OFG Pleven 2017/18


A OFG Pleven

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |
        | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |


                           Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Obnova (Obnova)                     8    6   2   0   20:6    20       
-------------------------------------------------------------------
 2. Levski (Brest)                      8    5   2   1   19:8    17       
 3. Botev (Komarevo)                    8    5   1   2   16:13   16       
 4. Botev (Tranchovitsa)                8    4   3   1   20:6    15       
 5. Gigant (Belene)                     8    4   2   2   23:8    14       
 6. Juventus (Malchika)                 8    4   0   4   14:15   12 [-]   
 7. Sitomir (Nikopol)                   8    1   0   7   10:16    3        [1 0 1  7:3  3]
 8. Edinstvo (Dolni Dabnik)             8    1   0   7   10:37    3 [+]    [1 0 1  4:5  3]
 9. Ustrem (Kreta)                      8    1   0   7    7:30    3        [1 0 1  4:7  3]
-------------------------------------------------------------------
--. Spartak (Koynare)                   0    0   0   0    0:0     -    [*]

Notes
  - Juventus (Malchika) is relegated to A OFG from Severozapadna Treta liga
  - Svetoslav (Lepitsa), Chavdar (Brashlyanitsa) and Levski (Suhache) are relegated to B OFG.
  - Edinstvo (Dolni Dabnik), 2nd in B OFG - zapad; is the only team that wishes to promote to A OFG and does so.
  - Raketa 1111 (Bukovlak), 2nd last season; withdraws.
  - Spartak (Koynare), 8th last season; withdraws several days before the start of the season. Its matches are annulled.

                           Round 1

2 September 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Gigant (Belene) - Botev (Tranchovitsa)                    1:1 
9 September 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Botev (Komarevo) - Edinstvo (Dolni Dabnik)                4:2 
Juventus (Malchika) - Spartak (Koynare)                   annulled 
Levski (Brest) - Sitomir (Nikopol)                        2:1 
10 September 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Ustrem (Kreta) - Obnova (Obnova)                          2:3 

                           Round 2

16 September 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Edinstvo (Dolni Dabnik) - Obnova (Obnova)                 1:2 
Sitomir (Nikopol) - Ustrem (Kreta)                        6:0 
Botev (Tranchovitsa) - Levski (Brest)                     1:1 
Spartak (Koynare) - Gigant (Belene)                       annulled 
Botev (Komarevo) - Juventus (Malchika)                    2:1 

                           Round 3

23 September 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Juventus (Malchika) - Edinstvo (Dolni Dabnik)             4:2 
Gigant (Belene) - Botev (Komarevo)                        3:1 
Levski (Brest) - Spartak (Koynare)                        annulled 
Ustrem (Kreta) - Botev (Tranchovitsa)                     0:6 
Obnova (Obnova) - Sitomir (Nikopol)                       1:0 

                           Round 4

30 September 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Edinstvo (Dolni Dabnik) - Sitomir (Nikopol)               3:1 
Botev (Tranchovitsa) - Obnova (Obnova)                    1:1 
Spartak (Koynare) - Ustrem (Kreta)                        annulled 
Botev (Komarevo) - Levski (Brest)                         1:4 
Juventus (Malchika) - Gigant (Belene)                     2:1 

                           Round 5

7 October 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Gigant (Belene) - Edinstvo (Dolni Dabnik)                10:0 awd * 
* - abandoned in 46' at 7:0 when the visitors remain with less than 7 men
    on the field.
Levski (Brest) - Juventus (Malchika)                      2:0 
Ustrem (Kreta) - Botev (Komarevo)                         1:4 
Obnova (Obnova) - Spartak (Koynare)                       annulled 
Sitomir (Nikopol) - Botev (Tranchovitsa)                  0:2 

                           Round 6

14 October 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Edinstvo (Dolni Dabnik) - Botev (Tranchovitsa)            1:5 
Spartak (Koynare) - Sitomir (Nikopol)                     annulled 
Botev (Komarevo) - Obnova (Obnova)                        1:1 
Juventus (Malchika) - Ustrem (Kreta)                      3:0 
Gigant (Belene) - Levski (Brest)                          0:0 

                           Round 7

21 October 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Levski (Brest) - Edinstvo (Dolni Dabnik)                  7:0 
Ustrem (Kreta) - Gigant (Belene)                          0:4 
Obnova (Obnova) - Juventus (Malchika)                     4:0 awd * 
* - abandoned in 56' at 1:0.
Sitomir (Nikopol) - Botev (Komarevo)                      1:2 
Botev (Tranchovitsa) - Spartak (Koynare)                  annulled 

                           Round 8

28 October 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Edinstvo (Dolni Dabnik) - Spartak (Koynare)               annulled 
Botev (Komarevo) - Botev (Tranchovitsa)                   1:0 
Juventus (Malchika) - Sitomir (Nikopol)                   3:0 
Gigant (Belene) - Obnova (Obnova)                         1:3 
Levski (Brest) - Ustrem (Kreta)                           3:0 awd 

                           Round 9

4 November 2017, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Ustrem (Kreta) - Edinstvo (Dolni Dabnik)                  4:1 
Obnova (Obnova) - Levski (Brest)                          5:0 
Sitomir (Nikopol) - Gigant (Belene)                       1:3 
Botev (Tranchovitsa) - Juventus (Malchika)                4:1 
Spartak (Koynare) - Botev (Komarevo)                      annulled 

                           Round 10

spring 2018:
Edinstvo (Dolni Dabnik) - Botev (Komarevo)                 - 
Botev (Tranchovitsa) - Gigant (Belene)                     - 
Sitomir (Nikopol) - Levski (Brest)                         - 
Obnova (Obnova) - Ustrem (Kreta)                           - 
Juventus (Malchika)                                       bye

                           Round 11

Obnova (Obnova) - Edinstvo (Dolni Dabnik)                  - 
Ustrem (Kreta) - Sitomir (Nikopol)                         - 
Levski (Brest) - Botev (Tranchovitsa)                      - 
Juventus (Malchika) - Botev (Komarevo)                     - 
Gigant (Belene)                                           bye

