Detsa (b.2003-04):
Elitna grupa (U-15): Severoiztochna zona 2017/18

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 |
        | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |

                           Current matches:

18 November 2017, Saturday, 11:00 EET / Round 11:
Chernomorets (Balchik) - Svetkavitsa Targ. (Targ.)        0:16 
18 November 2017, Saturday, 14:00 EET / Round 11:
Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Ariston (Ruse)                     2:1 
Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse)              0:2 
Cherno more (Varna) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)           0:3 
23 November 2017, Thursday, 14:00 EET / Round 8:
Chernomorets (Balchik) - Cherno more (Varna)               - 

                           Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)          11   11   0   0   69:2    33
 2. Cherno more (Varna)                10    6   2   2   37:10   20
 3. Spartak 1918 (Varna)               11    6   1   4   38:17   19
-------------------------------------------------------------------
 4. Dunav 2010 (Ruse)                  11    5   2   4   28:15   17 [1 0 0  1:0  3]
 5. Ariston (Ruse)                     11    5   2   4   41:21   17 [0 0 1  0:1  0]
 6. Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)           11    4   0   7   41:24   12
 7. Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targ.)    11    2   1   8   37:46    7
 8. Chernomorets (Balchik)             10    0   0  10    1:157   0

Notes
  - The teams play their home games at the following grounds:
    - Ariston (Ruse) - st."Lokomotiv", Ruse;
    - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - st."Druzhba", Dobrich;
    - Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - st.of RU "Angel Kanchev", Ruse;
    - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - complex "Gnezdo na orli", Razgrad;
    - Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targovishte) - st."Dimitar Burkov", Targovishte;
    - Spartak 1918 (Varna) - st."Lokomotiv", Varna;
    - Cherno more (Varna) - st."Korabostroitel", kv.Asparuhovo, Varna;
    - Chernomorets (Balchik) - Gradski stadion, Balchik.

                           Round 1

9 September 2017, Saturday, 14:00 EEST:
Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targ.)       4:2 
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Ariston (Ruse)                5:1 
Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Spartak 1918 (Varna)           2:0 
10 September 2017, Sunday, 10:00 EEST:
Cherno more (Varna) - Chernomorets (Balchik)             19:0 awd * 
* - abandoned at half time at 16:0, the visitors don't come out for the
    second half.

                           Round 2

16 September 2017, Saturday, 10:00 EEST:
Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)             0:4 
16 September 2017, Saturday, 14:00 EEST:
Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targ.) - Spartak 1918 (Varna)    0:3 
Chernomorets (Balchik) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)         0:16 
Ariston (Ruse) - Cherno more (Varna)                      2:2 

                           Round 3

23 September 2017, Saturday, 14:00 EEST:
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Svetkavitsa Targ. (Targ.)    16:0 
Cherno more (Varna) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse)                   2:0 
Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Ariston (Ruse)                 1:4 
Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Chernomorets (Balchik)            15:0 

                           Round 4

29 September 2017, Friday, 15:30 EEST:
Svetkavitsa Targ. (Targ.) - Chernomorets (Balchik)       13:0 
30 September 2017, Saturday, 14:00 EEST:
Ariston (Ruse) - Spartak 1918 (Varna)                     3:0 
Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)              2:1 
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Cherno more (Varna)           1:0 

                           Round 5

7 October 2017, Saturday, 12:00 EEST:
Chernomorets (Balchik) - Ariston (Ruse)                   1:17 
7 October 2017, Saturday, 14:00 EEST:
Cherno more (Varna) - Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targ.)     3:1 
Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)      0:2 
Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse)                  2:2 

                           Round 6

10 October 2017, Tuesday, 10:30 EEST:
Cherno more (Varna) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)            6:0 
14 October 2017, Saturday, 11:00 EEST:
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Spartak 1918 (Varna)          5:0 
14 October 2017, Saturday, 14:00 EEST:
Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targovishte) - Ariston (Ruse)    1:6 
Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Chernomorets (Balchik)               16:0 

