Severozapadna Treta liga 2017/18

| Results grid | Qualifications |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 |
        | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 |

                           Current matches:

24 September 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST / Round 7:
Vihar (Slavyanovo) - Bdin 1923 (Vidin)                     - 
Kariana (Erden) - Yantra Gabrovo (Gabrovo)                 - 
Botev (Lukovit) - Sevlievo (Sevlievo)                      - 
Mizia 2005 (Knezha) - Parva atomna (Kozloduy)              - 
Partizan (Cherven bryag) - Tryavna (Tryavna)               - 
Yantra (Polski Trambesh) - Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni)           - 
Levski 2007 (Levski) - Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo)               - 
25 September 2017, Monday, 17:00 EEST / Round 7:
Akademik (Svishtov) - Spartak (Pleven)                     - 

                           Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Bdin 1923 (Vidin)                   6    5   0   1   12:4    15    
-------------------------------------------------------------------
 2. Kariana (Erden)                     6    4   2   0   16:2    14    
 3. Spartak (Pleven)                    6    4   1   1   16:6    13 [-]
 4. Parva atomna (Kozloduy)             6    4   0   2    9:5    12    
 5. Partizan (Cherven bryag)            6    3   1   2   10:6    10    
 6. Sevlievo (Sevlievo)                 6    3   1   2    7:5    10    
 7. Yantra Gabrovo (Gabrovo)            6    3   0   3   11:6     9     [1 0 0  2:1  3]
 8. Vihar (Slavyanovo)                  6    3   0   3   12:9     9     [0 0 1  1:2  0]
 9. Akademik (Svishtov)                 6    2   2   2   12:11    8    
10. Yantra (Polski Trambesh)            6    2   1   3    8:7     7 [+]
11. Tryavna (Tryavna)                   6    2   1   3    8:8     7    
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
12. Levski 2007 (Levski)                6    2   0   4    9:13    6    
13. Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni)               6    2   0   4    7:21    6    
14. Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo)               6    1   2   3    3:14    5 [+]
-------------------------------------------------------------------
15. Botev (Lukovit)                     6    1   1   4    5:14    4 [+]
16. Mizia 2005 (Knezha)                 6    0   2   4    3:17    2    

Notes
  - Spartak (Pleven) plays its home games at the "Pleven" st. in Pleven.
  - Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo) plays its home games at the "Aprilov" st. in Gabrovo.
  - Yantra Gabrovo (Gabrovo) plays its home games at the "Hristo Botev" st. in Gabrovo.

                           Round 1

13 August 2017, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Parva atomna (Kozloduy) - Bdin 1923 (Vidin)               0:1 (0:0) 
  [0:1 Yanek Kirilov 82'], 200 spectators
Sevlievo (Sevlievo) - Tryavna (Tryavna)                   3:1 (2:0) 
  [2:0 Dobrin Petrov 14',25'; 3:0 Radoslav Baychev 57', 3:1 Nikolay Enev 85'], 150 spectators
Yantra Gabrovo (Gabrovo) - Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni)          7:0 (2:0) 
  [1:0 Mario Yovov 3', 2:0 Plamen Kozhuharov 44'-pen, 3:0 Mario Yovov 49',
   4:0 Hristiyan Kozhuharov 52', 5:0 Ivo Georgiev 58', 6:0 Stefan Ivanov 72'-pen,
   7:0 Tsvetelin Yakimov 87'], 200 spectators
Vihar (Slavyanovo) - Spartak (Pleven)                     1:2 (0:0) 
  [0:1 Hristo Spasov 64', 0:2 Nikolay Dichev 83', 1:2 Teodor Mihaylov 90'], 320 spectators
Kariana (Erden) - Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo)                   5:1 (3:0) 
  [1:0 Angel Rusev 23'-pen, 2:0 Evgeni Ignatov 27', 3:0 Rumen Rangelov 38',
   4:0 Ivaylo Iliev 67'-og, 4:1 Hristo Tsonev 72', 5:1 Stanislav Georgiev 80'], 250 spectators
Botev (Lukovit) - Levski 2007 (Levski)                    2:1 (1:0) 
  [2:0 Denil Seliminski 25',59'; 2:1 Antonio Ivandzhikov 68'], 200 spectators
Mizia 2005 (Knezha) - Akademik (Svishtov)                 1:1 (1:1) 
  [1:0 Desislav Rusev 24', 1:1 Lilyan Marinov 39'], 200 spectators
Partizan (Cherven bryag) - Yantra (Polski Trambesh)       2:1 (0:0) 
  [2:0 Denis Sharankov 47',56'; 2:1 Borislav Ivanov 69'], _ spectators