                           Round 12

Edinstvo (Dolni Dabnik) - Juventus (Malchika)              - 
Botev (Komarevo) - Gigant (Belene)                         - 
Botev (Tranchovitsa) - Ustrem (Kreta)                      - 
Sitomir (Nikopol) - Obnova (Obnova)                        - 
Levski (Brest)                                            bye

                           Round 13

Sitomir (Nikopol) - Edinstvo (Dolni Dabnik)                - 
Obnova (Obnova) - Botev (Tranchovitsa)                     - 
Levski (Brest) - Botev (Komarevo)                          - 
Gigant (Belene) - Juventus (Malchika)                      - 
Ustrem (Kreta)                                            bye

                           Round 14

Edinstvo (Dolni Dabnik) - Gigant (Belene)                  - 
Juventus (Malchika) - Levski (Brest)                       - 
Botev (Komarevo) - Ustrem (Kreta)                          - 
Botev (Tranchovitsa) - Sitomir (Nikopol)                   - 
Obnova (Obnova)                                           bye

                           Round 15

Botev (Tranchovitsa) - Edinstvo (Dolni Dabnik)             - 
Obnova (Obnova) - Botev (Komarevo)                         - 
Ustrem (Kreta) - Juventus (Malchika)                       - 
Levski (Brest) - Gigant (Belene)                           - 
Sitomir (Nikopol)                                         bye

                           Round 16

Edinstvo (Dolni Dabnik) - Levski (Brest)                   - 
Gigant (Belene) - Ustrem (Kreta)                           - 
Juventus (Malchika) - Obnova (Obnova)                      - 
Botev (Komarevo) - Sitomir (Nikopol)                       - 
Botev (Tranchovitsa)                                      bye

                           Round 17

Botev (Tranchovitsa) - Botev (Komarevo)                    - 
Sitomir (Nikopol) - Juventus (Malchika)                    - 
Obnova (Obnova) - Gigant (Belene)                          - 
Ustrem (Kreta) - Levski (Brest)                            - 
Edinstvo (Dolni Dabnik)                                   bye

                           Round 18

Edinstvo (Dolni Dabnik) - Ustrem (Kreta)                   - 
Levski (Brest) - Obnova (Obnova)                           - 
Gigant (Belene) - Sitomir (Nikopol)                        - 
Juventus (Malchika) - Botev (Tranchovitsa)                 - 
Botev (Komarevo)                                          bye

Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Obnova (Obnova) XXX 5:0 -:- -:- -:- 4:0* 1:0 -:- -:- --- 2. Levski (Brest) -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- 2:0 2:1 7:0 3:0* --- 3. Botev (Komarevo) 1:1 1:4 XXX 1:0 -:- 2:1 -:- 4:2 -:- --- 4. Botev (Tranchovitsa) 1:1 1:1 -:- XXX -:- 4:1 -:- -:- -:- --- 5. Gigant (Belene) 1:3 0:0 3:1 1:1 XXX -:- -:- 10:0* -:- --- 6. Juventus (Malchika) -:- -:- -:- -:- 2:1 XXX 3:0 4:2 3:0 --- 7. Sitomir (Nikopol) -:- -:- 1:2 0:2 1:3 -:- XXX -:- 6:0 --- 8. Edinstvo (Dolni Dabnik) 1:2 -:- -:- 1:5 -:- -:- 3:1 XXX -:- --- 9. Ustrem (Kreta) 2:3 -:- 1:4 0:6 0:4 -:- -:- 4:1 XXX --- 10. Spartak (Koynare) --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- XXX ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

B OFG Pleven - iztok

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |
        | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |


                           Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Botev 2014 (Balgarene)              9    8   1   0   35:8    25     [0 1 0  0:0  1, +27 overall GD]
-------------------------------------------------------------------
 2. Voyvoda (Dragash voyvoda)           9    8   1   0   27:8    25     [0 1 0  0:0  1, +19 overall GD]
 3. Kosmos (Grivitsa)                   9    5   2   2   27:9    17    
 4. Chavdar (Brashlyanitsa)             9    5   0   4   14:10   15 [-]
 5. Pobeda (Gradishte)                  9    3   1   5   19:18   10     [1 0 0  5:1  3]
 6. Vinaya (Zgalevo)                    9    3   1   5   15:20   10     [0 0 1  1:5  0]
 7. Slavia (Novachene)                  9    3   0   6   13:20    9     [1 0 0  6:2  3]
 8. Dinamo (Izgrev)                     9    3   0   6   13:30    9     [0 0 1  2:6  0]
 9. Botev (Valchitran)                  9    2   0   7    7:35    6     [1 0 0  3:0  3]
10. Obnova II (Obnova)                  9    2   0   7    8:20    6 [+] [0 0 1  0:3  0]

Notes
  - Chavdar (Brashlyanitsa) is relegated from A OFG to B OFG - iztok.
  - Botev (Lenkovo), 7th last season; is transferred from B OFG - iztok to B OFG - tsentar.
  - Osam (Kozar Belene), 4th last season; withdraws.
  - Obnova II (Obnova) joins the group.

                           Round 1

10 September 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Voyvoda (Dragash voyvoda) - Pobeda (Gradishte)            5:2 
Obnova II (Obnova) - Dinamo (Izgrev)                      0:1 
Botev (Valchitran) - Vinaya (Zgalevo)                     1:3 
Slavia (Novachene) - Chavdar (Brashlyanitsa)              0:1 
Botev 2014 (Balgarene) - Kosmos (Grivitsa)                3:0 awd 

                           Round 2

17 September 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Pobeda (Gradishte) - Kosmos (Grivitsa)                    0:0 
Chavdar (Brashlyanitsa) - Botev 2014 (Balgarene)          2:3 
Vinaya (Zgalevo) - Slavia (Novachene)                     3:2 
Dinamo (Izgrev) - Botev (Valchitran)                      3:0 
Voyvoda (Dragash voyvoda) - Obnova II (Obnova)            3:1 

                           Round 3

24 September 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Obnova II (Obnova) - Pobeda (Gradishte)                   postponed 
Botev (Valchitran) - Voyvoda (Dragash voyvoda)            0:1 
Slavia (Novachene) - Dinamo (Izgrev)                      6:2 
Botev 2014 (Balgarene) - Vinaya (Zgalevo)                 3:2 
Kosmos (Grivitsa) - Chavdar (Brashlyanitsa)               1:0 
12 November 2017, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Obnova II (Obnova) - Pobeda (Gradishte)                   2:1 

