OFG Sofia 2015/16

« OFG Sofia 2015/16 »


Iztochna podgrupa

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |
        | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) 18 17 1 0 69:13 52 Final - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2. Benkovski (gr.Kostenets) 18 13 0 5 50:20 39 3. Mativir (Ihtiman) 18 11 0 7 52:29 33 [+][*] 4. OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin) 18 10 2 6 50:30 32 [+] 5. Mirkovo (Mirkovo) 18 8 2 8 38:37 26 6. Pirdop (Pirdop) 18 7 3 8 37:53 24 7. Rilets (Govedartsi) 18 6 2 10 31:40 20 8. Levski 1923 (Elin Pelin) 18 5 2 11 23:43 17 [+] 9. Zvezdets (Gorna Malina) 18 5 0 13 29:53 15 10. ZhSK Ihtiman (Ihtiman) 18 2 0 16 14:75 6
Notes - Botev 1937 (Ihtiman), 1st last season; is promoted to Yugozapadna "V" AFG. - Keramik (gara Elin Pelin), 2nd last season; withdraws. - Mativir (Ihtiman), removed from the group during the first part last season; again joins the group. - Balkan (Botevgrad), Levski 1923 (Elin Pelin) i OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin) join the group. - Spartak (Samokov), 9th last season; initially applies for participation this season, but then withdraws just before the start of the season. As a result a new draw is held for a group of 10 teams. The initial draw is as follows: 1. OFK Elin Pelin - 12. Rilets 2. Benkovski - 11. ZhSK Ihtiman 3. Pirdop - 10. Mativir 4. Spartak - 9. Levski 1923 5. Mirkovo - 8. Zvezdets 6. bye - 7. Balkan - Mativir (Ihtiman) plays its home games at the "Hristo Botev" st. in Ihtiman. - ZhSK Ihtiman (Ihtiman) plays its home games at the "Golf klub Ear Sofia" complex in Ihtiman. - Levski 1923 (Elin Pelin) plays its home games in Gorna Malina (rounds 1-9) and at the "Levski" st. in Elin Pelin (rounds 10-18).. - OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin) plays its home games at the "Levski" st. in Elin Pelin. - Benkovski (Kostenets) plays its home games in Momina klisura. - Rilets (Govedartsi) plays its home games in rounds 10-18 in Samokov Round 1 12 September 2015, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin) - ZhSK Ihtiman (Ihtiman) 8:1 13 September 2015, Sunday, 11:30 EEST: Pirdop (Pirdop) - Mativir (Ihtiman) 2:1 Zvezdets (Gorna Malina) - Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) postponed 13 September 2015, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: in Momina klisura: Benkovski (gr.Kostenets) - Levski 1923 (Elin Pelin) 3:0 awd Rilets (Govedartsi) - Mirkovo (Mirkovo) 2:0 24 October 2015, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Zvezdets (Gorna Malina) - Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) 1:2 Round 2 19 September 2015, Saturday, 11:30 EEST: Mirkovo (Mirkovo) - Zvezdets (Gorna Malina) 3:1 in Gorna Malina: Levski 1923 (Elin Pelin) - Pirdop (Pirdop) 1:2 19 September 2015, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: ZhSK Ihtiman (Ihtiman) - Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) postponed OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin) - Benkovski (gr.Kostenets) 5:0 20 September 2015, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Mativir (Ihtiman) - Rilets (Govedartsi) 5:2 21 November 2015, Saturday, 14:30 EET: ZhSK Ihtiman (Ihtiman) - Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) 1:3 Round 3 26 September 2015, Saturday, 11:30 EEST: Pirdop (Pirdop) - OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin) 0:3 26 September 2015, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: in Momina klisura: Benkovski (gr.Kostenets) - ZhSK Ihtiman (Ihtiman) 7:0 Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) - Mirkovo (Mirkovo) 4:2 27 September 2015, Sunday, 11:30 EEST: Rilets (Govedartsi) - Levski 1923 (Elin Pelin) postponed 27 September 2015, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Zvezdets (Gorna Malina) - Mativir (Ihtiman) postponed 24 October 2015, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Rilets (Govedartsi) - Levski 1923 (Elin Pelin) 0:1 21 November 2015, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Zvezdets (Gorna Malina) - Mativir (Ihtiman) 2:5 Round 4 3 October 2015, Saturday, 11:30 EEST: ZhSK Ihtiman (Ihtiman) - Mirkovo (Mirkovo) 1:6 Mativir (Ihtiman) - Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) 2:3 3 October 2015, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin) - Rilets (Govedartsi) 3:2 in Momina klisura: Benkovski (gr.Kostenets) - Pirdop (Pirdop) 8:0 awd * * - abandoned in 90'+5' at 5:4 due to the visitors' fault. 