodopi 2012 (Cherven) - Elektra 27 (Stoevo)               1:2 
Sokol-F (kv.Dolni Voden, Asenovgrad) - Laki 2004 (Laki)   6:1 
Spartak (Bolyartsi) - Topolovo (Topolovo)                 2:2 
in Konush:
Shipka 2015 (Asenovgrad) - Kosmos (Boyantsi)              3:1 

                           Round 5

9 October 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Spartak 2008 (Izbeglii) - Gotse Delchev (G.Voden, As)     3:0 
Kosmos (Boyantsi) - Mladost (Zlatovrah)                   1:2 
Topolovo (Topolovo) - Shipka 2015 (Asenovgrad)            0:2 
Laki 2004 (Laki) - Spartak (Bolyartsi)                    0:3 
Elektra 27 (Stoevo) - Sokol-F (kv.Dolni Voden, As)        1:5 
Trakia 2008 (Novi izvor) - Rodopi 2012 (Cherven)          3:2 

                           Round 6

15 October 2016, Saturday, 15:00 EEST:
Mladost (Zlatovrah) - Topolovo (Topolovo)                 1:2 
16 October 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Gotse Delchev (G.Voden, As) - Rodopi 2012 (Cherven)       7:1 
Sokol-F (kv.Dolni Voden, As) - Trakia 2008 (Novi izvor)   0:3 awd * 
* - initially 4:1, then awarded.
Spartak (Bolyartsi) - Elektra 27 (Stoevo)                 6:0 awd 
in Konush:
Shipka 2015 (Asenovgrad) - Laki 2004 (Laki)               2:0 
Spartak 2008 (Izbeglii) - Kosmos (Boyantsi)               1:0 

                           Round 7

23 October 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Kosmos (Boyantsi) - Gotse Delchev (kv.Gorni Voden, As)    1:4 
Topolovo (Topolovo) - Spartak 2008 (Izbeglii)             3:0 
Laki 2004 (Laki) - Mladost (Zlatovrah)                    3:0 awd * 
* - initially 2:4, then Mladost is awarded a 0:3 loss due to them using an
    ineligible player.
Elektra 27 (Stoevo) - Shipka 2015 (Asenovgrad)            0:2 
Trakia 2008 (Novi izvor) - Spartak (Bolyartsi)            3:0 awd 
Rodopi 2012 (Cherven) - Sokol-F (kv.Dolni Voden, As)      3:3 

                           Round 8

29 October 2016, Saturday, 14:30 EEST:
Mladost (Zlatovrah) - Elektra 27 (Stoevo)                 3:0 awd 
30 October 2016, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Gotse Delchev (G.Voden, As) - Sokol-F (kv.D.Voden, As)    2:2 
Spartak (Bolyartsi) - Rodopi 2012 (Cherven)               3:0 awd 
in Konush:
Shipka 2015 (Asenovgrad) - Trakia 2008 (Novi izvor)       5:2 
Spartak 2008 (Izbeglii) - Laki 2004 (Laki)                1:0 
Kosmos (Boyantsi) - Topolovo (Topolovo)                   1:1 

                           Round 9

5 November 2016, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Topolovo (Topolovo) - Gotse Delchev (G.Voden, As)         postponed 
Laki 2004 (Laki) - Kosmos (Boyantsi)                      3:0 awd 
in Izbeglii:
Elektra 27 (Stoevo) - Spartak 2008 (Izbeglii)             0:1 
Trakia 2008 (Novi izvor) - Mladost (Zlatovrah)            3:0 
Rodopi 2012 (Cherven) - Shipka 2015 (Asenovgrad)          2:4 
Sokol-F (kv.Dolni Voden, As) - Spartak (Bolyartsi)        3:0 awd 
27 November 2016, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Topolovo (Topolovo) - Gotse Delchev (G.Voden, As)         0:2 

                           Round 10

12 November 2016, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Gotse Delchev (G.Voden, As) - Spartak (Bolyartsi)         3:0 awd * 
* - the visitors inform beforehand that they won't show up.
in Konush:
Shipka 2015 (Asenovgrad) - Sokol-F (kv.Dolni Voden, As)   1:0 
Mladost (Zlatovrah) - Rodopi 2012 (Cherven)               5:0 
Spartak 2008 (Izbeglii) - Trakia 2008 (Novi izvor)        4:1 
Kosmos (Boyantsi) - Elektra 27 (Stoevo)                   3:1 
Topolovo (Topolovo) - Laki 2004 (Laki)                    4:1 

