OG Burgas 2019/20

« OG Burgas 2019/20


A OG Burgas

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |
        | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |

                           Current matches:

23 November 2019, Saturday, 14:00 EET / Round 8:
in Pomorie:
Sveti Nikola (Burgas) - Vihar (Aytos)                      - 
23 November 2019, Saturday, 14:30 EET / Round 8:
Strandzha 2014 (Sredets) - Strandzhanets (Tsarevo)         - 
24 November 2019, Sunday, 12:45 EET / Round 8:
in Ruen:
Lipa (Cheresha) - Rusokastro (Rusokastro)                  - 
24 November 2019, Sunday, 14:30 EET / Round 8:
Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa) - Kameno (Kameno)                 - 
Ropotamo (Primorsko) - Chernomorski sportist (Obzor)       - 
in Kameno:
Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - Byala reka 1 (Zaychar)              - 

                           Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Zvezdenburg (Burgas) 8 7 1 0 32:8 22 [+] - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2. Strandzha Agrokorn 2014 (Sredets) 9 6 1 2 18:13 19 3. Vihar (Aytos) 7 6 0 1 18:6 18 4. Sveti Nikola (Burgas) 10 6 0 4 29:20 18 5. Kameno (Kameno) 9 5 1 3 27:18 16 [1 0 1 5:3 3] 6. Byala reka 1 (Zaychar) 10 5 1 4 23:20 16 [1 0 1 5:6 3] 7. Rusokastro (Rusokastro) 9 5 1 3 18:12 16 [1 0 1 4:5 3] 8. Chernomorski sportist (Obzor) 10 3 2 5 16:24 11 9. Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) 10 2 3 5 8:21 9 10. Lipa (Cheresha) 10 2 2 6 16:29 8 [+] 11. Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa) 10 0 4 6 12:23 4 12. Ropotamo (Primorsko) 10 1 0 9 8:31 3
Notes - Ravda (Ravda), 7th last season; withdraws and joins B OG - iztok. - Zvezdenburg (Burgas), 2nd in B OG - iztok; and Lipa (Cheresha), 1st in B OG - zapad last season; are promoted to A OG. - Zvezdenburg (Burgas) plays its home games in Kameno. - Lipa (Cheresha) plays its home games in Ruen. - Sveti Nikola (Burgas) plays its home games in Pomorie. Round 1 8 September 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Strandzha Agrokorn 2014 (Sredets) - Lipa (Cheresha) 3:2 Ropotamo (Primorsko) - Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa) 3:1 in Kameno: Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - Rusokastro (Rusokastro) postponed in Pomorie: Sveti Nikola (Burgas) - Kameno (Kameno) 5:1 (2:1) Vihar (Aytos) - Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) 3:0 Byala reka 1 (Zaychar) - Chernomorski sportist (Obzor) 1:3 1 December 2019, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - Rusokastro (Rusokastro) - Round 2 14 September 2019, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: in Ruen: Lipa (Cheresha) - Chernomorski sportist (Obzor) 3:1 15 September 2019, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Rusokastro (Rusokastro) - Sveti Nikola (Burgas) 3:0 15 September 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) - Byala reka 1 (Zaychar) 2:2 Kameno (Kameno) - Vihar (Aytos) postponed Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa) - Zvezdenburg (Burgas) 0:2 Strandzha 2014 (Sredets) - Ropotamo (Primorsko) 3:1 Round 3 22 September 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Ropotamo (Primorsko) - Lipa (Cheresha) 0:3 awd * * - initially 3:3, then awarded 0:3 against Ropotamo for using an ineligible player. in Kameno: Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - Strandzha 2014 (Sredets) 3:0 in Pomorie: Sveti Nikola (Burgas) - Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa) 3:1 Vihar (Aytos) - Rusokastro (Rusokastro) 4:1 Byala reka 1 (Zaychar) - Kameno (Kameno) 3:2 Chernomorski sportist (Obzor) - Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) 0:3 Round 4 28 September 2019, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: in Ruen: Lipa (Cheresha) - Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) 1:1 29 September 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Kameno (Kameno) - Chernomorski sportist (Obzor) 4:2 Rusokastro (Rusokastro) - Byala reka 1 (Zaychar) 4:2 Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa) - Vihar (Aytos) 1:2 Strandzha 2014 (Sredets) - Sveti Nikola (Burgas) 3:2 Ropotamo (Primorsko) - Zvezdenburg (Burgas) 0:3 Round 5 6 October 2019, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: in Kameno: Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - Lipa (Cheresha) 4:1 in Pomorie: Sveti Nikola (Burgas) - Ropotamo (Primorsko) 5:0 Vihar (Aytos) - Strandzha Agrokorn 2014 (Sredets) postponed Byala reka 1 (Zaychar) - Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa) 6:3 Chernomorski sportist (Obzor) - Rusokastro (Rusokastro) 0:0 Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) - Kameno (Kameno) 1:4 Round 6 12 October 2019, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: in Ruen: Lipa (Cheresha) - Kameno (Kameno) 1:5 13 October 2019, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Rusokastro (Rusokastro) - Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) 4:0 Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa) - Chernom. sportist (Obzor) 2:2 Strandzha 2014 (Sredets) - Byala reka 1 (Zaychar) 3:0 Ropotamo (Primorsko) - Vihar (Aytos) 1:2 in Kameno: Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - Sveti Nikola (Burgas) 6:2 Round 7 19 October 2019, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Vihar (Aytos) - Zvezdenburg (Burgas) postponed 20 October 2019, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: in Pomorie: Sveti Nikola (Burgas) - Lipa (Cheresha) 5:0 Byala reka 1 (Zaychar) - Ropotamo (Primorsko) 4:1 Chernom. sportist (Obzor) - Strandzha 2014 (Sredets) 2:0 Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) - Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa) 0:0 Kameno (Kameno) - Rusokastro (Rusokastro) 3:0 Round 8 25 October 2019, Friday, 16:00 EEST: in Ruen: Lipa (Cheresha) - Rusokastro (Rusokastro) postponed Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa) - Kameno (Kameno) postponed Strandzha 2014 (Sredets) - Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) postponed Ropotamo (Primorsko) - Chernomorski sportist (Obzor) postponed in Kameno: Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - Byala reka 1 (Zaychar) postponed in Pomorie: Sveti Nikola (Burgas) - Vihar (Aytos) postponed 23 November 2019, Saturday, 14:00 EET: in Pomorie: Sveti Nikola (Burgas) - Vihar (Aytos) - 23 November 2019, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Strandzha 2014 (Sredets) - Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) - 24 November 2019, Sunday, 12:45 EET: in Ruen: Lipa (Cheresha) - Rusokastro (Rusokastro) - 24 November 2019, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa) - Kameno (Kameno) - Ropotamo (Primorsko) - Chernomorski sportist (Obzor) - in Kameno: Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - Byala reka 1 (Zaychar) - Round 9 3 November 2019, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Vihar (Aytos) - Lipa (Cheresha) 6:2 Byala reka 1 (Zaychar) - Sveti Nikola (Burgas) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors don't show up. Chernomorski sportist (Obzor) - Zvezdenburg (Burgas) 2:6 Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) - Ropotamo (Primorsko) 1:0 Kameno (Kameno) - Strandzha Agrokorn 2014 (Sredets) 1:2 Rusokastro (Rusokastro) - Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa) 1:0 Round 10 9 November 2019, Saturday, 14:30 EET: in Ruen: Lipa (Cheresha) - Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa) 2:2 10 November 2019, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Strandzha 2014 (Sredets) - Rusokastro (Rusokastro) 2:0 Ropotamo (Primorsko) - Kameno (Kameno) 1:4 in Kameno: Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) 5:0 in Pomorie: Sveti Nikola (Burgas) - Chernomorski sportist (Obzor) 5:3 Vihar (Aytos) - Byala reka 1 (Zaychar) 1:0 Round 11 17 November 2019, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Byala reka 1 (Zaychar) - Lipa (Cheresha) 2:1 Chernomorski sportist (Obzor) - Vihar (Aytos) 1:0 Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) - Sveti Nikola (Burgas) 0:2 Kameno (Kameno) - Zvezdenburg (Burgas) 3:3 Rusokastro (Rusokastro) - Ropotamo (Primorsko) 5:1 17 November 2019, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa) - Strandzha 2014 (Sredets) 2:2 Round 8 - postponed matches 23 November 2019, Saturday, 14:00 EET: in Pomorie: Sveti Nikola (Burgas) - Vihar (Aytos) - 23 November 2019, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Strandzha 2014 (Sredets) - Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) - 24 November 2019, Sunday, 12:45 EET: in Ruen: Lipa (Cheresha) - Rusokastro (Rusokastro) - 24 November 2019, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa) - Kameno (Kameno) - Ropotamo (Primorsko) - Chernomorski sportist (Obzor) - in Kameno: Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - Byala reka 1 (Zaychar) - Round 1 - postponed match 1 December 2019, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - Rusokastro (Rusokastro) - Round 12 spring 2020: in Ruen: Lipa (Cheresha) - Strandzha Agrokorn 2014 (Sredets) - Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa) - Ropotamo (Primorsko) - Rusokastro (Rusokastro) - Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - Kameno (Kameno) - Sveti Nikola (Burgas) - Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) - Vihar (Aytos) - Chernomorski sportist (Obzor) - Byala reka 1 (Zaychar) - Round 13 Chernomorski sportist (Obzor) - Lipa (Cheresha) - Byala reka 1 (Zaychar) - Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) - Vihar (Aytos) - Kameno (Kameno) - in Pomorie: Sveti