                           Round 4

1 October 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Pobeda (Gradishte) - Chavdar (Brashlyanitsa)              4:1 
Vinaya (Zgalevo) - Kosmos (Grivitsa)                      2:2 
in Balgarene:
Dinamo (Izgrev) - Botev 2014 (Balgarene)                  1:7 
Voyvoda (Dragash voyvoda) - Slavia (Novachene)            5:1 
Obnova II (Obnova) - Botev (Valchitran)                   0:3 

                           Round 5

8 October 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Botev (Valchitran) - Pobeda (Gradishte)                   0:5 
Slavia (Novachene) - Obnova II (Obnova)                   2:0 
Botev 2014 (Balgarene) - Voyvoda (Dragash voyvoda)        0:0 
Kosmos (Grivitsa) - Dinamo (Izgrev)                       5:0 
in Lenkovo:
Chavdar (Brashlyanitsa) - Vinaya (Zgalevo)                1:0 

                           Round 6

15 October 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Pobeda (Gradishte) - Vinaya (Zgalevo)                     5:1 
Dinamo (Izgrev) - Chavdar (Brashlyanitsa)                 0:4 
Voyvoda (Dragash voyvoda) - Kosmos (Grivitsa)             3:2 
Obnova II (Obnova) - Botev 2014 (Balgarene)               1:4 
Botev (Valchitran) - Slavia (Novachene)                   2:0 

                           Round 7

22 October 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Slavia (Novachene) - Pobeda (Gradishte)                   2:1 
Botev 2014 (Balgarene) - Botev (Valchitran)               9:1 
Kosmos (Grivitsa) - Obnova II (Obnova)                    3:1 
Chavdar (Brashlyanitsa) - Voyvoda (Dragash voyvoda)       0:2 
Vinaya (Zgalevo) - Dinamo (Izgrev)                        3:0 awd 

                           Round 8

29 October 2017, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Pobeda (Gradishte) - Dinamo (Izgrev)                      0:4 awd * 
* - abandoned at 7:1 at the home side's fault.
Voyvoda (Dragash voyvoda) - Vinaya (Zgalevo)              3:0 awd 
Obnova II (Obnova) - Chavdar (Brashlyanitsa)              0:2 
Botev (Valchitran) - Kosmos (Grivitsa)                    0:11 
Slavia (Novachene) - Botev 2014 (Balgarene)               0:3 

                           Round 9

5 November 2017, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Botev 2014 (Balgarene) - Pobeda (Gradishte)               3:1 
Kosmos (Grivitsa) - Slavia (Novachene)                    3:0 
Chavdar (Brashlyanitsa) - Botev (Valchitran)              3:0 
Vinaya (Zgalevo) - Obnova II (Obnova)                     1:3 
Dinamo (Izgrev) - Voyvoda (Dragash voyvoda)               2:5 

                           Round 3 - postponed match

12 November 2017, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Obnova II (Obnova) - Pobeda (Gradishte)                   2:1 

                           Round 10

spring 2018:
Pobeda (Gradishte) - Voyvoda (Dragash voyvoda)             - 
Dinamo (Izgrev) - Obnova II (Obnova)                       - 
Vinaya (Zgalevo) - Botev (Valchitran)                      - 
Chavdar (Brashlyanitsa) - Slavia (Novachene)               - 
Kosmos (Grivitsa) - Botev 2014 (Balgarene)                 - 

                           Round 11

Kosmos (Grivitsa) - Pobeda (Gradishte)                     - 
Botev 2014 (Balgarene) - Chavdar (Brashlyanitsa)           - 
Slavia (Novachene) - Vinaya (Zgalevo)                      - 
Botev (Valchitran) - Dinamo (Izgrev)                       - 
Obnova II (Obnova) - Voyvoda (Dragash voyvoda)             - 

                           Round 12

Pobeda (Gradishte) - Obnova II (Obnova)                    - 
Voyvoda (Dragash voyvoda) - Botev (Valchitran)             - 
Dinamo (Izgrev) - Slavia (Novachene)                       - 
Vinaya (Zgalevo) - Botev 2014 (Balgarene)                  - 
Chavdar (Brashlyanitsa) - Kosmos (Grivitsa)                - 

                           Round 13

Chavdar (Brashlyanitsa) - Pobeda (Gradishte)               - 
Kosmos (Grivitsa) - Vinaya (Zgalevo)                       - 
Botev 2014 (Balgarene) - Dinamo (Izgrev)                   - 
Slavia (Novachene) - Voyvoda (Dragash voyvoda)             - 
Botev (Valchitran) - Obnova II (Obnova)                    - 

                           Round 14

Pobeda (Gradishte) - Botev (Valchitran)                    - 
Obnova II (Obnova) - Slavia (Novachene)                    - 
Voyvoda (Dragash voyvoda) - Botev 2014 (Balgarene)         - 
Dinamo (Izgrev) - Kosmos (Grivitsa)                        - 
Vinaya (Zgalevo) - Chavdar (Brashlyanitsa)                 - 

                           Round 15

Vinaya (Zgalevo) - Pobeda (Gradishte)                      - 
Chavdar (Brashlyanitsa) - Dinamo (Izgrev)                  - 
Kosmos (Grivitsa) - Voyvoda (Dragash voyvoda)              - 
Botev 2014 (Balgarene) - Obnova II (Obnova)                - 
Slavia (Novachene) - Botev (Valchitran)                    - 

                           Round 16

Pobeda (Gradishte) - Slavia (Novachene)                    - 
Botev (Valchitran) - Botev 2014 (Balgarene)                - 
Obnova II (Obnova) - Kosmos (Grivitsa)                     - 
Voyvoda (Dragash voyvoda) - Chavdar (Brashlyanitsa)        - 
Dinamo (Izgrev) - Vinaya (Zgalevo)                         - 

                           Round 17

Dinamo (Izgrev) - Pobeda (Gradishte)                       - 
Vinaya (Zgalevo) - Voyvoda (Dragash voyvoda)               - 
Chavdar (Brashlyanitsa) - Obnova II (Obnova)               - 
Kosmos (Grivitsa) - Botev (Valchitran)                     - 
Botev 2014 (Balgarene) - Slavia (Novachene)                - 