                           Round 2

20 August 2017, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Bdin 1923 (Vidin) - Yantra (Polski Trambesh)              3:1 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Aleksandar Sokolov 30'-pen, 2:0 Plamen Kostadinov 60'-og, 3:0 Tsvetan Tsvetanov 62',
   3:1 Krasen Slavchev 82'], 300 spectators
Akademik (Svishtov) - Partizan (Cherven bryag)            2:1 (1:1) 
  [0:1 Kaloyan Todorov 21', 1:1 Stefan Ginchev 45', 2:1 Lilyan Marinov 75'], 200 spectators
Levski 2007 (Levski) - Mizia 2005 (Knezha)                2:1 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Toni Palikrushev 30', 1:1 Desislav Rusev 64', 2:1 Lyubomir Borisov 71']
  [sent off: Stanislav Ivanov (L)], 200 spectators
Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo) - Botev (Lukovit)                   1:1 (1:1) 
  [1:0 Hristo Tsonev 14', 1:1 Milen Tonev 29'], 500 spectators
Spartak (Pleven) - Kariana (Erden)                        1:3 (0:2) 
  [0:1 Angel Rusev 16'-pen, 0:2 Evgeni Ignatov 27', 1:2 Hristo Spasov 64',
   1:3 Angel Rusev 67'], 300 spectators
Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni) - Vihar (Slavyanovo)                1:5 (0:2) 
  [0:1 Aleksandar Skorchev 21', 0:2 Preslav Antonov 37', 0:3 Aleksandar Skorchev 47',
   1:3 Georgi Valchev 56', 1:5 Viktor Ivanov 61',89'], 200 spectators
Tryavna (Tryavna) - Yantra Gabrovo (Gabrovo)              0:1 (0:0) 
  [0:1 Plamen Kozhuharov 67']
  [sent off: Vasil Andreev (T) 82', Hristiyan Kozhuharov (Ya) 82'], 500 spectators
Parva atomna (Kozloduy) - Sevlievo (Sevlievo)             2:1 (2:0) 
  [1:0 Rostislav Velichkov 3', 2:0 Plamen Valeriev 14', 2:1 Yavor Genchev 71'], 150 spectators

                           Round 3

27 August 2017, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Sevlievo (Sevlievo) - Bdin 1923 (Vidin)                   1:0 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Ivaylo Ivanov 20'-og], 250 spectators
Yantra Gabrovo (Gabrovo) - Parva atomna (Kozloduy)        0:1 (0:1) 
  [0:1 Nikolay Ganchev 38'], 400 spectators
Vihar (Slavyanovo) - Tryavna (Tryavna)                    3:1 (0:1) 
  [0:1 Vasil Andreev 10', 1:1 Preslav Antonov 46', 2:1 Yoan Petkov 59'-pen,
   3:1 Aleksandar Skorchev 65'], 250 spectators
Kariana (Erden) - Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni)                   5:0 (0:0) 
  [1:0 Vasil Tachev 50', 2:0 Rumen Rangelov 59', 3:0 Hristiyan Ivanov 64',
   4:0 Vasil Tachev 80', 5:0 Hristiyan Ivanov 81'], 300 spectators
Botev (Lukovit) - Spartak (Pleven)                        1:5 (1:3) 
  [0:1 Nikolay Dichev 15', 0:2 Emil Grozev 25'-og, 0:3 Stefan Hristov 29',
   1:3 Stoyko Krastev 45', 1:4 Radoy Bozhilov 49', 1:5 Svetlin Borisov 82'], 200 spectators
Mizia 2005 (Knezha) - Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo)               0:0 
  265 spectators
Partizan (Cherven bryag) - Levski 2007 (Levski)           3:1 (2:1) 
  [1:0 Denis Sharankov 22', 2:0 Kaloyan Todorov 26', 2:1 Toni Palikrushev 41',
   3:1 Radoslav Traychev 75'], 200 spectators
Yantra (Polski Trambesh) - Akademik (Svishtov)            1:1 (0:0) 
  [0:1 Yordan Yordanov 50'-pen, 1:1 Nikolay Ivanov 63'-pen]
  [sent off: Plamen Angelov (A)], 300 spectators