Nikola (Burgas) - Rusokastro (Rusokastro) - in Kameno: Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa) - Ropotamo (Primorsko) - Strandzha 2014 (Sredets) - Round 14 in Ruen: Lipa (Cheresha) - Ropotamo (Primorsko) - Strandzha 2014 (Sredets) - Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa) - Sveti Nikola (Burgas) - Rusokastro (Rusokastro) - Vihar (Aytos) - Kameno (Kameno) - Byala reka 1 (Zaychar) - Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) - Chernomorski sportist (Obzor) - Round 15 Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) - Lipa (Cheresha) - Chernomorski sportist (Obzor) - Kameno (Kameno) - Byala reka 1 (Zaychar) - Rusokastro (Rusokastro) - Vihar (Aytos) - Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa) - in Pomorie: Sveti Nikola (Burgas) - Strandzha 2014 (Sredets) - in Kameno: Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - Ropotamo (Primorsko) - Round 16 in Ruen: Lipa (Cheresha) - Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - Ropotamo (Primorsko) - Sveti Nikola (Burgas) - Strandzha Agrokorn 2014 (Sredets) - Vihar (Aytos) - Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa) - Byala reka 1 (Zaychar) - Rusokastro (Rusokastro) - Chernomorski sportist (Obzor) - Kameno (Kameno) - Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) - Round 17 Kameno (Kameno) - Lipa (Cheresha) - Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) - Rusokastro (Rusokastro) - Chernom. sportist (Obzor) - Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa) - Byala reka 1 (Zaychar) - Strandzha 2014 (Sredets) - Vihar (Aytos) - Ropotamo (Primorsko) - in Pomorie: Sveti Nikola (Burgas) - Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - Round 18 in Ruen: Lipa (Cheresha) - Sveti Nikola (Burgas) - in Kameno: Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - Vihar (Aytos) - Ropotamo (Primorsko) - Byala reka 1 (Zaychar) - Strandzha 2014 (Sredets) - Chernom. sportist (Obzor) - Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa) - Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) - Rusokastro (Rusokastro) - Kameno (Kameno) - Round 19 Rusokastro (Rusokastro) - Lipa (Cheresha) - Kameno (Kameno) - Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa) - Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) - Strandzha 2014 (Sredets) - Chernomorski sportist (Obzor) - Ropotamo (Primorsko) - Byala reka 1 (Zaychar) - Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - Vihar (Aytos) - Sveti Nikola (Burgas) - Round 20 in Ruen: Lipa (Cheresha) - Vihar (Aytos) - in Pomorie: Sveti Nikola (Burgas) - Byala reka 1 (Zaychar) - in Kameno: Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - Chernomorski sportist (Obzor) - Ropotamo (Primorsko) - Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) - Strandzha Agrokorn 2014 (Sredets) - Kameno (Kameno) - Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa) - Rusokastro (Rusokastro) - Round 21 Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa) - Lipa (Cheresha) - Rusokastro (Rusokastro) - Strandzha 2014 (Sredets) - Kameno (Kameno) - Ropotamo (Primorsko) - Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) - Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - Chernomorski sportist (Obzor) - Sveti Nikola (Burgas) - Byala reka 1 (Zaychar) - Vihar (Aytos) - Round 22 in Ruen: Lipa (Cheresha) - Byala reka 1 (Zaychar) - Vihar (Aytos) - Chernomorski sportist (Obzor) - in Pomorie: Sveti Nikola (Burgas) - Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) - in Kameno: Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - Kameno (Kameno) - Ropotamo (Primorsko) - Rusokastro (Rusokastro) - Strandzha 2014 (Sredets) - Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa) -
Results grid
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Zvezdenburg (Burgas) XXX 3:0 -:- 6:2 -:- -:- -:- -:- 5:0 4:1 -:- -:- 2. Strandzha Agrokorn 2014 (Sredets) -:- XXX -:- 3:2 -:- 3:0 2:0 -:- -:- 3:2 -:- 3:1 3. Vihar (Aytos) -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- 1:0 4:1 -:- 3:0 6:2 -:- -:- 4. Sveti Nikola (Burgas) -:- -:- -:- XXX 5:1 -:- -:- 5:3 -:- 5:0 3:1 5:0 5. Kameno (Kameno) 3:3 1:2 -:- -:- XXX -:- 3:0 4:2 -:- -:- -:- -:- 6. Byala reka 1 (Zaychar) -:- -:- -:- 3:0* 3:2 XXX -:- 1:3 -:- 2:1 6:3 4:1 7. Rusokastro (Rusokastro) -:- -:- -:- 3:0 -:- 4:2 XXX -:- 4:0 -:- 1:0 5:1 8. Chernomorski sportist (Obzor) 2:6 2:0 1:0 -:- -:- -:- 0:0 XXX 0:3 -:- -:- -:- 9. Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) -:- -:- -:- 0:2 1:4 2:2 -:- -:- XXX -:- 0:0 1:0 10. Lipa (Cheresha) -:- -:- -:- -:- 1:5 -:- -:- 3:1 1:1 XXX 2:2 -:- 11. Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa) 0:2 2:2 1:2 -:- -:- -:- -:- 2:2 -:- -:- XXX -:- 12. Ropotamo (Primorsko) 0:3 -:- 1:2 -:- 1:4 -:- -:- -:- -:- 0:3* 3:1 XXX -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