                           Round 7

20 October 2017, Friday, 14:00 EEST:
Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Svetkavitsa Targ. (Targ.)      5:1 
21 October 2017, Saturday, 14:00 EEST:
Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Cherno more (Varna)                1:2 
Chernomorets (Balchik) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)        0:20 
Ariston (Ruse) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse)                        0:1 

                           Round 8

27 October 2017, Friday, 10:00 EEST:
Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)           2:1 
27 October 2017, Friday, 14:00 EEST:
Chernomorets (Balchik) - Cherno more (Varna)              postponed 
28 October 2017, Saturday, 14:00 EEST:
Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targ.) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse)       1:1 
Ariston (Ruse) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)                postponed 
8 November 2017, Wednesday, 14:00 EET:
Ariston (Ruse) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)                0:6 
23 November 2017, Thursday, 14:00 EET:
Chernomorets (Balchik) - Cherno more (Varna)               - 

                           Round 9

31 October 2017, Tuesday, 14:00 EET:
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse)             2:0 
4 November 2017, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targ.)    3:1 
Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Chernomorets (Balchik)        15:0 
Cherno more (Varna) - Ariston (Ruse)                      2:2 

                           Round 8 - postponed match

8 November 2017, Wednesday, 14:00 EET:
Ariston (Ruse) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)                0:6 

                           Round 10

11 November 2017, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Svetkavitsa Targ. (Targ.) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)     1:5 
Ariston (Ruse) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)                 5:0 
Chernomorets (Balchik) - Spartak 1918 (Varna)             0:10 
12 November 2017, Sunday, 11:00 EET:
Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Cherno more (Varna)                   0:1 * 
* - Dunav 2010 is banned with playing 1 home game at a neutral venue.

                           Round 11

18 November 2017, Saturday, 11:00 EET:
Chernomorets (Balchik) - Svetkavitsa Targ. (Targ.)        0:16 
18 November 2017, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Ariston (Ruse)                     2:1 
Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse)              0:2 
Cherno more (Varna) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)           0:3 

                           Round 8 - postponed match

23 November 2017, Thursday, 14:00 EET:
Chernomorets (Balchik) - Cherno more (Varna)               - 

                           Round 12

spring 2018:
Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targ.) - Cherno more (Varna)      - 
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)       - 
at a neutral venue: *
Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Spartak 1918 (Varna)                   - 
* - at a neutral venue due to Dunav 2010 serving a home match ban.
Ariston (Ruse) - Chernomorets (Balchik)                    - 

                           Round 13

Ariston (Ruse) - Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targovishte)     - 
Chernomorets (Balchik) - Dunav 2010 (Ruse)                 - 
Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)           - 
Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Cherno more (Varna)             - 

                           Round 14

Svetkavitsa Targ. (Targ.) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)       - 
Cherno more (Varna) - Spartak 1918 (Varna)                 - 
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Chernomorets (Balchik)         - 
Dunav 2010 (Ruse) - Ariston (Ruse)                         - 

Results grid
------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. ------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) XXX 1:0 5:0 2:0 5:1 -:- 16:0 -:- 2. Cherno more (Varna) 0:3 XXX -:- 2:0 2:2 6:0 3:1 19:0* 3. Spartak 1918 (Varna) -:- 1:2 XXX 2:2 2:1 2:1 3:1 15:0 4. Dunav 2010 (Ruse) 0:4 0:1 -:- XXX -:- 2:1 4:2 16:0 5. Ariston (Ruse) 0:6 2:2 3:0 0:1 XXX 5:0 -:- -:- 6. Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) 0:2 -:- 2:0 0:2 1:4 XXX 5:1 15:0 7. Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targ.) 1:5 -:- 0:3 1:1 1:6 -:- XXX 13:0 8. Chernomorets (Balchik) 0:20 -:- 0:10 -:- 1:17 0:16 0:16 XXX ------------------------------------------------------------------------------ top