OG Razgrad 2016/17

« OG Razgrad 2016/17 »


Iztochna podgrupa

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |
        | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Benkovski 2016 (Isperih) 22 19 2 1 91:12 59 [+] Final ------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. Stara sila (Staro selishte) 22 18 2 2 81:19 56 3-4 place - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3. Zlaten list (Tochilari) 22 12 5 5 65:26 41 4. Chelsi (Brestovene) 22 12 3 7 60:35 39 5. Adasport (Ostrovo) 22 10 5 7 33:30 35 6. Akademik (Veselets) 22 10 1 11 64:68 31 7. Levski (Podayva) 22 9 3 10 54:55 30 8. Svetkavitsa (Medovene) 22 7 1 14 39:82 22 [+] 9. Barsa 2011 (Sushevo) 22 6 2 14 36:80 20 10. Strela (Todorovo) 22 5 4 13 41:67 19 11. Skrita sila (Madrevo) 22 2 1 19 27:88 7 [+] 12. Arsenal (Lavino) 22 7 1 14 26:55 22 [*]
Notes - Benkovski 2016 (Isperih), Skrita sila (Madrevo) and Svetkavitsa (Medovene) join the group. - Arsenal (Lavino) withdraws after round 13. Its results still count and its opponents until the end of the season are awarded 3:0 wins. Round 1 3 September 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Adasport (Ostrovo) - Stara sila (Staro selishte) postponed Akademik (Veselets) - Svetkavitsa (Medovene) 10:2 Zlaten list (Tochilari) - Chelsi (Brestovene) 5:3 Levski (Podayva) - Barsa 2011 (Sushevo) 9:2 Skrita sila (Madrevo) - Arsenal (Lavino) 0:3 awd Strela (Todorovo) - Benkovski 2016 (Isperih) 1:5 26 November 2016, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Adasport (Ostrovo) - Stara sila (Staro selishte) 2:1 Round 2 10 September 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Stara sila (Staro selishte) - Benkovski 2016 (Isperih) 4:3 Arsenal (Lavino) - Strela (Todorovo) 3:3 Barsa 2011 (Sushevo) - Skrita sila (Madrevo) 3:0 awd Chelsi (Brestovene) - Levski (Podayva) 5:1 Svetkavitsa (Medovene) - Zlaten list (Tochilari) 0:9 Adasport (Ostrovo) - Akademik (Veselets) 2:1 Round 3 17 September 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Akademik (Veselets) - Stara sila (Staro selishte) 1:6 Zlaten list (Tochilari) - Adasport (Ostrovo) 3:0 Levski (Podayva) - Svetkavitsa (Medovene) 7:1 Skrita sila (Madrevo) - Chelsi (Brestovene) postponed Strela (Todorovo) - Barsa 2011 (Sushevo) 3:0 Benkovski 2016 (Isperih) - Arsenal (Lavino) 8:0 22 September 2016, Thursday, 17:00 EEST: Skrita sila (Madrevo) - Chelsi (Brestovene) 3:5 Round 4 24 September 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Stara sila (Staro selishte) - Arsenal (Lavino) 4:2 Barsa 2011 (Sushevo) - Benkovski 2016 (Isperih) 1:10 Chelsi (Brestovene) - Strela (Todorovo) 6:0 Svetkavitsa (Medovene) - Skrita sila (Madrevo) 2:12 Adasport (Ostrovo) - Levski (Podayva) 2:2 Akademik (Veselets) - Zlaten list (Tochilari) 2:2 Round 5 1 October 2016, Saturday, 15:00 EEST: Zlaten list (Tochilari) - Stara sila (Staro selishte) 0:1 Levski (Podayva) - Akademik (Veselets) 2:4 Skrita sila (Madrevo) - Adasport (Ostrovo) 0:0 Strela (Todorovo) - Svetkavitsa (Medovene) 4:1 Benkovski 2016 (Isperih) - Chelsi (Brestovene) 3:0 Arsenal (Lavino) - Barsa 2011 (Sushevo) 4:2 Round 6 8 October 2016, Saturday, 15:00 EEST: Stara sila (Staro selishte) - Barsa 2011 (Sushevo) 12:0 Chelsi (Brestovene) - Arsenal (Lavino) 3:0 Adasport (Ostrovo) - Strela (Todorovo) 3:1 Akademik (Veselets) - Skrita sila (Madrevo) 6:1 Zlaten list (Tochilari) - Levski (Podayva) 2:5 9 October 2016, Sunday, 15:00 EEST: Svetkavitsa (Medovene) - Benkovski 2016 (Isperih) 0:1 Round 7 15 October 2016, Saturday, 15:00 EEST: Levski (Podayva) - Stara sila (Staro selishte) postponed Skrita sila (Madrevo) - Zlaten list (Tochilari) 