OG Silistra 2016/17

« OG Silistra 2016/17 »


Iztochna podgrupa

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |
        | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Pobeda 2009 (Vokil) 18 15 1 2 53:16 46 Final ------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. Vihar (Boil) 18 14 2 2 66:24 44 3-4 place - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3. Pravda 1944 (Pravda) 18 12 1 5 56:29 37 4. Vihar (Lyuben) 18 10 2 6 44:27 32 5. Relaks (Oven) 18 7 2 9 38:48 23 6. Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) 18 6 2 10 45:47 20 7. Chervena zvezda (Dulovo) 18 6 1 11 26:42 19 8. Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) 18 4 5 9 33:34 17 9. Orlite (Sekulovo) 18 4 2 12 22:48 14 10. Svetkavitsa (Poroyno) 18 3 0 15 25:93 9 [+]
Notes - Galaktika (Chernik), 9th last season; withdraws. - Svetkavitsa (Poroyno) joins the group. - Initially Chernolik (Chernolik), 8th last season; also participates in the group, but withdraws just before the start of the season. A new 10-team schedule is prepared. The initiall draw is as follows: 1. Orlite (Sekulovo) - 12. bye 2. Vihar (Lyuben) - 11. Svetkavitsa (Poroyno) 3. Vihar (Boil) - 10. Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) 4. Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) - 9. Pobeda 2009 (Vokil) 5. Pravda 1944 (Pravda) - 8. Chervena zvezda (Dulovo) 6. Chernolik (Chernolik) - 7. Relaks (Oven) - Vihar (Lyuben) plays its home games in Dobrotitsa. Round 1 3 September 2016, Saturday, 16:30 EEST: in Dobrotitsa: Vihar (Lyuben) - Svetkavitsa (Poroyno) postponed Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) - Pobeda 2009 (Vokil) postponed Pravda 1944 (Pravda) - Chervena zvezda (Dulovo) postponed 4 September 2016, Sunday, 16:30 EEST: Vihar (Boil) - Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) postponed Orlite (Sekulovo) - Relaks (Oven) postponed 12 November 2016, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Vihar (Lyuben) - Svetkavitsa (Poroyno) 5:1 Vihar (Boil) - Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) 1:1 Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) - Pobeda 2009 (Vokil) 0:1 Pravda 1944 (Pravda) - Chervena zvezda (Dulovo) 3:0 Orlite (Sekulovo) - Relaks (Oven) 4:0 * - The round is postponed due to organizational problems with the match policing. Round 2 10 September 2016, Saturday, 16:30 EEST: Pobeda 2009 (Vokil) - Pravda 1944 (Pravda) 3:2 Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) - Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) 3:3 11 September 2016, Sunday, 16:30 EEST: Svetkavitsa (Poroyno) - Relaks (Oven) 3:2 Chervena zvezda (Dulovo) - Orlite (Sekulovo) 1:0 in Dobrotitsa: Vihar (Lyuben) - Vihar (Boil) 1:3 Round 3 17 September 2016, Saturday, 16:30 EEST: Vihar (Boil) - Svetkavitsa (Poroyno) 5:0 Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) - Vihar (Lyuben) 1:1 Pravda 1944 (Pravda) - Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) 3:0 awd * * - not played because of ineligible players in the visitors' squad. 