« OG Burgas 2018/19


A OG Burgas

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |
        | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |

                           Current matches:

24 March 2019, Sunday, 15:30 EET / Round 14:
Kameno (Kameno) - Sveti Nikola (Burgas)                    - 
Rusokastro (Rusokastro) - Vihar (Aytos)                    - 
Chernomorski sportist (Obzor) - Ropotamo (Primorsko)       - 
Strandzha 2014 (Sredets) - Byala reka 1 (Zaychar)          - 
Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa) - Strandzhanets (Tsarevo)         - 

                           Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Vihar (Aytos)                      12   11   0   1   30:8    33    
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 2. Rusokastro (Rusokastro)            12    8   0   4   29:17   24    
 3. Kameno (Kameno)                    11    6   2   3   28:12   20    
 4. Strandzha Agrokorn 2014 (Sredets)  12    6   1   5   28:21   19    
 5. Chernomorski sportist (Obzor)      12    5   3   4   26:18   18    
 6. Byala reka 1 (Zaychar)             12    5   2   5   17:21   17    
 7. Sveti Nikola (Burgas)              12    4   3   5   22:28   15 [+]
 8. Ravda (Ravda)                      12    4   1   7   25:36   13     [1 0 0  5:2  3]
 9. Strandzhanets (Tsarevo)            11    4   1   6   13:27   13     [0 0 1  2:5  0]
10. Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa)           12    3   0   9   16:34    9    
11. Ropotamo (Primorsko)               12    1   3   8   22:34    6    

Notes
  - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas), 1st last season; is promoted to Yugoiztochna Treta liga.
  - Sveti Nikola (Burgas), 1st in B OG - iztok last season; is promoted to A OG.
  - Sveti Nikola (Burgas) plays its home games in kv.Rudnik, Burgas.
  - On 18 July 2018 Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas), 12th last season; is relegated to B OG in relation to an official letter by FIFA with regard to continuing unpayment of debts by the club towards its former player Jochen Seitz.

                           Round 1

8 September 2018, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Vihar (Aytos) - Strandzha Agrokorn 2014 (Sredets)         4:1 (1:0) 
Byala reka 1 (Zaychar) - Strandzhanets (Tsarevo)          0:0 
9 September 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Ravda (Ravda) - Rusokastro (Rusokastro)                   0:3 awd * 
* - the hosts inform beforehand that they won't show up.
Sveti Nikola (Burgas) - Chernomorski sportist (Obzor)     1:1 
Ropotamo (Primorsko) - Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa)           5:1 
Kameno (Kameno)                                           bye

                           Round 2

16 September 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa) - Byala reka 1 (Zaychar)         0:1 (0:0) 
Strandzha 2014 (Sredets) - Ropotamo (Primorsko)           4:3 
Chernomorski sportist (Obzor) - Vihar (Aytos)             1:0 
Rusokastro (Rusokastro) - Sveti Nikola (Burgas)           2:3 
Kameno (Kameno) - Ravda (Ravda)                           4:5 
Strandzhanets (Tsarevo)                                   bye

                           Round 3

22 September 2018, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Vihar (Aytos) - Rusokastro (Rusokastro)                   postponed 
23 September 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Sveti Nikola (Burgas) - Kameno (Kameno)                   1:1 
Ropotamo (Primorsko) - Chernomorski sportist (Obzor)      1:1 
Byala reka 1 (Zaychar) - Strandzha 2014 (Sredets)         2:1 (1:1) 
Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) - Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa)        2:1 
24 November 2018, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Vihar (Aytos) - Rusokastro (Rusokastro)                   1:0 (1:0) 
Ravda (Ravda)                                             bye

                           Round 4

30 September 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Strandzha 2014 (Sredets) - Strandzhanets (Tsarevo)        5:0 
Chernomorski sportist (Obzor) - Byala reka 1 (Zaychar)    postponed 
Rusokastro (Rusokastro) - Ropotamo (Primorsko)            3:0 awd * 
* - the visitors inform beforehand that they won't show up.
Kameno (Kameno) - Vihar (Aytos)                           0:1 
Ravda (Ravda) - Sveti Nikola (Burgas)                     3:1 
24 November 2018, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Chernomorski sportist (Obzor) - Byala reka 1 (Zaychar)    2:2 
Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa)                                  bye

                           Round 5

6 October 2018, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Vihar (Aytos) - Ravda (Ravda)                             6:3 (3:1) 
7 October 2018, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Ropotamo (Primorsko) - Kameno (Kameno)                    1:1 
Byala reka 1 (Zaychar) - Rusokastro (Rusokastro)          2:3 
Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) - Chernomorski sportist (Obzor)   2:1 
Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa) - Strandzha 2014 (Sredets)       0:2 
Sveti Nikola (Burgas)                                     bye

                           Round 6

14 October 2018, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Chernom. sportist (Obzor) - Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa)      3:0 
Rusokastro (Rusokastro) - Strandzhanets (Tsarevo)         3:0 
Kameno (Kameno) - Byala reka 1 (Zaychar)                  4:0 
Ravda (Ravda) - Ropotamo (Primorsko)                      5:3 
Sveti Nikola (Burgas) - Vihar (Aytos)                     0:3 
Strandzha Agrokorn 2014 (Sredets)                         bye

