Elitna grupa (U-19) 2017/18

Yunoshi starsha vazrast (b.1999-00):
« Elitna grupa (U-19) 2017/18 »

| Results grid | Qualifications |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 |
        | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) 30 23 6 1 111:15 75 Champion ------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. CSKA (Sofia) 30 20 6 4 76:18 66 3. Cherno more (Varna) 30 20 4 6 75:27 64 4. Botev (Plovdiv) 30 19 4 7 71:31 61 [2 0 0 3:1 6] 5. Levski (Sofia) 30 18 7 5 59:20 61 [0 0 2 1:3 0] 6. Septemvri (Sofia) 30 16 6 8 74:44 54 7. Beroe (Stara Zagora) 30 12 9 9 56:38 45 8. Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 30 11 9 10 60:36 42 9. Dunav 2010 (Ruse) 30 11 8 11 46:36 41 10. Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 30 10 8 12 62:56 38 [1 1 0 6:2 4] 11. Pirin (Blagoevgrad) 30 11 5 14 42:47 38 [0 1 1 2:6 1] 12. Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) 30 6 8 16 27:68 26 13. Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) 30 5 7 18 40:78 22 [+] 14. Montana 1921 (Montana) 30 6 3 21 28:80 21 ------------------------------------------------------------------- 15. Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) 30 2 5 23 29:149 11 [+] Relegated 16. Botev (Vratsa) 30 1 3 26 18:131 6 Relegated
Notes - The teams play their home games at the following grounds: - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - baza "Beroe" /st."Lokomotiv"/, Stara Zagora; - Botev (Vratsa) - st."Hristo Botev", Vratsa; - Botev (Plovdiv) - "Botev 1912" complex, kv.Komatevo, Plovdiv; - Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - st.na RU "Angel Kanchev", Ruse in rounds 1-15 and st."Dunav", Ruse in rounds 16-30; - Levski (Sofia) - st."Vivakom arena Georgi Asparuhov" - auxiliary field, Sofia; - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - st."Plovdiv", Plovdiv; - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - "Gnezdo na orli" complex, Razgrad; - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - st."Bonchuk", Dupnitsa; - Montana 1921 (Montana) - st."Mramor", Berkovitsa in rounds 1-15 and st."Ogosta", Montana in rounds 16-30; - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Gradski stadion, Balgarovo; - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - in Riltsi; - Septemvri (Sofia) - in German; - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - st."Slavia" - auxiliary field, Sofia; - CSKA (Sofia) - in Pancharevo; - Cherno more (Varna) - st."Korabostroitel", kv.Asparuhovo, Varna; - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - st."Chernomorets", Burgas. Round 1 12 August 2017, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) 0:0 [missed pen: Nikolay Georgiev (L) 90'+3'] [sent off: Ivan Chalakov (L) 48', Radoslav Kalchev (B) 90'+3'] Septemvri (Sofia) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) 3:3 (2:0) [2:0 Oktay Hamdiev 7',14'; 2:1 Nikolay Ganchev 49', 2:2 Simeon Dimitrov 59', 2:3 Ivan G.Georgiev 65', 3:3 Galin Stoyanov 75'] [sent off: Merdihan Neyazi (S) 25'] CSKA (Sofia) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) 1:1 (0:1) [0:1 Toni Ivanov 37', 1:1 Ivan Mitrev 80'] Cherno more (Varna) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) 9:0 (5:0) [2:0 Martin Minchev 6',17'; 3:0 Martin Dichev 34', 5:0 Martin Minchev 39',45'; 6:0 Aleksandar V.Georgiev 53', 7:0 Antoan Valchev 59', 8:0 Martin Minchev 85', 9:0 Emil Yanchev 90'] Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Botev (Vratsa) 5:0 (0:0) [1:0 Plamen Petrov 50', 2:0 Dimitar Stoyanov 75', 3:0 Filip Krastev 78', 4:0 Hristo Todorov 81', 5:0 Filip Krastev 85'] Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) 2:0 (1:0) [1:0 Georgi Goranov 17', 2:0 Mert Hasan 68'] Montana 1921 (Montana) - Levski (Sofia) 0:1 (0:1) [0:1 Stanislav Ivanov 16'] [missed pen: Stanislav Ivanov (L) 30'] 13 August 2017, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Botev (Plovdiv) 1:0 (1:0) [1:0 Emiliyan Hristov 20'] Round 2 19 August 2017, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Levski (Sofia) 1:1 (0:1) [0:1 Atanas Kabov 14'-fk, 1:1 Nikola Gavov 90'+3'-pen] Botev (Plovdiv) - Montana 1921 (Montana) 3:0 (0:0) [1:0 Vasil Vasilev 50', 2:0 Zdravko Zhilov 54', 3:0 Martin Tatarov 62'] Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) 3:1 (2:0) [1:0 Rusi Grozev 24', 2:0 Hristo Yankov 44', 2:1 Mario Topuzov 54', 3:1 Boyo Popov 90'+1'-pen] [sent off: Radoslav Angelski (GK) (P) 45'+2'] in Vratsa, "Hristo Botev" st - auxiliary field: Botev (Vratsa) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse) 1:1 (1:1) [0:1 Mert Hasan 22', 1:1 Ivan Velchev 42'] Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 1:1 (0:0) [1:0 Kristiyan Kozarov 85', 1:1 Dimitar Stoyanov 90'] Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Cherno more (Varna) 2:0 (1:0) [1:0 Toni Ivanov 43', 2:0 Dimitar Mitkov 70'] [missed pen: Martin Milkov (L) 48'] Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - CSKA (Sofia) 1:3 (0:2) [0:2 Mitko Mitkov 29',44'; 1:2 Simeon Dimitrov 62', 1:3 Daniel Yordanov 67'] Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Septemvri (Sofia) 1:2 (0:1) [0:1 Kiril Nikolov 40', 1:1 Zhelyazko Kalinov 68', 1:2 Plamen Ivanov 86'] Round 3 26 August 2017, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Septemvri (Sofia) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) 2:1 (1:1) [1:0 Galin Stoyanov 19', 1:1 Vladislav Hristov 32', 2:1 Vladimir Nikolov 84'] CSKA (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 1:0 (0:0) [1:0 Nikolay Yankov 61'] Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) 8:1 (3:1) [0:1 Radoslav Ivanov 12'-pen, 1:1 Tsvetelin Ivanov 22', 2:1 Blagovest Lenkov 30', 3:1 Konstantin Tsvetanov 35', 4:1 Georgi Goranov 59'-pen, 5:1 Tsvetelin Ivanov 60', 6:1 Konstantin Tsvetanov 84', 7:1 Georgi Goranov 86', 8:1 Konstantin Tsvetanov 88'] Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Botev (Vratsa) 1:0 (1:0) [1:0 Lyubomir Tsolev 2'] [sent off: Sotir Iliev (B) 85'] Montana 1921 (Montana) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) 0:1 (0:0) [0:1 Kristiyan Parashkevov 63'] 27 August 2017, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Cherno more (Varna) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) 3:1 (2:0) [1:0 Lachezar Yordanov 2', 