OFG Sofia 2016/17


OFG Sofia - iztok

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |
        | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin)        16   12   1   3   49:13   37     Final [1 0 1  5:3  3]
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 2. Benkovski (gr.Kostenets)           16   12   1   3   40:18   37           [1 0 1  3:5  3]
 3. Rilets (Govedartsi)                16    7   4   5   31:29   25          
 4. Levski 1923 (Elin Pelin)           16    8   0   8   34:37   24          
 5. Pirdop (Pirdop)                    16    7   1   8   26:37   22          
 6. Mativir (Ihtiman)                  16    6   2   8   31:37   20          
 7. Mirkovo (Mirkovo)                  16    5   3   8   33:38   18          
 8. Sportist (Novi han)                16    4   1  11   21:37   13 [+]      
 9. Zvezdets (Gorna Malina)            16    3   3  10   24:43   12          

Notes
  - Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) is promoted to Yugozapadna Treta liga.
  - ZhSK Ihtiman (Ihtiman), 10th last season; withdraws.
  - Sportist (Novi han) joins the group. The team plays its home games in gara Elin Pelin.
  - Mativir (Ihtiman) plays its home games at the "Hristo Botev" st. in Ihtiman.
  - Levski 1923 (Elin Pelin) and OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin) play their home games at the "Levski" st. in Elin Pelin.

                           Round 1

11 September 2016, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
in gara Elin Pelin:
Sportist (Novi han) - Mativir (Ihtiman)                   2:0 
Mirkovo (Mirkovo) - Levski 1923 (Elin Pelin)              7:1 
11 September 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin) - Zvezdets (Gorna Malina)     0:1 
Pirdop (Pirdop) - Rilets (Govedartsi)                     3:0 
Benkovski (gr.Kostenets)                                  bye

                           Round 2

18 September 2016, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Mativir (Ihtiman) - OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin)           1:0 
Benkovski (gr.Kostenets) - Sportist (Novi han)            2:1 
18 September 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Levski 1923 (Elin Pelin) - Pirdop (Pirdop)                6:1 
Zvezdets (Gorna Malina) - Mirkovo (Mirkovo)               5:1 
Rilets (Govedartsi)                                       bye

                           Round 3

24 September 2016, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
Pirdop (Pirdop) - Zvezdets (Gorna Malina)                 4:1 
25 September 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin) - Benkovski (gr.Kostenets)    postponed 
Mirkovo (Mirkovo) - Mativir (Ihtiman)                     6:2 
Rilets (Govedartsi) - Levski 1923 (Elin Pelin)            3:2 
26 November 2016, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin) - Benkovski (gr.Kostenets)    4:1 
Sportist (Novi han)                                       bye

                           Round 4

1 October 2016, Saturday, 15:30 EEST:
Benkovski (gr.Kostenets) - Mirkovo (Mirkovo)              5:2 
2 October 2016, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
in gara Elin Pelin:
Sportist (Novi han) - OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin)         0:2 
2 October 2016, Sunday, 15:30 EEST:
Zvezdets (Gorna Malina) - Rilets (Govedartsi)             0:0 
Mativir (Ihtiman) - Pirdop (Pirdop)                       5:2 
Levski 1923 (Elin Pelin)                                  bye

                           Round 5

8 October 2016, Saturday, 15:30 EEST:
Pirdop (Pirdop) - Benkovski (gr.Kostenets)                0:3 
9 October 2016, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Levski 1923 (Elin Pelin) - Zvezdets (Gorna Malina)        3:1 
9 October 2016, Sunday, 15:30 EEST:
Mirkovo (Mirkovo) - Sportist (Novi han)                   3:0 
Rilets (Govedartsi) - Mativir (Ihtiman)                   2:1 
OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin)                               bye