                           Round 7

20 October 2018, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa) - Rusokastro (Rusokastro)        1:3 
21 October 2018, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Ropotamo (Primorsko) - Sveti Nikola (Burgas)              2:2 
Byala reka 1 (Zaychar) - Ravda (Ravda)                    1:0 
Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) - Kameno (Kameno)                 0:5 
Strandzha 2014 (Sredets) - Chernom. sportist (Obzor)      5:2 
Vihar (Aytos)                                             bye

                           Round 8

27 October 2018, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Vihar (Aytos) - Ropotamo (Primorsko)                      4:1 
28 October 2018, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Rusokastro (Rusokastro) - Strandzha 2014 (Sredets)        3:0 awd * 
* - the visitors inform beforehand that they won't show up.
Kameno (Kameno) - Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa)                4:0 
Ravda (Ravda) - Strandzhanets (Tsarevo)                   5:2 
Sveti Nikola (Burgas) - Byala reka 1 (Zaychar)            1:3 
Chernomorski sportist (Obzor)                             bye

                           Round 9

4 November 2018, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Byala reka 1 (Zaychar) - Vihar (Aytos)                    1:2 
Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) - Sveti Nikola (Burgas)           2:5 
Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa) - Ravda (Ravda)                  5:2 
Strandzha Agrokorn 2014 (Sredets) - Kameno (Kameno)       1:2 
Chernomorski sportist (Obzor) - Rusokastro (Rusokastro)   6:2 
Ropotamo (Primorsko)                                      bye

                           Round 10

10 November 2018, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Vihar (Aytos) - Strandzhanets (Tsarevo)                   2:0 
11 November 2018, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
in Balgarovo:
Kameno (Kameno) - Chernomorski sportist (Obzor)           2:1 
Ravda (Ravda) - Strandzha Agrokorn 2014 (Sredets)         2:2 (1:1) 
in Ruen:
Sveti Nikola (Burgas) - Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa)          5:1 
Ropotamo (Primorsko) - Byala reka 1 (Zaychar)             2:3 
Rusokastro (Rusokastro)                                   bye

                           Round 11

18 November 2018, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) - Ropotamo (Primorsko)            3:0 awd * 
* - initially 2:3, then awarded 0:3 against Ropotamo for using an
    ineligible player.
Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa) - Vihar (Aytos)                  0:3 awd * 
* - the home team doesn't show up.
Strandzha 2014 (Sredets) - Sveti Nikola (Burgas)          3:0 
Chernomorski sportist (Obzor) - Ravda (Ravda)             2:0 
Rusokastro (Rusokastro) - Kameno (Kameno)                 2:1 (1:1) 
Byala reka 1 (Zaychar)                                    bye

                           Round 3 - postponed match

24 November 2018, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Vihar (Aytos) - Rusokastro (Rusokastro)                   1:0 (1:0) 

                           Round 4 - postponed match

24 November 2018, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Chernomorski sportist (Obzor) - Byala reka 1 (Zaychar)    2:2 

                           Round 12

10 March 2019, Sunday, 15:30 EET:
Rusokastro (Rusokastro) - Ravda (Ravda)                   3:0 awd * 
* - the visitors don't show up.
Chernomorski sportist (Obzor) - Sveti Nikola (Burgas)     5:0 
Strandzha Agrokorn 2014 (Sredets) - Vihar (Aytos)         0:1 
Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa) - Ropotamo (Primorsko)           3:2 
Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) - Byala reka 1 (Zaychar)          2:0 
Kameno (Kameno)                                           bye

                           Round 13

16 March 2019, Saturday, 15:30 EET:
Vihar (Aytos) - Chernomorski sportist (Obzor)             3:1 (2:0) 
17 March 2019, Sunday, 15:30 EET:
Byala reka 1 (Zaychar) - Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa)         2:4 
Ropotamo (Primorsko) - Strandzha 2014 (Sredets)           2:4 
Sveti Nikola (Burgas) - Rusokastro (Rusokastro)           3:2 
Ravda (Ravda) - Kameno (Kameno)                           0:4 
Strandzhanets (Tsarevo)                                   bye

                           Round 14

24 March 2019, Sunday, 15:30 EET:
Kameno (Kameno) - Sveti Nikola (Burgas)                    - 
Rusokastro (Rusokastro) - Vihar (Aytos)                    - 
Chernomorski sportist (Obzor) - Ropotamo (Primorsko)       - 
Strandzha 2014 (Sredets) - Byala reka 1 (Zaychar)          - 
Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa) - Strandzhanets (Tsarevo)         - 
Ravda (Ravda)                                             bye

                           Round 15

30 March 2019, Saturday, 15:30 EET:
Vihar (Aytos) - Kameno (Kameno)                            - 
31 March 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) - Strandzha 2014 (Sredets)         - 
Byala reka 1 (Zaychar) - Chernomorski sportist (Obzor)     - 
Ropotamo (Primorsko) - Rusokastro (Rusokastro)             - 
Sveti Nikola (Burgas) - Ravda (Ravda)                      - 
Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa)                                  bye

