OG Dobrich 2018/19

« OG Dobrich 2018/19


Iztochna podgrupa

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |
        | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |
        | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda)             24   21   2   1   82:13   65            
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 2. Lozenets 2015 (Lozenets)           24   19   3   2  102:20   60            
 3. Sportist 2011 (General Toshevo)    24   13   1  10   53:35   40            
 4. Inter (Dobrich)                    24   12   1  11   57:46   37            
 5. Hristo Botev (Stozher)             24   11   2  11   54:54   35            
 6. Albena 97 (Obrochishte)            24    9   2  13   40:57   29            
 7. Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich)        24    5   1  18   36:81   16            
 8. Druzhba (Lyulyakovo)               24    0   0  24   10:118   0            
 9. Dobr.sportist (St.Karadzha)        24   11   2  11   39:49   35 [*] Removed

Notes
  - Ustrem D (Donchevo), 1st last season; is promoted to Severoiztochna Treta liga.
  - Neftyanik 2010 (Shabla), 9th last season; withdraws.
  - After round 22 Dobrudzhanski sportist (Stefan Karadzha) withdraws. Its results still count and its opponents until the end of the season are awarded 3:0 wins.

                           Round 1

8 September 2018, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Sportist 2011 (Gen.Toshevo) - Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich) 6:1 
9 September 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda) - Druzhba (Lyulyakovo)             3:0 
Hristo Botev (Stozher) - Dobr.sportist (St.Karadzha)      3:0 
Albena 97 (Obrochishte) - Inter (Dobrich)                 2:4 
Lozenets 2015 (Lozenets)                                  bye

                           Round 2

15 September 2018, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich) - Albena 97 (Obrochishte)     3:2 
Dobr.sportist (St.Karadzha) - Sportist 2011 (Gen.Toshevo) 0:3 
Lozenets 2015 (Lozenets) - Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda)         0:1 
16 September 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Druzhba (Lyulyakovo) - Hristo Botev (Stozher)             1:3 
Inter (Dobrich)                                           bye

                           Round 3

22 September 2018, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Hristo Botev (Stozher) - Lozenets 2015 (Lozenets)         1:2 
Sportist 2011 (General Toshevo) - Druzhba (Lyulyakovo)    8:1 
Inter (Dobrich) - Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich)             7:1 
23 September 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Albena 97 (Obrochishte) - Dobr.sportist (St.Karadzha)     2:3 
Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda)                                    bye

                           Round 4

29 September 2018, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Lozenets 2015 (Lozenets) - Sportist 2011 (Gen.Toshevo)    6:2 
30 September 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Dobr.sportist (St.Karadzha) - Inter (Dobrich)             2:0 
Druzhba (Lyulyakovo) - Albena 97 (Obrochishte)            1:4 
Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda) - Hristo Botev (Stozher)           3:0 
Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich)                               bye

                           Round 5

6 October 2018, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Sportist 2011 (Gen.Toshevo) - Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda)      1:2 
Albena 97 (Obrochishte) - Lozenets 2015 (Lozenets)        1:1 
Inter (Dobrich) - Druzhba (Lyulyakovo)                    5:0 
Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich) - Dobr.sportist (St.Karadzha) 1:3 
Hristo Botev (Stozher)                                    bye

                           Round 6

13 October 2018, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Druzhba (Lyulyakovo) - Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich)        0:4 
Lozenets 2015 (Lozenets) - Inter (Dobrich)                3:1 
Hristo Botev (Stozher) - Sportist 2011 (Gen.Toshevo)      0:3 
14 October 2018, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda) - Albena 97 (Obrochishte)          6:1 
Dobrudzhanski sportist (Stefan Karadzha)                  bye

                           Round 7

20 October 2018, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich) - Lozenets 2015 (Lozenets)    0:4 
21 October 2018, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Albena 97 (Obrochishte) - Hristo Botev (Stozher)          2:4 
Inter (Dobrich) - Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda)                  0:6 
Dobr.sportist (St.Karadzha) - Druzhba (Lyulyakovo)        3:0 
Sportist 2011 (General Toshevo)                           bye