                           Round 18

Pobeda (Gradishte) - Botev 2014 (Balgarene)                - 
Slavia (Novachene) - Kosmos (Grivitsa)                     - 
Botev (Valchitran) - Chavdar (Brashlyanitsa)               - 
Obnova II (Obnova) - Vinaya (Zgalevo)                      - 
Voyvoda (Dragash voyvoda) - Dinamo (Izgrev)                - 

Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Botev 2014 (Balgarene) XXX 0:0 3:0* -:- 3:1 3:2 -:- -:- 9:1 -:- 2. Voyvoda (Dragash voyvoda) -:- XXX 3:2 -:- 5:2 3:0* 5:1 -:- -:- 3:1 3. Kosmos (Grivitsa) -:- -:- XXX 1:0 -:- -:- 3:0 5:0 -:- 3:1 4. Chavdar (Brashlyanitsa) 2:3 0:2 -:- XXX -:- 1:0 -:- -:- 3:0 -:- 5. Pobeda (Gradishte) -:- -:- 0:0 4:1 XXX 5:1 -:- 0:4* -:- -:- 6. Vinaya (Zgalevo) -:- -:- 2:2 -:- -:- XXX 3:2 3:0* -:- 1:3 7. Slavia (Novachene) 0:3 -:- -:- 0:1 2:1 -:- XXX 6:2 -:- 2:0 8. Dinamo (Izgrev) 1:7 2:5 -:- 0:4 -:- -:- -:- XXX 3:0 -:- 9. Botev (Valchitran) -:- 0:1 0:11 -:- 0:5 1:3 2:0 -:- XXX -:- 10. Obnova II (Obnova) 1:4 -:- -:- 0:2 2:1 -:- -:- 0:1 0:3 XXX ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

B OFG Pleven - tsentar

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |
        | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |


                           Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Boychinov (Koilovtsi)              11    9   1   1   34:15   28    
-------------------------------------------------------------------
 2. Iskar (Orehovitsa)                 11    8   2   1   37:16   26    
 3. Vihar (Gulyantsi)                  11    6   3   2   35:11   21    
 4. Yasen (Yasen)                      11    5   3   3   24:15   18     [1 0 0  4:1  3]
 5. Benkovski (Opanets)                11    6   0   5   24:20   18     [0 0 1  1:4  0]
 6. Dunav (Gigen)                      11    5   1   5   20:26   16    
 7. Dunavska chayka (Somovit)          11    4   2   5   12:20   14    
 8. Levski (Gorna Mitropolia)          11    4   1   6   15:21   13     [1 0 1  3:2  3]
 9. Botev (Lenkovo)                    11    4   1   6   27:36   13 <-  [1 0 1  3:3  3]
10. Spartak (Bozhuritsa)               11    4   1   6   19:24   13     [1 0 1  4:5  3]
11. Trastenik 2009 (Dolna Mitropolia)  11    3   0   8   22:35    9    
12. Svoboda (Milkovitsa)               11    0   1  10    9:39    1    

Notes
  - Botev (Lenkovo), 7th last season; is transferred from B OFG - iztok to B OFG - tsentar.
  - Spartak 76 (Pleven), 4th last season; withdraws.

                           Round 1

2 September 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Boychinov (Koilovtsi) - Trastenik 2009 (D.Mitrop.)        5:3 
Botev (Lenkovo) - Spartak (Bozhuritsa)                    2:3 
Benkovski (Opanets) - Dunavska chayka (Somovit)           2:0 
3 September 2017, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Yasen (Yasen) - Svoboda (Milkovitsa)                      5:1 
3 September 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Iskar (Orehovitsa) - Dunav (Gigen)                        1:2 
Vihar (Gulyantsi) - Levski (Gorna Mitropolia)             6:0 

                           Round 2

9 September 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Trastenik 2009 (D.Mitrop.) - Dunavska chayka (Somovit)    2:3 
Spartak (Bozhuritsa) - Vihar (Gulyantsi)                  1:1 
Svoboda (Milkovitsa) - Iskar (Orehovitsa)                 0:2 
Boychinov (Koilovtsi) - Yasen (Yasen)                     4:2 
10 September 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Levski (Gorna Mitropolia) - Benkovski (Opanets)           1:2 
Dunav (Gigen) - Botev (Lenkovo)                           7:2 

                           Round 3

16 September 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Iskar (Orehovitsa) - Boychinov (Koilovtsi)                7:0 
Botev (Lenkovo) - Svoboda (Milkovitsa)                    7:1 
Benkovski (Opanets) - Spartak (Bozhuritsa)                5:1 
17 September 2017, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Yasen (Yasen) - Trastenik 2009 (Dolna Mitropolia)         3:0 
17 September 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Vihar (Gulyantsi) - Dunav (Gigen)                         7:0 
Dunavska chayka (Somovit) - Levski (Gorna Mitropolia)     2:2 

                           Round 4

23 September 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Spartak (Bozhuritsa) - Dunavska chayka (Somovit)          0:1 
Svoboda (Milkovitsa) - Vihar (Gulyantsi)                  0:0 
Boychinov (Koilovtsi) - Botev (Lenkovo)                   6:1 
24 September 2017, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Yasen (Yasen) - Iskar (Orehovitsa)                        2:2 
24 September 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Trastenik 2009 (D.Mitrop.) - Levski (Gorna Mitropolia)    0:1 
Dunav (Gigen) - Benkovski (Opanets)                       2:1 

                           Round 5

30 September 2017, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
Botev (Lenkovo) - Yasen (Yasen)                           0:0 
30 September 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Iskar (Orehovitsa) - Trastenik 2009 (Dolna Mitropolia)    5:1 
Vihar (Gulyantsi) - Boychinov (Koilovtsi)                 1:2 
Benkovski (Opanets) - Svoboda (Milkovitsa)                3:0 awd 
1 October 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Dunavska chayka (Somovit) - Dunav (Gigen)                 2:0 
Levski (Gorna Mitropolia) - Spartak (Bozhuritsa)          3:1 