                           Round 6

15 October 2016, Saturday, 15:30 EEST:
Mativir (Ihtiman) - Levski 1923 (Elin Pelin)              1:2 
Benkovski (gr.Kostenets) - Rilets (Govedartsi)            4:0 
16 October 2016, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin) - Mirkovo (Mirkovo)           2:0 
16 October 2016, Sunday, 15:30 EEST:
in gara Elin Pelin:
Sportist (Novi han) - Pirdop (Pirdop)                     7:3 
Zvezdets (Gorna Malina)                                   bye

                           Round 7

22 October 2016, Saturday, 15:30 EEST:
Pirdop (Pirdop) - OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin)             2:5 
Levski 1923 (Elin Pelin) - Benkovski (gr.Kostenets)       1:3 
23 October 2016, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Zvezdets (Gorna Malina) - Mativir (Ihtiman)               3:3 
23 October 2016, Sunday, 15:30 EEST:
Rilets (Govedartsi) - Sportist (Novi han)                 postponed 
5 November 2016, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Rilets (Govedartsi) - Sportist (Novi han)                 3:1 
Mirkovo (Mirkovo)                                         bye

                           Round 8

29 October 2016, Saturday, 14:30 EEST:
Benkovski (gr.Kostenets) - Zvezdets (Gorna Malina)        4:0 
Mirkovo (Mirkovo) - Pirdop (Pirdop)                       1:2 
30 October 2016, Sunday, 11:00 EET:
in gara Elin Pelin:
Sportist (Novi han) - Levski 1923 (Elin Pelin)            0:2 
30 October 2016, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin) - Rilets (Govedartsi)         0:0 
Mativir (Ihtiman)                                         bye

                           Round 7 - postponed match

5 November 2016, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Rilets (Govedartsi) - Sportist (Novi han)                 3:1 

                           Round 9

20 November 2016, Sunday, 11:00 EET:
Zvezdets (Gorna Malina) - Sportist (Novi han)             1:2 
20 November 2016, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Rilets (Govedartsi) - Mirkovo (Mirkovo)                   4:1 
Levski 1923 (Elin Pelin) - OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin)    postponed 
Mativir (Ihtiman) - Benkovski (gr.Kostenets)              0:2 
3 December 2016, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Levski 1923 (Elin Pelin) - OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin)    1:3 
Pirdop (Pirdop)                                           bye

                           Round 3 - postponed match

26 November 2016, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin) - Benkovski (gr.Kostenets)    4:1 

                           Round 9 - postponed match

3 December 2016, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Levski 1923 (Elin Pelin) - OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin)    1:3 

                           Round 10

18 March 2017, Saturday, 11:00 EET:
Mativir (Ihtiman) - Sportist (Novi han)                   1:2 
19 March 2017, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Zvezdets (Gorna Malina) - OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin)     1:4 
Levski 1923 (Elin Pelin) - Mirkovo (Mirkovo)              1:0 
Rilets (Govedartsi) - Pirdop (Pirdop)                     postponed 
25 March 2017, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Rilets (Govedartsi) - Pirdop (Pirdop)                     1:3 
Benkovski (gr.Kostenets)                                  bye

                           Round 11

1 April 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Pirdop (Pirdop) - Levski 1923 (Elin Pelin)                2:1 
Mirkovo (Mirkovo) - Zvezdets (Gorna Malina)               2:2 
2 April 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin) - Mativir (Ihtiman)           7:1 
in gara Elin Pelin:
Sportist (Novi han) - Benkovski (gr.Kostenets)            0:2 
Rilets (Govedartsi)                                       bye

                           Round 12

8 April 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Benkovski (gr.Kostenets) - OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin)    2:1 
Zvezdets (Gorna Malina) - Pirdop (Pirdop)                 0:2 
Levski 1923 (Elin Pelin) - Rilets (Govedartsi)            3:5 
9 April 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Mativir (Ihtiman) - Mirkovo (Mirkovo)                     3:0 
Sportist (Novi han)                                       bye