0:2 Strela (Todorovo) - Akademik (Veselets) 1:3 Benkovski 2016 (Isperih) - Adasport (Ostrovo) 3:0 Arsenal (Lavino) - Svetkavitsa (Medovene) 3:0 Barsa 2011 (Sushevo) - Chelsi (Brestovene) 1:3 3 December 2016, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Levski (Podayva) - Stara sila (Staro selishte) 1:4 Round 8 22 October 2016, Saturday, 15:00 EEST: Stara sila (Staro selishte) - Chelsi (Brestovene) 2:2 Svetkavitsa (Medovene) - Barsa 2011 (Sushevo) 3:1 Adasport (Ostrovo) - Arsenal (Lavino) 0:1 Akademik (Veselets) - Benkovski 2016 (Isperih) 0:6 Zlaten list (Tochilari) - Strela (Todorovo) 3:0 Levski (Podayva) - Skrita sila (Madrevo) 6:4 Round 9 29 October 2016, Saturday, 15:00 EEST: Skrita sila (Madrevo) - Stara sila (Staro selishte) 1:4 Strela (Todorovo) - Levski (Podayva) 1:1 Benkovski 2016 (Isperih) - Zlaten list (Tochilari) 4:1 Arsenal (Lavino) - Akademik (Veselets) 3:0 Barsa 2011 (Sushevo) - Adasport (Ostrovo) 0:0 Chelsi (Brestovene) - Svetkavitsa (Medovene) 5:0 Round 10 12 November 2016, Saturday, 11:00 EET: Stara sila (Staro selishte) - Svetkavitsa (Medovene) 3:0 Zlaten list (Tochilari) - Arsenal (Lavino) 3:1 12 November 2016, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Adasport (Ostrovo) - Chelsi (Brestovene) 4:0 Akademik (Veselets) - Barsa 2011 (Sushevo) 4:2 Levski (Podayva) - Benkovski 2016 (Isperih) 1:4 Skrita sila (Madrevo) - Strela (Todorovo) 0:5 Round 11 19 November 2016, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Strela (Todorovo) - Stara sila (Staro selishte) 0:5 Benkovski 2016 (Isperih) - Skrita sila (Madrevo) 9:1 Arsenal (Lavino) - Levski (Podayva) 3:0 Barsa 2011 (Sushevo) - Zlaten list (Tochilari) 0:0 Chelsi (Brestovene) - Akademik (Veselets) 6:1 Svetkavitsa (Medovene) - Adasport (Ostrovo) 1:1 Round 1 - postponed match 26 November 2016, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Adasport (Ostrovo) - Stara sila (Staro selishte) 2:1 Round 7 - postponed match 3 December 2016, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Levski (Podayva) - Stara sila (Staro selishte) 1:4 Round 12 11 March 2017, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Stara sila (Staro selishte) - Adasport (Ostrovo) 2:0 Svetkavitsa (Medovene) - Akademik (Veselets) 7:4 Chelsi (Brestovene) - Zlaten list (Tochilari) 2:2 Barsa 2011 (Sushevo) - Levski (Podayva) 2:4 Arsenal (Lavino) - Skrita sila (Madrevo) 0:3 awd * * - initially postponed, then awarded after Arsenal's withdrawal. Benkovski 2016 (Isperih) - Strela (Todorovo) 7:1 Round 13 18 March 2017, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Benkovski 2016 (Isperih) - Stara sila (Staro selishte) 0:0 Strela (Todorovo) - Arsenal (Lavino) 2:3 Skrita sila (Madrevo) - Barsa 2011 (Sushevo) 0:3 awd Levski (Podayva) - Chelsi (Brestovene) 2:0 Zlaten list (Tochilari) - Svetkavitsa (Medovene) 6:0 Akademik (Veselets) - Adasport (Ostrovo) 1:3 Round 14 1 April 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Stara sila (Staro selishte) - Akademik (Veselets) 3:0 Adasport (Ostrovo) - Zlaten list (Tochilari) 1:0 Svetkavitsa (Medovene) - Levski (Podayva) 3:0 * * - initially 2:3, then awarded 0:3 against Levski for using an ineligible player. Chelsi (Brestovene) - Skrita sila (Madrevo) 3:0 Barsa 2011 (Sushevo) - Strela (Todorovo) 3:0 Arsenal (Lavino) - Benkovski 2016 (Isperih) 0:3 awd Round 15 8 April 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Arsenal (Lavino) - Stara sila (Staro selishte) 0:3 awd Benkovski 2016 (Isperih) - Barsa 2011 (Sushevo) 9:1 Strela (Todorovo) - Chelsi (Brestovene) 2:2 Skrita sila (Madrevo) - Svetkavitsa (Medovene) 1:4 Levski (Podayva) - Adasport (Ostrovo) 