Elitna grupa (U-15) 2017/18

Detsa (b.2003-04):
« Elitna grupa (U-15) 2017/18 »

Bulgaria Elitna grupa (U-15): Severoiztochna zona Elitna grupa (U-15): Severozapadna zona Elitna grupa (U-15): Yugozapadna zona Elitna grupa (U-15): Yugoiztochna zona

Elitna grupa (U-15): Severoiztochna zona


                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) 21 19 2 0 119:3 59 Republikansko 2. Cherno more (Varna) 21 14 2 5 88:19 44 Republikansko 3. Ariston (Ruse) 21 11 3 7 91:28 36 Republikansko [1 1 1 4:2 4] ------------------------------------------------------------------- 4. Spartak 1918 (Varna) 21 11 3 7 53:27 36 [1 1 1 2:4 4] 5. Dunav 2010 (Ruse) 21 10 3 8 56:29 33 6. Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) 21 8 0 13 55:50 24 7. Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targ.) 21 4 1 16 52:78 13 8. Chernomorets (Balchik) 21 0 0 21 3:283 0
Notes - The teams play their home games at the following grounds: - Ariston (Ruse) - st."Lokomotiv", Ruse; - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - st."Druzhba", Dobrich; - Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - st.of RU "Angel Kanchev", Ruse; - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - complex "Gnezdo na orli", Razgrad; - Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targovishte) - st."Dimitar Burkov", Targovishte; - Spartak 1918 (Varna) - st."Lokomotiv", Varna; - Cherno more (Varna) - st."Korabostroitel", kv.Asparuhovo, Varna; - Chernomorets (Balchik) - Gradski stadion, Balchik.

Elitna grupa (U-15): Severozapadna zona


                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Liteks (Lovech) 18 16 2 0 70:5 50 Republikansko 2. Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) 18 15 0 3 62:14 45 Republikansko 3. Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa) 18 11 3 4 58:19 36 Republikansko ------------------------------------------------------------------- 4. Bdin 1923 (Vidin) 18 9 5 4 53:24 32 5. Montana 1921 (Montana) 18 8 5 5 36:19 29 6. Botev (Vratsa) 18 9 0 9 39:29 27 7. Spartak (Pleven) 18 5 2 11 29:60 17 8. Spartak 1919 (Pleven) 18 4 2 12 28:56 14 9. Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo) 18 3 1 14 24:61 10 10. Vidin (Vidin) 18 0 0 18 11:123 0

Elitna grupa (U-15): Yugozapadna zona


                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Levski (Sofia) 32 28 1 3 179:16 85 Republikansko [2 0 0 6:1 6] 2. CSKA (Sofia) 32 28 1 3 185:20 85 Republikansko [0 0 2 1:6 0] 3. DIT Sport (Sofia) 32 27 1 4 143:21 82 Republikansko 4. Natsional (Sofia) 32 23 2 7 155:39 71 Republikansko 5. Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 32 21 3 8 107:31 66 Republikansko ------------------------------------------------------------------- 6. Pirin (Blagoevgrad) 32 19 6 7 71:31 63 7. Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) 32 16 6 10 90:46 54 8. Chavdar (Etropole) 32 15 5 12 67:68 50 9. Septemvri (Sofia) 32 12 5 15 68:77 41 10. Sportist 2009 (Svoge) 32 10 5 17 60:73 35 11. Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 32 10 2 20 43:83 32 [3 0 1 5:3 9] 12. Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) 32 10 2 20 55:98 32 [2 0 2 6:4 6] 13. Minyor (Pernik) 32 9 5 18 42:99 32 [1 0 3 4:8 3] 14. Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) 32 8 1 23 32:141 25 15. Vitosha (Bistritsa) 32 3 0 29 18:145 9 16. Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) 32 1 0 31 9:297 3 17. Velbazhd (Kyustendil) 32 8 3 21 36:75 27 [*]
Notes - The teams play their home games at the following grounds: - Velbazhd (Kyustendil) - st."Strandzhata", Kyustendil; - Vitosha (Bistritsa) - old st."Akademik" /4-ti kilometar/, Sofia; - DIT Sport (Sofia) - st."57-mo uchilishte" - field 1, Sofia; - Levski (Sofia) - st."Georgi Asparuhov" - auxiliary field, Sofia; - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - st."Rakovski", Sofia; - Lokomotiv 1929 (Sofia) - st."Lokomotiv", Sofia; - Minyor (Pernik) - st."Zvezda", kv.Dimova mahala, Pernik; - Natsional (Sofia) - st."NSA", Sofia; - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - in Riltsi; - Septemvri (Sofia) - in German; - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - st."Slavia" - auxiliary field, Sofia; - Sportist 2009 (Svoge) - Gradski stadion, Svoge; - Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir) - Gradski stadion, Radomir; - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhhik) - in Glavinitsa; - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - complex "Tsarsko selo", Sofia; - CSKA (Sofia) - complex "Tsarsko selo", Sofia; - Chavdar (Etropole) - st."Chavdar", Etropole. - At the winter break Velbazhd (Kyustendil) withdraws. Its results still count and its opponents until the end of the season are awarded 3:0 wins.

Elitna grupa (U-15): Yugoiztochna zona


                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Botev (Plovdiv) 20 15 4 1 55:8 49 Republikansko 2. Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) 20 15 3 2 39:9 48 Republikansko 3. Beroe (Stara Zagora) 20 12 4 4 39:17 40 Republikansko 4. Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 20 10 5 5 34:20 35 Republikansko 5. Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv) 20 10 4 6 32:21 34 Republikansko ------------------------------------------------------------------- 6. Levski (Karlovo) 20 7 5 8 25:32 26 [1 1 0 2:1 4] 7. Vereya (Stara Zagora) 20 8 2 10 31:32 26 [0 1 1 1:2 1] 8. Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven) 20 7 2 11 37:41 23 9. Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) 20 5 3 12 25:54 18 10. Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) 20 4 1 15 15:47 13 11. Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) 20 0 1 19 11:62 1
Notes - The teams play their home games at the following grounds: - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - st."Shipka", Asenovgrad; - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - st."Beroe" - artificial field, Stara Zagora; - Botev (Plovdiv) - kompleks "Botev 1912", kv.Komatevo, Plovdiv; - Brestnik 1948 (Plovdiv) - st."Berkut", Brestnik; - Vereya (Stara Zagora) - st."Treys arena" - artificial field, kv.Kolyo Ganchev, Stara Zagora; - Levski (Karlovo) - st."Vasil Levski", Karlovo; - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - st."Lokomotiv", Plovdiv; - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Gradski stadion, Balgarovo; - Sinite kamani (Sliven) - in kv.Rechitsa, Sliven; - Spartak-S 94 (Plovdiv) - st."Todor Diev", Plovdiv; - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - st."Chernomorets", Burgas.