OFG Kyustendil 2017/18


OFG Kyustendil - "Osogovo"

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 |
        | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |

                           Current matches:

24 September 2017, Sunday, 10:30 EEST / Round 5:
Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo) - Yabalkovo (Yabalkovo)              1:0 
Str.slava 1956 (Tarnovlag) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil)      1:4 
Ruen (Bogoslov) - Botev (Lozno)                           2:2 
Slavia (Granitsa) - Septemvri 2005 (Zhabokrat)            2:3 
24 September 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST / Round 5:
Sin.izvori (G.Grashtitsa) - Struma 2017 (Nevestino)       1:1 
Kopie (Kopilovtsi) - Sportist (Slokoshtitsa)              0:2 
Struma (Novi chiflik) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil)             0:2 

                           Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Velbazhd (Kyustendil)               5    4   1   0   12:0    13 [-]
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 2. Ruen (Bogoslov)                     5    3   2   0   16:5    11    
 3. Kyustendil (Kyustendil)             4    3   1   0   11:3    10    
 4. Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo)                5    3   0   2    9:5     9    
 5. Septemvri 2005 (Zhabokrat)          5    3   0   2   12:13    9 [+]
 6. Yabalkovo (Yabalkovo)               5    2   2   1   19:8     8    
 7. Botev (Lozno)                       4    2   2   0    9:3     8    
 8. Strumska slava 1956 (Tarnovlag)     5    2   1   2    5:7     7    
 9. Kopie (Kopilovtsi)                  5    2   0   3    9:9     6    
10. Sportist (Slokoshtitsa)             5    1   1   3    4:8     4    
11. Slavia (Granitsa)                   5    1   0   4   11:24    3     [1 0 0  3:2  3]
12. Struma (Novi chiflik)               5    1   0   4    5:16    3     [0 0 1  2:3  0]
13. Struma 2017 (Nevestino)             5    0   2   3    4:13    2 [+] [0 1 0  1:1  1, 1 away goal]
14. Sinite izvori (Gorna Grashtitsa)    5    0   2   3    1:13    2     [0 1 0  1:1  1, 0 away goals]

Notes
  - Velbazhd (Kyustendil) is relegated from Yugozapadna Treta liga to OFG Kyustendil.
  - Levski (Konyavo), 9th; and Osogovo (Bagrentsi), 13th last season; withdraw.
  - Septemvri 2005 (Zhabokrat) and Struma 2017 (Nevestino) join the group.

                           Round 1

27 August 2017, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Struma 2017 (Nevestino) - Yabalkovo (Yabalkovo)           2:2 
Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Botev (Lozno)                   postponed 
Sin.izvori (G.Grashtitsa) - Septemvri 2005 (Zhabokrat)    0:3 
27 August 2017, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo) - Sportist (Slokoshtitsa)            3:1 
Strumska slava 1956 (Tarnovlag) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil)   0:2 
Ruen (Bogoslov) - Slavia (Granitsa)                       5:2 
Kopie (Kopilovtsi) - Struma (Novi chiflik)                1:2 

                           Round 2

3 September 2017, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Yabalkovo (Yabalkovo) - Struma (Novi chiflik)             5:0 
Slavia (Granitsa) - Kopie (Kopilovtsi)                    1:4 
Septemvri 2005 (Zhabokrat) - Ruen (Bogoslov)              0:6 
Sportist (Slokoshtitsa) - Str.slava 1956 (Tarnovlag)      0:2 
3 September 2017, Sunday, 17:30 EEST:
Velbazhd (Kyustendil) - Sin.izvori (G.Grashtitsa)         5:0 
Botev (Lozno) - Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo)                      2:0 
Struma 2017 (Nevestino) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil)         0:4 

                           Round 3

10 September 2017, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo) - Struma 2017 (Nevestino)            5:1 
Sin.izvori (G.Grashtitsa) - Sportist (Slokoshtitsa)       0:0 
Struma (Novi chiflik) - Slavia (Granitsa)                 2:3 
10 September 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Yabalkovo (Yabalkovo)           2:2 
Strumska slava 1956 (Tarnovlag) - Botev (Lozno)           1:1 
Ruen (Bogoslov) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil)                   0:0 
Kopie (Kopilovtsi) - Septemvri 2005 (Zhabokrat)           4:1 