4 October 2015, Sunday, 11:30 EEST: in Gorna Malina: Levski 1923 (Elin Pelin) - Zvezdets (Gorna Malina) 3:2 Round 5 10 October 2015, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Pirdop (Pirdop) - ZhSK Ihtiman (Ihtiman) 3:0 Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) - Levski 1923 (Elin Pelin) postponed Mirkovo (Mirkovo) - Mativir (Ihtiman) 2:0 11 October 2015, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Rilets (Govedartsi) - Benkovski (gr.Kostenets) 1:2 Zvezdets (Gorna Malina) - OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin) 0:4 29 November 2015, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) - Levski 1923 (Elin Pelin) 7:1 Round 6 17 October 2015, Saturday, 11:30 EEST: in Gorna Malina: Levski 1923 (Elin Pelin) - Mirkovo (Mirkovo) 1:2 17 October 2015, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin) - Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) 1:1 in Momina klisura: Benkovski (gr.Kostenets) - Zvezdets (Gorna Malina) 3:0 Pirdop (Pirdop) - Rilets (Govedartsi) 2:2 18 October 2015, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: ZhSK Ihtiman (Ihtiman) - Mativir (Ihtiman) 0:4 Round 1 - postponed match 24 October 2015, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Zvezdets (Gorna Malina) - Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) 1:2 Round 3 - postponed match 24 October 2015, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Rilets (Govedartsi) - Levski 1923 (Elin Pelin) 0:1 Round 7 31 October 2015, Saturday, 11:00 EET: Zvezdets (Gorna Malina) - Pirdop (Pirdop) 4:3 31 October 2015, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Rilets (Govedartsi) - ZhSK Ihtiman (Ihtiman) 3:0 Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) - Benkovski (gr.Kostenets) 3:0 Mirkovo (Mirkovo) - OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin) postponed Mativir (Ihtiman) - Levski 1923 (Elin Pelin) 6:0 21 November 2015, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Mirkovo (Mirkovo) - OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin) 1:3 Round 8 7 November 2015, Saturday, 11:00 EET: ZhSK Ihtiman (Ihtiman) - Levski 1923 (Elin Pelin) 3:0 7 November 2015, Saturday, 14:30 EET: OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin) - Mativir (Ihtiman) 6:1 in Momina klisura: Benkovski (gr.Kostenets) - Mirkovo (Mirkovo) 4:1 Pirdop (Pirdop) - Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) 0:3 8 November 2015, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Rilets (Govedartsi) - Zvezdets (Gorna Malina) 6:2 Round 9 14 November 2015, Saturday, 11:00 EET: in Gorna Malina: Levski 1923 (Elin Pelin) - OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin) 1:1 14 November 2015, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Zvezdets (Gorna Malina) - ZhSK Ihtiman (Ihtiman) 5:1 Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) - Rilets (Govedartsi) 4:0 Mirkovo (Mirkovo) - Pirdop (Pirdop) 4:1 Mativir (Ihtiman) - Benkovski (gr.Kostenets) 1:2 Round 2 - postponed match 21 November 2015, Saturday, 14:30 EET: ZhSK Ihtiman (Ihtiman) - Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) 1:3 Round 3 - postponed match 21 November 2015, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Zvezdets (Gorna Malina) - Mativir (Ihtiman) 2:5 Round 7 - postponed match 21 November 2015, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Mirkovo (Mirkovo) - OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin) 1:3 Round 5 - postponed match 29 November 2015, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) - Levski 1923 (Elin Pelin) 7:1 Round 10 19 March 2016, Saturday, 14:30 EET: ZhSK Ihtiman (Ihtiman) - OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin) 0:5 Mirkovo (Mirkovo) - Rilets (Govedartsi) 5:2 Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) - Zvezdets (Gorna Malina) 3:0 20 March 2016, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Levski 1923 (Elin Pelin) - Benkovski (gr.Kostenets) 0:1 Mativir (Ihtiman) - Pirdop (Pirdop) 5:2 Round 11 26 March 2016, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) - ZhSK Ihtiman (Ihtiman) 8:2 in Samokov: Rilets (Govedartsi) - Mativir (Ihtiman) postponed Pirdop (Pirdop) - Levski 1923 (Elin Pelin) 3:1 in Momina klisura: Benkovski (gr.Kostenets) - OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin) postponed 27 March 2016, Sunday, 14:30 EEST: Zvezdets (Gorna Malina) - Mirkovo (Mirkovo) 2:3 29 April 2016, Friday, 15:00 EEST: in Momina klisura: Benkovski (gr.Kostenets) - OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin) 3:0 29 April 2016, Friday, 17:00 EEST: in Samokov: Rilets (Govedartsi) - Mativir (Ihtiman) 2:1 Round 12 2 April 2016, Saturday, 11:30 EEST: ZhSK Ihtiman (Ihtiman) - Benkovski (gr.Kostenets) 0:3 2 April 2016, Saturday, 15:00 EEST: OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin) - Pirdop (Pirdop) 3:4 Mirkovo (Mirkovo) - Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) 0:1 3 April 2016, Sunday, 15:00 EEST: Levski 1923 (Elin Pelin) - Rilets (Govedartsi) 1:2 4 April 2016, Monday, 15:00 EEST: Mativir (Ihtiman) - Zvezdets (Gorna Malina) 2:1 Round 13 9 April 2016, Saturday, 11:30 EEST: Mirkovo (Mirkovo) - ZhSK Ihtiman (Ihtiman) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors don't show up. 9 April 2016, Saturday, 15:00 EEST: Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) - Mativir (Ihtiman) 4:2 in Samokov: Rilets (Govedartsi) - OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin) 0:2 Pirdop (Pirdop) - Benkovski (gr.Kostenets) 3:0 awd * * - abandoned in 82' at 0:0 when the visitors attack the referee. 10 April 2016, Sunday, 15:00 EEST: Zvezdets (Gorna Malina) - Levski 1923 (Elin Pelin) 0:1 Round 14 16 April 2016, Saturday, 11:30 EEST: OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin) - Zvezdets (Gorna Malina) 2:3 16 April 2016, Saturday, 15:00 EEST: ZhSK Ihtiman (Ihtiman) - Pirdop (Pirdop) 0:5 in Momina klisura: Benkovski (gr.Kostenets) - Rilets (Govedartsi) 3:0 Mativir (Ihtiman) - Mirkovo (Mirkovo) 3:0 17 April 2016, Sunday, 15:00 EEST: Levski 1923 (Elin Pelin) - Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) 0:3 Round 15 23 April 2016, Saturday, 15:00 EEST: Mirkovo (Mirkovo) - Levski 1923 (Elin Pelin) 2:2 23 April 2016, Saturday, 15:30 EEST: Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) - OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin) 4:1 24 April 2016, Sunday, 11:30 EEST: Mativir (Ihtiman) - ZhSK Ihtiman (Ihtiman) 4:0 24 April 2016, Sunday, 15:00 EEST: Zvezdets (Gorna Malina) - Benkovski (gr.Kostenets) 0:6 in Samokov: Rilets (Govedartsi) - Pirdop (Pirdop) 3:3 Round 11 - postponed matches 29 April 2016, Friday, 15:00 EEST: in Momina klisura: Benkovski (gr.Kostenets) - OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin) 3:0 29 April 2016, Friday, 17:00 EEST: in Samokov: Rilets (Govedartsi) - Mativir (Ihtiman) 2:1 Round 16 7 May 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Pirdop (Pirdop) - Zvezdets (Gorna Malina) 2:3 in Momina klisura: Benkovski (gr.Kostenets) - Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) 0:3 OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin) - Mirkovo (Mirkovo) 3:2 8 May 2016, Sunday, 11:30 EEST: Levski 1923 (Elin Pelin) - Mativir (Ihtiman) 1:4 8 May 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: ZhSK Ihtiman (Ihtiman) - Rilets (Govedartsi) 0:3 Round 17 15 May 2016, Sunday, 11:30 EEST: Levski 1923 (Elin Pelin) - ZhSK Ihtiman (Ihtiman) 5:2 Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) - Pirdop (Pirdop) 10:0 Zvezdets (Gorna Malina) - Rilets (Govedartsi) 3:1 15 May 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Mativir (Ihtiman) - OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin) 3:0 Mirkovo (Mirkovo) - Benkovski (gr.Kostenets) 0:5 Round 18 24 May 2016, Tuesday, 11:30 EEST: in Samokov: Rilets (Govedartsi) - Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) 0:3 Pirdop (Pirdop) - Mirkovo (Mirkovo) 2:2 OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin) - Levski 1923 (Elin Pelin) 0:4 24 May 2016, Tuesday, 17:00 EEST: ZhSK Ihtiman (Ihtiman) - Zvezdets (Gorna Malina) 3:0 in Momina klisura: Benkovski (gr.Kostenets) - Mativir (Ihtiman) 0:3
Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) XXX 3:0 4:2 4:1 4:2 10:0 4:0 7:1 3:0 8:2 2. Benkovski (gr.Kostenets) 0:3 XXX 0:3 3:0 4:1 8:0* 3:0 3:0* 3:0 7:0 3. Mativir (Ihtiman) 2:3 1:2 XXX 3:0 3:0 5:2 5:2 6:0 2:1 4:0 4. OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin) 1:1 5:0 6:1 XXX 3:2 3:4 3:2 0:4 2:3 8:1 5. Mirkovo (Mirkovo) 0:1 0:5 2:0 1:3 XXX 4:1 5:2 2:2 3:1 3:0* 6. Pirdop (Pirdop) 0:3 3:0* 2:1 0:3 2:2 XXX 2:2 3:1 2:3 3:0 7. Rilets (Govedartsi) 0:3 1:2 2:1 0:2 2:0 3:3 XXX 0:1 6:2 3:0 8. Levski 1923 (Elin Pelin) 0:3 0:1 1:4 1:1 1:2 1:2 1:2 XXX 3:2 5:2 9. Zvezdets (Gorna Malina) 1:2 0:6 2:5 0:4 2:3 4:3 3:1 0:1 XXX 5:1 10. ZhSK Ihtiman (Ihtiman) 1:3 0:3 0:4 0:5 1:6 0:5 0:3 3:0 3:0 XXX ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