2:0 Antoan Valchev 15', 2:1 Ivan Georgiev 61', 3:1 Martin Dichev 73'] Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) 1:1 (1:0) [1:0 Todor Yomov 41', 1:1 Martin Milkov 46'] Levski (Sofia) - Botev (Plovdiv) 0:1 (0:0) [0:1 Milen Zlatkov 86'] Round 4 2 September 2017, Saturday, 17:30 EEST: Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Botev (Plovdiv) 3:1 (1:0) [1:0 Nikola Gavov 20'-pen, 2:0 Kaloyan Petrov 48', 3:0 Nikola Gavov 52', 3:1 Milen Zlatkov 68'] Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Levski (Sofia) 1:1 (0:0) [0:1 Veron Kokurinkov 74'-og, 1:1 Matey Ivanov 78'] Botev (Vratsa) - Montana 1921 (Montana) 1:7 (0:2) [0:1 Miroslav Manev 19', 0:2 Simeon Vanyov 41', 0:3 Presiyan Tsvyatkov 52', 1:3 Maksimilian Velkov 60', 1:4 Simeon Vanyov 64', 1:5 Tsveti Nedelchev 71'-pen, 1:6 Simeon Vanyov 80', 1:7 Denis Pepelyarski 86'] Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) 2:3 (0:2) [0:1 Denis Angelov 29', 0:2 Valentin Shlyakov 45', 1:2 Ivan Iv.Ivanov 51', 2:2 Radoslav Ivanov 68', 2:3 Ivaylo Mihaylov 72'] Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse) 6:1 (4:1) [0:1 Georgi Goranov 7', 1:1 Georgi Stoyanov 20', 2:1 Dominik Yankov 24', 3:1 Toni Ivanov 25', 4:1 Georgi SToyanov 41', 5:1 Toni Ivanov 80', 6:1 Dominik Yankov 83'] Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Cherno more (Varna) 1:3 (0:1) [0:1 Lachezar Yordanov 12', 1:1 Mariyan Tonev 47'-pen, 1:2 Aleksandar Stefanov 52', 1:3 Vlad Mihaylov 87'] Septemvri (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) 0:4 (0:4) [0:1 Radoslav Zhivkov 4', 0:2 Valentin Antov 22', 0:3 Georgi Kostov 24', 0:4 Radoslav Zhivkov 26'] 3 September 2017, Sunday, 17:30 EEST: Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 1:0 (1:0) [1:0 Nikolay Ganchev 4'] Round 5 9 September 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: CSKA (Sofia) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) 2:2 (1:0) [1:0 Radoslav Zhivkov 44', 2:0 Daniel Yordanov 55', 2:1 Denislav Stanchev 61', 2:2 Kostadin Peev 71'] Cherno more (Varna) - Septemvri (Sofia) 1:3 (0:1) [0:1 Hristo Kirov 13', 0:2 Slavi Kosov 52', 0:3 Hristo Kirov 54', 1:3 Lachezar Yordanov 87'-pen] Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 2:0 (1:0) [1:0 Plamen Petrov 33', 2:0 Todor Yomov 90'+2'] Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) 4:1 (1:1) [0:1 Nikolay Ganchev 13', 1:1 Ivaylo Dimitrov 36', 2:1 Konstantin Tsvetanov 55'-fk, 3:1 Blagovest Lenkov 67', 4:1 Stefan Stoyanov 81'] Botev (Plovdiv) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) 4:1 (2:0) [1:0 Angel Bastunov 24', 2:0 Vasil Vasilev 41', 2:1 Kristiyan Parashkevov 50', 4:1 Milen Zlatkov 52',89'] 10 September 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) 0:3 (0:0) [0:1 Georgi Valchev 57', 0:2 Dimitar Mitkov 63', 0:3 Toni Ivanov 84'] [missed pen: Petar Hristov (P) 66', Mario Topuzov (P) 72'] Montana 1921 (Montana) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) 4:1 (1:0) [1:0 Simeon Vanyov 28', 1:1 Bogomil Georgiev 47', 2:1 Gyursel Osman 83', 3:1 Miroslav Manev 85', 4:1 Gyursel Osman 88'] Levski (Sofia) - Botev (Vratsa) 4:0 (2:0) [1:0 Emil Trendafilov 25', 2:0 Vasil Dimitrov 45', 3:0 Emil Trendafilov 47', 4:0 Vasil Dimitrov 75'] Round 6 16 September 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) 5:0 (3:0) [2:0 Kostadin Peev 7',39'; 3:0 Aleksandar Enev 42', 5:0 Denislav Stanchev 80',87'] Botev (Vratsa) - Botev (Plovdiv) 0:3 (0:1) [0:1 Iliyan Tomov 16', 0:3 Milen Zlatkov 67',87'] Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse) 1:1 (1:0) [1:0 Mariyan Tonev 33'-pen, 1:1 Stefan Stoyanov 75'] [missed pen: Georgi Goranov (D) 90'] 17 September 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Levski (Sofia) 1:6 (0:4) [0:1 Vasil Pechev 15', 0:3 Stanislav Ivanov 22',31'; 0:4 Atanas Vasilev 42', 0:5 Stanislav Ivanov 47', 1:5 Kristiyan Kozarov 52', 1:6 Ilia Yurukov 73'] Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Montana 1921 (Montana) 3:2 (2:2) [1:0 Martin Milkov 17', 1:2 Miroslav Manev 23',32'; 2:2 Tihomir Dimitrov 44', 3:2 Andrian Dimitrov 80'] Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) 1:2 (1:2) [0:1 Ivaylo Mihaylov 34', 0:2 Emiliyan Hristov 38', 1:2 Nikolay Ganchev 40'] Septemvri (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 3:1 (2:1) [0:1 Filip Krastev 1', 1:1 Yordan Todorov 33'-fk, 2:1 Vladimir Nikolov 37', 3:1 Martin Palazov 78'] [sent off: Dimitar Balinov (Sla) 69'] CSKA (Sofia) - Cherno more (Varna) 1:0 (0:0) [1:0 Radoslav Zhivkov 65'] Round 7 23 September 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Levski (Sofia) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) 2:1 (1:0) [1:0 Stanislav Ivanov 13', 1:1 Tsvetoslav Petrov 83'-pen, 2:1 Georgi Pavlov 85'] [sent off: Hristiyan Borislavov (Lev) 82'] Botev (Plovdiv) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) 6:0 (4:0) [1:0 Dimitar Bogdanov 21', 2:0 Georgi Staykov 27', 3:0 Dimitar Bogdanov 36', 4:0 Milen Zlatkov 43'-pen, 5:0 Martin Tatarov 76', 6:0 Zdravko Zhilov 78'] Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Botev (Vratsa) 1:0 (0:0) [1:0 Hristo Yankov 83'] [missed pen: Boyo Popov (N) 52'] 24 September 2017, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: Montana 1921 (Montana) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) 0:1 (0:1) [0:1 Simeon Petrov 7'] 24 September 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Cherno more (Varna) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) 3:1 (2:0) [1:0 Emil Yanchev 6'-pen, 2:0 Rumen Kasabov 45', 2:1 Rusi Chernakov 53', 3:1 Rumen Kasabov 70'] Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) 1:2 (1:0) [1:0 Todor Yomov 45'-fk, 1:1 Nikolay Yankov 48'-fk, 1:2 Nikola Borisov 67'] Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Septemvri (Sofia) 1:1 (1:1) [1:0 Tsvetelin Ivanov 20', 1:1 Denis Simeonov 38'] [sent off: Mert Hasan (D) 50'] Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 0:0 Round 8 30 September 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Botev (Vratsa) 5:0 (2:0) [1:0 Rusi Chernakov 26', 2:0 Kaloyan Petrov 36', 4:0 Denislav Stanchev 67',89'; 5:0 Manuel Ivanov 90'] Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) 1:2 (1:1) [1:0 Daniel Mutafchiev 33', 1:1 Yoliyan Milkov 45'+1', 1:2 Veron Kokurinkov 