OG Montana 2019/20

« OG Montana 2019/20


A OG Montana

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |
        | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |

                           Final Standings:              

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Vihar 23 (Nikolovo) 11 10 1 0 68:9 31 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2. Pastrina 2012 (Nikolovo) 11 8 2 1 47:12 26 [*] 3. Boychinovtsi (Boychinovtsi) 11 8 0 3 42:21 24 4. Shurdanitsa (Georgi Damyanovo) 11 7 2 2 35:17 23 5. Minyor Kiprovets (Chiprovtsi) 11 5 4 2 31:17 19 6. Rasovo (Rasovo) 11 4 2 5 22:31 14 7. Varshets 2012 (Varshets) 11 4 1 6 21:27 13 [0 1 0 3:3 1, 3 away goals] 8. Selyak (Stubel) 11 4 1 6 34:36 13 [+] [0 1 0 3:3 1, 0 away goals] 9. Sin strel (Krapchene) 11 3 1 7 15:43 10 10. Pastrenets (Dolno Belotintsi) 11 2 3 6 22:30 9 11. Botev 1930 (Kobilyak) 11 1 2 8 15:39 5 12. Haydut 2014 (Erden) 11 0 1 10 13:83 1 [+]
Notes - Ozirovo (Dolno Ozirovo), 11th; and Vihar (Barzia), 12th in A OG last season; are relegated to B OG. - Selyak (Stubel), 2nd; and Haydut 2014 (Erden), 10th in B OG last season; are promoted to A OG. - On 31 July 2019 Pastrina 2012 (Montana) moves to Nikolovo. - On 9 March 2020, Monday, the BFU decides to suspend all amateur football competitions as a prevention measure against the spread of the COVID-19 virus. On 13 March 2020, Friday, for the same reason a general emergency is declared in the country with effect until 14 April 2020. It is then further extended until 13 May. Given that, on 21 April 2020, Tuesday, the BFU and the AFL decide to declare the season in the amateur men's football for finished, with the standings as of the moment of suspension being declared final. In the oblasti, where there A OG and B OG, there are no relegated teams from A OG. In the oblasti, where A OG is split into subgroups, as soon as sporting activities are restored there will be play-offs for determining the OG champion. Round 1 24 August 2019, Saturday, 18:30 EEST: Varshets 2012 (Varshets) - Minyor Kipr. (Chiprovtsi) 2:5 (0:2) Pastrenets (D.Belotintsi) - Pastrina 2012 (Nikolovo) 0:2 (0:1) Sin strel (Krapchene) - Botev 1930 (Kobilyak) 2:1 (2:0) Shurdanitsa (Georgi Damyanovo) - Selyak (Stubel) 3:0 (3:0) Haydut 2014 (Erden) - Rasovo (Rasovo) 3:3 (2:1) 29 August 2019, Thursday, 18:30 EEST: Vihar 23 (Nikolovo) - Boychinovtsi (Boychinovtsi) postponed 14 December 2019, Saturday, 13:00 EET: Vihar 23 (Nikolovo) - Boychinovtsi (Boychinovtsi) 7:0 (2:0) Round 2 31 August 2019, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Boychinovtsi (Boychinovtsi) - Haydut 2014 (Erden) 9:2 (5:0) 31 August 2019, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Minyor Kiprovets (Chiprovtsi) - Rasovo (Rasovo) postponed Selyak (Stubel) - Vihar 23 (Nikolovo) 2:6 (0:2) Pastrina 2012 (Nikolovo) - Sin strel (Krapchene) 9:1 (5:0) Varshets 2012 (Varshets) - Pastrenets (D.Belotintsi) 3:2 (1:1) 1 September 2019, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Botev 1930 (Kobilyak) - Shurdanitsa (Georgi Damyanovo) 2:6 (1:4) 26 October 