0:0 Zlaten list (Tochilari) - Akademik (Veselets) 8:1 Round 16 15 April 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Stara sila (Staro selishte) - Zlaten list (Tochilari) 2:1 Akademik (Veselets) - Levski (Podayva) 6:3 Adasport (Ostrovo) - Skrita sila (Madrevo) 3:0 Svetkavitsa (Medovene) - Strela (Todorovo) 3:2 Chelsi (Brestovene) - Benkovski 2016 (Isperih) 1:2 Barsa 2011 (Sushevo) - Arsenal (Lavino) 3:0 awd Round 17 22 April 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Barsa 2011 (Sushevo) - Stara sila (Staro selishte) 1:5 Arsenal (Lavino) - Chelsi (Brestovene) 0:3 awd Benkovski 2016 (Isperih) - Svetkavitsa (Medovene) 3:0 Strela (Todorovo) - Adasport (Ostrovo) 4:2 Skrita sila (Madrevo) - Akademik (Veselets) 1:8 Levski (Podayva) - Zlaten list (Tochilari) 0:3 Round 18 29 April 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Stara sila (Staro selishte) - Levski (Podayva) 3:0 Zlaten list (Tochilari) - Skrita sila (Madrevo) 6:0 Akademik (Veselets) - Strela (Todorovo) 4:0 Adasport (Ostrovo) - Benkovski 2016 (Isperih) 0:2 Svetkavitsa (Medovene) - Arsenal (Lavino) 3:0 awd Chelsi (Brestovene) - Barsa 2011 (Sushevo) 3:0 Round 19 6 May 2017, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Chelsi (Brestovene) - Stara sila (Staro selishte) 2:1 Barsa 2011 (Sushevo) - Svetkavitsa (Medovene) 4:1 Arsenal (Lavino) - Adasport (Ostrovo) 0:3 awd Benkovski 2016 (Isperih) - Akademik (Veselets) 3:0 Strela (Todorovo) - Zlaten list (Tochilari) 3:3 Skrita sila (Madrevo) - Levski (Podayva) 0:3 Round 20 13 May 2017, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Stara sila (Staro selishte) - Skrita sila (Madrevo) 7:0 Levski (Podayva) - Strela (Todorovo) 4:3 Zlaten list (Tochilari) - Benkovski 2016 (Isperih) 0:0 Akademik (Veselets) - Arsenal (Lavino) 3:0 awd Adasport (Ostrovo) - Barsa 2011 (Sushevo) 5:1 Svetkavitsa (Medovene) - Chelsi (Brestovene) 1:3 Round 21 20 May 2017, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Svetkavitsa (Medovene) - Stara sila (Staro selishte) 1:3 Chelsi (Brestovene) - Adasport (Ostrovo) 1:2 Barsa 2011 (Sushevo) - Akademik (Veselets) 5:2 Arsenal (Lavino) - Zlaten list (Tochilari) 0:3 awd Benkovski 2016 (Isperih) - Levski (Podayva) 3:0 Strela (Todorovo) - Skrita sila (Madrevo) 3:0 Round 22 27 May 2017, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Stara sila (Staro selishte) - Strela (Todorovo) 6:2 Skrita sila (Madrevo) - Benkovski 2016 (Isperih) 0:3 Levski (Podayva) - Arsenal (Lavino) 3:0 awd Zlaten list (Tochilari) - Barsa 2011 (Sushevo) 3:1 Akademik (Veselets) - Chelsi (Brestovene) 3:2 Adasport (Ostrovo) - Svetkavitsa (Medovene) 0:6
Results grid
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Benkovski 2016 (Isperih) XXX 0:0 4:1 3:0 3:0 3:0 3:0 3:0 9:1 7:1 9:1 8:0 2. Stara sila (Staro selishte) 4:3 XXX 2:1 2:2 2:0 3:0 3:0 3:0 12:0 6:2 7:0 4:2 3. Zlaten list (Tochilari) 0:0 0:1 XXX 5:3 3:0 8:1 2:5 6:0 3:1 3:0 6:0 3:1 4. Chelsi (Brestovene) 1:2 2:1 2:2 XXX 1:2 6:1 5:1 5:0 3:0 6:0 3:0 3:0 5. Adasport (Ostrovo) 0:2 2:1 1:0 4:0 XXX 2:1 2:2 0:6 5:1 3:1 3:0 0:1 6. Akademik (Veselets) 0:6 1:6 2:2 3:2 1:3 XXX 6:3 10:2 4:2 4:0 6:1 3:0* 7. Levski (Podayva) 1:4 1:4 0:3 2:0 0:0 2:4 XXX 7:1 9:2 4:3 6:4 3:0* 8. Svetkavitsa (Medovene) 0:1 1:3 0:9 1:3 1:1 7:4 3:0 XXX 3:1 3:2 2:12 3:0* 9. Barsa 2011 (Sushevo) 1:10 1:5 0:0 1:3 0:0 5:2 2:4 4:1 XXX 3:0 3:0* 3:0* 10. Strela (Todorovo) 1:5 0:5 3:3 2:2 4:2 1:3 1:1 4:1 3:0 XXX 3:0 2:3 11. Skrita sila (Madrevo) 0:3 1:4 0:2 3:5 0:0 1:8 0:3 1:4 0:3* 0:5 XXX 0:3* 12. Arsenal (Lavino) 0:3* 0:3* 0:3* 0:3* 0:3* 3:0 3:0 3:0 4:2 3:3 0:3* XXX -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