                           Round 8

27 October 2018, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Lozenets 2015 (Lozenets) - Dobr.sportist (St.Karadzha)    6:0 
Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda) - Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich)      8:0 
Sportist 2011 (Gen.Toshevo) - Albena 97 (Obrochishte)     2:1 
28 October 2018, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Hristo Botev (Stozher) - Inter (Dobrich)                  3:2 
Druzhba (Lyulyakovo)                                      bye

                           Round 9

3 November 2018, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Inter (Dobrich) - Sportist 2011 (General Toshevo)         1:0 
Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich) - Hristo Botev (Stozher)      0:6 
Druzhba (Lyulyakovo) - Lozenets 2015 (Lozenets)           0:8 
4 November 2018, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Dobr.sportist (St.Karadzha) - Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda)      0:2 
Albena 97 (Obrochishte)                                   bye

                           Round 10

10 November 2018, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich) - Sportist 2011 (Gen.Toshevo) 1:2 
11 November 2018, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Druzhba (Lyulyakovo) - Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda)             0:7 
Dobr.sportist (St.Karadzha) - Hristo Botev (Stozher)      1:1 
Inter (Dobrich) - Albena 97 (Obrochishte)                 3:1 
Lozenets 2015 (Lozenets)                                  bye

                           Round 11

17 November 2018, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Albena 97 (Obrochishte) - Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich)     4:2 
Sportist 2011 (Gen.Toshevo) - Dobr.sportist (St.Karadzha) 3:0 
Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda) - Lozenets 2015 (Lozenets)         1:1 
18 November 2018, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Hristo Botev (Stozher) - Druzhba (Lyulyakovo)             3:0 
Inter (Dobrich)                                           bye

                           Round 12

24 November 2018, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Lozenets 2015 (Lozenets) - Hristo Botev (Stozher)         5:2 
Druzhba (Lyulyakovo) - Sportist 2011 (General Toshevo)    0:4 
Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich) - Inter (Dobrich)             1:2 
25 November 2018, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Dobr.sportist (St.Karadzha) - Albena 97 (Obrochishte)     1:2 
Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda)                                    bye

                           Round 13

1 December 2018, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Sportist 2011 (Gen.Toshevo) - Lozenets 2015 (Lozenets)    1:1 
2 December 2018, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Inter (Dobrich) - Dobr.sportist (St.Karadzha)             1:1 
Albena 97 (Obrochishte) - Druzhba (Lyulyakovo)            3:0 
Hristo Botev (Stozher) - Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda)           1:6 
Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich)                               bye

                           Round 14

2 March 2019, Saturday, 15:30 EET:
Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda) - Sportist 2011 (Gen.Toshevo)      4:1 
Lozenets 2015 (Lozenets) - Albena 97 (Obrochishte)        8:1 
Dobr.sportist (St.Karadzha) - Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich) 2:1 
3 March 2019, Sunday, 15:30 EET:
Druzhba (Lyulyakovo) - Inter (Dobrich)                    0:5 
Hristo Botev (Stozher)                                    bye

                           Round 15

9 March 2019, Saturday, 15:30 EET:
Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich) - Druzhba (Lyulyakovo)        2:0 
Inter (Dobrich) - Lozenets 2015 (Lozenets)                0:5 
Albena 97 (Obrochishte) - Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda)          1:4 
Sportist 2011 (Gen.Toshevo) - Hristo Botev (Stozher)      2:0 
Dobrudzhanski sportist (Stefan Karadzha)                  bye

                           Round 16

16 March 2019, Saturday, 15:30 EET:
Lozenets 2015 (Lozenets) - Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich)    6:0 
17 March 2019, Sunday, 15:30 EET:
Hristo Botev (Stozher) - Albena 97 (Obrochishte)          2:1 
Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda) - Inter (Dobrich)                  1:0 
Druzhba (Lyulyakovo) - Dobr.sportist (St.Karadzha)        0:6 
Sportist 2011 (General Toshevo)                           bye

                           Round 17

23 March 2019, Saturday, 15:30 EET:
Dobr.sportist (St.Karadzha) - Lozenets 2015 (Lozenets)    1:3 
Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich) - Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda)      0:5 
Albena 97 (Obrochishte) - Sportist 2011 (Gen.Toshevo)     1:0 
24 March 2019, Sunday, 15:30 EET:
Inter (Dobrich) - Hristo Botev (Stozher)                  4:3 
Druzhba (Lyulyakovo)                                      bye