18 September 2016, Sunday, 16:30 EEST: Orlite (Sekulovo) - Pobeda 2009 (Vokil) 0:2 Relaks (Oven) - Chervena zvezda (Dulovo) 4:3 Round 4 24 September 2016, Saturday, 16:30 EEST: Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) - Orlite (Sekulovo) 6:0 in Dobrotitsa: Vihar (Lyuben) - Pravda 1944 (Pravda) 6:1 Vihar (Boil) - Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) 3:0 25 September 2016, Sunday, 16:30 EEST: Svetkavitsa (Poroyno) - Chervena zvezda (Dulovo) 1:2 Pobeda 2009 (Vokil) - Relaks (Oven) 2:1 Round 5 1 October 2016, Saturday, 15:30 EEST: Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) - Svetkavitsa (Poroyno) 6:2 Pravda 1944 (Pravda) - Vihar (Boil) 3:3 Chervena zvezda (Dulovo) - Pobeda 2009 (Vokil) 1:4 2 October 2016, Sunday, 15:30 EEST: Orlite (Sekulovo) - Vihar (Lyuben) 1:1 Relaks (Oven) - Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) 1:1 Round 6 8 October 2016, Saturday, 15:30 EEST: Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) - Chervena zvezda (Dulovo) 2:0 Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) - Pravda 1944 (Pravda) 0:2 9 October 2016, Sunday, 15:30 EEST: Svetkavitsa (Poroyno) - Pobeda 2009 (Vokil) 0:4 in Dobrotitsa: Vihar (Lyuben) - Relaks (Oven) 3:1 Vihar (Boil) - Orlite (Sekulovo) 3:0 Round 7 15 October 2016, Saturday, 15:30 EEST: Pravda 1944 (Pravda) - Svetkavitsa (Poroyno) 12:0 Chervena zvezda (Dulovo) - Vihar (Lyuben) 0:5 Pobeda 2009 (Vokil) - Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) 2:1 16 October 2016, Sunday, 15:30 EEST: Orlite (Sekulovo) - Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) 4:0 Relaks (Oven) - Vihar (Boil) 2:6 Round 8 22 October 2016, Saturday, 15:30 EEST: Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) - Relaks (Oven) 4:0 Pravda 1944 (Pravda) - Orlite (Sekulovo) 5:2 23 October 2016, Sunday, 15:30 EEST: Svetkavitsa (Poroyno) - Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) 5:3 in Dobrotitsa: Vihar (Lyuben) - Pobeda 2009 (Vokil) 2:1 Vihar (Boil) - Chervena zvezda (Dulovo) 3:0 Round 9 29 October 2016, Saturday, 15:30 EEST: Relaks (Oven) - Pravda 1944 (Pravda) 2:5 Chervena zvezda (Dulovo) - Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) 2:1 Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) - Vihar (Lyuben) 2:1 30 October 2016, Sunday, 15:30 EET: Orlite (Sekulovo) - Svetkavitsa (Poroyno) 4:0 Pobeda 2009 (Vokil) - Vihar (Boil) 4:1 Round 1 - postponed matches 12 November 2016, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Vihar (Lyuben) - Svetkavitsa (Poroyno) 5:1 Vihar (Boil) - Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) 1:1 Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) - Pobeda 2009 (Vokil) 0:1 Pravda 1944 (Pravda) - Chervena zvezda (Dulovo) 3:0 Orlite (Sekulovo) - Relaks (Oven) 4:0 Round 10 18 March 2017, Saturday, 15:30 EET: Svetkavitsa (Poroyno) - Vihar (Lyuben) 1:6 Pobeda 2009 (Vokil) - Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) 4:1 Chervena zvezda (Dulovo) - Pravda 1944 (Pravda) 1:2 19 March 2017, Sunday, 15:30 EET: Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) - Vihar (Boil) 0:2 Relaks (Oven) - Orlite (Sekulovo) 2:0 Round 11 1 April 2017, Saturday, 15:30 EEST: Pravda 1944 (Pravda) - Pobeda 2009 (Vokil) 3:0 Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) - Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) 5:0 2 April 2017, Sunday, 15:30 EEST: Relaks (Oven) - Svetkavitsa (Poroyno) 4:1 Orlite (Sekulovo) - Chervena zvezda (Dulovo) 1:3 Vihar (Boil) - Vihar (Lyuben) 3:0 Round 12 8 April 2017, Saturday, 16:30 EEST: Svetkavitsa (Poroyno) - Vihar (Boil) 2:7 in