                           Round 4

17 September 2017, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Sportist (Slokoshtitsa) - Ruen (Bogoslov)                 1:3 
Botev (Lozno) - Sinite izvori (Gorna Grashtitsa)          4:0 
Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo)            1:0 
17 September 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Yabalkovo (Yabalkovo) - Slavia (Granitsa)                10:3 
Septemvri 2005 (Zhabokrat) - Struma (Novi chiflik)        5:1 
in Kyustendil, "Strandzhata" st.:
Velbazhd (Kyustendil) - Kopie (Kopilovtsi)                3:0 
Struma 2017 (Nevestino) - Str.slava 1956 (Tarnovlag)      0:1 

                           Round 5

24 September 2017, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo) - Yabalkovo (Yabalkovo)              1:0 
Str.slava 1956 (Tarnovlag) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil)      1:4 
Ruen (Bogoslov) - Botev (Lozno)                           2:2 
Slavia (Granitsa) - Septemvri 2005 (Zhabokrat)            2:3 
24 September 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Sin.izvori (G.Grashtitsa) - Struma 2017 (Nevestino)       1:1 
Kopie (Kopilovtsi) - Sportist (Slokoshtitsa)              0:2 
Struma (Novi chiflik) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil)             0:2 

                           Round 6

1 October 2017, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Botev (Lozno) - Kopie (Kopilovtsi)                         - 
Struma 2017 (Nevestino) - Ruen (Bogoslov)                  - 
Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Sin.izvori (G.Grashtitsa)        - 
Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo) - Strumska slava 1956 (Tarnovlag)     - 
1 October 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Yabalkovo (Yabalkovo) - Septemvri 2005 (Zhabokrat)         - 
Velbazhd (Kyustendil) - Slavia (Granitsa)                  - 
Sportist (Slokoshtitsa) - Struma (Novi chiflik)            - 

                           Round 7

8 October 2017, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Strumska slava 1956 (Tarnovlag) - Yabalkovo (Yabalkovo)    - 
Kopie (Kopilovtsi) - Struma 2017 (Nevestino)               - 
Slavia (Granitsa) - Sportist (Slokoshtitsa)                - 
8 October 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Sinite izvori (Gorna Grashtitsa) - Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo)    - 
Ruen (Bogoslov) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil)                  - 
Struma (Novi chiflik) - Botev (Lozno)                      - 
Septemvri 2005 (Zhabokrat) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil)         - 

                           Round 8

15 October 2017, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Botev (Lozno) - Slavia (Granitsa)                          - 
Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Kopie (Kopilovtsi)               - 
Str.slava 1956 (Tarnovlag) - Sin.izvori (G.Grashtitsa)     - 
15 October 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Yabalkovo (Yabalkovo) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil)              - 
Sportist (Slokoshtitsa) - Septemvri 2005 (Zhabokrat)       - 
Struma 2017 (Nevestino) - Struma (Novi chiflik)            - 
Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo) - Ruen (Bogoslov)                     - 

                           Round 9

22 October 2017, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Sin.izvori (G.Grashtitsa) - Yabalkovo (Yabalkovo)          - 
Kopie (Kopilovtsi) - Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo)                  - 
Struma (Novi chiflik) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil)            - 
22 October 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Ruen (Bogoslov) - Strumska slava 1956 (Tarnovlag)          - 
Slavia (Granitsa) - Struma 2017 (Nevestino)                - 
Septemvri 2005 (Zhabokrat) - Botev (Lozno)                 - 
Velbazhd (Kyustendil) - Sportist (Slokoshtitsa)            - 

                           Round 10

29 October 2017, Sunday, 10:30 EET:
Yabalkovo (Yabalkovo) - Sportist (Slokoshtitsa)            - 
Struma 2017 (Nevestino) - Septemvri 2005 (Zhabokrat)       - 
Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Slavia (Granitsa)                - 
Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo) - Struma (Novi chiflik)               - 
29 October 2017, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Botev (Lozno) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil)                      - 
Strumska slava 1956 (Tarnovlag) - Kopie (Kopilovtsi)       - 
Sinite izvori (Gorna Grashtitsa) - Ruen (Bogoslov)         - 

