OG Burgas 2016/17

« OG Burgas 2016/17 »


A OG Burgas

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 |
        | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Lokomotiv (Burgas) 24 20 4 0 85:18 64 [+][*] Champion ------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. Strandzha Agrokorn 2014 (Sredets) 24 20 2 2 94:15 62 3. Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) 24 16 3 5 75:26 51 [+] 4. Rusokastro (Rusokastro) 24 16 2 6 76:53 50 [1 1 0 3:0 4] 5. Vihar (Aytos) 24 16 2 6 67:35 50 [0 1 1 0:3 1] 6. Ravda (Ravda) 24 9 2 13 48:59 29 7. Byala reka 1 (Zaychar) 24 9 1 14 43:57 28 8. Ropotamo (Primorsko) 24 8 3 13 47:78 27 [3 0 1 6:7 9] 9. Kameno (Kameno) 24 9 0 15 62:51 27 [2 0 2 15:5 6] 10. Kosharitsa (Kosharitsa) 24 9 0 15 31:62 27 [1 0 3 3:12 3] 11. Sveti Nikola (Burgas) 24 7 3 14 35:50 24 12. Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) 24 4 1 19 29:102 13 ------------------------------------------------------------------- 13. Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas) 24 1 1 22 21:107 -2 [-][*] Relegated --. Strandzha (Malko Tarnovo) 0 0 0 0 0:0 - [*] Relegated
Notes - Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas) is relegated from Yugoiztochna V AFG. - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) and Balkan (Planinitsa) are promoted to A OFG from B OFG - iztok and B OFG - zapad respectively. Balkan them merges with newly founded Lokomotiv (Burgas), the latter thus gaining entry into A OFG, while Balkan is refounded and enters B OFG - zapad. - Apolonia (Sozopol), 3rd last season; withdraws. Strandzha (Malko Tarnovo), 9th last season initially participates in this season but then also withdraws just before the start of the season. - Sveti Nikola (Sveti Nikola) plays its home games in Ruen. - Lokomotiv (Burgas) plays its home games at the auxiliary field of the "Lazur" st. in Burgas ("Sutherland Arena"). - Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas) plays its home games at the auxiliary field of the "Chernomorets" st. in Burgas. - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) plays its home games in kv.Vetren, Burgas. - On 14 September 2016 Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas) is deducted 3 points in relation with a court ruling from 26 August 2016 for unpaid money to a former player - Pascal Borel. - On 13 March 2017 Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas) is deducted further 3 points in relation with a court ruling from 3 March 2017 for unpaid money to a former player - Jochen Seitz. Round 1 3 September 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: in Ruen: Sveti Nikola (Burgas) - Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors don't have valid medical papers. Rusokastro (Rusokastro) - Byala reka 1 (Zaychar) 2:1 4 September 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Kameno (Kameno) - Kosharitsa (Kosharitsa) 8:2 Vihar (Aytos) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) 2:0 Ropotamo (Primorsko) - Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) 6:1 Strandzha Agrokorn 2014 (Sredets) - Lokomotiv (Burgas) 0:0 Strandzha (Malko Tarnovo) - Ravda (Ravda) annulled Round 2 10 September 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Lokomotiv (Burgas) - Rusokastro (Rusokastro) 5:3 Kameno (Kameno) - Sveti Nikola (Burgas) postponed 11 September 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Kosharitsa (Kosharitsa) - Ravda (Ravda) 2:1 (2:0) Byala reka 1 (Zaychar) - Strandzha (Malko Tarnovo) annulled Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) - Strandzha 2014 (Sredets) 0:10 in kv.Vetren, Burgas: Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Ropotamo (Primorsko) 8:1 Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas) - Vihar (Aytos) 3:6 26 February 2017, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Kameno (Kameno) - Sveti Nikola (Burgas) 0:2 Round 3 17 September 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: in Ruen: Sveti Nikola (Burgas) - Kosharitsa (Kosharitsa) postponed Vihar (Aytos) - Kameno (Kameno) 2:3 Strandzha 2014 (Sredets) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) 2:0 Rusokastro (Rusokastro) - Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) 7:0 18 September 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Ropotamo (Primorsko) - Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas) 4:0 Strandzha (Malko Tarnovo) - Lokomotiv (Burgas) annulled Ravda (Ravda) - Byala reka 1 (Zaychar) 5:1 26 October 2016, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST: Sveti Nikola (Burgas) - Kosharitsa (Kosharitsa) 3:0 awd Round 4 24 September 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Kosharitsa (Kosharitsa) - Byala reka 1 (Zaychar) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors don't show