                           Round 16

7 April 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Ravda (Ravda) - Vihar (Aytos)                              - 
Kameno (Kameno) - Ropotamo (Primorsko)                     - 
Rusokastro (Rusokastro) - Byala reka 1 (Zaychar)           - 
Chernomorski sportist (Obzor) - Strandzhanets (Tsarevo)    - 
Strandzha 2014 (Sredets) - Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa)        - 
Sveti Nikola (Burgas)                                     bye

                           Round 17

13 April 2019, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Vihar (Aytos) - Sveti Nikola (Burgas)                      - 
14 April 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa) - Chernom. sportist (Obzor)       - 
Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) - Rusokastro (Rusokastro)          - 
Byala reka 1 (Zaychar) - Kameno (Kameno)                   - 
Ropotamo (Primorsko) - Ravda (Ravda)                       - 
Strandzha Agrokorn 2014 (Sredets)                         bye

                           Round 18

21 April 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Sveti Nikola (Burgas) - Ropotamo (Primorsko)               - 
Ravda (Ravda) - Byala reka 1 (Zaychar)                     - 
Kameno (Kameno) - Strandzhanets (Tsarevo)                  - 
Rusokastro (Rusokastro) - Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa)         - 
Chernom. sportist (Obzor) - Strandzha 2014 (Sredets)       - 
Vihar (Aytos)                                             bye

                           Round 19

28 April 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Strandzha 2014 (Sredets) - Rusokastro (Rusokastro)         - 
Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa) - Kameno (Kameno)                 - 
Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) - Ravda (Ravda)                    - 
Byala reka 1 (Zaychar) - Sveti Nikola (Burgas)             - 
Ropotamo (Primorsko) - Vihar (Aytos)                       - 
Chernomorski sportist (Obzor)                             bye

                           Round 20

4 May 2019, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Vihar (Aytos) - Byala reka 1 (Zaychar)                     - 
5 May 2019, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Sveti Nikola (Burgas) - Strandzhanets (Tsarevo)            - 
Ravda (Ravda) - Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa)                   - 
Kameno (Kameno) - Strandzha Agrokorn 2014 (Sredets)        - 
Rusokastro (Rusokastro) - Chernomorski sportist (Obzor)    - 
Ropotamo (Primorsko)                                      bye

                           Round 21

12 May 2019, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Chernomorski sportist (Obzor) - Kameno (Kameno)            - 
Strandzha Agrokorn 2014 (Sredets) - Ravda (Ravda)          - 
Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa) - Sveti Nikola (Burgas)           - 
Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) - Vihar (Aytos)                    - 
Byala reka 1 (Zaychar) - Ropotamo (Primorsko)              - 
Rusokastro (Rusokastro)                                   bye

                           Round 22

18 May 2019, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Vihar (Aytos) - Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa)                   - 
19 May 2019, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Ropotamo (Primorsko) - Strandzhanets (Tsarevo)             - 
Sveti Nikola (Burgas) - Strandzha 2014 (Sredets)           - 
Ravda (Ravda) - Chernomorski sportist (Obzor)              - 
Kameno (Kameno) - Rusokastro (Rusokastro)                  - 
Byala reka 1 (Zaychar)                                    bye

Results grid
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Vihar (Aytos) XXX 1:0 -:- 4:1 3:1 -:- -:- 6:3 2:0 -:- 4:1 2. Rusokastro (Rusokastro) -:- XXX 2:1 3:0* -:- -:- 2:3 3:0* 3:0 -:- 3:0* 3. Kameno (Kameno) 0:1 -:- XXX -:- 2:1 4:0 -:- 4:5 -:- 4:0 -:- 4. Strandzha Agrokorn 2014 (Sredets) 0:1 -:- 1:2 XXX 5:2 -:- 3:0 -:- 5:0 -:- 4:3 5. Chernomorski sportist (Obzor) 1:0 6:2 -:- -:- XXX 2:2 5:0 2:0 -:- 3:0 -:- 6. Byala reka 1 (Zaychar) 1:2 2:3 -:- 2:1 -:- XXX -:- 1:0 0:0 2:4 -:- 7. Sveti Nikola (Burgas) 0:3 3:2 1:1 -:- 1:1 1:3 XXX -:- -:- 5:1 -:- 8. Ravda (Ravda) -:- 0:3* 0:4 2:2 -:- -:- 3:1 XXX 5:2 -:- 5:3 9. Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) -:- -:- 0:5 -:- 2:1 2:0 2:5 -:- XXX 2:1 3:0* 10. Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa) 0:3* 1:3 -:- 0:2 -:- 0:1 -:- 5:2 -:- XXX 3:2 11. Ropotamo (Primorsko) -:- -:- 1:1 2:4 1:1 2:3 2:2 -:- -:- 5:1 XXX --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

B OG Burgas

Iztochna podgrupa

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |
        | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |

                           Current matches:

