OG Pernik 2016/17

« OG Pernik 2016/17 »


Podgrupa A1

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |
        | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) 22 19 1 2 84:29 58 Final - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2. Chernogorets 1946 (Noevtsi) 22 13 6 3 48:18 45 3. Druzhba (Meshtitsa) 22 14 2 6 62:32 44 4. Chorni 1920 (Breznik) 22 13 2 7 50:39 41 5. Pirin (Zemen) 22 12 3 7 41:30 39 6. Svetlya 2000 (Svetlya) 22 11 4 7 68:45 37 7. Vitosha 2013 (Dolna Dikanya) 22 7 2 13 45:63 23 8. Sportist (Dragichevo) 22 6 3 13 34:65 21 9. Botev (Drugan) 22 6 2 14 38:63 20 10. Studena (Studena) 22 6 1 15 36:73 19 <- 11. Verila (Dren) 22 5 3 14 35:62 18 12. Erma (Tran) 22 3 5 14 35:57 14
Notes - Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) plays its home games at the "Metalurg" st. in kv.Iztok, Pernik. - Svetlya 2000 (Svetlya) plays its home games in Kovachevtsi. - Sportist (Dragichevo) plays its home games at the "Zvezda" st. in kv.Dimova mahala, Pernik. Round 1 3 September 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: in Kovachevtsi: Svetlya 2000 (Svetlya) - Chorni 1920 (Breznik) 3:4 Vitosha 2013 (Dolna Dikanya) - Erma (Tran) 0:0 4 September 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Druzhba (Meshtitsa) - Verila (Dren) 3:4 Chernogorets 1946 (Noevtsi) - Sportist (Dragichevo) 3:2 Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) - Pirin (Zemen) 1:0 Botev (Drugan) - Studena (Studena) 0:2 Round 2 11 September 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Verila (Dren) - Erma (Tran) 0:0 Studena (Studena) - Vitosha 2013 (Dolna Dikanya) postponed Pirin (Zemen) - Botev (Drugan) 3:2 Chorni 1920 (Breznik) - Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) 1:8 in kv.Dimova mahala, Pernik, "Zvezda" st.: Sportist (Dragichevo) - Svetlya 2000 (Svetlya) 2:2 Druzhba (Meshtitsa) - Chernogorets 1946 (Noevtsi) 1:2 5 November 2016, Saturday, 11:00 EET: Studena (Studena) - Vitosha 2013 (Dolna Dikanya) 1:3 Round 3 18 September 2016, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: in Kovachevtsi: Svetlya 2000 (Svetlya) - Druzhba (Meshtitsa) 1:1 Vitosha 2013 (Dolna Dikanya) - Pirin (Zemen) 0:2 18 September 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Chernogorets 1946 (Noevtsi) - Verila (Dren) 0:0 Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) - Sportist (Dragichevo) 7:2 Botev (Drugan) - Chorni 1920 (Breznik) 0:2 Erma (Tran) - Studena (Studena) 9:2 Round 4 22 September 2016, Thursday, 17:00 EEST: Verila (Dren) - Studena (Studena) postponed Pirin (Zemen) - Erma (Tran) 5:2 Chorni 1920 (Breznik) - Vitosha 2013 (Dolna Dikanya) 3:0 in kv.Dimova mahala, Pernik, "Zvezda" st.: Sportist (Dragichevo) - Botev (Drugan) 3:2 Druzhba (Meshtitsa) - Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) 1:5 Chernogorets 1946 (Noevtsi) - Svetlya 2000 (Svetlya) 2:2 20 November 2016, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Verila (Dren) - Studena (Studena) 0:2 Round 5 24 September 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: in Kovachevtsi: Svetlya 2000 (Svetlya) - Verila (Dren) 5:3 Vitosha 2013 (Dolna Dikanya) - Sportist (Dragichevo) 