                           Round 11

19 November 2016, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Sokol-F (kv.Dolni Voden, As) - Mladost (Zlatovrah)        0:3 awd * 
* - initially 4:3, then awarded 0:3 against Sokol-F for using an
    ineligible player.
20 November 2016, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Laki 2004 (Laki) - Gotse Delchev (kv.Gorni Voden, As)     0:3 
Elektra 27 (Stoevo) - Topolovo (Topolovo)                 0:3 awd 
Trakia 2008 (Novi izvor) - Kosmos (Boyantsi)              3:0 awd * 
* - the visitors inform beforehand that they won't show up.
Rodopi 2012 (Cherven) - Spartak 2008 (Izbeglii)           0:3 awd 
Spartak (Bolyartsi) - Shipka 2015 (Asenovgrad)            0:0 

                           Round 9 - postponed match

27 November 2016, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Topolovo (Topolovo) - Gotse Delchev (G.Voden, As)         0:2 

                           Round 12

12 March 2017, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Gotse Delchev (G.Voden, As) - Shipka 2015 (Asenovgrad)    1:1 
Spartak (Bolyartsi) - Mladost (Zlatovrah)                 2:2 
Sokol-F (kv.Dolni Voden, As) - Spartak 2008 (Izbeglii)    0:3 awd * 
* - abandoned at the home side's fault.
Rodopi 2012 (Cherven) - Kosmos (Boyantsi)                 1:0 
Trakia 2008 (Novi izvor) - Topolovo (Topolovo)            2:0 
Elektra 27 (Stoevo) - Laki 2004 (Laki)                    3:0 awd 

                           Round 13

18 March 2017, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Mladost (Zlatovrah) - Shipka 2015 (Asenovgrad)            1:2 
19 March 2017, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Elektra 27 (Stoevo) - Gotse Delchev (G.Voden, As)         0:3 awd * 
* - initially 2:1, then awarded 0:3 against Elektra 27 for using an
    ineligible player.
Laki 2004 (Laki) - Trakia 2008 (Novi izvor)               0:0 
Topolovo (Topolovo) - Rodopi 2012 (Cherven)               3:2 
Kosmos (Boyantsi) - Sokol-F (kv.Dolni Voden, As)          5:0 awd 
Spartak 2008 (Izbeglii) - Spartak (Bolyartsi)             3:3 

                           Round 14

29 March 2017, Wednesday, 17:00 EEST:
Gotse Delchev (G.Voden, As) - Mladost (Zlatovrah)         3:0 
Shipka 2015 (Asenovgrad) - Spartak 2008 (Izbeglii)        4:0 
Spartak (Bolyartsi) - Kosmos (Boyantsi)                   3:1 
Sokol-F (kv.Dolni Voden, As) - Topolovo (Topolovo)        1:2 
Rodopi 2012 (Cherven) - Laki 2004 (Laki)                  2:0 
Trakia 2008 (Novi izvor) - Elektra 27 (Stoevo)            3:0 awd 

                           Round 15

2 April 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Trakia 2008 (Novi izvor) - Gotse Delchev (G.Voden, As)    1:2 
Elektra 27 (Stoevo) - Rodopi 2012 (Cherven)               3:1 
Laki 2004 (Laki) - Sokol-F (kv.Dolni Voden, Asenovgrad)   3:1 
Topolovo (Topolovo) - Spartak (Bolyartsi)                 1:0 
Kosmos (Boyantsi) - Shipka 2015 (Asenovgrad)              0:3 awd 
Spartak 2008 (Izbeglii) - Mladost (Zlatovrah)             3:6 

                           Round 16

8 April 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Mladost (Zlatovrah) - Kosmos (Boyantsi)                   postponed 
9 April 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Gotse Delchev (G.Voden, As) - Spartak 2008 (Izbeglii)     3:0 awd 
Shipka 2015 (Asenovgrad) - Topolovo (Topolovo)            3:0 awd 
Spartak (Bolyartsi) - Laki 2004 (Laki)                    4:1 
Sokol-F (kv.Dolni Voden, As) - Elektra 27 (Stoevo)        5:2 
Rodopi 2012 (Cherven) - Trakia 2008 (Novi izvor)          0:4 
27 May 2017, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Mladost (Zlatovrah) - Kosmos (Boyantsi)                   0:3 