2019, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Minyor Kiprovets (Chiprovtsi) - Rasovo (Rasovo) postponed 23 November 2019, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Minyor Kiprovets (Chiprovtsi) - Rasovo (Rasovo) 2:1 Round 3 7 September 2019, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Sin strel (Krapchene) - Varshets 2012 (Varshets) postponed Shurdanitsa (G.Damyanovo) - Pastrina 2012 (Nikolovo) 3:1 Haydut 2014 (Erden) - Selyak (Stubel) 3:10 Rasovo (Rasovo) - Boychinovtsi (Boychinovtsi) 2:6 7 September 2019, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Pastrenets (D.Belotintsi) - Minyor Kipr. (Chiprovtsi) 1:1 8 September 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: in Montana, "Ogosta" st. - artificial field: Vihar 23 (Nikolovo) - Botev 1930 (Kobilyak) 7:0 26 October 2019, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Sin strel (Krapchene) - Varshets 2012 (Varshets) postponed 7 December 2019, Saturday, 13:00 EET: Sin strel (Krapchene) - Varshets 2012 (Varshets) 1:0 Round 4 14 September 2019, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Minyor Kipr. (Chiprovtsi) - Boychinovtsi (Boychinovtsi) 0:2 Selyak (Stubel) - Rasovo (Rasovo) 3:1 Pastrina 2012 (Nikolovo) - Vihar 23 (Nikolovo) 1:1 Varshets 2012 (Varshets) - Shurdanitsa (G.Damyanovo) 0:3 Pastrenets (Dolno Belotintsi) - Sin strel (Krapchene) 2:2 15 September 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Botev 1930 (Kobilyak) - Haydut 2014 (Erden) 5:0 Round 5 21 September 2019, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Sin strel (Krapchene) - Minyor Kiprovets (Chiprovtsi) 0:6 Shurdanitsa (G.Damyanovo) - Pastrenets (D.Belotintsi) 5:1 Vihar 23 (Nikolovo) - Varshets 2012 (Varshets) postponed Rasovo (Rasovo) - Botev 1930 (Kobilyak) 2:0 Boychinovtsi (Boychinovtsi) - Selyak (Stubel) 5:2 22 September 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Haydut 2014 (Erden) - Pastrina 2012 (Nikolovo) 0:11 30 November 2019, Saturday, 13:00 EET: Vihar 23 (Nikolovo) - Varshets 2012 (Varshets) 7:2 Round 6 28 September 2019, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Minyor Kiprovets (Chiprovtsi) - Selyak (Stubel) 6:1 Pastrina 2012 (Nikolovo) - Rasovo (Rasovo) 6:0 Pastrenets (Dolno Belotintsi) - Vihar 23 (Nikolovo) 1:3 Sin strel (Krapchene) - Shurdanitsa (Georgi Damyanovo) 2:3 29 September 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Botev 1930 (Kobilyak) - Boychinovtsi (Boychinovtsi) 1:4 Varshets 2012 (Varshets) - Haydut 2014 (Erden) 4:1 Round 7 5 October 2019, Saturday, 15:00 EEST: Vihar 23 (Nikolovo) - Sin strel (Krapchene) 6:0 awd * * - abandoned in 23' at 3:0. 