                           Round 13

22 April 2017, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin) - Sportist (Novi han)         3:0 
22 April 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Pirdop (Pirdop) - Mativir (Ihtiman)                       1:2 
23 April 2017, Sunday, 13:00 EEST:
Mirkovo (Mirkovo) - Benkovski (gr.Kostenets)              3:1 
23 April 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Rilets (Govedartsi) - Zvezdets (Gorna Malina)             6:0 
Levski 1923 (Elin Pelin)                                  bye

                           Round 14

29 April 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Benkovski (gr.Kostenets) - Pirdop (Pirdop)                1:0 
30 April 2017, Sunday, 11:30 EEST:
Zvezdets (Gorna Malina) - Levski 1923 (Elin Pelin)        1:2 
30 April 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
in gara Elin Pelin:
Sportist (Novi han) - Mirkovo (Mirkovo)                   1:1 
Mativir (Ihtiman) - Rilets (Govedartsi)                   1:1 
OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin)                               bye

                           Round 15

6 May 2017, Saturday, 11:30 EEST:
Rilets (Govedartsi) - Benkovski (gr.Kostenets)            1:1 
Pirdop (Pirdop) - Sportist (Novi han)                     1:0 
Mirkovo (Mirkovo) - OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin)           2:7 
8 May 2017, Monday, 17:00 EEST:
Levski 1923 (Elin Pelin) - Mativir (Ihtiman)              0:3 
Zvezdets (Gorna Malina)                                   bye

                           Round 16

13 May 2017, Saturday, 11:30 EEST:
in gara Elin Pelin:
Sportist (Novi han) - Rilets (Govedartsi)                 2:3 
13 May 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Benkovski (gr.Kostenets) - Levski 1923 (Elin Pelin)       0:3 awd * 
* - initially 3:2, then awarded 0:3 against Benkovski for using an
    ineligible player.
14 May 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin) - Pirdop (Pirdop)             4:0 
Mativir (Ihtiman) - Zvezdets (Gorna Malina)               6:2 
Mirkovo (Mirkovo)                                         bye

                           Round 17

20 May 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Zvezdets (Gorna Malina) - Benkovski (gr.Kostenets)        1:4 
Pirdop (Pirdop) - Mirkovo (Mirkovo)                       0:0 
21 May 2017, Sunday, 13:30 EEST:
Levski 1923 (Elin Pelin) - Sportist (Novi han)            5:3 
21 May 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Rilets (Govedartsi) - OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin)         0:3 
Mativir (Ihtiman)                                         bye

                           Round 18

27 May 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Mirkovo (Mirkovo) - Rilets (Govedartsi)                   4:2 
OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin) - Levski 1923 (Elin Pelin)    4:1 
Benkovski (gr.Kostenets) - Mativir (Ihtiman)              5:1 
28 May 2017, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
in gara Elin Pelin:
Sportist (Novi han) - Zvezdets (Gorna Malina)             0:5 
Pirdop (Pirdop)                                           bye

Results grid
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin) XXX 4:1 0:0 4:1 4:0 7:1 2:0 3:0 0:1 2. Benkovski (gr.Kostenets) 2:1 XXX 4:0 0:3* 1:0 5:1 5:2 2:1 4:0 3. Rilets (Govedartsi) 0:3 1:1 XXX 3:2 1:3 2:1 4:1 3:1 6:0 4. Levski 1923 (Elin Pelin) 1:3 1:3 3:5 XXX 6:1 0:3 1:0 5:3 3:1 5. Pirdop (Pirdop) 2:5 0:3 3:0 2:1 XXX 1:2 0:0 1:0 4:1 6. Mativir (Ihtiman) 1:0 0:2 1:1 1:2 5:2 XXX 3:0 1:2 6:2 7. Mirkovo (Mirkovo) 2:7 3:1 4:2 7:1 1:2 6:2 XXX 3:0 2:2 8. Sportist (Novi han) 0:2 0:2 2:3 0:2 7:3 2:0 1:1 XXX 0:5 9. Zvezdets (Gorna Malina) 1:4 1:4 0:0 1:2 0:2 3:3 5:1 1:2 XXX ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