2:2 25 September 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) - Chernogorets 1946 (Noevtsi) 1:3 Botev (Drugan) - Druzhba (Meshtitsa) postponed Erma (Tran) - Chorni 1920 (Breznik) 0:1 Studena (Studena) - Pirin (Zemen) 0:3 20 November 2016, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Botev (Drugan) - Druzhba (Meshtitsa) 2:6 Round 6 1 October 2016, Saturday, 15:00 EEST: in Kovachevtsi: Svetlya 2000 (Svetlya) - Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) postponed 2 October 2016, Sunday, 15:00 EEST: Verila (Dren) - Pirin (Zemen) 0:2 Chorni 1920 (Breznik) - Studena (Studena) 4:1 in kv.Dimova mahala, Pernik, "Zvezda" st.: Sportist (Dragichevo) - Erma (Tran) 2:0 Druzhba (Meshtitsa) - Vitosha 2013 (Dolna Dikanya) 5:0 Chernogorets 1946 (Noevtsi) - Botev (Drugan) 6:0 19 November 2016, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Svetlya 2000 (Svetlya) - Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) 3:6 Round 7 8 October 2016, Saturday, 15:00 EEST: Vitosha 2013 (Dolna Dikanya) - Chernogorets 1946 (Noevtsi) 0:2 9 October 2016, Sunday, 15:00 EEST: Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) - Verila (Dren) 3:2 Botev (Drugan) - Svetlya 2000 (Svetlya) 1:5 Erma (Tran) - Druzhba (Meshtitsa) 1:5 Studena (Studena) - Sportist (Dragichevo) 2:2 Pirin (Zemen) - Chorni 1920 (Breznik) 2:1 Round 8 15 October 2016, Saturday, 15:00 EEST: in Kovachevtsi: Svetlya 2000 (Svetlya) - Vitosha 2013 (Dolna Dikanya) 5:3 16 October 2016, Sunday, 15:00 EEST: Verila (Dren) - Chorni 1920 (Breznik) 0:1 in kv.Dimova mahala, Pernik, "Zvezda" st.: Sportist (Dragichevo) - Pirin (Zemen) 4:0 Druzhba (Meshtitsa) - Studena (Studena) 6:0 Chernogorets 1946 (Noevtsi) - Erma (Tran) 3:0 Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) - Botev (Drugan) 2:1 Round 9 22 October 2016, Saturday, 15:00 EEST: Vitosha 2013 (Dolna Dikanya) - Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) 3:4 23 October 2016, Sunday, 15:00 EEST: Botev (Drugan) - Verila (Dren) 3:0 Erma (Tran) - Svetlya 2000 (Svetlya) 0:2 Studena (Studena) - Chernogorets 1946 (Noevtsi) 0:3 awd * * - the match starts 45' late due to lack of security personnel and finishes 2:2. Then the visitors file a complaint about the late start of the game, which is honoured. Pirin (Zemen) - Druzhba (Meshtitsa) 2:0 Chorni 1920 (Breznik) - Sportist (Dragichevo) 2:0 Round 10 29 October 2016, Saturday, 15:00 EEST: in Kovachevtsi: Svetlya 2000 (Svetlya) - Studena (Studena) 0:1 30 October 2016, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Verila (Dren) - Sportist (Dragichevo) 2:1 Druzhba (Meshtitsa) - Chorni 1920 (Breznik) 3:3 Chernogorets 1946 (Noevtsi) - Pirin (Zemen) 1:1 Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) - Erma (Tran) 2:0 Botev (Drugan) - Vitosha 2013 (Dolna Dikanya) 1:0 Round 2 - postponed match 5 November 2016, Saturday, 11:00 EET: Studena (Studena) - Vitosha 2013 (Dolna Dikanya) 1:3 Round 11 12 November 2016, Saturday, 10:30 EET: Chorni 1920 (Breznik) - Chernogorets 1946 (Noevtsi) 2:2 12 November 2016, Saturday, 11:00 EET: Vitosha 2013 (Dolna Dikanya) - Verila (Dren) 5:4 Pirin (Zemen) - Svetlya 2000 (Svetlya) 2:3 