5 October 2019, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Shurdanitsa (G.Damyanovo) - Minyor Kipr. (Chiprovtsi) 1:1 (0:1) Haydut 2014 (Erden) - Pastrenets (Dolno Belotintsi) 0:7 Rasovo (Rasovo) - Varshets 2012 (Varshets) 1:0 (1:0) Boychinovtsi (Boychinovtsi) - Pastrina 2012 (Nikolovo) 1:3 (0:1) 6 October 2019, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Selyak (Stubel) - Botev 1930 (Kobilyak) 4:1 Round 8 12 October 2019, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Pastrina 2012 (Nikolovo) - Selyak (Stubel) postponed Varshets 2012 (Varshets) - Boychinovtsi (Boychinovtsi) 2:1 (1:0) Pastrenets (Dolno Belotintsi) - Rasovo (Rasovo) 1:4 (0:1) Sin strel (Krapchene) - Haydut 2014 (Erden) 3:1 Shurdanitsa (Georgi Damyanovo) - Vihar 23 (Nikolovo) postponed 13 October 2019, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Minyor Kiprovets (Chiprovtsi) - Botev 1930 (Kobilyak) 1:1 (0:0) 23 November 2019, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Pastrina 2012 (Nikolovo) - Selyak (Stubel) 4:3 (1:2) 7 December 2019, Saturday, 13:00 EET: Shurdanitsa (Georgi Damyanovo) - Vihar 23 (Nikolovo) 0:4 Round 9 19 October 2019, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Haydut 2014 (Erden) - Shurdanitsa (Georgi Damyanovo) 0:7 (0:5) 19 October 2019, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Vihar 23 (Nikolovo) - Minyor Kiprovets (Chiprovtsi) 7:0 Rasovo (Rasovo) - Sin strel (Krapchene) 5:3 Boychinovtsi (Boychinovtsi) - Pastrenets (D.Belotintsi) 5:0 (3:0) Selyak (Stubel) - Varshets 2012 (Varshets) 3:3 (0:1) Botev 1930 (Kobilyak) - Pastrina 2012 (Nikolovo) postponed 1 December 2019, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Botev 1930 (Kobilyak) - Pastrina 2012 (Nikolovo) 1:6 Round 2 - postponed match 26 October 2019, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Minyor Kiprovets (Chiprovtsi) - Rasovo (Rasovo) postponed Round 3 - postponed match 26 October 2019, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Sin strel (Krapchene) - Varshets 2012 (Varshets) postponed Round 10 9 November 2019, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Minyor Kipr. (Chiprovtsi) - Pastrina 2012 (Nikolovo) 1:1 (0:0) Pastrenets (Dolno Belotintsi) - Selyak (Stubel) 4:2 (1:1) Sin strel (Krapchene) - Boychinovtsi (Boychinovtsi) 1:6 (0:1) Shurdanitsa (Georgi Damyanovo) - Rasovo (Rasovo) 3:3 (1:2) 10 November 2019, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Varshets 2012 (Varshets) - Botev 1930 (Kobilyak) 4:0 Vihar 23 (Nikolovo) - Haydut 2014 (Erden) 16:3 Round 11 16 November 2019, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Haydut 2014 (Erden) - Minyor Kiprovets (Chiprovtsi) 0:8 Rasovo (Rasovo) - Vihar 23 (Nikolovo) 0:4 (0:1) Boychinovtsi (Boychinovtsi) - Shurdanitsa (G.Damyanovo) 3:1 (3:0) Selyak (Stubel) - Sin strel (Krapchene) 4:0 (3:0) 17 November 2019, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Botev 1930 (Kobilyak) - Pastrenets (Dolno Belotintsi) 3:3 (0:1) Pastrina 2012 (Nikolovo) - Varshets 2012 (Varshets) 3:1 (0:1) Round 2 - postponed match 23 November 2019, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Minyor Kiprovets (Chiprovtsi) - Rasovo (Rasovo) 2:1 Round 8 - postponed match 23 November 2019, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Pastrina 2012 (Nikolovo) - Selyak (Stubel) 4:3 (1:2) Round 5 - postponed match 30 November 2019, Saturday, 13:00 EET: Vihar 23 (Nikolovo) - Varshets 2012 (Varshets) 7:2 Round 9 - postponed match 1 December 2019, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Botev 1930 (Kobilyak) - Pastrina 2012 (Nikolovo) 1:6 Round 3 - postponed match 7 December 2019, Saturday, 13:00 EET: Sin strel (Krapchene) - Varshets 2012 (Varshets) 1:0 Round 8 - postponed match 7 December 2019, Saturday, 13:00 EET: Shurdanitsa (Georgi Damyanovo) - Vihar 23 (Nikolovo) 0:4 Round 1 - postponed match 14 December 2019, Saturday, 13:00 EET: Vihar 23 (Nikolovo) - Boychinovtsi (Boychinovtsi) 7:0 (2:0) Round 12 spring 2020: Minyor Kipr. (Chiprovtsi) - Varshets 2012 (Varshets) annulled Pastrina 2012 (Nikolovo) - Pastrenets (D.Belotintsi) annulled Botev 1930 (Kobilyak) - Sin strel (Krapchene) annulled Selyak (Stubel) - Shurdanitsa (Georgi Damyanovo) annulled Boychinovtsi (Boychinovtsi) - Vihar 23 (Nikolovo) annulled Rasovo (Rasovo) - Haydut 2014 (Erden) annulled Round 13 Rasovo (Rasovo) - Minyor Kiprovets (Chiprovtsi) annulled Haydut 2014 (Erden) - Boychinovtsi (Boychinovtsi) annulled Vihar 23 (Nikolovo) - Selyak (Stubel) annulled Shurdanitsa (Georgi Damyanovo) - Botev 1930 (Kobilyak) annulled Sin strel (Krapchene) - Pastrina 2012 (Nikolovo) annulled Pastrenets (D.Belotintsi) - Varshets 2012 (Varshets) annulled Round 14 Minyor Kipr. (Chiprovtsi) - Pastrenets (D.Belotintsi) annulled Varshets 2012 (Varshets) - Sin strel (Krapchene) annulled Pastrina 2012 (Nikolovo) - Shurdanitsa (G.Damyanovo) annulled Botev 1930 (Kobilyak) - Vihar 23 (Nikolovo) annulled Selyak (Stubel) - Haydut 2014 (Erden) annulled Boychinovtsi (Boychinovtsi) - Rasovo (Rasovo) annulled Round 15 Boychinovtsi (Boychinovtsi) - Minyor Kipr. (Chiprovtsi) annulled Rasovo (Rasovo) - Selyak (Stubel) annulled Haydut 2014 (Erden) - Botev 1930 (Kobilyak) annulled Vihar 23 (Nikolovo) - Pastrina 2012 (Nikolovo) annulled Shurdanitsa (G.Damyanovo) - Varshets 2012 (Varshets) annulled Sin strel (Krapchene) - Pastrenets (Dolno Belotintsi) annulled Round 16 Minyor Kiprovets (Chiprovtsi) - Sin strel (Krapchene) annulled Pastrenets (D.Belotintsi) - Shurdanitsa (G.Damyanovo) annulled Varshets 2012 (Varshets) - Vihar 23 (Nikolovo) annulled Pastrina 2012 (Nikolovo) - Haydut 2014 (Erden) annulled Botev 1930 (Kobilyak) - Rasovo (Rasovo) annulled Selyak (Stubel) - Boychinovtsi (Boychinovtsi) annulled Round 17 Selyak (Stubel) - Minyor Kiprovets (Chiprovtsi) annulled Boychinovtsi (Boychinovtsi) - Botev 1930 (Kobilyak) annulled Rasovo (Rasovo) - Pastrina 2012 (Nikolovo) annulled Haydut 2014 (Erden) - Varshets 2012 (Varshets) annulled Vihar 23 (Nikolovo) - Pastrenets (Dolno Belotintsi) annulled Shurdanitsa (Georgi Damyanovo) - Sin strel (Krapchene) annulled Round 18 Minyor Kipr. (Chiprovtsi) - Shurdanitsa (G.Damyanovo) annulled Sin strel (Krapchene) - Vihar 23 (Nikolovo) annulled Pastrenets (Dolno Belotintsi) - Haydut 2014 (Erden) annulled Varshets 2012 (Varshets) - Rasovo (Rasovo) annulled Pastrina 2012 (Nikolovo) - Boychinovtsi (Boychinovtsi) annulled Botev 1930 (Kobilyak) - Selyak (Stubel) annulled Round 19 Botev 1930 (Kobilyak) - Minyor Kiprovets (Chiprovtsi) annulled Selyak (Stubel) - Pastrina 2012 (Nikolovo) annulled Boychinovtsi (Boychinovtsi) - Varshets 2012 (Varshets) annulled Rasovo (Rasovo) - Pastrenets (Dolno Belotintsi) annulled Haydut 2014 (Erden) - Sin strel (Krapchene) annulled Vihar 23 (Nikolovo) - Shurdanitsa (Georgi Damyanovo) annulled Round 20 Minyor Kiprovets (Chiprovtsi) - Vihar 23 (Nikolovo) annulled Shurdanitsa (Georgi Damyanovo) - Haydut 2014 (Erden) annulled Sin strel (Krapchene) - Rasovo (Rasovo) annulled Pastrenets (D.Belotintsi) - Boychinovtsi (Boychinovtsi) annulled Varshets 2012 (Varshets) - Selyak (Stubel) annulled Pastrina 2012 (Nikolovo) - Botev 1930 (Kobilyak) annulled Round 21 Pastrina 2012 (Nikolovo) - Minyor Kipr. (Chiprovtsi) annulled Botev 1930 (Kobilyak) - Varshets 2012 (Varshets) annulled Selyak (Stubel) - Pastrenets (Dolno Belotintsi) annulled Boychinovtsi (Boychinovtsi) - Sin strel (Krapchene) annulled Rasovo (Rasovo) - Shurdanitsa (Georgi Damyanovo) annulled Haydut 2014 (Erden) - Vihar 23 (Nikolovo) annulled Round 22 Minyor Kiprovets (Chiprovtsi) - Haydut 2014 (Erden) annulled Vihar 23 (Nikolovo) - Rasovo (Rasovo) annulled Shurdanitsa (G.Damyanovo) - Boychinovtsi (Boychinovtsi) annulled Sin strel (Krapchene) - Selyak (Stubel) annulled Pastrenets (Dolno Belotintsi) - Botev 1930 (Kobilyak) annulled Varshets 2012 (Varshets) - Pastrina 2012 (Nikolovo) annulled
Results grid
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Vihar 23 (Nikolovo) XXX --- 7:0 --- 7:0 --- 7:2 --- 6:0* --- 7:0 16:3 2. Pastrina 2012 (Nikolovo) 1:1 XXX --- --- --- 6:0 3:1 4:3 9:1 --- --- --- 3. Boychinovtsi (Boychinovtsi) --- 1:3 XXX 3:1 --- --- --- 5:2 --- 5:0 --- 9:2 4. Shurdanitsa (Georgi Damyanovo) 0:4 3:1 --- XXX 1:1 3:3 --- 3:0 --- 5:1 --- --- 5. Minyor Kiprovets (Chiprovtsi) --- 1:1 0:2 --- XXX 2:1 --- 6:1 --- --- 1:1 --- 6. Rasovo (Rasovo) 0:4 --- 2:6 --- --- XXX 1:0 --- 5:3 --- 2:0 --- 7. Varshets 2012 (Varshets) --- --- 2:1 0:3 2:5 --- XXX --- --- 3:2 4:0 4:1 8. Selyak (Stubel) 2:6 --- --- --- --- 3:1 3:3 XXX 4:0 --- 4:1 --- 9. Sin strel (Krapchene) --- --- 1:6 2:3 0:6 --- 1:0 --- XXX --- 2:1 3:1 10. Pastrenets (Dolno Belotintsi) 1:3 0:2 --- --- 1:1 1:4 --- 4:2 2:2 XXX --- --- 11. Botev 1930 (Kobilyak) --- 1:6 1:4 2:6 --- --- --- --- --- 3:3 XXX 5:0 12. Haydut 2014 (Erden) --- 0:11 --- 0:7 0:8 3:3 --- 3:10 --- 0:7 --- XXX -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

B OG Montana

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |
        | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |

                           Final Standings:              

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Dunav Tsibar (Dolni Tsibar) 9 8 0 1 38:12 24 ------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. Ozirovo (Dolno Ozirovo) 9 7 1 1 34:11 22 [-] 3. Benkovski (Gabrovnitsa) 9 5 0 4 24:20 15 [1 0 0 3:2 3] 4. Balkan (Govezhda) 9 5 0 4 24:19 15 [0 0 1 2:3 0] 5. Zhelezna (Zhelezna) 9 4 2 3 21:17 14 6. Dinamo (Madan) 9 4 1 4 17:23 13 [0 1 0 3:3 1, 3 away goals] 7. Sportist (Blagovo) 9 4 1 4 26:26 13 [0 1 0 3:3 1, 0 away goals] 8. Lipen (Lipen) 9 3 1 5 17:21 10 9. Partizan (Doktor Yosifovo) 9 1 0 8 16:53 3 [+] [1 0 0 4:2 3] 10. Lokomotiv (Dolno Tserovene) 9 1 0 8 11:26 3 [0 0 1 2:4 0]
