OG Plovdiv 2019/20

« OG Plovdiv 2019/20


A OG Plovdiv

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 |
        | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 |

                           Final Standings:              

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) 17 14 3 0 52:7 45 [+] - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2. Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) 17 13 3 1 52:7 42 [-] 3. Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski) 16 12 3 1 61:14 39 4. Maritsa (Milevo) 17 10 3 4 46:22 33 5. Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) 17 10 2 5 28:24 32 6. Maritsa 1951 (kv.Lyubenovo, Parv.) 17 8 3 6 31:22 27 7. Vihar (Belozem) 17 8 2 7 40:35 26 8. Sadovo (Sadovo) 17 7 3 7 22:23 24 [-] 9. Metalik 1938 (Sopot) 16 7 2 7 22:25 23 [1 0 0 4:1 3] 10. Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole) 17 7 2 8 38:40 23 [0 0 1 1:4 0] 11. Maritsa 2003 (Manole) 17 5 6 6 24:29 21 12. Krichim (Krichim) 17 6 0 11 24:50 18 13. Rakovski (Rakovski) 17 5 1 11 27:47 16 14. Maritsa (Tsalapitsa) 17 3 1 13 21:64 10 15. Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) 17 2 1 14 16:57 7 [+][*] Removed 16. Momino (Momino selo) 17 0 1 16 12:50 1 [*] Removed
Notes - Sadovo (Sadovo), 17th; and Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad), 18th in Yugoiztochna Treta liga last season; are relegated to A OG Plovdiv. - Vihar (Voysil), 13th; Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski), 14th; Vihar (Voyvodinovo), 15th; and Sokol F (kv.Dolni Voden, Asenovgrad), 16th last season; are relegated to B OG. - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv), 1st in B OG - zapad; and Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo), 1st in B OG - sever last season; are promoted to A OG. - On 24 January 2020 Momino (Momino selo) withdraws. Its results still count and its opponents until the end of the season are awarded 3:0 wins. - During the week, starting on 10 February 2020 Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) withdraws. Its results still count and its opponents until the end of the season are awarded 3:0 wins. - On 9 March 2020, Monday, the BFU decides to suspend all amateur football competitions as a prevention measure against the spread of the COVID-19 virus. On 13 March 2020, Friday, for the same reason a general emergency is declared in the country with effect until 14 April 2020. It is then further extended until 13 May. Given that, on 21 April 2020, Tuesday, the BFU and the AFL decide to declare the season in the amateur men's football for finished, with the standings as of the moment of suspension being declared final. In the oblasti, where there A OG and B OG, there are no relegated teams from A OG. In the oblasti, where A OG is split into subgroups, as soon as sporting activities are restored there will be play-offs for determining the OG champion. Round 1 24 August 2019, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Maritsa (Milevo) - Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski) 0:4 Krichim (Krichim) - Momino (Momino selo) 3:2 * * - by original draw to be played in Momino selo, on mutual agreement the two teams have switched their hosting order for the season. 25 August 2019, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Maritsa (Tsalapitsa) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors inform beforehand that they won't show up. Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole) - Vihar (Belozem) 4:1 Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) 1:1 * * - by original draw to be played in Kaloyanovo, on mutual agreement the two teams have switched their hosting order for the season. Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Maritsa 1951 (Parvomay) 2:1 Maritsa 2003 (Manole) - Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) 0:1 Rakovski (Rakovski) - Sadovo (Sadovo) 3:4 Round 2 31 August 2019, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Maritsa 1951 (Parvomay) - Maritsa 2003 (Manole) 2:1 Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot) 3:0 Vihar (Belozem) - Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) 6:1 Krichim (Krichim) - Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole) 3:1 Maritsa (Tsalapitsa) - Momino (Momino selo) 3:2 Maritsa (Milevo) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) 0:3 1 September 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski) - Sadovo (Sadovo) 3:0 Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) - Rakovski (Rakovski) 3:1 Round 3 7 September 2019, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Vihar (Belozem) 1:1 Rakovski (Rakovski) - Maritsa 1951 (Parvomay) 0:3 Sadovo (Sadovo) - Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) 1:1 8 September 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rak) 3:0 Momino (Momino selo) - Maritsa (Milevo) 1:6 Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole) - Maritsa (Tsalapitsa) 5:3 Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) - Krichim (Krichim) 0:1 Maritsa 2003 (Manole) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) postponed 27 November 2019, Wednesday, 14:30 EET: Maritsa 2003 (Manole) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) 0:3 awd * * - the hosts inform beforehand that they won't show up. Round 4 14 September 2019, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Maritsa 1951 (kv.Lyubenovo, Parvomay) - Sadovo (Sadovo) 1:0 Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Rakovski (Rakovski) 10:0 Vihar (Belozem) - Maritsa 2003 (Manole) 2:2 Krichim (Krichim) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot) 2:0 Maritsa (Tsalapitsa) - Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) 3:4 Maritsa (Milevo) - Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole) 5:1 15 September 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rak) - Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) 4:1 Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Momino (Momino selo) 1:0 Round 5 21 September 2019, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Maritsa (Tsalapitsa) 6:0 Sadovo (Sadovo) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) 0:1 Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) - Maritsa 1951 (Parvomay) 2:0 22 September 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Momino (Momino selo) - Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski) 3:3 Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) 1:2 Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) - Maritsa (Milevo) 2:6 Maritsa 2003 (Manole) - Krichim (Krichim) 5:1 Rakovski (Rakovski) - Vihar (Belozem) 5:1 Round 6 28 September 2019, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) 7:0 Vihar (Belozem) - Sadovo (Sadovo) 0:1 Krichim (Krichim) - Rakovski (Rakovski) 2:1 Maritsa (Tsalapitsa) - Maritsa 2003 (Manole) 0:0 Maritsa (Milevo) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot) 3:0 29 September 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rak) - Maritsa 1951 (Parvomay) 1:1 Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) 8:1 Momino (Momino selo) - Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole) 1:2 Round 7 5 October 2019, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) 1:3 Sadovo (Sadovo) - Krichim (Krichim) 2:0 Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) - Vihar (Belozem) 2:3 Maritsa 1951 (Parvomay) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) 0:1 6 October 2019, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole) - Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rak) 4:4 Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) - Momino (Momino selo) 4:0 Maritsa 2003 (Manole) - Maritsa (Milevo) 1:1 Rakovski (Rakovski) - Maritsa (Tsalapitsa) 4:2 Round 8 12 October 2019, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Vihar (Belozem) - Maritsa 1951 (kv.Lyubenovo, Parvomay) 4:2 Krichim (Krichim) - Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) 1:3 Maritsa (Tsalapitsa) - Sadovo (Sadovo) 1:2 Maritsa (Milevo) - Rakovski (Rakovski) 7:0 13 October 2019, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rak) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) 1:0 Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 2003 (Manole) 3:0 Momino (Momino selo) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot) 0:1 Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole) - Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors don't show up. Round 9 19 October 2019, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole) 4:1 Sadovo (Sadovo) - Maritsa (Milevo) 0:0 Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) - Maritsa (Tsalapitsa) 3:0 Maritsa 1951 (kv.Lyubenovo, Parv.) - Krichim (Krichim) 6:4 Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Vihar (Belozem) 3:1 20 October 2019, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) - Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rak) 0:6 Maritsa 2003 (Manole) - Momino (Momino selo) 2:1 Rakovski (Rakovski) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) 2:2 Round 10 23 October 2019, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST: Maritsa (Milevo) - Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) 3:0 24 October 2019, Thursday, 16:00 EEST: Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski) - Vihar (Belozem) 4:0 Maritsa (Tsalapitsa) - Maritsa 1951 (Parvomay) 1:5 Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Sadovo (Sadovo) 3:0 Momino (Momino selo) - Rakovski (Rakovski) 0:3 awd * * - the hosts inform beforehand that they won't show up. Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole) - Maritsa 2003 (Manole) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors don't show up. Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot) 1:2 24 October 2019, Thursday, 16:30 EEST: Krichim (Krichim) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) 0:5 Round 11 2 November 2019, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski) postponed Sadovo (Sadovo) - Momino (Momino selo) postponed Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) postponed Maritsa 1951 (kv.Lyubenovo, Parv.) - Maritsa (Milevo) postponed Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Maritsa (Tsalapitsa) postponed Vihar (Belozem) - Krichim (Krichim) postponed 3 November 2019, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Maritsa 2003 (Manole) - Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) postponed Rakovski (Rakovski) - Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole) postponed 7 December 2019, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski) postponed Sadovo (Sadovo) - Momino (Momino selo) 2:1 Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) 0:0 Maritsa 1951 (kv.Lyubenovo, Parv.) - Maritsa (Milevo) 0:2 Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Maritsa (Tsalapitsa) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors inform beforehand that they won't show up. Vihar (Belozem) - Krichim (Krichim) 1:0 8 December 2019, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Rakovski (Rakovski) - Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole) 4:2 8 December 2019, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Maritsa 2003 (Manole) - Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) 4:1 spring 2020: Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski) annulled * * - initially postponed, then annulled following the season's early closure. Round 12 9 November 2019, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Maritsa (Tsalapitsa) - Vihar (Belozem) 1:7 Maritsa (Milevo) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) 2:2 Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Maritsa 2003 (Manole) 2:2 10 November 2019, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski) - Krichim (Krichim) 8:0 Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1951 (Parvomay) 2:0 Momino (Momino selo) - Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) 1:3 Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole) - Sadovo (Sadovo) 5:3 Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) - Rakovski (Rakovski) 0:1 Round 13 16 November 2019, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Sadovo (Sadovo) - Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) 4:0 Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) - Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole) 1:0 Maritsa 1951 (Parvomay) - Momino (Momino selo) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors inform beforehand that they won't show up. Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) 1:1 Vihar (Belozem) - Maritsa (Milevo) 2:4 Krichim (Krichim) - Maritsa (Tsalapitsa) 2:3 17 November 2019, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Maritsa 2003 (Manole) - Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rak) 0:5 Rakovski (Rakovski) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot) 0:1 Round 14 23 November 2019, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Maritsa (Milevo) - Krichim (Krichim) 4:0 Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Sadovo (Sadovo) 1:0 24 November 2019, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rak) - Maritsa (Tsalapitsa) 12:1 Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Vihar (Belozem) 4:0 Momino (Momino selo) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) 0:3 awd * * - the hosts inform beforehand that they won't show up. Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole) - Maritsa 1951 (Parvomay) 2:2 Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) - Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) 1:3 Maritsa 2003 (Manole) - Rakovski (Rakovski) 3:2 Round 3 - postponed match 27 November 2019, Wednesday, 14:30 EET: Maritsa 2003 (Manole) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) 0:3 awd * * - the hosts inform beforehand that they won't show up. Round 15 30 November 2019, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Sadovo (Sadovo) - Maritsa 2003 (Manole) 2:2 Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot) 3:0 Maritsa 1951 (Parvomay) - Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) 3:0 awd Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole) 3:0 awd Vihar (Belozem) - Momino (Momino selo) 5:0 Krichim (Krichim) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) 1:6 Maritsa (Tsalapitsa) - Maritsa (Milevo) 0:3 awd 1 December 2019, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Rakovski (Rakovski) - Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski) 1:4 Round 11 - postponed matches 7 December 2019, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski) postponed Sadovo (Sadovo) - Momino (Momino selo) 2:1 Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) 0:0 Maritsa 1951 (kv.Lyubenovo, Parv.) - Maritsa (Milevo) 0:2 Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Maritsa (Tsalapitsa) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors inform beforehand that they won't show up. Vihar (Belozem) - Krichim (Krichim) 1:0 8 December 2019, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Rakovski (Rakovski) - Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole) 4:2 8 December 2019, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Maritsa 2003 (Manole) - Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) 4:1 Round 16 22 February 2020, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski) - Maritsa (Milevo) 1:0 Momino (Momino selo) - Krichim (Krichim) 0:3 awd * * - by original draw to be played in Krichim, on mutual agreement the two teams have switched their hosting order for the season. Vihar (Belozem) - Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole) 3:1 Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) 0:3 awd * * - by original draw to be played in Asenovgrad, on mutual agreement the two teams have switched their hosting order for the season. Maritsa 1951 (Parvomay) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot) 2:0 Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) - Maritsa 2003 (Manole) 0:2 Sadovo (Sadovo) - Rakovski (Rakovski) 1:0 23 February 2020, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Maritsa (Tsalapitsa) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) 0:3 awd * * - the hosts inform beforehand that they won't show up. Round 17 29 February 2020, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Sadovo (Sadovo) - Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski) 0:1 Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) 1:3 Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) - Vihar (Belozem) 0:3 awd Momino (Momino selo) - Maritsa (Tsalapitsa) 0:3 awd 1 March 2020, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Rakovski (Rakovski) - Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) 0:2 Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole) - Krichim (Krichim) 3:1 Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Maritsa (Milevo) 5:0 1 March 2020, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Maritsa 2003 (Manole) - Maritsa 1951 (Parvomay) 0:0 Round 18 7 March 2020, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rak) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) annulled Maritsa (Milevo) - Momino (Momino selo) annulled Krichim (Krichim) - Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) annulled Vihar (Belozem) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot) annulled Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Maritsa 2003 (Manole) annulled Maritsa 1951 (Parvomay) - Rakovski (Rakovski) annulled Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) - Sadovo (Sadovo) annulled 8 March 2020, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Maritsa (Tsalapitsa) - Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole) annulled Round 19 14 March 2020, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) - Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rak) annulled Sadovo (Sadovo) - Maritsa 1951 (kv.Lyubenovo, Parvomay) annulled Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Krichim (Krichim) annulled Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) - Maritsa (Tsalapitsa) annulled Momino (Momino selo) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) annulled 15 March 2020, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Rakovski (Rakovski) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) annulled Maritsa 2003 (Manole) - Vihar (Belozem) annulled Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole) - Maritsa (Milevo) annulled Round 20 21 March 2020, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski) - Momino (Momino selo) annulled Maritsa (Milevo) - Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) annulled Krichim (Krichim) - Maritsa 2003 (Manole) annulled Vihar (Belozem) - Rakovski (Rakovski) annulled Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Sadovo (Sadovo) annulled Maritsa 1951 (Parvomay) - Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) annulled 22 March 2020, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole) annulled Maritsa (Tsalapitsa) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot) annulled Round 21 28 March 2020, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Maritsa 1951 (Parvomay) - Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rak) annulled Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) annulled Sadovo (Sadovo) - Vihar (Belozem) annulled Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Maritsa (Milevo) annulled Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) annulled Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole) - Momino (Momino selo) annulled 29 March 2020, Sunday, 15:00 EEST: Rakovski (Rakovski) - Krichim (Krichim) annulled Maritsa 2003 (Manole) - Maritsa (Tsalapitsa) annulled Round 22 4 April 2020, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rak) - Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole) annulled Momino (Momino selo) - Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) annulled * * - annulled due to both teams' withdrawal. Maritsa (Milevo) - Maritsa 2003 (Manole) annulled Krichim (Krichim) - Sadovo (Sadovo) annulled Vihar (Belozem) - Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) annulled Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Maritsa 1951 (Parvomay) annulled 5 April 2020, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot) annulled Maritsa (Tsalapitsa) - Rakovski (Rakovski) annulled Round 23 11 April 2020, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rak) annulled Maritsa 1951 (kv.Lyubenovo, Parvomay) - Vihar (Belozem) annulled Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) - Krichim (Krichim) annulled Sadovo (Sadovo) - Maritsa (Tsalapitsa) annulled Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Momino (Momino selo) annulled Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) - Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole) annulled 12 April 2020, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Rakovski (Rakovski) - Maritsa (Milevo) annulled Maritsa 2003 (Manole) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) annulled Round 24 17 April 2020, Friday, 17:00 EEST: Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rak) - Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) annulled Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot) annulled Momino (Momino selo) - Maritsa 2003 (Manole) annulled Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Rakovski (Rakovski) annulled Maritsa (Milevo) - Sadovo (Sadovo) annulled Maritsa (Tsalapitsa) - Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) annulled Krichim (Krichim) - Maritsa 1951 (kv.Lyubenovo, Parv.) annulled Vihar (Belozem) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) annulled Round 11 - postponed match spring 2020: Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski) annulled * * - initially postponed, then annulled following the season's early closure. Round 25 25 April 2020, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Vihar (Belozem) - Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski) annulled Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Krichim (Krichim) annulled Maritsa 1951 (Parvomay) - Maritsa (Tsalapitsa) annulled Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) - Maritsa (Milevo) annulled Sadovo (Sadovo) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) annulled Rakovski (Rakovski) - Momino (Momino selo) annulled Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) annulled 26 April 2020, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Maritsa 2003 (Manole) - Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole) annulled Round 26 2 May 2020, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot) annulled Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) - Maritsa 2003 (Manole) annulled Momino (Momino selo) - Sadovo (Sadovo) annulled Maritsa (Milevo) - Maritsa 1951 (kv.Lyubenovo, Parv.) annulled Krichim (Krichim) - Vihar (Belozem) annulled 3 May 2020, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole) - Rakovski (Rakovski) annulled Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) annulled Maritsa (Tsalapitsa) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) annulled Round 27 9 May 2020, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Krichim (Krichim) - Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski) annulled Vihar (Belozem) - Maritsa (Tsalapitsa) annulled Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Maritsa (Milevo) annulled Maritsa 1951 (Parvomay) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) annulled Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) - Momino (Momino selo) annulled Sadovo (Sadovo) - Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole) annulled Rakovski (Rakovski) - Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) annulled 10 May 2020, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Maritsa 2003 (Manole) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot) annulled Round 28 16 May 2020, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rak) - Maritsa 2003 (Manole) annulled Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Rakovski (Rakovski) annulled Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) - Sadovo (Sadovo) annulled Momino (Momino selo) - Maritsa 1951 (Parvomay) annulled Maritsa (Milevo) - Vihar (Belozem) annulled 17 May 2020, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole) - Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) annulled Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) annulled Maritsa (Tsalapitsa) - Krichim (Krichim) annulled Round 29 23 May 2020, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Krichim (Krichim) - Maritsa (Milevo) annulled Vihar (Belozem) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) annulled Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Momino (Momino selo) annulled Maritsa 1951 (Parvomay) - Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole) annulled Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) - Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) annulled Sadovo (Sadovo) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot) annulled 24 May 2020, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Maritsa (Tsalapitsa) - Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski) annulled Rakovski (Rakovski) - Maritsa 2003 (Manole) annulled Round 30 30 May 2020, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski) - Rakovski (Rakovski) annulled Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) annulled Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) - Maritsa 1951 (Parvomay) annulled Momino (Momino selo) - Vihar (Belozem) annulled Maritsa (Milevo) - Maritsa (Tsalapitsa) annulled 31 May 2020, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Maritsa 2003 (Manole) - Sadovo (Sadovo) annulled Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) annulled Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Krichim (Krichim) annulled
Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. 14. 15. 16. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) XXX --- 3:0 5:0 --- 2:0 4:0 3:0 --- --- 3:0 --- --- 3:0* 8:1 1:0 2. Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) 1:1 XXX --- --- 7:0 --- 3:1 --- 3:0 3:0* --- --- 10:0 3:0* 1:1 --- 3. Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski) --- 1:0 XXX 1:0 4:1 1:1 4:0 3:0 --- --- --- 8:0 --- 12:1 --- --- 4. Maritsa (Milevo) 0:3 2:2 0:4 XXX 3:0 --- --- --- 3:0 5:1 --- 4:0 7:0 --- --- --- 5. Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) 0:0 --- --- --- XXX 2:0 2:3 --- 3:0 1:0 0:2 --- 3:1 3:0 --- --- 6. Maritsa 1951 (kv.Lyubenovo, Parv.) --- 0:1 --- 0:2 --- XXX --- 1:0 2:0 --- 2:1 6:4 --- --- 3:0* 3:0* 7. Vihar (Belozem) --- --- --- 2:4 --- 4:2 XXX 0:1 --- 3:1 2:2 1:0 --- --- 6:1 5:0 8. Sadovo (Sadovo) --- 0:1 0:1 0:0 1:1 --- --- XXX --- --- 2:2 2:0 1:0 --- 4:0 2:1 9. Metalik 1938 (Sopot) 1:3 1:3 --- --- --- 2:1 1:1 1:0 XXX 4:1 2:2 --- --- 6:0 --- --- 10. Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole) 1:2 --- 4:4 --- --- 2:2 4:1 5:3 --- XXX 3:0* 3:1 --- 5:3 3:0* --- 11. Maritsa 2003 (Manole) --- 0:3* 0:5 1:1 0:1 0:0 --- --- --- --- XXX 5:1 3:2 --- 4:1 2:1 12. Krichim (Krichim) 1:6 0:5 --- --- 1:3 --- --- --- 2:0 3:1 --- XXX 2:1 2:3 --- 3:2 13. Rakovski (Rakovski) 2:2 --- 1:4 --- 0:2 0:3 5:1 3:4 0:1 4:2 --- --- XXX 4:2 --- --- 14. Maritsa (Tsalapitsa) 0:3* --- --- 0:3* --- 1:5 1:7 1:2 --- --- 0:0 --- --- XXX 3:4 3:2 15. Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) --- 0:3* 0:6 2:6 1:3 --- 0:3* --- 1:2 --- --- 0:1 0:1 --- XXX 4:0 16. Momino (Momino selo) --- 0:3* 3:3 1:6 1:3 --- --- --- 0:1 1:2 --- 0:3* 0:3* 0:3* --- XXX ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