B OG Burgas

Iztochna podgrupa

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |
        | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |

                           Current matches:

23 November 2019, Saturday, 14:30 EET / Round 6:
in Ravda:
Sveti Vlas (Sveti Vlas) - Ustrem (Tankovo)                 - 
24 November 2019, Sunday, 14:30 EET / Round 6:
Dolno Ezerovo (kv.D.Ezerovo, Bs) - Aheloy (Aheloy)         - 
Ravda (Ravda) - Vetren (kv.Vetren, Burgas)                 - 
Chernomorets (Nesebar) - Burgas sport (Burgas)             - 
in kv.Vetren, Burgas:
Banevo (kv.Banevo, Burgas) - Ravnets 2011 (Ravnets)        - 

                           Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Ustrem (Tankovo) 8 6 1 1 29:11 19 ------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. Burgas sport (Burgas) 8 5 3 0 39:11 18 [+] 3. Dolno Ezerovo (kv.D.Ezerovo, Bs) 8 4 1 3 17:18 13 [1 0 0 2:1 3] 4. Aheloy (Aheloy) 8 3 4 1 16:16 13 [+] [0 1 0 1:1 1] 5. Vetren (kv.Vetren, Burgas) 8 4 1 3 15:18 13 [0 1 1 2:3 1] 6. Chernomorets (Nesebar) 7 4 0 3 21:17 12 7. Sveti Vlas (Sveti Vlas) 7 2 3 2 13:12 9 8. Banevo (kv.Banevo, Burgas) 8 1 1 6 13:28 4 9. Ravnets 2011 (Ravnets) 8 0 3 5 7:20 3 [0 1 0 1:1 1, 1 away goal] 10. Ravda (Ravda) 8 0 3 5 13:32 3 [-][*] [0 1 0 1:1 1, 0 away goals]
Notes - Ravda (Ravda), 7th last season; withdraws and joins B OG - iztok. - Zvezdenburg (Burgas), 2nd in B OG - iztok last season; is promoted to A OG. - Chernomorets Burgas (Burgas), 7th last season; withdraws. - Aheloy (Aheloy) and Burgas sport (Burgas) join the group. - Burgas sport (Burgas) plays its home games at the auxiliary field of the "Chernomorets" st. in Burgas. - Sokol (Poroy), 10th last season; is transferred to B OG - tsentar. - Aheloy (Aheloy) plays its home games in Pomorie. - Banevo (kv.Banevo, Burgas) plays its home games in kv.Vetren, Burgas. - Sveti Vlas (Sveti Vlas) plays its home games in Ravda. - Ustrem (Tankovo) plays its home games in Ravda. - Chernomorets (Nesebar) plays its home games at the auxiliary field of the Gradski stadion in Nesebar. Round 1 21 September 2019, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: in Ravda: Ustrem (Tankovo) - Vetren (kv.Vetren, Burgas) 7:1 Ravnets 2011 (Ravnets) - Burgas sport (Burgas) 2:2 22 September 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Chernomorets (Nesebar) - Dolno Ezerovo (Burgas) 4:1 in kv.Vetren, Burgas: Banevo (kv.Banevo, Burgas) - Ravda (Ravda) 3:3 in Ravda: Sveti Vlas (Sveti Vlas) - Aheloy (Aheloy) 2:2 Round 2 29 September 2019, Sunday, 14:30 EEST: Chernomorets (Nesebar) - Banevo (kv.Banevo, Burgas) 3:1 29 September 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Dolno Ezerovo (Burgas) - Burgas sport (Burgas) 1:1 Vetren (kv.Vetren, Burgas) - Ravnets 2011 (Ravnets) 2:1 in Pomorie: Aheloy (Aheloy) - Ustrem (Tankovo) 1:1 Ravda (Ravda) - Sveti Vlas (Sveti Vlas) 0:0 Round 3 5 October 2019, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: in Ravda: Sveti Vlas (Sveti Vlas) - Chernomorets (Nesebar) postponed Ravnets 2011 (Ravnets) - Aheloy (Aheloy) 1:1 6 October 2019, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: in kv.Vetren, Burgas: Banevo (kv.Banevo, Burgas) - Dolno Ezerovo (Burgas) 3:1 in Ravda: Ustrem (Tankovo) - Ravda (Ravda) 3:1 Burgas