Zapadna podgrupa

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |
        | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod)   20   17   1   2   82:20   52 [+]    Final
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 2. Chavdar (Etropole)                 20   16   2   2   96:18   50             
 3. Sportist 2006 (Dragovishtitsa)     20   13   2   5   52:35   41             
 4. Svoge (Svoge)                      20   12   3   5   65:36   39             
 5. Petarch (Petarch)                  20   10   0  10   44:42   30             
 6. Dragoman (Dragoman)                20    8   5   7   45:52   29             
 7. Pravets (Pravets)                  20    9   1  10   45:51   28 [+]         
 8. Tornado (Bezden)                   20    7   1  12   33:54   22             
 9. Iskar 2005 (gara Lakatnik)         20    6   0  14   35:77   18             
10. Vihar (Aldomirovtsi)               20    3   1  16   30:81   10             
11. Iskra 2009 (Iskrets)               20    0   2  18   15:76    2             
--. Sportist (Svoge)                    1    0   0   1    0:3     - [-][*]      

Notes
  - Sportist (Svoge), 15th in Yugozapadna "V" AFG last season; is relegated to OFG Sofia - zapad.
  - Pravets (Pravets) and OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod) join the group.
  - Vihar (Aldomirovtsi) plays its home games in Slivnitsa.
  - Dragoman (Dragoman) plays its home games at the "Belitsa" stadium in Kostinbrod due to reconstruction of the stadium in Dragoman.
  - OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod) plays its home games at the "Georgi Benkovski" stadium in kv.Obedinenie, Kostinbrod.
  - Sportist (Svoge) withdraws after round 2 after not being able to enroll enough players. Its results up to this point are annulled and its opponents until the end of the season bye.

                           Round 1

12 September 2015, Saturday, 11:30 EEST:
in Kostinbrod, "Belitsa" st.:
Dragoman (Dragoman) - Pravets (Pravets)                   postponed 
12 September 2015, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Petarch (Petarch) - OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod)      1:2 
Svoge (Svoge) - Tornado (Bezden)                          8:1 
13 September 2015, Sunday, 11:30 EEST:
in Slivnitsa:
Vihar (Aldomirovtsi) - Iskar 2005 (gara Lakatnik)         3:0 awd 
13 September 2015, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Chavdar (Etropole) - Sportist (Svoge)                     annulled * 
* - initially postponed, then annulled.
Sportist 2006 (Dragovishtitsa) - Iskra 2009 (Iskrets)     3:0 
24 October 2015, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
in Kostinbrod, "Belitsa" st.:
Dragoman (Dragoman) - Pravets (Pravets)                   2:1 