B OG Plovdiv

Severna podgrupa

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 |
        | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |

                           Final Standings:              

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Chernozem (Chernozemen) 13 12 0 1 47:6 36 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2. Trud (Trud) 13 10 0 3 37:14 30 <- 3. Trakia (Tsarimir) 13 9 1 3 35:15 28 4. Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak) 12 8 3 1 29:9 27 5. Urozhay (Streltsi) 13 7 1 5 33:24 22 6. Sokol (Padarsko) 13 6 2 5 41:32 20 [1 0 0 3:0 3] 7. Vedrare (Vedrare) 13 6 2 5 29:27 20 [+] [0 0 1 0:3 0] 8. Rakovski 2018 (Rakovski) 13 4 2 7 19:23 14 9. Voynyagovo (Voynyagovo) 13 4 0 9 15:31 12 10. Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo) 13 3 1 9 36:45 10 <- 11. Domlyan (Domlyan) 13 2 3 8 23:61 9 [+] [1 0 0 6:2 3] 12. Srednogorets (Brezovo) 13 3 0 10 17:40 9 [0 0 1 2:6 0] 13. Vihar (Stroevo) 13 2 1 10 15:49 7 --. Sokol (Krislovo) 9 0 0 9 0:34 - [*] Removed
Notes - Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo), 1st last season; is promoted to A OG. - Trud (Trud), 2nd; and Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo), 8th in B OG - zapad last season; are transferred to B OG - sever. - Vedrare (Vedrare) and Domlyan (Domlyan) join the group. - On 14 November 2019 Sokol (Krislovo) withdraws. Its results are annulled. - On 9 March 2020, Monday, the BFU decides to suspend all amateur football competitions as a prevention measure against the spread of the COVID-19 virus. On 13 March 2020, Friday, for the same reason a general emergency is declared in the country with effect until 14 April 2020. It is then further extended until 13 May. Given that, on 21 April 2020, Tuesday, the BFU and the AFL decide to declare the season in the amateur men's football for finished, with the standings as of the moment of suspension being declared final. In the oblasti, where there A OG and B OG, there are no relegated teams from A OG. In the oblasti, where A OG is split into subgroups, as soon as sporting activities are restored there will be play-offs for determining the OG champion. Round 1 7 September 2019, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Sokol (Padarsko) - Domlyan (Domlyan) 9:2 8 September 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Urozhay (Streltsi) - Vihar (Stroevo) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors don't show up. Trakia (Tsarimir) - Trud (Trud) 0:1 Vedrare (Vedrare) - Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo) 4:3 Srednogorets (Brezovo) - Rakovski 2018 (Rakovski) 0:3 awd * * - the hosts don't have enough players to start the match. Voynyagovo (Voynyagovo) - Chernozem (Chernozemen) 0:3 awd * * - the hosts don't provide security personnel for the match. Sokol (Krislovo) - Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak) 0:10 /annulled/ Round 2 14 September 2019, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Trud (Trud) - Vedrare (Vedrare) 4:0 15 September 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Vihar (Stroevo) - Domlyan (Domlyan) 2:2 Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak) - Sokol (Padarsko) 1:1 Chernozem (Chernozemen) - Sokol (Krislovo) 3:0 awd /annulled/ Rakovski 2018 (Rakovski) - Voynyagovo (Voynyagovo) 1:2 Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo) - Srednogorets (Brezovo) 8:1 Urozhay (Streltsi) - Trakia (Tsarimir) 2:3 Round 3 21 September 2019, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Sokol (Padarsko) - Chernozem (Chernozemen) 2:6 Domlyan (Domlyan) - Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak) 0:3 22 September 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Trakia (Tsarimir) - Vihar (Stroevo) 7:0 Vedrare (Vedrare) - Urozhay (Streltsi) 1:1 Srednogorets (Brezovo) - Trud (Trud) 0:2 Voynyagovo (Voynyagovo) - Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo) 3:2 Sokol (Krislovo) - Rakovski 2018 (Rakovski) 0:3 awd /annulled/ Round 4 28 September 2019, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Trud (Trud) - Voynyagovo (Voynyagovo) 3:0 awd 29 September 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Vihar (Stroevo) - Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak) 0:5 Chernozem (Chernozemen) - Domlyan (Domlyan) 7:1 Rakovski 2018 (Rakovski) - Sokol (Padarsko) 5:3 Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo) - Sokol (Krislovo) 3:0 awd * /annulled/ * - the visitors don't show up. Urozhay (Streltsi) - Srednogorets (Brezovo) 3:1 Trakia (Tsarimir) - Vedrare (Vedrare) 5:2 Round 5 5 October 2019, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Sokol (Padarsko) - Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo) 5:2 Domlyan (Domlyan) - Rakovski 2018 (Rakovski) 1:1 6 October 2019, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Vedrare (Vedrare) - Vihar (Stroevo) 3:0 awd Srednogorets (Brezovo) - Trakia (Tsarimir) 0:3 Voynyagovo (Voynyagovo) - Urozhay (Streltsi) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors inform beforehand that they won't show up. Sokol (Krislovo) - Trud (Trud) 0:3 awd * /annulled/ * - the hosts inform beforehand that they won't show up. Sportist 1948 (Gol.chardak) - Chernozem (Chernozemen) postponed 23 February 2020, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Sportist 1948 (Gol.chardak) - Chernozem (Chernozemen) 1:0 Round 6 12 October 2019, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Trud (Trud) - Sokol (Padarsko) 5:1 13 October 2019, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Vihar (Stroevo) - Chernozem (Chernozemen) 0:5 Rakovski 2018 (Rakovski) - Sportist 1948 (Gol.chardak) 0:0 Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo) - Domlyan (Domlyan) 4:5 Urozhay (Streltsi) - Sokol (Krislovo) 3:0 awd * /annulled/ * - the visitors inform beforehand that they won't show up. Trakia (Tsarimir) - Voynyagovo (Voynyagovo) 3:1 Vedrare (Vedrare) - Srednogorets (Brezovo) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors don't show up. Round 7 19 October 2019, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Sokol (Padarsko) - Urozhay (Streltsi) 2:0 Domlyan (Domlyan) - Trud (Trud) 0:8 20 October 2019, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Srednogorets (Brezovo) - Vihar (Stroevo) 6:0 Voynyagovo (Voynyagovo) - Vedrare (Vedrare) 1:3 Sokol (Krislovo) - Trakia (Tsarimir) 0:3 awd * /annulled/ * - the hosts inform beforehand that they won't show up. Sportist 1948 (Gol.chardak) - Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo) 3:0 awd * * - initially postponed, then awarded. Chernozem (Chernozemen) - Rakovski 2018 (Rakovski) 3:0 Round 8 24 October 2019, Thursday, 16:00 EEST: Vihar (Stroevo) - Rakovski 2018 (Rakovski) 4:1 Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo) - Chernozem (Chernozemen) 1:4 Trud (Trud) - Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak) 4:0 awd * * - abandoned in 62' at 1:0, when the visitors, who started the game with 9 men, remain with less than 7 men on the field. Urozhay (Streltsi) - Domlyan (Domlyan) 8:0 Trakia (Tsarimir) - Sokol (Padarsko) postponed Vedrare (Vedrare) - Sokol (Krislovo) 3:0 awd * /annulled/ * - the visitors inform beforehand that they won't show up. Srednogorets (Brezovo) - Voynyagovo (Voynyagovo) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors don't show up. 23 February 2020, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Trakia (Tsarimir) - Sokol (Padarsko) 4:2 Round 9 2 November 2019, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Sokol (Padarsko) - Vedrare (Vedrare) postponed Domlyan (Domlyan) - Trakia (Tsarimir) postponed 3 November 2019, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Voynyagovo (Voynyagovo) - Vihar (Stroevo) postponed Sokol (Krislovo) - Srednogorets (Brezovo) annulled * * - initially postponed, then annulled following Sokol's withdrawal. Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak) - Urozhay (Streltsi) postponed Chernozem (Chernozemen) - Trud (Trud) postponed Rakovski 2018 (Rakovski) - Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo) postponed 7 December 2019, Saturday, 13:00 EET: Chernozem (Chernozemen) - Trud (Trud) 3:0 7 December 2019, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Sokol (Padarsko) - Vedrare (Vedrare) 3:0 awd * * - initially 2:2, then awarded 0:3 against Vedrare for using an ineligible player. Domlyan (Domlyan) - Trakia (Tsarimir) 3:4 8 December 2019, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Rakovski 2018 (Rakovski) - Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo) 4:2 8 December 2019, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Voynyagovo (Voynyagovo) - Vihar (Stroevo) 0:3 awd Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak) - Urozhay (Streltsi) 3:1 Round 10 9 November 2019, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Trud (Trud) - Rakovski 2018 (Rakovski) 1:0 10 November 2019, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Vihar (Stroevo) - Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo) 0:3 Urozhay (Streltsi) - Chernozem (Chernozemen) 1:6 Trakia (Tsarimir) - Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak) 1:1 Vedrare (Vedrare) - Domlyan (Domlyan) 7:1 Srednogorets (Brezovo) - Sokol (Padarsko) 3:0 Voynyagovo (Voynyagovo) - Sokol (Krislovo) 3:0 awd * /annulled/ * - the visitors inform beforehand that they won't show up. Round 11 16 November 2019, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Sokol (Padarsko) - Voynyagovo (Voynyagovo) 4:1 Domlyan (Domlyan) - Srednogorets (Brezovo) 6:2 Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo) - Trud (Trud) 2:3 17 November 2019, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Sokol (Krislovo) - Vihar (Stroevo) annulled Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak) - Vedrare (Vedrare) 3:1 Chernozem (Chernozemen) - Trakia (Tsarimir) 1:0 in kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski: Rakovski 2018 (Rakovski) - Urozhay (Streltsi) 1:3 Round 12 24 November 2019, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Vihar (Stroevo) - Trud (Trud) postponed Urozhay (Streltsi) - Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo) 9:4 Trakia (Tsarimir) - Rakovski 2018 (Rakovski) 2:0 Vedrare (Vedrare) - Chernozem (Chernozemen) 0:3 awd * * - the hosts inform beforehand that they won't show up. Srednogorets (Brezovo) - Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak) 1:6 Voynyagovo (Voynyagovo) - Domlyan (Domlyan) 4:0 Sokol (Krislovo) - Sokol (Padarsko) annulled 14 December 2019, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Vihar (Stroevo) - Trud (Trud) 5:6 Round 13 30 November 2019, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Sokol (Padarsko) - Vihar (Stroevo) 7:1 Domlyan (Domlyan) - Sokol (Krislovo) annulled Trud (Trud) - Urozhay (Streltsi) 0:1 1 December 2019, Sunday, 12:00 EET: in kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski: Rakovski 2018 (Rakovski) - Vedrare (Vedrare) 0:2 1 December 2019, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Sportist 1948 (Gol.chardak) - Voynyagovo (Voynyagovo) 3:0 awd Chernozem (Chernozemen) - Srednogorets (Brezovo) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors inform beforehand that they won't show up. Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo) - Trakia (Tsarimir) 2:1 Round 9 - postponed matches 7 December 2019, Saturday, 13:00 EET: Chernozem (Chernozemen) - Trud (Trud) 3:0 7 December 2019, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Sokol (Padarsko) - Vedrare (Vedrare) 3:0 awd * * - initially 2:2, then awarded 0:3 against Vedrare for using an ineligible player. Domlyan (Domlyan) - Trakia (Tsarimir) 3:4 8 December 2019, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Rakovski 2018 (Rakovski) - Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo) 4:2 8 December 2019, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Voynyagovo (Voynyagovo) - Vihar (Stroevo) 0:3 awd Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak) - Urozhay (Streltsi) 3:1 Round 12 - postponed match 14 December 2019, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Vihar (Stroevo) - Trud (Trud) 5:6 Round 5 - postponed match 23 February 2020, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Sportist 1948 (Gol.chardak) - Chernozem (Chernozemen) 1:0 Round 8 - postponed match 23 February 2020, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Trakia (Tsarimir) - Sokol (Padarsko) 4:2 Round 14 29 February 2020, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Trud (Trud) - Trakia (Tsarimir) 0:2 Domlyan (Domlyan) - Sokol (Padarsko) 2:2 1 March 2020, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Vihar (Stroevo) - Urozhay (Streltsi) 0:1 Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo) - Vedrare (Vedrare) 3:3 Rakovski 2018 (Rakovski) - Srednogorets (Brezovo) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors inform beforehand that they won't show up. Chernozem (Chernozemen) - Voynyagovo (Voynyagovo) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors inform beforehand that they won't show up. Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak) bye Round 15 7 March 2020, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Domlyan (Domlyan) - Vihar (Stroevo) annulled Sokol (Padarsko) - Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak) annulled 8 March 2020, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Voynyagovo (Voynyagovo) - Rakovski 2018 (Rakovski) annulled Srednogorets (Brezovo) - Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo) annulled Vedrare (Vedrare) - Trud (Trud) annulled Trakia (Tsarimir) - Urozhay (Streltsi) annulled Chernozem (Chernozemen) bye Round 16 14 March 2020, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Trud (Trud) - Srednogorets (Brezovo) annulled 15 March 2020, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Vihar (Stroevo) - Trakia (Tsarimir) annulled Urozhay (Streltsi) - Vedrare (Vedrare) annulled Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo) - Voynyagovo (Voynyagovo) annulled Chernozem (Chernozemen) - Sokol (Padarsko) annulled Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak) - Domlyan (Domlyan) annulled Rakovski 2018 (Rakovski) bye Round 17 21 March 2020, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Domlyan (Domlyan) - Chernozem (Chernozemen) annulled Sokol (Padarsko) - Rakovski 2018 (Rakovski) annulled 22 March 2020, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak) - Vihar (Stroevo) annulled Voynyagovo (Voynyagovo) - Trud (Trud) annulled Srednogorets (Brezovo) - Urozhay (Streltsi) annulled Vedrare (Vedrare) - Trakia (Tsarimir) annulled Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo) bye Round 18 29 March 2020, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Vihar (Stroevo) - Vedrare (Vedrare) annulled Trakia (Tsarimir) - Srednogorets (Brezovo) annulled Urozhay (Streltsi) - Voynyagovo (Voynyagovo) annulled Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo) - Sokol (Padarsko) annulled Rakovski 2018 (Rakovski) - Domlyan (Domlyan) annulled Chernozem (Chernozemen) - Sportist 1948 (Gol.chardak) annulled Trud (Trud) bye Round 19 4 April 2020, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Domlyan (Domlyan) - Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo) annulled Sokol (Padarsko) - Trud (Trud) annulled 5 April 2020, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Chernozem (Chernozemen) - Vihar (Stroevo) annulled Sportist 1948 (Gol.chardak) - Rakovski 2018 (Rakovski) annulled Voynyagovo (Voynyagovo) - Trakia (Tsarimir) annulled Srednogorets (Brezovo) - Vedrare (Vedrare) annulled Urozhay (Streltsi) bye Round 20 11 April 2020, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Trud (Trud) - Domlyan (Domlyan) annulled 12 April 2020, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Vihar (Stroevo) - Srednogorets (Brezovo) annulled Vedrare (Vedrare) - Voynyagovo (Voynyagovo) annulled Urozhay (Streltsi) - Sokol (Padarsko) annulled Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo) - Sportist 1948 (Gol.chardak) annulled Rakovski 2018 (Rakovski) - Chernozem (Chernozemen) annulled Trakia (Tsarimir) bye Round 21 18 April 2020, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Rakovski 2018 (Rakovski) - Vihar (Stroevo) annulled Chernozem (Chernozemen) - Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo) annulled Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak) - Trud (Trud) annulled Domlyan (Domlyan) - Urozhay (Streltsi) annulled Sokol (Padarsko) - Trakia (Tsarimir) annulled Voynyagovo (Voynyagovo) - Srednogorets (Brezovo) annulled Vedrare (Vedrare) bye Round 22 25 April 2020, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Trud (Trud) - Chernozem (Chernozemen) annulled 26 April 2020, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Vihar (Stroevo) - Voynyagovo (Voynyagovo) annulled Vedrare (Vedrare) - Sokol (Padarsko) annulled Trakia (Tsarimir) - Domlyan (Domlyan) annulled Urozhay (Streltsi) - Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak) annulled Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo) - Rakovski 2018 (Rakovski) annulled Srednogorets (Brezovo) bye Round 23 2 May 2020, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Domlyan (Domlyan) - Vedrare (Vedrare) annulled Sokol (Padarsko) - Srednogorets (Brezovo) annulled 3 May 2020, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo) - Vihar (Stroevo) annulled Rakovski 2018 (Rakovski) - Trud (Trud) annulled Chernozem (Chernozemen) - Urozhay (Streltsi) annulled Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak) - Trakia (Tsarimir) annulled Voynyagovo (Voynyagovo) bye Round 24 9 May 2020, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Trud (Trud) - Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo) annulled 10 May 2020, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Voynyagovo (Voynyagovo) - Sokol (Padarsko) annulled Srednogorets (Brezovo) - Domlyan (Domlyan) annulled Vedrare (Vedrare) - Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak) annulled Trakia (Tsarimir) - Chernozem (Chernozemen) annulled Urozhay (Streltsi) - Rakovski 2018 (Rakovski) annulled Vihar (Stroevo) bye Round 25 16 May 2020, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Trud (Trud) - Vihar (Stroevo) annulled Domlyan (Domlyan) - Voynyagovo (Voynyagovo) annulled 17 May 2020, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo) - Urozhay (Streltsi) annulled Rakovski 2018 (Rakovski) - Trakia (Tsarimir) annulled Chernozem (Chernozemen) - Vedrare (Vedrare) annulled Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak) - Srednogorets (Brezovo) annulled Sokol (Padarsko) bye Round 26 24 May 2020, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Vihar (Stroevo) - Sokol (Padarsko) annulled Voynyagovo (Voynyagovo) - Sportist 1948 (Gol.chardak) annulled Srednogorets (Brezovo) - Chernozem (Chernozemen) annulled Vedrare (Vedrare) - Rakovski 2018 (Rakovski) annulled Trakia (Tsarimir) - Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo) annulled Urozhay (Streltsi) - Trud (Trud) annulled Domlyan (Domlyan) bye
Results grid
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. 14. ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. Chernozem (Chernozemen) XXX 3:0 1:0 --- --- --- --- 3:0 3:0* --- 7:1 3:0* --- (3:0) 2. Trud (Trud) --- XXX 0:2 4:0* 0:1 5:1 4:0 1:0 3:0* --- --- --- --- --- 3. Trakia (Tsarimir) --- 0:1 XXX 1:1 --- 4:2 5:2 2:0 3:1 --- --- --- 7:0 --- 4. Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak) 1:0 --- --- XXX 3:1 1:1 3:1 --- 3:0* 3:0* --- --- --- --- 5. Urozhay (Streltsi) 1:6 --- 2:3 --- XXX --- --- --- --- 9:4 8:0 3:1 3:0*(3:0) 6. Sokol (Padarsko) 2:6 --- --- --- 2:0 XXX 3:0* --- 4:1 5:2 9:2 --- 7:1 --- 7. Vedrare (Vedrare) 0:3* --- --- --- 1:1 --- XXX --- --- 4:3 7:1 3:0* 3:0*(3:0) 8. Rakovski 2018 (Rakovski) --- --- --- 0:0 1:3 5:3 0:2 XXX 1:2 4:2 --- 3:0* --- --- 9. Voynyagovo (Voynyagovo) 0:3* --- --- --- 3:0* --- 1:3 --- XXX 3:2 4:0 --- 0:3*(3:0) 10. Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo) 1:4 2:3 2:1 --- --- --- 3:3 --- --- XXX 4:5 8:1 --- (3:0) 11. Domlyan (Domlyan) --- 0:8 3:4 0:3 --- 2:2 --- 1:1 --- --- XXX 6:2 --- --- 12. Srednogorets (Brezovo) --- 0:2 0:3 1:6 --- 3:0 --- 0:3* 3:0* --- --- XXX 6:0 --- 13. Vihar (Stroevo) 0:5 5:6 --- 0:5 0:1 --- --- 4:1 --- 0:3 2:2 --- XXX --- 14. Sokol (Krislovo) --- (0:3)(0:3)(0:10) --- --- --- (0:3) --- --- --- --- --- XXX ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ top