                           Round 6

7 October 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Trastenik 2009 (D.Mitrop.) - Spartak (Bozhuritsa)         1:5 
Boychinov (Koilovtsi) - Benkovski (Opanets)               3:0 
Iskar (Orehovitsa) - Botev (Lenkovo)                      7:3 
8 October 2017, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Yasen (Yasen) - Vihar (Gulyantsi)                         1:4 
8 October 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Dunav (Gigen) - Levski (Gorna Mitropolia)                 2:0 
Svoboda (Milkovitsa) - Dunavska chayka (Somovit)          0:1 

                           Round 7

14 October 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Botev (Lenkovo) - Trastenik 2009 (Dolna Mitropolia)       5:7 
Vihar (Gulyantsi) - Iskar (Orehovitsa)                    2:2 
Dunavska chayka (Somovit) - Boychinov (Koilovtsi)         1:1 
15 October 2017, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Benkovski (Opanets) - Yasen (Yasen)                       1:4 
15 October 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Levski (Gorna Mitropolia) - Svoboda (Milkovitsa)          5:1 
Spartak (Bozhuritsa) - Dunav (Gigen)                      3:1 

                           Round 8

21 October 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Boychinov (Koilovtsi) - Levski (Gorna Mitropolia)         4:0 
Iskar (Orehovitsa) - Benkovski (Opanets)                  5:3 
Botev (Lenkovo) - Vihar (Gulyantsi)                       3:2 
22 October 2017, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Yasen (Yasen) - Dunavska chayka (Somovit)                 2:0 
22 October 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Trastenik 2009 (Dolna Mitropolia) - Dunav (Gigen)         3:1 
Svoboda (Milkovitsa) - Spartak (Bozhuritsa)               3:4 

                           Round 9

28 October 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Vihar (Gulyantsi) - Trastenik 2009 (Dolna Mitropolia)     4:0 
Benkovski (Opanets) - Botev (Lenkovo)                     3:0 awd 
Dunavska chayka (Somovit) - Iskar (Orehovitsa)            1:2 
Spartak (Bozhuritsa) - Boychinov (Koilovtsi)              0:1 
29 October 2017, Sunday, 11:00 EET:
Levski (Gorna Mitropolia) - Yasen (Yasen)                 2:0 
29 October 2017, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Dunav (Gigen) - Svoboda (Milkovitsa)                      4:3 

                           Round 10

4 November 2017, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Trastenik 2009 (D.Mitrop.) - Svoboda (Milkovitsa)         3:0 
Boychinov (Koilovtsi) - Dunav (Gigen)                     3:0 awd * 
* - the visitors don't show up.
Botev (Lenkovo) - Dunavska chayka (Somovit)               3:0 awd 
Vihar (Gulyantsi) - Benkovski (Opanets)                   2:1 
5 November 2017, Sunday, 11:00 EET:
Yasen (Yasen) - Spartak (Bozhuritsa)                      4:0 
5 November 2017, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Iskar (Orehovitsa) - Levski (Gorna Mitropolia)            2:1 

                           Round 11

11 November 2017, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Benkovski (Opanets) - Trastenik 2009 (Dolna Mitropolia)   3:2 
Dunavska chayka (Somovit) - Vihar (Gulyantsi)             1:6 
Spartak (Bozhuritsa) - Iskar (Orehovitsa)                 1:2 
Svoboda (Milkovitsa) - Boychinov (Koilovtsi)              0:5 awd * 
* - abandoned in 28' at 1:2.
12 November 2017, Sunday, 11:00 EET:
Dunav (Gigen) - Yasen (Yasen)                             1:1 
12 November 2017, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Levski (Gorna Mitropolia) - Botev (Lenkovo)               0:1 

                           Round 12

spring 2018:
Trastenik 2009 (D.Mitrop.) - Boychinov (Koilovtsi)         - 
Svoboda (Milkovitsa) - Yasen (Yasen)                       - 
Dunav (Gigen) - Iskar (Orehovitsa)                         - 
Spartak (Bozhuritsa) - Botev (Lenkovo)                     - 
Levski (Gorna Mitropolia) - Vihar (Gulyantsi)              - 
Dunavska chayka (Somovit) - Benkovski (Opanets)            - 

                           Round 13

Dunavska chayka (Somovit) - Trastenik 2009 (D.Mitrop.)     - 
Benkovski (Opanets) - Levski (Gorna Mitropolia)            - 
Vihar (Gulyantsi) - Spartak (Bozhuritsa)                   - 
Botev (Lenkovo) - Dunav (Gigen)                            - 
Iskar (Orehovitsa) - Svoboda (Milkovitsa)                  - 
Yasen (Yasen) - Boychinov (Koilovtsi)                      - 

                           Round 14

Trastenik 2009 (Dolna Mitropolia) - Yasen (Yasen)          - 
Boychinov (Koilovtsi) - Iskar (Orehovitsa)                 - 
Svoboda (Milkovitsa) - Botev (Lenkovo)                     - 
Dunav (Gigen) - Vihar (Gulyantsi)                          - 
Spartak (Bozhuritsa) - Benkovski (Opanets)                 - 
Levski (Gorna Mitropolia) - Dunavska chayka (Somovit)      - 

                           Round 15

Levski (Gorna Mitropolia) - Trastenik 2009 (D.Mitrop.)     - 
Dunavska chayka (Somovit) - Spartak (Bozhuritsa)           - 
Benkovski (Opanets) - Dunav (Gigen)                        - 
Vihar (Gulyantsi) - Svoboda (Milkovitsa)                   - 
Botev (Lenkovo) - Boychinov (Koilovtsi)                    - 
Iskar (Orehovitsa) - Yasen (Yasen)                         - 

                           Round 16

Trastenik 2009 (Dolna Mitropolia) - Iskar (Orehovitsa)     - 
Yasen (Yasen) - Botev (Lenkovo)                            - 
Boychinov (Koilovtsi) - Vihar (Gulyantsi)                  - 
Svoboda (Milkovitsa) - Benkovski (Opanets)                 - 
Dunav (Gigen) - Dunavska chayka (Somovit)                  - 
Spartak (Bozhuritsa) - Levski (Gorna Mitropolia)           - 

