OFG Kyustendil 2017/18


OFG Kyustendil - "Osogovo"

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 |
        | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |

                           Current matches:

29 April 2018, Sunday, 10:30 EEST / Round 23:
Septemvri 2005 (Zhabokrat) - Struma 2017 (Nevestino)       - 
Slavia (Granitsa) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil)                - 
Struma (Novi chiflik) - Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo)               - 
Ruen (Bogoslov) - Sinite izvori (Gorna Grashtitsa)         - 
29 April 2018, Sunday, 16:30 EEST / Round 23:
Sportist (Slokoshtitsa) - Yabalkovo (Yabalkovo)            - 
Velbazhd (Kyustendil) - Botev (Lozno)                      - 
Kopie (Kopilovtsi) - Strumska slava 1956 (Tarnovlag)       - 

                           Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Kyustendil (Kyustendil)            20   17   2   1   64:12   53    
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 2. Velbazhd (Kyustendil)              20   16   2   2   72:8    50 [-]
 3. Botev (Lozno)                      20   12   3   5   50:28   39     [1 0 1  3:2  3]
 4. Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo)               20   11   6   3   49:24   39     [1 0 1  2:3  3]
 5. Yabalkovo (Yabalkovo)              20   10   3   7   59:49   33    
 6. Strumska slava 1956 (Tarnovlag)    20    9   5   6   37:28   32    
 7. Ruen (Bogoslov)                    20    9   4   7   45:35   31    
 8. Slavia (Granitsa)                  20    8   3   9   39:53   27    
 9. Septemvri 2005 (Zhabokrat)         20    8   1  11   38:57   25 [+]
10. Sportist (Slokoshtitsa)            20    6   4  10   33:41   22    
11. Struma (Novi chiflik)              20    6   2  12   33:48   20    
12. Struma 2017 (Nevestino)            20    4   4  12   27:62   16 [+]
13. Kopie (Kopilovtsi)                 20    3   1  16   20:42   10    
14. Sinite izvori (Gorna Grashtitsa)   20    0   2  18   10:89    2    

Notes
  - Velbazhd (Kyustendil) is relegated from Yugozapadna Treta liga to OFG Kyustendil.
  - Levski (Konyavo), 9th; and Osogovo (Bagrentsi), 13th last season; withdraw.
  - Septemvri 2005 (Zhabokrat) and Struma 2017 (Nevestino) join the group.

                           Round 1

27 August 2017, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Struma 2017 (Nevestino) - Yabalkovo (Yabalkovo)           2:2 
Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Botev (Lozno)                   postponed 
Sin.izvori (G.Grashtitsa) - Septemvri 2005 (Zhabokrat)    0:3 
27 August 2017, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo) - Sportist (Slokoshtitsa)            3:1 
Strumska slava 1956 (Tarnovlag) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil)   0:2 
Ruen (Bogoslov) - Slavia (Granitsa)                       5:2 
Kopie (Kopilovtsi) - Struma (Novi chiflik)                1:2 
26 November 2017, Sunday, 10:30 EET:
Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Botev (Lozno)                   1:1 

                           Round 2

3 September 2017, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Yabalkovo (Yabalkovo) - Struma (Novi chiflik)             5:0 
Slavia (Granitsa) - Kopie (Kopilovtsi)                    1:4 
Septemvri 2005 (Zhabokrat) - Ruen (Bogoslov)              0:6 
Sportist (Slokoshtitsa) - Str.slava 1956 (Tarnovlag)      0:2 
3 September 2017, Sunday, 17:30 EEST:
Velbazhd (Kyustendil) - Sin.izvori (G.Grashtitsa)         5:0 
Botev (Lozno) - Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo)                      2:0 
Struma 2017 (Nevestino) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil)         0:4 

                           Round 3

10 September 2017, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo) - Struma 2017 (Nevestino)            5:1 
Sin.izvori (G.Grashtitsa) - Sportist (Slokoshtitsa)       0:0 
Struma (Novi chiflik) - Slavia (Granitsa)                 2:3 
10 September 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Yabalkovo (Yabalkovo)           2:2 
Strumska slava 1956 (Tarnovlag) - Botev (Lozno)           1:1 
Ruen (Bogoslov) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil)                   0:0 
Kopie (Kopilovtsi) - Septemvri 2005 (Zhabokrat)           4:1 

                           Round 4

17 September 2017, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Sportist (Slokoshtitsa) - Ruen (Bogoslov)                 1:3 
Botev (Lozno) - Sinite izvori (Gorna Grashtitsa)          4:0 
Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo)            1:0 
17 September 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Yabalkovo (Yabalkovo) - Slavia (Granitsa)                10:3 
Septemvri 2005 (Zhabokrat) - Struma (Novi chiflik)        5:1 
in Kyustendil, "Strandzhata" st.:
Velbazhd (Kyustendil) - Kopie (Kopilovtsi)                3:0 
Struma 2017 (Nevestino) - Str.slava 1956 (Tarnovlag)      0:1 

                           Round 5

24 September 2017, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo) - Yabalkovo (Yabalkovo)              1:0 
Str.slava 1956 (Tarnovlag) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil)      1:4 
Ruen (Bogoslov) - Botev (Lozno)                           2:2 
Slavia (Granitsa) - Septemvri 2005 (Zhabokrat)            2:3 
24 September 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Sin.izvori (G.Grashtitsa) - Struma 2017 (Nevestino)       1:1 
Kopie (Kopilovtsi) - Sportist (Slokoshtitsa)              0:2 
Struma (Novi chiflik) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil)             0:2 