sport (Burgas) - Vetren (kv.Vetren, Burgas) 4:0 Round 4 13 October 2019, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Dolno Ezerovo (Burgas) - Vetren (kv.Vetren, Burgas) 2:1 in Pomorie: Aheloy (Aheloy) - Burgas sport (Burgas) 1:8 Ravda (Ravda) - Ravnets 2011 (Ravnets) 1:1 Chernomorets (Nesebar) - Ustrem (Tankovo) 1:5 in kv.Vetren, Burgas: Banevo (kv.Banevo, Burgas) - Sveti Vlas (Sveti Vlas) 2:4 Round 5 19 October 2019, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: in Ravda: Ustrem (Tankovo) - Banevo (kv.Banevo, Burgas) 2:1 Ravnets 2011 (Ravnets) - Chernomorets (Nesebar) 0:4 20 October 2019, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: in Ravda: Sveti Vlas (Sveti Vlas) - Dolno Ezerovo (Burgas) 1:3 Burgas sport (Burgas) - Ravda (Ravda) 7:1 Vetren (kv.Vetren, Burgas) - Aheloy (Aheloy) 1:1 Round 6 25 October 2019, Friday, 13:30 EEST: in Ravda: Sveti Vlas (Sveti Vlas) - Ustrem (Tankovo) postponed 25 October 2019, Friday, 16:00 EEST: Dolno Ezerovo (kv.D.Ezerovo, Bs) - Aheloy (Aheloy) postponed Ravda (Ravda) - Vetren (kv.Vetren, Burgas) postponed Chernomorets (Nesebar) - Burgas sport (Burgas) postponed in kv.Vetren, Burgas: Banevo (kv.Banevo, Burgas) - Ravnets 2011 (Ravnets) postponed 23 November 2019, Saturday, 14:30 EET: in Ravda: Sveti Vlas (Sveti Vlas) - Ustrem (Tankovo) - 24 November 2019, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Dolno Ezerovo (kv.D.Ezerovo, Bs) - Aheloy (Aheloy) - Ravda (Ravda) - Vetren (kv.Vetren, Burgas) - Chernomorets (Nesebar) - Burgas sport (Burgas) - in kv.Vetren, Burgas: Banevo (kv.Banevo, Burgas) - Ravnets 2011 (Ravnets) - Round 7 2 November 2019, Saturday, 14:30 EET: in Ravda: Ustrem (Tankovo) - Dolno Ezerovo (kv.D.Ezerovo, Bs) 3:1 Ravnets 2011 (Ravnets) - Sveti Vlas (Sveti Vlas) 0:2 3 November 2019, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Burgas sport (Burgas) - Banevo (kv.Banevo, Burgas) 10:1 Vetren (kv.Vetren, Burgas) - Chernomorets (Nesebar) 5:0 in Ravda: Aheloy (Aheloy) - Ravda (Ravda) 5:1 Round 8 9 November 2019, Saturday, 14:30 EET: in Ravda: Ustrem (Tankovo) - Ravnets 2011 (Ravnets) 6:1 10 November 2019, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Dolno Ezerovo (kv.D.Ezerovo, Bs) - Ravda (Ravda) 6:4 Chernomorets (Nesebar) - Aheloy (Aheloy) 2:3 in kv.Vetren, Burgas: Banevo (kv.Banevo, Burgas) - Vetren (kv.Vetren, Burgas) 2:3 in Ravda: Sveti Vlas (Sveti Vlas) - Burgas sport (Burgas) 3:3 Round 9 16 November 2019, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Ravnets 2011 (Ravnets) - Dolno Ezerovo (Burgas) 1:2 17 November 2019, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Burgas sport (Burgas) - Ustrem (Tankovo) 4:2 Vetren (kv.Vetren, Burgas) - Sveti Vlas (Sveti Vlas) 2:1 in Pomorie: Aheloy (Aheloy) - Banevo (kv.Banevo, Burgas) 2:0 Ravda (Ravda) - Chernomorets (Nesebar) 2:7 Round 6 - postponed matches 23 November 2019, Saturday, 14:30 EET: in Ravda: Sveti Vlas (Sveti Vlas) - Ustrem (Tankovo) - 24 November 2019, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Dolno Ezerovo (kv.D.Ezerovo, Bs) - Aheloy (Aheloy) - Ravda (Ravda) - Vetren (kv.Vetren, Burgas) - Chernomorets (Nesebar) - Burgas sport (Burgas) - in kv.Vetren, Burgas: Banevo (kv.Banevo, Burgas) - Ravnets 2011 (Ravnets) - Round 10 spring 2020: Dolno Ezerovo (Burgas) - Chernomorets (Nesebar) - Ravda (Ravda) - Banevo (kv.Banevo, Burgas) - in Pomorie: Aheloy (Aheloy) - Sveti Vlas (Sveti Vlas) - Vetren (kv.Vetren, Burgas) - Ustrem (Tankovo) - Burgas sport (Burgas) - Ravnets 2011 (Ravnets) - Round 11 Burgas sport (Burgas) - Dolno Ezerovo (Burgas) - Ravnets 2011 (Ravnets) - Vetren (kv.Vetren, Burgas) - in Ravda: Ustrem (Tankovo) - Aheloy (Aheloy) - in Ravda: Sveti Vlas (Sveti Vlas) - Ravda (Ravda) - in kv.Vetren, Burgas: Banevo (kv.Banevo, Burgas) - Chernomorets (Nesebar) - Round 12 Dolno Ezerovo (Burgas) - Banevo (kv.Banevo, Burgas) - Chernomorets (Nesebar) - Sveti Vlas (Sveti Vlas) - Ravda (Ravda) - Ustrem (Tankovo) - in Pomorie: Aheloy (Aheloy) - Ravnets 2011 (Ravnets) - Vetren (kv.Vetren, Burgas) - Burgas sport (Burgas) - Round 13 Vetren (kv.Vetren, Burgas) - Dolno Ezerovo (Burgas) - Burgas sport (Burgas) - Aheloy (Aheloy) - Ravnets 2011 (Ravnets) - Ravda (Ravda) - in Ravda: Ustrem (Tankovo) - Chernomorets (Nesebar) - in Ravda: Sveti Vlas (Sveti Vlas) - Banevo (kv.Banevo, Burgas) - Round 14 Dolno Ezerovo (Burgas) - Sveti Vlas (Sveti Vlas) - in kv.Vetren, Burgas: Banevo (kv.Banevo, Burgas) - Ustrem (Tankovo) - Chernomorets (Nesebar) - Ravnets 2011 (Ravnets) - Ravda (Ravda) - Burgas sport (Burgas) - in Pomorie: Aheloy (Aheloy) - Vetren (kv.Vetren, Burgas) - Round 15 in Pomorie: Aheloy (Aheloy) - Dolno Ezerovo (kv.D.Ezerovo, Bs) - Vetren (kv.Vetren, Burgas) - Ravda (Ravda) - Burgas sport (Burgas) - Chernomorets (Nesebar) - Ravnets 2011 (Ravnets) - Banevo (kv.Banevo, Burgas) - in Ravda: Ustrem (Tankovo) - Sveti Vlas (Sveti Vlas) - Round 16 Dolno Ezerovo (kv.D.Ezerovo, Bs) - Ustrem (Tankovo) - in Ravda: Sveti Vlas (Sveti Vlas) - Ravnets 2011 (Ravnets) - in kv.Vetren, Burgas: Banevo (kv.Banevo, Burgas) - Burgas sport (Burgas) - Chernomorets (Nesebar) - Vetren (kv.Vetren, Burgas) - Ravda (Ravda) - Aheloy (Aheloy) - Round 17 Ravda (Ravda) - Dolno Ezerovo (kv.D.Ezerovo, Bs) - in Pomorie: Aheloy (Aheloy) - Chernomorets (Nesebar) - Vetren (kv.Vetren, Burgas) - Banevo (kv.Banevo, Burgas) - Burgas sport (Burgas) - Sveti Vlas (Sveti Vlas) - Ravnets 2011 (Ravnets) - Ustrem (Tankovo) - Round 18 Dolno Ezerovo (Burgas) - Ravnets 2011 (Ravnets) - in Ravda: Ustrem (Tankovo) - Burgas sport (Burgas) - in Ravda: Sveti Vlas (Sveti Vlas) - Vetren (kv.Vetren, Burgas) - in kv.Vetren, Burgas: Banevo (kv.Banevo, Burgas) - Aheloy (Aheloy) - Chernomorets (Nesebar) - Ravda (Ravda) -
Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Ustrem (Tankovo) XXX -:- 3:1 -:- 7:1 -:- -:- 2:1 6:1 3:1 2. Burgas sport (Burgas) 4:2 XXX -:- -:- 4:0 -:- -:- 10:1 -:- 7:1 3. Dolno Ezerovo (kv.D.Ezerovo, Bs) -:- 1:1 XXX -:- 2:1 -:- -:- -:- -:- 6:4 4. Aheloy (Aheloy) 1:1 1:8 -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- 2:0 -:- 5:1 5. Vetren (kv.Vetren, Burgas) -:- -:- -:- 1:1 XXX 5:0 2:1 -:- 2:1 -:- 6. Chernomorets (Nesebar) 1:5 -:- 4:1 2:3 -:- XXX -:- 3:1 -:- -:- 7. Sveti Vlas (Sveti Vlas) -:- 3:3 1:3 2:2 -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- 8. Banevo (kv.Banevo, Burgas) -:- -:- 3:1 -:- 2:3 -:- 2:4 XXX -:- 3:3 9. Ravnets 2011 (Ravnets) -:- 2:2 1:2 1:1 -:- 0:4 0:2 -:- XXX -:- 10. Ravda (Ravda) -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 2:7 0:0 -:- 1:1 XXX ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