B OG Plovdiv

Iztochna podgrupa

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |
        | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |

                           Final Standings:              

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. FA Plovdiv (Plovdiv) 11 10 1 0 36:4 31 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2. Spartak (Bolyartsi) 11 9 1 1 32:5 28 3. Trakite 2007 (Skutare) 11 7 2 2 24:12 23 4. Maritsa 2006 (Gradina) 11 7 1 3 36:10 22 5. Botev (kv.Debar, Parvomay) 11 6 1 4 35:25 19 6. Topolovo (Topolovo) 11 6 0 5 28:22 18 <- 7. Svetkavitsa (Manolsko Konare) 11 4 3 4 20:24 15 8. Vihar (Voyvodinovo) 11 3 1 7 21:31 10 [-] 9. Maritsa (Yasno pole) 11 2 3 6 18:28 9 [0 1 0 3:3 1, 3 away goals] 10. Botev (Rogosh) 11 2 3 6 18:32 9 [0 1 0 3:3 1, 0 away goals] 11. Sokol (Bukovo) 11 2 0 9 12:48 6 12. Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets) 11 0 0 11 1:40 0 [*]
Notes - Vihar (Voyvodinovo), 15th in A OG last season; is relegated to B OG - iztok. - Karadzhalovo 2011 (Karadzhalovo), 3rd last season; withdraws. - Topolovo (Topolovo), 4th in B OG - yug last season; is transferred to B OG - iztok. - Plovdiv (Plovdiv) plays its home games at the "Plovdiv" st. in Plovdiv. - After round 8 Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets) withdraws. Its results are annulled. At the winter break ZS BFS - Plovdiv reinstates Trakiets 2001 in the group and its results up to its withdrawal. It also awards 0:3 losses to Trakiets 2001 for the matches that were not played from the moment of its initial removal from the group until the winter break. - On 9 March 2020, Monday, the BFU decides to suspend all amateur football competitions as a prevention measure against the spread of the COVID-19 virus. On 13 March 2020, Friday, for the same reason a general emergency is declared in the country with effect until 14 April 2020. It is then further extended until 13 May. Given that, on 21 April 2020, Tuesday, the BFU and the AFL decide to declare the season in the amateur men's football for finished, with the standings as of the moment of suspension being declared final. In the oblasti, where there A OG and B OG, there are no relegated teams from A OG. In the oblasti, where A OG is split into subgroups, as soon as sporting activities are restored there will be play-offs for determining the OG champion. Round 1 15 September 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Sokol (Bukovo) - Maritsa 2006 (Gradina) 0:8 Botev (Rogosh) - FA Plovdiv (Plovdiv) 0:3 awd * * - initially postponed, then awarded. Maritsa (Yasno pole) - Vihar (Voyvodinovo) 0:2 Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets) - Spartak (Bolyartsi) 0:3 Topolovo (Topolovo) - Svetkavitsa (Manolsko Konare) 3:1 Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Botev (kv.Debar, Parvomay) 5:1 Round 2 21 September 2019, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Svetkavitsa (Manolsko Konare) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare) 3:2 22 September 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Maritsa 2006 (Gradina) - Botev (kv.Debar, Parvomay) 6:1 Spartak (Bolyartsi) - Topolovo (Topolovo) 4:0 Vihar (Voyvodinovo) - Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets) 8:1 FA Plovdiv (Plovdiv) - Maritsa (Yasno pole) 2:0 Sokol (Bukovo) - Botev (Rogosh) 1:2 Round 3 29 September 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Botev (Rogosh) - Maritsa 2006 (Gradina) 2:2 Maritsa (Yasno pole) - Sokol (Bukovo) 6:2 Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets) - FA Plovdiv (Plovdiv) 0:5 Topolovo (Topolovo) - Vihar (Voyvodinovo) 6:0 Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Spartak (Bolyartsi) 0:4 Botev (kv.Debar, Parvomay) - Svetkavitsa (Man.Konare) 4:1 Round 4 5 October 2019, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Maritsa 2006 (Gradina) - Svetkavitsa (Manolsko Konare) 3:0 awd 6 October 2019, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Spartak (Bolyartsi) - Botev (kv.Debar, Parvomay) 2:0 Vihar (Voyvodinovo) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare) 1:3 FA Plovdiv (Plovdiv) - Topolovo (Topolovo) 4:1 Sokol (Bukovo) - Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets) 3:0 awd Botev (Rogosh) - Maritsa (Yasno pole) 3:3 Round 5 12 October 2019, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Svetkavitsa (Manolsko Konare) - Spartak (Bolyartsi) 1:1 13 October 2019, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Maritsa (Yasno pole) - Maritsa 2006 (Gradina) 0:5 Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets) - Botev (Rogosh) 0:3 awd * * - the home team doesn't show up. Topolovo (Topolovo) - Sokol (Bukovo) 9:0 Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - FA Plovdiv (Plovdiv) 0:0 Botev (kv.Debar, Parvomay) - Vihar (Voyvodinovo) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors don't show up. Round 6 19 October 2019, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Maritsa 2006 (Gradina) - Spartak (Bolyartsi) 1:2 20 October 2019, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Vihar (Voyvodinovo) - Svetkavitsa (Manolsko Konare) 3:3 FA Plovdiv (Plovdiv) - Botev (kv.Debar, Parvomay) 6:2 Sokol (Bukovo) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare) 1:2 Botev (Rogosh) - Topolovo (Topolovo) 2:3 Maritsa (Yasno pole) - Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors inform beforehand that they won't show up. Round 7 2 November 2019, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Svetkavitsa (Manolsko Konare) - FA Plovdiv (Plovdiv) postponed 3 November 2019, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets) - Maritsa 2006 (Gradina) 0:3 awd * * - initially postponed, then annulled following Trakiets 2001's withdrawal, at the winter break awarded following Trakiets 2001's return to the group. Topolovo (Topolovo) - Maritsa (Yasno pole) postponed Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Botev (Rogosh) postponed Botev (kv.Debar, Parvomay) - Sokol (Bukovo) postponed Spartak (Bolyartsi) - Vihar (Voyvodinovo) postponed 7 December 2019, Saturday, 13:30 EET: Botev (kv.Debar, Parvomay) - Sokol (Bukovo) 11:0 8 December 2019, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Svetkavitsa (Manolsko Konare) - FA Plovdiv (Plovdiv) 0:3 awd * * - initially 2:2, then awarded 0:3 against Svetkavitsa for using an ineligible player. 8 December 2019, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Topolovo (Topolovo) - Maritsa (Yasno pole) 3:0 awd Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Botev (Rogosh) 2:0 Spartak (Bolyartsi) - Vihar (Voyvodinovo) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors inform beforehand that they won't show up. Round 8 9 November 2019, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Maritsa 2006 (Gradina) - Vihar (Voyvodinovo) 3:0 awd 10 November 2019, Sunday, 14:30 EET: FA Plovdiv (Plovdiv) - Spartak (Bolyartsi) 2:0 Sokol (Bukovo) - Svetkavitsa (Manolsko Konare) 2:4 Botev (Rogosh) - Botev (kv.Debar, Parvomay) 3:3 Maritsa (Yasno pole) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare) 2:2 Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets) - Topolovo (Topolovo) 0:3 awd * * - the hosts inform beforehand that they won't show up. Round 9 16 November 2019, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Svetkavitsa (Manolsko Konare) - Botev (Rogosh) 2:1 17 November 2019, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Topolovo (Topolovo) - Maritsa 2006 (Gradina) 0:5 Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets) 3:0 awd Botev (kv.Debar, Parvomay) - Maritsa (Yasno pole) 4:2 Spartak (Bolyartsi) - Sokol (Bukovo) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors inform beforehand that they won't show up. Vihar (Voyvodinovo) - FA Plovdiv (Plovdiv) 1:5 Round 10 23 November 2019, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Maritsa 2006 (Gradina) - FA Plovdiv (Plovdiv) 0:3 24 November 2019, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Sokol (Bukovo) - Vihar (Voyvodinovo) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors don't show up. Botev (Rogosh) - Spartak (Bolyartsi) 1:7 Maritsa (Yasno pole) - Svetkavitsa (Manolsko Konare) 2:2 Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets) - Botev (kv.Debar, Parvomay) 0:3 awd Topolovo (Topolovo) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare) 0:3 awd * * - initially 0:0, then awarded 0:3 against Topolovo for using an ineligible player. Round 11 30 November 2019, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Svetkavitsa (Man.Konare) - Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets) 3:0 awd 1 December 2019, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Maritsa 2006 (Gradina) 2:0 Botev (kv.Debar, Parvomay) - Topolovo (Topolovo) 3:0 awd Spartak (Bolyartsi) - Maritsa (Yasno pole) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors inform beforehand that they won't show up. Vihar (Voyvodinovo) - Botev (Rogosh) 6:1 FA Plovdiv (Plovdiv) - Sokol (Bukovo) 3:0 awd Round 7 - postponed matches 7 December 2019, Saturday, 13:30 EET: Botev (kv.Debar, Parvomay) - Sokol (Bukovo) 11:0 8 December 2019, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Svetkavitsa (Manolsko Konare) - FA Plovdiv (Plovdiv) 0:3 awd * * - initially 2:2, then awarded 0:3 against Svetkavitsa for using an ineligible player. 8 December 2019, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Topolovo (Topolovo) - Maritsa (Yasno pole) 3:0 awd Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Botev (Rogosh) 2:0 Spartak (Bolyartsi) - Vihar (Voyvodinovo) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors inform beforehand that they won't show up. Round 12 14 March 2020, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Maritsa 2006 (Gradina) - Sokol (Bukovo) annulled Svetkavitsa (Manolsko Konare) - Topolovo (Topolovo) annulled 15 March 2020, Sunday, 15:00 EET: FA Plovdiv (Plovdiv) - Botev (Rogosh) annulled Vihar (Voyvodinovo) - Maritsa (Yasno pole) annulled Spartak (Bolyartsi) - Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets) annulled Botev (kv.Debar, Parvomay) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare) annulled Round 13 22 March 2020, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Botev (kv.Debar, Parvomay) - Maritsa 2006 (Gradina) annulled Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Svetkavitsa (Manolsko Konare) annulled Topolovo (Topolovo) - Spartak (Bolyartsi) annulled Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets) - Vihar (Voyvodinovo) annulled Maritsa (Yasno pole) - FA Plovdiv (Plovdiv) annulled Botev (Rogosh) - Sokol (Bukovo) annulled Round 14 28 March 2020, Saturday, 17:00 EET: Maritsa 2006 (Gradina) - Botev (Rogosh) annulled Svetkavitsa (Man.Konare) - Botev (kv.Debar, Parvomay) annulled 29 March 2020, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Sokol (Bukovo) - Maritsa (Yasno pole) annulled FA Plovdiv (Plovdiv) - Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets) annulled Vihar (Voyvodinovo) - Topolovo (Topolovo) annulled Spartak (Bolyartsi) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare) annulled Round 15 4 April 2020, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Svetkavitsa (Manolsko Konare) - Maritsa 2006 (Gradina) annulled 5 April 2020, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Botev (kv.Debar, Parvomay) - Spartak (Bolyartsi) annulled Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Vihar (Voyvodinovo) annulled Topolovo (Topolovo) - FA Plovdiv (Plovdiv) annulled Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets) - Sokol (Bukovo) annulled Maritsa (Yasno pole) - Botev (Rogosh) annulled Round 16 11 April 2020, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Maritsa 2006 (Gradina) - Maritsa (Yasno pole) annulled 12 April 2020, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Botev (Rogosh) - Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets) annulled Sokol (Bukovo) - Topolovo (Topolovo) annulled FA Plovdiv (Plovdiv) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare) annulled Vihar (Voyvodinovo) - Botev (kv.Debar, Parvomay) annulled Spartak (Bolyartsi) - Svetkavitsa (Manolsko Konare) annulled Round 17 18 April 2020, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Spartak (Bolyartsi) - Maritsa 2006 (Gradina) annulled Svetkavitsa (Manolsko Konare) - Vihar (Voyvodinovo) annulled Botev (kv.Debar, Parvomay) - FA Plovdiv (Plovdiv) annulled Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Sokol (Bukovo) annulled Topolovo (Topolovo) - Botev (Rogosh) annulled Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets) - Maritsa (Yasno pole) annulled Round 18 25 April 2020, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Maritsa 2006 (Gradina) - Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets) annulled 26 April 2020, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Maritsa (Yasno pole) - Topolovo (Topolovo) annulled Botev (Rogosh) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare) annulled Sokol (Bukovo) - Botev (kv.Debar, Parvomay) annulled FA Plovdiv (Plovdiv) - Svetkavitsa (Manolsko Konare) annulled Vihar (Voyvodinovo) - Spartak (Bolyartsi) annulled Round 19 2 May 2020, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Svetkavitsa (Manolsko Konare) - Sokol (Bukovo) annulled 3 May 2020, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Vihar (Voyvodinovo) - Maritsa 2006 (Gradina) annulled Spartak (Bolyartsi) - FA Plovdiv (Plovdiv) annulled Botev (kv.Debar, Parvomay) - Botev (Rogosh) annulled Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Maritsa (Yasno pole) annulled Topolovo (Topolovo) - Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets) annulled Round 20 9 May 2020, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Maritsa 2006 (Gradina) - Topolovo (Topolovo) annulled 10 May 2020, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare) annulled Maritsa (Yasno pole) - Botev (kv.Debar, Parvomay) annulled Botev (Rogosh) - Svetkavitsa (Manolsko Konare) annulled Sokol (Bukovo) - Spartak (Bolyartsi) annulled FA Plovdiv (Plovdiv) - Vihar (Voyvodinovo) annulled Round 21 16 May 2020, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Svetkavitsa (Manolsko Konare) - Maritsa (Yasno pole) annulled 17 May 2020, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: FA Plovdiv (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 2006 (Gradina) annulled Vihar (Voyvodinovo) - Sokol (Bukovo) annulled Spartak (Bolyartsi) - Botev (Rogosh) annulled Botev (kv.Debar, Parvomay) - Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets) annulled Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Topolovo (Topolovo) annulled Round 22 23 May 2020, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Maritsa 2006 (Gradina) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare) annulled 24 May 2020, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Topolovo (Topolovo) - Botev (kv.Debar, Parvomay) annulled Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets) - Svetkavitsa (Man.Konare) annulled Maritsa (Yasno pole) - Spartak (Bolyartsi) annulled Botev (Rogosh) - Vihar (Voyvodinovo) annulled Sokol (Bukovo) - FA Plovdiv (Plovdiv) annulled
Results grid
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. FA Plovdiv (Plovdiv) XXX 2:0 --- --- 6:2 4:1 --- --- 2:0 --- 3:0* --- 2. Spartak (Bolyartsi) --- XXX --- --- 2:0 4:0 --- 3:0* 3:0* --- 3:0* --- 3. Trakite 2007 (Skutare) 0:0 0:4 XXX 2:0 5:1 --- --- --- --- 2:0 --- 3:0* 4. Maritsa 2006 (Gradina) 0:3 1:2 --- XXX 6:1 --- 3:0* 3:0* --- --- --- --- 5. Botev (kv.Debar, Parvomay) --- --- --- --- XXX 3:0* 4:1 3:0* 4:2 --- 11:0 --- 6. Topolovo (Topolovo) --- --- 0:3* 0:5 --- XXX 3:1 6:0 3:0* --- 9:0 --- 7. Svetkavitsa (Manolsko Konare) 0:3* 1:1 3:2 --- --- --- XXX --- --- 2:1 --- 3:0* 8. Vihar (Voyvodinovo) 1:5 --- 1:3 --- --- --- 3:3 XXX --- 6:1 --- 8:1 9. Maritsa (Yasno pole) --- --- 2:2 0:5 --- --- 2:2 0:2 XXX --- 6:2 3:0* 10. Botev (Rogosh) 0:3* 1:7 --- 2:2 3:3 2:3 --- --- 3:3 XXX --- --- 11. Sokol (Bukovo) --- --- 1:2 0:8 --- --- 2:4 3:0* --- 1:2 XXX 3:0* 12. Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets) 0:5 0:3 --- 0:3* 0:3* 0:3* --- --- --- 0:3* --- XXX -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