                           Round 4

3 September 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Bdin 1923 (Vidin) - Akademik (Svishtov)                   4:0 (1:0) 
  [2:0 Yanek Kirilov 39',64'; 3:0 Kaloyan Tsvetkov 65', 4:0 Martin Dimitrov 88'], 300 spectators
Levski 2007 (Levski) - Yantra (Polski Trambesh)           0:2 (0:1) 
  [0:1 Borislav Ivanov 16', 0:2 Vladimir Atanasov 72']
  [missed pen: Tsvetan Petrov (L) 42'], 200 spectators
Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo) - Partizan (Cherven bryag)          1:0 (0:0) 
  [1:0 Pencho Gichev 60'], 350 spectators
Spartak (Pleven) - Mizia 2005 (Knezha)                    6:0 (2:0) 
  [2:0 Ventsislav Ivanov 4',30'; 3:0 Radoy Bozhilov 68', 4:0 Hristo Spasov 71',
   5:0 Ventsislav Ivanov 79', 6:0 Mihail Kulov 89'], 150 spectators
Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni) - Botev (Lukovit)                   2:0 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Atanas Ingilizov 42', 2:0 Beloslav Cheshmedzhiev 85'], 100 spectators
Tryavna (Tryavna) - Kariana (Erden)                       0:0 
  [missed pen: Rumen Rangelov (K) 90'], 250 spectators
Parva atomna (Kozloduy) - Vihar (Slavyanovo)              3:0 (2:0) 
  [1:0 Rostislav Danchev 7', 3:0 Nikolay Ganchev 14',66'], 100 spectators
Sevlievo (Sevlievo) - Yantra Gabrovo (Gabrovo)            2:0 (0:0) 
  [2:0 Alyosha Iliev 56',62'], 100 spectators

                           Round 5

9 September 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Partizan (Cherven bryag) - Spartak (Pleven)               1:1 (0:1) 
  [0:1 Hristo Spasov 38'-pen, 1:1 Denis Sharankov 57'], 215 spectators
10 September 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Yantra Gabrovo (Gabrovo) - Bdin 1923 (Vidin)              1:2 (0:2) 
  [0:1 Aleksandar Sokolov 14', 0:2 Krasen Karavelov 18', 1:2 Hristiyan Kozhuharov 61'-pen]
Vihar (Slavyanovo) - Sevlievo (Sevlievo)                  2:0 (0:0) 
  [1:0 Aleksandar Skorchev 78', 2:0 Leon Iliev 90']
Kariana (Erden) - Parva atomna (Kozloduy)                 3:0 (1:0) 
  [3:0 Vasil Tachev 25',49',69'], 300 spectators
Botev (Lukovit) - Tryavna (Tryavna)                       1:2 (0:1) 
  [0:2 Vasil Andreev 34',51'; 1:2 Milen Tonev 53']
Mizia 2005 (Knezha) - Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni)               1:4 (1:3) 
  [0:2 Stiliyan Mihaylov 10',21'; 1:2 Desislav Rusev 37', 1:3 Dimitar Kushev 42',
   1:4 Atanas Ingilizov 65']
Yantra (Polski Trambesh) - Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo)          3:0 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Kaloyan Iliev 8', 3:0 Kalin Ivanov 55',83']
Akademik (Svishtov) - Levski 2007 (Levski)                3:4 (1:2) 
  [0:1 Lyubomir Todorov 5', 0:2 Tsvetan Petrov 9', 1:2 Lilyan Marinov 39',
   2:2 Stefan Ginchev 56', 2:4 Tsvetan Petrov 66',84'; 3:4 Stefan Ginchev 86']

                           Round 6

16 September 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Sevlievo (Sevlievo) - Kariana (Erden)                     0:0 
17 September 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Bdin 1923 (Vidin) - Levski 2007 (Levski)                  2:1 
Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo) - Akademik (Svishtov)               0:5 
Spartak (Pleven) - Yantra (Polski Trambesh)               1:0 
Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni) - Partizan (Cherven bryag)          0:3 
Tryavna (Tryavna) - Mizia 2005 (Knezha)                   4:0 
Parva atomna (Kozloduy) - Botev (Lukovit)                 3:0 
Yantra Gabrovo (Gabrovo) - Vihar (Slavyanovo)             2:1 