                           Round 17

Spartak (Bozhuritsa) - Trastenik 2009 (D.Mitrop.)          - 
Levski (Gorna Mitropolia) - Dunav (Gigen)                  - 
Dunavska chayka (Somovit) - Svoboda (Milkovitsa)           - 
Benkovski (Opanets) - Boychinov (Koilovtsi)                - 
Vihar (Gulyantsi) - Yasen (Yasen)                          - 
Botev (Lenkovo) - Iskar (Orehovitsa)                       - 

                           Round 18

Trastenik 2009 (Dolna Mitropolia) - Botev (Lenkovo)        - 
Iskar (Orehovitsa) - Vihar (Gulyantsi)                     - 
Yasen (Yasen) - Benkovski (Opanets)                        - 
Boychinov (Koilovtsi) - Dunavska chayka (Somovit)          - 
Svoboda (Milkovitsa) - Levski (Gorna Mitropolia)           - 
Dunav (Gigen) - Spartak (Bozhuritsa)                       - 

                           Round 19

Dunav (Gigen) - Trastenik 2009 (Dolna Mitropolia)          - 
Spartak (Bozhuritsa) - Svoboda (Milkovitsa)                - 
Levski (Gorna Mitropolia) - Boychinov (Koilovtsi)          - 
Dunavska chayka (Somovit) - Yasen (Yasen)                  - 
Benkovski (Opanets) - Iskar (Orehovitsa)                   - 
Vihar (Gulyantsi) - Botev (Lenkovo)                        - 

                           Round 20

Trastenik 2009 (Dolna Mitropolia) - Vihar (Gulyantsi)      - 
Botev (Lenkovo) - Benkovski (Opanets)                      - 
Iskar (Orehovitsa) - Dunavska chayka (Somovit)             - 
Yasen (Yasen) - Levski (Gorna Mitropolia)                  - 
Boychinov (Koilovtsi) - Spartak (Bozhuritsa)               - 
Svoboda (Milkovitsa) - Dunav (Gigen)                       - 

                           Round 21

Svoboda (Milkovitsa) - Trastenik 2009 (D.Mitrop.)          - 
Dunav (Gigen) - Boychinov (Koilovtsi)                      - 
Spartak (Bozhuritsa) - Yasen (Yasen)                       - 
Levski (Gorna Mitropolia) - Iskar (Orehovitsa)             - 
Dunavska chayka (Somovit) - Botev (Lenkovo)                - 
Benkovski (Opanets) - Vihar (Gulyantsi)                    - 

                           Round 22

Trastenik 2009 (Dolna Mitropolia) - Benkovski (Opanets)    - 
Vihar (Gulyantsi) - Dunavska chayka (Somovit)              - 
Botev (Lenkovo) - Levski (Gorna Mitropolia)                - 
Iskar (Orehovitsa) - Spartak (Bozhuritsa)                  - 
Yasen (Yasen) - Dunav (Gigen)                              - 
Boychinov (Koilovtsi) - Svoboda (Milkovitsa)               - 

Results grid
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Boychinov (Koilovtsi) XXX -:- -:- 4:2 3:0 3:0* -:- 4:0 6:1 -:- 5:3 -:- 2. Iskar (Orehovitsa) 7:0 XXX -:- -:- 5:3 1:2 -:- 2:1 7:3 -:- 5:1 -:- 3. Vihar (Gulyantsi) 1:2 2:2 XXX -:- 2:1 7:0 -:- 6:0 -:- -:- 4:0 -:- 4. Yasen (Yasen) -:- 2:2 1:4 XXX -:- -:- 2:0 -:- -:- 4:0 3:0 5:1 5. Benkovski (Opanets) -:- -:- -:- 1:4 XXX -:- 2:0 -:- 3:0* 5:1 3:2 3:0* 6. Dunav (Gigen) -:- -:- -:- 1:1 2:1 XXX -:- 2:0 7:2 -:- -:- 4:3 7. Dunavska chayka (Somovit) 1:1 1:2 1:6 -:- -:- 2:0 XXX 2:2 -:- -:- -:- -:- 8. Levski (Gorna Mitropolia) -:- -:- -:- 2:0 1:2 -:- -:- XXX 0:1 3:1 -:- 5:1 9. Botev (Lenkovo) -:- -:- 3:2 0:0 -:- -:- 3:0* -:- XXX 2:3 5:7 7:1 10. Spartak (Bozhuritsa) 0:1 1:2 1:1 -:- -:- 3:1 0:1 -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- 11. Trastenik 2009 (Dolna Mitropolia) -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 3:1 2:3 0:1 -:- 1:5 XXX 3:0 12. Svoboda (Milkovitsa) 0:5* 0:2 0:0 -:- -:- -:- 0:1 -:- -:- 3:4 -:- XXX -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

B OFG Pleven - zapad

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |
        | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |


                           Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Svetoslav (Lepitsa)                10    7   0   3   30:15   21 [-]
-------------------------------------------------------------------
 2. Levski (Pisarovo)                  10    6   2   2   24:16   20     [0 1 0  1:1  1, 1 away goal]
 3. Levski (Suhache)                    9    6   2   1   31:17   20 [-] [0 1 0  1:1  1, 0 away goals]
 4. Chavdar (Sadovets)                  9    5   3   1   22:7    18    
 5. Drenovets (Gornik)                 10    5   2   3   23:19   17    
 6. Iskar (Chomakovtsi)                10    5   0   5   15:14   15    
 7. Ventsi (Iskar)                     10    4   2   4   23:17   14    
 8. Kaylaka (Pleven)                   10    3   2   5   19:30   11    
 9. Krali Marko (Enitsa)               10    2   3   5   15:18    9 [+]
10. Lavrov (Gorni Dabnik)              10    2   1   7    9:39    7 [+]
11. Iskar (Dolni Lukovit)              10    0   1   9   10:29    1    

Notes
  - Svetoslav (Lepitsa) and Levski (Suhache) are relegated from A OFG to B OFG - zapad.
  - Edinstvo (Dolni Dabnik) is promoted to A OFG.
  - Krali Marko (Enitsa) and Lavrov (Gorni Dabnik) join the group.

