OG Kyustendil 2018/19

« OG Kyustendil 2018/19 »


Podgrupa "Osogovo"

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 |
        | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Kyustendil (Kyustendil)            24   23   1   0  115:18   70        Final  
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 2. Struma (Novi chiflik)              24   18   2   4   90:32   56               
 3. Armeytsi (Kyustendil)              24   16   2   6   61:36   50 [+]           
 4. Strumska slava 1956 (Tarnovlag)    24   15   2   7   63:40   47                [2 0 0  7:1  6]
 5. Botev (Lozno)                      24   15   2   7   64:41   47                [0 0 2  1:7  0]
 6. Ruen (Bogoslov)                    24   12   0  12   64:48   36               
 7. Kopie (Kopilovtsi)                 24   10   2  12   40:58   32                [1 1 0  4:2  4]
 8. Osogovo (Bagrentsi)                24    9   5  10   42:43   32 [+]            [0 1 1  2:4  1]
 9. Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo)               24    9   2  13   44:65   29               
10. Sportist (Slokoshtitsa)            24    6   2  16   35:64   20               
11. Slavia (Granitsa)                  24    4   4  16   20:62   16               
12. Yabalkovo (Yabalkovo)              24    3   4  17   31:94   13               
13. Septemvri 2005 (Zhabokrat)         24    1   2  21   14:82    5    [*] Removed

Notes
  - Velbazhd (Kyustendil), 2nd last season; is promoted to Yugozapadna Treta liga.
  - Struma 2017 (Nevestino), 12th last season; withdraws.
  - Armeytsi (Kyustendil) and Osogovo (Bagrentsi) join the group.
  - At the winter break Septemvri 2005 (Zhabokrat) withdraws. Its results still count and its opponents until the end of the season are awarded 3:0 wins.

                           Round 1

26 August 2018, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Septemvri 2005 (Zhabokrat) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil)      postponed 
Yabalkovo (Yabalkovo) - Armeytsi (Kyustendil)             1:3 
Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo) - Slavia (Granitsa)                  1:1 
26 August 2018, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Botev (Lozno) - Ruen (Bogoslov)                           postponed 
Osogovo (Bagrentsi) - Kopie (Kopilovtsi)                  0:2 
Struma (Novi chiflik) - Strumska slava 1956 (Tarnovlag)   6:3 
25 November 2018, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Botev (Lozno) - Ruen (Bogoslov)                           4:1 
Septemvri 2005 (Zhabokrat) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil)      1:9 
Sportist (Slokoshtitsa)                                   bye

                           Round 2

1 September 2018, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Sportist (Slokoshtitsa) - Botev (Lozno)                   0:5 
2 September 2018, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Armeytsi (Kyustendil) - Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo)              0:1 
Kopie (Kopilovtsi) - Struma (Novi chiflik)                0:4 
2 September 2018, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Yabalkovo (Yabalkovo)           9:1 
Str.slava 1956 (Tarnovlag) - Septemvri 2005 (Zhabokrat)   2:2 
Ruen (Bogoslov) - Osogovo (Bagrentsi)                     0:3 
Slavia (Granitsa)                                         bye

                           Round 3

9 September 2018, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Struma (Novi chiflik) - Ruen (Bogoslov)                   6:0 
Septemvri 2005 (Zhabokrat) - Kopie (Kopilovtsi)           2:1 
Yabalkovo (Yabalkovo) - Strumska slava 1956 (Tarnovlag)   0:4 
9 September 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Osogovo (Bagrentsi) - Sportist (Slokoshtitsa)             4:2 
Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil)            1:6 
Slavia (Granitsa) - Armeytsi (Kyustendil)                 0:4 
Botev (Lozno)                                             bye

                           Round 4

16 September 2018, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Slavia (Granitsa)               7:0 
Ruen (Bogoslov) - Septemvri 2005 (Zhabokrat)              6:1 
Botev (Lozno) - Osogovo (Bagrentsi)                       2:2 
16 September 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Strumska slava 1956 (Tarnovlag) - Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo)    3:1 
Kopie (Kopilovtsi) - Yabalkovo (Yabalkovo)                6:0 
Sportist (Slokoshtitsa) - Struma (Novi chiflik)           1:3 
Armeytsi (Kyustendil)                                     bye

                           Round 5

23 September 2018, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo) - Kopie (Kopilovtsi)                 2:0 
Slavia (Granitsa) - Strumska slava 1956 (Tarnovlag)       0:1 
Armeytsi (Kyustendil) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil)           0:3 
23 September 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Struma (Novi chiflik) - Botev (Lozno)                     2:3 
Septemvri 2005 (Zhabokrat) - Sportist (Slokoshtitsa)      0:3 
Yabalkovo (Yabalkovo) - Ruen (Bogoslov)                   2:8 
Osogovo (Bagrentsi)                                       bye

