Yunoshi starsha vazrast (b.1999-00):
Burgas - Mezhduoblastna grupa 2017/18

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 |
        | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |

                           Current matches:

7 March 2018, Wednesday / Round 12:
Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Yambol 1915 (Yambol)            - 
Nesebar (Nesebar) - Karnobat (Karnobat)                    - 
Sozopol (Sozopol) - Pomorie (Pomorie)                      - 

                           Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Nesebar (Nesebar)                   9    7   2   0   35:3    23    
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 2. Pomorie (Pomorie)                   9    6   1   2   30:9    19    
 3. Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas)            9    5   3   1   16:5    18    
 4. Sozopol (Sozopol)                   9    4   2   3   19:18   14    
 5. Karnobat (Karnobat)                10    4   0   6   15:21   12    
 6. Sveti Nikola (Burgas)              10    2   2   6   11:25    8    
 7. Yambol 1915 (Yambol)               10    0   0  10    5:50    0    
 -. Straldzha 2015 (Straldzha)          0    0   0   0    0:0     - [*]

Notes
  - Straldzha 2015 (Straldzha) initially joins the group, but then withdraws just before the start of the season. Its results are annulled.

                           Round 1

13 September 2017, Wednesday, 10:30 EEST:
Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Sozopol (Sozopol)              7:0 
13 September 2017, Wednesday, 17:00 EEST:
Nesebar (Nesebar) - Sveti Nikola (Burgas)                 7:0 
Straldzha 2015 (Straldzha) - Pomorie (Pomorie)            annulled 
Yambol 1915 (Yambol) - Karnobat (Karnobat)                0:3 

                           Round 2

20 September 2017, Wednesday, 17:00 EEST:
Sozopol (Sozopol) - Straldzha 2015 (Straldzha)            annulled 
21 September 2017, Thursday, 17:00 EEST:
Sveti Nikola (Burgas) - Karnobat (Karnobat)               1:3 
Pomorie (Pomorie) - Yambol 1915 (Yambol)                 11:1 
Nesebar (Nesebar) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas)              0:0 

                           Round 3

27 September 2017, Wednesday, 10:30 EEST:
Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Sveti Nikola (Burgas)          1:1 
27 September 2017, Wednesday, 17:00 EEST:
Straldzha 2015 (Straldzha) - Nesebar (Nesebar)            annulled 
Yambol 1915 (Yambol) - Sozopol (Sozopol)                  0:3 
Karnobat (Karnobat) - Pomorie (Pomorie)                   postponed 
27 November 2017, Monday, 14:30 EET:
in Pomorie:
Karnobat (Karnobat) - Pomorie (Pomorie)                   0:3 

                           Round 4

4 October 2017, Wednesday, 10:30 EEST:
Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Straldzha 2015 (Straldzha)     annulled 
5 October 2017, Thursday, 16:00 EEST:
Sveti Nikola (Burgas) - Pomorie (Pomorie)                 2:1 
Sozopol (Sozopol) - Karnobat (Karnobat)                   4:1 
Nesebar (Nesebar) - Yambol 1915 (Yambol)                 12:0 

                           Round 5

11 October 2017, Wednesday, 10:30 EEST:
Yambol 1915 (Yambol) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas)           0:2 
11 October 2017, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST:
Straldzha 2015 (Straldzha) - Sveti Nikola (Burgas)        annulled 
Karnobat (Karnobat) - Nesebar (Nesebar)                   1:3 
Pomorie (Pomorie) - Sozopol (Sozopol)                     2:2 

                           Round 6

18 October 2017, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST:
Straldzha 2015 (Straldzha) - Yambol 1915 (Yambol)         annulled 
19 October 2017, Thursday, 10:30 EEST:
Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Karnobat (Karnobat)            2:1 
19 October 2017, Thursday, 16:00 EEST:
Sveti Nikola (Burgas) - Sozopol (Sozopol)                 1:1 
Nesebar (Nesebar) - Pomorie (Pomorie)                     2:1 