                           Round 18

30 March 2019, Saturday, 15:30 EET:
Sportist 2011 (General Toshevo) - Inter (Dobrich)         1:0 
Hristo Botev (Stozher) - Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich)      1:2 
Lozenets 2015 (Lozenets) - Druzhba (Lyulyakovo)           6:1 
31 March 2019, Sunday, 15:30 EEST:
Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda) - Dobr.sportist (St.Karadzha)      1:2 
Albena 97 (Obrochishte)                                   bye

                           Round 19

6 April 2019, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Lozenets 2015 (Lozenets) - Druzhba (Lyulyakovo)           9:0 
Sportist 2011 (Gen.Toshevo) - Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich) 2:1 
7 April 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Inter (Dobrich) - Albena 97 (Obrochishte)                 1:2 
Dobr.sportist (St.Karadzha) - Hristo Botev (Stozher)      4:3 
Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda)                                    bye

                           Round 20

13 April 2019, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich) - Inter (Dobrich)             1:3 
Druzhba (Lyulyakovo) - Sportist 2011 (General Toshevo)    0:5 
Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda) - Lozenets 2015 (Lozenets)         2:0 
14 April 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Albena 97 (Obrochishte) - Dobr.sportist (St.Karadzha)     1:3 
Hristo Botev (Stozher)                                    bye

                           Round 21

20 April 2019, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Sportist 2011 (Gen.Toshevo) - Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda)      1:3 
Inter (Dobrich) - Druzhba (Lyulyakovo)                   10:1 
Dobr.sportist (St.Karadzha) - Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich) 4:2 
Hristo Botev (Stozher) - Albena 97 (Obrochishte)          0:0 
Lozenets 2015 (Lozenets)                                  bye

                           Round 22

29 April 2019, Monday, 17:00 EEST:
Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich) - Hristo Botev (Stozher)      0:3 
Druzhba (Lyulyakovo) - Dobr.sportist (St.Karadzha)        2:3 
Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda) - Inter (Dobrich)                  2:0 
Lozenets 2015 (Lozenets) - Sportist 2011 (Gen.Toshevo)    5:0 
Albena 97 (Obrochishte)                                   bye

                           Round 23

4 May 2019, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Inter (Dobrich) - Lozenets 2015 (Lozenets)                2:5 
Albena 97 (Obrochishte) - Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich)     4:2 
5 May 2019, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Dobr.sportist (St.Karadzha) - Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda)      0:3 awd 
Hristo Botev (Stozher) - Druzhba (Lyulyakovo)             5:2 
Sportist 2011 (General Toshevo)                           bye

                           Round 24

11 May 2019, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Lozenets 2015 (Lozenets) - Dobr.sportist (St.Karadzha)    3:0 awd 
12 May 2019, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Druzhba (Lyulyakovo) - Albena 97 (Obrochishte)            0:2 
Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda) - Hristo Botev (Stozher)           5:1 
Sportist 2011 (General Toshevo) - Inter (Dobrich)         1:2 
Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich)                               bye

                           Round 25

18 May 2019, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Dobr.sportist (St.Karadzha) - Sportist 2011 (Gen.Toshevo) 0:3 awd 
Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich) - Druzhba (Lyulyakovo)        7:1 
19 May 2019, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Hristo Botev (Stozher) - Lozenets 2015 (Lozenets)         1:6 
Albena 97 (Obrochishte) - Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda)          1:2 
Inter (Dobrich)                                           bye

                           Round 26

28 May 2019, Tuesday, 18:00 EEST:
Sportist 2011 (Gen.Toshevo) - Hristo Botev (Stozher)      2:4 
Inter (Dobrich) - Dobr.sportist (St.Karadzha)             3:0 awd 
29 May 2019, Wednesday, 18:00 EEST:
Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda) - Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich)      2:2 
Lozenets 2015 (Lozenets) - Albena 97 (Obrochishte)        5:0 
Druzhba (Lyulyakovo)                                      bye

                           Round 27

1 June 2019, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Hristo Botev (Stozher) - Inter (Dobrich)                  4:1 
Albena 97 (Obrochishte) - Sportist 2011 (Gen.Toshevo)     1:0 
Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich) - Lozenets 2015 (Lozenets)    2:4 
2 June 2019, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Druzhba (Lyulyakovo) - Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda)             0:3 
Dobrudzhanski sportist (Stefan Karadzha)                  bye

