MOFG Kardzhali/Smolyan 2017/18

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 |
        | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |

                           Current matches:

19 November 2017, Sunday, 14:00 EET / Round 2:
Rodopi 1935 (Momchilgrad) - Palas (Rudozem)                - 
19 November 2017, Sunday, 14:30 EET / Round 1:
Varbitsa 2006 (Benkovski) - Perperikon (Perperek)          - 
19 November 2017, Sunday, 14:30 EET / Round 4:
Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Levski 2005 (Krumovgrad)        - 

                           Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Palas (Rudozem)                     6    4   1   1   16:7    13    
 2. Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan)            5    4   0   1   20:7    12    
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 3. Levski 2005 (Krumovgrad)            6    3   1   2   12:9    10    
 4. Iskra (Chernoochene)                7    3   0   4   14:11    9    
 5. Varbitsa 2006 (Benkovski)           5    2   2   1    5:4     8 [+] [0 1 0  0:0  1, +1 overall GD]
 6. Rodopi 1935 (Momchilgrad)           6    2   2   2    5:8     8     [0 1 0  0:0  1, -3 overall GD]
 7. Perperikon (Perperek)               6    2   1   3   14:19    7    
 8. Dzhebel 1928 (Dzhebel)              7    0   1   6    8:29    1    

Notes
  - Varbitsa 2006 (Benkovski) joins the group.

                           Round 1

1 October 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Rodopi 1935 (Momchilgrad) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan)      0:5 
Palas (Rudozem) - Iskra (Chernoochene)                    2:1 
Dzhebel 1928 (Dzhebel) - Levski 2005 (Krumovgrad)         0:4 
Varbitsa 2006 (Benkovski) - Perperikon (Perperek)         postponed 
19 November 2017, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Varbitsa 2006 (Benkovski) - Perperikon (Perperek)          - 

                           Round 2

8 October 2017, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Iskra (Chernoochene) - Dzhebel 1928 (Dzhebel)             6:3 
8 October 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Perperikon (Perperek)          8:1 
Levski 2005 (Krumovgrad) - Varbitsa 2006 (Benkovski)      3:0 
Rodopi 1935 (Momchilgrad) - Palas (Rudozem)               postponed 
19 November 2017, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Rodopi 1935 (Momchilgrad) - Palas (Rudozem)                - 

                           Round 3

15 October 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Palas (Rudozem) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan)                3:1 
Dzhebel 1928 (Dzhebel) - Rodopi 1935 (Momchilgrad)        1:1 
Varbitsa 2006 (Benkovski) - Iskra (Chernoochene)          1:0 
Perperikon (Perperek) - Levski 2005 (Krumovgrad)          1:1 

                           Round 4

22 October 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Levski 2005 (Krumovgrad)       postponed 
Iskra (Chernoochene) - Perperikon (Perperek)              3:1 
Rodopi 1935 (Momchilgrad) - Varbitsa 2006 (Benkovski)     0:0 
Palas (Rudozem) - Dzhebel 1928 (Dzhebel)                  3:0 awd 
19 November 2017, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Levski 2005 (Krumovgrad)        - 

                           Round 5

29 October 2017, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Dzhebel 1928 (Dzhebel) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan)         2:4 
Varbitsa 2006 (Benkovski) - Palas (Rudozem)               1:1 
29 October 2017, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Perperikon (Perperek) - Rodopi 1935 (Momchilgrad)         2:0 
Levski 2005 (Krumovgrad) - Iskra (Chernoochene)           1:3 

                           Round 6

5 November 2017, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Iskra (Chernoochene)           2:1 
Rodopi 1935 (Momchilgrad) - Levski 2005 (Krumovgrad)      3:0 
Palas (Rudozem) - Perperikon (Perperek)                   5:1 
Dzhebel 1928 (Dzhebel) - Varbitsa 2006 (Benkovski)        0:3 