                           Round 11

5 November 2017, Sunday, 10:30 EET:
Ruen (Bogoslov) - Yabalkovo (Yabalkovo)                    - 
Struma (Novi chiflik) - Strumska slava 1956 (Tarnovlag)    - 
Septemvri 2005 (Zhabokrat) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil)       - 
5 November 2017, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Kopie (Kopilovtsi) - Sinite izvori (Gorna Grashtitsa)      - 
Slavia (Granitsa) - Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo)                   - 
Velbazhd (Kyustendil) - Struma 2017 (Nevestino)            - 
Sportist (Slokoshtitsa) - Botev (Lozno)                    - 

                           Round 12

12 November 2017, Sunday, 10:30 EET:
Struma 2017 (Nevestino) - Sportist (Slokoshtitsa)          - 
Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo) - Septemvri 2005 (Zhabokrat)          - 
Strumska slava 1956 (Tarnovlag) - Slavia (Granitsa)        - 
Sin.izvori (G.Grashtitsa) - Struma (Novi chiflik)          - 
12 November 2017, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Yabalkovo (Yabalkovo) - Botev (Lozno)                      - 
Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil)            - 
Ruen (Bogoslov) - Kopie (Kopilovtsi)                       - 

                           Round 13

19 November 2017, Sunday, 10:30 EET:
Struma (Novi chiflik) - Ruen (Bogoslov)                    - 
Septemvri 2005 (Zhabokrat) - Str.slava 1956 (Tarnovlag)    - 
Botev (Lozno) - Struma 2017 (Nevestino)                    - 
19 November 2017, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Kopie (Kopilovtsi) - Yabalkovo (Yabalkovo)                 - 
Slavia (Granitsa) - Sinite izvori (Gorna Grashtitsa)       - 
Velbazhd (Kyustendil) - Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo)               - 
Sportist (Slokoshtitsa) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil)          - 

                           Round 14

spring 2018:
Yabalkovo (Yabalkovo) - Struma 2017 (Nevestino)            - 
Botev (Lozno) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil)                    - 
Sportist (Slokoshtitsa) - Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo)             - 
Velbazhd (Kyustendil) - Strumska slava 1956 (Tarnovlag)    - 
Septemvri 2005 (Zhabokrat) - Sin.izvori (G.Grashtitsa)     - 
Slavia (Granitsa) - Ruen (Bogoslov)                        - 
Struma (Novi chiflik) - Kopie (Kopilovtsi)                 - 

                           Round 15

Struma (Novi chiflik) - Yabalkovo (Yabalkovo)              - 
Kopie (Kopilovtsi) - Slavia (Granitsa)                     - 
Ruen (Bogoslov) - Septemvri 2005 (Zhabokrat)               - 
Sin.izvori (G.Grashtitsa) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil)          - 
Str.slava 1956 (Tarnovlag) - Sportist (Slokoshtitsa)       - 
Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo) - Botev (Lozno)                       - 
Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Struma 2017 (Nevestino)          - 

                           Round 16

Yabalkovo (Yabalkovo) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil)            - 
Struma 2017 (Nevestino) - Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo)             - 
Botev (Lozno) - Strumska slava 1956 (Tarnovlag)            - 
Sportist (Slokoshtitsa) - Sin.izvori (G.Grashtitsa)        - 
Velbazhd (Kyustendil) - Ruen (Bogoslov)                    - 
Septemvri 2005 (Zhabokrat) - Kopie (Kopilovtsi)            - 
Slavia (Granitsa) - Struma (Novi chiflik)                  - 

                           Round 17

Slavia (Granitsa) - Yabalkovo (Yabalkovo)                  - 
Struma (Novi chiflik) - Septemvri 2005 (Zhabokrat)         - 
Kopie (Kopilovtsi) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil)                 - 
Ruen (Bogoslov) - Sportist (Slokoshtitsa)                  - 
Sinite izvori (Gorna Grashtitsa) - Botev (Lozno)           - 
Str.slava 1956 (Tarnovlag) - Struma 2017 (Nevestino)       - 
Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil)             - 

                           Round 18

Yabalkovo (Yabalkovo) - Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo)               - 
Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Str.slava 1956 (Tarnovlag)       - 
Struma 2017 (Nevestino) - Sin.izvori (G.Grashtitsa)        - 
Botev (Lozno) - Ruen (Bogoslov)                            - 
Sportist (Slokoshtitsa) - Kopie (Kopilovtsi)               - 
Velbazhd (Kyustendil) - Struma (Novi chiflik)              - 
Septemvri 2005 (Zhabokrat) - Slavia (Granitsa)             - 