B OG Burgas

Тsentralna podgrupa

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |
        | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |

                           Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Cherno more 2019 (kv.Ch.more, Bs) 6 4 2 0 29:16 14 [+] [0 1 0 6:6 1, 6 away goals] ------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. Atletik 2018 (Kableshkovo) 6 4 2 0 25:10 14 [+][*] [0 1 0 6:6 1, 0 away goals] 3. Manolich (Manolich) 6 3 3 0 22:12 12 4. Altay (Karageorgievo) 6 2 3 1 12:10 9 5. Prosenik 2019 (Prosenik) 5 1 3 1 7:11 6 [+] [1 0 0 2:0 3] 6. Byala reka (Topolitsa) 7 2 0 5 14:17 6 [0 0 1 0:2 0] 7. Svetkavitsa (Gyulyovtsa) 7 0 2 5 14:33 2 [+] 8. Sokol (Poroy) 5 0 1 4 2:16 1 <- -. Balkan 2009 (Dobra polyana) 0 0 0 0 0:0 - [*] Removed
Notes - B OG - zapad is renamed to B OG - tsentar. - Lipa (Cheresha), 1st in B OG - zapad last season; is promoted to A OG. - Sokol (Poroy), 10th in B OG - iztok last season; is transferred to B OG - tsentar. - Atletik 2018 (Burgas), Prosenik 2019 (Prosenik), Svetkavitsa (Gyulyuovtsa) and Cherno more 2019 (kv.Cherno more, Burgas) join the group. - Atletik 2018 (Burgas) during this season represents and plays its home games in Kableshkovo. - Altay (Karageorgievo) plays its home games in Ruen. - Svetkavitsa (Gyulyovtsa) plays its home games at the auxiliary field of the Gradski stadion in Nesebar. - Cherno more 2019 (kv.Cherno more, Burgas) plays its home games in kv.Rudnik, Burgas. - Balkan (Dobra polyana), 4th in B OG - zapad last season; withdraws just before the start of the season. Its matches are annulled. Round 1 22 September 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Manolich (Manolich) - Altay (Karageorgievo) 0:0 Balkan 2009 (Dobra polyana) - Svetkavitsa (Gyulyovtsa) annulled Byala reka (Topolitsa) - Sokol (Poroy) 2:0 Atletik 2018 (Kableshkovo) - Cherno more 2019 (Burgas) 6:6 Prosenik 2019 (Prosenik) bye Round 2 29 September 2019, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: in Nesebar, Gradski stadion - auxiliary field: Svetkavitsa (Gyulyovtsa) - Byala reka (Topolitsa) 2:7 29 September 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Sokol (Poroy) - Atletik 2018 (Kableshkovo) 0:1 in Ruen: Altay (Karageorgievo) - Balkan 2009 (Dobra polyana) annulled Prosenik 2019 (Prosenik) - Manolich (Manolich) 2:2 Cherno more 2019 (kv.Cherno more, Burgas) bye Round 3 6 October 2019, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Balkan 2009 (Dobra polyana) - Prosenik 2019 (Prosenik) annulled Byala reka (Topolitsa) - Altay (Karageorgievo) 1:2 Atletik 2018 (Kableshkovo) - Svetkavitsa (Gyulyovtsa) 4:0 Cherno more 2019 (kv.Ch.more, Bs) - Sokol (Poroy) 6:0 Manolich (Manolich) bye Round 4 13 October 2019, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: in Nesebar, Gradski stadion - auxiliary field: Svetkavitsa (Gyulyovtsa) - Cherno more 2019 (Burgas) 2:5 13 October 2019, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: in Ruen: Altay (Karageorgievo) - Atletik 2018 (Kableshkovo) 3:3 Prosenik 2019 (Prosenik) - Byala reka (Topolitsa) 2:0 Manolich (Manolich) - Balkan 2009 (Dobra polyana) annulled Sokol (Poroy) bye Round 5 20 October 2019, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Byala reka (Topolitsa) - Manolich (Manolich) 1:2 Atletik 2018 (Kableshkovo) - Prosenik 2019 (Prosenik) 6:0 Cherno more 2019 (Burgas) - Altay (Karageorgievo) 3:1 Sokol (Poroy) - Svetkavitsa (Gyulyovtsa) 2:2 Balkan 2009 (Dobra polyana) bye Round 6 25 October 2019, Friday, 13:30 EEST: in Ruen: Altay (Karageorgievo) - Sokol (Poroy) postponed 25 October 2019, Friday, 16:00 EEST: Prosenik 2019 (Prosenik) - Cherno more 2019 (Burgas) postponed Manolich (Manolich) - Atletik 2018 (Kableshkovo) postponed Balkan 2009 (Dobra polyana) - Byala reka (Topolitsa) annulled Svetkavitsa (Gyulyovtsa) bye Round 7 2 November 2019, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Sokol (Poroy) - Prosenik 2019 (Prosenik) annulled * * - initially 3:1, then annulled due to ineligible players in both teams. 