                           Round 7

24 September 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Vihar (Slavyanovo) - Bdin 1923 (Vidin)                     - 
Kariana (Erden) - Yantra Gabrovo (Gabrovo)                 - 
Botev (Lukovit) - Sevlievo (Sevlievo)                      - 
Mizia 2005 (Knezha) - Parva atomna (Kozloduy)              - 
Partizan (Cherven bryag) - Tryavna (Tryavna)               - 
Yantra (Polski Trambesh) - Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni)           - 
Levski 2007 (Levski) - Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo)               - 
25 September 2017, Monday, 17:00 EEST:
Akademik (Svishtov) - Spartak (Pleven)                     - 

                           Round 8

1 October 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Bdin 1923 (Vidin) - Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo)                  - 
Spartak (Pleven) - Levski 2007 (Levski)                    - 
Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni) - Akademik (Svishtov)                - 
Tryavna (Tryavna) - Yantra (Polski Trambesh)               - 
Parva atomna (Kozloduy) - Partizan (Cherven bryag)         - 
Sevlievo (Sevlievo) - Mizia 2005 (Knezha)                  - 
Yantra Gabrovo (Gabrovo) - Botev (Lukovit)                 - 
Vihar (Slavyanovo) - Kariana (Erden)                       - 

                           Round 9

8 October 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Kariana (Erden) - Bdin 1923 (Vidin)                        - 
Botev (Lukovit) - Vihar (Slavyanovo)                       - 
Mizia 2005 (Knezha) - Yantra Gabrovo (Gabrovo)             - 
Partizan (Cherven bryag) - Sevlievo (Sevlievo)             - 
Yantra (Polski Trambesh) - Parva atomna (Kozloduy)         - 
Akademik (Svishtov) - Tryavna (Tryavna)                    - 
Levski 2007 (Levski) - Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni)               - 
Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo) - Spartak (Pleven)                   - 

                           Round 10

15 October 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Bdin 1923 (Vidin) - Spartak (Pleven)                       - 
Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni) - Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo)              - 
Tryavna (Tryavna) - Levski 2007 (Levski)                   - 
Parva atomna (Kozloduy) - Akademik (Svishtov)              - 
Sevlievo (Sevlievo) - Yantra (Polski Trambesh)             - 
Yantra Gabrovo (Gabrovo) - Partizan (Cherven bryag)        - 
Vihar (Slavyanovo) - Mizia 2005 (Knezha)                   - 
Kariana (Erden) - Botev (Lukovit)                          - 

                           Round 11

22 October 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Botev (Lukovit) - Bdin 1923 (Vidin)                        - 
Mizia 2005 (Knezha) - Kariana (Erden)                      - 
Partizan (Cherven bryag) - Vihar (Slavyanovo)              - 
Yantra (Polski Trambesh) - Yantra Gabrovo (Gabrovo)        - 
Akademik (Svishtov) - Sevlievo (Sevlievo)                  - 
Levski 2007 (Levski) - Parva atomna (Kozloduy)             - 
Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo) - Tryavna (Tryavna)                  - 
Spartak (Pleven) - Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni)                   - 

                           Round 12

29 October 2017, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Bdin 1923 (Vidin) - Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni)                  - 
Tryavna (Tryavna) - Spartak (Pleven)                       - 
Parva atomna (Kozloduy) - Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo)            - 
Sevlievo (Sevlievo) - Levski 2007 (Levski)                 - 
Yantra Gabrovo (Gabrovo) - Akademik (Svishtov)             - 
Vihar (Slavyanovo) - Yantra (Polski Trambesh)              - 
Kariana (Erden) - Partizan (Cherven bryag)                 - 
Botev (Lukovit) - Mizia 2005 (Knezha)                      - 

                           Round 13

5 November 2017, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Mizia 2005 (Knezha) - Bdin 1923 (Vidin)                    - 
Partizan (Cherven bryag) - Botev (Lukovit)                 - 
Yantra (Polski Trambesh) - Kariana (Erden)                 - 
Akademik (Svishtov) - Vihar (Slavyanovo)                   - 
Levski 2007 (Levski) - Yantra Gabrovo (Gabrovo)            - 
Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo) - Sevlievo (Sevlievo)                - 
Spartak (Pleven) - Parva atomna (Kozloduy)                 - 
Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni) - Tryavna (Tryavna)                  - 