                           Round 6

30 September 2018, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Strumska slava 1956 (Tarnovlag) - Armeytsi (Kyustendil)   2:3 
Sportist (Slokoshtitsa) - Yabalkovo (Yabalkovo)           4:0 
Botev (Lozno) - Septemvri 2005 (Zhabokrat)                5:3 
30 September 2018, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Kopie (Kopilovtsi) - Slavia (Granitsa)                    2:1 
Ruen (Bogoslov) - Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo)                    6:2 
Osogovo (Bagrentsi) - Struma (Novi chiflik)               0:4 
Kyustendil (Kyustendil)                                   bye

                           Round 7

7 October 2018, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Septemvri 2005 (Zhabokrat) - Osogovo (Bagrentsi)          2:4 
Slavia (Granitsa) - Ruen (Bogoslov)                       0:6 
Armeytsi (Kyustendil) - Kopie (Kopilovtsi)                4:1 
7 October 2018, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Yabalkovo (Yabalkovo) - Botev (Lozno)                     0:3 
Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo) - Sportist (Slokoshtitsa)            3:1 
Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Str.slava 1956 (Tarnovlag)      4:0 
Struma (Novi chiflik)                                     bye

                           Round 8

14 October 2018, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Botev (Lozno) - Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo)                      3:1 
Osogovo (Bagrentsi) - Yabalkovo (Yabalkovo)               2:0 
Struma (Novi chiflik) - Septemvri 2005 (Zhabokrat)        3:0 
14 October 2018, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Kopie (Kopilovtsi) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil)              0:3 
Ruen (Bogoslov) - Armeytsi (Kyustendil)                   0:2 
Sportist (Slokoshtitsa) - Slavia (Granitsa)               0:2 
Strumska slava 1956 (Tarnovlag)                           bye

                           Round 9

21 October 2018, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo) - Osogovo (Bagrentsi)                2:1 
Armeytsi (Kyustendil) - Sportist (Slokoshtitsa)           2:2 
21 October 2018, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Yabalkovo (Yabalkovo) - Struma (Novi chiflik)             2:12 
Slavia (Granitsa) - Botev (Lozno)                         0:1 
Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Ruen (Bogoslov)                 5:1 
Strumska slava 1956 (Tarnovlag) - Kopie (Kopilovtsi)      4:1 
Septemvri 2005 (Zhabokrat)                                bye

                           Round 10

28 October 2018, Sunday, 10:30 EET:
Botev (Lozno) - Armeytsi (Kyustendil)                     3:0 
Osogovo (Bagrentsi) - Slavia (Granitsa)                   3:0 
Struma (Novi chiflik) - Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo)              6:1 
28 October 2018, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Ruen (Bogoslov) - Strumska slava 1956 (Tarnovlag)         1:2 
Sportist (Slokoshtitsa) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil)         1:5 
Septemvri 2005 (Zhabokrat) - Yabalkovo (Yabalkovo)        0:0 
Kopie (Kopilovtsi)                                        bye

                           Round 11

4 November 2018, Sunday, 11:00 EET:
Armeytsi (Kyustendil) - Osogovo (Bagrentsi)               2:1 
Str.slava 1956 (Tarnovlag) - Sportist (Slokoshtitsa)      2:1 
Kopie (Kopilovtsi) - Ruen (Bogoslov)                      2:1 
4 November 2018, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo) - Septemvri 2005 (Zhabokrat)         7:2 
Slavia (Granitsa) - Struma (Novi chiflik)                 1:1 
Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Botev (Lozno)                   1:1 
Yabalkovo (Yabalkovo)                                     bye

                           Round 12

11 November 2018, Sunday, 11:00 EET:
Sportist (Slokoshtitsa) - Kopie (Kopilovtsi)              0:0 
Botev (Lozno) - Strumska slava 1956 (Tarnovlag)           1:4 
Yabalkovo (Yabalkovo) - Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo)              4:6 
11 November 2018, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Osogovo (Bagrentsi) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil)             2:5 
Struma (Novi chiflik) - Armeytsi (Kyustendil)             2:1 
Septemvri 2005 (Zhabokrat) - Slavia (Granitsa)            1:3 
Ruen (Bogoslov)                                           bye

                           Round 13

18 November 2018, Sunday, 11:00 EET:
Slavia (Granitsa) - Yabalkovo (Yabalkovo)                 2:0 
Armeytsi (Kyustendil) - Septemvri 2005 (Zhabokrat)        3:0 
Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Struma (Novi chiflik)           4:1 
18 November 2018, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Strumska slava 1956 (Tarnovlag) - Osogovo (Bagrentsi)     1:2 
Kopie (Kopilovtsi) - Botev (Lozno)                        4:2 
Ruen (Bogoslov) - Sportist (Slokoshtitsa)                 5:1 
Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo)                                      bye