OFG Sofia - zapad

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |
        | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Tornado (Bezden)                   17   14   1   2   47:18   43        Final
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 2. Svoge (Svoge)                      17   13   1   3   37:15   40             
 3. Sportist 2009 (Svoge)              18   10   3   5   40:24   33 [+][*]      
 4. Dragoman (Dragoman)                18    8   3   7   43:38   27              [1 0 1  5:5  3, 5 away goals]
 5. OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod)   18    9   0   9   41:39   27              [1 0 1  5:5  3, 2 away goals]
 6. Petarch (Petarch)                  18    8   2   8   29:35   26             
 7. Pravets (Pravets)                  18    7   3   8   35:32   24    [*]      
 8. Iskra 2009 (Iskrets)               18    4   2  12   22:39   14              [1 0 1  6:2  3]
 9. Iskar 2005 (gara Lakatnik)         18    5   2  11   25:50   14    [*]       [1 0 1  2:6  3]
10. Sportist 2006 (Dragovishtitsa)     18    1   3  14   17:46    6             

Notes
  - Chavdar (Etropole), 2nd last season; merges with Litex (Lovech) and CSKA (Sofia), and is then refounded.
  - Pravets (Pravets), 7th last season; is promoted to Yugozapadna Treta liga. It then merges with the refounded Chavdar (Etropole), the latter thus earning a place in Treta liga. Pravets is also refounded and again enters OFG Sofia.
  - Vihar (Aldomirovtsi), 10th last season; withdraws.
  - Sportist (Svoge), excluded from the group last season; is refounded as Sportist 2009 and again joins the group.
  - Dragoman (Dragoman) plays its home games at the "Belitsa" st. in Kostinbrod.
  - OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod) plays its home games at the "Georgi Benkovski" stadium in kv.Obedinenie, Kostinbrod.
  - Tornado (Bezden) plays its home games at the "Tsarsko selo" complex in Sofia.
  - On 25 April 2017 Iskar 2005 (gara Lakatnik) is deducted 3 points for a second no-show without an excusable reason.

                           Round 1

11 September 2016, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Svoge (Svoge) - Iskar 2005 (gara Lakatnik)                3:1 
Petarch (Petarch) - Tornado (Bezden)                      1:0 
11 September 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kost.) - Sportist 2009 (Svoge)       postponed 
Sportist 2006 (Dragovishtitsa) - Iskra 2009 (Iskrets)     0:0 
in Kostinbrod, "Belitsa" st.:
Dragoman (Dragoman) - Pravets (Pravets)                   postponed 
5 November 2016, Saturday, 11:00 EET:
Dragoman (Dragoman) - Pravets (Pravets)                   3:1 
5 November 2016, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kost.) - Sportist 2009 (Svoge)       3:1 

                           Round 2

18 September 2016, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Iskra 2009 (Iskrets) - Svoge (Svoge)                      0:3 
18 September 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Sportist 2009 (Svoge) - Pravets (Pravets)                 2:1 
in Sofia, "Tsarsko selo" complex:
Tornado (Bezden) - Dragoman (Dragoman)                    4:2 
Iskar 2005 (gara Lakatnik) - Petarch (Petarch)            1:0 
OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kost.) - Sportist 2006 (Dragov)      postponed 
12 November 2016, Saturday, 11:00 EET:
OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kost.) - Sportist 2006 (Dragov)      3:0 awd 

                           Round 3

24 September 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Svoge (Svoge) - OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod)          2:0 
Pravets (Pravets) - Tornado (Bezden)                      1:1 
25 September 2016, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Petarch (Petarch) - Iskra 2009 (Iskrets)                  3:0 awd 
25 September 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Sportist 2006 (Dragovishtitsa) - Sportist 2009 (Svoge)    1:2 
in Kostinbrod, "Belitsa" st.:
Dragoman (Dragoman) - Iskar 2005 (gara Lakatnik)          7:1 