                           Round 2

19 September 2015, Saturday, 11:30 EEST:
Iskar 2005 (gara Lakatnik) - Svoge (Svoge)                postponed 
19 September 2015, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Iskra 2009 (Iskrets) - Vihar (Aldomirovtsi)               postponed 
20 September 2015, Sunday, 11:30 EEST:
Pravets (Pravets) - Sportist 2006 (Dragovishtitsa)        3:5 
20 September 2015, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Sportist (Svoge) - Tornado (Bezden)                       0:3 awd  /annulled/ 
OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod) - Dragoman (Dragoman)    3:3 
Chavdar (Etropole) - Petarch (Petarch)                    4:1 
24 October 2015, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
Iskar 2005 (gara Lakatnik) - Svoge (Svoge)                4:5 
6 March 2016, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Iskra 2009 (Iskrets) - Vihar (Aldomirovtsi)               0:2 

                           Round 3

26 September 2015, Saturday, 11:30 EEST:
Svoge (Svoge) - Iskra 2009 (Iskrets)                      5:0 
26 September 2015, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
in Kostinbrod, "Belitsa" st.:
Dragoman (Dragoman) - Chavdar (Etropole)                  3:3 
Tornado (Bezden) - Iskar 2005 (gara Lakatnik)             4:1 
27 September 2015, Sunday, 11:30 EEST:
Petarch (Petarch) - Sportist (Svoge)                      annulled 
27 September 2015, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Sportist 2006 (Dragov) - OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kost.)      0:3 
in Slivnitsa:
Vihar (Aldomirovtsi) - Pravets (Pravets)                  1:3 

                           Round 4

3 October 2015, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Iskra 2009 (Iskrets) - Tornado (Bezden)                   3:3 
4 October 2015, Sunday, 11:30 EEST:
OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod) - Vihar (Aldomirovtsi)   7:0 
Petarch (Petarch) - Dragoman (Dragoman)                   1:2 
4 October 2015, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Sportist (Svoge) - Iskar 2005 (gara Lakatnik)             annulled 
Pravets (Pravets) - Svoge (Svoge)                         2:2 
Chavdar (Etropole) - Sportist 2006 (Dragovishtitsa)       1:2 

                           Round 5

10 October 2015, Saturday, 11:30 EEST:
Iskar 2005 (gara Lakatnik) - Iskra 2009 (Iskrets)         3:1 
10 October 2015, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
in Kostinbrod, "Belitsa" st.:
Dragoman (Dragoman) - Sportist (Svoge)                    annulled 
Svoge (Svoge) - OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod)          2:1 
11 October 2015, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Sportist 2006 (Dragovishtitsa) - Petarch (Petarch)        3:2 
in kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia: *
Vihar (Aldomirovtsi) - Chavdar (Etropole)                 0:7 
* - match moved from Slivnitsa to kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia, due to a flooded
    pitch.
Tornado (Bezden) - Pravets (Pravets)                      2:1 

                           Round 6

18 October 2015, Sunday, 11:30 EEST:
Petarch (Petarch) - Vihar (Aldomirovtsi)                  3:2 
18 October 2015, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Sportist (Svoge) - Iskra 2009 (Iskrets)                   annulled 
Pravets (Pravets) - Iskar 2005 (gara Lakatnik)           10:0 
OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod) - Tornado (Bezden)       5:0 
Chavdar (Etropole) - Svoge (Svoge)                        1:1 
in Kostinbrod, "Belitsa" st.:
Dragoman (Dragoman) - Sportist 2006 (Dragovishtitsa)      1:4 

                           Round 1 - postponed match

24 October 2015, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
in Kostinbrod, "Belitsa" st.:
Dragoman (Dragoman) - Pravets (Pravets)                   2:1 

                           Round 2 - postponed match

24 October 2015, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
Iskar 2005 (gara Lakatnik) - Svoge (Svoge)                4:5 

                           Round 7

31 October 2015, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Svoge (Svoge) - Petarch (Petarch)                         5:2 
Iskar 2005 (gara Lakatnik) - OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kost.)  0:1 
1 November 2015, Sunday, 11:30 EET:
Sportist 2006 (Dragovishtitsa) - Sportist (Svoge)         annulled 
Iskra 2009 (Iskrets) - Pravets (Pravets)                  postponed 
1 November 2015, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
in Slivnitsa:
Vihar (Aldomirovtsi) - Dragoman (Dragoman)                postponed 
Tornado (Bezden) - Chavdar (Etropole)                     postponed 
5 December 2015, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Vihar (Aldomirovtsi) - Dragoman (Dragoman)                3:5 
Tornado (Bezden) - Chavdar (Etropole)                     0:3 awd 
Iskra 2009 (Iskrets) - Pravets (Pravets)                  1:4 