                           Round 6

1 October 2017, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Botev (Lozno) - Kopie (Kopilovtsi)                        1:0 
Struma 2017 (Nevestino) - Ruen (Bogoslov)                 0:4 
Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Sin.izvori (G.Grashtitsa)       8:1 
Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo) - Strumska slava 1956 (Tarnovlag)    2:2 
1 October 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Yabalkovo (Yabalkovo) - Septemvri 2005 (Zhabokrat)        2:1 
Velbazhd (Kyustendil) - Slavia (Granitsa)                 6:0 
Sportist (Slokoshtitsa) - Struma (Novi chiflik)           2:0 

                           Round 7

8 October 2017, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Strumska slava 1956 (Tarnovlag) - Yabalkovo (Yabalkovo)   0:4 
Kopie (Kopilovtsi) - Struma 2017 (Nevestino)              1:3 
Slavia (Granitsa) - Sportist (Slokoshtitsa)               2:3 
8 October 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Sinite izvori (Gorna Grashtitsa) - Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo)   3:9 
Ruen (Bogoslov) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil)                 0:3 
Struma (Novi chiflik) - Botev (Lozno)                     0:1 
Septemvri 2005 (Zhabokrat) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil)        0:2 

                           Round 8

15 October 2017, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Botev (Lozno) - Slavia (Granitsa)                         0:1 
Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Kopie (Kopilovtsi)              2:0 
Str.slava 1956 (Tarnovlag) - Sin.izvori (G.Grashtitsa)    7:0 
15 October 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Yabalkovo (Yabalkovo) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil)             2:5 
Sportist (Slokoshtitsa) - Septemvri 2005 (Zhabokrat)      2:3 
Struma 2017 (Nevestino) - Struma (Novi chiflik)           0:3 
Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo) - Ruen (Bogoslov)                    3:1 

                           Round 9

22 October 2017, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Sin.izvori (G.Grashtitsa) - Yabalkovo (Yabalkovo)         0:7 
Kopie (Kopilovtsi) - Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo)                 1:2 
Struma (Novi chiflik) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil)           1:4 
22 October 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Ruen (Bogoslov) - Strumska slava 1956 (Tarnovlag)         3:0 
Slavia (Granitsa) - Struma 2017 (Nevestino)               3:1 
Septemvri 2005 (Zhabokrat) - Botev (Lozno)                1:5 
Velbazhd (Kyustendil) - Sportist (Slokoshtitsa)           2:0 

                           Round 10

29 October 2017, Sunday, 10:30 EET:
Yabalkovo (Yabalkovo) - Sportist (Slokoshtitsa)           3:1 
Struma 2017 (Nevestino) - Septemvri 2005 (Zhabokrat)      1:6 
Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Slavia (Granitsa)               4:0 
Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo) - Struma (Novi chiflik)              7:1 
29 October 2017, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Botev (Lozno) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil)                     1:4 
Strumska slava 1956 (Tarnovlag) - Kopie (Kopilovtsi)      1:0 
Sinite izvori (Gorna Grashtitsa) - Ruen (Bogoslov)        0:4 

                           Round 11

5 November 2017, Sunday, 10:30 EET:
Ruen (Bogoslov) - Yabalkovo (Yabalkovo)                   2:6 
Struma (Novi chiflik) - Strumska slava 1956 (Tarnovlag)   1:1 
Septemvri 2005 (Zhabokrat) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil)      2:4 
5 November 2017, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Kopie (Kopilovtsi) - Sinite izvori (Gorna Grashtitsa)     4:2 
Slavia (Granitsa) - Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo)                  2:2 
Velbazhd (Kyustendil) - Struma 2017 (Nevestino)           6:0 
Sportist (Slokoshtitsa) - Botev (Lozno)                   3:0 

                           Round 12

12 November 2017, Sunday, 10:30 EET:
Struma 2017 (Nevestino) - Sportist (Slokoshtitsa)         2:2 
Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo) - Septemvri 2005 (Zhabokrat)         3:0 
Strumska slava 1956 (Tarnovlag) - Slavia (Granitsa)       3:1 
Sin.izvori (G.Grashtitsa) - Struma (Novi chiflik)         1:3 
12 November 2017, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Yabalkovo (Yabalkovo) - Botev (Lozno)                     2:6 
Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil)           2:0 
Ruen (Bogoslov) - Kopie (Kopilovtsi)                      0:0 

                           Round 13

19 November 2017, Sunday, 10:30 EET:
Struma (Novi chiflik) - Ruen (Bogoslov)                   0:4 
Septemvri 2005 (Zhabokrat) - Str.slava 1956 (Tarnovlag)   1:5 
Botev (Lozno) - Struma 2017 (Nevestino)                   7:2 
19 November 2017, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Kopie (Kopilovtsi) - Yabalkovo (Yabalkovo)                1:3 
Slavia (Granitsa) - Sinite izvori (Gorna Grashtitsa)      3:0 
Velbazhd (Kyustendil) - Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo)              2:0 
Sportist (Slokoshtitsa) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil)         1:4 

                           Round 1 - postponed match

26 November 2017, Sunday, 10:30 EET:
Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Botev (Lozno)                   1:1 