Notes - Ozirovo (Dolno Ozirovo), 11th; and Vihar (Barzia), 12th in A OG last season; are relegated to B OG. - Selyak (Stubel), 2nd; and Haydut 2014 (Erden), 10th in B OG last season; are promoted to A OG. - Porto (Portitovtsi), 8th last season; withdraws. - Partizan (Doktor Yosifovo) joins the group. - On 20 August 2019 Vihar (Barzia) withdraws. A new draw for a 10-team schedule is held. The original 11-team draw is as follows: Balkan (Govezhda) - Lokomotiv (Dolno Tserovene) Ozirovo (Dolno Ozirovo) - Dunav Tsibar (Dolni Tsibar) Benkovski (Gabrovnitsa) - Partizan (Doktor Yosifovo) Zhelezna (Zhelezna) - Vihar (Barzia) Dinamo (Madan) - Sportist (Blagovo) Lipen (Lipen) - pochiva - On 9 March 2020, Monday, the BFU decides to suspend all amateur football competitions as a prevention measure against the spread of the COVID-19 virus. On 13 March 2020, Friday, for the same reason a general emergency is declared in the country with effect until 14 April 2020. It is then further extended until 13 May. Given that, on 21 April 2020, Tuesday, the BFU and the AFL decide to declare the season in the amateur men's football for finished, with the standings as of the moment of suspension being declared final. In the oblasti, where there A OG and B OG, there are no relegated teams from A OG. In the oblasti, where A OG is split into subgroups, as soon as sporting activities are restored there will be play-offs for determining the OG champion. Round 1 25 August 2019, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Benkovski (Gabrovnitsa) - Dinamo (Madan) 2:1 (2:1) 25 August 2019, Sunday, 18:30 EEST: Zhelezna (Zhelezna) - Sportist (Blagovo) 3:4 (1:3) Ozirovo (Dolno Ozirovo) - Partizan (Doktor Yosifovo) 9:2 (5:1) Balkan (Govezhda) - Dunav Tsibar (Dolni Tsibar) 2:0 (1:0) Lipen (Lipen) - Lokomotiv (Dolno Tserovene) 2:0 (2:0) Round 2 31 August 2019, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Dunav Tsibar (Dolni Tsibar) - Lipen (Lipen) 6:0 awd 1 September 2019, Sunday, 15:00 EEST: Zhelezna (Zhelezna) - Benkovski (Gabrovnitsa) 2:1 1 September 2019, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Sportist (Blagovo) - Lokomotiv (Dolno Tserovene) 3:1 Partizan (Doktor Yosifovo) - Balkan (Govezhda) 1:4 Dinamo (Madan) - Ozirovo (Dolno Ozirovo) 1:5 Round 3 7 September 2019, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Ozirovo (Dolno Ozirovo) - Zhelezna (Zhelezna) 0:0 8 September 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Benkovski (Gabrovnitsa) - Sportist (Blagovo) 3:0 Balkan (Govezhda) - Dinamo (Madan) postponed Lipen (Lipen) - Partizan (Doktor Yosifovo) 8:0 Lokomotiv (Dolno Tserovene) - Dunav Tsibar (Dolni Tsibar) 1:3 3 November 2019, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Balkan (Govezhda) - Dinamo (Madan) postponed 10 November 2019, Sunday, 12:00 EET: Balkan (Govezhda) - Dinamo (Madan) 4:5 (2:1) Round 4 14 September 2019, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Benkovski (Gabrovnitsa) - Ozirovo (Dolno Ozirovo) 1:4 15 September 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Sportist (Blagovo) - Dunav Tsibar (Dolni