24 March 2019, Sunday, 15:30 EET / Round 14:
Chernomorets (Nesebar) - Zvezdenburg (Burgas)              - 
in Ravda:
Ustrem (Tankovo) - Ravnets 2011 (Ravnets)                  - 
in Ravda:
Sveti Vlas (Sveti Vlas) - Vetren (kv.Vetren, Burgas)       - 
in kv.Vetren, Burgas:
Banevo (kv.Banevo, Burgas) - Sokol (Poroy)                 - 
Kableshkovo 2018 (Kabl.) - Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas)    - 

                           Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Zvezdenburg (Burgas)               12   10   1   1   79:6    31 [+]   
-------------------------------------------------------------------
 2. Chernomorets (Nesebar)             11   10   0   1   48:21   30       
 3. Sveti Vlas (Sveti Vlas)            12    7   1   4   28:29   22        [2 1 0  8:5  7]
 4. Ravnets 2011 (Ravnets)             12    7   1   4   30:29   22        [1 0 2  5:7  3]
 5. Ustrem (Tankovo)                   12    7   1   4   30:23   22        [0 1 1  3:4  1]
 6. Dolno Ezerovo (kv.D.Ezerovo, Bs)   12    5   1   6   24:25   16 [+]   
 7. Vetren (kv.Vetren, Burgas)         12    4   0   8   23:44   12       
 8. Banevo (kv.Banevo, Burgas)         12    3   1   8   32:33   10 [+]   
 9. Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas)       11    5   0   6   31:36    9 [-][*] [2 0 0 14:0  6]
10. Sokol (Poroy)                      12    3   0   9   21:62    9        [0 0 2  0:14 0]
11. Kableshkovo 2018 (Kableshkovo)     12    1   0  11   15:53    3 [+]   

Notes
  - Sveti Nikola (Burgas), 1st in B OG - iztok last season; is promoted to A OG.
  - Banevo (kv.Banevo, Burgas) plays its home games in kv.Vetren, Burgas.
  - Zvezdenburg (Burgas) plays its home games in kv.Vetren, Burgas.
  - Sveti Vlas (Sveti Vlas) plays its home games in Ravda.
  - Ustrem (Tankovo) plays its home games in Ravda.
  - Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas) plays its home games in Pomorie.
  - On 18 July 2018 Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas), 12th last season; is relegated to B OG in relation to an official letter by FIFA with regard to continuing nonpayment of debts by the club towards its former player Jochen Seitz. The team enters B OG - iztok.
  - Banevo (kv.Banevo, Burgas), Dolno Ezerovo (Dolno Ezerovo (Burgas), Zvezdenburg (Burgas) and Kableshkovo 2018 (Kableshkovo) join the group.
  - On 14 March 2019 Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas) is deducted 6 points in relation to an official letter by FIFA from 6 March 2019 with regard to continuing nonpayment of debts by the club towards former players.

                           Round 1

15 September 2018, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
in kv.Sarafovo, Burgas, "Gnezdo na akuli" complex:
Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - Sveti Vlas (Sveti Vlas)            8:0 
Ravnets 2011 (Ravnets) - Banevo (kv.Banevo, Burgas)       3:1 
16 September 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Dolno Ezerovo (kv.D.Ezerovo, Bs) - Ustrem (Tankovo)       0:3 
Vetren (kv.Vetren, Burgas) - Kableshkovo 2018 (Kabl.)     6:2 
Sokol (Poroy) - Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas)              0:7 
Chernomorets (Nesebar)                                    bye

                           Round 2

22 September 2018, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
in Ravda:
Sveti Vlas (Sveti Vlas) - Ravnets 2011 (Ravnets)          4:2 (3:2) 
23 September 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Kableshkovo 2018 (Kableshkovo) - Sokol (Poroy)            1:7 
in kv.Vetren, Burgas:
Banevo (kv.Banevo, Burgas) - Vetren (kv.Vetren, Burgas)   1:2 (1:0) 
in Ravda:
Ustrem (Tankovo) - Zvezdenburg (Burgas)                   0:5 
Chernomorets (Nesebar) - Dolno Ezerovo (Burgas)           6:1 
Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas)                              bye

                           Round 3

29 September 2018, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Ravnets 2011 (Ravnets) - Ustrem (Tankovo)                 2:1 
30 September 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
in kv.Sarafovo, Burgas, "Gnezdo na akuli" complex:
Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - Chernomorets (Nesebar)             3:0 
Vetren (kv.Vetren, Burgas) - Sveti Vlas (Sveti Vlas)      1:5 
Sokol (Poroy) - Banevo (kv.Banevo, Burgas)                0:6 
in Pomorie:
Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas) - Kableshkovo 2018 (Kabl.)   4:1 
Dolno Ezerovo (kv.Dolno Ezerovo, Burgas)                  bye

                           Round 4

6 October 2018, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
in Ravda:
Sveti Vlas (Sveti Vlas) - Sokol (Poroy)                   3:1 
Dolno Ezerovo (kv.D.Ezerovo, Bs) - Zvezdenburg (Burgas)   1:0 
7 October 2018, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
in kv.Vetren, Burgas:
Banevo (kv.Banevo, Burgas) - Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas) 4:1 
in Ravda:
Ustrem (Tankovo) - Vetren (kv.Vetren, Burgas)             5:1 
Chernomorets (Nesebar) - Ravnets 2011 (Ravnets)           3:2 
Kableshkovo 2018 (Kableshkovo)                            bye