                           Round 17

15 April 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Rodopi 2012 (Cherven) - Gotse Delchev (G.Voden, As)       0:3 awd 
Trakia 2008 (Novi izvor) - Sokol-F (kv.Dolni Voden, As)   3:0 awd * 
* - initially 3:3, then awarded 0:3 against Sokol-F for using an
    ineligible player.
Elektra 27 (Stoevo) - Spartak (Bolyartsi)                 1:0 
Laki 2004 (Laki) - Shipka 2015 (Asenovgrad)               0:1 
Topolovo (Topolovo) - Mladost (Zlatovrah)                 3:1 
Kosmos (Boyantsi) - Spartak 2008 (Izbeglii)               6:0 

                           Round 18

22 April 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Mladost (Zlatovrah) - Laki 2004 (Laki)                    6:2 
23 April 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Gotse Delchev (kv.Gorni Voden, As) - Kosmos (Boyantsi)    5:1 
Spartak 2008 (Izbeglii) - Topolovo (Topolovo)             2:1 
Shipka 2015 (Asenovgrad) - Elektra 27 (Stoevo)            4:0 
Spartak (Bolyartsi) - Trakia 2008 (Novi izvor)            1:1 
Sokol-F (kv.Dolni Voden, As) - Rodopi 2012 (Cherven)      5:1 

                           Round 19

30 April 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Sokol-F (kv.D.Voden, As) - Gotse Delchev (G.Voden, As)    0:3 awd * 
* - initially 3:2, then awarded 0:3 against Sokol-F for using an
    ineligible player.
Rodopi 2012 (Cherven) - Spartak (Bolyartsi)               1:6 
Trakia 2008 (Novi izvor) - Shipka 2015 (Asenovgrad)       3:0 
Elektra 27 (Stoevo) - Mladost (Zlatovrah)                 2:3 
Laki 2004 (Laki) - Spartak 2008 (Izbeglii)                3:0 awd 
Topolovo (Topolovo) - Kosmos (Boyantsi)                   3:0 awd 

                           Round 20

6 May 2017, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Spartak 2008 (Izbeglii) - Elektra 27 (Stoevo)             5:0 awd 
Mladost (Zlatovrah) - Trakia 2008 (Novi izvor)            4:2 
7 May 2017, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Gotse Delchev (G.Voden, As) - Topolovo (Topolovo)         3:0 
Kosmos (Boyantsi) - Laki 2004 (Laki)                      3:0 
Shipka 2015 (Asenovgrad) - Rodopi 2012 (Cherven)          3:0 awd 
Spartak (Bolyartsi) - Sokol-F (kv.Dolni Voden, As)        3:0 * 
* - initially postponed, then awarded.

                           Round 21

14 May 2017, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Spartak (Bolyartsi) - Gotse Delchev (G.Voden, As)         2:1 
Sokol-F (kv.Dolni Voden, As) - Shipka 2015 (Asenovgrad)   1:5 
Rodopi 2012 (Cherven) - Mladost (Zlatovrah)               2:5 
Trakia 2008 (Novi izvor) - Spartak 2008 (Izbeglii)        2:0 
Elektra 27 (Stoevo) - Kosmos (Boyantsi)                   4:1 
Laki 2004 (Laki) - Topolovo (Topolovo)                    3:0 awd 

                           Round 22

20 May 2017, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Mladost (Zlatovrah) - Sokol-F (kv.Dolni Voden, As)        3:0 awd 
21 May 2017, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Gotse Delchev (kv.Gorni Voden, As) - Laki 2004 (Laki)     3:0 awd 
Topolovo (Topolovo) - Elektra 27 (Stoevo)                 0:3 awd 
Kosmos (Boyantsi) - Trakia 2008 (Novi izvor)              4:4 
Spartak 2008 (Izbeglii) - Rodopi 2012 (Cherven)           3:0 awd 
Shipka 2015 (Asenovgrad) - Spartak (Bolyartsi)            3:0 awd 