Tsibar) 4:6 Partizan (Doktor Yosifovo) - Lokomotiv (Dolno Tserovene) 4:2 Dinamo (Madan) - Lipen (Lipen) 0:4 Zhelezna (Zhelezna) - Balkan (Govezhda) 5:1 Round 5 21 September 2019, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Balkan (Govezhda) - Benkovski (Gabrovnitsa) 2:3 22 September 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Ozirovo (Dolno Ozirovo) - Sportist (Blagovo) 5:2 Lipen (Lipen) - Zhelezna (Zhelezna) 0:0 Lokomotiv (Dolno Tserovene) - Dinamo (Madan) 1:2 Dunav Tsibar (Dolni Tsibar) - Partizan (Doktor Yosifovo) 9:1 Round 6 28 September 2019, Saturday, 14:00 EEST: Sportist (Blagovo) - Partizan (Doktor Yosifovo) 5:0 28 September 2019, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Benkovski (Gabrovnitsa) - Lipen (Lipen) 4:0 awd Ozirovo (Dolno Ozirovo) - Balkan (Govezhda) 2:0 29 September 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Dinamo (Madan) - Dunav Tsibar (Dolni Tsibar) 1:2 Zhelezna (Zhelezna) - Lokomotiv (Dolno Tserovene) 4:2 Round 7 5 October 2019, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Dunav Tsibar (Dolni Tsibar) - Zhelezna (Zhelezna) 5:0 6 October 2019, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Balkan (Govezhda) - Sportist (Blagovo) 4:1 Lipen (Lipen) - Ozirovo (Dolno Ozirovo) postponed Lokomotiv (Dolno Tserovene) - Benkovski (Gabrovnitsa) 2:0 Partizan (Doktor Yosifovo) - Dinamo (Madan) 1:2 * * - Partizan is banned with playing 1 home game at a neutral venue due to a player from the visitors being hit. 10 November 2019, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Lipen (Lipen) - Ozirovo (Dolno Ozirovo) 1:3 (1:0) Round 8 12 October 2019, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Zhelezna (Zhelezna) - Partizan (Doktor Yosifovo) 6:2 (2:1) 13 October 2019, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Sportist (Blagovo) - Dinamo (Madan) 3:3 Benkovski (Gabrovnitsa) - Dunav Tsibar (Dolni Tsibar) 2:4 Ozirovo (Dolno Ozirovo) - Lokomotiv (Dolno Tserovene) 5:1 Balkan (Govezhda) - Lipen (Lipen) 4:1 (2:1) Round 9 19 October 2019, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Lipen (Lipen) - Sportist (Blagovo) 1:4 20 October 2019, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Lokomotiv (Dolno Tserovene) - Balkan (Govezhda) 1:3 Dunav Tsibar (Dolni Tsibar) - Ozirovo (Dolno Ozirovo) 3:1 in Blagovo: * Partizan (Doktor Yosifovo) - Benkovski (Gabrovnitsa) 5:8 * - at a neutral venue due to Partizan serving a home match ban. Dinamo (Madan) - Zhelezna (Zhelezna) 2:1 Round 3 - postponed match 3 November 2019, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Balkan (Govezhda) - Dinamo (Madan) postponed Round 3 - postponed match 10 November 2019, Sunday, 12:00 EET: Balkan (Govezhda) - Dinamo (Madan) 4:5 (2:1) Round 7 - postponed match 10 November 2019, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Lipen (Lipen) - Ozirovo (Dolno Ozirovo) 1:3 (1:0) Round 10 spring 2020: Sportist (Blagovo) - Zhelezna (Zhelezna) annulled Dinamo (Madan) - Benkovski (Gabrovnitsa) annulled Partizan (Doktor Yosifovo) - Ozirovo (Dolno Ozirovo) annulled Dunav Tsibar (Dolni