                           Round 7

12 November 2017, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Varbitsa 2006 (Benkovski) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan)      postponed 
Perperikon (Perperek) - Dzhebel 1928 (Dzhebel)            8:2 
Levski 2005 (Krumovgrad) - Palas (Rudozem)                3:2 
Iskra (Chernoochene) - Rodopi 1935 (Momchilgrad)          0:1 
26 November 2017, Sunday, 13:00 EET:
Varbitsa 2006 (Benkovski) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan)       - 

                           Round 2 - postponed match

19 November 2017, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Rodopi 1935 (Momchilgrad) - Palas (Rudozem)                - 

                           Round 1 - postponed match

19 November 2017, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Varbitsa 2006 (Benkovski) - Perperikon (Perperek)          - 

                           Round 4 - postponed match

19 November 2017, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Levski 2005 (Krumovgrad)        - 

                           Round 7 - postponed match

26 November 2017, Sunday, 13:00 EET:
Varbitsa 2006 (Benkovski) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan)       - 

                           Round 8

spring 2018:
Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Rodopi 1935 (Momchilgrad)       - 
Iskra (Chernoochene) - Palas (Rudozem)                     - 
Levski 2005 (Krumovgrad) - Dzhebel 1928 (Dzhebel)          - 
Perperikon (Perperek) - Varbitsa 2006 (Benkovski)          - 

                           Round 9

Perperikon (Perperek) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan)           - 
Varbitsa 2006 (Benkovski) - Levski 2005 (Krumovgrad)       - 
Dzhebel 1928 (Dzhebel) - Iskra (Chernoochene)              - 
Palas (Rudozem) - Rodopi 1935 (Momchilgrad)                - 

                           Round 10

Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Palas (Rudozem)                 - 
Rodopi 1935 (Momchilgrad) - Dzhebel 1928 (Dzhebel)         - 
Iskra (Chernoochene) - Varbitsa 2006 (Benkovski)           - 
Levski 2005 (Krumovgrad) - Perperikon (Perperek)           - 

                           Round 11

Levski 2005 (Krumovgrad) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan)        - 
Perperikon (Perperek) - Iskra (Chernoochene)               - 
Varbitsa 2006 (Benkovski) - Rodopi 1935 (Momchilgrad)      - 
Dzhebel 1928 (Dzhebel) - Palas (Rudozem)                   - 

                           Round 12

Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Dzhebel 1928 (Dzhebel)          - 
Palas (Rudozem) - Varbitsa 2006 (Benkovski)                - 
Rodopi 1935 (Momchilgrad) - Perperikon (Perperek)          - 
Iskra (Chernoochene) - Levski 2005 (Krumovgrad)            - 

                           Round 13

Iskra (Chernoochene) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan)            - 
Levski 2005 (Krumovgrad) - Rodopi 1935 (Momchilgrad)       - 
Perperikon (Perperek) - Palas (Rudozem)                    - 
Varbitsa 2006 (Benkovski) - Dzhebel 1928 (Dzhebel)         - 

                           Round 14

Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Varbitsa 2006 (Benkovski)       - 
Dzhebel 1928 (Dzhebel) - Perperikon (Perperek)             - 
Palas (Rudozem) - Levski 2005 (Krumovgrad)                 - 
Rodopi 1935 (Momchilgrad) - Iskra (Chernoochene)           - 

Results grid
------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. ------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. Palas (Rudozem) XXX 3:1 -:- 2:1 -:- -:- 5:1 3:0* 2. Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) -:- XXX -:- 2:1 -:- -:- 8:1 -:- 3. Levski 2005 (Krumovgrad) 3:2 -:- XXX 1:3 3:0 -:- -:- -:- 4. Iskra (Chernoochene) -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- 0:1 3:1 6:3 5. Varbitsa 2006 (Benkovski) 1:1 -:- -:- 1:0 XXX -:- -:- -:- 6. Rodopi 1935 (Momchilgrad) -:- 0:5 3:0 -:- 0:0 XXX -:- -:- 7. Perperikon (Perperek) -:- -:- 1:1 -:- -:- 2:0 XXX 8:2 8. Dzhebel 1928 (Dzhebel) -:- 2:4 0:4 -:- 0:3 1:1 -:- XXX ------------------------------------------------------------------------------ top