up. in Ruen: Sveti Nikola (Burgas) - Vihar (Aytos) 1:4 25 September 2016, Sunday, 15:00 EEST: Lokomotiv (Burgas) - Ravda (Ravda) 5:1 (3:1) 25 September 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) - Strandzha (Malko Tarnovo) annulled in kv.Vetren, Burgas: Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Rusokastro (Rusokastro) 1:2 (1:0) Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas) - Strandzha 2014 (Sredets) 0:5 Kameno (Kameno) - Ropotamo (Primorsko) 6:0 Round 5 1 October 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Vihar (Aytos) - Kosharitsa (Kosharitsa) 6:0 Strandzha Agrokorn 2014 (Sredets) - Kameno (Kameno) 3:1 Rusokastro (Rusokastro) - Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas) 7:1 2 October 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Ropotamo (Primorsko) - Sveti Nikola (Burgas) 0:2 Strandzha (Malko Tarnovo) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) annulled Ravda (Ravda) - Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) 0:4 Byala reka 1 (Zaychar) - Lokomotiv (Burgas) 0:2 (0:1) Round 6 8 October 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Kosharitsa (Kosharitsa) - Lokomotiv (Burgas) 0:2 in Ruen: Sveti Nikola (Burgas) - Strandzha 2014 (Sredets) 0:5 Vihar (Aytos) - Ropotamo (Primorsko) 4:1 (3:0) 9 October 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) - Byala reka 1 (Zaychar) 2:0 in Pomorie: Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Ravda (Ravda) 3:0 Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas) - Strandzha (Malko Tarnovo) annulled Kameno (Kameno) - Rusokastro (Rusokastro) 2:3 Round 7 15 October 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Strandzha Agrokorn 2014 (Sredets) - Vihar (Aytos) 4:1 Rusokastro (Rusokastro) - Sveti Nikola (Burgas) 0:5 Lokomotiv (Burgas) - Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) 5:0 16 October 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Ropotamo (Primorsko) - Kosharitsa (Kosharitsa) 3:0 awd Strandzha (Malko Tarnovo) - Kameno (Kameno) annulled Ravda (Ravda) - Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas) 7:1 Byala reka 1 (Zaychar) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) 3:7 Round 8 22 October 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Kosharitsa (Kosharitsa) - Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) 4:1 Kameno (Kameno) - Ravda (Ravda) 4:0 Vihar (Aytos) - Rusokastro (Rusokastro) 0:0 23 October 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: in kv.Vetren, Burgas: Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Lokomotiv (Burgas) 1:1 Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas) - Byala reka 1 (Zaychar) 1:4 Sveti Nikola (Burgas) - Strandzha (Malko Tarnovo) annulled Ropotamo (Primorsko) - Strandzha 2014 (Sredets) 0:7 Round 3 - postponed match 26 October 2016, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST: Sveti Nikola (Burgas) - Kosharitsa (Kosharitsa) 3:0 awd Round 9 29 October 2016, Saturday, 14:30 EEST: Strandzha 2014 (Sredets) - Kosharitsa (Kosharitsa) 5:0 Rusokastro (Rusokastro) - Ropotamo (Primorsko) 5:2 Lokomotiv (Burgas) - Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas) 4:1 30 October 2016, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Strandzha (Malko Tarnovo) - Vihar (Aytos) annulled Ravda (Ravda) - Sveti Nikola (Burgas) 1:0 Byala reka 1 (Zaychar) - Kameno (Kameno) 2:1 Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) 0:5 Round 10 4 November 2016, Friday, 14:30 EET: Ropotamo (Primorsko) - Strandzha (Malko Tarnovo) annulled 5 November 2016, Saturday, 13:00 EET: Kameno (Kameno) - Lokomotiv (Burgas) 2:5 5 November 2016, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Kosharitsa (Kosharitsa) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) 2:1 Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas) - Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) 2:2 in Ruen: Sveti Nikola (Burgas) - Byala reka 1 (Zaychar) 1:1 Vihar (Aytos) - Ravda (Ravda) 2:1 Strandzha 2014 (Sredets) - Rusokastro (Rusokastro) 4:0 Round 11 12 November 2016, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Rusokastro (Rusokastro) - Kosharitsa (Kosharitsa) 5:2 Ravda (Ravda) - Ropotamo (Primorsko) 6:1 Byala reka 1 (Zaychar) - Vihar (Aytos) 1:4 Lokomotiv (Burgas) - Sveti Nikola (Burgas) 2:0 Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) - Kameno (Kameno) 1:5 in Chernomorets: Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas) 5:0 13 November 2016, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Strandzha (Malko Tarnovo) - Strandzha 2014 (Sredets) annulled Round 12 19 November 2016, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Kosharitsa (Kosharitsa) - Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas) 2:1 in Tsarevo: Sveti Nikola (Burgas) - Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) 4:2 Vihar (Aytos) - Lokomotiv (Burgas) 1:2 Strandzha Agrokorn 2014 (Sredets) - Ravda (Ravda) 4:1 20 November 2016, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Kameno (Kameno) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) 1:2 Ropotamo (Primorsko) - Byala reka 1 (Zaychar) 3:1 Rusokastro (Rusokastro) - Strandzha (Malko Tarnovo) annulled Round 13 26 November 2016, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Lokomotiv (Burgas) - Ropotamo (Primorsko) 5:1 27 November 2016, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Strandzha (Malko Tarnovo) - Kosharitsa (Kosharitsa) annulled Ravda (Ravda) - Rusokastro (Rusokastro) 4:4 Byala reka 1 (Zaychar) - Strandzha 2014 (Sredets) 1:3 Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) - Vihar (Aytos) 1:2 in kv.Vetren, Burgas: Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Sveti Nikola (Burgas) 3:2 Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas) - Kameno (Kameno) 1:6 Round 2 - postponed match 26 February 2017, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Kameno (Kameno) - Sveti Nikola (Burgas) 0:2 Round 14 4 March 2017, Saturday, 15:30 EET: Lokomotiv (Burgas) - Strandzha Agrokorn 2014 (Sredets) 3:0 5 March 2017, Sunday, 15:30 EET: Kosharitsa (Kosharitsa) - Kameno (Kameno) 1:0 Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas) - Sveti Nikola (Burgas) 0:3 Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Vihar (Aytos) 1:1 Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) - Ropotamo (Primorsko) 4:6 Byala reka 1 (Zaychar) - Rusokastro (Rusokastro) 2:4 Ravda (Ravda) bye Round 15 11 March 2017, Saturday, 15:30 EET: Rusokastro (Rusokastro) - Lokomotiv (Burgas) 0:3 awd * * - the home team doesn't show up due to organizational problems. Vihar (Aytos) - Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas) 5:0 12 March 2017, Sunday, 15:30 EET: Ravda (Ravda) - Kosharitsa (Kosharitsa) 2:1 Strandzha 2014 (Sredets) - Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) 8:0 Ropotamo (Primorsko) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) 0:1 Sveti Nikola (Burgas) - Kameno (Kameno) 0:3 Byala reka 1 (Zaychar) bye Round 16 18 March 2017, Saturday, 15:30 EET: Kameno (Kameno) - Vihar (Aytos) 3:4 19 March 2017, Sunday, 15:30 EET: Kosharitsa (Kosharitsa) - Sveti Nikola (Burgas) 3:0 Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas) - Ropotamo (Primorsko) 0:2 Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Strandzha 2014 (Sredets) 1:2 (1:1) Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) - Rusokastro (Rusokastro) 0:3 awd * * - abandoned in 75' at 1:0 when after the visitors are awarded a penalty, players from the home team attack the referee. Byala reka 1 (Zaychar) - Ravda (Ravda) 2:1 Lokomotiv (Burgas) bye Round 17 24 March 2017, Friday, 15:30 EET: Byala reka 1 (Zaychar) - Kosharitsa (Kosharitsa) 1:0 Ravda (Ravda) - Lokomotiv (Burgas) postponed Rusokastro (Rusokastro) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) 1:3 Strandzha 2014 (Sredets) - Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas) 4:0 Ropotamo (Primorsko) - Kameno (Kameno) 2:1 Vihar (Aytos) - Sveti Nikola (Burgas) 6:2 3 May 2017, Wednesday, 18:00 EEST: Ravda (Ravda) - Lokomotiv (Burgas) 1:4 Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) bye Round 18 1 April 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Kameno (Kameno) - Strandzha Agrokorn 2014 (Sredets) 0:3 Lokomotiv (Burgas) - Byala reka 1 (Zaychar) 5:0 2 April 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Kosharitsa (Kosharitsa) - Vihar (Aytos) 1:2 Sveti Nikola (Burgas) - Ropotamo (Primorsko) 2:2 Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas) - Rusokastro (Rusokastro) 3:6 Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) - Ravda (Ravda) 0:3 Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) bye Round 19 8 April 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Ropotamo (Primorsko) - Vihar (Aytos) 1:4 8 April 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Lokomotiv (Burgas) - Kosharitsa (Kosharitsa) 5:0 9 April 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Rusokastro (Rusokastro) - Kameno (Kameno) 5:3 9 April 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Byala reka 1 (Zaychar) - Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) 7:1 Ravda (Ravda) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) 1:5 Strandzha 2014 (Sredets) - Sveti Nikola (Burgas) 1:1 Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas) bye Round 20 15 April 2017, Saturday, 14:30 EEST: Kosharitsa (Kosharitsa) - Ropotamo (Primorsko) 0:1 15 April 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Vihar (Aytos) - Strandzha Agrokorn 2014 (Sredets) 3:1 Sveti Nikola (Burgas) - Rusokastro (Rusokastro) 1:2 Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas) - Ravda (Ravda) 2:1 Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Byala reka 1 (Zaychar) 2:0 Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) - Lokomotiv (Burgas) 0:8 Kameno (Kameno) bye Round 21 22 April 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Lokomotiv (Burgas) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) 2:2 23 April 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) - Kosharitsa (Kosharitsa) 1:2 Byala reka 1 (Zaychar) - Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas) 7:1 Ravda (Ravda) - Kameno (Kameno) 1:0 Rusokastro (Rusokastro) - Vihar (Aytos) 3:0 awd Strandzha 2014 (Sredets) - Ropotamo (Primorsko) 5:1 Sveti Nikola (Burgas) bye Round 22 29 April 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Kameno (Kameno) - Byala reka 1 (Zaychar) 1:3 30 April 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Kosharitsa (Kosharitsa) - Strandzha 2014 (Sredets) 0:4 Ropotamo (Primorsko) - Rusokastro (Rusokastro) 3:6 Sveti Nikola (Burgas) - Ravda (Ravda) 2:4 Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas) - Lokomotiv (Burgas) 0:5 Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) 7:2 Vihar (Aytos) bye Round 17 - postponed match 3 May 2017, Wednesday, 18:00 EEST: Ravda (Ravda) - Lokomotiv (Burgas) 1:4 Round 23 6 May 2017, Saturday, 15:00 EEST: Lokomotiv (Burgas) - Kameno (Kameno) 3:1 7 May 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Rusokastro (Rusokastro) - Strandzha 2014 (Sredets) 1:6 7 May 2017, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Kosharitsa (Kosharitsa) 4:0 Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) - Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas) 4:1 Byala reka 1 (Zaychar) - Sveti Nikola (Burgas) 3:0 Ravda (Ravda) - Vihar (Aytos) 2:0 Ropotamo (Primorsko) bye Round 24 13 May 2017, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Kosharitsa (Kosharitsa) - Rusokastro (Rusokastro) 2:4 Kameno (Kameno) - Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) 4:0 14 May 2017, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Ropotamo (Primorsko) - Ravda (Ravda) 4:4 Vihar (Aytos) - Byala reka 1 (Zaychar) 5:0 in Rudnik: Sveti Nikola (Burgas) - Lokomotiv (Burgas) 0:3 Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) 0:5 Strandzha Agrokorn 2014 (Sredets) bye Round 25 21 May 2017, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas) - Kosharitsa (Kosharitsa) 2:4 Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Kameno (Kameno) 5:1 Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) - Sveti Nikola (Burgas) 2:1 Lokomotiv (Burgas) - Vihar (Aytos) 3:1 Byala reka 1 (Zaychar) - Ropotamo (Primorsko) 3:0 awd Ravda (Ravda) - Strandzha Agrokorn 2014 (Sredets) 1:5 Rusokastro (Rusokastro) bye Round 26 28 May 2017, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Rusokastro (Rusokastro) - Ravda (Ravda) 3:0 Strandzha 2014 (Sredets) - Byala reka 1 (Zaychar) 3:0 Ropotamo (Primorsko) - Lokomotiv (Burgas) 3:3 Vihar (Aytos) - Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) 2:1 Sveti Nikola (Burgas) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) 0:3 awd * * - the home team doesn't show up. Kameno (Kameno) - Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas) 6:1 Kosharitsa (Kosharitsa) bye
Results grid
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. 14. ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. Lokomotiv (Burgas) XXX 3:0 2:2 5:3 3:1 5:1 5:0 5:1 3:1 5:0 2:0 5:0 4:1 --- 2. Strandzha Agrokorn 2014 (Sredets) 0:0 XXX 2:0 4:0 4:1 4:1 3:0 5:1 3:1 5:0 1:1 8:0 4:0 --- 3. Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) 1:1 1:2 XXX 1:2 1:1 3:0 2:0 8:1 5:1 4:0 3:2 7:2 5:0 --- 4. Rusokastro (Rusokastro) 0:3* 1:6 1:3 XXX 3:0* 3:0 2:1 5:2 5:3 5:2 0:5 7:0 7:1 --- 5. Vihar (Aytos) 1:2 3:1 2:0 0:0 XXX 2:1 5:0 4:1 2:3 6:0 6:2 2:1 5:0 --- 6. Ravda (Ravda) 1:4 1:5 1:5 4:4 2:0 XXX 5:1 6:1 1:0 2:1 1:0 0:4 7:1 --- 7. Byala reka 1 (Zaychar) 0:2 1:3 3:7 2:4 1:4 2:1 XXX 3:0* 2:1 1:0 3:0 7:1 7:1 --- 8. Ropotamo (Primorsko) 3:3 0:7 0:1 3:6 1:4 4:4 3:1 XXX 2:1 3:0* 0:2 6:1 4:0 --- 9. Kameno (Kameno) 2:5 0:3 1:2 2:3 3:4 4:0 1:3 6:0 XXX 8:2 0:2 4:0 6:1 --- 10. Kosharitsa (Kosharitsa) 0:2 0:4 2:1 2:4 1:2 2:1 3:0* 0:1 1:0 XXX 3:0 4:1 2:1 --- 11. Sveti Nikola (Burgas) 0:3 0:5 0:3* 1:2 1:4 2:4 1:1 2:2 0:3 3:0* XXX 4:2 3:0* --- 12. Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) 0:8 0:10 0:5 0:3* 1:2 0:3 2:0 4:6 1:5 1:2 2:1 XXX 4:1 --- 13. Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas) 0:5 0:5 0:5 3:6 3:6 2:1 1:4 0:2 1:6 2:4 0:3 2:2 XXX --- 14. Strandzha (Malko Tarnovo) --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- XXX ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ top

B OG Burgas

Iztochna podgrupa

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |
        | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Chernomorski sportist (Obzor) 16 15 0 1 69:13 45 Promoted ------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. Chernomorets (Nesebar) 16 13 0 3 78:38 39 3. Ustrem (Tankovo) 16 11 0 5 52:29 33 [1 0 1 7:5 3] 4. Ravnets 2011 (Ravnets) 16 11 0 5 44:28 33 [1 0 1 5:7 3] 5. Sveti Vlas (Sveti Vlas) 16 7 0 9 35:32 21 6. Obzor (Obzor) 16 6 1 9 35:45 19 7. Barselona (Prosenik) 16 3 1 12 27:58 10 <- 8. Sokol (Poroy) 16 3 0 13 23:87 9 [+] 9. Vetren (kv.Vetren, Burgas) 16 2 0 14 18:51 6 [*]
Notes - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas), 1st last season; is promoted to A OFG. - Barselona (Prosenik), 8th in B OFG - zapad last season; is transferred to B OFG - iztok. - Sokol (Poroy) joins the group. - Chernomorets (Nesebar) plays its home games at the auxiliary field of the Gradski stadion in Nesebar. - Barselona (Prosenik) plays its home games in Ruen. - Sveti Vlas (Sveti Vlas) plays its home games in Kosharitsa. - Vetren (kv.Vetren, Burgas) withdraws at the winter break. Its results still count and its opponents until the end of the season are awarded 3:0 wins. Round 1 18 September 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Vetren (kv.Vetren, Burgas) - Sveti Vlas (Sveti Vlas) 2:5 Sokol (Poroy) - Chernomorets (Nesebar) 1:12 Ustrem (Tankovo) - Barselona (Prosenik) 3:1 Obzor (Obzor) - Ravnets 2011 (Ravnets) 2:3 Chernomorski sportist (Obzor) bye Round 2 25 September 2016, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: Chernomorets (Nesebar) - Ustrem (Tankovo) 6:4 (3:3) 25 September 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: in Ruen: Barselona (Prosenik) - Obzor (Obzor) 3:3 in Kosharitsa: Sveti Vlas (Sveti Vlas) - Sokol (Poroy) 3:0 Chernom. sportist (Obzor) - Vetren (kv.Vetren, Burgas) 3:0 Ravnets 2011 (Ravnets) bye Round 3 1 October 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Ravnets 2011 (Ravnets) - Barselona (Prosenik) 5:0 2 October 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Sokol (Poroy) - Chernomorski sportist (Obzor) 0:6 Ustrem (Tankovo) - Sveti Vlas (Sveti Vlas) 2:1 Obzor (Obzor) - Chernomorets (Nesebar) 2:3 Vetren (kv.Vetren, Burgas) bye Round 4 9 October 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Chernomorets (Nesebar) - Ravnets 2011 (Ravnets) 4:1 (0:1) in Kosharitsa: Sveti Vlas (Sveti Vlas) - Obzor (Obzor) 3:0 Chernomorski sportist (Obzor) - Ustrem (Tankovo) 5:1 Vetren (kv.Vetren, Burgas) - Sokol (Poroy) 5:2 Barselona (Prosenik) bye Round 5 15 October 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Ravnets 2011 (Ravnets) - Sveti Vlas (Sveti Vlas) postponed 16 October 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Ustrem (Tankovo) - Vetren (kv.Vetren, Burgas) 3:2 Obzor (Obzor) - Chernomorski sportist (Obzor) 1:8 in Ruen: Barselona (Prosenik) - Chernomorets (Nesebar) postponed 5 November 2016, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Ravnets 2011 (Ravnets) - Sveti Vlas (Sveti Vlas) 2:0 26 November 2016, Saturday, 11:00 EET: in Ruen: Barselona (Prosenik) - Chernomorets (Nesebar) 0:3 Sokol (Poroy) bye Round 6 23 October 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: in Nesebar, Gradski stadion: Sveti Vlas (Sveti Vlas) - Barselona (Prosenik) 5:0 Chernomorski sportist (Obzor) - Ravnets 2011 (Ravnets) 5:0 Vetren (kv.Vetren, Burgas) - Obzor (Obzor) 5:1 Sokol (Poroy) - Ustrem (Tankovo) 1:6 (1:5) Chernomorets (Nesebar) bye Round 7 29 October 2016, Saturday, 14:30 EEST: Ravnets 2011 (Ravnets) - Vetren (kv.Vetren, Burgas) 3:0 awd * * - initially postponed, then awarded. in Ruen: Barselona (Prosenik) - Chernomorski sportist (Obzor) 1:6 30 October 2016, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Obzor (Obzor) - Sokol (Poroy) 2:1 Chernomorets (Nesebar) - Sveti Vlas (Sveti Vlas) 4:2 Ustrem (Tankovo) bye Round 5 - postponed match 5 November 2016, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Ravnets 2011 (Ravnets) - Sveti Vlas (Sveti Vlas) 2:0 Round 8 12 November 2016, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Vetren (kv.Vetren, Burgas) - Barselona (Prosenik) 0:3 awd * * - initially postponed, then awarded. Sokol (Poroy) - Ravnets 2011 (Ravnets) 2:4 in Kosharitsa: Ustrem (Tankovo) - Obzor (Obzor) 3:0 12 November 2016, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Chernomorski sportist (Obzor) - Chernomorets (Nesebar) 5:1 Sveti Vlas (Sveti Vlas) bye Round 9 19 November 2016, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Ravnets 2011 (Ravnets) - Ustrem (Tankovo) 4:2 20 November 2016, Sunday, 14:30 EET: in Ruen: Barselona (Prosenik) - Sokol (Poroy) 7:2 Chernomorets (Nesebar) - Vetren (kv.Vetren, Burgas) 7:4 in Kosharitsa: Sveti Vlas (Sveti Vlas) - Chernomorski sportist (Obzor) 1:3 (1:2) Obzor (Obzor) bye Round 5 - postponed match 26 November 2016, Saturday, 