                           Round 19

Septemvri 2005 (Zhabokrat) - Yabalkovo (Yabalkovo)         - 
Slavia (Granitsa) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil)                  - 
Struma (Novi chiflik) - Sportist (Slokoshtitsa)            - 
Kopie (Kopilovtsi) - Botev (Lozno)                         - 
Ruen (Bogoslov) - Struma 2017 (Nevestino)                  - 
Sin.izvori (G.Grashtitsa) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil)        - 
Strumska slava 1956 (Tarnovlag) - Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo)     - 

                           Round 20

Yabalkovo (Yabalkovo) - Strumska slava 1956 (Tarnovlag)    - 
Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo) - Sinite izvori (Gorna Grashtitsa)    - 
Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Ruen (Bogoslov)                  - 
Struma 2017 (Nevestino) - Kopie (Kopilovtsi)               - 
Botev (Lozno) - Struma (Novi chiflik)                      - 
Sportist (Slokoshtitsa) - Slavia (Granitsa)                - 
Velbazhd (Kyustendil) - Septemvri 2005 (Zhabokrat)         - 

                           Round 21

Velbazhd (Kyustendil) - Yabalkovo (Yabalkovo)              - 
Septemvri 2005 (Zhabokrat) - Sportist (Slokoshtitsa)       - 
Slavia (Granitsa) - Botev (Lozno)                          - 
Struma (Novi chiflik) - Struma 2017 (Nevestino)            - 
Kopie (Kopilovtsi) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil)               - 
Ruen (Bogoslov) - Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo)                     - 
Sin.izvori (G.Grashtitsa) - Str.slava 1956 (Tarnovlag)     - 

                           Round 22

Yabalkovo (Yabalkovo) - Sin.izvori (G.Grashtitsa)          - 
Strumska slava 1956 (Tarnovlag) - Ruen (Bogoslov)          - 
Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo) - Kopie (Kopilovtsi)                  - 
Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Struma (Novi chiflik)            - 
Struma 2017 (Nevestino) - Slavia (Granitsa)                - 
Botev (Lozno) - Septemvri 2005 (Zhabokrat)                 - 
Sportist (Slokoshtitsa) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil)            - 

                           Round 23

Sportist (Slokoshtitsa) - Yabalkovo (Yabalkovo)            - 
Velbazhd (Kyustendil) - Botev (Lozno)                      - 
Septemvri 2005 (Zhabokrat) - Struma 2017 (Nevestino)       - 
Slavia (Granitsa) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil)                - 
Struma (Novi chiflik) - Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo)               - 
Kopie (Kopilovtsi) - Strumska slava 1956 (Tarnovlag)       - 
Ruen (Bogoslov) - Sinite izvori (Gorna Grashtitsa)         - 

                           Round 24

Yabalkovo (Yabalkovo) - Ruen (Bogoslov)                    - 
Sinite izvori (Gorna Grashtitsa) - Kopie (Kopilovtsi)      - 
Strumska slava 1956 (Tarnovlag) - Struma (Novi chiflik)    - 
Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo) - Slavia (Granitsa)                   - 
Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Septemvri 2005 (Zhabokrat)       - 
Struma 2017 (Nevestino) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil)            - 
Botev (Lozno) - Sportist (Slokoshtitsa)                    - 

                           Round 25

Botev (Lozno) - Yabalkovo (Yabalkovo)                      - 
Sportist (Slokoshtitsa) - Struma 2017 (Nevestino)          - 
Velbazhd (Kyustendil) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil)            - 
Septemvri 2005 (Zhabokrat) - Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo)          - 
Slavia (Granitsa) - Strumska slava 1956 (Tarnovlag)        - 
Struma (Novi chiflik) - Sin.izvori (G.Grashtitsa)          - 
Kopie (Kopilovtsi) - Ruen (Bogoslov)                       - 

                           Round 26

Yabalkovo (Yabalkovo) - Kopie (Kopilovtsi)                 - 
Ruen (Bogoslov) - Struma (Novi chiflik)                    - 
Sinite izvori (Gorna Grashtitsa) - Slavia (Granitsa)       - 
Str.slava 1956 (Tarnovlag) - Septemvri 2005 (Zhabokrat)    - 
Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil)               - 
Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Sportist (Slokoshtitsa)          - 
Struma 2017 (Nevestino) - Botev (Lozno)                    - 