                           Round 1 - postponed matches

25 November 2018, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Botev (Lozno) - Ruen (Bogoslov)                           4:1 
Septemvri 2005 (Zhabokrat) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil)      1:9 

                           Round 14

23 February 2019, Saturday, 13:00 EET:
Armeytsi (Kyustendil) - Yabalkovo (Yabalkovo)             2:1 
24 February 2019, Sunday, 10:30 EET:
Strumska slava 1956 (Tarnovlag) - Struma (Novi chiflik)   4:1 
Slavia (Granitsa) - Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo)                  0:2 
24 February 2019, Sunday, 15:30 EET:
Ruen (Bogoslov) - Botev (Lozno)                           3:4 
Kopie (Kopilovtsi) - Osogovo (Bagrentsi)                  2:2 
Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Septemvri 2005 (Zhabokrat)      3:0 awd 
Sportist (Slokoshtitsa)                                   bye

                           Round 15

3 March 2019, Sunday, 11:00 EET:
Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo) - Armeytsi (Kyustendil)              1:3 
Osogovo (Bagrentsi) - Ruen (Bogoslov)                     0:3 
3 March 2019, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Septemvri 2005 (Zhabokrat) - Str.slava 1956 (Tarnovlag)   0:3 awd 
Struma (Novi chiflik) - Kopie (Kopilovtsi)                9:0 
Botev (Lozno) - Sportist (Slokoshtitsa)                   2:1 
4 March 2019, Monday, 11:00 EET:
Yabalkovo (Yabalkovo) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil)           0:8 
Slavia (Granitsa)                                         bye

                           Round 16

10 March 2019, Sunday, 10:30 EET:
Sportist (Slokoshtitsa) - Osogovo (Bagrentsi)             1:0 
Kopie (Kopilovtsi) - Septemvri 2005 (Zhabokrat)           3:0 awd 
Armeytsi (Kyustendil) - Slavia (Granitsa)                 4:0 
10 March 2019, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Ruen (Bogoslov) - Struma (Novi chiflik)                   0:1 
Str.slava 1956 (Tarnovlag) - Yabalkovo (Yabalkovo)       10:0 
Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo)            5:2 
Botev (Lozno)                                             bye

                           Round 17

17 March 2019, Sunday, 10:30 EET:
Septemvri 2005 (Zhabokrat) - Ruen (Bogoslov)              0:3 awd 
Struma (Novi chiflik) - Sportist (Slokoshtitsa)           5:1 
Osogovo (Bagrentsi) - Botev (Lozno)                       0:5 
17 March 2019, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Slavia (Granitsa) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil)               1:5 
Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo) - Strumska slava 1956 (Tarnovlag)    2:0 
Yabalkovo (Yabalkovo) - Kopie (Kopilovtsi)                2:3 
Armeytsi (Kyustendil)                                     bye

                           Round 18

24 March 2019, Sunday, 10:30 EET:
Botev (Lozno) - Struma (Novi chiflik)                     2:4 
Kopie (Kopilovtsi) - Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo)                 3:1 
Strumska slava 1956 (Tarnovlag) - Slavia (Granitsa)       2:2 
24 March 2019, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Sportist (Slokoshtitsa) - Septemvri 2005 (Zhabokrat)      3:0 awd 
Ruen (Bogoslov) - Yabalkovo (Yabalkovo)                   3:1 
Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Armeytsi (Kyustendil)           2:1 
Osogovo (Bagrentsi)                                       bye

                           Round 19

31 March 2019, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Armeytsi (Kyustendil) - Strumska slava 1956 (Tarnovlag)   3:2 
Yabalkovo (Yabalkovo) - Sportist (Slokoshtitsa)           6:1 
Struma (Novi chiflik) - Osogovo (Bagrentsi)               1:1 
31 March 2019, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Slavia (Granitsa) - Kopie (Kopilovtsi)                    0:2 
Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo) - Ruen (Bogoslov)                    1:4 
Septemvri 2005 (Zhabokrat) - Botev (Lozno)                0:3 awd 
Kyustendil (Kyustendil)                                   bye

                           Round 20

7 April 2019, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Osogovo (Bagrentsi) - Septemvri 2005 (Zhabokrat)          3:0 awd 
Botev (Lozno) - Yabalkovo (Yabalkovo)                     0:2 
Kopie (Kopilovtsi) - Armeytsi (Kyustendil)                4:5 
7 April 2019, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Sportist (Slokoshtitsa) - Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo)            5:0 
Ruen (Bogoslov) - Slavia (Granitsa)                       4:0 
Str.slava 1956 (Tarnovlag) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil)      0:8 
Struma (Novi chiflik)                                     bye

