Yugoiztochna Treta liga 2019/20

« Yugoiztochna Treta liga 2019/20

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
        | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 | 32 | 33 | 34 |

                           Current matches:

24 August 2019, Saturday, 18:00 EEST / Round 4:
Gigant (Saedinenie) - Minyor (Radnevo)                     - 
Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Sokol (Markovo)                   - 
Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Karnobat (Karnobat)             - 
Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Nesebar (Nesebar)               - 
FK Yambol 1915 (Yambol) - Zagorets (Nova Zagora)           - 
24 August 2019, Saturday, 19:00 EEST / Round 4:
Sozopol (Sozopol) - Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad)           - 
25 August 2019, Sunday, 18:00 EEST / Round 4:
Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas)      - 
FK Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr)       - 
Levski (Karlovo) - Atletik (Kuklen)                        - 

                           Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Zagorets (Nova Zagora) 3 3 0 0 11:3 9 ------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) 3 3 0 0 8:2 9 3. Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) 3 3 0 0 6:1 9 4. Sozopol (Sozopol) 3 2 1 0 7:1 7 5. Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad) 3 2 0 1 8:4 6 6. Minyor (Radnevo) 3 1 1 1 5:2 4 7. Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) 3 1 1 1 6:5 4 8. Levski (Karlovo) 3 1 1 1 3:5 4 9. Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) 3 1 1 1 4:7 4 10. Atletik (Kuklen) 3 1 0 2 1:5 3 [1 0 0 1:0 3] 11. Sokol (Markovo) 3 1 0 2 4:9 3 [0 0 0 0:0 0] 12. FK Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) 3 1 0 2 2:4 3 [0 0 1 0:1 0] 13. Gigant (Saedinenie) 3 0 2 1 1:4 2 14. Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad) 3 0 2 1 3:7 2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 15. Karnobat (Karnobat) 2 0 1 1 2:4 1 16. Nesebar (Nesebar) 3 0 1 2 1:4 1 [-] ------------------------------------------------------------------- . FK Yambol 1915 (Yambol) 3 0 1 2 1:4 1 [+] 18. Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) 2 0 0 2 2:4 0 [+]
Notes - On 14 June 2019 STK removes Vereya (Stara Zagora) from the group, due to a decision by the Licensing commission from 4 June 2019 g., which entered into force on 13 June 2019. Vereya can enter in Yugoiztochna Treta liga, but doesn't register for participation by the deadline - 13 July 2019. - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad) plays its home games at the "Minyor" st. in Dimitrovgrad. - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv plays its home games at the "Maritsa" st. in Plovdiv. - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) plays its home games at the "Sevtopolis" st. in Kazanlak. - Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) plays its home games at the "Haskovo" st. in Haskovo. - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) plays its home games at the "Chernomorets" st. in Burgas. Round 1 3 August 2019, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: FK Yambol 1915 (Yambol) - FK Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) 0:1 (0:1) [0:1 Seid Sebat 15'], 100 spectators Zagorets (Nova Zagora) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) 3:1 (0:0) [2:0 Plamen G.Ivanov 52',56'; 2:1 Atanas Apostolov 65', 3:1 Plamen G.Ivanov 79'], 100 spectators Atletik (Kuklen) - Sozopol (Sozopol) 0:2 (0:1) [0:1 Antonio Laskov 40', 0:2 Radoslav Boychev 70'], 200 spectators Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) 1:1 (0:0) [0:1 Angel Zdravchev 59', 1:1 Andrey Atanasov 65'], 103 spectators Nesebar (Nesebar) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) 0:1 (0:1) [0:1 Oldzhay Aliev 4'], 150 spectators Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) 2:1 (1:1) [1:0 Hristo Tomov 13', 1:1 Teodor Stefanov 28', 2:1 Mariyan Tonev 49'], 300 spectators Karnobat (Karnobat) - Minyor (Radnevo) 1:1 (0:0) [1:0 Petar Kolev 49', 1:1 Dimitar Videv 90'], 200 spectators Sokol (Markovo) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) 2:4 (0:1) [0:1 Stanislav Dryanov 14', 1:1 Georgi D.Ivanov 49', 2:1 Sezgin Chetin 65', 2:3 Stoyko Ivanov 66',79'; 2:4 Viktor Yanev 86'], 100 spectators 4 August 2019, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Levski (Karlovo) - Gigant (Saedinenie) 0:0 200 spectators Round 2 10 August 2019, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Gigant (Saedinenie) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) 0:3 (0:3) [0:1 Ventsislav Slavov 5', 0:2 Stanislav Dryanov 8', 0:3 Zhulien Parushev 11'], 100 spectators Minyor (Radnevo) - Sokol (Markovo) 4:0 (2:0) [1:0 Stefan Rabadzhiyski 9', 2:0 Kiril Lichev 39', 3:0 Angel Kostov 69', 4:0 Stefan Rabadzhiyski 83'], 100 spectators Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad) 2:0 (1:0) [1:0 Todor Timonov 8', 2:0 Daniel Dobrikov 88'-og] [sent off: Grigor Georgiev (S) 78'], 150 spectators Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Atletik (Kuklen) 3:0 (1:0) [1:0 Raif Muradov 8', 3:0 Plamen Kolev 56',67'], 350 spectators FK Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) - Zagorets (Nova Zagora) 1:3 (0:2) [0:1 Kosta Yanev 10', 0:2 Denislav Atanasov 44', 1:2 Soner Polat 64', 1:3 Plamen G.Ivanov 82'], 100 spectators 10 August 2019, Saturday, 18:20 EEST: Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Nesebar (Nesebar) 2:0 (1:0) * [1:0 Valentin Dobrevski 30', 2:0 Miroslav Kayrakov 78'], 130 spectators * - initially scheduled for 18:00 EEST, started 20' late due to the delay of the security personnel. 