                           Round 5

13 October 2018, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Ravnets 2011 (Ravnets) - Dolno Ezerovo (Burgas)           1:1 (0:1) 
14 October 2018, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Vetren (kv.Vetren, Burgas) - Chernomorets (Nesebar)       4:7 
Sokol (Poroy) - Ustrem (Tankovo)                          0:5 
in Pomorie:
Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas) - Sveti Vlas (Sveti Vlas)    1:0 
Kableshkovo 2018 (Kabl.) - Banevo (kv.Banevo, Burgas)     5:4 
Zvezdenburg (Burgas)                                      bye

                           Round 6

20 October 2018, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
in Ravda:
Ustrem (Tankovo) - Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas)           1:0 
21 October 2018, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
in Ravda:
Sveti Vlas (Sveti Vlas) - Kableshkovo 2018 (Kabl.)        4:1 
Chernomorets (Nesebar) - Sokol (Poroy)                    9:1 
Dolno Ezerovo (Burgas) - Vetren (kv.Vetren, Burgas)       5:2 
in kv.Vetren, Burgas:
Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - Ravnets 2011 (Ravnets)            13:2 
Banevo (kv.Banevo, Burgas)                                bye

                           Round 7

27 October 2018, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
in kv.Vetren, Burgas:
Banevo (kv.Banevo, Burgas) - Sveti Vlas (Sveti Vlas)      2:3 
28 October 2018, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Vetren (kv.Vetren, Burgas) - Zvezdenburg (Burgas)         0:3 awd * 
* - the hosts inform beforehand that they won't show up.
Sokol (Poroy) - Dolno Ezerovo (kv.D.Ezerovo, Bs)          1:0 
in Pomorie:
Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas) - Chernomorets (Nesebar)     2:5 
Kableshkovo 2018 (Kableshkovo) - Ustrem (Tankovo)         1:5 
Ravnets 2011 (Ravnets)                                    bye

                           Round 8

3 November 2018, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Dolno Ezerovo (Burgas) - Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas)     7:2 
Ravnets 2011 (Ravnets) - Vetren (kv.Vetren, Burgas)       3:0 awd * 
* - initially postponed, then awarded.
4 November 2018, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
in Ravda:
Ustrem (Tankovo) - Banevo (kv.Banevo, Burgas)             5:2 
Chernomorets (Nesebar) - Kableshkovo 2018 (Kableshkovo)   3:0 awd * 
* - the visitors don't show up.
in kv.Vetren, Burgas:
Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - Sokol (Poroy)                     16:0 
Sveti Vlas (Sveti Vlas)                                   bye

                           Round 9

10 November 2018, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
in Ravda:
Sveti Vlas (Sveti Vlas) - Ustrem (Tankovo)                2:2 
11 November 2018, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Sokol (Poroy) - Ravnets 2011 (Ravnets)                    3:4 
in Pomorie:
Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas) - Zvezdenburg (Burgas)       1:15 
Kableshkovo 2018 (Kableshkovo) - Dolno Ezerovo (Burgas)   0:3 awd * 
* - the hosts inform beforehand that they won't show up.
in kv.Vetren, Burgas:
Banevo (kv.Banevo, Burgas) - Chernomorets (Nesebar)       3:4 
Vetren (kv.Vetren, Burgas)                                bye

                           Round 10

17 November 2018, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Dolno Ezerovo (Burgas) - Banevo (kv.Banevo, Burgas)       3:2 
Ravnets 2011 (Ravnets) - Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas)     3:0 awd * 
* - the visitors don't show up.
Vetren (kv.Vetren, Burgas) - Sokol (Poroy)                2:1 
18 November 2018, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Chernomorets (Nesebar) - Sveti Vlas (Sveti Vlas)          4:3 
in kv.Vetren, Burgas:
Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - Kableshkovo 2018 (Kableshkovo)     3:0 awd * 
* - the visitors inform beforehand that they won't show up.
Ustrem (Tankovo)                                          bye

                           Round 11

24 November 2018, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
in Ravda:
Ustrem (Tankovo) - Chernomorets (Nesebar)                 1:3 
25 November 2018, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
in Pomorie:
Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas) - Vetren (kv.Vetren, Burgas) 6:0 
Kableshkovo 2018 (Kableshkovo) - Ravnets 2011 (Ravnets)   0:3 awd * 
* - the hosts inform beforehand that they won't show up.
in kv.Vetren, Burgas:
Banevo (kv.Banevo, Burgas) - Zvezdenburg (Burgas)         2:2 
in Ravda:
Sveti Vlas (Sveti Vlas) - Dolno Ezerovo (Burgas)          2:1 (0:1) 
Sokol (Poroy)                                             bye

                           Round 12

9 March 2019, Saturday, 15:30 EET:
in Ravda:
Ustrem (Tankovo) - Dolno Ezerovo (kv.D.Ezerovo, Bs)       2:1 (2:0) 
10 March 2019, Sunday, 15:30 EET:
in Ravda:
Sveti Vlas (Sveti Vlas) - Zvezdenburg (Burgas)            0:5 
in kv.Vetren, Burgas:
Banevo (kv.Banevo, Burgas) - Ravnets 2011 (Ravnets)       1:4 
Kableshkovo 2018 (Kabl.) - Vetren (kv.Vetren, Burgas)     2:4 
in Pomorie:
Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas) - Sokol (Poroy)              7:0 
Chernomorets (Nesebar)                                    bye