Dobrotitsa: Vihar (Lyuben) - Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) 5:0 Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) - Pravda 1944 (Pravda) 1:2 9 April 2017, Sunday, 16:30 EEST: Chervena zvezda (Dulovo) - Relaks (Oven) 2:0 16 April 2017, Sunday, 16:30 EEST: Pobeda 2009 (Vokil) - Orlite (Sekulovo) 4:0 Round 13 22 April 2017, Saturday, 16:30 EEST: Orlite (Sekulovo) - Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) 0:0 Pravda 1944 (Pravda) - Vihar (Lyuben) 2:0 Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) - Vihar (Boil) 2:4 23 April 2017, Sunday, 16:30 EEST: Chervena zvezda (Dulovo) - Svetkavitsa (Poroyno) 3:2 Relaks (Oven) - Pobeda 2009 (Vokil) 1:1 Round 14 29 April 2017, Saturday, 16:30 EEST: Svetkavitsa (Poroyno) - Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) 1:6 Vihar (Boil) - Pravda 1944 (Pravda) 4:1 Pobeda 2009 (Vokil) - Chervena zvezda (Dulovo) 2:0 30 April 2017, Sunday, 16:30 EEST: in Dobrotitsa: Vihar (Lyuben) - Orlite (Sekulovo) 3:1 Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) - Relaks (Oven) 2:4 Round 15 6 May 2017, Saturday, 17:30 EEST: Chervena zvezda (Dulovo) - Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) 1:1 Pravda 1944 (Pravda) - Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) 4:2 7 May 2017, Sunday, 17:30 EEST: Pobeda 2009 (Vokil) - Svetkavitsa (Poroyno) 10:1 Relaks (Oven) - Vihar (Lyuben) 3:1 Orlite (Sekulovo) - Vihar (Boil) 1:7 Round 16 13 May 2017, Saturday, 17:30 EEST: Svetkavitsa (Poroyno) - Pravda 1944 (Pravda) 0:5 in Dobrotitsa: Vihar (Lyuben) - Chervena zvezda (Dulovo) 3:1 Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) - Pobeda 2009 (Vokil) 1:2 14 May 2017, Sunday, 17:30 EEST: Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) - Orlite (Sekulovo) 7:3 Vihar (Boil) - Relaks (Oven) 7:3 Round 17 20 May 2017, Saturday, 17:30 EEST: Relaks (Oven) - Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) 4:2 Orlite (Sekulovo) - Pravda 1944 (Pravda) 1:0 21 May 2017, Sunday, 17:30 EEST: Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) - Svetkavitsa (Poroyno) 9:1 Pobeda 2009 (Vokil) - Vihar (Lyuben) 5:0 Chervena zvezda (Dulovo) - Vihar (Boil) 2:3 Round 18 28 May 2017, Sunday, 17:30 EEST: Svetkavitsa (Poroyno) - Orlite (Sekulovo) 4:0 Pravda 1944 (Pravda) - Relaks (Oven) 1:4 Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) - Chervena zvezda (Dulovo) 5:4 Vihar (Boil) - Pobeda 2009 (Vokil) 1:2 in Dobrotitsa: Vihar (Lyuben) - Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) 1:0
Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Pobeda 2009 (Vokil) XXX 4:1 3:2 5:0 2:1 4:1 2:0 2:1 4:0 10:1 2. Vihar (Boil) 1:2 XXX 4:1 3:0 7:3 3:0 3:0 1:1 3:0 5:0 3. Pravda 1944 (Pravda) 3:0 3:3 XXX 2:0 1:4 4:2 3:0 3:0* 5:2 12:0 4. Vihar (Lyuben) 2:1 1:3 6:1 XXX 3:1 5:0 3:1 1:0 3:1 5:1 5. Relaks (Oven) 1:1 2:6 2:5 3:1 XXX 4:2 4:3 1:1 2:0 4:1 6. Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) 0:1 2:4 0:2 1:1 4:0 XXX 5:4 5:0 7:3 6:2 7. Chervena zvezda (Dulovo) 1:4 2:3 1:2 0:5 2:0 2:1 XXX 1:1 1:0 3:2 8. Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) 1:2 0:2 1:2 2:1 2:4 3:3 2:0 XXX 6:0 9:1 9. Orlite (Sekulovo) 0:2 1:7 1:0 1:1 4:0 4:0 1:3 0:0 XXX 4:0 10. Svetkavitsa (Poroyno) 0:4 2:7 0:5 1:6 3:2 1:6 1:2 5:3 4:0 XXX ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