3 November 2019, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Atletik 2018 (Kableshkovo) - Balkan 2009 (Dobra polyana) annulled Cherno more 2019 (kv.Ch.more, Bs) - Manolich (Manolich) 5:5 in Nesebar, Gradski stadion - auxiliary field: Svetkavitsa (Gyulyovtsa) - Altay (Karageorgievo) 2:5 Byala reka (Topolitsa) bye Round 8 10 November 2019, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Prosenik 2019 (Prosenik) - Svetkavitsa (Gyulyovtsa) 2:2 Manolich (Manolich) - Sokol (Poroy) 5:0 Balkan 2009 (Dobra polyana) - Cherno more 2019 (Burgas) annulled Byala reka (Topolitsa) - Atletik 2018 (Kableshkovo) 1:5 Altay (Karageorgievo) bye Round 9 17 November 2019, Sunday, 12:00 EET: in Ruen: Altay (Karageorgievo) - Prosenik 2019 (Prosenik) 1:1 17 November 2019, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Cherno more 2019 (Burgas) - Byala reka (Topolitsa) 4:2 Sokol (Poroy) - Balkan 2009 (Dobra polyana) annulled in Nesebar, Gradski stadion - auxiliary field: Svetkavitsa (Gyulyovtsa) - Manolich (Manolich) 4:8 Atletik 2018 (Kableshkovo) bye Round 10 spring 2020: in Ruen: Altay (Karageorgievo) - Manolich (Manolich) - Sokol (Poroy) - Byala reka (Topolitsa) - Cherno more 2019 (Burgas) - Atletik 2018 (Kableshkovo) - Prosenik 2019 (Prosenik) bye Svetkavitsa (Gyulyovtsa) bye Round 11 Atletik 2018 (Kableshkovo) - Sokol (Poroy) - Byala reka (Topolitsa) - Svetkavitsa (Gyulyovtsa) - Manolich (Manolich) - Prosenik 2019 (Prosenik) - Cherno more 2019 (kv.Cherno more, Burgas) bye Altay (Karageorgievo) bye Round 12 in Ruen: Altay (Karageorgievo) - Byala reka (Topolitsa) - in Nesebar, Gradski stadion - auxiliary field: Svetkavitsa (Gyulyovtsa) - Atletik 2018 (Kableshkovo) - Sokol (Poroy) - Cherno more 2019 (kv.Ch.more, Bs) - Manolich (Manolich) bye Prosenik 2019 (Prosenik) bye Round 13 Cherno more 2019 (Burgas) - Svetkavitsa (Gyulyovtsa) - Atletik 2018 (Kableshkovo) - Altay (Karageorgievo) - Byala reka (Topolitsa) - Prosenik 2019 (Prosenik) - Sokol (Poroy) bye Manolich (Manolich) bye Round 14 Manolich (Manolich) - Byala reka (Topolitsa) - Prosenik 2019 (Prosenik) - Atletik 2018 (Kableshkovo) - in Ruen: Altay (Karageorgievo) - Cherno more 2019 (Burgas) - in Nesebar, Gradski stadion - auxiliary field: Svetkavitsa (Gyulyovtsa) - Sokol (Poroy) - Balkan 2009 (Dobra polyana) bye Round 15 Sokol (Poroy) - Altay (Karageorgievo) - Cherno more 2019 (Burgas) - Prosenik 2019 (Prosenik) - Atletik 2018 (Kableshkovo) - Manolich (Manolich) - Svetkavitsa (Gyulyovtsa) bye Byala reka (Topolitsa) bye Round 16 Manolich (Manolich) - Cherno more 2019 (kv.Ch.more, Bs) - Prosenik 2019 (Prosenik) - Sokol (Poroy) - in Ruen: Altay (Karageorgievo) - Svetkavitsa (Gyulyovtsa) - Byala reka (Topolitsa) bye Atletik 2018 (Kableshkovo) bye Round 17 in Nesebar, Gradski stadion - auxiliary field: Svetkavitsa (Gyulyovtsa) - Prosenik 2019 (Prosenik) - Sokol (Poroy) - Manolich (Manolich) - Atletik 2018 (Kableshkovo) - Byala reka (Topolitsa) - Altay (Karageorgievo) bye Cherno more 2019 (kv.Cherno more, Burgas) bye Round 18 Byala reka (Topolitsa) - Cherno more 2019 (Burgas) - Manolich (Manolich) - Svetkavitsa (Gyulyovtsa) - Prosenik 2019 (Prosenik) - Altay (Karageorgievo) - Atletik 2018 (Kableshkovo) bye Sokol (Poroy) bye
Results grid
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Cherno more 2019 (kv.Ch.more, Bs) XXX -:- 5:5 3:1 -:- 4:2 -:- 6:0 --- 2. Atletik 2018 (Kableshkovo) 6:6 XXX -:- -:- 6:0 -:- 4:0 -:- --- 3. Manolich (Manolich) -:- -:- XXX 0:0 -:- -:- -:- 5:0 --- 4. Altay (Karageorgievo) -:- 3:3 -:- XXX 1:1 -:- -:- -:- --- 5. Prosenik 2019 (Prosenik) -:- -:- 2:2 -:- XXX 2:0 2:2 -:- --- 6. Byala reka (Topolitsa) -:- 1:5 1:2 1:2 -:- XXX -:- 2:0 --- 7. Svetkavitsa (Gyulyovtsa) 2:5 -:- 4:8 2:5 -:- 2:7 XXX -:- --- 8. Sokol (Poroy) -:- 0:1 -:- -:- --- -:- 2:2 XXX --- 9. Balkan 2009 (Dobra polyana) --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- XXX ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top