                           Round 4

1 October 2016, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
Sportist 2009 (Svoge) - Tornado (Bezden)                  0:2 
1 October 2016, Saturday, 15:30 EEST:
Iskra 2009 (Iskrets) - Dragoman (Dragoman)                1:2 
2 October 2016, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod) - Petarch (Petarch)      4:0 
2 October 2016, Sunday, 15:30 EEST:
Iskar 2005 (gara Lakatnik) - Pravets (Pravets)            3:5 
Sportist 2006 (Dragovishtitsa) - Svoge (Svoge)            0:1 

                           Round 5

8 October 2016, Saturday, 15:30 EEST:
Svoge (Svoge) - Sportist 2009 (Svoge)                     1:3 
Pravets (Pravets) - Iskra 2009 (Iskrets)                  5:1 
9 October 2016, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
in Kostinbrod, "Belitsa" st.:
Dragoman (Dragoman) - OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod)    0:2 
9 October 2016, Sunday, 15:30 EEST:
Petarch (Petarch) - Sportist 2006 (Dragovishtitsa)        3:1 
in Sofia, "Tsarsko selo" complex:
Tornado (Bezden) - Iskar 2005 (gara Lakatnik)             4:2 

                           Round 6

15 October 2016, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
Sportist 2009 (Svoge) - Iskar 2005 (gara Lakatnik)        1:3 
15 October 2016, Saturday, 15:30 EEST:
Iskra 2009 (Iskrets) - Tornado (Bezden)                   0:1 
Svoge (Svoge) - Petarch (Petarch)                         postponed 
16 October 2016, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Sportist 2006 (Dragovishtitsa) - Dragoman (Dragoman)      1:2 
16 October 2016, Sunday, 15:30 EEST:
OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod) - Pravets (Pravets)      8:0 
5 November 2016, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Svoge (Svoge) - Petarch (Petarch)                         1:0 

                           Round 7

22 October 2016, Saturday, 15:30 EEST:
Pravets (Pravets) - Sportist 2006 (Dragovishtitsa)        4:0 
in Sofia, "Tsarsko selo" complex:
Tornado (Bezden) - OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod)       2:1 
23 October 2016, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Petarch (Petarch) - Sportist 2009 (Svoge)                 1:1 
23 October 2016, Sunday, 15:30 EEST:
in Kostinbrod, "Belitsa" st.:
Dragoman (Dragoman) - Svoge (Svoge)                       2:2 
Iskar 2005 (gara Lakatnik) - Iskra 2009 (Iskrets)         0:6 awd * 
* - abandoned at 2:3, the home team attacks the referee.

                           Round 8

29 October 2016, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
Sportist 2009 (Svoge) - Iskra 2009 (Iskrets)              2:0 
29 October 2016, Saturday, 14:30 EEST:
Svoge (Svoge) - Pravets (Pravets)                         1:0 
30 October 2016, Sunday, 11:00 EET:
Petarch (Petarch) - Dragoman (Dragoman)                   2:0 
30 October 2016, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kost.) - Iskar 2005 (gara Lakatnik)  3:0 awd * 
* - the visitors don't show up.
Sportist 2006 (Dragovishtitsa) - Tornado (Bezden)         1:3 

                           Round 1 - postponed matches

5 November 2016, Saturday, 11:00 EET:
Dragoman (Dragoman) - Pravets (Pravets)                   3:1 
5 November 2016, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kost.) - Sportist 2009 (Svoge)       3:1 

                           Round 6 - postponed match

5 November 2016, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Svoge (Svoge) - Petarch (Petarch)                         1:0 

                           Round 2 - postponed match

12 November 2016, Saturday, 11:00 EET:
OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kost.) - Sportist 2006 (Dragov)      3:0 awd 