                           Round 21

14 April 2019, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Armeytsi (Kyustendil) - Ruen (Bogoslov)                   2:1 
Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo) - Botev (Lozno)                      0:2 
Septemvri 2005 (Zhabokrat) - Struma (Novi chiflik)        0:3 awd 
14 April 2019, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Kopie (Kopilovtsi)              5:0 
Slavia (Granitsa) - Sportist (Slokoshtitsa)               0:3 
Yabalkovo (Yabalkovo) - Osogovo (Bagrentsi)               1:1 
Strumska slava 1956 (Tarnovlag)                           bye

                           Round 22

21 April 2019, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Sportist (Slokoshtitsa) - Armeytsi (Kyustendil)           0:5 
Ruen (Bogoslov) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil)                 1:3 
Kopie (Kopilovtsi) - Strumska slava 1956 (Tarnovlag)      2:4 
21 April 2019, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Struma (Novi chiflik) - Yabalkovo (Yabalkovo)             3:1 
Osogovo (Bagrentsi) - Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo)                4:1 
Botev (Lozno) - Slavia (Granitsa)                         4:1 
Septemvri 2005 (Zhabokrat)                                bye

                           Round 23

27 April 2019, Saturday, 10:30 EEST:
Strumska slava 1956 (Tarnovlag) - Ruen (Bogoslov)         2:0 
Armeytsi (Kyustendil) - Botev (Lozno)                     5:2 
Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo) - Struma (Novi chiflik)              0:3 
27 April 2019, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Sportist (Slokoshtitsa)         6:0 
Slavia (Granitsa) - Osogovo (Bagrentsi)                   0:3 
Yabalkovo (Yabalkovo) - Septemvri 2005 (Zhabokrat)        3:0 awd 
Kopie (Kopilovtsi)                                        bye

                           Round 24

5 May 2019, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Struma (Novi chiflik) - Slavia (Granitsa)                 5:2 
Osogovo (Bagrentsi) - Armeytsi (Kyustendil)               2:2 
Ruen (Bogoslov) - Kopie (Kopilovtsi)                      2:0 
5 May 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Septemvri 2005 (Zhabokrat) - Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo)         0:3 awd 
Botev (Lozno) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil)                   2:3 
Sportist (Slokoshtitsa) - Str.slava 1956 (Tarnovlag)      0:3 
Yabalkovo (Yabalkovo)                                     bye

                           Round 25

12 May 2019, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Kopie (Kopilovtsi) - Sportist (Slokoshtitsa)              1:0 
Armeytsi (Kyustendil) - Struma (Novi chiflik)             2:5 
Slavia (Granitsa) - Septemvri 2005 (Zhabokrat)            3:0 awd 
12 May 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Strumska slava 1956 (Tarnovlag) - Botev (Lozno)           3:0 
Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Osogovo (Bagrentsi)             3:2 
Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo) - Yabalkovo (Yabalkovo)              3:3 
Ruen (Bogoslov)                                           bye

                           Round 26

19 May 2019, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Septemvri 2005 (Zhabokrat) - Armeytsi (Kyustendil)        0:3 awd 
Botev (Lozno) - Kopie (Kopilovtsi)                        5:1 
Sportist (Slokoshtitsa) - Ruen (Bogoslov)                 4:5 
19 May 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Yabalkovo (Yabalkovo) - Slavia (Granitsa)                 1:1 
Struma (Novi chiflik) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil)           0:3 
Osogovo (Bagrentsi) - Strumska slava 1956 (Tarnovlag)     0:2 
Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo)                                      bye

Results grid
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Kyustendil (Kyustendil) XXX 4:1 2:1 4:0 1:1 5:1 5:0 3:2 5:2 6:0 7:0 9:1 3:0* 2. Struma (Novi chiflik) 0:3 XXX 2:1 6:3 2:3 6:0 9:0 1:1 6:1 5:1 5:2 3:1 3:0 3. Armeytsi (Kyustendil) 0:3 2:5 XXX 3:2 5:2 2:1 4:1 2:1 0:1 2:2 4:0 2:1 3:0 4. Strumska slava 1956 (Tarnovlag) 0:8 4:1 2:3 XXX 3:0 2:0 4:1 1:2 3:1 2:1 2:2 10:0 2:2 5. Botev (Lozno) 2:3 2:4 3:0 1:4 XXX 4:1 5:1 2:2 3:1 2:1 4:1 0:2 5:3 6. Ruen (Bogoslov) 1:3 0:1 0:2 1:2 3:4 XXX 2:0 0:3 6:2 5:1 4:0 3:1 6:1 7. Kopie (Kopilovtsi) 0:3 0:4 4:5 2:4 4:2 2:1 XXX 2:2 3:1 1:0 2:1 6:0 3:0* 8. Osogovo (Bagrentsi) 2:5 0:4 2:2 0:2 0:5 0:3 0:2 XXX 4:1 4:2 3:0 2:0 3:0* 9. Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo) 1:6 0:3 1:3 2:0 0:2 1:4 2:0 2:1 XXX 3:1 1:1 3:3 7:2 10. Sportist (Slokoshtitsa) 1:5 1:3 0:5 0:3 0:5 4:5 0:0 1:0 5:0 XXX 0:2 4:0 3:0* 11. Slavia (Granitsa) 1:5 1:1 0:4 0:1 0:1 0:6 0:2 0:3 0:2 0:3 XXX 2:0 3:0* 12. Yabalkovo (Yabalkovo) 0:8 2:12 1:3 0:4 0:3 2:8 2:3 1:1 4:6 6:1 1:1 XXX 3:0* 13. Septemvri 2005 (Zhabokrat) 1:9 0:3* 0:3* 0:3* 0:3* 0:3* 2:1 2:4 0:3* 0:3 1:3 0:0 XXX ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

