Severoiztochna Treta liga 2019/20

« Severoiztochna Treta liga 2019/20

| Rankings |

First phase

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 |
        | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |

                           Current matches:

7 December 2019, Saturday, 14:00 EET / Round 10:
Septemvri 98 (Tervel) - Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo)             2:0 (0:0) 

                           Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) 13 13 0 0 45:6 39 [-] 2. Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo) 13 8 2 3 34:10 26 3. Ustrem D (Donchevo) 12 8 1 3 22:18 25 4. Septemvri 98 (Tervel) 13 6 4 3 20:11 22 5. Chernolomets 1919 (Popovo) 12 6 3 3 22:14 21 [+] 6. Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targ.) 13 5 3 5 23:27 18 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 7. Topoli 2010 (Topoli) 13 5 2 6 16:19 17 8. Shumen 2007 (Shumen) 13 4 4 5 24:22 16 [+] 9. Hitrino (Hitrino) 13 4 2 7 16:20 14 10. Kubrat 2016 (Kubrat) 12 3 1 8 9:25 10 11. Benkovski (Byala, obl.Ruse) 12 1 2 9 9:35 5 12. Botev (Novi pazar) 13 0 2 11 6:39 2 --. Kaliakra 1923 (Kavarna) 13 4 1 8 18:34 -- [*] Removed --. Lokomotiv (Ruse) 0 0 0 0 0:0 - [*] Removed
Notes - On 22 May 2019 Kaliakra 1923-Levski 2012 (Kavarna) is renamed to Kaliakra 1923. The name change comes into force with the start of this season. - On 7 August 2019 Lokomotiv (Ruse) withdraws due to organizational and financial reasons. ZS Varna is to confirm their withdrawal from the group. - Shumen 2007 (Shumen) plays its home games at the "Panayot Volov" st. in Shumen. - On 20 November 2019 Kaliakra 1923 (Kavarna) is removed from the group for a third no-show without an excusable reason. Its results are annulled. Round 1 10 August 2019, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Botev (Novi pazar) - Hitrino (Hitrino) 0:0 [sent off: Kaloyan Petrov (B) 69', Svetoslav Slavchev (H) 69'], 200 spectators Shumen 2007 (Shumen) - Benkovski (Byala, obl.Ruse) postponed * * - postponed at the home team's request due to their late entry into the group. Kaliakra 1923 (Kavarna) - Ustrem D (Donchevo) 1:3 (1:0) /annulled/ [1:0 Ventsislav Zhelev 4', 1:1 Stanimir Andonov 63', 1:3 Kristiyan D.Dimitrov 75',86'] [sent off: Lyubomir Kolev (U) 44'], 300 spectators Svetkavitsa Targ. (Targ.) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) 4:6 (1:3) [0:1 Kristiyan K.Petkov 18', 1:1 Georgi Shterev 20', 1:2 Denis Kadir 26', 1:3 Galin Stoyanov 38', 1:4 Todor Palankov 52'-pen, 1:5 Yancho Andreev 57', 2:5 Dinko Dermendzhiev 80', 3:5 Kristiyan Arsovski 82', 3:6 Galin Stoyanov 86', 4:6 Dinko Dermendzhiev 90'], 200 spectators Septemvri 98 (Tervel) - Topoli 2010 (Topoli) 3:2 (1:1) [0:1 Plamen Iv.Ivanov 39', 1:1 Mihail Mihaylov 45'+2', 1:2 Plamen Iv.Ivanov 55', 2:2 Taner Yusnyu 74'-pen, 3:2 Nikolay Atanasov 77'], 150 spectators 11 August 2019, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo) - Chernolomets 1919 (Popovo) 1:0 (1:0) [1:0 Milen Nikolov 35'], 100 spectators Lokomotiv (Ruse) - Kubrat 2016 (Kubrat) annulled 8 September 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Shumen 2007 (Shumen) - Benkovski (Byala, obl.Ruse) 2:0 (0:0) [1:0 Zhivko Gerchev 57', 2:0 Evgeni Stoyanov 81'], 200 spectators Round 2 17 