                           Round 1

3 September 2017, Sunday, 11:30 EEST:
Levski (Pisarovo) - Iskar (Dolni Lukovit)                 3:2 
Svetoslav (Lepitsa) - Levski (Suhache)                    3:4 
Ventsi (Iskar) - Krali Marko (Enitsa)                     1:1 
Drenovets (Gornik) - Chavdar (Sadovets)                   1:3 
Iskar (Chomakovtsi) - Kaylaka (Pleven)                    0:1 
Lavrov (Gorni Dabnik)                                     bye

                           Round 2

10 September 2017, Sunday, 11:30 EEST:
Chavdar (Sadovets) - Iskar (Chomakovtsi)                  2:0 
Krali Marko (Enitsa) - Drenovets (Gornik)                 1:2 
Levski (Suhache) - Ventsi (Iskar)                         4:2 
Iskar (Dolni Lukovit) - Svetoslav (Lepitsa)               2:3 
Lavrov (Gorni Dabnik) - Levski (Pisarovo)                 2:1 
Kaylaka (Pleven)                                          bye

                           Round 3

17 September 2017, Sunday, 11:30 EEST:
Svetoslav (Lepitsa) - Lavrov (Gorni Dabnik)               4:0 
Ventsi (Iskar) - Iskar (Dolni Lukovit)                    2:0 
Drenovets (Gornik) - Levski (Suhache)                     3:3 
Iskar (Chomakovtsi) - Krali Marko (Enitsa)                2:1 
Kaylaka (Pleven) - Chavdar (Sadovets)                     0:0 
Levski (Pisarovo)                                         bye

                           Round 4

24 September 2017, Sunday, 11:30 EEST:
Krali Marko (Enitsa) - Kaylaka (Pleven)                   4:0 
Levski (Suhache) - Iskar (Chomakovtsi)                    2:1 
Iskar (Dolni Lukovit) - Drenovets (Gornik)                1:2 
Lavrov (Gorni Dabnik) - Ventsi (Iskar)                    0:9 
Levski (Pisarovo) - Svetoslav (Lepitsa)                   3:2 
Chavdar (Sadovets)                                        bye

                           Round 5

1 October 2017, Sunday, 11:30 EEST:
Ventsi (Iskar) - Levski (Pisarovo)                        2:4 
Drenovets (Gornik) - Lavrov (Gorni Dabnik)                6:0 
Iskar (Chomakovtsi) - Iskar (Dolni Lukovit)               2:0 
Kaylaka (Pleven) - Levski (Suhache)                       2:5 
Chavdar (Sadovets) - Krali Marko (Enitsa)                 5:1 
Svetoslav (Lepitsa)                                       bye

                           Round 6

8 October 2017, Sunday, 11:30 EEST:
Levski (Suhache) - Chavdar (Sadovets)                     postponed * 
* - postponed due to municipal elections.
Iskar (Dolni Lukovit) - Kaylaka (Pleven)                  4:6 
Lavrov (Gorni Dabnik) - Iskar (Chomakovtsi)               0:3 awd * 
* - the home team informs beforehand that they won't show up.
Levski (Pisarovo) - Drenovets (Gornik)                    3:1 
Svetoslav (Lepitsa) - Ventsi (Iskar)                      4:1 
Krali Marko (Enitsa)                                      bye

                           Round 7

15 October 2017, Sunday, 11:30 EEST:
Drenovets (Gornik) - Svetoslav (Lepitsa)                  2:1 
Iskar (Chomakovtsi) - Levski (Pisarovo)                   2:1 
Kaylaka (Pleven) - Lavrov (Gorni Dabnik)                  3:2 
Chavdar (Sadovets) - Iskar (Dolni Lukovit)                6:0 
Krali Marko (Enitsa) - Levski (Suhache)                   3:2 
Ventsi (Iskar)                                            bye

                           Round 8

22 October 2017, Sunday, 11:30 EEST:
Iskar (Dolni Lukovit) - Krali Marko (Enitsa)              1:1 
Lavrov (Gorni Dabnik) - Chavdar (Sadovets)                1:5 
Levski (Pisarovo) - Kaylaka (Pleven)                      6:3 
Svetoslav (Lepitsa) - Iskar (Chomakovtsi)                 3:0 
Ventsi (Iskar) - Drenovets (Gornik)                       3:0 
Levski (Suhache)                                          bye

                           Round 9

29 October 2017, Sunday, 11:30 EET:
Iskar (Chomakovtsi) - Ventsi (Iskar)                      3:0 
in Lepitsa:
Kaylaka (Pleven) - Svetoslav (Lepitsa)                    2:5 
Krali Marko (Enitsa) - Lavrov (Gorni Dabnik)              1:1 
Levski (Suhache) - Iskar (Dolni Lukovit)                  3:0 awd 
29 October 2017, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Chavdar (Sadovets) - Levski (Pisarovo)                    0:0 
Drenovets (Gornik)                                        bye

                           Round 10

5 November 2017, Sunday, 11:00 EET:
Lavrov (Gorni Dabnik) - Levski (Suhache)                  2:7 
Levski (Pisarovo) - Krali Marko (Enitsa)                  2:1 
Svetoslav (Lepitsa) - Chavdar (Sadovets)                  3:0 
Ventsi (Iskar) - Kaylaka (Pleven)                         2:0 
Drenovets (Gornik) - Iskar (Chomakovtsi)                  4:2 
Iskar (Dolni Lukovit)                                     bye

                           Round 11

12 November 2017, Sunday, 11:00 EET:
Kaylaka (Pleven) - Drenovets (Gornik)                     2:2 
Chavdar (Sadovets) - Ventsi (Iskar)                       1:1 
Krali Marko (Enitsa) - Svetoslav (Lepitsa)                1:2 
Levski (Suhache) - Levski (Pisarovo)                      1:1 
Iskar (Dolni Lukovit) - Lavrov (Gorni Dabnik)             0:1 
Iskar (Chomakovtsi)                                       bye

                           Round 12

spring 2018:
Iskar (Dolni Lukovit) - Levski (Pisarovo)                  - 
Levski (Suhache) - Svetoslav (Lepitsa)                     - 
Krali Marko (Enitsa) - Ventsi (Iskar)                      - 
Chavdar (Sadovets) - Drenovets (Gornik)                    - 
Kaylaka (Pleven) - Iskar (Chomakovtsi)                     - 
Lavrov (Gorni Dabnik)                                     bye

