MOFG Kardzhali/Smolyan 2017/18

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 |
        | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |


                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan)           14   11   1   2   41:14   34     Final
 2. Palas (Rudozem)                    14    9   1   4   38:20   28     Final
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 3. Varbitsa 2006 (Benkovski)          14    8   3   3   33:14   27 [+]      
 4. Iskra (Chernoochene)               14    8   1   5   31:21   25          
 5. Rodopi 1935 (Momchilgrad)          14    6   3   5   22:22   21          
 6. Levski 2005 (Krumovgrad)           14    5   1   8   24:29   16          
 7. Perperikon (Perperek)              14    2   2  10   23:47    8          
 8. Dzhebel 1928 (Dzhebel)             14    0   2  12   15:60    2          

Notes
  - Varbitsa 2006 (Benkovski) joins the group.

                           Round 1

1 October 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Rodopi 1935 (Momchilgrad) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan)      0:5 
Palas (Rudozem) - Iskra (Chernoochene)                    2:1 
Dzhebel 1928 (Dzhebel) - Levski 2005 (Krumovgrad)         0:4 
Varbitsa 2006 (Benkovski) - Perperikon (Perperek)         postponed 
19 November 2017, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Varbitsa 2006 (Benkovski) - Perperikon (Perperek)         4:1 

                           Round 2

8 October 2017, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Iskra (Chernoochene) - Dzhebel 1928 (Dzhebel)             6:3 
8 October 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Perperikon (Perperek)          8:1 
Levski 2005 (Krumovgrad) - Varbitsa 2006 (Benkovski)      3:0 
Rodopi 1935 (Momchilgrad) - Palas (Rudozem)               postponed 
19 November 2017, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Rodopi 1935 (Momchilgrad) - Palas (Rudozem)               3:1 

                           Round 3

15 October 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Palas (Rudozem) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan)                3:1 
Dzhebel 1928 (Dzhebel) - Rodopi 1935 (Momchilgrad)        1:1 
Varbitsa 2006 (Benkovski) - Iskra (Chernoochene)          1:0 
Perperikon (Perperek) - Levski 2005 (Krumovgrad)          1:1 

                           Round 4

22 October 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Levski 2005 (Krumovgrad)       postponed 
Iskra (Chernoochene) - Perperikon (Perperek)              3:1 
Rodopi 1935 (Momchilgrad) - Varbitsa 2006 (Benkovski)     0:0 
Palas (Rudozem) - Dzhebel 1928 (Dzhebel)                  3:0 awd 
19 November 2017, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Levski 2005 (Krumovgrad)       4:1 

                           Round 5

29 October 2017, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Dzhebel 1928 (Dzhebel) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan)         2:4 
Varbitsa 2006 (Benkovski) - Palas (Rudozem)               1:1 
29 October 2017, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Perperikon (Perperek) - Rodopi 1935 (Momchilgrad)         2:0 
Levski 2005 (Krumovgrad) - Iskra (Chernoochene)           1:3 

                           Round 6

5 November 2017, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Iskra (Chernoochene)           2:1 
Rodopi 1935 (Momchilgrad) - Levski 2005 (Krumovgrad)      3:0 
Palas (Rudozem) - Perperikon (Perperek)                   5:1 
Dzhebel 1928 (Dzhebel) - Varbitsa 2006 (Benkovski)        0:3 

                           Round 7

12 November 2017, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Varbitsa 2006 (Benkovski) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan)      postponed 
Perperikon (Perperek) - Dzhebel 1928 (Dzhebel)            8:2 
Levski 2005 (Krumovgrad) - Palas (Rudozem)                3:2 
Iskra (Chernoochene) - Rodopi 1935 (Momchilgrad)          0:1 
26 November 2017, Sunday, 13:00 EET:
Varbitsa 2006 (Benkovski) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan)      0:0 

                           Round 2 - postponed match

19 November 2017, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Rodopi 1935 (Momchilgrad) - Palas (Rudozem)               3:1 

                           Round 1 - postponed match

19 November 2017, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Varbitsa 2006 (Benkovski) - Perperikon (Perperek)         4:1 

                           Round 4 - postponed match

19 November 2017, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Levski 2005 (Krumovgrad)       4:1 

                           Round 7 - postponed match

26 November 2017, Sunday, 13:00 EET:
Varbitsa 2006 (Benkovski) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan)      0:0 

                           Round 8

11 March 2018, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Rodopi 1935 (Momchilgrad)      postponed 
Iskra (Chernoochene) - Palas (Rudozem)                    4:3 
Levski 2005 (Krumovgrad) - Dzhebel 1928 (Dzhebel)         5:0 
Perperikon (Perperek) - Varbitsa 2006 (Benkovski)         0:3 
15 March 2018, Thursday, 14:00 EET:
Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Rodopi 1935 (Momchilgrad)      3:0 awd * 
* - initially postponed, then awarded.