Tsibar) - Balkan (Govezhda) annulled Lokomotiv (Dolno Tserovene) - Lipen (Lipen) annulled Round 11 Lokomotiv (Dolno Tserovene) - Sportist (Blagovo) annulled Lipen (Lipen) - Dunav Tsibar (Dolni Tsibar) annulled Balkan (Govezhda) - Partizan (Doktor Yosifovo) annulled Ozirovo (Dolno Ozirovo) - Dinamo (Madan) annulled Benkovski (Gabrovnitsa) - Zhelezna (Zhelezna) annulled Round 12 Sportist (Blagovo) - Benkovski (Gabrovnitsa) annulled Zhelezna (Zhelezna) - Ozirovo (Dolno Ozirovo) annulled Dinamo (Madan) - Balkan (Govezhda) annulled Partizan (Doktor Yosifovo) - Lipen (Lipen) annulled Dunav Tsibar (Dolni Tsibar) - Lokomotiv (Dolno Tserovene) annulled Round 13 Dunav Tsibar (Dolni Tsibar) - Sportist (Blagovo) annulled Lokomotiv (Dolno Tserovene) - Partizan (Doktor Yosifovo) annulled Lipen (Lipen) - Dinamo (Madan) annulled Balkan (Govezhda) - Zhelezna (Zhelezna) annulled Ozirovo (Dolno Ozirovo) - Benkovski (Gabrovnitsa) annulled Round 14 Sportist (Blagovo) - Ozirovo (Dolno Ozirovo) annulled Benkovski (Gabrovnitsa) - Balkan (Govezhda) annulled Zhelezna (Zhelezna) - Lipen (Lipen) annulled Dinamo (Madan) - Lokomotiv (Dolno Tserovene) annulled Partizan (Doktor Yosifovo) - Dunav Tsibar (Dolni Tsibar) annulled Round 15 Partizan (Doktor Yosifovo) - Sportist (Blagovo) annulled Dunav Tsibar (Dolni Tsibar) - Dinamo (Madan) annulled Lokomotiv (Dolno Tserovene) - Zhelezna (Zhelezna) annulled Lipen (Lipen) - Benkovski (Gabrovnitsa) annulled Balkan (Govezhda) - Ozirovo (Dolno Ozirovo) annulled Round 16 Sportist (Blagovo) - Balkan (Govezhda) annulled Ozirovo (Dolno Ozirovo) - Lipen (Lipen) annulled Benkovski (Gabrovnitsa) - Lokomotiv (Dolno Tserovene) annulled Zhelezna (Zhelezna) - Dunav Tsibar (Dolni Tsibar) annulled Dinamo (Madan) - Partizan (Doktor Yosifovo) annulled Round 17 Dinamo (Madan) - Sportist (Blagovo) annulled Partizan (Doktor Yosifovo) - Zhelezna (Zhelezna) annulled Dunav Tsibar (Dolni Tsibar) - Benkovski (Gabrovnitsa) annulled Lokomotiv (Dolno Tserovene) - Ozirovo (Dolno Ozirovo) annulled Lipen (Lipen) - Balkan (Govezhda) annulled Round 18 Sportist (Blagovo) - Lipen (Lipen) annulled Balkan (Govezhda) - Lokomotiv (Dolno Tserovene) annulled Ozirovo (Dolno Ozirovo) - Dunav Tsibar (Dolni Tsibar) annulled Benkovski (Gabrovnitsa) - Partizan (Doktor Yosifovo) annulled Zhelezna (Zhelezna) - Dinamo (Madan) annulled
Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Dunav Tsibar (Dolni Tsibar) XXX 3:1 --- --- 5:0 --- --- 6:0* 9:1 --- 2. Ozirovo (Dolno Ozirovo) --- XXX --- 2:0 0:0 --- 5:2 --- 9:2 5:1 3. Benkovski (Gabrovnitsa) 2:4 1:4 XXX --- --- 2:1 3:0 4:0* --- --- 4. Balkan (Govezhda) 2:0 --- 2:3 XXX --- 4:5 4:1 4:1 --- --- 5. Zhelezna (Zhelezna) --- --- 2:1 5:1 XXX --- 3:4 --- 6:2 4:2 6. Dinamo (Madan) 1:2 1:5 --- --- 2:1 XXX --- 0:4 --- --- 7. Sportist (Blagovo) 4:6 --- --- --- --- 3:3 XXX --- 5:0 3:1 8. Lipen (Lipen) --- 1:3 --- --- 0:0 --- 1:4 XXX 8:0 2:0 9. Partizan (Doktor Yosifovo) --- --- 5:8 1:4 --- 1:2 --- --- XXX 4:2 10. Lokomotiv (Dolno Tserovene) 1:3 --- 2:0 1:3 --- 1:2 --- --- --- XXX ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top