                           Round 14

25 February 2018, Sunday, 10:30 EET:
Sportist (Slokoshtitsa) - Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo)            3:3 
Velbazhd (Kyustendil) - Strumska slava 1956 (Tarnovlag)   0:0 
Struma (Novi chiflik) - Kopie (Kopilovtsi)                4:0 
25 February 2018, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Yabalkovo (Yabalkovo) - Struma 2017 (Nevestino)           3:1 
Botev (Lozno) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil)                   1:2 
Septemvri 2005 (Zhabokrat) - Sin.izvori (G.Grashtitsa)    3:0 
Slavia (Granitsa) - Ruen (Bogoslov)                       5:1 

                           Round 15

4 March 2018, Sunday, 10:30 EET:
Struma (Novi chiflik) - Yabalkovo (Yabalkovo)             postponed 
Sin.izvori (G.Grashtitsa) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil)         postponed 
Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Struma 2017 (Nevestino)         postponed 
4 March 2018, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Kopie (Kopilovtsi) - Slavia (Granitsa)                    postponed 
Ruen (Bogoslov) - Septemvri 2005 (Zhabokrat)              postponed 
Str.slava 1956 (Tarnovlag) - Sportist (Slokoshtitsa)      postponed 
Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo) - Botev (Lozno)                      postponed 
9 April 2018, Monday, 10:30 EEST:
Struma (Novi chiflik) - Yabalkovo (Yabalkovo)             6:1 
Sin.izvori (G.Grashtitsa) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil)         0:8 
Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Struma 2017 (Nevestino)         4:1 
9 April 2018, Monday, 15:00 EEST:
Kopie (Kopilovtsi) - Slavia (Granitsa)                    0:1 
Ruen (Bogoslov) - Septemvri 2005 (Zhabokrat)              3:2 
Str.slava 1956 (Tarnovlag) - Sportist (Slokoshtitsa)      1:3 
Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo) - Botev (Lozno)                      2:1 

                           Round 16

11 March 2018, Sunday, 10:30 EET:
Botev (Lozno) - Strumska slava 1956 (Tarnovlag)           2:1 
Sportist (Slokoshtitsa) - Sin.izvori (G.Grashtitsa)       6:0 
Slavia (Granitsa) - Struma (Novi chiflik)                 4:2 
11 March 2018, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Yabalkovo (Yabalkovo) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil)           0:5 awd * 
* - abandoned in 80' at 1:2 due to the home team's fault.
Struma 2017 (Nevestino) - Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo)            1:1 
Velbazhd (Kyustendil) - Ruen (Bogoslov)                   3:0 
Septemvri 2005 (Zhabokrat) - Kopie (Kopilovtsi)           2:1 

                           Round 17

18 March 2018, Sunday, 10:30 EET:
Kopie (Kopilovtsi) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil)                0:2 
Sinite izvori (Gorna Grashtitsa) - Botev (Lozno)          2:5 
Str.slava 1956 (Tarnovlag) - Struma 2017 (Nevestino)      5:2 
18 March 2018, Sunday, 15:30 EET:
Slavia (Granitsa) - Yabalkovo (Yabalkovo)                 1:1 
Struma (Novi chiflik) - Septemvri 2005 (Zhabokrat)        1:1 
Ruen (Bogoslov) - Sportist (Slokoshtitsa)                 4:0 
Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil)            1:0 

                           Round 18

25 March 2018, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Yabalkovo (Yabalkovo) - Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo)              postponed 
Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Str.slava 1956 (Tarnovlag)      postponed 
Sportist (Slokoshtitsa) - Kopie (Kopilovtsi)              postponed 
Septemvri 2005 (Zhabokrat) - Slavia (Granitsa)            postponed 
25 March 2018, Sunday, 15:30 EEST:
Struma 2017 (Nevestino) - Sin.izvori (G.Grashtitsa)       postponed 
Botev (Lozno) - Ruen (Bogoslov)                           postponed 
Velbazhd (Kyustendil) - Struma (Novi chiflik)             postponed 

                           Round 19

1 April 2018, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Septemvri 2005 (Zhabokrat) - Yabalkovo (Yabalkovo)        1:4 
Kopie (Kopilovtsi) - Botev (Lozno)                        1:3 
Ruen (Bogoslov) - Struma 2017 (Nevestino)                 2:4 
Strumska slava 1956 (Tarnovlag) - Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo)    1:1 
1 April 2018, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Slavia (Granitsa) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil)                 2:1 
Struma (Novi chiflik) - Sportist (Slokoshtitsa)           5:1 
Sin.izvori (G.Grashtitsa) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil)       0:3 

                           Round 20

6 April 2018, Friday, 10:30 EEST:
Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Ruen (Bogoslov)                 3:0 
Botev (Lozno) - Struma (Novi chiflik)                     3:1 
Velbazhd (Kyustendil) - Septemvri 2005 (Zhabokrat)       10:0 
6 April 2018, Friday, 16:00 EEST:
Yabalkovo (Yabalkovo) - Strumska slava 1956 (Tarnovlag)   1:2 
Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo) - Sinite izvori (Gorna Grashtitsa)   3:0 
Struma 2017 (Nevestino) - Kopie (Kopilovtsi)              3:2 
Sportist (Slokoshtitsa) - Slavia (Granitsa)               1:1 

                           Round 15 - postponed matches

9 April 2018, Monday, 10:30 EEST:
Struma (Novi chiflik) - Yabalkovo (Yabalkovo)             6:1 
Sin.izvori (G.Grashtitsa) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil)         0:8 
Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Struma 2017 (Nevestino)         4:1 
9 April 2018, Monday, 15:00 EEST:
Kopie (Kopilovtsi) - Slavia (Granitsa)                    0:1 
Ruen (Bogoslov) - Septemvri 2005 (Zhabokrat)              3:2 
Str.slava 1956 (Tarnovlag) - Sportist (Slokoshtitsa)      1:3 
Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo) - Botev (Lozno)                      2:1 