Results grid
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. 14. ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. Velbazhd (Kyustendil) XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 3:0 -:- -:- -:- -:- 5:0 2. Ruen (Bogoslov) 0:0 XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- 2:2 -:- -:- -:- 5:2 -:- -:- -:- 3. Kyustendil (Kyustendil) -:- -:- XXX 1:0 -:- 2:2 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 4. Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo) -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- 1:0 -:- -:- -:- 3:1 -:- -:- 5:1 -:- 5. Septemvri 2005 (Zhabokrat) -:- 0:6 -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 5:1 -:- -:- 6. Yabalkovo (Yabalkovo) -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- 10:3 5:0 -:- -:- 7. Botev (Lozno) -:- -:- -:- 2:0 -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 4:0 8. Strumska slava 1956 (Tarnovlag) 0:2 -:- 1:4 -:- -:- -:- 1:1 XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 9. Kopie (Kopilovtsi) -:- -:- -:- -:- 4:1 -:- -:- -:- XXX 0:2 -:- 1:2 -:- -:- 10. Sportist (Slokoshtitsa) -:- 1:3 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 0:2 -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- 11. Slavia (Granitsa) -:- -:- -:- -:- 2:3 -:- -:- -:- 1:4 -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- 12. Struma (Novi chiflik) 0:2 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 2:3 XXX -:- -:- 13. Struma 2017 (Nevestino) -:- -:- 0:4 -:- -:- 2:2 -:- 0:1 -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- 14. Sinite izvori (Gorna Grashtitsa) -:- -:- -:- -:- 0:3 -:- -:- -:- -:- 0:0 -:- -:- 1:1 XXX ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ top

OFG Kyustendil - "Rila"

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |
        | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |

                           Current matches:

23 September 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST / Round 3:
Levski (Kocherinovo) - Dinamo 2017 (Dupnitsa)             3:2 
24 September 2017, Sunday, 10:30 EEST / Round 3:
Benkovski 1953 (Saparevo) - Musala (Rila)                 7:1 
Iva (Borovets) - Rilets 1948 (Resilovo)                   4:0 
24 September 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST / Round 3:
Minyor 2014 (Bobov dol) - Botev (Boboshevo)               2:1 
Slavia 2000 (Yahinovo) - Botev 2009 (Dzherman)            9:0 
Goritsa (Ovchartsi) - Sokol 2015 (Samoranovo)             2:0 

                           Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Minyor 2014 (Bobov dol)             3    3   0   0   11:2     9       
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 2. Levski (Kocherinovo)                3    3   0   0   12:4     9       
 3. Iva (Borovets)                      3    3   0   0   10:2     9    [*]
 4. Benkovski 1953 (Saparevo)           3    2   0   1   12:7     6 [+]   
 5. Slavia 2000 (Yahinovo)              3    1   1   1   11:4     4       
 6. Dinamo 2017 (Dupnitsa)              3    1   0   2    5:5     3 [+]   
 7. Botev (Boboshevo)                   3    1   0   2    7:9     3       
 8. Goritsa (Ovchartsi)                 2    1   0   1    4:8     3       
 9. Musala (Rila)                       2    1   0   1    6:11    3       
10. Sokol 2015 (Samoranovo)             3    0   1   2    1:4     1       
11. Rilets 1948 (Resilovo)              3    0   0   3    5:11    0       
12. Botev 2009 (Dzherman)               3    0   0   3    2:19    0       

Notes
  - Iva (Borovets), 10th last season and removed from the group; again joins the group.
  - Benkovski 1953 (Saparevo) and Dinamo 2017 (Dupnitsa) join the group.
  - Dinamo 2017 (Dupnitsa) plays its home games in Cherven breg.