August 2019, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Hitrino (Hitrino) - Kubrat 2016 (Kubrat) 3:1 (2:0) [1:0 Ivelin Vasilev 13', 3:0 Hristo Aleksandrov 42',70'; 3:1 Ayan Irfan 77'-pen], 150 spectators Topoli 2010 (Topoli) - Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo) 0:0 150 spectators Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Septemvri 98 (Tervel) 1:0 (0:0) [1:0 Yancho Andreev 74'], 450 spectators Botev (Novi pazar) - Shumen 2007 (Shumen) 1:5 (0:2) [0:1 Yuliyan Zagorov 10'-pen, 0:2 Zhivko Gerchev 39', 0:3 Yuliyan Zagorov 65', 0:4 Hristo Stanchev 72', 0:5 Radostin Stefanov 76', 1:5 Yordan M.Ivanov 85'], 200 spectators 18 August 2019, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Chernolomets 1919 (Popovo) - Lokomotiv (Ruse) annulled Ustrem D (Donchevo) - Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targ.) 2:3 (1:1) [0:1 Kristiyan Arsovski 22', 1:1 Borislav Balchev 27', 2:1 Nikolay Iliev 71', 2:3 Radoslav Stefanov 87',89'] [sent off: Georgi V.Georgiev (U) 72'], 300 spectators Benkovski (Byala, obl.Ruse) - Kaliakra 1923 (Kavarna) 1:2 (1:1) /annulled/ [1:0 Bogomil Mihalev 7', 1:1 Bogomil Mihalev 22'-og, 1:2 Ognyan Braynov 81'ag] [sent off: Dimitar Brashnarov (B) 90'+3'], 200 spectators Round 3 24 August 2019, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Shumen 2007 (Shumen) - Hitrino (Hitrino) 1:2 (1:0) [1:0 Deniz Kadir 28', 1:1 Ivelin Vasilev 80', 1:2 Hristo Aleksandrov 89'-pen], 500 spectators Kaliakra 1923 (Kavarna) - Botev (Novi pazar) 5:4 (3:1) /annulled/ [0:1 Mitko Mitkov 12', 1:1 Georgi Stanchev 20'-pen, 2:1 Preslav Pasev 33', 3:1 Ivelin Madzharov 39', 4:1 Kaloyan Kalchev 47', 4:2 Mitko Mitkov 51', 4:3 Dimitar Hr.Dimitrov 63', 5:3 Georgi Stanchev 82', 5:4 Vasil Dimitrov 86'], 50 spectators Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targ.) - Benkovski (Byala) 6:0 (6:0) [2:0 Radoslav Stefanov 9',24'; 3:0 Kristiyan Arsovski 26', 4:0 Radoslav Stefanov 33', 5:0 Kristiyan Arsovski 36', 6:0 Bogomil Mihalev 41'-og], 200 spectators Septemvri 98 (Tervel) - Ustrem D (Donchevo) 0:1 (0:0) [0:1 Kristiyan D.Dimitrov 90'+2'], 200 spectators 25 August 2019, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) 0:1 (0:0) [0:1 Simeon Mitev 65'], 200 spectators Lokomotiv (Ruse) - Topoli 2010 (Topoli) annulled Kubrat 2016 (Kubrat) - Chernolomets 1919 (Popovo) 0:1 (0:0) [0:1 Aleksandar Nedev 90'], 100 spectators Round 4 31 August 2019, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Hitrino (Hitrino) - Chernolomets 1919 (Popovo) 1:2 (0:1) [0:1 Vasil Hristov 40'-og, 1:1 Martin Ivanov 48', 1:2 Aleksandar Nedev 63'] [sent off: Beadir Beadirov (Ch) 90'+2'], 100 spectators Topoli 2010 (Topoli) - Kubrat 2016 (Kubrat) 3:0 (1:0) [1:0 Iliyan Nedelchev 38', 2:0 Georgi Dr.Dimitrov 59', 3:0 Dinko Dinkov 84'], 100 spectators Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Lokomotiv (Ruse) annulled Botev (Novi pazar) - Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targ.) 0:1 (0:1) [0:1 Kristiyan Arsovski 27'], 150 spectators Shumen 2007 (Shumen) - Kaliakra 1923 (Kavarna) 3:1 (1:0) /annulled/ [1:0 Deniz Kadir 15', 2:0 Yuliyan Zagorov 57', 2:1 Erhan Hayredin 60', 3:1 Hristo Stanchev 89'] [sent off: Georgi Kolev (K) 87'], 200 spectators 1 September 