Zapadna podgrupa

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 |
        | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
        | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Beli Lom (Dryanovets) 21 15 4 2 71:28 49 Final ------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. Svetkavitsa (Chudomir) 21 14 3 4 45:24 45 [*] - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3. Sportist (Poroishte) 21 11 6 4 45:24 39 3-4 place 4. Minyor (Senovo) 21 11 4 6 56:28 37 5. Vihar (Loznitsa) 21 5 6 10 53:52 21 6. Pobeda (Bogdantsi) 21 5 2 14 31:65 17 [+][*] 7. Uragan (Getsovo) 21 4 4 13 38:65 16 8. Yasen (Yasenovets) 21 4 1 16 21:74 13 [+]
Notes - Vihar (Vladimirovtsi), 5th; Uragan (Manastirtsi), 7th; and Zlaten klas (Blagoevo), 10th last season; withdraw. - Yasen (Yasenovets) joins the group. - Just before the start of the season Ezerche (Ezerche), 4th last season; also withdraws, with Pobeda (Bogdantsi) entering in its place. - Yasen (Yasenovets) play their home games at the "Staklozavoda" st. in kv.gara Razgrad, Razgrad. - Svetkavitsa (Chudomir) refuses to play in the 3-4 place match, and is replaced by Sportist (Poroishte). Round 1 10 September 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Sportist (Poroishte) - Vihar (Loznitsa) 6:2 11 September 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: in Getsovo: Yasen (Yasenovets) - Uragan (Getsovo) 1:7 Svetkavitsa (Chudomir) - Beli Lom (Dryanovets) 4:0 Minyor (Senovo) - Pobeda (Bogdantsi) 6:0 Round 2 17 September 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Beli Lom (Dryanovets) - Sportist (Poroishte) 4:0 18 September 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Uragan (Getsovo) - Pobeda (Bogdantsi) 3:1 Vihar (Loznitsa) - Minyor (Senovo) 2:2 in kv.gara Razgrad, Razgrad, "Staklozavoda" st.: Yasen (Yasenovets) - Svetkavitsa (Chudomir) 3:6 Round 3 24 September 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Sportist (Poroishte) - Yasen (Yasenovets) 3:0 25 September 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Svetkavitsa (Chudomir) - Uragan (Getsovo) 3:0 Minyor (Senovo) - Beli Lom (Dryanovets) 1:3 Pobeda (Bogdantsi) - Vihar (Loznitsa) 2:3 Round 4 1 October 2016, Saturday, 15:00 EEST: Beli Lom (Dryanovets) - Pobeda (Bogdantsi) 7:1 2 October 2016, Sunday, 15:00 EEST: Uragan (Getsovo) - Vihar (Loznitsa) 4:4 in kv.gara Razgrad, Razgrad, "Staklozavoda" st.: Yasen (Yasenovets) - Minyor (Senovo) 0:5 Svetkavitsa (Chudomir) - Sportist (Poroishte) 2:0 Round 5 8 October 2016, Saturday, 15:00 EEST: Sportist (Poroishte) - Uragan (Getsovo) 4:0 9 October 2016, Sunday, 15:00 EEST: Minyor (Senovo) - Svetkavitsa (Chudomir) 2:3 Pobeda (Bogdantsi) - Yasen (Yasenovets) 1:0 Vihar (Loznitsa) - Beli Lom (Dryanovets) 1:2 Round 6 15 October 2016, Saturday, 15:00 EEST: Sportist (Poroishte) - Minyor (Senovo) 1:1 16 October 2016, Sunday, 15:00 EEST: Uragan (Getsovo) - Beli Lom (Dryanovets) 1:2 in kv.gara Razgrad, Razgrad, "Staklozavoda" st.: Yasen (Yasenovets) - Vihar (Loznitsa) 3:2 Svetkavitsa (Chudomir) - Pobeda (Bogdantsi) 3:1 Round 7 22 October 2016, Saturday, 15:00 EEST: Beli