78'] Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Botev (Plovdiv) 0:0 in Plovdiv, "Lokomotiv" st. - auxiliary field: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Montana 1921 (Montana) 7:1 (3:1) [1:0 Petar Glavchev 16', 2:0 Mariyan Tonev 22', 3:0 Petar Glavchev 41', 3:1 Martin Dimitrov 43', 4:1 Oktay Yusein 48', 5:1 Mariyan Tonev 73', 7:1 Dimitar Zakonov 81',84'] [sent off: Aleksandar Petrov (M) 64'] Septemvri (Sofia) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) 3:2 (2:2) [0:1 Emiliyan Hristov 6', 0:2 Ivaylo Mihaylov 8', 1:2 Yordan Todorov 23', 2:2 Hristo Kirov 31', 3:2 Konstantin Todorov 58'-og] Cherno more (Varna) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 3:1 (2:1) [0:1 Angel Karakashev 12'-fk, 1:1 Antoan Valchev 24', 3:1 Lachezar Yordanov 32',56'] 1 October 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Levski (Sofia) 0:2 (0:1) [0:1 Yoan Gavrilov 42', 0:2 Stanislav Ivanov 73'] CSKA (Sofia) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse) 1:0 (1:0) [1:0 Daniel Yordanov 4'] Round 9 7 October 2017, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) 2:2 (1:1) [0:1 Denislav Stanchev 22', 1:1 Dimitar Stoyanov 37', 2:1 Hristo Todorov 73', 2:2 Kostadin Peev 80'] 7 October 2017, Saturday, 15:30 EEST: in Montana, "Ogosta" st. - artificial field: Montana 1921 (Montana) - Septemvri (Sofia) 1:1 (1:1) [0:1 Veselin Divarov 28', 1:1 Kostadin Iliev 31'] Botev (Plovdiv) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) 1:0 (0:0) [1:0 Martin Tatarov 86'] [sent off: Hristo Aleksandrov (M) 89'] Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) 1:3 (0:2) [0:1 Martin Minchev 10', 0:2 Dominik Yankov 43', 1:2 Hristo Yankov 72', 1:3 Dominik Yankov 88'] Botev (Vratsa) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) 3:0 (0:0) [1:0 Viktor Vasilev 59', 2:0 Sotir Iliev 63', 3:0 Radoslav Batov 66'] 12 October 2017, Thursday, 15:30 EEST: Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Cherno more (Varna) 0:1 (0:0) [0:1 Rumen Kasabov 68'] [sent off: Aleksandar Tsarigradski (Chm) 90'] Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - CSKA (Sofia) 1:0 (0:0) [1:0 Ivaylo Mihaylov 87'] Levski (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 4:0 (2:0) [1:0 Stanislav Ivanov 36', 2:0 Soner Polat 45', 3:0 Emil Trendafilov 71', 4:0 Stanislav Ivanov 87'] Round 10 14 October 2017, Saturday, 15:30 EEST: Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Botev (Vratsa) 8:0 (4:0) [1:0 Martin Milkov 13', 3:0 Georgi Stoyanov 15',32'; 4:0 Tsvetoslav Petrov 37', 5:0 Dimitar Mitkov 66', 6:0 Hyusein Kelyovluev 74', 7:0 Dimitar Mitkov 83', 8:0 Georgi Stoyanov 85'] 15 October 2017, Sunday, 15:30 EEST: Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) 4:1 (2:0) [1:0 Denislav Stanchev 8', 2:0 Kaloyan Petrov 30', 2:1 Zlatin Uzunov 68', 3:1 Kostadin Peev 71', 4:1 Kaloyan Petrov 79'] Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) 1:1 (1:0) [1:0 Nikolay Ganchev 21'-pen, 1:1 Yoliyan Milkov 52'] in Plovdiv, "Lokomotiv" st.: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Botev (Plovdiv) 2:4 (0:1) [0:1 Martin Tatarov 41', 0:3 Milen Zlatkov 54',69'; 1:3 Dimitar Zakonov 70', 1:4 Martin Tatarov 76', 2:4 Mariyan Tonev 82'] in kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia: Septemvri (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) 0:4 (0:2) [0:3 Stanislav Ivanov 25',40',61'; 0:4 Petar Ivanov 86'] CSKA (Sofia) - Montana 1921 (Montana) 3:0 (3:0) [2:0 Radoslav Zhivkov 2',17'; 3:0 Daniel Yordanov 31'] Cherno more (Varna) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) 3:0 (2:0) [1:0 Emil Yanchev 18', 2:0 Antoan Valchev 23', 3:0 Emil Yanchev 72'] Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse) 0:0 Round 11 18 October 2017, Wednesday, 15:00 EEST: Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) 1:0 (0:0) [1:0 Georgi Goranov 90'+4'] Montana 1921 (Montana) - Cherno more (Varna) 0:3 (0:1) [0:1 Lachezar Yordanov 26', 0:2 Viktor Popov 63', 0:3 Aleksandar Stefanov 82'] Levski (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) 1:0 (0:0) [1:0 Vasil Pechev 54'] Botev (Plovdiv) - Septemvri (Sofia) 2:2 (0:0) [0:1 Yordan Todorov 54', 1:1 Dimitar Bogdanov 69', 2:1 Zdravko Zhilov 75', 2:2 Martin Valchinov 84'] [sent off: Slavi Kosov (S) 83'] Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 1:3 (1:1) [1:0 Hristo Yankov 3', 1:1 Petar Shopov 37', 1:2 Stoimen Totkov 57', 1:3 Ivan Chalakov 90'+3'-pen] [missed pen: Yoliyan Milkov (N) 86'] Botev (Vratsa) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) 3:3 (3:2) [1:0 Maksimilian Velkov 31', 2:0 Radoslav Batov 36', 3:0 Ivan Velchev 39', 3:1 Stoil Borisov 43', 3:2 Simeon Dimitrov 45', 3:3 Anzhelo Kyuchukov 81'] Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) postponed 18 October 2017, Wednesday, 15:30 EEST: Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 1:1 (0:1) [0:1 Plamen Petrov 28', 1:1 Emiliyan Hristov 87'] 12 November 2017, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) 0:14 (0:5) [0:1 Dimitar Mitkov 12', 0:2 Andrian Dimitrov 17', 0:3 Dimitar Mitkov 23', 0:4 Georgi Stoyanov 24', 0:5 Andrian Dimitrov 36', 0:6 Martin Minechev 48', 0:9 Ilker Budinov 53',54',58'; 0:10 Dimitar Mitkov 72', 0:11 Martin Minchev 75', 0:13 Hyusein Kelyovluev 77',80'; 0:14 Dimitar Mitkov 84'] Round 12 22 October 2017, Sunday, 15:00 EEST: Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) 1:1 (0:0) [1:0 Valentin Ivanov 63', 1:1 Dimitar Mitkov 78'] Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) 2:2 (1:1) * [1:0 Nikolay Ganchev 12', 1:1 Martin Kolev 33', 2:1 Simeon Dimitrov 77', 2:2 Kristiyan Kozarov 82'] * - the match starts 44' late, in 15:44, due to the visitors being late following a breakdown of their bus. in Plovdiv, "Lokomotiv" st.: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Botev (Vratsa) 3:1 (0:0) [1:0 Mariyan Tonev 54'-pen, 3:0 Petar Shopov 56',60'; 3:1 Viktor Vasilev 70'] Septemvri (Sofia) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) 6:1 (2:1) [1:0 Vladimir Nikolov 23', 2:0 Yordan Todorov 30', 2:1 Kristiyan Parashkevov 33'-pen, 3:1 Oktay Hamdiev 48', 4:1 Galin Stoyanov 51', 5:1 Yordan Todorov 57', 6:1 Kiril Nikolov 82'] CSKA (Sofia) - Botev (Plovdiv) 2:1 (2:1) [1:0 Ivan Mitrev 15', 2:0 Nikola Borisov 29', 2:1 Martin Tatarov 35'] Cherno more (Varna) - Levski (Sofia) 1:0 (1:0) [1:0 Lachezar Yordanov 18'] [sent off: Vasil Dimitrov (L) 89'] Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Montana 1921 (Montana) 1:0 (0:0) [1:0 Plamen Petrov 89'] Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) 0:0 Round 13 28 October 2017, Saturday, 14:00 EEST: Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) 0:1 (0:1) [0:1 Nikola Gavov 15'] Levski (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 3:3 (3:2) [1:0 Stanislav Ivanov 7'-pen, 1:1 Martin Dinov 19', 2:1 Soner Polat 34', 3:1 Stanislav Ivanov 38', 3:3 Radoslav Postolov 45',61'] Botev (Plovdiv) - Cherno more (Varna) 0:2 (0:1) [0:1 Lachezar Yordanov 13', 0:2 Kristiyan Arsovski 90'+3'] Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 1:10 (1:2) [0:1 Dimitar Zakonov 22', 1:1 Vasil Ivanov 30'-og, 1:2 Oktay Yusein 39', 1:3 Mariyan Tonev 46', 1:4 Petar Shopov 48', 1:5 Dimitar Zakonov 50', 1:6 Stoimen Totkov 63', 1:7 Zhelyazko Kalinov 70', 1:9 Mariyan Tonev 80',83'; 1:10 Vasil Ivanov 87'] 29 October 2017, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Montana 1921 (Montana) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse) 0:2 (0:1) [0:1 Tsvetelin Ivanov 16', 0:2 Valentino Makaveev 62'-pen] Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - CSKA (Sofia) 0:0 Botev (Vratsa) - Septemvri (Sofia) 0:6 (0:2) [0:2 Galin Stoyanov 16',45'; 0:3 Denis Simeonov 65', 0:4 Kristiyan Ivanov 76', 0:5 Stilyan Vasilev 78', 0:6 Yordan Todorov 88'] [sent off: Radoslav Batov (B) 85'] Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) 7:1 (2:0) [1:0 Hyusein Kelyovluev 23', 2:0 Dimitar Mitkov 25', 3:0 Ivan Yordanov 52', 5:0 Dimitar Mitkov 55',58'; 6:0 Toni Ivanov 71', 7:0 Dimitar Mitkov 73', 7:1 Simeon Dimitrov 79'] Round 11 - postponed match 12 November 2017, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) 0:14 (0:5) [0:1 Dimitar Mitkov 12', 0:2 Andrian Dimitrov 17', 0:3 Dimitar Mitkov 23', 0:4 Georgi Stoyanov 24', 0:5 Andrian Dimitrov 36', 0:6 Martin Minechev 48', 0:9 Ilker Budinov 53',54',58'; 0:10 Dimitar Mitkov 72', 0:11 Martin Minchev 75', 0:13 Hyusein Kelyovluev 77',80'; 0:14 Dimitar Mitkov 84'] Round 14 18 November 2017, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Levski (Sofia) 1:1 (1:0) [1:0 Konstantin Tsvetanov 28', 1:1 Martin Kostadinov 72'] 19 November 2017, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) 5:1 (2:1) [1:0 Nikola Gavov 25', 1:1 Simeon Dimitrov 30', 2:1 Rusi Chernakov 44', 3:1 Nikola Gavov 67'-pen, 4:1 Nikola Marinov 75', 5:1 Nikola Gavov 84'] Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) 0:1 (0:0) [0:1 Georgi Stoyanov 71'] [sent off: Ivan Yordanov (Lud) 80'] Septemvri (Sofia) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) 6:0 (1:0) [1:0 Ivan Arsov 42', 2:0 Veselin Divarov 62', 3:0 Yordan Todorov 64', 4:0 Hristo Kirov 67', 5:0 Vladimir Nikolov 71', 6:0 Asen Maksimov 90'] CSKA (Sofia) - Botev (Vratsa) 9:0 (5:0) [1:0 Nikola Borisov 5', 2:0 Lyuboslav Zlatkov 20', 3:0 Nikola Borisov 27', 4:0 Ivan Mitrev 33', 5:0 Daniel Yordanov 39', 6:0 Radoslav Zhivkov 48'-pen, 7:0 Ivan Mitrev 58'-pen, 8:0 Zhulian Manolov 73', 9:0 Nikola Borisov 78'] Cherno more (Varna) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) 0:2 (0:0) [0:2 Martin Stavrev 53',76'-pen] Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Botev (Plovdiv) 0:4 (0:2) [0:1 Martin Tatarov 23', 0:2 Kristian Dobrev 29', 0:3 Dimitar Bogdanov 63', 0:4 Milen Zlatkov 89'] Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Montana 1921 (Montana) 1:2 (1:0) [1:0 Mario Topuzov 1', 1:2 Martin Dimitrov 82',89'] Round 15 25 November 2017, Saturday, 12:30 EET: Botev (Plovdiv) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse) 3:0 (1:0) [1:0 Vasilen Markov 40', 2:0 Milen Zlatkov 67', 3:0 Dimitar Bogdanov 90'] [sent off: Valentino Makaveev (D) 60'] 25 November 2017, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 2:2 (0:1) [0:1 Nedelcho Damyanov 44'-og, 1:1 Kristiyan Parashkevov 52', 2:1 Hristo Yankov 74', 2:2 Dimitar Stoyanov 76'] Botev (Vratsa) - Cherno more (Varna) 1:5 (1:2) [1:0 Angel Doychinov 10', 1:1 Lachezar Yordanov 19', 1:2 Danail Dimov 34', 1:3 Rumen Kasabov 51', 1:4 Danail Dimov 59', 1:5 Rumen Kasabov 66'] 26 November 2017, Sunday, 14:00 EET: in Montana, "Ogosta" st. - artificial field: Montana 1921 (Montana) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) 0:1 (0:1) [0:1 Vladislav Hristov 40'] Levski (Sofia) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) 3:0 (2:0) [1:0 Petar Iv.Ivanov 24', 2:0 Soner Polat 41', 3:0 Yoan Gavrilov 85'] Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - CSKA (Sofia) 1:5 (0:3) [0:1 Zhulian Manolov 7', 0:2 Radoslav Zhivkov 32', 0:3 Zhulian Manolov 41', 0:4 Radoslav Zhivkov 54', 0:5 Ivan Mitrev 60', 1:5 Kristiyan Kozarov 65'] Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Septemvri (Sofia) 4:0 (2:0) [3:0 Dimitar Mitkov 1h,1h,2h; 4:0 Hyusein Kelyovluev 2h] Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 3:3 (1:2) [0:1 Petar Glavchev 21', 1:1 Tsveti Chalakov 24', 1:2 Dimitar Zakonov 39', 2:2 Nikolay Ganchev 52', 2:3 Dimitar Zakonov 58', 3:3 Simeon Dimitrov 77'] Round 16 25 February 2018, Sunday, 13:30 EET: in Stara Zagora, "Beroe" st. - artificial field: Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 1:1 (0:0) [0:1 Petar Shopov 70', 1:1 Kaloyan Petrov 80'] Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Septemvri (Sofia) postponed * * - postponed due to bad pitch and weather conditions. Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - CSKA (Sofia) 2:1 (1:1) [1:0 Andrian Dimitrov 13', 1:1 Ivan Mitrev 30', 2:1 Georgi Stoyanov 75'] Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Cherno more (Varna) 1:3 (0:2) [0:1 Georgi Valov 23', 0:2 Rumen Kasabov 42', 1:2 Kristiyan Kozarov 67'-pen, 1:3 Kristiyan Arsovski 83'] [missed pen: Antoan Valchev (Cherno more) 7'] [sent off: Kristiyan Kozarov (Chernomorets) 85'] Botev (Vratsa) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 2:8 (0:1) [0:2 Plamen Petrov 11',46'; 1:2 Ivan Velchev 47', 1:3 Hristo Todorov 56', 1:4 Dimitar Stoyanov 65', 1:5 Plamen Petrov 70', 2:5 Todor Goranov 72', 2:6 Filip Krastev 76', 2:7 Plamen Petrov 85', 2:8 Pavlik Mitovski 87'] [sent off: Todor Yomov (S) 82', Alekszandar Petrov (B) 82'] Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse) 1:1 (0:0) [0:1 Mert Hasan 74', 1:1 Yoliyan Milkov 87'] [sent off: Georgi Goranov (D) 73'] Botev (Plovdiv) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) 2:1 (0:0) [0:1 Valentin Shlyakov 50', 1:1 Iliyan tomov 71', 2:1 Zdravko Zhilov 90'+1'-pen] [sent off: Konstantin Todorov (P) 90'+1'] Levski (Sofia) - Montana 1921 (Montana) 2:0 (1:0) [2:0 Hristiyan Borislavov 11',88'] 18 April 2018, Wednesday, 15:30 EEST: Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Septemvri (Sofia) 1:5 (0:3) [0:2 Yordan Todorov 22',38'; 0:3 Strahil Zarov 45'-og, 0:4 Martin Valchinov 69', 0:5 Simeon Chatov 76', 1:5 Miroslav Nikolov 90'+2'] Round 17 2 March 2018, Friday, 14:30 EET: Levski (Sofia) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) postponed Montana 1921 (Montana) - Botev (Plovdiv) postponed Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) postponed Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Botev (Vratsa) postponed Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) postponed Cherno more (Varna) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) postponed CSKA (Sofia) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) postponed Septemvri (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) postponed 6 March 2018, Tuesday, 14:30 EET: Montana 1921 (Montana) - Botev (Plovdiv) 1:0 (0:0) [1:0 Vanyo Ivanov 81'] Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) 2:0 (1:0) [1:0 Asen Krushovski 33'-pen, 2:0 Kristiyan Krastev 84'-og] Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Botev (Vratsa) 8:0 (2:0) [2:0 Konstantin Tsvetanov 9',14'; 4:0 Pavel Petkov 51',52'; 5:0 Valentino Makaveev 56', 6:0 Pavel Petkov 66', 8:0 Dimitar Iliev 76',89'] [sent off: Angel Doychinov (B) 76'] Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) 6:1 (4:1) [1:0 Plamen Petrov 3', 2:0 Filip Krastev 7', 3:0 Hristo Ivanov 8', 4:0 Plamen Petrov 17', 4:1 Radoslav Ivanov 43', 5:1 Dimitar Stoyanov 63', 6:1 Filip Krastev 84'] CSKA (Sofia) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) 3:1 (1:0) [1:0 Bozhidar Chukanov 7', 2:0 Daniel Yordanov 61', 3:0 Radoslav Zhivkov 68', 3:1 Ivan Yul.Ivanov 87'] in Sofia, "57-mo uchilishte" st.: Septemvri (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 0:0 18 April 2018, Wednesday, 15:30 EEST: Levski (Sofia) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) 3:0 (2:0) [1:0 Stanislav Ivanov 6', 2:0 Yoan Gavrilov 37', 3:0 Radoslav Mihalkov 86'] Cherno more (Varna) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) 2:2 (1:1) [1:0 Petar Vutsov 12', 1:1 Dimitar Mitkov 29', 1:2 Dimitar Iliev 66', 2:2 Viktor Popov 84'] [sent off: Lachezar Yordanov (Chm) 90'] * - the entire round is postponed due to the accumulated snow over the week. Round 18 10 March 2018, Saturday, 14:30 EET: in Stara Zagora, "Beroe" st. - artificial field: Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Septemvri (Sofia) 1:2 (1:1) [0:1 Vladimir Nikolov 43', 1:1 Kostadin Peev 44', 1:2 Ivan Arsov 56'] Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 5:0 (2:0) [1:0 Andrian Dimitrov 8', 3:0 Kristiyan Kanchev 45',57'; 4:0 Georgi Stoyanov 67', 5:0 Tsvetoslav Petrov 90'] Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse) 1:2 (0:0) [1:0 Gyursel Osman 51', 1:2 Tsvetelin Ivanov 73',85'] Botev (Vratsa) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) 1:4 (1:1) [1:0 Stelyan Ivanov 3'-pen, 1:3 Valentin Shlyakov 32',54',58'; 1:4 Todor Smilenski 63'-fk] Botev (Plovdiv) - Levski (Sofia) 2:1 (2:0) [1:0 Zdravko Zhilov 22', 2:0 Georgi Staykov 33', 2:1 Nikolay Kovachev 46'] 11 March 2018, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - CSKA (Sofia) 0:2 (0:1) [0:1 Radoslav Zhivkov 41', 0:2 Bozhidar Chukanov 80'] [missed pen: Ivan Mitrev (CSKA) 15'] Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Cherno more (Varna) 1:4 (1:1) [1:0 Simeon Dimitrov 3', 1:1 Georgi Valov 11', 1:2 Kristiyan Arsovski 50', 1:3 Antoan Valchev 56', 1:4 Kristiyan Arsovski 64'] Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Montana 1921 (Montana) 0:2 (0:1) [0:1 Martin Dimitrov 45', 0:2 Kostadin Iliev 60'] Round 19 14 March 2018, Wednesday, 14:30 EET: Botev (Plovdiv) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) 2:1 (0:1) [0:1 Rusi Chernakov 13', 1:1 Zdravko Zhilov 59'-pen, 2:1 Martin Tatarov 76'] Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) 8:0 (3:0) [1:0 Asen Krushvski 6', 3:0 Petar Hristov 11',16'; 4:0 Valentin Shlyakov 47', 5:0 Mario Topuzov 59', 6:0 Metodiy Stefanov 67', 8:0 Antonio Gerov 88',90'] Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) 0:2 (0:0) [0:1 Tsvetoslav Petrov 82', 0:2 Ilker Budinov 87'] 15 March 2018, Thursday, 14:30 EET: Levski (Sofia) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) 3:1 (2:0) [2:0 Petar Iv.Ivanov 13',31'; 3:0 Simeon Dimitrov 49', 3:1 Yoliyan Milkov 54'] Montana 1921 (Montana) - Botev (Vratsa) 1:0 (1:0) [1:0 Vanyo Ivanov 17'] Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) 2:1 (2:0) [1:0 Martin Semerdzhiev 33'-pen, 2:0 Plamen Pl.Petrov 40', 2:1 Ivan G.Georgiev 61'] Cherno more (Varna) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 1:0 (1:0) [1:0 Danail Dimov 19'] CSKA (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) 4:1 (1:0) [2:0 Radoslav Zhivkov 41',49'; 3:0 Ivan Mitrev 71', 3:1 Nikola Borisov 73'-og, 4:1 Valentin Antov 90'+5'] Round 20 1 April 2018, Sunday, 15:00 EEST: Beroe (Stara Zagora) - CSKA (Sofia) 1:1 (0:0) [1:0 Kostadin Peev 60', 1:1 Valentin Antov 90'+2'] Septemvri (Sofia) - Cherno more (Varna) 2:0 (1:0) [1:0 Georgi Slavchev 22', 2:0 Vladimir Nikolov 62'-pen] [sent off: Emil Yanchev (Chm) 88'] Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 1:2 (0:1) [0:2 Plamen Petrov 17',48'; 1:2 Mariyan Tonev 80'] Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse) 1:3 (0:1) [0:1 Kristian Varbanov 16', 0:2 Valentino Makaveev 55', 1:2 Mihail Yordanov 68', 1:3 Dancho Svilenski 90'+2'] Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) 4:0 (2:0) [1:0 Dimitar Mitkov 2', 2:0 Martin Milkov 30', 3:0 Dimitar Mitkov 64', 4:0 Hyusein Kelyovluev 75'] Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Montana 1921 (Montana) 2:2 (1:0) [1:0 Dimitar Peychev 25', 1:1 Vladislav Tsekov 50', 1:2 Denis Pepelyarski 62', 2:2 Nikolay Petkov 72'] Botev (Vratsa) - Levski (Sofia) 0:0 Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Botev (Plovdiv) 0:2 (0:0) [0:1 Georgi Staykov 56', 0:2 Angel Bastunov 67'] Round 21 5 April 2018, Thursday, 15:30 EEST: Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) 1:1 (0:1) [0:1 Veron Kokurinkov 44'-og, 1:1 Asan Ahmed 73'-pen] Botev (Plovdiv) - Botev (Vratsa) 7:0 (3:0) [1:0 Dimitar Bogdanov 22', 2:0 Zdravko Zhilov 35', 3:0 Georgi Minchev 44'-og, 4:0 Zdravko Zhilov 47', 5:0 Dimitar Bogdanov 57', 6:0 Martin Tatarov 85', 7:0 Zdravko Zhilov 89'] Levski (Sofia) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) 3:0 (2:0) [1:0 Hristiyan Borislavov 23', 2:0 Petar Ivanov 37', 3:0 Hristiyan Borislavov 61'] Montana 1921 (Montana) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) 0:1 (0:0) [0:1 Martin Milkov 69'] Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) 1:2 (0:1) [0:1 Nikolay Ganchev 6', 1:1 Valentin Shlyakov 61', 1:2 Mihail Yordanov 78'] in Ruse, RU "Angel Kanchev" st.: Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 0:1 (0:1) [0:1 Nikolay Georgiev 33'] Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) 0:1 (0:1) [0:1 Yordan Todorov 18'-pen] Cherno more (Varna) - CSKA (Sofia) 0:0 * * - the match starts 15' late, at 15:45 EEST due to the delay of the security for the game. Round 22 14 April 2018, Saturday, 15:30 EEST: Septemvri (Sofia) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse) 1:2 (1:0) [1:0 Yordan Todorov 24', 1:1 Dimitar Iliev 80', 1:2 Georgi Goranov 90'+4'] Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) 2:1 (1:1) [0:1 Kiril Dambov 1', 1:1 Oktay Yusein 37', 2:1 Petar Glavchev 51'] Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Levski (Sofia) 2:0 (1:0) [2:0 Dimitar Mitkov 32'-pen,69'] [sent off: Kristiyan Kanchev (Lud) 89'] Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Botev (Plovdiv) 2:6 (1:2) [0:1 Angel Bastunov 5', 0:2 Georgi Staykov 30', 1:2 Nikolay Petkov 34', 1:3 Angel Bastunov 53', 1:4 Dimitar Bogdanov 63', 2:4 Kristiyan Kozarov 73', 2:5 Vasil Vasilev 77', 2:6 Iliyan Tomov 79'] 15 April 2018, Sunday, 15:00 EEST: Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Cherno more (Varna) 2:2 (0:1) [0:1 Lachezar Yordanov 24', 0:2 Martin Dichev 63', 1:2 Nikola Gavov 66'-pen, 2:2 Rusi Chernakov 68'] 15 April 2018, Sunday, 15:30 EEST: CSKA (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 2:0 (1:0) [2:0 Borislav Budinov 19',82'] Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Montana 1921 (Montana) 2:1 (1:0) [1:0 Hristo Aleksandrov 14', 1:1 Stoyan Petrov 53', 2:1 Nikolay Ganchev 76'-pen] [sent off: Kostadin Iliev (Mnt) 75'] Botev (Vratsa) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) 0:1 (0:1) [0:1 Matey Ivanov 13'] Round 16 - postponed match 18 April 2018, Wednesday, 15:30 EEST: Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Septemvri (Sofia) 1:5 (0:3) [0:2 Yordan Todorov 22',38'; 0:3 Strahil Zarov 45'-og, 0:4 Martin Valchinov 69', 0:5 Simeon Chatov 76', 1:5 Miroslav Nikolov 90'+2'] Round 17 - postponed matches 18 April 2018, Wednesday, 15:30 EEST: Levski (Sofia) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) 3:0 (2:0) [1:0 Stanislav Ivanov 6', 2:0 Yoan Gavrilov 37', 3:0 Radoslav Mihalkov 86'] Cherno more (Varna) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) 2:2 (1:1) [1:0 Petar Vutsov 12', 1:1 Dimitar Mitkov 29', 1:2 Dimitar Iliev 66', 2:2 Viktor Popov 84'] [sent off: Lachezar Yordanov (Chm) 90'] Round 23 21 April 2018, Saturday, 15:30 EEST: Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) 1:1 (0:0) [0:1 Zlatko Nenov 57', 1:1 Rumen Fratev 66'] Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - CSKA (Sofia) 1:1 (0:0) [0:1 Bozhidar Chukanov 50', 1:1 Tsvetelin Ivanov 55'] 22 April 2018, Sunday, 13:30 EEST: Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Septemvri (Sofia) 1:1 (0:1) [0:1 Kristiyan Ivanov 14', 1:1 Denis Angelov 86'] 22 April 2018, Sunday, 15:30 EEST: Botev (Vratsa) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) 1:2 (0:1) [0:1 Kostadin Peev 39', 1:1 Radoslav Batov 62', 1:2 Rusi Chernakov 76'] [sent off: Georgi Minchev (Bot) 58'] Botev (Plovdiv) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) 0:2 (0:0) [0:1 Georgi Valchev 53', 0:2 Dimitar Mitkov 54'] Levski (Sofia) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) 4:1 (2:1) [1:0 Petar Iv.Ivanov 7', 1:1 Miroslav Nikolov 16'-pen, 2:1 Petar Iv.Ivanov 22', 4:1 Hristiyan Borislavov 80',86'] Montana 1921 (Montana) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 0:6 (0:1) [0:1 Dimitar Zakonov 13', 0:3 Oktay Yusein 51',65'; 0:4 Petar Shopov 67', 0:6 Mariyan Tonev 73',89'] Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Cherno more (Varna) 1:3 (0:2) [0:1 Radoslav Zlatev 23', 0:2 Dzhan Hasan 27', 0:3 Kristiyan Arsovski 66', 1:3 Filip Krastev 89'] Round 24 29 April 2018, Sunday, 15:30 EEST: Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 2:1 (0:1) [0:1 Plamen Petrov 42', 1:1 Aleksandar Enev 87', 2:1 Rusi Chernakov 90'+2'] Cherno more (Varna) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse) 2:1 (1:1) [0:1 Georgi Goranov 2', 1:1 Viktor Popov 18', 2:1 Rumen Kasabov 47'] [sent off: Yordan Radev (Chm) 79'] CSKA (Sofia) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) 3:0 (1:0) [1:0 Georgi Kostov 25', 3:0 Ivan Mitrev 66',69'] in kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia: Septemvri (Sofia) - Montana 1921 (Montana) 4:0 (1:0) [1:0 Yordan Todorov 31', 2:0 Mario Petkov 61', 3:0 Asen Maksimov 68', 4:0 Ivan Stefanov 76'] Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Levski (Sofia) 1:1 (0:0) [1:0 Stefan Tinkov 66', 1:1 Hristiyan Borislavov 79'] Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Botev (Plovdiv) 2:3 (1:1) [0:1 Dimitar Bogdanov 20', 1:1 Miroslav Nikolov 45'+1', 1:2 Angel Bastunov 52', 2:2 Stoil Borisov 77', 2:3 Martin Tatarov 84'] [sent off: Nikolay Ganchev (M) 43'] Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) 4:0 (1:0) [1:0 Hyusein Kelyovluev 25', 2:0 Dimitar Mitkov 46', 3:0 Tihomir Dimitrov 69', 4:0 Martin Minchev 85'] Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Botev (Vratsa) 3:0 (2:0) [1:0 Mladen Dzhambazov 4', 2:0 Radoslav Ivanov 16', 3:0 Dimitar Peychev 58'] [sent off: Georgi Bachvarov (Ch) 63', Mihail Pavlov (Ch) 66'] Round 25 3 May 