MOFG Kardzhali/Smolyan 2017/18

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 |
        | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |

                           Current matches:

1 October 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST / Round 1:
Rodopi 1935 (Momchilgrad) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan)       - 
Palas (Rudozem) - Iskra (Chernoochene)                     - 
Dzhebel 1928 (Dzhebel) - Levski 2005 (Krumovgrad)          - 
Varbitsa 2006 (Benkovski) - Perperikon (Perperek)          - 

                           Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Varbitsa 2006 (Benkovski)           0    0   0   0    0:0     0 [+]
  . Dzhebel 1928 (Dzhebel)              0    0   0   0    0:0     0    
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
  . Iskra (Chernoochene)                0    0   0   0    0:0     0    
  . Levski 2005 (Krumovgrad)            0    0   0   0    0:0     0    
  . Palas (Rudozem)                     0    0   0   0    0:0     0    
  . Perperikon (Perperek)               0    0   0   0    0:0     0    
  . Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan)            0    0   0   0    0:0     0    
  . Rodopi 1935 (Momchilgrad)           0    0   0   0    0:0     0    

Notes
  - Varbitsa 2006 (Benkovski) joins the group.

                           Round 1

1 October 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Rodopi 1935 (Momchilgrad) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan)       - 
Palas (Rudozem) - Iskra (Chernoochene)                     - 
Dzhebel 1928 (Dzhebel) - Levski 2005 (Krumovgrad)          - 
Varbitsa 2006 (Benkovski) - Perperikon (Perperek)          - 

                           Round 2

8 October 2017, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Iskra (Chernoochene) - Dzhebel 1928 (Dzhebel)              - 
8 October 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Perperikon (Perperek)           - 
Levski 2005 (Krumovgrad) - Varbitsa 2006 (Benkovski)       - 
Rodopi 1935 (Momchilgrad) - Palas (Rudozem)                - 

                           Round 3

15 October 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Palas (Rudozem) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan)                 - 
Dzhebel 1928 (Dzhebel) - Rodopi 1935 (Momchilgrad)         - 
Varbitsa 2006 (Benkovski) - Iskra (Chernoochene)           - 
Perperikon (Perperek) - Levski 2005 (Krumovgrad)           - 

                           Round 4

22 October 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Levski 2005 (Krumovgrad)        - 
Iskra (Chernoochene) - Perperikon (Perperek)               - 
Rodopi 1935 (Momchilgrad) - Varbitsa 2006 (Benkovski)      - 
Palas (Rudozem) - Dzhebel 1928 (Dzhebel)                   - 

                           Round 5

29 October 2017, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Dzhebel 1928 (Dzhebel) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan)          - 
Varbitsa 2006 (Benkovski) - Palas (Rudozem)                - 
Perperikon (Perperek) - Rodopi 1935 (Momchilgrad)          - 
Levski 2005 (Krumovgrad) - Iskra (Chernoochene)            - 

                           Round 6

5 November 2017, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Iskra (Chernoochene)            - 
Rodopi 1935 (Momchilgrad) - Levski 2005 (Krumovgrad)       - 
Palas (Rudozem) - Perperikon (Perperek)                    - 
Dzhebel 1928 (Dzhebel) - Varbitsa 2006 (Benkovski)         - 

                           Round 7

12 November 2017, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Varbitsa 2006 (Benkovski) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan)       - 
Perperikon (Perperek) - Dzhebel 1928 (Dzhebel)             - 
Levski 2005 (Krumovgrad) - Palas (Rudozem)                 - 
Iskra (Chernoochene) - Rodopi 1935 (Momchilgrad)           - 

                           Round 8

spring 2018:
Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Rodopi 1935 (Momchilgrad)       - 
Iskra (Chernoochene) - Palas (Rudozem)                     - 
Levski 2005 (Krumovgrad) - Dzhebel 1928 (Dzhebel)          - 
Perperikon (Perperek) - Varbitsa 2006 (Benkovski)          - 

                           Round 9

Perperikon (Perperek) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan)           - 
Varbitsa 2006 (Benkovski) - Levski 2005 (Krumovgrad)       - 
Dzhebel 1928 (Dzhebel) - Iskra (Chernoochene)              - 
Palas (Rudozem) - Rodopi 1935 (Momchilgrad)                - 

                           Round 10

Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Palas (Rudozem)                 - 
Rodopi 1935 (Momchilgrad) - Dzhebel 1928 (Dzhebel)         - 
Iskra (Chernoochene) - Varbitsa 2006 (Benkovski)           - 
Levski 2005 (Krumovgrad) - Perperikon (Perperek)           - 

                           Round 11

Levski 2005 (Krumovgrad) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan)        - 
Perperikon (Perperek) - Iskra (Chernoochene)               - 
Varbitsa 2006 (Benkovski) - Rodopi 1935 (Momchilgrad)      - 
Dzhebel 1928 (Dzhebel) - Palas (Rudozem)                   - 

                           Round 12

Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Dzhebel 1928 (Dzhebel)          - 
Palas (Rudozem) - Varbitsa 2006 (Benkovski)                - 
Rodopi 1935 (Momchilgrad) - Perperikon (Perperek)          - 
Iskra (Chernoochene) - Levski 2005 (Krumovgrad)            - 

                           Round 13

Iskra (Chernoochene) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan)            - 
Levski 2005 (Krumovgrad) - Rodopi 1935 (Momchilgrad)       - 
Perperikon (Perperek) - Palas (Rudozem)                    - 
Varbitsa 2006 (Benkovski) - Dzhebel 1928 (Dzhebel)         - 

                           Round 14

Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Varbitsa 2006 (Benkovski)       - 
Dzhebel 1928 (Dzhebel) - Perperikon (Perperek)             - 
Palas (Rudozem) - Levski 2005 (Krumovgrad)                 - 
Rodopi 1935 (Momchilgrad) - Iskra (Chernoochene)           - 

Results grid
------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. ------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. Varbitsa 2006 (Benkovski) XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 2. Dzhebel 1928 (Dzhebel) -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 3. Iskra (Chernoochene) -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 4. Levski 2005 (Krumovgrad) -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- 5. Palas (Rudozem) -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- 6. Perperikon (Perperek) -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- 7. Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- 8. Rodopi 1935 (Momchilgrad) -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX ------------------------------------------------------------------------------ top