Podgrupa "Rila"

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |
        | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Slavia 2000 (Yahinovo)             18   14   2   2   47:19   44        Final  
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 2. Levski (Kocherinovo)               18   14   1   3   50:20   43               
 3. Marek 1919 (Dupnitsa)              18   12   1   5   64:16   37 [+][*]        
 4. Rilets 1948 (Resilovo)             18   10   1   7   37:35   31               
 5. Botev (Boboshevo)                  18    7   2   9   39:40   23               
 6. Botev 2009 (Dzherman)              18    7   1  10   22:36   22               
 7. Sokol 2015 (Samoranovo)            18    6   2  10   30:36   20               
 8. Minyor 2014 (Bobov dol)            18    5   1  12   26:45   16               
 9. Musala (Rila)                      18    3   3  12   31:72   12               
10. Benkovski 1953 (Saparevo)          18    5   0  13   21:48   15    [*] Removed
--. Goritsa (Ovchartsi)                 6    1   2   3   10:17    -    [*] Removed
--. Iva (Borovets)                      0    0   0   0    0:0     -    [*]        

Notes
  - Iva (Borovets), 12th and removed from the group last season; rejoins the group.
  - On 13 July 2018 Dinamo 2017 (Dupnitsa), 3rd last season; changes its identity and renames to Marek 1919.
  - Marek 1919 (Dupnitsa) plays its home games in Boboshevo.
  - Iva (Borovets) withdraws just before the start of the season. Its matches are annulled.
  - Goritsa (Ovchartsi) is removed from the group due to walking off the field in their round 7 game against Sokol 2015 (Samoranovo). Its results are annulled. The team is to have 6 points deducted from its record next season.
  - At the winter break Benkovski 53 (Saparevo) withdraws. Its results still count and its opponents until the end of the season are awarded 3:0 wins.

                           Round 1

8 September 2018, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Minyor 2014 (Bobov dol) - Levski (Kocherinovo)            0:2 
Sokol 2015 (Samoranovo) - Marek 1919 (Dupnitsa)           postponed 
9 September 2018, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Goritsa (Ovchartsi) - Musala (Rila)                       3:3  /annulled/ 
Iva (Borovets) - Benkovski 1953 (Saparevo)                annulled 
9 September 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Botev (Boboshevo) - Botev 2009 (Dzherman)                 5:1 
Slavia 2000 (Yahinovo) - Rilets 1948 (Resilovo)           1:4 
25 November 2018, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Sokol 2015 (Samoranovo) - Marek 1919 (Dupnitsa)           0:5 awd * 
* - abandoned in 67' at 1:2 following a fight between players of the hosts
    and fans of the visitors. Sokol 2015 is banned with playing 2 home
    games at a neutral venue.

                           Round 2

15 September 2018, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Rilets 1948 (Resilovo) - Sokol 2015 (Samoranovo)          3:2 
Benkovski 1953 (Saparevo) - Minyor 2014 (Bobov dol)       4:2 
Musala (Rila) - Iva (Borovets)                            annulled 
Botev (Boboshevo) - Goritsa (Ovchartsi)                   6:2  /annulled/ 
16 September 2018, Sunday, 11:30 EEST:
Botev 2009 (Dzherman) - Marek 1919 (Dupnitsa)             1:3 
16 September 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Levski (Kocherinovo) - Slavia 2000 (Yahinovo)             1:2 

                           Round 3

22 September 2018, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Goritsa (Ovchartsi) - Botev 2009 (Dzherman)               0:1  /annulled/ 
Iva (Borovets) - Botev (Boboshevo)                        annulled 
Minyor 2014 (Bobov dol) - Musala (Rila)                   5:0 
Slavia 2000 (Yahinovo) - Benkovski 1953 (Saparevo)        postponed 
23 September 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Sokol 2015 (Samoranovo) - Levski (Kocherinovo)            2:1 
in Boboshevo:
Marek 1919 (Dupnitsa) - Rilets 1948 (Resilovo)            7:0 
25 November 2018, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Slavia 2000 (Yahinovo) - Benkovski 1953 (Saparevo)        3:0 