12 November 2016, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Erma (Tran) - Botev (Drugan) 4:2 Studena (Studena) - Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) 2:8 13 November 2016, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Sportist (Dragichevo) - Druzhba (Meshtitsa) postponed 27 November 2016, Sunday, 14:00 EET: in kv.Dimova mahala, Pernik, "Zvezda" st.: Sportist (Dragichevo) - Druzhba (Meshtitsa) 1:4 Round 6 - postponed match 19 November 2016, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Svetlya 2000 (Svetlya) - Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) 3:6 Round 4 - postponed match 20 November 2016, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Verila (Dren) - Studena (Studena) 0:2 Round 5 - postponed match 20 November 2016, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Botev (Drugan) - Druzhba (Meshtitsa) 2:6 Round 11 - postponed match 27 November 2016, Sunday, 14:00 EET: in kv.Dimova mahala, Pernik, "Zvezda" st.: Sportist (Dragichevo) - Druzhba (Meshtitsa) 1:4 Round 12 12 March 2017, Sunday, 15:30 EET: Verila (Dren) - Druzhba (Meshtitsa) 0:5 in kv.Dimova mahala, Pernik, "Zvezda" st.: Sportist (Dragichevo) - Chernogorets 1946 (Noevtsi) 1:0 Chorni 1920 (Breznik) - Svetlya 2000 (Svetlya) 2:1 Pirin (Zemen) - Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) 1:2 Studena (Studena) - Botev (Drugan) 3:4 Erma (Tran) - Vitosha 2013 (Dolna Dikanya) 3:4 Round 13 18 March 2017, Saturday, 15:30 EET: in Kovachevtsi: Svetlya 2000 (Svetlya) - Sportist (Dragichevo) 8:1 19 March 2017, Sunday, 15:30 EET: Erma (Tran) - Verila (Dren) 2:6 Vitosha 2013 (Dolna Dikanya) - Studena (Studena) 5:1 Botev (Drugan) - Pirin (Zemen) 2:0 Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) - Chorni 1920 (Breznik) 2:0 Chernogorets 1946 (Noevtsi) - Druzhba (Meshtitsa) 0:1 Round 14 25 March 2017, Saturday, 10:30 EET: Verila (Dren) - Chernogorets 1946 (Noevtsi) 0:3 25 March 2017, Saturday, 15:30 EET: Druzhba (Meshtitsa) - Svetlya 2000 (Svetlya) 3:2 in kv.Dimova mahala, Pernik, "Zvezda" st.: Sportist (Dragichevo) - Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) 0:4 Chorni 1920 (Breznik) - Botev (Drugan) 4:1 Pirin (Zemen) - Vitosha 2013 (Dolna Dikanya) 2:1 Studena (Studena) - Erma (Tran) 4:3 Round 15 1 April 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: in Kovachevtsi: Svetlya 2000 (Svetlya) - Chernogorets 1946 (Noevtsi) 3:2 2 April 2017, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Vitosha 2013 (Dolna Dikanya) - Chorni 1920 (Breznik) 4:3 2 April 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Studena (Studena) - Verila (Dren) 5:0 Erma (Tran) - Pirin (Zemen) 0:3 Botev (Drugan) - Sportist (Dragichevo) 4:0 Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) - Druzhba (Meshtitsa) 1:0 Round 16 9 April 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Verila (Dren) - Svetlya 2000 (Svetlya) 2:4 Chernogorets 1946 (Noevtsi) - Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) 2:1 Druzhba (Meshtitsa) - Botev (Drugan) 3:2 in kv.Dimova mahala, Pernik, "Zvezda" st.: Sportist (Dragichevo) - Vitosha 2013 (Dolna Dikanya) 1:4 Chorni 1920 (Breznik) - Erma (Tran) 2:0 Pirin (Zemen) - Studena (Studena) 3:0 Round 17 14 April 2017, Friday, 17:00 EEST: Pirin (Zemen) - Verila (Dren) 1:4 Studena (Studena) - Chorni 1920 (Breznik) 3:4 Erma (Tran) - Sportist (Dragichevo) 4:1 Botev (Drugan) - Chernogorets 1946 (Noevtsi) 0:3 Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) - Svetlya 2000 (Svetlya) 1:0 15 April 2017, Saturday, 10:30 EEST: Vitosha 2013 (Dolna Dikanya) - Druzhba (Meshtitsa) 0:1 Round 18 22 April 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: in Kovachevtsi: Svetlya 2000 (Svetlya) - Botev (Drugan) 5:0 23 April 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Verila (Dren) - Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) 1:7 Chernogorets 1946 (Noevtsi) - Vitosha 2013 (Dolna Dikanya) 4:0 Druzhba (Meshtitsa) - Erma (Tran) 3:0 in kv.Dimova mahala, Pernik, "Zvezda" st.: Sportist (Dragichevo) - Studena (Studena) 4:1 Chorni 1920 (Breznik) - Pirin (Zemen) 1:2 Round 19 30 April 2017, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Vitosha 2013 (Dolna Dikanya) - Svetlya 2000 (Svetlya) 6:5 30 April 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Chorni 1920 (Breznik) - Verila (Dren) 3:0 Pirin (Zemen) - Sportist (Dragichevo) 2:0 Studena (Studena) - Druzhba (Meshtitsa) 4:1 Erma (Tran) - Chernogorets 1946 (Noevtsi) 1:1 Botev (Drugan) - Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) 2:5 Round 20 6 May 2017, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: in Kovachevtsi: Svetlya 2000 (Svetlya) - Erma (Tran) 3:0 7 May 2017, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Verila (Dren) - Botev (Drugan) 2:2 Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) - Vitosha 2013 (Dolna Dikanya) 7:1 Chernogorets 1946 (Noevtsi) - Studena (Studena) 3:0 Druzhba (Meshtitsa) - Pirin (Zemen) 3:2 in kv.Dimova mahala, Pernik, "Zvezda" st.: Sportist (Dragichevo) - Chorni 1920 (Breznik) 2:6 Round 21 14 May 2017, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Vitosha 2013 (Dolna Dikanya) - Botev (Drugan) 2:4 14 May 2017, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: in kv.Dimova mahala, Pernik, "Zvezda" st.: Sportist (Dragichevo) - Verila (Dren) 3:2 Chorni 1920 (Breznik) - Druzhba (Meshtitsa) 0:3 Pirin (Zemen) - Chernogorets 1946 (Noevtsi) 1:1 Studena (Studena) - Svetlya 2000 (Svetlya) 1:4 Erma (Tran) - Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) 3:3 Round 22 20 May 2017, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: in Kovachevtsi: Svetlya 2000 (Svetlya) - Pirin (Zemen) 2:2 21 May 2017, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Verila (Dren) - Vitosha 2013 (Dolna Dikanya) 3:2 Botev (Drugan) - Erma (Tran) 3:3 Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) - Studena (Studena) 4:1 Chernogorets 1946 (Noevtsi) - Chorni 1920 (Breznik) 2:1 Druzhba (Meshtitsa) - Sportist (Dragichevo) 4:0
Results grid
