« Treta liga Qualifications 2019/20


Severoiztochna Treta liga

                           OG Champions

OG Varna:                  
OG Dobrich:                
OG Shumen:                 
OG Targovishte:            
OG Ruse:                   
OG Silistra:               
OG Razgrad:                

* - denotes a team, which cannot participate in qualification, as it didn't have at least one active youth team (born 2001-2006) during the season. 

                           Qualifiers

The group has ? places for promotion. 


top


Severozapadna Treta liga

                           OG Champions

OG Veliko Tarnovo:         
OG Gabrovo:                
OG Pleven:                 
OG Lovech:                 
OG Vratsa:                 
OG Montana:                
OG Vidin:                  

* - denotes a team, which cannot participate in qualification, as it didn't have at least one active youth team (born 2001-2006) during the season. 

                           Qualifiers

The group has ? places for promotion. 


top


Yugozapadna Treta liga

                           OG Champions

OG Sofia (stolitsa):       
OG Sofia:                  
OG Pernik:                 
OG Blagoevgrad:            
OG Kyustendil:             
OG Pazardzhik:             

* - denotes a team, which cannot participate in qualification, as it didn't have at least one active youth team (born 2001-2006) during the season. 

                           Qualifiers

The group has ? places for promotion. 


top


Yugoiztochna Treta liga

                           OG Champions

OG Plovdiv:                
OG Haskovo:                
MOG Kardzhali/Smolyan:     
OG Stara Zagora:           
OG Sliven:                 
OG Burgas:                 
OG Yambol:                 

* - denotes a team, which cannot participate in qualification, as it didn't have at least one active youth team (born 2001-2006) during the season. 

                           Qualifiers

The group has ? places for promotion. 


Play-off
1 August 2020, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: in Parvomay: Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Izvor (Gorski izvor) 1:4 (1:1) [1:0 Mutlu Aliev 27', 1:1 Nedyalko Hubenov 43', 1:2 Hristo Dimitrov Hristov 2h, 1:3 Mitko Plahov 83', 1:4 Nedyalko Hubenov 85'], behind closed doors top