B OG Plovdiv

Zapadna podgrupa

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |
        | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |

                           Final Standings:              

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Vihar (Voysil) 9 9 0 0 33:11 27 [-] - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2. Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) 9 8 0 1 25:8 24 [-] 3. Lider (Yagodovo) 9 5 2 2 28:27 17 4. Belashtitsa (Belashtitsa) 9 5 1 3 26:21 16 5. Spartak (Novo selo) 9 4 1 4 21:15 13 6. Chavdar (Plovdiv) 9 3 2 4 23:19 11 [+] [0 1 0 2:2 1, 2 away goals] 7. Benkovski (Kurtovo Konare) 9 3 2 4 14:15 11 [0 1 0 2:2 1, 0 away goals] 8. Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa) 9 2 0 7 13:21 6 [1 0 0 3:0 3] 9. Pobeda (Tsaratsovo) 9 2 0 7 12:27 6 [0 0 1 0:3 0] 10. Radinovo 2006 (Radinovo) 9 0 0 9 0:31 0 [*] --. Brestnik 1948 (Brestnik) 4 0 0 4 1:18 - [*] Removed
Notes - Vihar (Voysil), 13th; and Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski), 14th in A OG last season; are relegated to B OG - zapad. - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv), 1st in B OG - zapad last season; is promoted to A OG. - Maritsa 1921 II (Plovdiv), 3rd last season; withdraws. - Trud (Trud), 2nd; and Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo), 8th in B OG - zapad last season; are transferred to B OG - sever. - Chavdar (Plovdiv) joins the group. - Belashtitsa (Belashtitsa) plays its home games in Orizari. - Chavdar (Plovdiv) plays its home games in Orizari. - On 7 November 2018 Brestnik 1948 (Brestnik) withdraws. Its results are annulled. - On 14 November 2019 Radinovo 2006 (Radinovo) withdraws. Its results are annulled. At the winter break ZS BFS - Plovdiv reinstates Radinovo 2006 in the group and its results up to its withdrawal. It also awards 0:3 losses to Radinovo 2006 for the matches that were not played from the moment of its initial removal from the group until the winter break. - On 9 March 2020, Monday, the BFU decides to suspend all amateur football competitions as a prevention measure against the spread of the COVID-19 virus. On 13 March 2020, Friday, for the same reason a general emergency is declared in the country with effect until 14 April 2020. It is then further extended until 13 May. Given that, on 21 April 2020, Tuesday, the BFU and the AFL decide to declare the season in the amateur men's football for finished, with the standings as of the moment of suspension being declared final. In the oblasti, where there A OG and B OG, there are no relegated teams from A OG. In the oblasti, where A OG is split into subgroups, as soon as sporting activities are restored there will be play-offs for determining the OG champion. Round 1 15 September 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: in Orizari: Chavdar (Plovdiv) - Radinovo 2006 (Radinovo) 7:0 Spartak (Novo selo) - Brestnik 1948 (Brestnik) 7:0 /annulled/ Benkovski (Kurtovo Konare) - Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa) 2:0 Vihar (Voysil) - Pobeda (Tsaratsovo) 4:1 Lider (Yagodovo) - Belashtitsa (Belashtitsa) 4:1 Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) bye Round 2 21 September 2019, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Radinovo 2006 (Radinovo) - Belashtitsa (Belashtitsa) 0:3 awd Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Vihar (Voysil) 1:2 22 September 2019, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: Pobeda (Tsaratsovo) - Lider (Yagodovo) 1:2 22 September 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Benkovski (Kurtovo Konare) - Brestnik 1948 (Brestnik) 3:0 awd */** /annulled/ * - the visitors inform beforehand that they won't show up. ** - by original draw to be played in Brestnik, on mutual agreement the two teams have switched their hosting order for the season. in Orizari: Chavdar (Plovdiv) - Spartak (Novo selo) 0:3 awd Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa) bye Round 3 29 September 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Spartak (Novo selo) - Radinovo 2006 (Radinovo) 3:0 awd Benkovski (Kurtovo Konare) - Chavdar (Plovdiv) 2:2 Vihar (Voysil) - Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa) 1:0 Lider (Yagodovo) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) 2:6 in Orizari: Belashtitsa (Belashtitsa) - Pobeda (Tsaratsovo) postponed 15 December 2019, Sunday, 13:00 EET: in Orizari: Belashtitsa (Belashtitsa) - Pobeda (Tsaratsovo) 9:1 Brestnik 1948 (Brestnik) bye Round 4 5 October 2019, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Radinovo 2006 (Radinovo) - Pobeda (Tsaratsovo) 0:3 awd Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Belashtitsa (Belashtitsa) 3:0 awd 6 October 2019, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Lider (Yagodovo) - Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa) 2:1 * * - by original draw to be played in Brestovitsa, on mutual agreement the two teams have switched their hosting order for the season. Brestnik 1948 (Brestnik) - Vihar (Voysil) 0:3 awd /annulled/ Spartak (Novo selo) - Benkovski (Kurtovo Konare) 3:0 Chavdar (Plovdiv) bye Round 5 13 October 2019, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Benkovski (Kurtovo Konare) - Radinovo 2006 (Radinovo) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors inform beforehand that they won't show up. Vihar (Voysil) - Chavdar (Plovdiv) 4:2 Lider (Yagodovo) - Brestnik 1948 (Brestnik) 5:1 /annulled/ in Orizari: Belashtitsa (Belashtitsa) - Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa) 6:5 Pobeda (Tsaratsovo) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) 1:2 Spartak (Novo selo) bye Round 6 19 October 2019, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Radinovo 2006 (Radinovo) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) 0:3 awd * * - the hosts inform beforehand that they won't show up. 20 October 2019, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa) - Pobeda (Tsaratsovo) 3:0 awd * * - initially postponed, then awarded. Brestnik 1948 (Brestnik) - Belashtitsa (Belashtitsa) annulled * * - initially postponed, then annulled following Brestnik's withdrawal. in Orizari: Chavdar (Plovdiv) - Lider (Yagodovo) 4:4 Spartak (Novo selo) - Vihar (Voysil) 1:2 Benkovski (Kurtovo Konare) bye Round 7 2 November 2019, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa) postponed 3 November 2019, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Vihar (Voysil) - Benkovski (Kurtovo Konare) postponed Lider (Yagodovo) - Spartak (Novo selo) postponed in Orizari: Belashtitsa (Belashtitsa) - Chavdar (Plovdiv) postponed Pobeda (Tsaratsovo) - Brestnik 1948 (Brestnik) postponed 7 December 2019, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa) 4:0 8 December 2019, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Vihar (Voysil) - Benkovski (Kurtovo Konare) 4:1 Lider (Yagodovo) - Spartak (Novo selo) 4:3 in Orizari: Belashtitsa (Belashtitsa) - Chavdar (Plovdiv) postponed Pobeda (Tsaratsovo) - Brestnik 1948 (Brestnik) annulled 1 March 2020, Sunday, 14:00 EET: in Orizari: Belashtitsa (Belashtitsa) - Chavdar (Plovdiv) 2:1 Radinovo 2006 (Radinovo) bye Round 8 9 November 2019, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Radinovo 2006 (Radinovo) - Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa) 0:3 awd * * - the visitors inform beforehand that they won't show up. 10 November 2019, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Brestnik 1948 (Brestnik) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) annulled in Orizari: Chavdar (Plovdiv) - Pobeda (Tsaratsovo) 2:0 Spartak (Novo selo) - Belashtitsa (Belashtitsa) 2:2 Benkovski (Kurtovo Konare) - Lider (Yagodovo) 2:2 Vihar (Voysil) bye Round 9 16 November 2019, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Chavdar (Plovdiv) 3:2 17 November 2019, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Vihar (Voysil) - Radinovo 2006 (Radinovo) 3:0 awd in Orizari: Belashtitsa (Belashtitsa) - Benkovski (Kurtovo Konare) 3:1 Pobeda (Tsaratsovo) - Spartak (Novo selo) 5:2 Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa) - Brestnik 1948 (Brestnik) annulled Lider (Yagodovo) bye Round 10 23 November 2019, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Radinovo 2006 (Radinovo) - Brestnik 1948 (Brestnik) annulled 24 November 2019, Sunday, 14:30 EET: in Orizari: Chavdar (Plovdiv) - Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa) 3:1 Spartak (Novo selo) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) 1:2 Benkovski (Kurtovo Konare) - Pobeda (Tsaratsovo) 3:0 awd * * - initially 2:4, then awarded 0:3 against Pobeda for using an ineligible player. Vihar (Voysil) - Lider (Yagodovo) 9:5 Belashtitsa (Belashtitsa) bye Round 11 30 November 2019, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Benkovski (Kurtovo Konare) 1:0 1 December 2019, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Lider (Yagodovo) - Radinovo 2006 (Radinovo) 3:0 awd in Orizari: Belashtitsa (Belashtitsa) - Vihar (Voysil) 0:4 Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa) - Spartak (Novo selo) 0:3 awd Brestnik 1948 (Brestnik) - Chavdar (Plovdiv) annulled Pobeda (Tsaratsovo) bye Round 7 - postponed matches 7 December 2019, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa) 4:0 8 December 2019, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Vihar (Voysil) - Benkovski (Kurtovo Konare) 4:1 Lider (Yagodovo) - Spartak (Novo selo) 4:3 in Orizari: Belashtitsa (Belashtitsa) - Chavdar (Plovdiv) postponed Pobeda (Tsaratsovo) - Brestnik 1948 (Brestnik) annulled Round 3 - postponed match 15 December 2019, Sunday, 13:00 EET: in Orizari: Belashtitsa (Belashtitsa) - Pobeda (Tsaratsovo) 9:1 Round 7 - postponed match 1 March 2020, Sunday, 14:00 EET: in Orizari: Belashtitsa (Belashtitsa) - Chavdar (Plovdiv) 2:1 Round 12 14 March 2020, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Radinovo 2006 (Radinovo) - Chavdar (Plovdiv) annulled 15 March 2020, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa) - Benkovski (Kurtovo Konare) annulled Pobeda (Tsaratsovo) - Vihar (Voysil) annulled in Orizari: Belashtitsa (Belashtitsa) - Lider (Yagodovo) annulled Spartak (Novo selo) bye Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) bye Round 13 22 March 2020, Sunday, 15:00 EET: in Orizari: Belashtitsa (Belashtitsa) - Radinovo 2006 (Radinovo) annulled Lider (Yagodovo) - Pobeda (Tsaratsovo) annulled Vihar (Voysil) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) annulled Spartak (Novo selo) - Chavdar (Plovdiv) annulled Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa) bye Benkovski (Kurtovo Konare) bye Round 14 28 March 2020, Saturday, 17:00 EET: Radinovo 2006 (Radinovo) - Spartak (Novo selo) annulled Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Lider (Yagodovo) annulled 29 March 2020, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: in Orizari: Chavdar (Plovdiv) - Benkovski (Kurtovo Konare) annulled Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa) - Vihar (Voysil) annulled Pobeda (Tsaratsovo) - Belashtitsa (Belashtitsa) annulled Round 15 5 April 2020, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Pobeda (Tsaratsovo) - Radinovo 2006 (Radinovo) annulled in Orizari: Belashtitsa (Belashtitsa) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) annulled Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa) - Lider (Yagodovo) annulled * * - by original draw to be played in Yagodovo, on mutual agreement the two teams have switched their hosting order for the season. Benkovski (Kurtovo Konare) - Spartak (Novo selo) annulled Vihar (Voysil) bye Chavdar (Plovdiv) bye Round 16 11 April 2020, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Radinovo 2006 (Radinovo) - Benkovski (Kurtovo Konare) annulled Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Pobeda (Tsaratsovo) annulled 12 April 2020, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: in Orizari: Chavdar (Plovdiv) - Vihar (Voysil) annulled Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa) - Belashtitsa (Belashtitsa) annulled Spartak (Novo selo) bye Lider (Yagodovo) bye Round 17 18 April 2020, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Radinovo 2006 (Radinovo) annulled Pobeda (Tsaratsovo) - Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa) annulled Lider (Yagodovo) - Chavdar (Plovdiv) annulled Vihar (Voysil) - Spartak (Novo selo) annulled Belashtitsa (Belashtitsa) bye Benkovski (Kurtovo Konare) bye Round 18 26 April 2020, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Benkovski (Kurtovo Konare) - Vihar (Voysil) annulled Spartak (Novo selo) - Lider (Yagodovo) annulled in Orizari: Chavdar (Plovdiv) - Belashtitsa (Belashtitsa) annulled Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) annulled Radinovo 2006 (Radinovo) bye Pobeda (Tsaratsovo) bye Round 19 3 May 2020, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa) - Radinovo 2006 (Radinovo) annulled Pobeda (Tsaratsovo) - Chavdar (Plovdiv) annulled in Orizari: Belashtitsa (Belashtitsa) - Spartak (Novo selo) annulled Lider (Yagodovo) - Benkovski (Kurtovo Konare) annulled Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) bye Vihar (Voysil) bye Round 20 9 May 2020, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Radinovo 2006 (Radinovo) - Vihar (Voysil) annulled 10 May 2020, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Benkovski (Kurtovo Konare) - Belashtitsa (Belashtitsa) annulled Spartak (Novo selo) - Pobeda (Tsaratsovo) annulled in Orizari: Chavdar (Plovdiv) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) annulled Lider (Yagodovo) bye Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa) bye Round 21 16 May 2020, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Spartak (Novo selo) annulled 17 May 2020, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa) - Chavdar (Plovdiv) annulled Pobeda (Tsaratsovo) - Benkovski (Kurtovo Konare) annulled Lider (Yagodovo) - Vihar (Voysil) annulled Radinovo 2006 (Radinovo) bye Belashtitsa (Belashtitsa) bye Round 22 23 May 2020, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Radinovo 2006 (Radinovo) - Lider (Yagodovo) annulled 24 May 2020, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Vihar (Voysil) - Belashtitsa (Belashtitsa) annulled Benkovski (Kurtovo Konare) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) annulled Spartak (Novo selo) - Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa) annulled Pobeda (Tsaratsovo) bye Chavdar (Plovdiv) bye
Results grid
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Vihar (Voysil) XXX --- 9:5 --- --- 4:2 4:1 1:0 4:1 3:0* --- 2. Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) 1:2 XXX --- 3:0* --- 3:2 1:0 4:0 --- --- --- 3. Lider (Yagodovo) --- 2:6 XXX 4:1 4:3 --- --- 2:1 --- 3:0*(5:1) 4. Belashtitsa (Belashtitsa) 0:4 --- --- XXX --- 2:1 3:1 6:5 9:1 --- --- 5. Spartak (Novo selo) 1:2 1:2 --- 2:2 XXX --- 3:0 --- --- 3:0*(7:0) 6. Chavdar (Plovdiv) --- --- 4:4 --- 0:3* XXX --- 3:1 2:0 7:0 --- 7. Benkovski (Kurtovo Konare) --- --- 2:2 --- --- 2:2 XXX 2:0 3:0* 3:0*(3:0) 8. Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa) --- --- --- --- 0:3* --- --- XXX 3:0* --- --- 9. Pobeda (Tsaratsovo) --- 1:2 1:2 --- 5:2 --- --- --- XXX --- --- 10. Radinovo 2006 (Radinovo) --- 0:3* --- 0:3* --- --- --- 0:3* 0:3* XXX --- 11. Brestnik 1948 (Brestnik) (0:3) --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- XXX --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