                           Round 8

7 November 2015, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
in Kostinbrod, "Belitsa" st.:
Dragoman (Dragoman) - Svoge (Svoge)                       1:1 
8 November 2015, Sunday, 11:00 EET:
Sportist (Svoge) - Pravets (Pravets)                      annulled 
Petarch (Petarch) - Tornado (Bezden)                      2:0 
8 November 2015, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod) - Iskra 2009 (Iskrets)   9:1 
Chavdar (Etropole) - Iskar 2005 (gara Lakatnik)          11:0 
Sportist 2006 (Dragovishtitsa) - Vihar (Aldomirovtsi)     5:1 

                           Round 9

14 November 2015, Saturday, 11:00 EET:
Tornado (Bezden) - Dragoman (Dragoman)                    5:0 
14 November 2015, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
in Slivnitsa:
Vihar (Aldomirovtsi) - Sportist (Svoge)                   annulled 
Iskar 2005 (gara Lakatnik) - Petarch (Petarch)            2:1 
15 November 2015, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Svoge (Svoge) - Sportist 2006 (Dragovishtitsa)            1:2 
Iskra 2009 (Iskrets) - Chavdar (Etropole)                 0:1 
Pravets (Pravets) - OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod)      0:3 

                           Round 10

21 November 2015, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
in Kostinbrod, "Belitsa" st.:
Dragoman (Dragoman) - Iskar 2005 (gara Lakatnik)          5:1 
in Slivnitsa:
Vihar (Aldomirovtsi) - Svoge (Svoge)                      1:5 
22 November 2015, Sunday, 11:00 EET:
Sportist 2006 (Dragovishtitsa) - Tornado (Bezden)         2:1 
22 November 2015, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Sportist (Svoge) - OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod)       annulled 
Chavdar (Etropole) - Pravets (Pravets)                    4:1 
Petarch (Petarch) - Iskra 2009 (Iskrets)                  6:1 

                           Round 11

28 November 2015, Saturday, 11:00 EET:
Iskra 2009 (Iskrets) - Dragoman (Dragoman)                postponed 
28 November 2015, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Iskar 2005 (gara Lakatnik) - Sportist 2006 (Dragov)       postponed 
29 November 2015, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Svoge (Svoge) - Sportist (Svoge)                          annulled 
Tornado (Bezden) - Vihar (Aldomirovtsi)                   3:0 
Pravets (Pravets) - Petarch (Petarch)                     postponed 
OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod) - Chavdar (Etropole)     2:1 
5 December 2015, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Iskar 2005 (gara Lakatnik) - Sportist 2006 (Dragov)       2:6 
3 March 2016, Thursday, 14:00 EET:
Iskra 2009 (Iskrets) - Dragoman (Dragoman)                3:3 
6 March 2016, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Pravets (Pravets) - Petarch (Petarch)                     5:1 

                           Round 7 - postponed matches

5 December 2015, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Vihar (Aldomirovtsi) - Dragoman (Dragoman)                3:5 
Tornado (Bezden) - Chavdar (Etropole)                     0:3 awd 
Iskra 2009 (Iskrets) - Pravets (Pravets)                  1:4 

                           Round 11 - postponed match

5 December 2015, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Iskar 2005 (gara Lakatnik) - Sportist 2006 (Dragov)       2:6 

                           Round 11 - postponed matches

3 March 2016, Thursday, 14:00 EET:
Iskra 2009 (Iskrets) - Dragoman (Dragoman)                3:3 
6 March 2016, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Pravets (Pravets) - Petarch (Petarch)                     5:1 

                           Round 2 - postponed match

6 March 2016, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Iskra 2009 (Iskrets) - Vihar (Aldomirovtsi)               0:2 

                           Round 12

12 March 2016, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Iskar 2005 (gara Lakatnik) - Vihar (Aldomirovtsi)         postponed 
Tornado (Bezden) - Svoge (Svoge)                          3:2 
13 March 2016, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
in Kostinbrod, "Belitsa" st.:
OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod) - Petarch (Petarch)      4:0 
Pravets (Pravets) - Dragoman (Dragoman)                   1:3 
Iskra 2009 (Iskrets) - Sportist 2006 (Dragovishtitsa)     0:1 
3 April 2016, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Iskar 2005 (gara Lakatnik) - Vihar (Aldomirovtsi)         5:1 
Chavdar (Etropole)                                        bye