Results grid
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda) XXX 1:1 4:1 1:0 3:0 6:1 8:0 3:0 1:2 XXX 2:0 --- 2:0 5:1 --- 2:2 --- --- 2. Lozenets 2015 (Lozenets) 0:1 XXX 6:2 3:1 5:2 8:1 6:0 6:1 6:0 --- XXX 5:0 --- --- 5:0 --- 9:0 3:0* 3. Sportist 2011 (General Toshevo) 1:2 1:1 XXX 1:0 2:0 2:1 6:1 8:1 3:0 1:3 --- XXX 1:2 2:4 --- 2:1 --- --- 4. Inter (Dobrich) 0:6 0:5 1:0 XXX 4:3 3:1 7:1 5:0 1:1 --- 2:5 --- XXX --- 1:2 --- 10:1 3:0* 5. Hristo Botev (Stozher) 1:6 1:2 0:3 3:2 XXX 2:1 1:2 3:0 3:0 --- 1:6 --- 4:1 XXX 0:0 --- 5:2 --- 6. Albena 97 (Obrochishte) 1:4 1:1 1:0 2:4 2:4 XXX 4:2 3:0 2:3 1:2 --- 1:0 --- --- XXX 4:2 --- 1:3 7. Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich) 0:5 0:4 1:2 1:2 0:6 3:2 XXX 2:0 1:3 --- 2:4 --- 1:3 0:3 --- XXX 7:1 --- 8. Druzhba (Lyulyakovo) 0:7 0:8 0:4 0:5 1:3 1:4 0:4 XXX 0:6 0:3 --- 0:5 --- --- 0:2 --- XXX 2:3 9. Dobr.sportist (St.Karadzha) 0:2 1:3 0:3 2:0 1:1 1:2 2:1 3:0 XXX 0:3* --- 0:3* --- 4:3 --- 4:2 --- XXX ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

Zapadna podgrupa

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |
        | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo)          18   16   2   0   58:3    50
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 2. Druzhba B (Bezmer)                 18   15   1   2   67:16   46
 3. Spartak (Zarnevo)                  18   10   0   8   49:32   30 [1 0 1  8:4  3]
 4. Sportist (Stefanovo)               18    9   3   6   53:44   30 [1 0 1  4:8  3]
 5. Iskra 41 (Benkovski)               18    7   2   9   31:46   23
 6. Sokol 2012 (Sokolovo)              18    6   3   9   28:54   21
 7. Vihar (Zheglartsi)                 18    5   4   9   34:31   19 [1 0 1  4:3  3]
 8. Vihar 2013 (Branishte)             18    6   1  11   28:36   19 [1 0 1  3:4  3]
 9. Zarya 2006 (Krushari)              18    3   6   9   22:46   15
10. Strela 2004 (Orlyak)               18    2   0  16   18:80    6

Notes
  - Spartak 2012 (Slaveevo), 11th last season; withdraws.

                           Round 1

15 September 2018, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Vihar (Zheglartsi) - Sportist (Stefanovo)                 1:1 
Sokol 2012 (Sokolovo) - Spartak (Zarnevo)                 5:3 
Zarya 2006 (Krushari) - Vihar 2013 (Branishte)            0:2 
16 September 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo) - Iskra 41 (Benkovski)          8:0 
Druzhba B (Bezmer) - Strela 2004 (Orlyak)                 3:0 

                           Round 2

22 September 2018, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Iskra 41 (Benkovski) - Druzhba B (Bezmer)                 1:2 
Spartak (Zarnevo) - Zarya 2006 (Krushari)                 3:0 
Vihar (Zheglartsi) - Sokol 2012 (Sokolovo)                4:0 
23 September 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Sportist (Stefanovo) - Strela 2004 (Orlyak)               8:0 
Vihar 2013 (Branishte) - Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo)        0:3 

                           Round 3

29 September 2018, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Zarya 2006 (Krushari) - Vihar (Zheglartsi)                0:0 
Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo) - Spartak (Zarnevo)             1:0 
30 September 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Sokol 2012 (Sokolovo) - Sportist (Stefanovo)              2:5 
Druzhba B (Bezmer) - Vihar 2013 (Branishte)               4:1 
Strela 2004 (Orlyak) - Iskra 41 (Benkovski)               2:3 