                           Round 1

9 September 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Minyor 2014 (Bobov dol) - Dinamo 2017 (Dupnitsa)          1:0 
10 September 2017, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Iva (Borovets) - Botev 2009 (Dzherman)                    2:1 
10 September 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Rilets 1948 (Resilovo) - Musala (Rila)                    4:5 
Benkovski 1953 (Saparevo) - Botev (Boboshevo)             3:5 
Slavia 2000 (Yahinovo) - Sokol 2015 (Samoranovo)          1:1 
Levski (Kocherinovo) - Goritsa (Ovchartsi)                8:2 

                           Round 2

16 September 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Botev (Boboshevo) - Iva (Borovets)                        1:4 
17 September 2017, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Sokol 2015 (Samoranovo) - Levski (Kocherinovo)            0:1 
Rilets 1948 (Resilovo) - Benkovski 1953 (Saparevo)        1:2 
17 September 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Musala (Rila) - Goritsa (Ovchartsi)                       postponed 
in Cherven breg:
Dinamo 2017 (Dupnitsa) - Slavia 2000 (Yahinovo)           3:1 
Botev 2009 (Dzherman) - Minyor 2014 (Bobov dol)           1:8 

                           Round 3

23 September 2017, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Levski (Kocherinovo) - Dinamo 2017 (Dupnitsa)             3:2 
24 September 2017, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Benkovski 1953 (Saparevo) - Musala (Rila)                 7:1 
Iva (Borovets) - Rilets 1948 (Resilovo)                   4:0 
24 September 2017, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Minyor 2014 (Bobov dol) - Botev (Boboshevo)               2:1 
Slavia 2000 (Yahinovo) - Botev 2009 (Dzherman)            9:0 
Goritsa (Ovchartsi) - Sokol 2015 (Samoranovo)             2:0 

                           Round 4

30 September 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
in Cherven breg:
Dinamo 2017 (Dupnitsa) - Goritsa (Ovchartsi)               - 
1 October 2017, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Musala (Rila) - Sokol 2015 (Samoranovo)                    - 
Rilets 1948 (Resilovo) - Minyor 2014 (Bobov dol)           - 
1 October 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Botev 2009 (Dzherman) - Levski (Kocherinovo)               - 
Botev (Boboshevo) - Slavia 2000 (Yahinovo)                 - 
Benkovski 1953 (Saparevo) - Iva (Borovets)                 - 

                           Round 5

7 October 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Levski (Kocherinovo) - Botev (Boboshevo)                   - 
8 October 2017, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Minyor 2014 (Bobov dol) - Benkovski 1953 (Saparevo)        - 
Goritsa (Ovchartsi) - Botev 2009 (Dzherman)                - 
8 October 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Iva (Borovets) - Musala (Rila)                             - 
Slavia 2000 (Yahinovo) - Rilets 1948 (Resilovo)            - 
Sokol 2015 (Samoranovo) - Dinamo 2017 (Dupnitsa)           - 

                           Round 6

14 October 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Musala (Rila) - Dinamo 2017 (Dupnitsa)                     - 
15 October 2017, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Rilets 1948 (Resilovo) - Levski (Kocherinovo)              - 
Iva (Borovets) - Minyor 2014 (Bobov dol)                   - 
15 October 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Botev 2009 (Dzherman) - Sokol 2015 (Samoranovo)            - 
Botev (Boboshevo) - Goritsa (Ovchartsi)                    - 
Benkovski 1953 (Saparevo) - Slavia 2000 (Yahinovo)         - 

                           Round 7

21 October 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Sokol 2015 (Samoranovo) - Botev (Boboshevo)                - 
22 October 2017, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Slavia 2000 (Yahinovo) - Iva (Borovets)                    - 
Goritsa (Ovchartsi) - Rilets 1948 (Resilovo)               - 
22 October 2017, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Minyor 2014 (Bobov dol) - Musala (Rila)                    - 
Levski (Kocherinovo) - Benkovski 1953 (Saparevo)           - 
in Cherven breg:
Dinamo 2017 (Dupnitsa) - Botev 2009 (Dzherman)             - 

                           Round 8

28 October 2017, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Botev (Boboshevo) - Dinamo 2017 (Dupnitsa)                 - 
29 October 2017, Sunday, 10:30 EET:
Musala (Rila) - Botev 2009 (Dzherman)                      - 
Rilets 1948 (Resilovo) - Sokol 2015 (Samoranovo)           - 
29 October 2017, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Benkovski 1953 (Saparevo) - Goritsa (Ovchartsi)            - 
Iva (Borovets) - Levski (Kocherinovo)                      - 
Minyor 2014 (Bobov dol) - Slavia 2000 (Yahinovo)           - 