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) XXX 1:3 1:0 2:0 1:0 1:0 7:1 7:2 2:1 4:1 3:2 2:0 2. Chernogorets 1946 (Noevtsi) 2:1 XXX 0:1 2:1 1:1 2:2 4:0 3:2 6:0 3:0 0:0 3:0 3. Druzhba (Meshtitsa) 1:5 1:2 XXX 3:3 3:2 3:2 5:0 4:0 3:2 6:0 3:4 3:0 4. Chorni 1920 (Breznik) 1:8 2:2 0:3 XXX 1:2 2:1 3:0 2:0 4:1 4:1 3:0 2:0 5. Pirin (Zemen) 1:2 1:1 2:0 2:1 XXX 2:3 2:1 2:0 3:2 3:0 1:4 5:2 6. Svetlya 2000 (Svetlya) 3:6 3:2 1:1 3:4 2:2 XXX 5:3 8:1 5:0 0:1 5:3 3:0 7. Vitosha 2013 (Dolna Dikanya) 3:4 0:2 0:1 4:3 0:2 6:5 XXX 2:2 2:4 5:1 5:4 0:0 8. Sportist (Dragichevo) 0:4 1:0 1:4 2:6 4:0 2:2 1:4 XXX 3:2 4:1 3:2 2:0 9. Botev (Drugan) 2:5 0:3 2:6 0:2 2:0 1:5 1:0 4:0 XXX 0:2 3:0 3:3 10. Studena (Studena) 2:8 0:3* 4:1 3:4 0:3 1:4 1:3 2:2 3:4 XXX 5:0 4:3 11. Verila (Dren) 1:7 0:3 0:5 0:1 0:2 2:4 3:2 2:1 2:2 0:2 XXX 0:0 12. Erma (Tran) 3:3 1:1 1:5 0:1 0:3 0:2 3:4 4:1 4:2 9:2 2:6 XXX -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

Podgrupa A2

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |
        | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Energetik (Pernik) 14 11 2 1 34:5 35 Final - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2. Burya (Kosharevo) 14 10 2 2 42:14 32 3. Kitka (Vitanovtsi) 14 7 3 4 40:20 24 4. Legia (Sofia) 14 6 1 7 25:17 19 <- [*] 5. Benkovski (Kopanitsa) 14 4 2 8 21:36 14 6. Levski (Egalnitsa) 14 4 1 9 12:38 13 [1 0 1 2:1 3] 7. Vihar (Elovdol) 14 4 1 9 13:33 13 [1 0 1 1:2 3] 8. Sarata (Dolni Rakovets) 14 4 0 10 20:44 12 -. Balkan (Banishte) 7 1 0 6 7:30 - <- [*] --. Partizan (Yardzhilovtsi) 4 0 0 4 1:10 - [*] --. Botev 1 (Batanovtsi) 4 2 0 2 6:7 - [*]
Notes - Botev 1 (Batanovtsi) withdraws after round 5. Its results are annulled. - Partizan (Yardzhilovtsi) withdraws after round 6. Its results are annulled. - Balkan (Banishte) withdraws after round 7. Its results are annulled. - Legia (Sofia) plays its home games in Rudartsi. - Burya (Kosharevo) plays its home games in Kovachevtsi. - Energetik (Pernik) plays its home games at the "Zvezda" st. in kv.Dimova mahala, Pernik. Round 1 3 September 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: in Rudartsi: Legia (Sofia) - Benkovski (Kopanitsa) 4:0 4 September 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: in Kovachevtsi: Burya (Kosharevo) - Balkan (Banishte) 8:1 /annulled/ Energetik (Pernik) - Sarata (Dolni Rakovets) 3:0 Botev 1 (Batanovtsi) - Vihar (Elovdol) 3:1 /annulled/ Levski (Egalnitsa) - Kitka (Vitanovtsi) 0:0 Partizan (Yardzhilovtsi) bye Round 2 11 September 2016, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Sarata (Dolni Rakovets) - Botev 1 (Batanovtsi) 3:0 awd /annulled/ 11 September 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Vihar (Elovdol) - Levski (Egalnitsa) 1:0 Balkan (Banishte) - Energetik (Pernik) 0:3 awd /annulled/ Benkovski (Kopanitsa) - Burya (Kosharevo) 2:4 Partizan (Yardzhilovtsi) - Legia (Sofia) 0:2 /annulled/ Kitka (Vitanovtsi) bye Round 3 18 September 2016, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Kitka (Vitanovtsi) - Vihar (Elovdol) 4:2 18 September 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: in Kovachevtsi: Burya (Kosharevo) - Partizan (Yardzhilovtsi) 2:1 /annulled/ Energetik (Pernik) - Benkovski (Kopanitsa) 6:0 Botev 1 (Batanovtsi) - Balkan (Banishte) 0:3 awd /annulled/ Levski (Egalnitsa) - Sarata (Dolni Rakovets) 1:0 Legia (Sofia) bye Round 4 22 September 2016, Thursday, 17:00 EEST: Sarata (Dolni Rakovets) - Kitka (Vitanovtsi) 3:0 Balkan (Banishte) - Levski (Egalnitsa) 3:5 /annulled/ Benkovski (Kopanitsa) - Botev 1 (Batanovtsi) 0:3 /annulled/ Partizan (Yardzhilovtsi) - Energetik (Pernik) 0:3 awd /annulled/ Legia (Sofia) - Burya (Kosharevo) 0:1 Vihar (Elovdol) bye Round 5 24 September 2016, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Kitka (Vitanovtsi) - Balkan (Banishte) 8:0 /annulled/ 25 September 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Energetik (Pernik) - Legia (Sofia) 4:0 Botev 1 (Batanovtsi) - Partizan (Yardzhilovtsi) annulled * * - both teams don't show up. Levski (Egalnitsa) - Benkovski (Kopanitsa) 1:0 Vihar (Elovdol) - Sarata (Dolni Rakovets) 2:1 Burya (Kosharevo) bye Round 6 1 October 2016, Saturday, 15:00 EEST: Legia (Sofia) - Botev 1 (Batanovtsi) annulled 2 October 2016, Sunday, 15:00 EEST: Balkan (Banishte) - Vihar (Elovdol) 0:3 awd /annulled/ Benkovski (Kopanitsa) - Kitka (Vitanovtsi) 2:5 Partizan (Yardzhilovtsi) - Levski (Egalnitsa) 0:3 awd /annulled/ in Kovachevtsi: Burya (Kosharevo) - Energetik (Pernik) 1:1 Sarata (Dolni Rakovets) bye Round 7 8 October 2016, Saturday, 15:00 EEST: Kitka (Vitanovtsi) - Partizan (Yardzhilovtsi) annulled Sarata (Dolni Rakovets) - Balkan (Banishte) 3:0 awd /annulled/ 9 October 2016, Sunday, 15:00 EEST: Botev 1 (Batanovtsi) - Burya (Kosharevo) annulled Levski (Egalnitsa) - Legia (Sofia) 1:2 Vihar (Elovdol) - Benkovski (Kopanitsa) 2:1 Energetik (Pernik) bye Round 8 15 October 2016, Saturday, 15:00 EEST: Legia (Sofia) - Kitka (Vitanovtsi) 1:0 16 October 2016, Sunday, 15:00 EEST: Benkovski (Kopanitsa) - Sarata (Dolni Rakovets) 2:1 Partizan (Yardzhilovtsi) - Vihar (Elovdol) annulled in Kovachevtsi: Burya (Kosharevo) - Levski (Egalnitsa) 5:3 Energetik (Pernik) - Botev 1 (Batanovtsi) annulled Balkan (Banishte) bye Round 9 22 October 2016, Saturday, 15:00 EEST: Kitka (Vitanovtsi) - Burya (Kosharevo) 2:2 Sarata (Dolni Rakovets) - Partizan (Yardzhilovtsi) annulled 23 October 2016, Sunday, 15:00 EEST: Levski (Egalnitsa) - Energetik (Pernik) 2:1 Vihar (Elovdol) - Legia (Sofia) 1:0 Balkan (Banishte) - Benkovski (Kopanitsa) annulled Botev 1 (Batanovtsi) bye Round 10 29 October 2016, Saturday, 15:00 EEST: Legia (Sofia) - Sarata (Dolni Rakovets) 6:1 30 October 2016, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Partizan (Yardzhilovtsi) - Balkan (Banishte) annulled in Kovachevtsi: Burya (Kosharevo) - Vihar (Elovdol) 3:1 Energetik (Pernik) - Kitka (Vitanovtsi) 2:1 Botev 1 (Batanovtsi) - Levski (Egalnitsa) annulled Benkovski (Kopanitsa) bye Round 11 12 November 2016, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Kitka (Vitanovtsi) - Botev 1 (Batanovtsi) annulled Sarata (Dolni Rakovets) - Burya (Kosharevo) 1:4 12 November 2016, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Vihar (Elovdol) - Energetik (Pernik) 0:1 13 November 2016, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Balkan (Banishte) - Legia (Sofia) annulled Benkovski (Kopanitsa) - Partizan (Yardzhilovtsi) annulled Levski (Egalnitsa) bye Round 12 1 April 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Benkovski (Kopanitsa) - Legia (Sofia) 1:1 Kitka (Vitanovtsi) - Levski (Egalnitsa) 