11:00 EET: in Ruen: Barselona (Prosenik) - Chernomorets (Nesebar) 0:3 Round 10 18 March 2017, Saturday, 15:30 EET: in Kosharitsa: Sveti Vlas (Sveti Vlas) - Vetren (kv.Vetren, Burgas) 3:0 awd Ravnets 2011 (Ravnets) - Obzor (Obzor) 0:2 19 March 2017, Sunday, 15:30 EET: Chernomorets (Nesebar) - Sokol (Poroy) 14:1 in Ruen: Barselona (Prosenik) - Ustrem (Tankovo) 0:4 Chernomorski sportist (Obzor) bye Round 11 1 April 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Ustrem (Tankovo) - Chernomorets (Nesebar) 7:2 2 April 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Obzor (Obzor) - Barselona (Prosenik) 4:1 Sokol (Poroy) - Sveti Vlas (Sveti Vlas) 0:2 Vetren (kv.Vetren, Burgas) - Chernom. sportist (Obzor) 0:3 awd Ravnets 2011 (Ravnets) bye Round 12 8 April 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: in Ruen: Barselona (Prosenik) - Ravnets 2011 (Ravnets) 2:3 9 April 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Chernomorski sportist (Obzor) - Sokol (Poroy) 6:0 in Kosharitsa: Sveti Vlas (Sveti Vlas) - Ustrem (Tankovo) 0:1 Chernomorets (Nesebar) - Obzor (Obzor) postponed 30 April 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Chernomorets (Nesebar) - Obzor (Obzor) 6:2 Vetren (kv.Vetren, Burgas) bye Round 13 15 April 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Sokol (Poroy) - Vetren (kv.Vetren, Burgas) 3:0 awd 16 April 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Ravnets 2011 (Ravnets) - Chernomorets (Nesebar) postponed Obzor (Obzor) - Sveti Vlas (Sveti Vlas) postponed Ustrem (Tankovo) - Chernomorski sportist (Obzor) postponed 3 May 2017, Wednesday, 17:30 EEST: Ravnets 2011 (Ravnets) - Chernomorets (Nesebar) 1:2 3 May 2017, Wednesday, 18:00 EEST: Ustrem (Tankovo) - Chernomorski sportist (Obzor) 1:2 17 May 2017, Wednesday, 18:30 EEST: Obzor (Obzor) - Sveti Vlas (Sveti Vlas) 4:1 Barselona (Prosenik) bye Round 14 23 April 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Vetren (kv.Vetren, Burgas) - Ustrem (Tankovo) 0:3 awd Chernomorski sportist (Obzor) - Obzor (Obzor) 3:2 in Kosharitsa: Sveti Vlas (Sveti Vlas) - Ravnets 2011 (Ravnets) 1:2 Chernomorets (Nesebar) - Barselona (Prosenik) 9:4 Sokol (Poroy) bye Round 15 29 April 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Ravnets 2011 (Ravnets) - Chernomorski sportist (Obzor) 3:0 Ustrem (Tankovo) - Sokol (Poroy) 7:1 30 April 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: in Ruen: Barselona (Prosenik) - Sveti Vlas (Sveti Vlas) postponed Obzor (Obzor) - Vetren (kv.Vetren, Burgas) 3:0 awd 14 May 2017, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Barselona (Prosenik) - Sveti Vlas (Sveti Vlas) 2:5 Chernomorets (Nesebar) bye Round 12 - postponed match 30 April 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Chernomorets (Nesebar) - Obzor (Obzor) 6:2 Round 13 - postponed matches 3 May 2017, Wednesday, 17:30 EEST: Ravnets 2011 (Ravnets) - Chernomorets (Nesebar) 1:2 3 May 2017, Wednesday, 18:00 EEST: Ustrem (Tankovo) - Chernomorski sportist (Obzor) 1:2 Round 16 7 May 2017, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Sokol (Poroy) - Obzor (Obzor) 5:4 Vetren (kv.Vetren, Burgas) - Ravnets 2011 (Ravnets) 0:3 awd Chernomorski sportist (Obzor) - Barselona (Prosenik) 3:0 in Kosharitsa: Sveti Vlas (Sveti Vlas) - Chernomorets (Nesebar) 1:2 Ustrem (Tankovo) bye Round 17 13 May 2017, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Ravnets 2011 (Ravnets) - Sokol (Poroy) 9:1 14 May 2017, Sunday, 15:30 EEST: in Ruen: Barselona (Prosenik) - Vetren (kv.Vetren, Burgas) 3:0 awd 14 May 2017, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Chernomorets (Nesebar) - Chernomorski sportist (Obzor) 0:3 Obzor (Obzor) - Ustrem (Tankovo) 3:0 Sveti Vlas (Sveti Vlas) bye Round 15 - postponed match 14 May 2017, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Barselona (Prosenik) - Sveti Vlas (Sveti Vlas) 2:5 Round 13 - postponed match 17 May 2017, Wednesday, 18:30 EEST: Obzor (Obzor) - Sveti Vlas (Sveti Vlas) 4:1 Round 18 21 May 2017, Sunday, 15:30 EEST: Vetren (kv.Vetren, Burgas) - Chernomorets (Nesebar) 0:3 awd 21 May 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Chernomorski sportist (Obzor) - Sveti Vlas (Sveti Vlas) 8:2 21 May 2017, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Ustrem (Tankovo) - Ravnets 2011 (Ravnets) 5:1 Sokol (Poroy) - Barselona (Prosenik) 3:0 Obzor (Obzor) bye
Results grid
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Chernomorski sportist (Obzor) XXX 5:1 5:1 5:0 8:2 3:2 3:0 6:0 3:0 2. Chernomorets (Nesebar) 0:3 XXX 6:4 4:1 4:2 6:2 9:4 14:1 7:4 3. Ustrem (Tankovo) 1:2 7:2 XXX 5:1 2:1 3:0 3:1 7:1 3:2 4. Ravnets 2011 (Ravnets) 3:0 1:2 4:2 XXX 2:0 0:2 5:0 9:1 3:0* 5. Sveti Vlas (Sveti Vlas) 1:3 1:2 0:1 1:2 XXX 3:0 5:0 3:0 3:0* 6. Obzor (Obzor) 1:8 2:3 3:0 2:3 4:1 XXX 4:1 2:1 3:0* 7. Barselona (Prosenik) 1:6 0:3 0:4 2:3 2:5 3:3 XXX 7:2 3:0* 8. Sokol (Poroy) 0:6 1:12 1:6 2:4 0:2 5:4 3:0 XXX 3:0* 9. Vetren (kv.Vetren, Burgas) 0:3* 0:3* 0:3* 0:3* 2:5 5:1 0:3* 5:2 XXX ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