                           Round 13

16 March 2019, Saturday, 15:30 EET:
Ravnets 2011 (Ravnets) - Sveti Vlas (Sveti Vlas)          1:2 (0:1) 
17 March 2019, Sunday, 15:30 EET:
Sokol (Poroy) - Kableshkovo 2018 (Kableshkovo)            7:2 
Vetren (kv.Vetren, Burgas) - Banevo (kv.Banevo, Burgas)   1:4 
in kv.Vetren, Burgas:
Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - Ustrem (Tankovo)                   6:0 
Dolno Ezerovo (Burgas) - Chernomorets (Nesebar)           1:4 
Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas)                              bye

                           Round 14

24 March 2019, Sunday, 15:30 EET:
Chernomorets (Nesebar) - Zvezdenburg (Burgas)              - 
in Ravda:
Ustrem (Tankovo) - Ravnets 2011 (Ravnets)                  - 
in Ravda:
Sveti Vlas (Sveti Vlas) - Vetren (kv.Vetren, Burgas)       - 
in kv.Vetren, Burgas:
Banevo (kv.Banevo, Burgas) - Sokol (Poroy)                 - 
Kableshkovo 2018 (Kabl.) - Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas)    - 
Dolno Ezerovo (kv.Dolno Ezerovo, Burgas)                  bye

                           Round 15

30 March 2019, Saturday, 15:30 EET:
Ravnets 2011 (Ravnets) - Chernomorets (Nesebar)            - 
31 March 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
in Pomorie:
Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas) - Banevo (kv.Banevo, Burgas)  - 
Sokol (Poroy) - Sveti Vlas (Sveti Vlas)                    - 
Vetren (kv.Vetren, Burgas) - Ustrem (Tankovo)              - 
in kv.Vetren, Burgas:
Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - Dolno Ezerovo (kv.D.Ezerovo, Bs)    - 
Kableshkovo 2018 (Kableshkovo)                            bye

                           Round 16

6 April 2019, Saturday, 14:30 EEST:
in Ravda:
Sveti Vlas (Sveti Vlas) - Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas)     - 
6 April 2019, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
in Ravda:
Ustrem (Tankovo) - Sokol (Poroy)                           - 
7 April 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Dolno Ezerovo (Burgas) - Ravnets 2011 (Ravnets)            - 
Chernomorets (Nesebar) - Vetren (kv.Vetren, Burgas)        - 
in kv.Vetren, Burgas:
Banevo (kv.Banevo, Burgas) - Kableshkovo 2018 (Kabl.)      - 
Zvezdenburg (Burgas)                                      bye

                           Round 17

13 April 2019, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Ravnets 2011 (Ravnets) - Zvezdenburg (Burgas)              - 
14 April 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Kableshkovo 2018 (Kabl.) - Sveti Vlas (Sveti Vlas)         - 
in Pomorie:
Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas) - Ustrem (Tankovo)            - 
Sokol (Poroy) - Chernomorets (Nesebar)                     - 
Vetren (kv.Vetren, Burgas) - Dolno Ezerovo (Burgas)        - 
Banevo (kv.Banevo, Burgas)                                bye

                           Round 18

20 April 2019, Saturday, 14:30 EEST:
in Ravda:
Ustrem (Tankovo) - Kableshkovo 2018 (Kableshkovo)          - 
20 April 2019, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
in Ravda:
Sveti Vlas (Sveti Vlas) - Banevo (kv.Banevo, Burgas)       - 
21 April 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
in kv.Vetren, Burgas:
Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - Vetren (kv.Vetren, Burgas)          - 
Dolno Ezerovo (kv.D.Ezerovo, Bs) - Sokol (Poroy)           - 
Chernomorets (Nesebar) - Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas)      - 
Ravnets 2011 (Ravnets)                                    bye

                           Round 19

27 April 2019, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
in kv.Vetren, Burgas:
Banevo (kv.Banevo, Burgas) - Ustrem (Tankovo)              - 
28 April 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Kableshkovo 2018 (Kableshkovo) - Chernomorets (Nesebar)    - 
in Pomorie:
Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas) - Dolno Ezerovo (Burgas)      - 
Sokol (Poroy) - Zvezdenburg (Burgas)                       - 
Vetren (kv.Vetren, Burgas) - Ravnets 2011 (Ravnets)        - 
Sveti Vlas (Sveti Vlas)                                   bye

                           Round 20

4 May 2019, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Ravnets 2011 (Ravnets) - Sokol (Poroy)                     - 
in Ravda:
Ustrem (Tankovo) - Sveti Vlas (Sveti Vlas)                 - 
5 May 2019, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
in kv.Vetren, Burgas:
Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas)        - 
Dolno Ezerovo (Burgas) - Kableshkovo 2018 (Kableshkovo)    - 
Chernomorets (Nesebar) - Banevo (kv.Banevo, Burgas)        - 
Vetren (kv.Vetren, Burgas)                                bye