                           Round 9

5 November 2017, Sunday, 10:30 EET:
Slavia 2000 (Yahinovo) - Musala (Rila)                     - 
Levski (Kocherinovo) - Minyor 2014 (Bobov dol)             - 
Goritsa (Ovchartsi) - Iva (Borovets)                       - 
5 November 2017, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Sokol 2015 (Samoranovo) - Benkovski 1953 (Saparevo)        - 
in Cherven breg:
Dinamo 2017 (Dupnitsa) - Rilets 1948 (Resilovo)            - 
Botev 2009 (Dzherman) - Botev (Boboshevo)                  - 

                           Round 10

12 November 2017, Sunday, 10:30 EET:
Rilets 1948 (Resilovo) - Botev 2009 (Dzherman)             - 
Benkovski 1953 (Saparevo) - Dinamo 2017 (Dupnitsa)         - 
Iva (Borovets) - Sokol 2015 (Samoranovo)                   - 
Minyor 2014 (Bobov dol) - Goritsa (Ovchartsi)              - 
12 November 2017, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Musala (Rila) - Botev (Boboshevo)                          - 
Slavia 2000 (Yahinovo) - Levski (Kocherinovo)              - 

                           Round 11

19 November 2017, Sunday, 10:30 EET:
Sokol 2015 (Samoranovo) - Minyor 2014 (Bobov dol)          - 
in Cherven breg:
Dinamo 2017 (Dupnitsa) - Iva (Borovets)                    - 
Botev 2009 (Dzherman) - Benkovski 1953 (Saparevo)          - 
19 November 2017, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Levski (Kocherinovo) - Musala (Rila)                       - 
Goritsa (Ovchartsi) - Slavia 2000 (Yahinovo)               - 
Botev (Boboshevo) - Rilets 1948 (Resilovo)                 - 

                           Round 12

spring 2018:
Musala (Rila) - Rilets 1948 (Resilovo)                     - 
Botev (Boboshevo) - Benkovski 1953 (Saparevo)              - 
Botev 2009 (Dzherman) - Iva (Borovets)                     - 
in Cherven breg:
Dinamo 2017 (Dupnitsa) - Minyor 2014 (Bobov dol)           - 
Sokol 2015 (Samoranovo) - Slavia 2000 (Yahinovo)           - 
Goritsa (Ovchartsi) - Levski (Kocherinovo)                 - 

                           Round 13

Goritsa (Ovchartsi) - Musala (Rila)                        - 
Levski (Kocherinovo) - Sokol 2015 (Samoranovo)             - 
Slavia 2000 (Yahinovo) - Dinamo 2017 (Dupnitsa)            - 
Minyor 2014 (Bobov dol) - Botev 2009 (Dzherman)            - 
Iva (Borovets) - Botev (Boboshevo)                         - 
Benkovski 1953 (Saparevo) - Rilets 1948 (Resilovo)         - 

                           Round 14

Musala (Rila) - Benkovski 1953 (Saparevo)                  - 
Rilets 1948 (Resilovo) - Iva (Borovets)                    - 
Botev (Boboshevo) - Minyor 2014 (Bobov dol)                - 
Botev 2009 (Dzherman) - Slavia 2000 (Yahinovo)             - 
in Cherven breg:
Dinamo 2017 (Dupnitsa) - Levski (Kocherinovo)              - 
Sokol 2015 (Samoranovo) - Goritsa (Ovchartsi)              - 

                           Round 15

Sokol 2015 (Samoranovo) - Musala (Rila)                    - 
Goritsa (Ovchartsi) - Dinamo 2017 (Dupnitsa)               - 
Levski (Kocherinovo) - Botev 2009 (Dzherman)               - 
Slavia 2000 (Yahinovo) - Botev (Boboshevo)                 - 
Minyor 2014 (Bobov dol) - Rilets 1948 (Resilovo)           - 
Iva (Borovets) - Benkovski 1953 (Saparevo)                 - 

                           Round 16

Musala (Rila) - Iva (Borovets)                             - 
Benkovski 1953 (Saparevo) - Minyor 2014 (Bobov dol)        - 
Rilets 1948 (Resilovo) - Slavia 2000 (Yahinovo)            - 
Botev (Boboshevo) - Levski (Kocherinovo)                   - 
Botev 2009 (Dzherman) - Goritsa (Ovchartsi)                - 
in Cherven breg:
Dinamo 2017 (Dupnitsa) - Sokol 2015 (Samoranovo)           - 