                           Round 21

15 April 2018, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Septemvri 2005 (Zhabokrat) - Sportist (Slokoshtitsa)      3:1 
Slavia (Granitsa) - Botev (Lozno)                         2:4 
Ruen (Bogoslov) - Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo)                    1:1 
15 April 2018, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Velbazhd (Kyustendil) - Yabalkovo (Yabalkovo)             9:1 
Struma (Novi chiflik) - Struma 2017 (Nevestino)           0:2 
Kopie (Kopilovtsi) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil)              0:4 
Sin.izvori (G.Grashtitsa) - Str.slava 1956 (Tarnovlag)    0:3 

                           Round 22

22 April 2018, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Yabalkovo (Yabalkovo) - Sin.izvori (G.Grashtitsa)          - 
Strumska slava 1956 (Tarnovlag) - Ruen (Bogoslov)          - 
Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Struma (Novi chiflik)            - 
Sportist (Slokoshtitsa) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil)            - 
22 April 2018, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo) - Kopie (Kopilovtsi)                  - 
Struma 2017 (Nevestino) - Slavia (Granitsa)                - 
Botev (Lozno) - Septemvri 2005 (Zhabokrat)                 - 

                           Round 23

29 April 2018, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Septemvri 2005 (Zhabokrat) - Struma 2017 (Nevestino)       - 
Slavia (Granitsa) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil)                - 
Struma (Novi chiflik) - Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo)               - 
Ruen (Bogoslov) - Sinite izvori (Gorna Grashtitsa)         - 
29 April 2018, Sunday, 16:30 EEST:
Sportist (Slokoshtitsa) - Yabalkovo (Yabalkovo)            - 
Velbazhd (Kyustendil) - Botev (Lozno)                      - 
Kopie (Kopilovtsi) - Strumska slava 1956 (Tarnovlag)       - 

                           Round 24

6 May 2018, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Yabalkovo (Yabalkovo) - Ruen (Bogoslov)                    - 
Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo) - Slavia (Granitsa)                   - 
Struma 2017 (Nevestino) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil)            - 
Botev (Lozno) - Sportist (Slokoshtitsa)                    - 
6 May 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Sinite izvori (Gorna Grashtitsa) - Kopie (Kopilovtsi)      - 
Strumska slava 1956 (Tarnovlag) - Struma (Novi chiflik)    - 
Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Septemvri 2005 (Zhabokrat)       - 

                           Round 25

13 May 2018, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Septemvri 2005 (Zhabokrat) - Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo)          - 
Slavia (Granitsa) - Strumska slava 1956 (Tarnovlag)        - 
Struma (Novi chiflik) - Sin.izvori (G.Grashtitsa)          - 
Kopie (Kopilovtsi) - Ruen (Bogoslov)                       - 
13 May 2018, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Botev (Lozno) - Yabalkovo (Yabalkovo)                      - 
Sportist (Slokoshtitsa) - Struma 2017 (Nevestino)          - 
13 May 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Velbazhd (Kyustendil) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil)            - 

                           Round 26

20 May 2018, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Yabalkovo (Yabalkovo) - Kopie (Kopilovtsi)                 - 
Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil)               - 
Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Sportist (Slokoshtitsa)          - 
Struma 2017 (Nevestino) - Botev (Lozno)                    - 
20 May 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Ruen (Bogoslov) - Struma (Novi chiflik)                    - 
Sinite izvori (Gorna Grashtitsa) - Slavia (Granitsa)       - 
Str.slava 1956 (Tarnovlag) - Septemvri 2005 (Zhabokrat)    - 

Results grid
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. 14. ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. Kyustendil (Kyustendil) XXX 2:0 1:1 1:0 2:2 -:- 3:0 4:0 -:- -:- -:- 4:1 2:0 8:1 2. Velbazhd (Kyustendil) -:- XXX -:- 2:0 9:1 0:0 3:0 6:0 10:0 2:0 -:- 6:0 3:0 5:0 3. Botev (Lozno) 1:2 1:4 XXX 2:0 -:- 2:1 -:- 0:1 -:- -:- 3:1 7:2 1:0 4:0 4. Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo) 1:0 -:- 2:1 XXX 1:0 2:2 3:1 -:- 3:0 3:1 7:1 5:1 -:- 3:0 5. Yabalkovo (Yabalkovo) 0:5* 2:5 2:6 -:- XXX 1:2 -:- 10:3 2:1 3:1 5:0 3:1 -:- -:- 6. Strumska slava 1956 (Tarnovlag) 1:4 0:2 1:1 1:1 0:4 XXX -:- 3:1 -:- 1:3 -:- 5:2 1:0 7:0 7. Ruen (Bogoslov) 0:3 0:0 2:2 1:1 2:6 3:0 XXX 5:2 3:2 4:0 -:- 2:4 0:0 -:- 8. Slavia (Granitsa) -:- 2:1 2:4 2:2 1:1 -:- 5:1 XXX 2:3 2:3 4:2 3:1 1:4 3:0 9. Septemvri 2005 (Zhabokrat) 2:4 0:2 1:5 -:- 1:4 1:5 0:6 -:- XXX 3:1 5:1 -:- 2:1 3:0 10. Sportist (Slokoshtitsa) 1:4 -:- 3:0 3:3 -:- 0:2 1:3 1:1 2:3 XXX 2:0 -:- -:- 6:0 11. Struma (Novi chiflik) 1:4 0:2 0:1 -:- 6:1 1:1 0:4 2:3 1:1 5:1 XXX 0:2 4:0 -:- 12. Struma 2017 (Nevestino) 0:4 -:- -:- 1:1 2:2 0:1 0:4 -:- 1:6 2:2 0:3 XXX 3:2 -:- 13. Kopie (Kopilovtsi) 0:4 0:2 1:3 1:2 1:3 -:- -:- 0:1 4:1 0:2 1:2 1:3 XXX 4:2 14. Sinite izvori (Gorna Grashtitsa) 0:3 0:8 2:5 3:9 0:7 0:3 0:4 -:- 0:3 0:0 1:3 1:1 -:- XXX ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ top