                           Round 9

12 November 2016, Saturday, 11:00 EET:
in Kostinbrod, "Belitsa" st.:
Dragoman (Dragoman) - Sportist 2009 (Svoge)               1:2 
Pravets (Pravets) - Petarch (Petarch)                     4:1 
19 November 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EET:
in Sofia, "Tsarsko selo" complex:
Tornado (Bezden) - Svoge (Svoge)                          0:2 
20 November 2016, Sunday, 11:00 EET:
Iskar 2005 (gara Lakatnik) - Sportist 2006 (Dragov)       3:0 awd 
20 November 2016, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Iskra 2009 (Iskrets) - OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod)   2:3 

                           Round 10

18 March 2017, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Sportist 2009 (Svoge) - OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kost.)       6:0 
19 March 2017, Sunday, 11:30 EET:
Iskar 2005 (gara Lakatnik) - Svoge (Svoge)                0:4 
19 March 2017, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Iskra 2009 (Iskrets) - Sportist 2006 (Dragovishtitsa)     2:1 
in Sofia, "Tsarsko selo" complex:
Tornado (Bezden) - Petarch (Petarch)                      4:3 
Pravets (Pravets) - Dragoman (Dragoman)                   2:1 

                           Round 11

1 April 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Pravets (Pravets) - Sportist 2009 (Svoge)                 1:1 
Svoge (Svoge) - Iskra 2009 (Iskrets)                      3:1 
2 April 2017, Sunday, 11:30 EEST:
in Kostinbrod, "Belitsa" st.:
Dragoman (Dragoman) - Tornado (Bezden)                    0:4 
2 April 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Petarch (Petarch) - Iskar 2005 (gara Lakatnik)            3:1 
Sportist 2006 (Dragov) - OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kost.)      2:3 

                           Round 12

8 April 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Sportist 2009 (Svoge) - Sportist 2006 (Dragovishtitsa)    2:1 
8 April 2017, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
in Sofia, "Tsarsko selo" complex:
Tornado (Bezden) - Pravets (Pravets)                      1:0 
9 April 2017, Sunday, 11:30 EEST:
Iskra 2009 (Iskrets) - Petarch (Petarch)                  4:1 
9 April 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod) - Svoge (Svoge)          1:2 
Iskar 2005 (gara Lakatnik) - Dragoman (Dragoman)          3:3 

                           Round 13

22 April 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
in Sofia, "Tsarsko selo" complex:
Tornado (Bezden) - Sportist 2009 (Svoge)                  3:0 
Pravets (Pravets) - Iskar 2005 (gara Lakatnik)            3:0 awd * 
* - the visitors don't show up.
23 April 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
in Kostinbrod, "Belitsa" st.:
Dragoman (Dragoman) - Iskra 2009 (Iskrets)                5:2 
Petarch (Petarch) - OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod)      4:1 
Svoge (Svoge) - Sportist 2006 (Dragovishtitsa)            4:0 

                           Round 14

29 April 2017, Saturday, 13:30 EEST:
Sportist 2009 (Svoge) - Svoge (Svoge)                     3:2 
30 April 2017, Sunday, 11:30 EEST:
Iskra 2009 (Iskrets) - Pravets (Pravets)                  1:0 
30 April 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Sportist 2006 (Dragovishtitsa) - Petarch (Petarch)        0:2 
OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod) - Dragoman (Dragoman)    3:5 
30 April 2017, Sunday, 16:30 EEST:
Iskar 2005 (gara Lakatnik) - Tornado (Bezden)             0:2 