                           Round 13

19 March 2016, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Svoge (Svoge) - Iskar 2005 (gara Lakatnik)                3:1 
20 March 2016, Sunday, 11:00 EET:
Sportist 2006 (Dragovishtitsa) - Pravets (Pravets)        0:1 
20 March 2016, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
in Slivnitsa:
Vihar (Aldomirovtsi) - Iskra 2009 (Iskrets)               4:2 
Petarch (Petarch) - Chavdar (Etropole)                    0:2 
20 March 2016, Sunday, 17:15 EET:
in Sofia, "Tsarsko selo" complex:
Dragoman (Dragoman) - OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod)    1:4 
Tornado (Bezden)                                          bye

                           Round 14

26 March 2016, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Iskar 2005 (gara Lakatnik) - Tornado (Bezden)             3:1 
27 March 2016, Sunday, 11:30 EEST:
Iskra 2009 (Iskrets) - Svoge (Svoge)                      0:2 
27 March 2016, Sunday, 14:30 EEST:
Chavdar (Etropole) - Dragoman (Dragoman)                  5:0 
OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kost.) - Sportist 2006 (Dragov)      5:0 
Pravets (Pravets) - Vihar (Aldomirovtsi)                  2:1 
Petarch (Petarch)                                         bye

                           Round 12 - postponed match

3 April 2016, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Iskar 2005 (gara Lakatnik) - Vihar (Aldomirovtsi)         5:1 

                           Round 15

2 April 2016, Saturday, 11:30 EEST:
in Kostinbrod, "Belitsa" st.:
Dragoman (Dragoman) - Petarch (Petarch)                   2:4 
2 April 2016, Saturday, 15:00 EEST:
in Slivnitsa:
Vihar (Aldomirovtsi) - OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod)   postponed 
3 April 2016, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Tornado (Bezden) - Iskra 2009 (Iskrets)                   4:0 
Svoge (Svoge) - Pravets (Pravets)                         6:0 
Sportist 2006 (Dragovishtitsa) - Chavdar (Etropole)       1:3 
2 May 2016, Monday, 11:30 EEST:
in Slivnitsa:
Vihar (Aldomirovtsi) - OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod)   2:3 
Iskar 2005 (gara Lakatnik)                                bye

                           Round 16

9 April 2016, Saturday, 15:00 EEST:
Iskra 2009 (Iskrets) - Iskar 2005 (gara Lakatnik)         1:4 
10 April 2016, Sunday, 11:30 EEST:
Pravets (Pravets) - Tornado (Bezden)                      3:1 
10 April 2016, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Petarch (Petarch) - Sportist 2006 (Dragovishtitsa)        2:5 
Chavdar (Etropole) - Vihar (Aldomirovtsi)                11:2 
OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod) - Svoge (Svoge)          6:0 
Dragoman (Dragoman)                                       bye

                           Round 17

16 April 2016, Saturday, 15:00 EEST:
Iskar 2005 (gara Lakatnik) - Pravets (Pravets)            2:4 
Svoge (Svoge) - Chavdar (Etropole)                        1:4 
17 April 2016, Sunday, 11:30 EEST:
Sportist 2006 (Dragovishtitsa) - Dragoman (Dragoman)      2:2 
17 April 2016, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Tornado (Bezden) - OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod)       0:6 
in Slivnitsa:
Vihar (Aldomirovtsi) - Petarch (Petarch)                  2:4 
Iskra 2009 (Iskrets)                                      bye

                           Round 18

23 April 2016, Saturday, 11:30 EEST:
in Kostinbrod, "Belitsa" st.:
Dragoman (Dragoman) - Vihar (Aldomirovtsi)                3:2 
24 April 2016, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Petarch (Petarch) - Svoge (Svoge)                         3:0 awd * 
* - initially 1:1, then awarded against Svoge due to them using an
    ineligible player.
Chavdar (Etropole) - Tornado (Bezden)                     4:0 
Pravets (Pravets) - Iskra 2009 (Iskrets)                  3:0 
24 April 2016, Sunday, 15:30 EEST:
OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kost.) - Iskar 2005 (gara Lakatnik)  9:0 
Sportist 2006 (Dragovishtitsa)                            bye

