Yunoshi starsha vazrast (b.1999-00):
Varna - Zonalna grupa 2017/18

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 |
        | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |

                           Current matches:

22 November 2017, Wednesday, 14:00 EET / Round 11:
Volov (Shumen) - Kaliakra (Kavarna)                        - 
Chernomorets (Balchik) - Svetkavitsa Targ. (Targ.)         - 
Hitrino (Hitrino) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)               - 

                           Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)            8    7   0   1   27:3    21
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 2. Chernomorets (Balchik)              8    5   2   1   24:8    17
 3. Volov (Shumen)                      7    4   2   1   24:4    14
 4. Hitrino (Hitrino)                   9    4   1   4   26:24   13
 5. Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targ.)     8    3   2   3   18:18   11
 6. Kaliakra (Kavarna)                  9    2   1   6   12:24    7
 7. Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav)     9    0   0   9    1:51    0
 -. Chernolomets 2017 (Popovo)          0    0   0   0    0:0     -

Notes
  - Initially 12 teams join the group, but then Dunav 2010 (Ruse) and Sportist 2011 (General Toshevo) withdraw. A new 10-team schedule is prepared. Later on, again before the start of the season, Chernolomets 2017 (Popovo) also withdraws.
  - The teams play their home games at the following grounds:
    - Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) - in Veliki Preslav;
    - Volov (Shumen) - st."Panayot Volov", Shumen
    - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - st."Druzhba", Dobrich;
    - Kaliakra (Kavarna) - Gradski stadion, Kavarna;
    - Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targovishte) - st."Dimitar Burkov", Targovishte;
    - Hitrino (Hitrino) - in Hitrino;
    - Chernomorets (Balchik) - Gradski stadion, Balchik.

                           Round 1

13 September 2017, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST:
Svetkavitsa Targ. (Targ.) - Chernolomets 2017 (Popovo)    annulled 
Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Kaliakra (Kavarna)             3:1 
Hitrino (Hitrino) - Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav)       9:1 (4:0) 
Chernomorets (Balchik) - Volov (Shumen)                   postponed 
29 November 2017, Wednesday, 14:00 EET:
Chernomorets (Balchik) - Volov (Shumen)                    - 

                           Round 2

20 September 2017, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST:
Chernolomets 2017 (Popovo) - Volov (Shumen)               annulled 
Veliki Preslav (V.Preslav) - Chernomorets (Balchik)       0:7 
Kaliakra (Kavarna) - Hitrino (Hitrino)                    2:1 
Svetkavitsa Targ. (Targ.) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)      1:0 

                           Round 3

27 September 2017, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST:
Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Chernolomets 2017 (Popovo)     annulled 
Hitrino (Hitrino) - Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targ.)       3:2 
Chernomorets (Balchik) - Kaliakra (Kavarna)               3:2 
Volov (Shumen) - Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav)          4:0 

                           Round 4

4 October 2017, Wednesday, 15:00 EEST:
Chernolomets 2017 (Popovo) - Veliki Preslav (V.Preslav)   annulled 
Kaliakra (Kavarna) - Volov (Shumen)                       0:6 
Svetkavitsa Targ. (Targ.) - Chernomorets (Balchik)        0:1 
5 October 2017, Thursday, 15:00 EEST:
Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Hitrino (Hitrino)              7:0 

                           Round 5

11 October 2017, Wednesday, 15:00 EEST:
Hitrino (Hitrino) - Chernolomets 2017 (Popovo)            annulled 
Volov (Shumen) - Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targovishte)    2:2 
Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) - Kaliakra (Kavarna)      0:4 
12 October 2017, Thursday, 15:00 EEST:
Chernomorets (Balchik) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)         1:4 

                           Round 6

18 October 2017, Wednesday, 15:00 EEST:
Chernolomets 2017 (Popovo) - Kaliakra (Kavarna)           annulled 
Svetkavitsa Targ. (Targ.) - Veliki Preslav (V.Preslav)    5:0 
Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Volov (Shumen)                 1:0 
Hitrino (Hitrino) - Chernomorets (Balchik)                2:2 

                           Round 7

25 October 2017, Wednesday, 15:00 EEST:
Chernomorets (Balchik) - Chernolomets 2017 (Popovo)       annulled 
Veliki Preslav (V.Preslav) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)     0:3 
Kaliakra (Kavarna) - Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targ.)      3:3 
26 October 2017, Thursday, 15:00 EEST:
Volov (Shumen) - Hitrino (Hitrino)                        5:1 

                           Round 8

1 November 2017, Wednesday, 14:00 EET:
Kaliakra (Kavarna) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)             0:2 
Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) - Hitrino (Hitrino)       0:7 
Volov (Shumen) - Chernomorets (Balchik)                   0:0 
Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targovishte)                     bye

                           Round 9

8 November 2017, Wednesday, 14:00 EET:
Chernomorets (Balchik) - Veliki Preslav (V.Preslav)       5:0 
Hitrino (Hitrino) - Kaliakra (Kavarna)                    1:0 
Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Svetkavitsa Targ. (Targ.)      7:0 
Volov (Shumen)                                            bye

                           Round 10

15 November 2017, Wednesday, 14:00 EET:
Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targ.) - Hitrino (Hitrino)       5:2 
Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) - Volov (Shumen)          0:7 
16 November 2017, Thursday, 14:00 EET:
Kaliakra (Kavarna) - Chernomorets (Balchik)               0:5 
Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)                                  bye

                           Round 11

22 November 2017, Wednesday, 14:00 EET:
Volov (Shumen) - Kaliakra (Kavarna)                        - 
Chernomorets (Balchik) - Svetkavitsa Targ. (Targ.)         - 
Hitrino (Hitrino) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)               - 
Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav)                           bye

                           Round 1 - postponed match

29 November 2017, Wednesday, 14:00 EET:
Chernomorets (Balchik) - Volov (Shumen)                    - 

                           Round 12

spring 2018:
Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Chernomorets (Balchik)          - 
Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targovishte) - Volov (Shumen)     - 
Kaliakra (Kavarna) - Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav)       - 
Hitrino (Hitrino)                                         bye

                           Round 13

Veliki Preslav (V.Preslav) - Svetkavitsa Targ. (Targ.)     - 
Volov (Shumen) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)                  - 
Chernomorets (Balchik) - Hitrino (Hitrino)                 - 
Kaliakra (Kavarna)                                        bye

                           Round 14

Hitrino (Hitrino) - Volov (Shumen)                         - 
Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Veliki Preslav (V.Preslav)      - 
Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targ.) - Kaliakra (Kavarna)       - 
Chernomorets (Balchik)                                    bye

Results grid
------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. ------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) XXX -:- 1:0 7:0 7:0 3:1 -:- --- 2. Chernomorets (Balchik) 1:4 XXX -:- -:- -:- 3:2 5:0 --- 3. Volov (Shumen) -:- 0:0 XXX 5:1 2:2 -:- 4:0 --- 4. Hitrino (Hitrino) -:- 2:2 -:- XXX 3:2 1:0 9:1 --- 5. Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targ.) 1:0 0:1 -:- 5:2 XXX -:- 5:0 --- 6. Kaliakra (Kavarna) 0:2 0:5 0:6 2:1 3:3 XXX -:- --- 7. Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) 0:3 0:7 0:7 0:7 -:- 0:4 XXX --- 8. Chernolomets 2017 (Popovo) --- --- --- --- --- --- --- XXX ------------------------------------------------------------------------------ top