OFG Kyustendil - "Rila"

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |
        | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |

                           Current matches:

28 April 2018, Saturday, 16:00 EEST / Round 19:
in Cherven breg:
Dinamo 2017 (Dupnitsa) - Botev (Boboshevo)                 - 
29 April 2018, Sunday, 10:30 EEST / Round 19:
Botev 2009 (Dzherman) - Musala (Rila)                      - 
Sokol 2015 (Samoranovo) - Rilets 1948 (Resilovo)           - 
Goritsa (Ovchartsi) - Benkovski 1953 (Saparevo)            - 
29 April 2018, Sunday, 16:00 EEST / Round 19:
Levski (Kocherinovo) - Iva (Borovets)                      - awd 
Slavia 2000 (Yahinovo) - Minyor 2014 (Bobov dol)           - 

                           Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Levski (Kocherinovo)               16   12   2   2   47:18   38                  [1 0 0  2:0  3]
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 2. Benkovski 1953 (Saparevo)          17   12   2   3   53:23   38 [+]              [0 0 1  0:2  0]
 3. Dinamo 2017 (Dupnitsa)             17   10   2   5   45:24   32 [+]             
 4. Minyor 2014 (Bobov dol)            16    8   3   5   45:24   27                 
 5. Sokol 2015 (Samoranovo)            16    7   3   6   36:28   24                 
 6. Slavia 2000 (Yahinovo)             16    7   2   7   43:23   23                 
 7. Goritsa (Ovchartsi)                16    6   3   7   35:41   21                 
 8. Botev (Boboshevo)                  16    5   2   9   29:42   17                  [1 0 0  3:2  3]
 9. Rilets 1948 (Resilovo)             16    5   2   9   29:51   17                  [0 0 1  2:3  0]
10. Musala (Rila)                      16    4   2  10   27:48   14                 
11. Botev 2009 (Dzherman)              17    1   1  15   12:75    4                 
12. Iva (Borovets)                     17    7   4   6   32:36   25    [*] Relegated

Notes
  - Iva (Borovets), 10th last season and removed from the group; again joins the group.
  - Benkovski 1953 (Saparevo) and Dinamo 2017 (Dupnitsa) join the group.
  - Dinamo 2017 (Dupnitsa) plays its home games in Cherven breg.
  - On 18 April 2018 Iva (Borovets) is relegated from the group for walking off the field in their round 17 match against Minyor 2014 (Bobov dol). Its results still count and its opponents until the end of the season are awarded 3:0 wins.

                           Round 1

9 September 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Minyor 2014 (Bobov dol) - Dinamo 2017 (Dupnitsa)          1:0 
10 September 2017, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Iva (Borovets) - Botev 2009 (Dzherman)                    2:1 
10 September 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Rilets 1948 (Resilovo) - Musala (Rila)                    4:5 
Benkovski 1953 (Saparevo) - Botev (Boboshevo)             3:5 
Slavia 2000 (Yahinovo) - Sokol 2015 (Samoranovo)          1:1 
Levski (Kocherinovo) - Goritsa (Ovchartsi)                8:2 

                           Round 2

16 September 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Botev (Boboshevo) - Iva (Borovets)                        1:4 
17 September 2017, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Sokol 2015 (Samoranovo) - Levski (Kocherinovo)            0:1 
Rilets 1948 (Resilovo) - Benkovski 1953 (Saparevo)        1:2 
17 September 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Musala (Rila) - Goritsa (Ovchartsi)                       postponed 
in Cherven breg:
Dinamo 2017 (Dupnitsa) - Slavia 2000 (Yahinovo)           3:1 
Botev 2009 (Dzherman) - Minyor 2014 (Bobov dol)           1:8 
26 November 2017, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Musala (Rila) - Goritsa (Ovchartsi)                       5:0 

                           Round 3

23 September 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Levski (Kocherinovo) - Dinamo 2017 (Dupnitsa)             3:2 
24 September 2017, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Benkovski 1953 (Saparevo) - Musala (Rila)                 7:1 
Iva (Borovets) - Rilets 1948 (Resilovo)                   4:0 
24 September 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Minyor 2014 (Bobov dol) - Botev (Boboshevo)               2:1 
Slavia 2000 (Yahinovo) - Botev 2009 (Dzherman)            9:0 
Goritsa (Ovchartsi) - Sokol 2015 (Samoranovo)             2:0 