                           Round 16 - postponed match

27 May 2017, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Mladost (Zlatovrah) - Kosmos (Boyantsi)                   0:3 

Results grid
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Gotse Delchev (kv.Gorni Voden, As) XXX 1:1 2:2 3:0* 3:0 3:0 3:0* 5:1 2:2 4:1 3:0* 7:1 2. Shipka 2015 (Asenovgrad) 0:3 XXX 5:2 4:0 3:0* 3:1 3:0* 3:1 1:0 4:0 2:0 3:0* 3. Trakia 2008 (Novi izvor) 1:2 3:0 XXX 2:0 2:0 3:0 3:0* 3:0* 3:0* 3:0* 2:1 3:2 4. Spartak 2008 (Izbeglii) 3:0 3:0* 4:1 XXX 2:1 3:6 3:3 1:0 3:0 5:0* 1:0 3:0* 5. Topolovo (Topolovo) 0:2 0:2 3:2 3:0 XXX 3:1 1:0 3:0* 5:0* 0:3* 4:1 3:2 6. Mladost (Zlatovrah) 0:1 1:2 4:2 6:0* 1:2 XXX 1:0 0:3 3:0* 3:0* 6:2 5:0 7. Spartak (Bolyartsi) 2:1 0:0 1:1 0:1 2:2 2:2 XXX 3:1 3:0 6:0* 4:1 3:0* 8. Kosmos (Boyantsi) 1:4 0:3* 4:4 6:0 1:1 1:2 1:5 XXX 5:0* 3:1 3:0 3:1 9. Sokol-F (kv.Dolni Voden, As) 0:3* 1:5 0:3* 0:3* 1:2 0:3* 3:0* 3:1 XXX 5:2 6:1 5:1 10. Elektra 27 (Stoevo) 0:3* 0:2 1:2 0:1 0:3* 2:3 1:0 4:1 1:5 XXX 3:0* 3:1 11. Laki 2004 (Laki) 0:3 0:1 0:0 3:0* 3:0* 3:0* 0:3 3:0* 3:1 2:2 XXX 1:1 12. Rodopi 2012 (Cherven) 0:3* 2:4 0:4 0:3* 1:8 2:5 1:6 1:0 3:3 1:2 2:0 XXX -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

B OFG Plovdiv - Play-offs

                           Rules:

The winners of the four "B" OFG are drawn into 2 pairs. Winners are decided over one leg at a neutral venue. The two winners are promoted to A OFG Plovdiv.

                           Finals

4 June 2017, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
in Plovdiv, "Plovdiv" st.:
Maritsa II (Plovdiv) - Gotse Delchev (G.Voden, As)        1:0 
in Plovdiv, "Maritsa" st.:
Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole) - Vihar (Voyvodinovo)             2:1 

After Sokol (Markovo) qualifies for Yugoiztochna Treta liga, the two finals losers play an additional play-off for the spot freed by Sokol in A OFG.

                           Additional Play-off

17 June 2017, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
in Plovdiv, "Plovdiv" st.:
Gotse Delchev (G.Voden, As) - Vihar (Voyvodinovo)         1:2 

On 10 August 2017 Maritsa II (Plovdiv) announces that it withdraws from participating in A OFG. The Additional Play-off loser - Gotse Delchev (kv.Gorni Voden, Asenovgrad) - also declines promotion.
As a result a second additional play-off for the freed spot is organized between the second placed teams in the four B OFG.

                           Second Additional Play-off - 1/2 finals

16 August 2017, Wednesday, 18:00 EEST:
in Plovdiv, "Plovdiv" st.: *
Sadovo (Sadovo) - Shipka 2015 (Asenovgrad)                6:0 
* - initially in Tsalapitsa, then moved to Plovdiv following Chernozem's
    withdrawal from the other 1/2 final.
in Plovdiv, "Plovdiv" st.:
Maritsa (Tsalapitsa) - Chernozem (Chernozemen)            3:0 awd * 
* - Chernozem withdraws.

                           Second Additional Play-off - Final

20 August 2017, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
in Plovdiv, "Plovdiv" st.:
Sadovo (Sadovo) - Maritsa (Tsalapitsa)                    9:1 

top