2019, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Ustrem D (Donchevo) - Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo) 1:0 (1:0) [1:0 Kristiyan D.Dimitrov 29'], 100 spectators Benkovski (Byala, obl.Ruse) - Septemvri 98 (Tervel) 1:1 (1:0) [1:0 Martin Marinov 15', 1:1 Deyvid Filipov 46'] [sent off: Ognyan Braynov (B) 65', Mihail Mihaylov (S) 76'], 100 spectators Round 1 - postponed match 8 September 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Shumen 2007 (Shumen) - Benkovski (Byala, obl.Ruse) 2:0 (0:0) [1:0 Zhivko Gerchev 57', 2:0 Evgeni Stoyanov 81'], 200 spectators Round 5 14 September 2019, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Kaliakra 1923 (Kavarna) - Hitrino (Hitrino) 4:1 (1:0) /annulled/ [1:0 Hristo Dimitrov 21', 2:0 Preslav Pasev 48', 3:0 Erhan Hayredin 51', 4:0 Kaloyan Kalchev 74', 4:1 Deniz Nedzhmedinov 86'], 100 spectators Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targ.) - Shumen 2007 (Shumen) 0:0 Video 150 spectators Septemvri 98 (Tervel) - Botev (Novi pazar) 4:1 (2:1) [1:0 Todor Valkanov 4', 1:1 Dimitar Hr.Dimitrov 44', 2:1 Soner Hyusein 45', 3:1 Deyvid Filipov 52', 4:1 Denislav Andreev 89'], 150 spectators 15 September 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo) - Benkovski (Byala, obl.Ruse) 8:0 (6:0) [1:0 Nikola Naydenov 1', 3:0 Lyubomir Mihalev 8',13'; 4:0 Kostadin H.Ivanov 16', 7:0 Nikola Rosenov 21'-pen,30',53'; 8:0 Stanislav Ivanov 60'], 100 spectators Lokomotiv (Ruse) - Ustrem D (Donchevo) annulled Kubrat 2016 (Kubrat) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) 0:4 (0:0) [0:1 Kristian Peshkov 63'-pen, 0:2 Martin Dichev 76', 0:3 Kristian Peshkov 79', 0:4 Ivo Dimitrov 88'], 100 spectators Chernolomets 1919 (Popovo) - Topoli 2010 (Topoli) 3:0 (2:0) [1:0 Beadir Beadirov 29'-pen, 2:0 Kalin Kanchev 37', 3:0 Diyan Dimitrov 74'], 150 spectators Round 6 21 September 2019, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Hitrino (Hitrino) - Topoli 2010 (Topoli) 3:0 (0:0) [1:0 Martin Iv.Ivanov 62', 2:0 Yordan St.Yordanov 64', 3:0 Hristo Aleksandrov 78'-pen], 100 spectators Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Chernolomets 1919 (Popovo) 5:0 (1:0) [3:0 Galin Stoyanov 16',54',56'; 4:0 Kristiyan K.Petkov 62', 5:0 Galin Stoyanov 66'] [sent off: Dimitar Stefanov (Ch) 90'], 200 spectators Botev (Novi pazar) - Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo) 0:4 (0:2) [0:1 Stanislav Ivanov 17', 0:2 Lyubomir Mihalev 28', 0:3 Daniel Dimitrov 75', 0:4 Milen Nikolov 86'], 200 spectators Shumen 2007 (Shumen) - Septemvri 98 (Tervel) 0:0 100 spectators Kaliakra 1923 (Kavarna) - Svetkavitsa Targ. (Targ.) 3:1 (2:1) /annulled/ [1:0 Kristiyan Velikov 8', 2:0 Hristo Dimitrov 10', 2:1 Kristiyan Arsovski 13', 3:1 Kaloyan Kalchev 90'], 100 spectators 22 September 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Ustrem D (Donchevo) - Kubrat 2016 (Kubrat) 1:0 (0:0) [1:0 Nikolay Iliev 61'], 100 spectators Benkovski (Byala, obl.Ruse) - Lokomotiv (Ruse) annulled Round 7 28 September 2019, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targ.) - Hitrino (Hitrino) 2:1 (2:0) [1:0 Kristiyan Arsovski 12', 2:0 Banko Bankov 23', 2:1 Martin Iv.Ivanov 67'], 200 spectators Septemvri 98 (Tervel) - Kaliakra 1923 (Kavarna) 6:0 (1:0) /annulled/ [2:0 Deyvid Filipov 