Lom (Dryanovets) - Yasen (Yasenovets) 3:0 23 October 2016, Sunday, 15:00 EEST: Minyor (Senovo) - Uragan (Getsovo) 5:0 Pobeda (Bogdantsi) - Sportist (Poroishte) 1:1 Vihar (Loznitsa) - Svetkavitsa (Chudomir) 0:1 Round 8 29 October 2016, Saturday, 15:00 EEST: Vihar (Loznitsa) - Sportist (Poroishte) 1:1 30 October 2016, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Uragan (Getsovo) - Yasen (Yasenovets) 1:3 Beli Lom (Dryanovets) - Svetkavitsa (Chudomir) 3:1 Pobeda (Bogdantsi) - Minyor (Senovo) 2:0 Round 9 12 November 2016, Saturday, 11:00 EET: Minyor (Senovo) - Vihar (Loznitsa) 3:0 12 November 2016, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Pobeda (Bogdantsi) - Uragan (Getsovo) 0:4 Sportist (Poroishte) - Beli Lom (Dryanovets) 1:0 Svetkavitsa (Chudomir) - Yasen (Yasenovets) 3:0 Round 10 19 November 2016, Saturday, 14:00 EET: in kv.gara Razgrad, Razgrad, "Staklozavoda" st.: Yasen (Yasenovets) - Sportist (Poroishte) 0:7 20 November 2016, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Uragan (Getsovo) - Svetkavitsa (Chudomir) 0:1 Beli Lom (Dryanovets) - Minyor (Senovo) 3:0 Vihar (Loznitsa) - Pobeda (Bogdantsi) 5:2 Round 11 11 March 2017, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Sportist (Poroishte) - Svetkavitsa (Chudomir) 1:1 12 March 2017, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Vihar (Loznitsa) - Uragan (Getsovo) 2:2 Pobeda (Bogdantsi) - Beli Lom (Dryanovets) 2:6 Minyor (Senovo) - Yasen (Yasenovets) 3:0 Round 12 18 March 2017, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Beli Lom (Dryanovets) - Vihar (Loznitsa) 6:4 19 March 2017, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Uragan (Getsovo) - Sportist (Poroishte) 0:1 Svetkavitsa (Chudomir) - Minyor (Senovo) 4:0 in kv.gara Razgrad, Razgrad, "Staklozavoda" st.: Yasen (Yasenovets) - Pobeda (Bogdantsi) 3:1 Round 13 1 April 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Beli Lom (Dryanovets) - Uragan (Getsovo) 9:1 2 April 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Vihar (Loznitsa) - Yasen (Yasenovets) 10:0 Pobeda (Bogdantsi) - Svetkavitsa (Chudomir) 0:4 Minyor (Senovo) - Sportist (Poroishte) 0:0 Round 14 8 April 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Sportist (Poroishte) - Pobeda (Bogdantsi) 3:0 9 April 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Uragan (Getsovo) - Minyor (Senovo) 2:7 Svetkavitsa (Chudomir) - Vihar (Loznitsa) 2:2 in kv.gara Razgrad, Razgrad, "Staklozavoda" st.: Yasen (Yasenovets) - Beli Lom (Dryanovets) 1:4 Round 15 15 April 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Sportist (Poroishte) - Vihar (Loznitsa) 3:2 16 April 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: in kv.gara Razgrad, Razgrad, "Staklozavoda" st.: Yasen (Yasenovets) - Uragan (Getsovo) 2:2 Svetkavitsa (Chudomir) - Beli Lom (Dryanovets) 1:1 Minyor (Senovo) - Pobeda (Bogdantsi) 7:1 Round 16 22 April 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Beli Lom (Dryanovets) - Sportist (Poroishte) 4:4 23 April 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Uragan (Getsovo) - Pobeda (Bogdantsi) 4:4 Vihar (Loznitsa) - Minyor (Senovo) 2:1 in kv.gara Razgrad, Razgrad, "Staklozavoda" st.: Yasen (Yasenovets) - Svetkavitsa (Chudomir) 0:2 Round 17 29 April 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Sportist (Poroishte) - Yasen (Yasenovets) 3:0 30 April 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Svetkavitsa (Chudomir) - Uragan (Getsovo) 2:1 Minyor (Senovo) - Beli Lom (Dryanovets) 2:2 Pobeda (Bogdantsi) - Vihar (Loznitsa) 4:1 Round 18 6 May 2017, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Svetkavitsa (Chudomir) - Sportist (Poroishte) 0:2 7 May 2017, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Uragan (Getsovo) - Vihar (Loznitsa) 4:3 Beli Lom (Dryanovets) - Pobeda (Bogdantsi) 3:1 in kv.gara Razgrad, Razgrad, "Staklozavoda" st.: Yasen (Yasenovets) - Minyor (Senovo) 2:5 Round 19 13 May 2017, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Sportist (Poroishte) - Uragan (Getsovo) 3:1 14 May 2017, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Minyor (Senovo) - Svetkavitsa (Chudomir) 1:0 Pobeda (Bogdantsi) - Yasen (Yasenovets) 3:0 Vihar (Loznitsa) - Beli Lom (Dryanovets) 1:1 Round 20 20 May 2017, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Sportist (Poroishte) - Minyor (Senovo) 1:2 21 May 2017, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Uragan (Getsovo) - Beli Lom (Dryanovets) 1:5 in kv.gara Razgrad, Razgrad, "Staklozavoda" st.: Yasen (Yasenovets) - Vihar (Loznitsa) 3:0 Svetkavitsa (Chudomir) - Pobeda (Bogdantsi) 2:1 Round 21 27 May 2017, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Pobeda (Bogdantsi) - Sportist (Poroishte) 3:0 28 May 2017, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Minyor (Senovo) - Uragan (Getsovo) 3:0 Vihar (Loznitsa) - Svetkavitsa (Chudomir) 6:0 Beli Lom (Dryanovets) - Yasen (Yasenovets) 3:0
Results grid
------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. ------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. Beli Lom (Dryanovets) XXX 3:1 4:0 3:0 6:4 7:1 9:1 3:0 XXX --- 4:4 --- --- 3:1 --- 3:0 2. Svetkavitsa (Chudomir) 4:0 XXX 2:0 4:0 2:2 3:1 3:0 3:0 1:1 XXX 0:2 --- --- 2:1 2:1 --- 3. Sportist (Poroishte) 1:0 1:1 XXX 1:1 6:2 3:0 4:0 3:0 --- --- XXX 1:2 3:2 --- 3:1 3:0 4. Minyor (Senovo) 1:3 2:3 0:0 XXX 3:0 6:0 5:0 3:0 2:2 1:0 --- XXX --- 7:1 3:0 --- 5. Vihar (Loznitsa) 1:2 0:1 1:1 2:2 XXX 5:2 2:2 10:0 1:1 6:0 --- 2:1 XXX --- --- --- 6. Pobeda (Bogdantsi) 2:6 0:4 1:1 2:0 2:3 XXX 0:4 1:0 --- --- 3:0 --- 4:1 XXX --- 3:0 7. Uragan (Getsovo) 1:2 0:1 0:1 2:7 4:4 3:1 XXX 1:3 1:5 --- --- --- 4:3 4:4 XXX --- 8. Yasen (Yasenovets) 1:4 3:6 0:7 0:5 3:2 3:1 1:7 XXX --- 0:2 --- 2:5 3:0 --- 2:2 XXX ------------------------------------------------------------------------------ top

Finals

                           Third place Final

3 June 2017, Saturday, 15:00 EEST:
in kv.gara Razgrad, Razgrad, "Staklozavoda" st.:
Stara sila (Staro selishte) - Sportist (Poroishte)        5:4 

                           Final

3 June 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
in kv.gara Razgrad, Razgrad, "Staklozavoda" st.:
Benkovski 2016 (Isperih) - Beli Lom (Dryanovets)          3:1 (1:1) 

top