                           Round 4

6 October 2018, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Spartak (Zarnevo) - Druzhba B (Bezmer)                    2:4 
Vihar (Zheglartsi) - Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo)            1:2 
Sokol 2012 (Sokolovo) - Zarya 2006 (Krushari)             4:4 
7 October 2018, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Sportist (Stefanovo) - Iskra 41 (Benkovski)               9:0 
Vihar 2013 (Branishte) - Strela 2004 (Orlyak)             3:0 

                           Round 5

13 October 2018, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Zarya 2006 (Krushari) - Sportist (Stefanovo)              3:2 
Druzhba B (Bezmer) - Vihar (Zheglartsi)                   4:2 
Strela 2004 (Orlyak) - Spartak (Zarnevo)                  1:4 
14 October 2018, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo) - Sokol 2012 (Sokolovo)         6:0 
Iskra 41 (Benkovski) - Vihar 2013 (Branishte)             1:4 

                           Round 6

20 October 2018, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Spartak (Zarnevo) - Iskra 41 (Benkovski)                  4:0 
Vihar (Zheglartsi) - Strela 2004 (Orlyak)                 6:0 
Zarya 2006 (Krushari) - Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo)         0:1 
21 October 2018, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Sportist (Stefanovo) - Vihar 2013 (Branishte)             3:0 
Sokol 2012 (Sokolovo) - Druzhba B (Bezmer)                0:4 

                           Round 7

27 October 2018, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Druzhba B (Bezmer) - Zarya 2006 (Krushari)                9:0 
Iskra 41 (Benkovski) - Vihar (Zheglartsi)                 3:3 
Vihar 2013 (Branishte) - Spartak (Zarnevo)                1:3 
28 October 2018, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo) - Sportist (Stefanovo)          4:0 
Strela 2004 (Orlyak) - Sokol 2012 (Sokolovo)              3:0 

                           Round 8

3 November 2018, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Sportist (Stefanovo) - Spartak (Zarnevo)                  4:2 
Vihar (Zheglartsi) - Vihar 2013 (Branishte)               4:0 
Zarya 2006 (Krushari) - Strela 2004 (Orlyak)              3:2 
4 November 2018, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Sokol 2012 (Sokolovo) - Iskra 41 (Benkovski)              3:2 
Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo) - Druzhba B (Bezmer)            1:0 

                           Round 9

10 November 2018, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Iskra 41 (Benkovski) - Zarya 2006 (Krushari)              4:0 
Spartak (Zarnevo) - Vihar (Zheglartsi)                    2:1 
11 November 2018, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Druzhba B (Bezmer) - Sportist (Stefanovo)                 9:3 
Strela 2004 (Orlyak) - Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo)          1:6 
Vihar 2013 (Branishte) - Sokol 2012 (Sokolovo)            1:2 

                           Round 10

23 March 2019, Saturday, 15:30 EET:
Sportist (Stefanovo) - Vihar (Zheglartsi)                 3:1 
Spartak (Zarnevo) - Sokol 2012 (Sokolovo)                 4:1 
Vihar 2013 (Branishte) - Zarya 2006 (Krushari)            1:1 
24 March 2019, Sunday, 15:30 EET:
Iskra 41 (Benkovski) - Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo)          0:0 
Strela 2004 (Orlyak) - Druzhba B (Bezmer)                 0:5 

                           Round 11

30 March 2019, Saturday, 15:30 EET:
Zarya 2006 (Krushari) - Spartak (Zarnevo)                 2:1 
Sokol 2012 (Sokolovo) - Vihar (Zheglartsi)                2:1 
31 March 2019, Sunday, 15:30 EEST:
Strela 2004 (Orlyak) - Sportist (Stefanovo)               1:7 
Druzhba B (Bezmer) - Iskra 41 (Benkovski)                 4:0 
Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo) - Vihar 2013 (Branishte)        2:0 

                           Round 12

6 April 2019, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Vihar (Zheglartsi) - Zarya 2006 (Krushari)                1:1 
Spartak (Zarnevo) - Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo)             0:2 
7 April 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Sportist (Stefanovo) - Sokol 2012 (Sokolovo)              1:1 
Vihar 2013 (Branishte) - Druzhba B (Bezmer)               1:2 
Iskra 41 (Benkovski) - Strela 2004 (Orlyak)               3:0 