                           Round 14

12 November 2017, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Bdin 1923 (Vidin) - Tryavna (Tryavna)                      - 
Parva atomna (Kozloduy) - Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni)            - 
Sevlievo (Sevlievo) - Spartak (Pleven)                     - 
Yantra Gabrovo (Gabrovo) - Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo)           - 
Vihar (Slavyanovo) - Levski 2007 (Levski)                  - 
Kariana (Erden) - Akademik (Svishtov)                      - 
Botev (Lukovit) - Yantra (Polski Trambesh)                 - 
Mizia 2005 (Knezha) - Partizan (Cherven bryag)             - 

                           Round 15

19 November 2017, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Partizan (Cherven bryag) - Bdin 1923 (Vidin)               - 
Yantra (Polski Trambesh) - Mizia 2005 (Knezha)             - 
Akademik (Svishtov) - Botev (Lukovit)                      - 
Levski 2007 (Levski) - Kariana (Erden)                     - 
Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo) - Vihar (Slavyanovo)                 - 
Spartak (Pleven) - Yantra Gabrovo (Gabrovo)                - 
Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni) - Sevlievo (Sevlievo)                - 
Tryavna (Tryavna) - Parva atomna (Kozloduy)                - 

                           Round 16

25 February 2018, Sunday:
Bdin 1923 (Vidin) - Parva atomna (Kozloduy)                - 
Tryavna (Tryavna) - Sevlievo (Sevlievo)                    - 
Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni) - Yantra Gabrovo (Gabrovo)           - 
Spartak (Pleven) - Vihar (Slavyanovo)                      - 
Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo) - Kariana (Erden)                    - 
Levski 2007 (Levski) - Botev (Lukovit)                     - 
Akademik (Svishtov) - Mizia 2005 (Knezha)                  - 
Yantra (Polski Trambesh) - Partizan (Cherven bryag)        - 

                           Round 17

4 March 2018, Sunday:
Yantra (Polski Trambesh) - Bdin 1923 (Vidin)               - 
Partizan (Cherven bryag) - Akademik (Svishtov)             - 
Mizia 2005 (Knezha) - Levski 2007 (Levski)                 - 
Botev (Lukovit) - Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo)                    - 
Kariana (Erden) - Spartak (Pleven)                         - 
Vihar (Slavyanovo) - Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni)                 - 
Yantra Gabrovo (Gabrovo) - Tryavna (Tryavna)               - 
Sevlievo (Sevlievo) - Parva atomna (Kozloduy)              - 

                           Round 18

11 March 2018, Sunday:
Bdin 1923 (Vidin) - Sevlievo (Sevlievo)                    - 
Parva atomna (Kozloduy) - Yantra Gabrovo (Gabrovo)         - 
Tryavna (Tryavna) - Vihar (Slavyanovo)                     - 
Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni) - Kariana (Erden)                    - 
Spartak (Pleven) - Botev (Lukovit)                         - 
Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo) - Mizia 2005 (Knezha)                - 
Levski 2007 (Levski) - Partizan (Cherven bryag)            - 
Akademik (Svishtov) - Yantra (Polski Trambesh)             - 

                           Round 19

18 March 2018, Sunday:
Akademik (Svishtov) - Bdin 1923 (Vidin)                    - 
Yantra (Polski Trambesh) - Levski 2007 (Levski)            - 
Partizan (Cherven bryag) - Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo)           - 
Mizia 2005 (Knezha) - Spartak (Pleven)                     - 
Botev (Lukovit) - Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni)                    - 
Kariana (Erden) - Tryavna (Tryavna)                        - 
Vihar (Slavyanovo) - Parva atomna (Kozloduy)               - 
Yantra Gabrovo (Gabrovo) - Sevlievo (Sevlievo)             - 

                           Round 20

25 March 2018, Sunday:
Bdin 1923 (Vidin) - Yantra Gabrovo (Gabrovo)               - 
Sevlievo (Sevlievo) - Vihar (Slavyanovo)                   - 
Parva atomna (Kozloduy) - Kariana (Erden)                  - 
Tryavna (Tryavna) - Botev (Lukovit)                        - 
Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni) - Mizia 2005 (Knezha)                - 
Spartak (Pleven) - Partizan (Cherven bryag)                - 
Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo) - Yantra (Polski Trambesh)           - 
Levski 2007 (Levski) - Akademik (Svishtov)                 - 