                           Round 4

29 September 2018, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Botev (Boboshevo) - Minyor 2014 (Bobov dol)               3:2 
Goritsa (Ovchartsi) - Iva (Borovets)                      annulled 
30 September 2018, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Benkovski 1953 (Saparevo) - Sokol 2015 (Samoranovo)       3:2 
Musala (Rila) - Slavia 2000 (Yahinovo)                    1:5 
30 September 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Botev 2009 (Dzherman) - Rilets 1948 (Resilovo)            1:0 
Levski (Kocherinovo) - Marek 1919 (Dupnitsa)              2:1 

                           Round 5

6 October 2018, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Iva (Borovets) - Botev 2009 (Dzherman)                    annulled 
in Boboshevo:
Marek 1919 (Dupnitsa) - Benkovski 1953 (Saparevo)         2:1 
7 October 2018, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Minyor 2014 (Bobov dol) - Goritsa (Ovchartsi)             0:3  /annulled/ 
Sokol 2015 (Samoranovo) - Musala (Rila)                   6:0 
7 October 2018, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Slavia 2000 (Yahinovo) - Botev (Boboshevo)                2:2 
Rilets 1948 (Resilovo) - Levski (Kocherinovo)             0:3 

                           Round 6

13 October 2018, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Botev (Boboshevo) - Sokol 2015 (Samoranovo)               3:2 
Iva (Borovets) - Minyor 2014 (Bobov dol)                  annulled 
14 October 2018, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Botev 2009 (Dzherman) - Levski (Kocherinovo)              0:4 
Goritsa (Ovchartsi) - Slavia 2000 (Yahinovo)              2:2  /annulled/ 
14 October 2018, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Benkovski 1953 (Saparevo) - Rilets 1948 (Resilovo)        6:4 
Musala (Rila) - Marek 1919 (Dupnitsa)                     0:5 awd * 
* - abandoned in 75' at 2:2, when players from the home team attack the
    referee.

                           Round 7

20 October 2018, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Slavia 2000 (Yahinovo) - Iva (Borovets)                   annulled 
in Boboshevo:
Marek 1919 (Dupnitsa) - Botev (Boboshevo)                 5:1 
21 October 2018, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Minyor 2014 (Bobov dol) - Botev 2009 (Dzherman)           1:2 
Sokol 2015 (Samoranovo) - Goritsa (Ovchartsi)             5:0 awd  /annulled/ 
21 October 2018, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Rilets 1948 (Resilovo) - Musala (Rila)                    5:2 
Levski (Kocherinovo) - Benkovski 1953 (Saparevo)          4:0 

                           Round 8

27 October 2018, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Musala (Rila) - Levski (Kocherinovo)                      1:5 
Iva (Borovets) - Sokol 2015 (Samoranovo)                  annulled 
28 October 2018, Sunday, 10:30 EET:
Botev 2009 (Dzherman) - Benkovski 1953 (Saparevo)         3:0 
Goritsa (Ovchartsi) - Marek 1919 (Dupnitsa)               annulled 
28 October 2018, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Botev (Boboshevo) - Rilets 1948 (Resilovo)                1:2 
Minyor 2014 (Bobov dol) - Slavia 2000 (Yahinovo)          2:2 

                           Round 9

3 November 2018, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Slavia 2000 (Yahinovo) - Botev 2009 (Dzherman)            2:0 
in Boboshevo:
Marek 1919 (Dupnitsa) - Iva (Borovets)                    annulled 
4 November 2018, Sunday, 10:30 EET:
Sokol 2015 (Samoranovo) - Minyor 2014 (Bobov dol)         0:1 
Benkovski 1953 (Saparevo) - Musala (Rila)                 3:0 
4 November 2018, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Rilets 1948 (Resilovo) - Goritsa (Ovchartsi)              annulled 
Levski (Kocherinovo) - Botev (Boboshevo)                  3:2 

                           Round 10

10 November 2018, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Botev (Boboshevo) - Benkovski 1953 (Saparevo)             1:4 
Iva (Borovets) - Rilets 1948 (Resilovo)                   annulled 
11 November 2018, Sunday, 10:30 EET:
Goritsa (Ovchartsi) - Levski (Kocherinovo)                annulled 
Slavia 2000 (Yahinovo) - Sokol 2015 (Samoranovo)          5:2 
11 November 2018, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Botev 2009 (Dzherman) - Musala (Rila)                     4:1 
Minyor 2014 (Bobov dol) - Marek 1919 (Dupnitsa)           0:8 