Zapadna podgrupa

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |
        | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Sportist (Kaynardzha) 20 16 1 3 52:12 49 Final ------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) 20 14 3 3 44:21 45 3-4 place [1 1 0 4:2 4] - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3. Dobrudzha (Sitovo) 20 14 3 3 53:21 45 [0 1 1 2:4 1] 4. Belitsa (Belitsa) 20 12 2 6 58:28 38 5. Dobrudzha (Iskra) 20 11 2 7 46:36 35 6. Botev 1936 (Profesor Ishirkovo) 20 9 2 9 29:24 29 7. Transmariska 2013 (Tutrakan) 20 8 3 9 28:35 27 8. Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) 20 6 1 13 29:47 19 9. Aydemir (Aydemir) 20 4 3 13 26:45 15 10. Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar) 20 3 0 17 20:72 9 11. Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil) 20 2 2 16 15:59 8
Notes - Dorostol 2013 (Silistra) is promoted to Severoiztochna Treta liga. - Sportist (Preslavtsi), 6th last season; withdraws. - Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) plays its home games in Nozharevo. Round 1 27 August 2016, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Dobrudzha (Iskra) - Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar) 2:0 Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil) - Sportist (Kaynardzha) 0:4 Dobrudzha (Sitovo) - Aydemir (Aydemir) 2:0 28 August 2016, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) - Transmariska 2013 (Tutr.) 0:2 Belitsa (Belitsa) - Botev 1936 (Profesor Ishirkovo) 4:1 Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) bye Round 2 3 September 2016, Saturday, 16:30 EEST: Transmariska 2013 (Tutrakan) - Belitsa (Belitsa) 1:3 Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfat.) - Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) 0:2 4 September 2016, Sunday, 16:30 EEST: Sportist (Kaynardzha) - Dobrudzha (Sitovo) 1:2 Botev 1936 (Prof.Ishirkovo) - Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil) 3:0 in Nozharevo: Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) - Dobrudzha (Iskra) 2:3 Aydemir (Aydemir) bye Round 3 10 September 2016, Saturday, 16:30 EEST: Belitsa (Belitsa) - Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar) 6:2 Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil) - Transmariska 2013 (Tutrakan) 0:0 11 September 2016, Sunday, 16:30 EEST: Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) - Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) 1:0 Dobrudzha (Sitovo) - Botev 1936 (Profesor Ishirkovo) 1:1 Aydemir (Aydemir) - Sportist (Kaynardzha) 1:5 Dobrudzha (Iskra) bye Round 4 17 September 2016, Saturday, 16:30 EEST: Transmariska 2013 (Tutrakan) - Dobrudzha (Sitovo) 0:1 Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar) - Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil) 3:1 18 September 2016, Sunday, 16:30 EEST: Botev 1936 (Profesor Ishirkovo) - Aydemir (Aydemir) 1:1 in Nozharevo: Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) - Belitsa (Belitsa) 0:3 Dobrudzha (Iskra) - Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) 3:2 Sportist (Kaynardzha) bye Round 5 24 September 2016, Saturday, 16:30 EEST: Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil) - Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) 0:2 Dobrudzha (Sitovo) - Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar) 3:0 25 September 2016, Sunday, 16:30 EEST: Belitsa (Belitsa) - Dobrudzha (Iskra) 4:2 Aydemir (Aydemir) - Transmariska 2013 (Tutrakan) 1:1 Sportist (Kaynardzha) - Botev 1936 (Profesor Ishirkovo) 1:0 Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) bye Round 6 1 October 2016, Saturday, 15:30 EEST: Transmariska 2013 (Tutrakan) - Sportist (Kaynardzha) 0:0 Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar) - Aydemir (Aydemir) 0:4 2 October 2016, Sunday, 15:30 EEST: in Nozharevo: Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) - Dobrudzha (Sitovo) 2:2 Dobrudzha (Iskra) - Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil) 10:1 Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) - Belitsa (Belitsa) 0:2 Botev 1936 (Profesor Ishirkovo) bye Round 7 8 October 2016, Saturday, 15:30 EEST: Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil) - Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) 0:0 Dobrudzha (Sitovo) - Dobrudzha (Iskra) 5:1 Aydemir (Aydemir) - Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) 0:1 9 October 2016, Sunday, 15:30 EEST: Sportist (Kaynardzha) - Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar) 7:1 Botev 1936 (Prof.Ishirkovo) - Transmariska 2013 (Tutr.) 0:1 Belitsa (Belitsa) bye Round 8 15 October 2016, Saturday, 15:30 EEST: Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfat.) - Botev 1936 (Prof.Ishirkovo) 0:4 Belitsa (Belitsa) - Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil) 4:1 16 October 2016, Sunday, 15:30 EEST: in Nozharevo: Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) - Sportist (Kaynardzha) 1:6 Dobrudzha (Iskra) - Aydemir (Aydemir) 2:2 Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) - Dobrudzha (Sitovo) 2:0 Transmariska 2013 (Tutrakan) bye Round 9 22 October 2016, Saturday, 15:30 EEST: Dobrudzha (Sitovo) - Belitsa (Belitsa) 3:1 Aydemir (Aydemir) - Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) 2:3 Transmariska 2013 (Tutr.) - Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfat.) 4:3 23 October 2016, Sunday, 15:30 EEST: Sportist (Kaynardzha) - Dobrudzha (Iskra) 2:1 Botev 1936 (Prof.Ishirkovo) - Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) 3:0 Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil) bye Round 10 29 October 2016, Saturday, 15:30 EEST: Belitsa (Belitsa) - Aydemir (Aydemir) 3:0 Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil) - Dobrudzha (Sitovo) 1:2 30 October 2016, Sunday, 15:30 EET: in Nozharevo: Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) - Transmariska 2013 (Tutrakan) 1:2 Dobrudzha (Iskra) - Botev 1936 (Profesor Ishirkovo) 2:0 Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) - Sportist (Kaynardzha) 1:0 Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar) bye Round 11 12 November 2016, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Aydemir (Aydemir) - Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil) 4:1 Sportist (Kaynardzha) - Belitsa (Belitsa) 3:2 Botev 1936 (Prof.Ishirkovo) - Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) 1:4 Transmariska 2013 (Tutrakan) - Dobrudzha (Iskra) 4:2 Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar) - Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) 0:3 Dobrudzha (Sitovo) bye Round 12 11 March 2017, Saturday, 15:30 EET: Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar) - Dobrudzha (Iskra) 0:3 Sportist (Kaynardzha) - Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil) 4:1 12 March 2017, Sunday, 15:30 EET: Transmariska 2013 (Tutr.) - Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) 0:1 Botev 1936 (Profesor Ishirkovo) - Belitsa (Belitsa) 1:0 Aydemir (Aydemir) - Dobrudzha (Sitovo) 0:3 Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) bye Round 13 18 March 2017, Saturday, 15:30 EET: Belitsa (Belitsa) - Transmariska 2013 (Tutrakan) 3:0 Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) - Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfat.) 5:1 19 March 2017, Sunday, 15:30 EET: Dobrudzha (Sitovo) - Sportist (Kaynardzha) 0:1 Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil) - Botev 1936 (Prof.Ishirkovo) 0:2 Dobrudzha (Iskra) - Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) 2:1 Aydemir (Aydemir) bye Round 14 1 April 2017, Saturday, 15:30 EEST: Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar) - Belitsa (Belitsa) 1:8 Transmariska 2013 (Tutrakan) - Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil) 2:0 Botev 1936 (Profesor Ishirkovo) - Dobrudzha (Sitovo) 0:2 2 April 2017, Sunday, 15:30 EEST: in Nozharevo: Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) - Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) 2:3 Sportist (Kaynardzha) - Aydemir (Aydemir) 3:0 Dobrudzha (Iskra) bye Round 15 8 April 2017, Saturday, 16:30 EEST: Dobrudzha (Sitovo) - Transmariska 2013 (Tutrakan) 6:0 Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil) - Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar) 3:0 9 April 2017, Sunday, 16:30 EEST: Aydemir (Aydemir) - Botev 1936 (Profesor Ishirkovo) 1:2 Belitsa (Belitsa) - Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) 6:0 Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) - Dobrudzha (Iskra) 6:1 Sportist (Kaynardzha) bye Round 16 15 April 2017, Saturday, 16:30 EEST: Dobrudzha (Iskra) - Belitsa (Belitsa) 0:0 in Nozharevo: Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) - Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil) 3:0 Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar) - Dobrudzha (Sitovo) 1:5 Transmariska 2013 (Tutrakan) - Aydemir (Aydemir) 3:0 Botev 1936 (Profesor Ishirkovo) - Sportist (Kaynardzha) 0:2 Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) bye Round 17 22 April 2017, Saturday, 16:30 EEST: Sportist (Kaynardzha) - Transmariska 2013 (Tutrakan) 3:0 Aydemir (Aydemir) - Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar) 2:3 23 April 2017, Sunday, 16:30 EEST: Dobrudzha (Sitovo) - Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) 4:2 Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil) - Dobrudzha (Iskra) 1:3 Belitsa (Belitsa) - Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) 1:1 Botev 1936 (Profesor Ishirkovo) bye Round 18 29 April 2017, Saturday, 16:30 EEST: Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) - Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil) 3:0 Dobrudzha (Iskra) - Dobrudzha (Sitovo) 3:1 30 April 2017, Sunday, 16:30 EEST: in Nozharevo: Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) - Aydemir (Aydemir) 4:1 Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar) - Sportist (Kaynardzha) 0:1 Transmariska 2013 (Tutr.) - Botev 1936 (Prof.Ishirkovo) 1:3 Belitsa (Belitsa) bye Round 19 6 May 2017, Saturday, 17:30 EEST: Botev 1936 (Prof.Ishirkovo) - Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfat.) 3:0 Dobrudzha (Sitovo) - Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) 2:2 Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil) - Belitsa (Belitsa) 2:5 7 May 2017, Sunday, 17:30 EEST: Sportist (Kaynardzha) - Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) 3:0 Aydemir (Aydemir) - Dobrudzha (Iskra) 1:0 Transmariska 2013 (Tutrakan) bye Round 20 13 May 2017, Saturday, 17:30 EEST: Belitsa (Belitsa) - Dobrudzha (Sitovo) 3:4 Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfat.) - Transmariska 2013 (Tutr.) 4:2 14 May 2017, Sunday, 17:30 EEST: Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) - Aydemir (Aydemir) 5:3 Dobrudzha (Iskra) - Sportist (Kaynardzha) 0:2 in Nozharevo: Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) - Botev 1936 (Prof.Ishirkovo) 0:2 Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil) bye Round 21 20 May 2017, Saturday, 17:30 EEST: Transmariska 2013 (Tutrakan) - Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) 5:1 Aydemir (Aydemir) - Belitsa (Belitsa) 3:0 Dobrudzha (Sitovo) - Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil) 5:0 21 May 2017, Sunday, 17:30 EEST: Botev 1936 (Profesor Ishirkovo) - Dobrudzha (Iskra) 2:3 Sportist (Kaynardzha) - Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) 1:2 Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar) bye Round 22 27 May 2017, Saturday, 17:30 EEST: Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil) - Aydemir (Aydemir) 3:0 Belitsa (Belitsa) - Sportist (Kaynardzha) 0:3 Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) - Botev 1936 (Prof.Ishirkovo) 1:0 Dobrudzha (Iskra) - Transmariska 2013 (Tutrakan) 3:0 in Nozharevo: Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) - Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar) 4:1 Dobrudzha (Sitovo) bye
Results grid
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Sportist (Kaynardzha) XXX 1:2 1:2 3:2 2:1 1:0 3:0 3:0 3:0 7:1 4:1 2. Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) 1:0 XXX 2:0 0:2 6:1 1:0 0:2 1:0 5:3 5:1 3:0 3. Dobrudzha (Sitovo) 0:1 2:2 XXX 3:1 5:1 1:1 6:0 4:2 2:0 3:0 5:0 4. Belitsa (Belitsa) 0:3 1:1 3:4 XXX 4:2 4:1 3:0 6:0 3:0 6:2 4:1 5. Dobrudzha (Iskra) 0:2 3:2 3:1 0:0 XXX 2:0 3:0 2:1 2:2 2:0 10:1 6. Botev 1936 (Profesor Ishirkovo) 0:2 1:4 0:2 1:0 2:3 XXX 0:1 3:0 1:1 3:0 3:0 7. Transmariska 2013 (Tutrakan) 0:0 0:1 0:1 1:3 4:2 1:3 XXX 5:1 3:0 4:3 2:0 8. Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) 1:6 2:3 2:2 0:3 2:3 0:2 1:2 XXX 4:1 4:1 3:0 9. Aydemir (Aydemir) 1:5 2:3 0:3 3:0 1:0 1:2 1:1 0:1 XXX 2:3 4:1 10. Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar) 0:1 0:2 1:5 1:8 0:3 0:4 4:2 0:3 0:4 XXX 3:1 11. Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil) 0:4 0:0 1:2 2:5 1:3 0:2 0:0 0:2 3:0 3:0 XXX --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

Finals

                           Third place Final

2 June 2017, Friday, 17:30 EEST:
in Silistra, "Louis Eyer" st.:
Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) - Vihar (Boil)                5:2 

                           Final

3 June 2017, Saturday, 17:30 EEST:
in Silistra, "Louis Eyer" st.:
Sportist (Kaynardzha) - Pobeda 2009 (Vokil)               1:0 

top