B OG Plovdiv

Yuzhna podgrupa

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |
        | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |

                           Final Standings:              

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Trakia 2008 (Novi izvor) 9 7 2 0 28:7 23 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2. Stoevo 2018 (Stoevo) 9 6 1 2 21:14 19 3. Spartak 2012 (Izbeglii) 9 6 0 3 26:17 18 4. Shipka 2015 (Asenovgrad) 9 4 4 1 24:10 16 5. Sokol F (kv.Dolni Voden, As) 9 4 1 4 16:12 13 [-] 6. Rodopi 2012 (Cherven) 9 4 0 5 23:26 12 [1 0 0 5:3 3] 7. Mladost (Zlatovrah) 9 4 0 5 17:22 12 [0 0 1 3:5 0] 8. Kosmos 2018 (Boyantsi) 9 2 1 6 18:37 7 9. Gotse Delchev (kv.Gorni Voden, As) 9 2 0 7 13:26 6 10. Chepelare (Chepelare) 9 1 1 7 10:25 4 [*]
Notes - Sokol F (kv.Dolni Voden, Asenovgrad), 16th in A OG last season; is relegated to B OG - yug. - Chepelare (Chepelare), 8th last season; initially withdraws, but eventually joins the group after round 2. - Topolovo (Topolovo), 4th in B OG - yug last season; is transferred to B OG - iztok. - Chepelare (Chepelare) plays its home games in Orehovo. - Shipka 2015 (Asenovgrad) plays its home games in kv.Dolni Voden, Asenovgrad. - On 9 March 2020, Monday, the BFU decides to suspend all amateur football competitions as a prevention measure against the spread of the COVID-19 virus. On 13 March 2020, Friday, for the same reason a general emergency is declared in the country with effect until 14 April 2020. It is then further extended until 13 May. Given that, on 21 April 2020, Tuesday, the BFU and the AFL decide to declare the season in the amateur men's football for finished, with the standings as of the moment of suspension being declared final. In the oblasti, where there A OG and B OG, there are no relegated teams from A OG. In the oblasti, where A OG is split into subgroups, as soon as sporting activities are restored there will be play-offs for determining the OG champion. Round 1 15 September 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Sokol F (kv.Dolni Voden, As) - Mladost (Zlatovrah) 3:1 Spartak 2012 (Izbeglii) - Kosmos 2018 (Boyantsi) 9:3 * * - by original draw to be played in Boyantsi, on mutual agreement the two teams have switched their hosting order for the season. Gotse Delchev (G.Voden, As) - Rodopi 2012 (Cherven) 5:2 Trakia 2008 (Novi izvor) - Chepelare (Chepelare) 3:0 awd Stoevo 2018 (Stoevo) - Shipka 2015 (Asenovgrad) 2:2 Round 2 22 September 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Mladost (Zlatovrah) - Shipka 2015 (Asenovgrad) 3:2 in Orehovo: Chepelare (Chepelare) - Stoevo 2018 (Stoevo) 0:3 awd Trakia 2008 (Novi izvor) - Rodopi 2012 (Cherven) 6:4 * * - by original draw to be played in Cherven, on mutual agreement the two teams have switched their hosting order for the season. Spartak 2012 (Izbeglii) - Gotse Delchev (G.Voden, As) 4:3 Sokol F (kv.Dolni Voden, As) - Kosmos 2018 (Boyantsi) 7:1 Round 3 29 September 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Kosmos 2018 (Boyantsi) - Mladost (Zlatovrah) 0:3 awd * * - initially 5:3, then awarded 0:3 against Kosmos 2018 for not providing adequate security. Gotse Delchev (G.Voden, As) - Sokol F (kv.D.Voden, As) 0:1 Trakia 2008 (Novi izvor) - Spartak 2012 (Izbeglii) 5:0 Stoevo 2018 (Stoevo) - Rodopi 2012 (Cherven) 4:2 Shipka 2015 (Asenovgrad) - Chepelare (Chepelare) postponed 1 December 2019, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Shipka 2015 (Asenovgrad) - Chepelare (Chepelare) 2:2 Round 4 6 October 2019, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Mladost (Zlatovrah) - Chepelare (Chepelare) 4:1 Rodopi 2012 (Cherven) - Shipka 2015 (Asenovgrad) 1:3 Spartak 2012 (Izbeglii) - Stoevo 2018 (Stoevo) 6:0 awd * * - abandoned in 88' at 3:2 at the visitors' fault. Sokol F (kv.Dolni Voden, As) - Trakia 2008 (Novi izvor) 1:3 Kosmos 2018 (Boyantsi) - Gotse Delchev (G.Voden, As) 5:0 Round 5 13 October 2019, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Gotse Delchev (G.Voden, As) - Mladost (Zlatovrah) 4:0 awd * * - abandoned in 30' at 1:1 when the visitors leave the field. 13 October 2019, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Trakia 2008 (Novi izvor) - Kosmos 2018 (Boyantsi) 2:2 Stoevo 2018 (Stoevo) - Sokol F (kv.Dolni Voden, As) postponed Shipka 2015 (Asenovgrad) - Spartak 2012 (Izbeglii) 2:0 in Orehovo: Chepelare (Chepelare) - Rodopi 2012 (Cherven) 2:4 1 December 2019, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Stoevo 2018 (Stoevo) - Sokol F (kv.Dolni Voden, As) 2:0 Round 6 20 October 2019, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Mladost (Zlatovrah) - Rodopi 2012 (Cherven) 3:5 Spartak 2012 (Izbeglii) - Chepelare (Chepelare) 2:0 Sokol F (kv.Dolni Voden, As) - Shipka 2015 (Asenovgrad) 1:1 Kosmos 2018 (Boyantsi) - Stoevo 2018 (Stoevo) 1:4 Gotse Delchev (G.Voden, As) - Trakia 2008 (Novi izvor) 0:3 awd * * - the hosts inform beforehand that they won't show up. Round 7 3 November 2019, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Trakia 2008 (Novi izvor) - Mladost (Zlatovrah) postponed Stoevo 2018 (Stoevo) - Gotse Delchev (G.Voden, As) postponed Shipka 2015 (Asenovgrad) - Kosmos 2018 (Boyantsi) postponed in Orehovo: Chepelare (Chepelare) - Sokol F (kv.Dolni Voden, As) postponed Rodopi 2012 (Cherven) - Spartak 2012 (Izbeglii) postponed 24 November 2019, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Trakia 2008 (Novi izvor) - Mladost (Zlatovrah) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors don't show up. Stoevo 2018 (Stoevo) - Gotse Delchev (G.Voden, As) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors inform beforehand that they won't show up. Shipka 2015 (Asenovgrad) - Kosmos 2018 (Boyantsi) 8:0 Chepelare (Chepelare) - Sokol F (kv.Dolni Voden, As) 0:1 Rodopi 2012 (Cherven) - Spartak 2012 (Izbeglii) postponed 1 December 2019, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Rodopi 2012 (Cherven) - Spartak 2012 (Izbeglii) 0:2 Round 8 10 November 2019, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Mladost (Zlatovrah) - Spartak 2012 (Izbeglii) 3:1 Sokol F (kv.Dolni Voden, As) - Rodopi 2012 (Cherven) 1:2 Kosmos 2018 (Boyantsi) - Chepelare (Chepelare) 6:1 Gotse Delchev (G.Voden, As) - Shipka 2015 (Asenovgrad) 1:4 Trakia 2008 (Novi izvor) - Stoevo 2018 (Stoevo) 3:0 awd * * - initially 1:1, then awarded 0:3 against Stoevo 2018 for using an ineligible player. Round 9 17 November 2019, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Stoevo 2018 (Stoevo) - Mladost (Zlatovrah) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors inform beforehand that they won't show up. Shipka 2015 (Asenovgrad) - Trakia 2008 (Novi izvor) 0:0 in Orehovo: Chepelare (Chepelare) - Gotse Delchev (G.Voden, As) 4:0 awd * * - abandoned in 81' at 1:1 at the visitors' fault. Rodopi 2012 (Cherven) - Kosmos 2018 (Boyantsi) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors don't have their player documents. Spartak 2012 (Izbeglii) - Sokol F (kv.Dolni Voden, As) 2:1 Round 7 - postponed matches 24 November 2019, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Trakia 2008 (Novi izvor) - Mladost (Zlatovrah) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors don't show up. Stoevo 2018 (Stoevo) - Gotse Delchev (G.Voden, As) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors inform beforehand that they won't show up. Shipka 2015 (Asenovgrad) - Kosmos 2018 (Boyantsi) 8:0 Chepelare (Chepelare) - Sokol F (kv.Dolni Voden, As) 0:1 Rodopi 2012 (Cherven) - Spartak 2012 (Izbeglii) postponed Round 3 - postponed match 1 December 2019, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Shipka 2015 (Asenovgrad) - Chepelare (Chepelare) 2:2 Round 5 - postponed match 1 December 2019, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Stoevo 2018 (Stoevo) - Sokol F (kv.Dolni Voden, As) 2:0 Round 7 - postponed match 1 December 2019, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Rodopi 2012 (Cherven) - Spartak 2012 (Izbeglii) 0:2 Round 10 22 March 2020, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Mladost (Zlatovrah) - Sokol F (kv.Dolni Voden, As) annulled Kosmos 2018 (Boyantsi) - Spartak 2012 (Izbeglii) annulled * * - by original draw to be played in Izbeglii, on mutual agreement the two teams have switched their hosting order for the season. Rodopi 2012 (Cherven) - Gotse Delchev (G.Voden, As) annulled in Orehovo: Chepelare (Chepelare) - Trakia 2008 (Novi izvor) annulled Shipka 2015 (Asenovgrad) - Stoevo 2018 (Stoevo) annulled Round 11 29 March 2020, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Shipka 2015 (Asenovgrad) - Mladost (Zlatovrah) annulled Stoevo 2018 (Stoevo) - Chepelare (Chepelare) annulled Rodopi 2012 (Cherven) - Trakia 2008 (Novi izvor) annulled * * - by original draw to be played in Novi izvor, on mutual agreement the two teams have switched their hosting order for the season. Gotse Delchev (G.Voden, As) - Spartak 2012 (Izbeglii) annulled Kosmos 2018 (Boyantsi) - Sokol F (kv.Dolni Voden, As) annulled Round 12 5 April 2020, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Mladost (Zlatovrah) - Kosmos 2018 (Boyantsi) annulled Sokol F (kv.D.Voden, As) - Gotse Delchev (G.Voden, As) annulled Spartak 2012 (Izbeglii) - Trakia 2008 (Novi izvor) annulled Rodopi 2012 (Cherven) - Stoevo 2018 (Stoevo) annulled in Orehovo: Chepelare (Chepelare) - Shipka 2015 (Asenovgrad) annulled Round 13 12 April 2020, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: in Orehovo: Chepelare (Chepelare) - Mladost (Zlatovrah) annulled Shipka 2015 (Asenovgrad) - Rodopi 2012 (Cherven) annulled Stoevo 2018 (Stoevo) - Spartak 2012 (Izbeglii) annulled Trakia 2008 (Novi izvor) - Sokol F (kv.Dolni Voden, As) annulled Gotse Delchev (G.Voden, As) - Kosmos 2018 (Boyantsi) annulled Round 14 18 April 2020, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Mladost (Zlatovrah) - Gotse Delchev (G.Voden, As) annulled Kosmos 2018 (Boyantsi) - Trakia 2008 (Novi izvor) annulled Sokol F (kv.Dolni Voden, As) - Stoevo 2018 (Stoevo) annulled Spartak 2012 (Izbeglii) - Shipka 2015 (Asenovgrad) annulled Rodopi 2012 (Cherven) - Chepelare (Chepelare) annulled Round 15 26 April 2020, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Rodopi 2012 (Cherven) - Mladost (Zlatovrah) annulled in Orehovo: Chepelare (Chepelare) - Spartak 2012 (Izbeglii) annulled Shipka 2015 (Asenovgrad) - Sokol F (kv.Dolni Voden, As) annulled Stoevo 2018 (Stoevo) - Kosmos 2018 (Boyantsi) annulled Trakia 2008 (Novi izvor) - Gotse Delchev (G.Voden, As) annulled Round 16 3 May 2020, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Mladost (Zlatovrah) - Trakia 2008 (Novi izvor) annulled Gotse Delchev (G.Voden, As) - Stoevo 2018 (Stoevo) annulled Kosmos 2018 (Boyantsi) - Shipka 2015 (Asenovgrad) annulled Sokol F (kv.Dolni Voden, As) - Chepelare (Chepelare) annulled Spartak 2012 (Izbeglii) - Rodopi 2012 (Cherven) annulled Round 17 10 May 2020, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Spartak 2012 (Izbeglii) - Mladost (Zlatovrah) annulled Rodopi 2012 (Cherven) - Sokol F (kv.Dolni Voden, As) annulled in Orehovo: Chepelare (Chepelare) - Kosmos 2018 (Boyantsi) annulled Shipka 2015 (Asenovgrad) - Gotse Delchev (G.Voden, As) annulled Stoevo 2018 (Stoevo) - Trakia 2008 (Novi izvor) annulled Round 18 16 May 2020, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Gotse Delchev (G.Voden, As) - Chepelare (Chepelare) annulled 17 May 2020, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Mladost (Zlatovrah) - Stoevo 2018 (Stoevo) annulled Trakia 2008 (Novi izvor) - Shipka 2015 (Asenovgrad) annulled Kosmos 2018 (Boyantsi) - Rodopi 2012 (Cherven) annulled Sokol F (kv.Dolni Voden, As) - Spartak 2012 (Izbeglii) annulled
Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Trakia 2008 (Novi izvor) XXX 3:0* 5:0 --- --- 6:4 3:0* 2:2 --- 3:0* 2. Stoevo 2018 (Stoevo) --- XXX --- 2:2 2:0 4:2 3:0* --- 3:0* --- 3. Spartak 2012 (Izbeglii) --- 6:0* XXX --- 2:1 --- --- 9:3 4:3 2:0 4. Shipka 2015 (Asenovgrad) 0:0 --- 2:0 XXX --- --- --- 8:0 --- 2:2 5. Sokol F (kv.Dolni Voden, As) 1:3 --- --- 1:1 XXX 1:2 3:1 7:1 --- --- 6. Rodopi 2012 (Cherven) --- --- 0:2 1:3 --- XXX --- 3:0* --- --- 7. Mladost (Zlatovrah) --- --- 3:1 3:2 --- 3:5 XXX --- --- 4:1 8. Kosmos 2018 (Boyantsi) --- 1:4 --- --- --- --- 0:3* XXX 5:0 6:1 9. Gotse Delchev (kv.Gorni Voden, As) 0:3* --- --- 1:4 0:1 5:2 4:0* --- XXX --- 10. Chepelare (Chepelare) --- 0:3* --- --- 0:1 2:4 --- --- 4:0* XXX ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top