                           Round 21

1 April 2018, Sunday:
Levski 2007 (Levski) - Bdin 1923 (Vidin)                   - 
Akademik (Svishtov) - Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo)                - 
Yantra (Polski Trambesh) - Spartak (Pleven)                - 
Partizan (Cherven bryag) - Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni)           - 
Mizia 2005 (Knezha) - Tryavna (Tryavna)                    - 
Botev (Lukovit) - Parva atomna (Kozloduy)                  - 
Kariana (Erden) - Sevlievo (Sevlievo)                      - 
Vihar (Slavyanovo) - Yantra Gabrovo (Gabrovo)              - 

                           Round 22

8 April 2018, Sunday:
Bdin 1923 (Vidin) - Vihar (Slavyanovo)                     - 
Yantra Gabrovo (Gabrovo) - Kariana (Erden)                 - 
Sevlievo (Sevlievo) - Botev (Lukovit)                      - 
Parva atomna (Kozloduy) - Mizia 2005 (Knezha)              - 
Tryavna (Tryavna) - Partizan (Cherven bryag)               - 
Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni) - Yantra (Polski Trambesh)           - 
Spartak (Pleven) - Akademik (Svishtov)                     - 
Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo) - Levski 2007 (Levski)               - 

                           Round 23

15 April 2018, Sunday:
Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo) - Bdin 1923 (Vidin)                  - 
Levski 2007 (Levski) - Spartak (Pleven)                    - 
Akademik (Svishtov) - Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni)                - 
Yantra (Polski Trambesh) - Tryavna (Tryavna)               - 
Partizan (Cherven bryag) - Parva atomna (Kozloduy)         - 
Mizia 2005 (Knezha) - Sevlievo (Sevlievo)                  - 
Botev (Lukovit) - Yantra Gabrovo (Gabrovo)                 - 
Kariana (Erden) - Vihar (Slavyanovo)                       - 

                           Round 24

22 April 2018, Sunday:
Bdin 1923 (Vidin) - Kariana (Erden)                        - 
Vihar (Slavyanovo) - Botev (Lukovit)                       - 
Yantra Gabrovo (Gabrovo) - Mizia 2005 (Knezha)             - 
Sevlievo (Sevlievo) - Partizan (Cherven bryag)             - 
Parva atomna (Kozloduy) - Yantra (Polski Trambesh)         - 
Tryavna (Tryavna) - Akademik (Svishtov)                    - 
Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni) - Levski 2007 (Levski)               - 
Spartak (Pleven) - Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo)                   - 

                           Round 25

29 April 2018, Sunday:
Spartak (Pleven) - Bdin 1923 (Vidin)                       - 
Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo) - Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni)              - 
Levski 2007 (Levski) - Tryavna (Tryavna)                   - 
Akademik (Svishtov) - Parva atomna (Kozloduy)              - 
Yantra (Polski Trambesh) - Sevlievo (Sevlievo)             - 
Partizan (Cherven bryag) - Yantra Gabrovo (Gabrovo)        - 
Mizia 2005 (Knezha) - Vihar (Slavyanovo)                   - 
Botev (Lukovit) - Kariana (Erden)                          - 

                           Round 26

6 May 2018, Sunday:
Bdin 1923 (Vidin) - Botev (Lukovit)                        - 
Kariana (Erden) - Mizia 2005 (Knezha)                      - 
Vihar (Slavyanovo) - Partizan (Cherven bryag)              - 
Yantra Gabrovo (Gabrovo) - Yantra (Polski Trambesh)        - 
Sevlievo (Sevlievo) - Akademik (Svishtov)                  - 
Parva atomna (Kozloduy) - Levski 2007 (Levski)             - 
Tryavna (Tryavna) - Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo)                  - 
Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni) - Spartak (Pleven)                   - 