                           Round 21

12 May 2019, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
in Ravda:
Sveti Vlas (Sveti Vlas) - Chernomorets (Nesebar)           - 
in kv.Vetren, Burgas:
Banevo (kv.Banevo, Burgas) - Dolno Ezerovo (Burgas)        - 
Kableshkovo 2018 (Kableshkovo) - Zvezdenburg (Burgas)      - 
in Pomorie:
Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas) - Ravnets 2011 (Ravnets)      - 
Sokol (Poroy) - Vetren (kv.Vetren, Burgas)                 - 
Ustrem (Tankovo)                                          bye

                           Round 22

18 May 2019, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Ravnets 2011 (Ravnets) - Kableshkovo 2018 (Kableshkovo)    - 
19 May 2019, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Vetren (kv.Vetren, Burgas) - Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas)  - 
in kv.Vetren, Burgas:
Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - Banevo (kv.Banevo, Burgas)          - 
Dolno Ezerovo (Burgas) - Sveti Vlas (Sveti Vlas)           - 
Chernomorets (Nesebar) - Ustrem (Tankovo)                  - 
Sokol (Poroy)                                             bye

Results grid
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Zvezdenburg (Burgas) XXX 3:0 8:0 13:2 6:0 -:- -:- -:- -:- 16:0 3:0* 2. Chernomorets (Nesebar) -:- XXX 4:3 3:2 -:- 6:1 -:- -:- -:- 9:1 3:0* 3. Sveti Vlas (Sveti Vlas) 0:5 -:- XXX 4:2 2:2 2:1 -:- -:- -:- 3:1 4:1 4. Ravnets 2011 (Ravnets) -:- -:- 1:2 XXX 2:1 1:1 3:0* 3:1 3:0* -:- -:- 5. Ustrem (Tankovo) 0:5 1:3 -:- -:- XXX 2:1 5:1 5:2 1:0 -:- -:- 6. Dolno Ezerovo (kv.D.Ezerovo, Bs) 1:0 1:4 -:- -:- 0:3 XXX 5:2 3:2 7:2 -:- -:- 7. Vetren (kv.Vetren, Burgas) 0:3* 4:7 1:5 -:- -:- -:- XXX 1:4 -:- 2:1 6:2 8. Banevo (kv.Banevo, Burgas) 2:2 3:4 2:3 1:4 -:- -:- 1:2 XXX 4:1 -:- -:- 9. Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas) 1:15 2:5 1:0 -:- -:- -:- 6:0 -:- XXX 7:0 4:1 10. Sokol (Poroy) -:- -:- -:- 3:4 0:5 1:0 -:- 0:6 0:7 XXX 7:2 11. Kableshkovo 2018 (Kableshkovo) -:- -:- -:- 0:3* 1:5 0:3* 2:4 5:4 -:- 1:7 XXX --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

B OG Burgas

Zapadna podgrupa

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 |
        | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |

                           Current matches:

30 March 2019, Saturday, 15:30 EET / Round 8:
in Ruen:
Lipa (Cheresha) - Byala reka (Topolitsa)                   - 
31 March 2019, Sunday, 15:30 EEST / Round 8:
in Pirne:
Altay (Karageorgievo) - Sokol 2008 (Yabalchevo)            - 

                           Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Lipa (Cheresha)                     5    5   0   0   20:3    15       
-------------------------------------------------------------------
 2. Manolich (Manolich)                 5    4   0   1   14:5    12       
 3. Sokol 2008 (Yabalchevo)             5    3   0   2   15:12    9       
 4. Byala reka (Topolitsa)              5    2   0   3    9:11    6       
 5. Balkan 2009 (Dobra polyana)         5    0   1   4    4:24    1        [0 1 0  2:2  1, 2 away goals]
 6. Altay (Karageorgievo)               5    0   1   4    7:14    1 [+]    [0 1 0  2:2  1, 0 away goals]
 -. Barselona (Prosenik)                0    0   0   0    0:0     -    [*]

Notes
  - Altay (Karageorgievo) joins the group.
  - Altay (Karageorgievo) plays its home games in Pirne.
  - Sokol 2008 (Yabalchevo) plays its home games in Ruen.
  - Just before the start of the season Barcelona (Prosenik) withdraws. Its results are annulled.
  - Lipa (Cheresha) plays its home games in Ruen.