6:0 2 April 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Vihar (Elovdol) - Burya (Kosharevo) 0:2 Sarata (Dolni Rakovets) - Energetik (Pernik) 0:3 Round 13 8 April 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Legia (Sofia) - Energetik (Pernik) 0:1 Kitka (Vitanovtsi) - Sarata (Dolni Rakovets) 7:0 9 April 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Levski (Egalnitsa) - Vihar (Elovdol) 2:0 Burya (Kosharevo) - Benkovski (Kopanitsa) 5:0 Round 14 22 April 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Sarata (Dolni Rakovets) - Levski (Egalnitsa) 6:1 23 April 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Burya (Kosharevo) - Legia (Sofia) 2:0 Benkovski (Kopanitsa) - Energetik (Pernik) 0:0 Vihar (Elovdol) - Kitka (Vitanovtsi) 4:4 Round 15 29 April 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Kitka (Vitanovtsi) - Benkovski (Kopanitsa) 6:1 Sarata (Dolni Rakovets) - Vihar (Elovdol) 3:0 Legia (Sofia) - Levski (Egalnitsa) 5:1 30 April 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Energetik (Pernik) - Burya (Kosharevo) 1:0 Round 16 6 May 2017, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Legia (Sofia) - Vihar (Elovdol) 4:0 Kitka (Vitanovtsi) - Energetik (Pernik) 1:3 7 May 2017, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Benkovski (Kopanitsa) - Levski (Egalnitsa) 4:0 Burya (Kosharevo) - Sarata (Dolni Rakovets) 8:0 Round 17 13 May 2017, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Kitka (Vitanovtsi) - Legia (Sofia) 1:0 Sarata (Dolni Rakovets) - Benkovski (Kopanitsa) 1:5 14 May 2017, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Levski (Egalnitsa) - Burya (Kosharevo) 0:5 Energetik (Pernik) - Vihar (Elovdol) 5:0 Round 18 20 May 2017, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Sarata (Dolni Rakovets) - Legia (Sofia) 3:2 21 May 2017, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Burya (Kosharevo) - Kitka (Vitanovtsi) 0:3 Benkovski (Kopanitsa) - Vihar (Elovdol) 3:0 Energetik (Pernik) - Levski (Egalnitsa) 3:0
Results grid
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Energetik (Pernik) XXX 1:0 2:1 4:0 6:0 3:0 5:0 3:0 --- --- --- 2. Burya (Kosharevo) 1:1 XXX 0:3 2:0 5:0 5:3 3:1 8:0 (8:1)(2:1) --- 3. Kitka (Vitanovtsi) 1:3 2:2 XXX 1:0 6:1 6:0 4:2 7:0 (8:0) --- --- 4. Legia (Sofia) 0:1 0:1 1:0 XXX 4:0 5:1 4:0 6:1 --- --- --- 5. Benkovski (Kopanitsa) 0:0 2:4 2:5 1:1 XXX 4:0 3:0 2:1 --- --- (0:3) 6. Levski (Egalnitsa) 2:1 0:5 0:0 1:2 1:0 XXX 2:0 1:0 --- --- --- 7. Vihar (Elovdol) 0:1 0:2 4:4 1:0 2:1 1:0 XXX 2:1 --- --- --- 8. Sarata (Dolni Rakovets) 0:3 1:4 3:0 3:2 1:5 6:1 3:0 XXX (3:0) --- (3:0) 9. Balkan (Banishte) (0:3) --- --- --- --- (3:5)(0:3) --- XXX --- --- 10. Partizan (Yardzhilovtsi) (0:3) --- --- (0:2) --- (0:3) --- --- --- XXX --- 11. Botev 1 (Batanovtsi) --- --- --- --- --- --- (3:1) --- (0:3) --- XXX --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

Finals

                           Final

28 May 2017, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
in Pernik, "Minyor" st.:
Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) - Energetik (Pernik)               1:1 (0:0); penalties: 5:4 

top