10 August 2019, Saturday, 19:00 EEST: Sozopol (Sozopol) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad) 4:0 (1:0) [2:0 Kristiyan Ivanov 12',52'; 3:0 Ventsislav Gyuzelev 73', 4:0 Arif Feradov 87'], 200 spectators 11 August 2019, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Karnobat (Karnobat) postponed * * - postponed due to Rodopa Smolyan's involvement in the Kupa na Bulgaria qualifiers. Levski (Karlovo) - FK Yambol 1915 (Yambol) 2:0 (0:0) [1:0 Svetoslav Chitakov 60', 2:0 Valentin Slivov 68'], 100 spectators Round 3 17 August 2019, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: FK Yambol 1915 (Yambol) - Gigant (Saedinenie) 1:1 Zagorets (Nova Zagora) - Levski (Karlovo) 5:1 Atletik (Kuklen) - FK Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) 1:0 Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) 2:2 (1:1) Nesebar (Nesebar) - Sozopol (Sozopol) 1:1 Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) 6:1 (4:1) Karnobat (Karnobat) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) 1:3 (0:1) Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Minyor (Radnevo) 1:0 18 August 2019, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Sokol (Markovo) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) 2:1 Round 4 24 August 2019, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Gigant (Saedinenie) - Minyor (Radnevo) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Sokol (Markovo) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Karnobat (Karnobat) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Nesebar (Nesebar) - FK Yambol 1915 (Yambol) - Zagorets (Nova Zagora) - 24 August 2019, Saturday, 19:00 EEST: Sozopol (Sozopol) - Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad) - 25 August 2019, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - FK Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr) - Levski (Karlovo) - Atletik (Kuklen) - Round 5 31 August 2019, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Zagorets (Nova Zagora) - Gigant (Saedinenie) - Atletik (Kuklen) - FK Yambol 1915 (Yambol) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad) - Levski (Karlovo) - Nesebar (Nesebar) - FK Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) - Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Karnobat (Karnobat) - Sozopol (Sozopol) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Minyor (Radnevo) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - 1 September 2019, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Sokol (Markovo) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Round 6 7 September 2019, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Gigant (Saedinenie) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Minyor (Radnevo) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Karnobat (Karnobat) - FK Yambol 1915 (Yambol) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr) - Zagorets (Nova Zagora) - Atletik (Kuklen) postponed 7 September 2019, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Sozopol (Sozopol) - Sokol (Markovo) - 8 September 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: FK Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) - Svilengrad 1921 (Svil) - Levski (Karlovo) - Nesebar (Nesebar) - Round 7 14 September 2019, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Atletik (Kuklen) - Gigant (Saedinenie) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr) - Zagorets (Nova Zagora) - Nesebar (Nesebar) - FK Yambol 1915 (Yambol) - Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad) - Levski (Karlovo) - Karnobat (Karnobat) - FK Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Sozopol (Sozopol) - Minyor (Radnevo) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - 15 September 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Sokol (Markovo) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Round 8 21 September 2019, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Gigant (Saedinenie) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - FK Yambol 1915 (Yambol) - Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad) - Zagorets (Nova Zagora) - Nesebar (Nesebar) - Atletik (Kuklen) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad) - 21 September 2019, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Sozopol (Sozopol) - Minyor (Radnevo) - 22 September 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: FK Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) - Sokol (Markovo) - Levski (Karlovo) - Karnobat (Karnobat) - Round 9 28 September 2019, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad) - Gigant (Saedinenie) - Nesebar (Nesebar) - Atletik (Kuklen) - Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad) - Zagorets (Nova Zagora) - Karnobat (Karnobat) - FK Yambol 1915 (Yambol) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - FK Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) - Minyor (Radnevo) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - 29 September 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Sokol (Markovo) - Levski (Karlovo) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Sozopol (Sozopol) - Round 10 5 October 2019, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Gigant (Saedinenie) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - FK Yambol 1915 (Yambol) - Sokol (Markovo) - Zagorets (Nova Zagora) - Karnobat (Karnobat) - Atletik (Kuklen) - Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad) - Nesebar (Nesebar) - 5 October 2019, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Sozopol (Sozopol) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - 6 October 2019, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: FK Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) - Minyor (Radnevo) - Levski (Karlovo) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Round 11 12 October 2019, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Nesebar (Nesebar) - Gigant (Saedinenie) - Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr) - Karnobat (Karnobat) - Atletik (Kuklen) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - FK Yambol 1915 (Yambol) - Minyor (Radnevo) - Levski (Karlovo) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Sozopol (Sozopol) - 13 October 2019, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Sokol (Markovo) - Zagorets (Nova Zagora) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - FK Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) - Round 12 19 October 2019, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Gigant (Saedinenie) - Sozopol (Sozopol) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - FK Yambol 1915 (Yambol) - Minyor (Radnevo) - Zagorets (Nova Zagora) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Atletik (Kuklen) - Sokol (Markovo) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad) - Karnobat (Karnobat) - Nesebar (Nesebar) - Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad) - 20 October 2019, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: FK Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Levski (Karlovo) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Round 13 24 October 2019, Thursday, 16:00 EEST: Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad) - Gigant (Saedinenie) - Karnobat (Karnobat) - Nesebar (Nesebar) - Sokol (Markovo) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Atletik (Kuklen) - Minyor (Radnevo) - Zagorets (Nova Zagora) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - FK Yambol 1915 (Yambol) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Levski (Karlovo) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - FK Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) - 24 October 2019, Thursday, 17:00 EEST: Sozopol (Sozopol) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Round 14 2 November 2019, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Gigant (Saedinenie) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - FK Yambol 1915 (Yambol) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Zagorets (Nova Zagora) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Atletik (Kuklen) - Minyor (Radnevo) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Nesebar (Nesebar) - Sokol (Markovo) - Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad) - Karnobat (Karnobat) - 3 November 2019, Sunday, 14:30 EET: FK Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) - Sozopol (Sozopol) - Levski (Karlovo) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Round 15 9 November 2019, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Karnobat (Karnobat) - Gigant (Saedinenie) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Nesebar (Nesebar) - Minyor (Radnevo) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Zagorets (Nova Zagora) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - FK Yambol 1915 (Yambol) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - FK Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) - 9 November 2019, Saturday, 15:30 EET: Sozopol (Sozopol) - Levski (Karlovo) - 10 November 2019, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Sokol (Markovo) - Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Atletik (Kuklen) - Round 16 16 November 2019, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Gigant (Saedinenie) - FK Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) - FK Yambol 1915 (Yambol) - Sozopol (Sozopol) - Zagorets (Nova Zagora) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Atletik (Kuklen) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Nesebar (Nesebar) - Minyor (Radnevo) - Svilengrad 1921 (Svil) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Karnobat (Karnobat) - Sokol (Markovo) - 17 November 2019, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Levski (Karlovo) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Round 17 23 November 2019, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Karnobat (Karnobat) - Minyor (Radnevo) - Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Atletik (Kuklen) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - FK Yambol 1915 (Yambol) - 23 November 2019, Saturday, 15:30 EET: Sozopol (Sozopol) - Zagorets (Nova Zagora) - 24 November 2019, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Sokol (Markovo) - Gigant (Saedinenie) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Nesebar (Nesebar) - FK Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) - Levski (Karlovo) - Round 18 spring 2020: Gigant (Saedinenie) - Levski (Karlovo) - FK Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) - FK Yambol 1915 (Yambol) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Zagorets (Nova Zagora) - Sozopol (Sozopol) - Atletik (Kuklen) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Nesebar (Nesebar) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad) - Minyor (Radnevo) - Karnobat (Karnobat) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Sokol (Markovo) - Round 19 Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Gigant (Saedinenie) - Sokol (Markovo) - Minyor (Radnevo) - Karnobat (Karnobat) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Nesebar (Nesebar) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad) - Sozopol (Sozopol) - Atletik (Kuklen) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Zagorets (Nova Zagora) - FK Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) - FK Yambol 1915 (Yambol) - Levski (Karlovo) - Round 20 Gigant (Saedinenie) - FK Yambol 1915 (Yambol) - Levski (Karlovo) - Zagorets (Nova Zagora) - FK Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) - Atletik (Kuklen) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr) - Sozopol (Sozopol) - Nesebar (Nesebar) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Karnobat (Karnobat) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Sokol (Markovo) - Minyor (Radnevo) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Round 21 Minyor (Radnevo) - Gigant (Saedinenie) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Sokol (Markovo) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Karnobat (Karnobat) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad) - Sozopol (Sozopol) - Nesebar (Nesebar) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr) - FK Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) - Atletik (Kuklen) - Levski (Karlovo) - Zagorets (Nova Zagora) - FK Yambol 1915 (Yambol) - Round 22 Gigant (Saedinenie) - Zagorets (Nova Zagora) - FK Yambol 1915 (Yambol) - Atletik (Kuklen) - Levski (Karlovo) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad) - FK Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) - Nesebar (Nesebar) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad) - Sozopol (Sozopol) - Karnobat (Karnobat) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Sokol (Markovo) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Minyor (Radnevo) - Round 23 Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Gigant (Saedinenie) - Minyor (Radnevo) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Sokol (Markovo) - Sozopol (Sozopol) - Karnobat (Karnobat) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Svilengrad 1921 (Svil) - FK Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) - Nesebar (Nesebar) - Levski (Karlovo) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr) - FK Yambol 1915 (Yambol) - Atletik (Kuklen) - Zagorets (Nova Zagora) - Round 24 Gigant (Saedinenie) - Atletik (Kuklen) - Zagorets (Nova Zagora) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr) - FK Yambol 1915 (Yambol) - Nesebar (Nesebar) - Levski (Karlovo) - Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad) - FK Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) - Karnobat (Karnobat) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Sokol (Markovo) - Sozopol (Sozopol) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Minyor (Radnevo) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Round 25 Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Gigant (Saedinenie) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Minyor (Radnevo) - Sozopol (Sozopol) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Sokol (Markovo) - FK Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) - Karnobat (Karnobat) - Levski (Karlovo) - Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad) - FK Yambol 1915 (Yambol) - Nesebar (Nesebar) - Zagorets (Nova Zagora) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad) - Atletik (Kuklen) - Round 26 Gigant (Saedinenie) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad) - Atletik (Kuklen) - Nesebar (Nesebar) - Zagorets (Nova Zagora) - Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad) - FK Yambol 1915 (Yambol) - Karnobat (Karnobat) - Levski (Karlovo) - Sokol (Markovo) - FK Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Minyor (Radnevo) - Sozopol (Sozopol) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Round 27 Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Gigant (Saedinenie) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Sozopol (Sozopol) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Minyor (Radnevo) - FK Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Levski (Karlovo) - Sokol (Markovo) - FK Yambol 1915 (Yambol) - Karnobat (Karnobat) - Zagorets (Nova Zagora) - Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad) - Atletik (Kuklen) - Nesebar (Nesebar) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad) - Round 28 Gigant (Saedinenie) - Nesebar (Nesebar) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr) - Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad) - Atletik (Kuklen) - Karnobat (Karnobat) - Zagorets (Nova Zagora) - Sokol (Markovo) - FK Yambol 1915 (Yambol) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Levski (Karlovo) - Minyor (Radnevo) - FK Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Sozopol (Sozopol) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Round 