2018, Thursday, 16:00 EEST: Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) 3:2 (1:2) [1:0 Radoslav Ivanov 34', 1:2 Hristo P.Hristov 39',41'; 2:2 Dimitar Peychev 67', 3:2 Hristo Kr.Ivanov 90'] Botev (Vratsa) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) 0:9 (0:3) [0:1 Ivan Yordanov 11', 0:2 Martin Milkov 16', 0:3 Dimitar Mitkov 39', 0:4 Andrian Dimitrov 58', 0:6 Martin Milkov 64',67'; 0:7 Georgi Stoyanov 83', 0:8 Stefan Metodiev 85', 0:9 Stanislav Valchev 87'] Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) 1:1 (0:1) [0:1 Istaliyan Dimitrov 28', 1:1 Ivan Ign.Yordanov 85'] Botev (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 1:1 (0:1) [0:1 Oktay Yusein 29', 1:1 Dimitar Bogdanov 85'] Levski (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) 1:0 (0:0) [1:0 Daniel Nachev 90'] Montana 1921 (Montana) - CSKA (Sofia) 1:6 (1:3) [0:1 Daniel Yordanov 5', 0:3 Borislav Budinov 10',17'; 1:3 Pier Pierov 27', 1:4 Yoan Baurenski 60', 1:6 Borislav Budinov 70'-pen,90'] Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Cherno more (Varna) 2:1 (1:0) [1:0 Valentin Shlyakov 24', 1:1 Kristiyan Arsovski 74'-pen, 2:1 Rumen Kiryakov 84'] Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 0:3 (0:0) [0:2 Plamen Petrov 66',75'; 0:3 Martin Dinov 80'] Round 26 7 May 2018, Monday, 15:30 EEST: Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) 18:0 (9:0) [1:0 Georgi Stoyanov 6', 2:0 Martin Milkov 11', 4:0 Stanislav Valchev 16',21'; 8:0 Martin Milkov 23',24',27',35'; 9:0 Andrian Dimitrov 36', 10:0 Georgi Valchev 47', 11:0 Viktor Vasilev 59', 12:0 Andrian Dimitrov 60', 13:0 Viktor Vasilev 62', 14:0 Georgi Valchev 69', 16:0 Andrian Dimitrov 75',81'; 17:0 Viktor Vasilev 86', 18:0 Kristiyan Kanchev 89'] [sent off: Ivan Chavdarov (Ch) 80'] 7 May 2018, Monday, 16:30 EEST: Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse) 2:1 (1:1) [1:0 Hristo P.Hristov 4', 1:1 Georgi Goranov 45', 2:1 Aleksandar Enev 90'+1'] Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) 5:1 (2:0) [1:0 Dimitar Stoyanov 7', 2:0 Filip Krastev 12', 3:0 Hristo Todorov 47', 4:0 Ivan Atanasov 52'-og, 5:0 Dimitar Stoyanov 55', 5:1 Asen Krushovski 88'-pen] Cherno more (Varna) - Montana 1921 (Montana) 11:0 (7:0) [1:0 Rumen Kasabov 17', 2:0 Kristiyan Arsovski 24', 3:0 Rumen Kasabov 25', 6:0 Kristiyan Arsovski 27',37',39'; 7:0 Danail Dimov 44', 8:0 Emil Yanchev 52', 10:0 Danail Dimov 66',69'; 11:0 Rostislav Marinov 88'] CSKA (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) 0:1 (0:0) [0:1 Daniel Vasilev 53'] Septemvri (Sofia) - Botev (Plovdiv) 1:3 (0:1) [0:3 Georgi Staykov 24',68',85'; 1:3 Hristo Kirov 90'-pen] Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) 6:1 (1:0) [1:0 Oktay Yusein 7', 2:0 Dimitar Zakonov 60', 4:0 Petar Glavchev 68',72'; 5:0 Dimitar Zakonov 73', 5:1 Georgi Koparanski 85', 6:1 Alesandro Hodzhabrpour 89'] Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Botev (Vratsa) 3:1 (1:1) [1:0 Simeon Dimitrov 13', 1:1 Ivan Velchev 23', 2:1 Boris Vasilev 71', 3:1 Ivan Yul.Ivanov 85'] [sent off: Angel Doychinov (B) 58', Stelyan Ivanov (B) 74'] Round 27 11 May 2018, Friday, 17:30 EEST: Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) 2:1 (1:0) [1:0 Dimitar Mitkov 44', 1:1 Rusi Chernakov 75', 2:1 Stanislav Valchev 89'] 12 May 2018, Saturday, 17:30 EEST: Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) 2:2 (1:1) [0:1 Simeon Petrov 38', 2:1 Dimitar Peychev 45',52'; 2:2 Nikolay Ganchev 73'] Botev (Vratsa) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 1:2 (0:2) [0:1 Oktay Yusein 29', 0:2 Dimitar Zakonov 33', 1:2 Ivan Velchev 84'] Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Septemvri (Sofia) 2:4 (1:1) [1:0 Hristo Yankov 1', 1:1 Oktay Hamdiev 19', 1:2 Ivan Gyurov 59', 2:2 Hristo Yankov 67', 2:3 Oktay Hamdiev 80', 2:4 Kristiyan Ivanov 90'+2'] Botev (Plovdiv) - CSKA (Sofia) 1:3 (1:1) [0:1 Ivan Mitrev 6', 1:1 Zdravko Zhilov 20', 1:2 Milen Manchev 49', 1:3 Bozhidar Chukanov 60'] Levski (Sofia) - Cherno more (Varna) 0:1 (0:1) [0:1 Rumen Kasabov 3'] Montana 1921 (Montana) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 2:2 (0:1) [0:1 Plamen Petrov 37', 1:1 Pier Pierov 55', 1:2 Hristo B.Ivanov 82', 2:2 Denis Pepelyarski 90'+1'-pen] Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse) 0:2 (0:0) [0:1 Konstantin Tsvetanov 55', 0:2 Martin Georgiev 86'] [sent off: Georgi Goranov (D) 36', Denis Angelov 68' (P)] Round 28 19 May 2018, Saturday, 15:00 EEST: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) 3:0 (1:0) [1:0 Oktay Yusein 33', 2:0 Zhelyazko Kalinov 73', 3:0 Alesandro Hodzhabrpour 85'] 19 May 2018, Saturday, 17:30 EEST: Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) 1:2 (1:0) [1:0 Manuel Ivanov 5', 1:1 Mario Topuzov 55', 1:2 Ivan B.Petrov 61'] Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Montana 1921 (Montana) 3:0 (2:0) [1:0 Tsvetelin Ivanov 20', 2:0 Kristiyan Raychev 44', 3:0 Dimitar Iliev 79'] Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) 2:4 (2:2) [1:0 Plamen Petrov 4', 1:1 Petar Iv.Ivanov 15', 2:1 Plamen Petrov 17', 2:2 Daniel Vasilev 22', 2:3 Hristiyan Borislavov 48'-pen, 2:4 Viktor Nikolaev 50'] Cherno more (Varna) - Botev (Plovdiv) 1:1 (1:0) [1:0 Rumen Kasabov 36', 1:1 Zdravko Zhilov 78'-pen] CSKA (Sofia) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) 3:0 (2:0) [3:0 Borislav Budinov 26',29',84'] Septemvri (Sofia) - Botev (Vratsa) 9:1 (5:1) [1:0 Ivan Gyurov 8', 2:0 Aleksandar Petrov 11'-og, 3:0 Ivo Dimitrov 17', 4:0 Galin Stoyanov 25', 5:0 Vladimir Nikolov 29', 5:1 Ivan Velchev 36', 6:1 Simeon Chakarov 57', 7:1 Ivan Gyurov 64', 8:1 Lyubomir Karanikolov 77', 9:1 Plamen Ivanov 81'-pen] 20 May 2018, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) 1:2 (0:1) [0:1 Hidaet Hyusein 43', 1:1 Simeon Dimitrov 50', 1:2 Ilker Budinov 83'] Round 29 26 May 2018, Saturday, 17:30 EEST: Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) 1:2 (0:0) [1:0 Simeon Dimitrov 60', 1:1 Martin Marinov 66', 1:2 Vladislav Dimitrov 87'] [sent off: Manuel Ivanov (B) 89'] Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 0:0 Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Septemvri (Sofia) 1:5 (0:3) [0:2 Hristo Kirov 20',24'; 0:3 Ivan Gyurov 30', 0:4 Galin Stoyanov 67', 0:5 Plamen V.Ivanov 87', 1:5 Mladen Dzhambazov 88'] Botev (Vratsa) - CSKA (Sofia) 0:8 (0:4) [0:3 Borislav Budinov 10',28',32'; 0:4 Dimitar Y.Dimitrov 36'-og, 0:5 Aleksandar Ivanov 47', 0:7 Andrey Yordanov 69',79', 0:8 Zhulian Manolov 83'] Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Cherno more (Varna) 0:2 (0:0) [0:1 Danail Dimov 59', 0:2 Rumen Kasabov 70'] Botev (Plovdiv) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 7:2 (3:2) [0:1 Hristo Todorov 5', 1:1 Dimitar Avramov 25', 2:1 Blagovest Danchev 33', 2:2 Hristo Todorov 38'-pen, 3:2 Emil Kolev 44', 4:2 Ivo Kazakov 64', 5:2 Dimitar Avramov 74', 6:2 Evgeni Dimitrov 81', 7:2 Daniel Ivanov 88'] Levski (Sofia) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse) 3:0 (1:0) [1:0 Daniel Vasilev 39', 3:0 Hristiyan Borislavov 47',54'] Montana 1921 (Montana) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) 1:6 (0:3) [0:1 Valentin Shlyakov 31', 0:2 Denis Angelov 36', 0:3 Valentin Shlyakov 41', 0:4 Lyubomir Tsolev 70', 1:4 Vladislav Tsekov 72', 1:5 Ivan Atanasov 75', 1:6 Denis Angelov 84'] Round 30 2 June 2018, Saturday, 17:30 EEST: Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Montana 1921 (Montana) 5:0 (2:0) [1:0 Kostadin Peev 12', 2:0 Aleksandar Enev 38', 3:0 Martin Marinov 47', 4:0 Rusi Chernakov 58', 5:0 Valentin Ivanov 86'] in Blagoevgrad, "Hristo Botev" st.: Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Levski (Sofia) 0:0 in Ruse, RU "Angel Kanchev" st.: Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Botev (Plovdiv) 0:1 (0:0) [0:1 Georgi Staykov 87'] Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) 7:1 (2:1) [1:0 Hristo Todorov 5', 2:0 Hristo B.Ivanov 13', 2:1 Yoliyan Milkov 41', 3:1 Iliyan Nikolov 49'-og, 4:1 Hristo B.Ivanov 57'-pen, 6:1 Hristo Todorov 79',88'; 7:1 Filip Angelov 90'] Cherno more (Varna) - Botev (Vratsa) 5:1 (3:1) [0:1 Ivan Velchev 18', 1:1 Kristiyan Arsovski 36', 2:1 Danail Dimov 40', 3:1 Georgi Valov 42', 4:1 Kristiyan Arsovski 78', 5:1 Vlad Mihaylov 82'] [sent off: Georgi Minchev (B) 63'] CSKA (Sofia) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) 5:0 (2:0) [1:0 Borislav Budinov 14', 2:0 Emanuil Lichev 30', 3:0 Borislav Budinov 68', 4:0 Daniel Yordanov 75', 5:0 Borislav Budinov 82'] Septemvri (Sofia) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) 0:1 (0:1) [0:1 Dimitar Vasilev 37'] Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) 5:0 (3:0) [1:0 Petar Shopov 21', 2:0 Oktay Yusein 22', 3:0 Daniel Chaushev 33'-pen, 4:0 Mihael Kamberov 62', 5:0 Ventsislav Yankov (GK) 65'-pen]
Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. 14. 15. 16. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) XXX 2:1 2:0 0:0 2:0 4:0 2:1 0:0 6:1 5:0 4:0 4:0 7:1 3:2 18:0 8:0 2. CSKA (Sofia) 1:1 XXX 1:0 2:1 0:1 4:1 2:2 1:0 1:0 2:0 3:0 3:0 3:1 3:0 5:0 9:0 3. Cherno more (Varna) 2:2 0:0 XXX 1:1 1:0 1:3 3:1 1:0 2:1 3:1 3:0 0:2 3:1 11:0 9:0 5:1 4. Botev (Plovdiv) 0:2 1:3 0:2 XXX 2:1 2:2 2:1 1:1 3:0 7:2 2:1 4:1 1:0 3:0 6:0 7:0 5. Levski (Sofia) 2:1 1:0 0:1 0:1 XXX 1:0 3:0 4:0 3:0 3:3 3:0 3:1 4:1 2:0 3:0 4:0 6. Septemvri (Sofia) 0:1 0:4 2:0 1:3 0:4 XXX 2:1 0:0 1:2 3:1 3:2 6:1 3:3 4:0 6:0 9:1 7. Beroe (Stara Zagora) 1:1 1:1 2:2 3:1 1:1 1:2 XXX 1:1 2:1 2:1 1:2 5:0 5:1 5:0 4:1 5:0 8. Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 0:1 0:2 1:3 2:4 1:1 1:2 0:0 XXX 1:1 1:2 2:1 6:1 5:0 7:1 3:0 3:1 9. Dunav 2010 (Ruse) 0:2 1:1 0:1 0:1 1:1 1:1 1:0 0:1 XXX 0:3 0:0 2:0 4:1 3:0 8:1 8:0 10. Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 1:1 1:2 1:3 0:4 2:4 0:1 2:2 2:0 0:0 XXX 5:1 7:1 2:1 1:0 6:1 5:0 11. Pirin (Blagoevgrad) 0:3 1:0 2:1 1:0 0:0 1:1 0:1 0:0 0:2 1:1 XXX 2:0 1:2 1:2 8:0 1:0 12. Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) 1:3 0:0 0:2 0:2 1:1 2:4 1:1 1:3 1:1 2:2 3:1 XXX 1:1 0:2 1:1 1:0 13. Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) 1:2 1:3 1:4 2:3 0:2 1:5 1:2 3:3 1:3 1:0 1:2 1:1 XXX 2:1 2:2 3:1 14. Montana 1921 (Montana) 0:1 1:6 0:3 1:0 0:1 1:1 0:1 0:6 0:2 2:2 1:6 0:1 0:1 XXX 4:1 1:0 15. Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) 0:14 1:5 1:3 2:6 1:6 1:5 3:2 1:10 1:2 1:1 2:3 1:2 2:2 2:2 XXX 3:0 16. Botev (Vratsa) 0:9 0:8 1:5 0:3 0:0 0:6 1:2 1:2 1:1 2:8 1:4 0:1 3:3 1:7 3:0 XXX ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

Group promotion play-offs

Northeastern Bulgaria
Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) qualifies for the Elitna grupa qualifications as the winner of Zonala grupa - Varna, but withdraws. No other team wishes to participate.
Northwestern Bulgaria
Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo) qualifies for the Elitna grupa qualifications as the winner of Zonalna grupa - Veliko Tarnovo.
Southwestern Bulgaria
Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) qualifies for the Elitna grupa qualifications as the highest placed club in Zonala grupa - Sofia (stolitsa) without a team in Elitna grupa, but withdraws. No other team wishes to participate.
Southeastern Bulgaria
Preliminary round Three teams are to participate in the preliminary qualifications for a representative of Southeastern Bulgaria to the Elitna grupa qualifications. At the first stage of the preliminary qualifications the winners of the Mezhduoblastna grupa - Burgas and Mezhduoblastna grupa - Stara Zagora are to meet each other: Nesebar (Nesebar) and Sliven 2000 (Sliven). Then the winner of this match should meet the winner of the Zonalna grupa - Plovdiv: Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv). Vereya (Stara Zagora), 3rd in Mezhduoblastna grupa - Stara Zagora, also express a wish to particpate in the qualifications and are admitted. 22 May 2018, Tuesday, 17:00 EEST: in Mezhda: Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Nesebar (Nesebar) 4:1 Sliven 2000 (Sliven) bye Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) bye First round 29 May 2018, Tuesday, 17:30 EEST: in Nova Zagora: Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Sliven 2000 (Sliven) 1:1; penalties: 3:4 Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) bye Final 6 June 2018, Wednesday, 18:00 EEST: in Maglizh: Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Sliven 2000 (Sliven) 1:4
Finals
Since there are only two teams in the qualifications, Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo) and Sliven 2000 (Sliven) are directly promoted to the group. top