                           Round 15

6 May 2017, Saturday, 11:30 EEST:
Iskar 2005 (gara Lakatnik) - Sportist 2009 (Svoge)        1:5 
in Kostinbrod, "Belitsa" st.:
Dragoman (Dragoman) - Sportist 2006 (Dragovishtitsa)      3:3 
8 May 2017, Monday, 17:00 EEST:
in Sofia, "Tsarsko selo" complex:
Tornado (Bezden) - Iskra 2009 (Iskrets)                   4:1 
Pravets (Pravets) - OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod)      4:1 
Petarch (Petarch) - Svoge (Svoge)                         3:0 

                           Round 16

13 May 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Sportist 2009 (Svoge) - Petarch (Petarch)                 7:0 
14 May 2017, Sunday, 11:30 EEST:
Sportist 2006 (Dragovishtitsa) - Pravets (Pravets)        3:2 
14 May 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Svoge (Svoge) - Dragoman (Dragoman)                       3:0 awd * 
* - the visitors don't show up.
OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod) - Tornado (Bezden)       2:6 
Iskra 2009 (Iskrets) - Iskar 2005 (gara Lakatnik)         0:2 

                           Round 17

20 May 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Iskra 2009 (Iskrets) - Sportist 2009 (Svoge)              1:1 
Iskar 2005 (gara Lakatnik) - OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kost.)  3:0 awd * 
* - the visitors don't show up.
21 May 2017, Sunday, 11:30 EEST:
Pravets (Pravets) - Svoge (Svoge)                         1:3 
21 May 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
in Kostinbrod, "Belitsa" st.:
Dragoman (Dragoman) - Petarch (Petarch)                   5:1 
21 May 2017, Sunday, 19:00 EEST:
in Sofia, "Tsarsko selo" complex:
Tornado (Bezden) - Sportist 2006 (Dragovishtitsa)         6:2 

                           Round 18

27 May 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Sportist 2009 (Svoge) - Dragoman (Dragoman)               1:2 
28 May 2017, Sunday, 11:30 EEST:
Petarch (Petarch) - Pravets (Pravets)                     1:1 
28 May 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Svoge (Svoge) - Tornado (Bezden)                          annulled * 
* - abandoned in 82' at 2:2 after the home team is awarded a penalty and
    players and fans from the away team invade the pitch. Then players and
    fans of the home team attack the away team players following
    provocation. Then annulled.
Sportist 2006 (Dragov) - Iskar 2005 (gara Lakatnik)       1:1 
OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod) - Iskra 2009 (Iskrets)   3:0 awd * 
* - the visitors don't have valid medical papers.

Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Tornado (Bezden) XXX 0:2 3:0 4:2 2:1 4:3 1:0 4:1 4:2 6:2 2. Svoge (Svoge) --- XXX 1:3 3:0* 2:0 1:0 1:0 3:1 3:1 4:0 3. Sportist 2009 (Svoge) 0:2 3:2 XXX 1:2 6:0 7:0 2:1 2:0 1:3 2:1 4. Dragoman (Dragoman) 0:4 2:2 1:2 XXX 0:2 5:1 3:1 5:2 7:1 3:3 5. OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod) 2:6 1:2 3:1 3:5 XXX 4:0 8:0 3:0* 3:0* 3:0* 6. Petarch (Petarch) 1:0 3:0 1:1 2:0 4:1 XXX 1:1 3:0* 3:1 3:1 7. Pravets (Pravets) 1:1 1:3 1:1 2:1 4:1 4:1 XXX 5:1 3:0* 4:0 8. Iskra 2009 (Iskrets) 0:1 0:3 1:1 1:2 2:3 4:1 1:0 XXX 0:2 2:1 9. Iskar 2005 (gara Lakatnik) 0:2 0:4 1:5 3:3 3:0* 1:0 3:5 0:6* XXX 3:0* 10. Sportist 2006 (Dragovishtitsa) 1:3 0:1 1:2 1:2 2:3 0:2 3:2 0:0 1:1 XXX ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

OFG Sofia - finals

                           Final

3 June 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
in Sofia, "NSA" st.:
OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin) - Tornado (Bezden)            5:4 (1:2) 

top