                           Round 4

1 October 2017, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Musala (Rila) - Sokol 2015 (Samoranovo)                   1:4 
Rilets 1948 (Resilovo) - Minyor 2014 (Bobov dol)          2:1 
1 October 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
in Cherven breg:
Dinamo 2017 (Dupnitsa) - Goritsa (Ovchartsi)              2:2 
Botev 2009 (Dzherman) - Levski (Kocherinovo)              1:4 
Botev (Boboshevo) - Slavia 2000 (Yahinovo)                0:4 awd 
Benkovski 1953 (Saparevo) - Iva (Borovets)                4:1 

                           Round 5

7 October 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Levski (Kocherinovo) - Botev (Boboshevo)                  7:1 
8 October 2017, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Minyor 2014 (Bobov dol) - Benkovski 1953 (Saparevo)       2:0 
Goritsa (Ovchartsi) - Botev 2009 (Dzherman)               4:0 
8 October 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Iva (Borovets) - Musala (Rila)                            1:1 
Slavia 2000 (Yahinovo) - Rilets 1948 (Resilovo)           5:1 
Sokol 2015 (Samoranovo) - Dinamo 2017 (Dupnitsa)          3:1 

                           Round 6

14 October 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Musala (Rila) - Dinamo 2017 (Dupnitsa)                    0:2 
15 October 2017, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Rilets 1948 (Resilovo) - Levski (Kocherinovo)             1:1 
Iva (Borovets) - Minyor 2014 (Bobov dol)                  3:3 
15 October 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Botev 2009 (Dzherman) - Sokol 2015 (Samoranovo)           2:2 
Botev (Boboshevo) - Goritsa (Ovchartsi)                   3:2 
Benkovski 1953 (Saparevo) - Slavia 2000 (Yahinovo)        4:1 

                           Round 7

21 October 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Sokol 2015 (Samoranovo) - Botev (Boboshevo)               postponed 
22 October 2017, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Slavia 2000 (Yahinovo) - Iva (Borovets)                   2:0 
Goritsa (Ovchartsi) - Rilets 1948 (Resilovo)              7:0 
22 October 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Minyor 2014 (Bobov dol) - Musala (Rila)                   7:0 
Levski (Kocherinovo) - Benkovski 1953 (Saparevo)          2:0 
in Cherven breg:
Dinamo 2017 (Dupnitsa) - Botev 2009 (Dzherman)            7:0 
25 November 2017, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Sokol 2015 (Samoranovo) - Botev (Boboshevo)               3:1 

                           Round 8

28 October 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Botev (Boboshevo) - Dinamo 2017 (Dupnitsa)                1:3 
29 October 2017, Sunday, 10:30 EET:
Musala (Rila) - Botev 2009 (Dzherman)                     5:1 
Rilets 1948 (Resilovo) - Sokol 2015 (Samoranovo)          4:2 
29 October 2017, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Benkovski 1953 (Saparevo) - Goritsa (Ovchartsi)           5:1 
Iva (Borovets) - Levski (Kocherinovo)                     0:3 
Minyor 2014 (Bobov dol) - Slavia 2000 (Yahinovo)          2:0 

                           Round 9

5 November 2017, Sunday, 10:30 EET:
Slavia 2000 (Yahinovo) - Musala (Rila)                    3:1 
Levski (Kocherinovo) - Minyor 2014 (Bobov dol)            postponed 
Goritsa (Ovchartsi) - Iva (Borovets)                      3:4 
5 November 2017, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Sokol 2015 (Samoranovo) - Benkovski 1953 (Saparevo)       1:2 
in Cherven breg:
Dinamo 2017 (Dupnitsa) - Rilets 1948 (Resilovo)           6:2 
Botev 2009 (Dzherman) - Botev (Boboshevo)                 2:1 
26 November 2017, Sunday, 10:30 EET:
Levski (Kocherinovo) - Minyor 2014 (Bobov dol)            2:2 

                           Round 10

12 November 2017, Sunday, 10:30 EET:
Rilets 1948 (Resilovo) - Botev 2009 (Dzherman)            3:0 
Benkovski 1953 (Saparevo) - Dinamo 2017 (Dupnitsa)        3:3 
Iva (Borovets) - Sokol 2015 (Samoranovo)                  3:3 
Minyor 2014 (Bobov dol) - Goritsa (Ovchartsi)             1:1 
12 November 2017, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Musala (Rila) - Botev (Boboshevo)                         1:4 
Slavia 2000 (Yahinovo) - Levski (Kocherinovo)             1:2 

                           Round 11

19 November 2017, Sunday, 10:30 EET:
Sokol 2015 (Samoranovo) - Minyor 2014 (Bobov dol)         7:3 
in Cherven breg:
Dinamo 2017 (Dupnitsa) - Iva (Borovets)                   3:4 
Botev 2009 (Dzherman) - Benkovski 1953 (Saparevo)         0:3 
19 November 2017, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Levski (Kocherinovo) - Musala (Rila)                      4:1 
Goritsa (Ovchartsi) - Slavia 2000 (Yahinovo)              1:4 
Botev (Boboshevo) - Rilets 1948 (Resilovo)                3:2 

                           Round 7 - postponed match

25 November 2017, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Sokol 2015 (Samoranovo) - Botev (Boboshevo)               3:1 

                           Round 9 - postponed match

26 November 2017, Sunday, 10:30 EET:
Levski (Kocherinovo) - Minyor 2014 (Bobov dol)            2:2 

                           Round 2 - postponed match

26 November 2017, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Musala (Rila) - Goritsa (Ovchartsi)                       5:0 