                           Round 7

25 October 2017, Wednesday, 10:30 EEST:
Pomorie (Pomorie) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas)              2:0 
25 October 2017, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST:
Yambol 1915 (Yambol) - Sveti Nikola (Burgas)              2:4 
Karnobat (Karnobat) - Straldzha 2015 (Straldzha)          annulled 
Sozopol (Sozopol) - Nesebar (Nesebar)                     0:4 

                           Round 8

1 November 2017, Wednesday, 14:30 EET:
Pomorie (Pomorie) - Straldzha 2015 (Straldzha)            annulled 
2 November 2017, Thursday, 14:30 EET:
Sveti Nikola (Burgas) - Nesebar (Nesebar)                 0:3 
Sozopol (Sozopol) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas)              0:1 
Karnobat (Karnobat) - Yambol 1915 (Yambol)                2:1 

                           Round 9

8 November 2017, Wednesday, 10:30 EET:
Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Nesebar (Nesebar)              1:1 
8 November 2017, Wednesday, 14:30 EET:
Karnobat (Karnobat) - Sveti Nikola (Burgas)               2:1 
Yambol 1915 (Yambol) - Pomorie (Pomorie)                  1:4 
Straldzha 2015 (Straldzha) - Sozopol (Sozopol)            annulled 

                           Round 10

15 November 2017, Wednesday, 14:30 EET:
Nesebar (Nesebar) - Straldzha 2015 (Straldzha)            annulled 
16 November 2017, Thursday, 14:30 EET:
Sveti Nikola (Burgas) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas)          0:2 
Sozopol (Sozopol) - Yambol 1915 (Yambol)                  6:0 
Pomorie (Pomorie) - Karnobat (Karnobat)                   3:0 

                           Round 11

22 November 2017, Wednesday, 14:30 EET:
Pomorie (Pomorie) - Sveti Nikola (Burgas)                 3:1 
Karnobat (Karnobat) - Sozopol (Sozopol)                   2:3 
Yambol 1915 (Yambol) - Nesebar (Nesebar)                  0:3 
Straldzha 2015 (Straldzha) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas)     annulled 

                           Round 3 - postponed match

27 November 2017, Monday, 14:30 EET:
in Pomorie:
Karnobat (Karnobat) - Pomorie (Pomorie)                   0:3 

                           Round 12

7 March 2018, Wednesday:
Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Yambol 1915 (Yambol)            - 
Nesebar (Nesebar) - Karnobat (Karnobat)                    - 
Sozopol (Sozopol) - Pomorie (Pomorie)                      - 
Sveti Nikola (Burgas)                                     bye

                           Round 13

Sozopol (Sozopol) - Sveti Nikola (Burgas)                  - 
Pomorie (Pomorie) - Nesebar (Nesebar)                      - 
Karnobat (Karnobat) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas)             - 
Yambol 1915 (Yambol)                                      bye

                           Round 14

Sveti Nikola (Burgas) - Yambol 1915 (Yambol)               - 
Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Pomorie (Pomorie)               - 
Nesebar (Nesebar) - Sozopol (Sozopol)                      - 
Karnobat (Karnobat)                                       bye

Results grid
------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. ------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. Nesebar (Nesebar) XXX 2:1 0:0 -:- -:- 7:0 12:0 --- 2. Pomorie (Pomorie) -:- XXX 2:0 2:2 3:0 3:1 11:1 --- 3. Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) 1:1 -:- XXX 7:0 2:1 1:1 -:- --- 4. Sozopol (Sozopol) 0:4 -:- 0:1 XXX 4:1 -:- 6:0 --- 5. Karnobat (Karnobat) 1:3 0:3 -:- 2:3 XXX 2:1 2:1 --- 6. Sveti Nikola (Burgas) 0:3 2:1 0:2 1:1 1:3 XXX -:- --- 7. Yambol 1915 (Yambol) 0:3 1:4 0:2 0:3 0:3 2:4 XXX --- 8. Straldzha 2015 (Straldzha) --- --- --- --- --- --- --- XXX ------------------------------------------------------------------------------ top