                           Round 13

13 April 2019, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Druzhba B (Bezmer) - Spartak (Zarnevo)                    4:0 
Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo) - Vihar (Zheglartsi)            2:0 
14 April 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Iskra 41 (Benkovski) - Sportist (Stefanovo)               5:0 
Strela 2004 (Orlyak) - Vihar 2013 (Branishte)             1:6 
Zarya 2006 (Krushari) - Sokol 2012 (Sokolovo)             2:2 

                           Round 14

20 April 2019, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Sportist (Stefanovo) - Zarya 2006 (Krushari)              2:2 
Vihar (Zheglartsi) - Druzhba B (Bezmer)                   1:3 
Spartak (Zarnevo) - Strela 2004 (Orlyak)                  5:0 
21 April 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Sokol 2012 (Sokolovo) - Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo)         0:2 
Vihar 2013 (Branishte) - Iskra 41 (Benkovski)             2:0 

                           Round 15

4 May 2019, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Strela 2004 (Orlyak) - Vihar (Zheglartsi)                 1:3 
Druzhba B (Bezmer) - Sokol 2012 (Sokolovo)                6:0 
Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo) - Zarya 2006 (Krushari)         2:0 
5 May 2019, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Vihar 2013 (Branishte) - Sportist (Stefanovo)             1:2 
Iskra 41 (Benkovski) - Spartak (Zarnevo)                  3:1 

                           Round 16

11 May 2019, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Zarya 2006 (Krushari) - Druzhba B (Bezmer)                1:4 
Vihar (Zheglartsi) - Iskra 41 (Benkovski)                 3:0 
Spartak (Zarnevo) - Vihar 2013 (Branishte)                5:1 
12 May 2019, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Sportist (Stefanovo) - Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo)          0:6 
Sokol 2012 (Sokolovo) - Strela 2004 (Orlyak)              3:2 

                           Round 17

18 May 2019, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Spartak (Zarnevo) - Sportist (Stefanovo)                  6:0 
Vihar 2013 (Branishte) - Vihar (Zheglartsi)               3:0 
Strela 2004 (Orlyak) - Zarya 2006 (Krushari)              3:2 
19 May 2019, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Iskra 41 (Benkovski) - Sokol 2012 (Sokolovo)              3:0 
Druzhba B (Bezmer) - Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo)            0:0 

                           Round 18

1 June 2019, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Zarya 2006 (Krushari) - Iskra 41 (Benkovski)              1:3 
Vihar (Zheglartsi) - Spartak (Zarnevo)                    2:4 
2 June 2019, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Sportist (Stefanovo) - Druzhba B (Bezmer)                 3:0 
Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo) - Strela 2004 (Orlyak)         10:1 
Sokol 2012 (Sokolovo) - Vihar 2013 (Branishte)            3:1 

Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo) XXX 1:0 1:0 4:0 8:0 6:0 2:0 2:0 2:0 10:1 2. Druzhba B (Bezmer) 0:0 XXX 4:0 9:3 4:0 6:0 4:2 4:1 9:0 3:0 3. Spartak (Zarnevo) 0:2 2:4 XXX 6:0 4:0 4:1 2:1 5:1 3:0 5:0 4. Sportist (Stefanovo) 0:6 3:0 4:2 XXX 9:0 1:1 3:1 3:0 2:2 8:0 5. Iskra 41 (Benkovski) 0:0 1:2 3:1 5:0 XXX 3:0 3:3 1:4 4:0 3:0 6. Sokol 2012 (Sokolovo) 0:2 0:4 5:3 2:5 3:2 XXX 2:1 3:1 4:4 3:2 7. Vihar (Zheglartsi) 1:2 1:3 2:4 1:1 3:0 4:0 XXX 4:0 1:1 6:0 8. Vihar 2013 (Branishte) 0:3 1:2 1:3 1:2 2:0 1:2 3:0 XXX 1:1 3:0 9. Zarya 2006 (Krushari) 0:1 1:4 2:1 3:2 1:3 2:2 0:0 0:2 XXX 3:2 10. Strela 2004 (Orlyak) 1:6 0:5 1:4 1:7 2:3 3:0 1:3 1:6 3:2 XXX ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

Finals

                           Final

The final between the two group winners is not played.

top