                           Round 11

17 November 2018, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Levski (Kocherinovo) - Iva (Borovets)                     annulled 
Musala (Rila) - Botev (Boboshevo)                         postponed 
18 November 2018, Sunday, 10:30 EET:
Sokol 2015 (Samoranovo) - Botev 2009 (Dzherman)           0:0 
Rilets 1948 (Resilovo) - Minyor 2014 (Bobov dol)          2:1 
18 November 2018, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
in Boboshevo:
Marek 1919 (Dupnitsa) - Slavia 2000 (Yahinovo)            0:1 
Benkovski 1953 (Saparevo) - Goritsa (Ovchartsi)           annulled 
25 November 2018, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Musala (Rila) - Botev (Boboshevo)                         3:4 

                           Round 1 - postponed match

25 November 2018, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Sokol 2015 (Samoranovo) - Marek 1919 (Dupnitsa)           0:5 awd * 
* - abandoned in 67' at 1:2 following a fight between players of the hosts
    and fans of the visitors. Sokol 2015 is banned with playing 2 home
    games at a neutral venue.

                           Round 3 - postponed match

25 November 2018, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Slavia 2000 (Yahinovo) - Benkovski 1953 (Saparevo)        3:0 

                           Round 11 - postponed match

25 November 2018, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Musala (Rila) - Botev (Boboshevo)                         3:4 

                           Round 12

2 March 2019, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
in Boboshevo:
Marek 1919 (Dupnitsa) - Sokol 2015 (Samoranovo)           3:0 awd * 
* - initially 2:4, then awarded 0:3 against Sokol 2015 for using an
    ineligible player.
3 March 2019, Sunday, 10:30 EET:
Levski (Kocherinovo) - Minyor 2014 (Bobov dol)            3:2 
3 March 2019, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Botev 2009 (Dzherman) - Botev (Boboshevo)                 1:0 
Rilets 1948 (Resilovo) - Slavia 2000 (Yahinovo)           1:2 
Musala (Rila)                                             bye
Benkovski 1953 (Saparevo)                                 bye

                           Round 13

9 March 2019, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
in Boboshevo:
Marek 1919 (Dupnitsa) - Botev 2009 (Dzherman)             5:1 
10 March 2019, Sunday, 10:30 EET:
at a neutral venue: *
Sokol 2015 (Samoranovo) - Rilets 1948 (Resilovo)          0:3 
* - at a neutral venue due to Sokol 2015 serving a home match ban.
10 March 2019, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Slavia 2000 (Yahinovo) - Levski (Kocherinovo)             3:2 
Minyor 2014 (Bobov dol) - Benkovski 1953 (Saparevo)       3:0 awd 
Musala (Rila)                                             bye
Botev (Boboshevo)                                         bye

                           Round 14

16 March 2019, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Levski (Kocherinovo) - Sokol 2015 (Samoranovo)            5:2 
17 March 2019, Sunday, 10:30 EET:
Musala (Rila) - Minyor 2014 (Bobov dol)                   4:2 
17 March 2019, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Benkovski 1953 (Saparevo) - Slavia 2000 (Yahinovo)        0:3 awd 
Rilets 1948 (Resilovo) - Marek 1919 (Dupnitsa)            2:1 
Botev 2009 (Dzherman)                                     bye
Botev (Boboshevo)                                         bye

                           Round 15

23 March 2019, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Minyor 2014 (Bobov dol) - Botev (Boboshevo)               0:4 
24 March 2019, Sunday, 10:30 EET:
in Boboshevo:
Marek 1919 (Dupnitsa) - Levski (Kocherinovo)              1:2 
at a neutral venue: *
Sokol 2015 (Samoranovo) - Benkovski 1953 (Saparevo)       3:0 awd 
* - at a neutral venue due to Sokol 2015 serving a home match ban.
24 March 2019, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Rilets 1948 (Resilovo) - Botev 2009 (Dzherman)            2:1 
Slavia 2000 (Yahinovo) - Musala (Rila)                    5:1 

                           Round 16

30 March 2019, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Botev (Boboshevo) - Slavia 2000 (Yahinovo)                0:1 
31 March 2019, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Levski (Kocherinovo) - Rilets 1948 (Resilovo)             1:0 
31 March 2019, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Musala (Rila) - Sokol 2015 (Samoranovo)                   1:1 
Benkovski 1953 (Saparevo) - Marek 1919 (Dupnitsa)         0:3 awd 
Botev 2009 (Dzherman)                                     bye
Minyor 2014 (Bobov dol)                                   bye

                           Round 17

6 April 2019, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Sokol 2015 (Samoranovo) - Botev (Boboshevo)               3:0 awd 
7 April 2019, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Rilets 1948 (Resilovo) - Benkovski 1953 (Saparevo)        3:0 awd 
7 April 2019, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Levski (Kocherinovo) - Botev 2009 (Dzherman)              2:0 
in Boboshevo:
Marek 1919 (Dupnitsa) - Musala (Rila)                     8:1 
Slavia 2000 (Yahinovo)                                    bye
Minyor 2014 (Bobov dol)                                   bye