                           Round 9

18 March 2018, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Perperikon (Perperek) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan)          1:2 
Varbitsa 2006 (Benkovski) - Levski 2005 (Krumovgrad)      3:0 
Dzhebel 1928 (Dzhebel) - Iskra (Chernoochene)             1:2 
Palas (Rudozem) - Rodopi 1935 (Momchilgrad)               3:0 awd * 
* - initially postponed, then awarded.

                           Round 10

25 March 2018, Sunday, 14:00 EEST:
Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Palas (Rudozem)                2:0 
25 March 2018, Sunday, 15:30 EEST:
Iskra (Chernoochene) - Varbitsa 2006 (Benkovski)          2:3 
Levski 2005 (Krumovgrad) - Perperikon (Perperek)          3:0 
25 March 2018, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Rodopi 1935 (Momchilgrad) - Dzhebel 1928 (Dzhebel)        3:1 

                           Round 11

1 April 2018, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Levski 2005 (Krumovgrad) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan)       1:4 
Perperikon (Perperek) - Iskra (Chernoochene)              2:3 
Varbitsa 2006 (Benkovski) - Rodopi 1935 (Momchilgrad)     3:1 
Dzhebel 1928 (Dzhebel) - Palas (Rudozem)                  2:5 

                           Round 12

8 April 2018, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Dzhebel 1928 (Dzhebel)         3:0 
Palas (Rudozem) - Varbitsa 2006 (Benkovski)               3:0 awd * 
* - initially 0:0, then awarded 0:3 against Varbitsa 2006 for using an
    ineligible player.
Rodopi 1935 (Momchilgrad) - Perperikon (Perperek)         6:0 
Iskra (Chernoochene) - Levski 2005 (Krumovgrad)           3:0 awd * 
* - initially postponed, then awarded.

                           Round 13

15 April 2018, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Iskra (Chernoochene) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan)           2:0 
Levski 2005 (Krumovgrad) - Rodopi 1935 (Momchilgrad)      2:3 
Perperikon (Perperek) - Palas (Rudozem)                   2:4 
Varbitsa 2006 (Benkovski) - Dzhebel 1928 (Dzhebel)       10:0 

                           Round 14

22 April 2018, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Varbitsa 2006 (Benkovski)      postponed 
Dzhebel 1928 (Dzhebel) - Perperikon (Perperek)            postponed 
Palas (Rudozem) - Levski 2005 (Krumovgrad)                3:0 
Rodopi 1935 (Momchilgrad) - Iskra (Chernoochene)          1:1 
29 April 2018, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Varbitsa 2006 (Benkovski)      3:2 
Dzhebel 1928 (Dzhebel) - Perperikon (Perperek)            3:3 

Results grid
------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. ------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) XXX 2:0 3:2 2:1 3:0* 4:1 8:1 3:0 2. Palas (Rudozem) 3:1 XXX 3:0* 2:1 3:0* 3:0 5:1 3:0* 3. Varbitsa 2006 (Benkovski) 0:0 1:1 XXX 1:0 3:1 3:0 4:1 10:0 4. Iskra (Chernoochene) 2:0 4:3 2:3 XXX 0:1 3:0* 3:1 6:3 5. Rodopi 1935 (Momchilgrad) 0:5 3:1 0:0 1:1 XXX 3:0 6:0 3:1 6. Levski 2005 (Krumovgrad) 1:4 3:2 3:0 1:3 2:3 XXX 3:0 5:0 7. Perperikon (Perperek) 1:2 2:4 0:3 2:3 2:0 1:1 XXX 8:2 8. Dzhebel 1928 (Dzhebel) 2:4 2:5 0:3 1:2 1:1 0:4 3:3 XXX ------------------------------------------------------------------------------ top