                           Round 27

13 May 2018, Sunday:
Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni) - Bdin 1923 (Vidin)                  - 
Spartak (Pleven) - Tryavna (Tryavna)                       - 
Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo) - Parva atomna (Kozloduy)            - 
Levski 2007 (Levski) - Sevlievo (Sevlievo)                 - 
Akademik (Svishtov) - Yantra Gabrovo (Gabrovo)             - 
Yantra (Polski Trambesh) - Vihar (Slavyanovo)              - 
Partizan (Cherven bryag) - Kariana (Erden)                 - 
Mizia 2005 (Knezha) - Botev (Lukovit)                      - 

                           Round 28

20 May 2018, Sunday:
Bdin 1923 (Vidin) - Mizia 2005 (Knezha)                    - 
Botev (Lukovit) - Partizan (Cherven bryag)                 - 
Kariana (Erden) - Yantra (Polski Trambesh)                 - 
Vihar (Slavyanovo) - Akademik (Svishtov)                   - 
Yantra Gabrovo (Gabrovo) - Levski 2007 (Levski)            - 
Sevlievo (Sevlievo) - Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo)                - 
Parva atomna (Kozloduy) - Spartak (Pleven)                 - 
Tryavna (Tryavna) - Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni)                  - 

                           Round 29

27 May 2018, Sunday:
Tryavna (Tryavna) - Bdin 1923 (Vidin)                      - 
Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni) - Parva atomna (Kozloduy)            - 
Spartak (Pleven) - Sevlievo (Sevlievo)                     - 
Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo) - Yantra Gabrovo (Gabrovo)           - 
Levski 2007 (Levski) - Vihar (Slavyanovo)                  - 
Akademik (Svishtov) - Kariana (Erden)                      - 
Yantra (Polski Trambesh) - Botev (Lukovit)                 - 
Partizan (Cherven bryag) - Mizia 2005 (Knezha)             - 

                           Round 30

3 June 2018, Sunday:
Bdin 1923 (Vidin) - Partizan (Cherven bryag)               - 
Mizia 2005 (Knezha) - Yantra (Polski Trambesh)             - 
Botev (Lukovit) - Akademik (Svishtov)                      - 
Kariana (Erden) - Levski 2007 (Levski)                     - 
Vihar (Slavyanovo) - Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo)                 - 
Yantra Gabrovo (Gabrovo) - Spartak (Pleven)                - 
Sevlievo (Sevlievo) - Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni)                - 
Parva atomna (Kozloduy) - Tryavna (Tryavna)                - 

Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. 14. 15. 16. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Bdin 1923 (Vidin) XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 4:0 3:1 -:- 2:1 -:- -:- -:- -:- 2. Kariana (Erden) -:- XXX -:- 3:0 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 5:0 5:1 -:- -:- 3. Spartak (Pleven) -:- 1:3 XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 1:0 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 6:0 4. Parva atomna (Kozloduy) 0:1 -:- -:- XXX -:- 2:1 -:- 3:0 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 3:0 -:- 5. Partizan (Cherven bryag) -:- -:- 1:1 -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- 2:1 -:- 3:1 -:- -:- -:- -:- 6. Sevlievo (Sevlievo) 1:0 0:0 -:- -:- -:- XXX 2:0 -:- -:- -:- 3:1 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 7. Yantra Gabrovo (Gabrovo) 1:2 -:- -:- 0:1 -:- -:- XXX 2:1 -:- -:- -:- -:- 7:0 -:- -:- -:- 8. Vihar (Slavyanovo) -:- -:- 1:2 -:- -:- 2:0 -:- XXX -:- -:- 3:1 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 9. Akademik (Svishtov) -:- -:- -:- -:- 2:1 -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- 3:4 -:- -:- -:- -:- 10. Yantra (Polski Trambesh) -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 1:1 XXX -:- -:- -:- 3:0 -:- -:- 11. Tryavna (Tryavna) -:- 0:0 -:- -:- -:- -:- 0:1 -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- 4:0 12. Levski 2007 (Levski) -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 0:2 -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- 2:1 13. Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni) -:- -:- -:- -:- 0:3 -:- -:- 1:5 -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- 2:0 -:- 14. Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo) -:- -:- -:- -:- 1:0 -:- -:- -:- 0:5 -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX 1:1 -:- 15. Botev (Lukovit) -:- -:- 1:5 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 1:2 2:1 -:- -:- XXX -:- 16. Mizia 2005 (Knezha) -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 1:1 -:- -:- -:- 1:4 0:0 -:- XXX ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top