                           Round 18

13 April 2019, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Botev (Boboshevo) - Marek 1919 (Dupnitsa)                 2:2 
14 April 2019, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Botev 2009 (Dzherman) - Minyor 2014 (Bobov dol)           2:1 
14 April 2019, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Musala (Rila) - Rilets 1948 (Resilovo)                    3:3 
Benkovski 1953 (Saparevo) - Levski (Kocherinovo)          0:3 awd 
Slavia 2000 (Yahinovo)                                    bye
Sokol 2015 (Samoranovo)                                   bye

                           Round 19

20 April 2019, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Rilets 1948 (Resilovo) - Botev (Boboshevo)                2:1 
21 April 2019, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Benkovski 1953 (Saparevo) - Botev 2009 (Dzherman)         0:3 awd 
Slavia 2000 (Yahinovo) - Minyor 2014 (Bobov dol)          3:0 
21 April 2019, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Levski (Kocherinovo) - Musala (Rila)                      3:3 
Marek 1919 (Dupnitsa)                                     bye
Sokol 2015 (Samoranovo)                                   bye

                           Round 20

4 May 2019, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Botev 2009 (Dzherman) - Slavia 2000 (Yahinovo)            0:4 
5 May 2019, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Minyor 2014 (Bobov dol) - Sokol 2015 (Samoranovo)         2:0 
5 May 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Botev (Boboshevo) - Levski (Kocherinovo)                  1:4 
Musala (Rila) - Benkovski 1953 (Saparevo)                 3:0 awd 
Marek 1919 (Dupnitsa)                                     bye
Rilets 1948 (Resilovo)                                    bye

                           Round 21

11 May 2019, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Benkovski 1953 (Saparevo) - Botev (Boboshevo)             0:3 awd 
12 May 2019, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Musala (Rila) - Botev 2009 (Dzherman)                     4:2 
12 May 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
in Boboshevo:
Marek 1919 (Dupnitsa) - Minyor 2014 (Bobov dol)           5:0 
Sokol 2015 (Samoranovo) - Slavia 2000 (Yahinovo)          3:1 
Levski (Kocherinovo)                                      bye
Rilets 1948 (Resilovo)                                    bye

                           Round 22

18 May 2019, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Botev (Boboshevo) - Musala (Rila)                         6:3 
19 May 2019, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
Botev 2009 (Dzherman) - Sokol 2015 (Samoranovo)           0:2 
Minyor 2014 (Bobov dol) - Rilets 1948 (Resilovo)          2:1 
19 May 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Slavia 2000 (Yahinovo) - Marek 1919 (Dupnitsa)            2:0 
Levski (Kocherinovo)                                      bye
Benkovski 1953 (Saparevo)                                 bye

Results grid
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Slavia 2000 (Yahinovo) XXX 3:2 2:0 1:4 2:2 2:0 5:2 3:0 5:1 3:0 --- --- 2. Levski (Kocherinovo) 1:2 XXX 2:1 1:0 3:2 2:0 5:2 3:2 3:3 4:0 --- --- 3. Marek 1919 (Dupnitsa) 0:1 1:2 XXX 7:0 5:1 5:1 3:0* 5:0 8:1 2:1 --- --- 4. Rilets 1948 (Resilovo) 1:2 0:3 2:1 XXX 2:1 2:1 3:2 2:1 5:2 3:0* --- --- 5. Botev (Boboshevo) 0:1 1:4 2:2 1:2 XXX 5:1 3:2 3:2 6:3 1:4 (6:2) --- 6. Botev 2009 (Dzherman) 0:4 0:4 1:3 1:0 1:0 XXX 0:2 2:1 4:1 3:0 --- --- 7. Sokol 2015 (Samoranovo) 3:1 2:1 0:5* 0:3 3:0* 0:0 XXX 0:1 6:0 3:0*(5:0) --- 8. Minyor 2014 (Bobov dol) 2:2 0:2 0:8 2:1 0:4 1:2 2:0 XXX 5:0 3:0*(0:3) --- 9. Musala (Rila) 1:5 1:5 0:5* 3:3 3:4 4:2 1:1 4:2 XXX 3:0* --- --- 10. Benkovski 1953 (Saparevo) 0:3* 0:3* 0:3* 6:4 0:3* 0:3* 3:2 4:2 3:0 XXX --- --- 11. Goritsa (Ovchartsi) (2:2) --- --- --- --- (0:1) --- --- (3:3) --- XXX --- 12. Iva (Borovets) --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- XXX -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

Finals

                           Final

24 May 2019, Friday, 18:00 EEST:
in Kyustendil, "Osogovo" st.:
Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Slavia 2000 (Yahinovo)          2:2; penalties: 3:4 

top