                           Round 19

29 April 2016, Friday, 11:30 EEST:
Iskra 2009 (Iskrets) - OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod)   0:3 
Iskar 2005 (gara Lakatnik) - Chavdar (Etropole)           2:5 
Tornado (Bezden) - Petarch (Petarch)                      1:3 
Svoge (Svoge) - Dragoman (Dragoman)                       5:1 
in Slivnitsa:
Vihar (Aldomirovtsi) - Sportist 2006 (Dragovishtitsa)     2:2 
Pravets (Pravets)                                         bye

                           Round 15 - postponed match

2 May 2016, Monday, 11:30 EEST:
in Slivnitsa:
Vihar (Aldomirovtsi) - OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod)   2:3 

                           Round 20

7 May 2016, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
in Kostinbrod, "Belitsa" st.:
Dragoman (Dragoman) - Tornado (Bezden)                    5:1 
8 May 2016, Sunday, 11:30 EEST:
Sportist 2006 (Dragovishtitsa) - Svoge (Svoge)            2:3 
8 May 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Petarch (Petarch) - Iskar 2005 (gara Lakatnik)            2:0 
Chavdar (Etropole) - Iskra 2009 (Iskrets)                10:2 
OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod) - Pravets (Pravets)      6:1 
Vihar (Aldomirovtsi)                                      bye

                           Round 21

15 May 2016, Sunday, 11:30 EEST:
Iskra 2009 (Iskrets) - Petarch (Petarch)                  0:3 
15 May 2016, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Pravets (Pravets) - Chavdar (Etropole)                    0:8 
Iskar 2005 (gara Lakatnik) - Dragoman (Dragoman)          postponed 
Tornado (Bezden) - Sportist 2006 (Dragovishtitsa)         0:3 
Svoge (Svoge) - Vihar (Aldomirovtsi)                      8:1 
29 May 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Iskar 2005 (gara Lakatnik) - Dragoman (Dragoman)          3:0 
OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod)                          bye

                           Round 22

24 May 2016, Tuesday, 11:30 EEST:
in Slivnitsa:
Vihar (Aldomirovtsi) - Tornado (Bezden)                   0:3 
24 May 2016, Tuesday, 17:00 EEST:
Sportist 2006 (Dragov) - Iskar 2005 (gara Lakatnik)       4:2 
in Kostinbrod, "Belitsa" st.:
Dragoman (Dragoman) - Iskra 2009 (Iskrets)                3:0 
Petarch (Petarch) - Pravets (Pravets)                     3:0 
Chavdar (Etropole) - OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod)     8:0 
Svoge (Svoge)                                             bye

                           Round 21 - postponed match

29 May 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Iskar 2005 (gara Lakatnik) - Dragoman (Dragoman)          3:0 

Results grid
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod) XXX 2:1 5:0 6:0 4:0 3:3 6:1 5:0 9:0 7:0 9:1 --- 2. Chavdar (Etropole) 8:0 XXX 1:2 1:1 4:1 5:0 4:1 4:0 11:0 11:2 10:2 --- 3. Sportist 2006 (Dragovishtitsa) 0:3 1:3 XXX 2:3 3:2 2:2 0:1 2:1 4:2 5:1 3:0 --- 4. Svoge (Svoge) 2:1 1:4 1:2 XXX 5:2 5:1 6:0 8:1 3:1 8:1 5:0 --- 5. Petarch (Petarch) 1:2 0:2 2:5 3:0* XXX 1:2 3:0 2:0 2:0 3:2 6:1 --- 6. Dragoman (Dragoman) 1:4 3:3 1:4 1:1 2:4 XXX 2:1 5:1 5:1 3:2 3:0 --- 7. Pravets (Pravets) 0:3 0:8 3:5 2:2 5:1 1:3 XXX 3:1 10:0 2:1 3:0 --- 8. Tornado (Bezden) 0:6 0:3* 0:3 3:2 1:3 5:0 2:1 XXX 4:1 3:0 4:0 --- 9. Iskar 2005 (gara Lakatnik) 0:1 2:5 2:6 4:5 2:1 3:0 2:4 3:1 XXX 5:1 3:1 --- 10. Vihar (Aldomirovtsi) 2:3 0:7 2:2 1:5 2:4 3:5 1:3 0:3 3:0* XXX 4:2 --- 11. Iskra 2009 (Iskrets) 0:3 0:1 0:1 0:2 0:3 3:3 1:4 3:3 1:4 0:2 XXX --- 12. Sportist (Svoge) --- --- --- --- --- --- --- (0:3) --- --- --- XXX -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

Finals

                           Final

29 May 2016, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
in Sofia, "NSA" st.:
Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) - OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kost.)     2:2 (1:1); penalties: 4:5 

top