B OG Burgas

Zapadna podgrupa

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |
        | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa) 16 13 2 1 62:19 41 [*] Promoted ------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. Manolich (Manolich) 16 11 2 3 65:36 35 [+] [1 0 1 9:6 3] 3. Nursan (Lyulyakovo) 16 11 2 3 61:37 35 [1 0 1 6:9 3] 4. Lipa (Cheresha) 16 6 3 7 37:30 21 5. Balkan 2009 (Dobra polyana) 16 5 3 8 36:48 18 6. Sungurlarska dolina (Sungurlare) 16 5 1 10 45:48 16 [+] [1 0 1 3:3 3, -3 overall GD] 7. Sokol 2008 (Yabalchevo) 16 4 4 8 33:41 16 [1 0 1 3:3 3, -8 overall GD] 8. Byala reka (Topolitsa) 16 4 2 10 42:66 14 9. Klikach (Klikach) 16 3 1 12 35:91 10 --. Saedinenie (Saedinenie) 0 0 0 0 0:0 - [*]
Notes - Balkan (Planinitsa), 1st last season; is promoted to A OFG. Balkan then merges with newly founded Lokomotiv (Burgas), the latter thus gaining entry into A OFG, while the club from Planinitsa is refounded as Balkan 1980 and enters B OFG - zapad. - Barselona (Prosenik), 8th in B OFG - zapad last season; is transferred to B OFG - iztok. - Saedinenie (Saedinenie), 10th and withdrawn last season; initially rejoins the group, but then withdraws just before the start of the season. - Sungurlarska dolina (Sungurlare) and Manolich (Manolich) join the group. - Sokol 2008 (Yabalchevo) plays its home games in Ruen. Round 1 17 September 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Klikach (Klikach) - Nursan (Lyulyakovo) 3:10 18 September 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa) - Manolich (Manolich) 4:1 (3:1) in Ruen: Sokol 2008 (Yabalchevo) - Saedinenie (Saedinenie) annulled Balkan 2009 (Dobra polyana) - Sungurlarska dolina (Sung.) 3:2 Lipa (Cheresha) - Byala reka (Topolitsa) 1:1 Round 2 24 September 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Nursan (Lyulyakovo) - Lipa (Cheresha) 1:0 (0:0) 25 September 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Manolich (Manolich) - Byala reka (Topolitsa) 8:2 Sungurlarska dolina (Sungurlare) - Klikach (Klikach) 12:2 Saedinenie (Saedinenie) - Balkan 2009 (Dobra polyana) annulled Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa) - Sokol 2008 (Yabalchevo) 1:0 Round 3 1 October 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Klikach (Klikach) - Saedinenie (Saedinenie) annulled Lipa (Cheresha) - Sungurlarska dolina (Sungurlare) 4:3 Byala reka (Topolitsa) - Nursan (Lyulyakovo) 3:5 2 October 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: in Ruen: Sokol 2008 (Yabalchevo) - Manolich (Manolich) 5:5 Balkan 2009 (Dobra polyana) - Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa) 2:5 Round 4 9 October 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Manolich (Manolich) - Nursan (Lyulyakovo) 7:2 Sungurlarska dolina (Sung.) - Byala reka (Topolitsa) 7:1 Saedinenie (Saedinenie) - Lipa (Cheresha) annulled Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa) - Klikach (Klikach) 8:3 in Ruen: Sokol 2008 (Yabalchevo) - Balkan 2009 (Dobra polyana) 3:3 Round 5 15 October 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Klikach (Klikach) - Sokol 2008 (Yabalchevo) 3:2 Lipa (Cheresha) - Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa) 0:0 Byala reka (Topolitsa) - Saedinenie (Saedinenie) annulled Nursan (Lyulyakovo) - Sungurlarska dolina (Sungurlare) 2:1 16 October 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Balkan 2009 (Dobra polyana) - Manolich (Manolich) 3:4 (1:2) Round 6 23 October 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Manolich (Manolich) - Sungurlarska dolina (Sungurlare) 4:4 Saedinenie (Saedinenie) - Nursan (Lyulyakovo) annulled Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa) - Byala reka (Topolitsa) postponed in Ruen: Sokol 2008 (Yabalchevo) - Lipa (Cheresha) 2:1 Balkan 2009 (Dobra polyana) - Klikach (Klikach) 4:3 5 November 2016, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa) - Byala reka (Topolitsa) 11:1 Round 7 29 October 2016, Saturday, 14:30 EEST: Lipa (Cheresha) - Balkan 2009 (Dobra polyana) 3:0 Byala reka (Topolitsa) - Sokol 2008 (Yabalchevo) 4:4 Nursan (Lyulyakovo) - Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa) 3:8 30 October 2016, Sunday, 14:30 EET: in Karnobat: Klikach (Klikach) - Manolich (Manolich) 3:5 Sungurlarska dolina (Sung.) - Saedinenie (Saedinenie) annulled Round 6 - postponed match 5 November 2016, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa) - Byala reka (Topolitsa) 11:1 Round 8 12 November 2016, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Manolich (Manolich) - Saedinenie (Saedinenie) annulled in Ruen: Sokol 2008 (Yabalchevo) - Nursan (Lyulyakovo) 1:2 Balkan 2009 (Dobra polyana) - Byala reka (Topolitsa) 2:1 in Karnobat: Klikach (Klikach) - Lipa (Cheresha) 3:9 13 November 2016, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa) - Sungurlarska dolina (Sung.) 3:0 awd Round 9 19 November 2016, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Lipa (Cheresha) - Manolich (Manolich) 1:2 Byala reka (Topolitsa) - Klikach (Klikach) 9:2 (6:1) Nursan (Lyulyakovo) - Balkan 2009 (Dobra polyana) 4:2 20 November 2016, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Sungurlarska dolina (Sung.) - Sokol 2008 (Yabalchevo) 3:0 Saedinenie (Saedinenie) - Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa) annulled Round 10 19 March 2017, Sunday, 15:30 EET: Manolich (Manolich) - Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa) 3:1 Sungurlarska dolina (Sung.) - Balkan 2009 (Dobra polyana) 6:3 in Klikach: Nursan (Lyulyakovo) - Klikach (Klikach) 7:0 Byala reka (Topolitsa) - Lipa (Cheresha) 1:2 Sokol 2008 (Yabalchevo) bye Round 11 1 April 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Lipa (Cheresha) - Nursan (Lyulyakovo) 3:3 2 April 2017, Sunday, 14:30 EEST: in Ruen: Sokol 2008 (Yabalchevo) - Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa) 1:4 2 April 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Byala reka (Topolitsa) - Manolich (Manolich) 3:2 Klikach (Klikach) - Sungurlarska dolina (Sungurlare) 3:2 Balkan 2009 (Dobra polyana) bye Round 12 9 April 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Manolich (Manolich) - Sokol 2008 (Yabalchevo) 2:1 Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa) - Balkan 2009 (Dobra polyana) 3:0 Sungurlarska dolina (Sungurlare) - Lipa (Cheresha) 3:2 Nursan (Lyulyakovo) - Byala reka (Topolitsa) 4:2 Klikach (Klikach) bye Round 13 16 April 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Nursan (Lyulyakovo) - Manolich (Manolich) 4:2 Byala reka (Topolitsa) - Sungurlarska dolina (Sung.) 6:2 Klikach (Klikach) - Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa) 1:2 Balkan 2009 (Dobra polyana) - Sokol 2008 (Yabalchevo) 3:3 Lipa (Cheresha) bye Round 14 23 April 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Manolich (Manolich) - Balkan 2009 (Dobra polyana) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors don't show up. in Ruen: Sokol 2008 (Yabalchevo) - Klikach (Klikach) 2:0 Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa) - Lipa (Cheresha) 3:0 Sungurlarska dolina (Sungurlare) - Nursan (Lyulyakovo) 0:5 Byala reka (Topolitsa) bye Round 15 29 April 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Lipa (Cheresha) - Sokol 2008 (Yabalchevo) 3:0 30 April 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Sungurlarska dolina (Sungurlare) - Manolich (Manolich) 0:4 Byala reka (Topolitsa) - Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa) 2:4 Klikach (Klikach) - Balkan 2009 (Dobra polyana) 3:3 Nursan (Lyulyakovo) bye Round 16 7 May 2017, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Manolich (Manolich) - Klikach (Klikach) 9:1 Balkan 2009 (Dobra polyana) - Lipa (Cheresha) 4:3 in Ruen: Sokol 2008 (Yabalchevo) - Byala reka (Topolitsa) 6:0 Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa) - Nursan (Lyulyakovo) 2:2 Sungurlarska dolina (Sungurlare) bye Round 17 13 May 2017, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Lipa (Cheresha) - Klikach (Klikach) 3:0 awd 14 May 2017, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Sungurlarska dolina (Sung.) - Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa) 0:3 awd Nursan (Lyulyakovo) - Sokol 2008 (Yabalchevo) 7:0 Byala reka (Topolitsa) - Balkan 2009 (Dobra polyana) 2:1 Manolich (Manolich) bye Round 18 21 May 2017, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Manolich (Manolich) - Lipa (Cheresha) 4:2 Klikach (Klikach) - Byala reka (Topolitsa) 5:4 Balkan 2009 (Dobra polyana) - Nursan (Lyulyakovo) 3:0 awd in Ruen: Sokol 2008 (Yabalchevo) - Sungurlarska dolina (Sung.) 3:0 awd Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa) bye
Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa) XXX 4:1 2:2 3:0 3:0 3:0* 1:0 11:1 8:3 --- 2. Manolich (Manolich) 3:1 XXX 7:2 4:2 3:0* 4:4 2:1 8:2 9:1 --- 3. Nursan (Lyulyakovo) 3:8 4:2 XXX 1:0 4:2 2:1 7:0 4:2 7:0 --- 4. Lipa (Cheresha) 0:0 1:2 3:3 XXX 3:0 4:3 3:0 1:1 3:0* --- 5. Balkan 2009 (Dobra polyana) 2:5 3:4 3:0* 4:3 XXX 3:2 3:3 2:1 4:3 --- 6. Sungurlarska dolina (Sungurlare) 0:3* 0:4 0:5 3:2 6:3 XXX 3:0 7:1 12:2 --- 7. Sokol 2008 (Yabalchevo) 1:4 5:5 1:2 2:1 3:3 3:0* XXX 6:0 2:0 --- 8. Byala reka (Topolitsa) 2:4 3:2 3:5 1:2 2:1 6:2 4:4 XXX 9:2 --- 9. Klikach (Klikach) 1:2 3:5 3:10 3:9 3:3 3:2 3:2 5:4 XXX --- 10. Saedinenie (Saedinenie) --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- XXX ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top