                           Round 13

Iskar (Chomakovtsi) - Chavdar (Sadovets)                   - 
Drenovets (Gornik) - Krali Marko (Enitsa)                  - 
Ventsi (Iskar) - Levski (Suhache)                          - 
Svetoslav (Lepitsa) - Iskar (Dolni Lukovit)                - 
Levski (Pisarovo) - Lavrov (Gorni Dabnik)                  - 
Kaylaka (Pleven)                                          bye

                           Round 14

Lavrov (Gorni Dabnik) - Svetoslav (Lepitsa)                - 
Iskar (Dolni Lukovit) - Ventsi (Iskar)                     - 
Levski (Suhache) - Drenovets (Gornik)                      - 
Krali Marko (Enitsa) - Iskar (Chomakovtsi)                 - 
Chavdar (Sadovets) - Kaylaka (Pleven)                      - 
Levski (Pisarovo)                                         bye

                           Round 15

Kaylaka (Pleven) - Krali Marko (Enitsa)                    - 
Iskar (Chomakovtsi) - Levski (Suhache)                     - 
Drenovets (Gornik) - Iskar (Dolni Lukovit)                 - 
Ventsi (Iskar) - Lavrov (Gorni Dabnik)                     - 
Svetoslav (Lepitsa) - Levski (Pisarovo)                    - 
Chavdar (Sadovets)                                        bye

                           Round 16

Levski (Pisarovo) - Ventsi (Iskar)                         - 
Lavrov (Gorni Dabnik) - Drenovets (Gornik)                 - 
Iskar (Dolni Lukovit) - Iskar (Chomakovtsi)                - 
Levski (Suhache) - Kaylaka (Pleven)                        - 
Krali Marko (Enitsa) - Chavdar (Sadovets)                  - 
Svetoslav (Lepitsa)                                       bye

                           Round 17

Chavdar (Sadovets) - Levski (Suhache)                      - 
Kaylaka (Pleven) - Iskar (Dolni Lukovit)                   - 
Iskar (Chomakovtsi) - Lavrov (Gorni Dabnik)                - 
Drenovets (Gornik) - Levski (Pisarovo)                     - 
Ventsi (Iskar) - Svetoslav (Lepitsa)                       - 
Krali Marko (Enitsa)                                      bye

                           Round 18

Svetoslav (Lepitsa) - Drenovets (Gornik)                   - 
Levski (Pisarovo) - Iskar (Chomakovtsi)                    - 
Lavrov (Gorni Dabnik) - Kaylaka (Pleven)                   - 
Iskar (Dolni Lukovit) - Chavdar (Sadovets)                 - 
Levski (Suhache) - Krali Marko (Enitsa)                    - 
Ventsi (Iskar)                                            bye

                           Round 19

Krali Marko (Enitsa) - Iskar (Dolni Lukovit)               - 
Chavdar (Sadovets) - Lavrov (Gorni Dabnik)                 - 
Kaylaka (Pleven) - Levski (Pisarovo)                       - 
Iskar (Chomakovtsi) - Svetoslav (Lepitsa)                  - 
Drenovets (Gornik) - Ventsi (Iskar)                        - 
Levski (Suhache)                                          bye

                           Round 20

Ventsi (Iskar) - Iskar (Chomakovtsi)                       - 
Svetoslav (Lepitsa) - Kaylaka (Pleven)                     - 
Levski (Pisarovo) - Chavdar (Sadovets)                     - 
Lavrov (Gorni Dabnik) - Krali Marko (Enitsa)               - 
Iskar (Dolni Lukovit) - Levski (Suhache)                   - 
Drenovets (Gornik)                                        bye

                           Round 21

Levski (Suhache) - Lavrov (Gorni Dabnik)                   - 
Krali Marko (Enitsa) - Levski (Pisarovo)                   - 
Chavdar (Sadovets) - Svetoslav (Lepitsa)                   - 
Kaylaka (Pleven) - Ventsi (Iskar)                          - 
Iskar (Chomakovtsi) - Drenovets (Gornik)                   - 
Iskar (Dolni Lukovit)                                     bye

                           Round 22

Drenovets (Gornik) - Kaylaka (Pleven)                      - 
Ventsi (Iskar) - Chavdar (Sadovets)                        - 
Svetoslav (Lepitsa) - Krali Marko (Enitsa)                 - 
Levski (Pisarovo) - Levski (Suhache)                       - 
Lavrov (Gorni Dabnik) - Iskar (Dolni Lukovit)              - 
Iskar (Chomakovtsi)                                       bye

Results grid
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Svetoslav (Lepitsa) XXX -:- 3:4 3:0 -:- 3:0 4:1 -:- -:- 4:0 -:- 2. Levski (Pisarovo) 3:2 XXX -:- -:- 3:1 -:- -:- 6:3 2:1 -:- 3:2 3. Levski (Suhache) -:- 1:1 XXX -:- -:- 2:1 4:2 -:- -:- -:- 3:0* 4. Chavdar (Sadovets) -:- 0:0 -:- XXX -:- 2:0 1:1 -:- 5:1 -:- 6:0 5. Drenovets (Gornik) 2:1 -:- 3:3 1:3 XXX 4:2 -:- -:- -:- 6:0 -:- 6. Iskar (Chomakovtsi) -:- 2:1 -:- -:- -:- XXX 3:0 0:1 2:1 -:- 2:0 7. Ventsi (Iskar) -:- 2:4 -:- -:- 3:0 -:- XXX 2:0 1:1 -:- 2:0 8. Kaylaka (Pleven) 2:5 -:- 2:5 0:0 2:2 -:- -:- XXX -:- 3:2 -:- 9. Krali Marko (Enitsa) 1:2 -:- 3:2 -:- 1:2 -:- -:- 4:0 XXX 1:1 -:- 10. Lavrov (Gorni Dabnik) -:- 2:1 2:7 1:5 -:- 0:3* 0:9 -:- -:- XXX -:- 11. Iskar (Dolni Lukovit) 2:3 -:- -:- -:- 1:2 -:- -:- 4:6 1:1 0:1 XXX --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top