                           Round 12

3 March 2018, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Botev (Boboshevo) - Benkovski 1953 (Saparevo)             postponed 
in Cherven breg:
Dinamo 2017 (Dupnitsa) - Minyor 2014 (Bobov dol)          postponed 
4 March 2018, Sunday, 10:30 EET:
Musala (Rila) - Rilets 1948 (Resilovo)                    postponed 
Botev 2009 (Dzherman) - Iva (Borovets)                    postponed 
4 March 2018, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Sokol 2015 (Samoranovo) - Slavia 2000 (Yahinovo)          postponed 
Goritsa (Ovchartsi) - Levski (Kocherinovo)                postponed 
6 April 2018, Friday, 16:00 EEST:
Botev (Boboshevo) - Benkovski 1953 (Saparevo)             2:2 
9 April 2018, Monday, 10:30 EEST:
Musala (Rila) - Rilets 1948 (Resilovo)                    4:2 
Botev 2009 (Dzherman) - Iva (Borovets)                    0:3 
9 April 2018, Monday, 16:00 EEST:
Dinamo 2017 (Dupnitsa) - Minyor 2014 (Bobov dol)          1:0 
Sokol 2015 (Samoranovo) - Slavia 2000 (Yahinovo)          1:0 
Goritsa (Ovchartsi) - Levski (Kocherinovo)                2:1 

                           Round 13

10 March 2018, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Slavia 2000 (Yahinovo) - Dinamo 2017 (Dupnitsa)           0:2 
Iva (Borovets) - Botev (Boboshevo)                        1:0 
11 March 2018, Sunday, 10:30 EET:
Levski (Kocherinovo) - Sokol 2015 (Samoranovo)            3:2 
Benkovski 1953 (Saparevo) - Rilets 1948 (Resilovo)        7:1 
11 March 2018, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Goritsa (Ovchartsi) - Musala (Rila)                       1:0 
Minyor 2014 (Bobov dol) - Botev 2009 (Dzherman)           6:1 

                           Round 14

17 March 2018, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Botev (Boboshevo) - Minyor 2014 (Bobov dol)               3:1 
Sokol 2015 (Samoranovo) - Goritsa (Ovchartsi)             postponed 
18 March 2018, Sunday, 10:30 EET:
Musala (Rila) - Benkovski 1953 (Saparevo)                 0:3 
Rilets 1948 (Resilovo) - Iva (Borovets)                   2:1 
in Dupnitsa, "Bonchuk" st.:
Dinamo 2017 (Dupnitsa) - Levski (Kocherinovo)             abandoned * 
* - abandoned at half time at 1:1 due to flooded pitch.
18 March 2018, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Botev 2009 (Dzherman) - Slavia 2000 (Yahinovo)            0:8 
6 April 2018, Friday, 16:00 EEST:
Dinamo 2017 (Dupnitsa) - Levski (Kocherinovo)             0:2 
Sokol 2015 (Samoranovo) - Goritsa (Ovchartsi)             4:1 

                           Round 15

24 March 2018, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Goritsa (Ovchartsi) - Dinamo 2017 (Dupnitsa)              postponed 
25 March 2018, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Sokol 2015 (Samoranovo) - Musala (Rila)                   postponed 
Minyor 2014 (Bobov dol) - Rilets 1948 (Resilovo)          postponed 
Iva (Borovets) - Benkovski 1953 (Saparevo)                0:3 awd * 
* - initially postponed, then awarded.
25 March 2018, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Levski (Kocherinovo) - Botev 2009 (Dzherman)              postponed 
Slavia 2000 (Yahinovo) - Botev (Boboshevo)                postponed 

                           Round 16

31 March 2018, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Botev (Boboshevo) - Levski (Kocherinovo)                  1:3 
1 April 2018, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Benkovski 1953 (Saparevo) - Minyor 2014 (Bobov dol)       2:0 
Rilets 1948 (Resilovo) - Slavia 2000 (Yahinovo)           2:2 
Botev 2009 (Dzherman) - Goritsa (Ovchartsi)               2:4 
1 April 2018, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Musala (Rila) - Iva (Borovets)                            1:1 
in Cherven breg:
Dinamo 2017 (Dupnitsa) - Sokol 2015 (Samoranovo)          3:0 

                           Round 12 - postponed match

6 April 2018, Friday, 16:00 EEST:
Botev (Boboshevo) - Benkovski 1953 (Saparevo)             2:2 

                           Round 14 - postponed match

6 April 2018, Friday, 16:00 EEST:
Sokol 2015 (Samoranovo) - Goritsa (Ovchartsi)             4:1 

                           Round 14 - replay

6 April 2018, Friday, 16:00 EEST:
Dinamo 2017 (Dupnitsa) - Levski (Kocherinovo)             0:2 

                           Round 12 - postponed matches

9 April 2018, Monday, 10:30 EEST:
Musala (Rila) - Rilets 1948 (Resilovo)                    4:2 
Botev 2009 (Dzherman) - Iva (Borovets)                    0:3 
9 April 2018, Monday, 16:00 EEST:
Dinamo 2017 (Dupnitsa) - Minyor 2014 (Bobov dol)          1:0 
Sokol 2015 (Samoranovo) - Slavia 2000 (Yahinovo)          1:0 
Goritsa (Ovchartsi) - Levski (Kocherinovo)                2:1 