                           Round 1

23 September 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
in Ruen:
Sokol 2008 (Yabalchevo) - Altay (Karageorgievo)           3:2 
Manolich (Manolich) - Barselona (Prosenik)                annulled 
Byala reka (Topolitsa) - Lipa (Cheresha)                  0:3 
Balkan 2009 (Dobra polyana)                               bye

                           Round 2

30 September 2018, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Barselona (Prosenik) - Byala reka (Topolitsa)             annulled 
in Pirne:
Altay (Karageorgievo) - Manolich (Manolich)               2:3 (2:3) 
Balkan 2009 (Dobra polyana) - Sokol 2008 (Yabalchevo)     2:5 
Lipa (Cheresha)                                           bye

                           Round 3

6 October 2018, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
in Ruen:
Lipa (Cheresha) - Barselona (Prosenik)                    annulled 
7 October 2018, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Manolich (Manolich) - Balkan 2009 (Dobra polyana)         3:0 awd * 
* - the visitors inform beforehand that they won't show up.
Byala reka (Topolitsa) - Altay (Karageorgievo)            4:0 (2:0) 
Sokol 2008 (Yabalchevo)                                   bye

                           Round 4

14 October 2018, Sunday, 13:00 EEST:
in Ruen:
Altay (Karageorgievo) - Lipa (Cheresha)                   1:2 (0:0) 
14 October 2018, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Balkan 2009 (Dobra polyana) - Byala reka (Topolitsa)      0:4 (0:0) 
in Ruen:
Sokol 2008 (Yabalchevo) - Manolich (Manolich)             1:4 
Barselona (Prosenik)                                      bye

                           Round 5

20 October 2018, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
in Ruen:
Lipa (Cheresha) - Balkan 2009 (Dobra polyana)            10:0 
21 October 2018, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Byala reka (Topolitsa) - Sokol 2008 (Yabalchevo)          1:5 
Barselona (Prosenik) - Altay (Karageorgievo)              annulled 
Manolich (Manolich)                                       bye

                           Round 6

28 October 2018, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Balkan 2009 (Dobra polyana) - Barselona (Prosenik)        annulled 
in Ruen:
Sokol 2008 (Yabalchevo) - Lipa (Cheresha)                 1:3 
Manolich (Manolich) - Byala reka (Topolitsa)              3:0 awd * 
* - the visitors inform beforehand that they won't show up.
Altay (Karageorgievo)                                     bye

                           Round 7

3 November 2018, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
in Ruen:
Lipa (Cheresha) - Manolich (Manolich)                     2:1 
4 November 2018, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Barselona (Prosenik) - Sokol 2008 (Yabalchevo)            annulled 
in Ruen:
Altay (Karageorgievo) - Balkan 2009 (Dobra polyana)       2:2 
Byala reka (Topolitsa)                                    bye

                           Round 8

30 March 2019, Saturday, 15:30 EET:
in Ruen:
Lipa (Cheresha) - Byala reka (Topolitsa)                   - 
31 March 2019, Sunday, 15:30 EEST:
in Pirne:
Altay (Karageorgievo) - Sokol 2008 (Yabalchevo)            - 
Balkan 2009 (Dobra polyana)                               bye
Manolich (Manolich)                                       bye

                           Round 9

7 April 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Manolich (Manolich) - Altay (Karageorgievo)                - 
in Ruen:
Sokol 2008 (Yabalchevo) - Balkan 2009 (Dobra polyana)      - 
Lipa (Cheresha)                                           bye
Byala reka (Topolitsa)                                    bye

                           Round 10

14 April 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Balkan 2009 (Dobra polyana) - Manolich (Manolich)          - 
in Pirne:
Altay (Karageorgievo) - Byala reka (Topolitsa)             - 
Sokol 2008 (Yabalchevo)                                   bye
Lipa (Cheresha)                                           bye

                           Round 11

21 April 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
in Ruen:
Lipa (Cheresha) - Altay (Karageorgievo)                    - 
Byala reka (Topolitsa) - Balkan 2009 (Dobra polyana)       - 
Manolich (Manolich) - Sokol 2008 (Yabalchevo)              - 

                           Round 12

28 April 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
in Ruen:
Sokol 2008 (Yabalchevo) - Byala reka (Topolitsa)           - 
Balkan 2009 (Dobra polyana) - Lipa (Cheresha)              - 
Manolich (Manolich)                                       bye
Altay (Karageorgievo)                                     bye

                           Round 13

4 May 2019, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
in Ruen:
Lipa (Cheresha) - Sokol 2008 (Yabalchevo)                  - 
5 May 2019, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Byala reka (Topolitsa) - Manolich (Manolich)               - 
Altay (Karageorgievo)                                     bye
Balkan 2009 (Dobra polyana)                               bye

                           Round 14

12 May 2019, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Manolich (Manolich) - Lipa (Cheresha)                      - 
Balkan 2009 (Dobra polyana) - Altay (Karageorgievo)        - 
Byala reka (Topolitsa)                                    bye
Sokol 2008 (Yabalchevo)                                   bye

Results grid
------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. ------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Lipa (Cheresha) XXX 2:1 -:- -:- 10:0 -:- --- 2. Manolich (Manolich) -:- XXX -:- 3:0* 3:0* -:- --- 3. Sokol 2008 (Yabalchevo) 1:3 1:4 XXX -:- -:- 3:2 --- 4. Byala reka (Topolitsa) 0:3 -:- 1:5 XXX -:- 4:0 --- 5. Balkan 2009 (Dobra polyana) -:- -:- 2:5 0:4 XXX -:- --- 6. Altay (Karageorgievo) 1:2 2:3 -:- -:- 2:2 XXX --- 7. Barselona (Prosenik) --- --- --- --- --- --- XXX ------------------------------------------------------------------------- top