29 Sozopol (Sozopol) - Gigant (Saedinenie) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - FK Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Levski (Karlovo) - Minyor (Radnevo) - FK Yambol 1915 (Yambol) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Zagorets (Nova Zagora) - Sokol (Markovo) - Atletik (Kuklen) - Karnobat (Karnobat) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad) - Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad) - Nesebar (Nesebar) - Round 30 Gigant (Saedinenie) - Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad) - Nesebar (Nesebar) - Karnobat (Karnobat) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad) - Sokol (Markovo) - Atletik (Kuklen) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Zagorets (Nova Zagora) - Minyor (Radnevo) - FK Yambol 1915 (Yambol) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Levski (Karlovo) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - FK Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Sozopol (Sozopol) - Round 31 Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Gigant (Saedinenie) - Sozopol (Sozopol) - FK Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Levski (Karlovo) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - FK Yambol 1915 (Yambol) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Zagorets (Nova Zagora) - Minyor (Radnevo) - Atletik (Kuklen) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr) - Sokol (Markovo) - Nesebar (Nesebar) - Karnobat (Karnobat) - Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad) - Round 32 Gigant (Saedinenie) - Karnobat (Karnobat) - Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad) - Sokol (Markovo) - Nesebar (Nesebar) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad) - Minyor (Radnevo) - Atletik (Kuklen) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Zagorets (Nova Zagora) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - FK Yambol 1915 (Yambol) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Levski (Karlovo) - Sozopol (Sozopol) - FK Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Round 33 FK Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) - Gigant (Saedinenie) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Levski (Karlovo) - Sozopol (Sozopol) - FK Yambol 1915 (Yambol) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Zagorets (Nova Zagora) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Atletik (Kuklen) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr) - Minyor (Radnevo) - Nesebar (Nesebar) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Svilengrad 1921 (Svil) - Sokol (Markovo) - Karnobat (Karnobat) - Round 34 Gigant (Saedinenie) - Sokol (Markovo) - Karnobat (Karnobat) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad) - Minyor (Radnevo) - Nesebar (Nesebar) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Atletik (Kuklen) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Zagorets (Nova Zagora) - Sozopol (Sozopol) - FK Yambol 1915 (Yambol) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Levski (Karlovo) - FK Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) -
Results grid
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. 14. 15. 16. 17. 18. -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Zagorets (Nova Zagora) XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 3:1 5:1 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 2. Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- 1:0 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 3. Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) -:- -:- XXX -:- 2:0 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 4. Sozopol (Sozopol) -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 4:0 -:- -:- -:- -:- 5. Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad) -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- 6:1 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 2:1 6. Minyor (Radnevo) -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- 4:0 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 7. Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- 3:0 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 8. Levski (Karlovo) -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- 0:0 -:- -:- -:- 2:0 -:- 9. Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 2:0 -:- -:- 10. Atletik (Kuklen) -:- -:- -:- 0:2 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- 1:0 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 11. Sokol (Markovo) -:- 2:4 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 2:1 12. FK Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) 1:3 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 13. Gigant (Saedinenie) -:- 0:3 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 14. Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad) -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 2:2 -:- 1:1 -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- 15. Karnobat (Karnobat) -:- -:- 1:3 -:- -:- 1:1 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- 16. Nesebar (Nesebar) -:- -:- 0:1 1:1 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- 17. FK Yambol 1915 (Yambol) -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 0:1 1:1 -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- 18. Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top