                           Round 17

15 April 2018, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Sokol 2015 (Samoranovo) - Botev 2009 (Dzherman)           3:0 
Levski (Kocherinovo) - Rilets 1948 (Resilovo)             1:2 
Minyor 2014 (Bobov dol) - Iva (Borovets)                  6:0 awd * 
* - abandoned after the players of the visitors leave the field.
15 April 2018, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Goritsa (Ovchartsi) - Botev (Boboshevo)                   2:2 
Slavia 2000 (Yahinovo) - Benkovski 1953 (Saparevo)        2:3 
15 April 2018, Sunday, 17:30 EEST:
in Cherven breg:
Dinamo 2017 (Dupnitsa) - Musala (Rila)                    4:1 

                           Round 18

21 April 2018, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Botev (Boboshevo) - Sokol 2015 (Samoranovo)                - 
Botev 2009 (Dzherman) - Dinamo 2017 (Dupnitsa)            1:3 
22 April 2018, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Iva (Borovets) - Slavia 2000 (Yahinovo)                    - awd 
Rilets 1948 (Resilovo) - Goritsa (Ovchartsi)               - 
22 April 2018, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Musala (Rila) - Minyor 2014 (Bobov dol)                    - 
Benkovski 1953 (Saparevo) - Levski (Kocherinovo)           - 

                           Round 19

28 April 2018, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
in Cherven breg:
Dinamo 2017 (Dupnitsa) - Botev (Boboshevo)                 - 
29 April 2018, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Botev 2009 (Dzherman) - Musala (Rila)                      - 
Sokol 2015 (Samoranovo) - Rilets 1948 (Resilovo)           - 
Goritsa (Ovchartsi) - Benkovski 1953 (Saparevo)            - 
29 April 2018, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Levski (Kocherinovo) - Iva (Borovets)                      - awd 
Slavia 2000 (Yahinovo) - Minyor 2014 (Bobov dol)           - 

                           Round 20

5 May 2018, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Botev (Boboshevo) - Botev 2009 (Dzherman)                  - 
6 May 2018, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Musala (Rila) - Slavia 2000 (Yahinovo)                     - 
Minyor 2014 (Bobov dol) - Levski (Kocherinovo)             - 
Iva (Borovets) - Goritsa (Ovchartsi)                       - awd 
6 May 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Benkovski 1953 (Saparevo) - Sokol 2015 (Samoranovo)        - 
Rilets 1948 (Resilovo) - Dinamo 2017 (Dupnitsa)            - 

                           Round 21

12 May 2018, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Botev (Boboshevo) - Musala (Rila)                          - 
13 May 2018, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Botev 2009 (Dzherman) - Rilets 1948 (Resilovo)             - 
in Cherven breg:
Dinamo 2017 (Dupnitsa) - Benkovski 1953 (Saparevo)         - 
Sokol 2015 (Samoranovo) - Iva (Borovets)                   - awd 
13 May 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Goritsa (Ovchartsi) - Minyor 2014 (Bobov dol)              - 
Levski (Kocherinovo) - Slavia 2000 (Yahinovo)              - 

                           Round 22

19 May 2018, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Iva (Borovets) - Dinamo 2017 (Dupnitsa)                    - awd 
20 May 2018, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Slavia 2000 (Yahinovo) - Goritsa (Ovchartsi)               - 
Benkovski 1953 (Saparevo) - Botev 2009 (Dzherman)          - 
Rilets 1948 (Resilovo) - Botev (Boboshevo)                 - 
20 May 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Musala (Rila) - Levski (Kocherinovo)                       - 
Minyor 2014 (Bobov dol) - Sokol 2015 (Samoranovo)          - 

Results grid
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Levski (Kocherinovo) XXX 2:0 3:2 2:2 3:2 -:- 8:2 7:1 1:2 4:1 -:- -:- 2. Benkovski 1953 (Saparevo) -:- XXX 3:3 2:0 -:- 4:1 5:1 3:5 7:1 7:1 -:- 4:1 3. Dinamo 2017 (Dupnitsa) 0:2 -:- XXX 1:0 3:0 3:1 2:2 -:- 6:2 4:1 7:0 3:4 4. Minyor 2014 (Bobov dol) -:- 2:0 1:0 XXX -:- 2:0 1:1 2:1 -:- 7:0 6:1 6:0* 5. Sokol 2015 (Samoranovo) 0:1 1:2 3:1 7:3 XXX 1:0 4:1 3:1 -:- -:- 3:0 -:- 6. Slavia 2000 (Yahinovo) 1:2 2:3 0:2 -:- 1:1 XXX -:- -:- 5:1 3:1 9:0 2:0 7. Goritsa (Ovchartsi) 2:1 -:- -:- -:- 2:0 1:4 XXX 2:2 7:0 1:0 4:0 3:4 8. Botev (Boboshevo) 1:3 2:2 1:3 3:1 -:- 0:4* 3:2 XXX 3:2 -:- -:- 1:4 9. Rilets 1948 (Resilovo) 1:1 1:2 -:- 2:1 4:2 2:2 -:- -:- XXX 4:5 3:0 2:1 10. Musala (Rila) -:- 0:3 0:2 -:- 1:4 -:- 5:0 1:4 4:2 XXX 5:1 1:1 11. Botev 2009 (Dzherman) 1:4 0:3 1:3 1:8 2:2 0:8 2:4 2:1 -:- -:- XXX 0:3 12. Iva (Borovets) 0:3 0:3* -:- 3:3 3:3 -:- -:- 1:0 4:0 1:1 2:1 XXX -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top