                           Round 17

in Cherven breg:
Dinamo 2017 (Dupnitsa) - Musala (Rila)                     - 
Sokol 2015 (Samoranovo) - Botev 2009 (Dzherman)            - 
Goritsa (Ovchartsi) - Botev (Boboshevo)                    - 
Levski (Kocherinovo) - Rilets 1948 (Resilovo)              - 
Slavia 2000 (Yahinovo) - Benkovski 1953 (Saparevo)         - 
Minyor 2014 (Bobov dol) - Iva (Borovets)                   - 

                           Round 18

Musala (Rila) - Minyor 2014 (Bobov dol)                    - 
Iva (Borovets) - Slavia 2000 (Yahinovo)                    - 
Benkovski 1953 (Saparevo) - Levski (Kocherinovo)           - 
Rilets 1948 (Resilovo) - Goritsa (Ovchartsi)               - 
Botev (Boboshevo) - Sokol 2015 (Samoranovo)                - 
Botev 2009 (Dzherman) - Dinamo 2017 (Dupnitsa)             - 

                           Round 19

Botev 2009 (Dzherman) - Musala (Rila)                      - 
in Cherven breg:
Dinamo 2017 (Dupnitsa) - Botev (Boboshevo)                 - 
Sokol 2015 (Samoranovo) - Rilets 1948 (Resilovo)           - 
Goritsa (Ovchartsi) - Benkovski 1953 (Saparevo)            - 
Levski (Kocherinovo) - Iva (Borovets)                      - 
Slavia 2000 (Yahinovo) - Minyor 2014 (Bobov dol)           - 

                           Round 20

Musala (Rila) - Slavia 2000 (Yahinovo)                     - 
Minyor 2014 (Bobov dol) - Levski (Kocherinovo)             - 
Iva (Borovets) - Goritsa (Ovchartsi)                       - 
Benkovski 1953 (Saparevo) - Sokol 2015 (Samoranovo)        - 
Rilets 1948 (Resilovo) - Dinamo 2017 (Dupnitsa)            - 
Botev (Boboshevo) - Botev 2009 (Dzherman)                  - 

                           Round 21

Botev (Boboshevo) - Musala (Rila)                          - 
Botev 2009 (Dzherman) - Rilets 1948 (Resilovo)             - 
in Cherven breg:
Dinamo 2017 (Dupnitsa) - Benkovski 1953 (Saparevo)         - 
Sokol 2015 (Samoranovo) - Iva (Borovets)                   - 
Goritsa (Ovchartsi) - Minyor 2014 (Bobov dol)              - 
Levski (Kocherinovo) - Slavia 2000 (Yahinovo)              - 

                           Round 22

Musala (Rila) - Levski (Kocherinovo)                       - 
Slavia 2000 (Yahinovo) - Goritsa (Ovchartsi)               - 
Minyor 2014 (Bobov dol) - Sokol 2015 (Samoranovo)          - 
Iva (Borovets) - Dinamo 2017 (Dupnitsa)                    - 
Benkovski 1953 (Saparevo) - Botev 2009 (Dzherman)          - 
Rilets 1948 (Resilovo) - Botev (Boboshevo)                 - 

Results grid
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Minyor 2014 (Bobov dol) XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- 1:0 2:1 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 2. Levski (Kocherinovo) -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- 3:2 -:- 8:2 -:- -:- -:- -:- 3. Iva (Borovets) -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 4:0 2:1 4. Benkovski 1953 (Saparevo) -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- 3:5 -:- 7:1 -:- -:- -:- 5. Slavia 2000 (Yahinovo) -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- 1:1 -:- 9:0 6. Dinamo 2017 (Dupnitsa) -:- -:- -:- -:- 3:1 XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 7. Botev (Boboshevo) -:- -:- 1:4 -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 8. Goritsa (Ovchartsi) -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- 2:0 -:- -:- 9. Musala (Rila) -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- 10. Sokol 2015 (Samoranovo) -:- 0:1 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- 11. Rilets 1948 (Resilovo) -:- -:- -:- 1:2 -:- -:- -:- -:- 4:5 -:- XXX -:- 12. Botev 2009 (Dzherman) 1:8 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top