38',71'; 3:0 Soner Hyusein 74', 4:0 Taner Yusnyu 80'-pen, 5:0 Denislav Andreev 83', 6:0 Gyursel Osman 89'], 200 spectators 29 September 2019, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo) - Shumen 2007 (Shumen) 4:2 (3:0) [1:0 Stanislav Ivanov 25', 2:0 Nikolay Iliev 29', 3:0 Nikola Rosenov 36', 3:1 Edis Efrahim 70', 4:1 Lyubomir Mihalev 72', 4:2 Yuliyan Zagorov 76'-pen], 50 spectators Lokomotiv (Ruse) - Botev (Novi pazar) annulled Kubrat 2016 (Kubrat) - Benkovski (Byala, obl.Ruse) 1:0 (0:0) [1:0 Emre Sali 52'], 100 spectators Chernolomets 1919 (Popovo) - Ustrem D (Donchevo) 7:0 (4:0) [1:0 Diyan Dimitrov 34', 2:0 Todor Kanchev 42', 3:0 Diyan Dimitrov 44', 4:0 Damyan Lazarov 45'+1', 5:0 Beadir Beadirov 52', 7:0 Diyan Dimitrov 59',63'], 300 spectators Topoli 2010 (Topoli) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) 0:3 (0:2) * [0:1 Kristian Peshkov 3'-pen, 0:2 Simeon Mitev 45'+1', 0:3 Galin Stoyanov 51'] [sent off: Viliyan Denchev (T) 8'], 100 spectators * - the official match protocol wrongly attributes the second goal to Denis Kadir. Round 8 5 October 2019, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Hitrino (Hitrino) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) 0:3 (0:2) [0:2 Yancho Andreev 28',37'; 0:3 Denis Kadir 50'], 100 spectators Botev (Novi pazar) - Kubrat 2016 (Kubrat) 1:2 (1:0) [1:0 Kaloyan Petrov 30', 1:2 Petar M.Petrov 62',87'], 100 spectators Shumen 2007 (Shumen) - Lokomotiv (Ruse) annulled Kaliakra 1923 (Kavarna) - Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo) 1:4 (1:2) /annulled/ [0:1 Nikola Rosenov 22', 1:1 Kaloyan Kalchev 38', 1:2 Nikola Rosenov 41', 1:3 Nikolay Kr.Iliev 80', 1:4 Milen Nikolov 88'], 100 spectators Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targ.) - Septemvri 98 (Tervel) 0:1 (0:1) [0:1 Kristiyan G.Georgiev 10'], 100 spectators 6 October 2019, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Ustrem D (Donchevo) - Topoli 2010 (Topoli) 2:1 (1:1) [0:1 Zhorzh Dobrev 5', 1:1 Stanimir Andonov 25', 2:1 Viktor Hristov 68'] [sent off: Stanislav Dzhambazov (T) 79', Borislav Balchev (U) 90'+2'], 100 spectators Benkovski (Byala) - Chernolomets 1919 (Popovo) 1:3 (1:1) [1:0 Stamen Vladimirov 31', 1:1 Diyan Dimitrov 38', 1:3 Beadir Beadirov 88',90'+3'], 100 spectators Round 9 12 October 2019, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Septemvri 98 (Tervel) - Hitrino (Hitrino) 2:1 (0:0) [0:1 Martin Iv.Ivanov 54', 1:1 Mladen Dimitrov 61', 2:1 Denislav Andreev 76'], 150 spectators Topoli 2010 (Topoli) - Benkovski (Byala, obl.Ruse) 3:1 (1:1) [1:0 Georgi Dr.Dimitrov 25', 1:1 Ilia Kovachganev 42', 2:1 Mikael Asad 47', 3:1 Roberto Markov 60'], 100 spectators Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Ustrem D (Donchevo) 3:0 (1:0) [1:0 Kristiyan K.Petkov 26', 2:0 Yancho Andreev 58', 3:0 Kristiyan K.Petkov 78'], 50 spectators 13 October 2019, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo) - Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targ.) 8:1 (5:0) [1:0 Daniel P.Dimitrov 7', 2:0 Dinko Dermendzhiev 15'-og, 3:0 Lyubomir Mihalev 19', 4:0 Stanislav Ivanov 26', 5:0 Lyubomir Mihalev 39', 6:0 Stanislav Ivanov 54', 7:0 Rumen Aleksandrov 70', 8:0 Aleksandar Chukanski 81', 8:1 Sevdalin Staykov 84'], 200 spectators Lokomotiv (Ruse) - Kaliakra 1923 (Kavarna) annulled Kubrat 2016 (Kubrat) - Shumen 2007 (Shumen) 1:3 (1:1) [1:0 Georgi Nenkov 13', 1:1 Yuliyan Zagorov 25'-pen, 1:2 Deniz Kadir 51', 1:3 Zhivko Gerchev 72'], 100 spectators Chernolomets 1919 (Popovo) - Botev (Novi pazar) 2:0 (0:0) [1:0 Diyan Dimitrov 55', 2:0 Aleksandar Nedev 75'], 100 spectators Round 10 19 October 2019, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Hitrino (Hitrino) - Ustrem D (Donchevo) 2:5 (1:3) [0:1 Kristiyan D.Dimitrov 6', 1:1 Daniel Zhelev 14', 1:2 Stanislav Ivanov 25'-pen, 1:3 Stanimir Andonov 34', 2:3 Zhivko Parashkevov 56', 2:5 Kristiyan D.Dimitrov 72',85'-pen] [sent off: Viktor Hristov (U) 74'], 50 spectators Botev (Novi pazar) - Topoli 2010 (Topoli) 0:2 (0:1) [0:1 Slavomir Sabkov 25', 0:2 Iliyan Nedelchev 83'], 100 spectators Shumen 2007 (Shumen) - Chernolomets 1919 (Popovo) 2:2 (0:1) [0:1 Diyan Dimitrov 19', 0:2 Beadir Beadirov 60', 2:2 Yuliyan Zagorov 65'-pen,72'], 200 spectators Kaliakra 1923 (Kavarna) - Kubrat 2016 (Kubrat) 1:2 (0:0) /annulled/ [0:1 Mirsat Salim 82, 0:2 Aykut Ademov 85', 1:2 Preslav Pasev 90'], 50 spectators Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targ.) - Lokomotiv (Ruse) annulled Septemvri 98 (Tervel) - Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo) postponed 20 October 2019, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Benkovski (Byala, obl.Ruse) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) 1:2 (1:1) [1:0 Ilia Kovachganev 24', 1:1 Stefan Mitev 41', 1:2 Martin Dichev 90'], 100 spectators 7 December 2019, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Septemvri 98 (Tervel) - Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo) 2:0 (0:0) Round 11 31 October 2019, Thursday, 14:00 EET: Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo) - Hitrino (Hitrino) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors don't show up. Lokomotiv (Ruse) - Septemvri 98 (Tervel) annulled Kubrat 2016 (Kubrat) - Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targ.) 2:3 (1:2) [0:2 Kristiyan Arsovski 14',21'; 1:2 Ivelin Spasov 24', 1:3 Radoslav Stefanov 67', 2:3 Yumer Tefik 90'], 150 spectators Chernolomets 1919 (Popovo) - Kaliakra 1923 (Kavarna) 3:0 awd * /annulled/ * - the visitors' bus breaks down on the way to the game. Topoli 2010 (Topoli) - Shumen 2007 (Shumen) 2:1 (0:0) [0:1 Zhivko Gerchev 53', 2:1 Georgi Dr.Dimitrov 66'-pen,90'] [sent off: Yordan Atanasov (T) 78', Edvin Ismail (Sh) 78'], 100 spectators Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Botev (Novi pazar) 7:0 (4:0) [1:0 Kristiyan K.Petkov 9', 2:0 Stefan Mitev 28', 3:0 Kristian Peshkov 30, 4:0 Stefan Mitev 36', 5:0 Denis Kadir 48', 6:0 Kristiyan K.Petkov 63', 7:0 Ivo Dimitrov 88'], 100 spectators Ustrem D (Donchevo) - Benkovski (Byala, obl.Ruse) 3:0 (1:0) [1:0 Borislav Balchev 38', 2:0 Kristiyan D.Dimitrov 68', 3:0 Borislav Balchev 90'], 100 spectators Round 12 9 November 2019, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Hitrino (Hitrino) - Benkovski (Byala, obl.Ruse) 3:0 (0:0) [1:0 Ivelin Vasilev 57', 2:0 Martin Iv.Ivanov 75', 3:0 Zhivko Parashkevov 86'], 50 spectators Botev (Novi pazar) - Ustrem D (Donchevo) 0:3 (0:2) [0:1 Kristiyan D.Dimitrov 10', 0:2 Viktor Hristov 36'-pen, 0:3 Stanimir Andonov 88'] [sent off: Petar S.Petkov (B) 37'], 100 spectators Shumen 2007 (Shumen) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) 0:4 (0:2) [0:1 Ivan N.Ivanov 19'-og, 0:2 Denis Kadir 35', 0:3 Stefan Mitev 49', 0:4 Kristiyan K.Petkov 67'], 150 spectators Kaliakra 1923 (Kavarna) - Topoli 2010 (Topoli) 0:0 /annulled/ [sent off: Kaloyan Kalchev (K) 80', Slavomir Sabkov (T) 80', Preslav Pasev (K) 90'+2'], 100 spectators Svetkavitsa Targ. (Targ.) - Chernolomets 1919 (Popovo) 0:0 100 spectators Septemvri 98 (Tervel) - Kubrat 2016 (Kubrat) 5:0 (2:0) [1:0 Georgi Iv.Dimitrov 23, 2:0 Ivelin Spasov 27'-og, 3:0 Mladen Dimitrov 53', 4:0 Deyvid Filipov 70', Steliyan Tsekov 81'], 100 spectators Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo) - Lokomotiv (Ruse) annulled Round 13 16 November 2019, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Topoli 2010 (Topoli) - Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targ.) 2:1 (1:0) [1:0 Roberto Markov 3', 1:1 Sevdalin Staykov 60', 2:1 Roberto Markov 81'], 100 spectators Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Kaliakra 1923 (Kavarna) 3:0 awd * /annulled/ * - the visitors don't show up. 17 November 2019, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Lokomotiv (Ruse) - Hitrino (Hitrino) annulled Kubrat 2016 (Kubrat) - Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo) 1:1 (0:1) [0:1 Nikolay Kr.Iliev 3', 1:1 Aytekin Hamid 88'], 100 spectators Chernolomets 1919 (Popovo) - Septemvri 98 (Tervel) 1:1 (1:1) [1:0 Aleksandar Nedev 3', 1:1 Taner Yusnyu 25'-pen] [sent off: Taner Yusnyu (S) 66'], 100 spectators Ustrem D (Donchevo) - Shumen 2007 (Shumen) 2:0 (1:0) [1:0 Stanimir Andonov 45'+2', 2:0 Viktor Hristov 84'], 150 spectators Benkovski (Byala, obl.Ruse) - Botev (Novi pazar) 3:1 (1:0) [1:0 Ognyan Braynov 30', 2:0 Ivaylo S.Ivanov 55', 2:1 Ivaylo P.Lazarov 88'-og, 3:1 Dimitar Brashnarov 90'+1'], 150 spectators Round 14 23 November 2019, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Hitrino (Hitrino) - Botev (Novi pazar) 0:0 [missed pen: Martin Iv.Ivanov (H) 87'] Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Svetkavitsa Targ. (Targ.) 3:0 (2:0) [1:0 Simeon Mitev 28', 2:0 Denis Kadir 39', 3:0 Aleksandar V.Georgiev 75'] Topoli 2010 (Topoli) - Septemvri 98 (Tervel) 0:0 24 November 2019, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Benkovski (Byala, obl.Ruse) - Shumen 2007 (Shumen) 2:2 (1:0) Ustrem D (Donchevo) - Kaliakra 1923 (Kavarna) 3:0 awd * /annulled/ * - the visitors don't show up. Chernolomets 1919 (Popovo) - Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo) 1:3 (1:1) /live on Sportal TV/ Video Kubrat 2016 (Kubrat) - Lokomotiv (Ruse) annulled Round 15 30 November 2019, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Septemvri 98 (Tervel) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) 1:3 (1:1) Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targ.) - Ustrem D (Donchevo) 2:2 (0:1) Kaliakra 1923 (Kavarna) - Benkovski (Byala, obl.Ruse) annulled Shumen 2007 (Shumen) - Botev (Novi pazar) 6:2 (3:2) 1 December 2019, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Kubrat 2016 (Kubrat) - Hitrino (Hitrino) 1:0 (1:0) Lokomotiv (Ruse) - Chernolomets 1919 (Popovo) annulled Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo) - Topoli 2010 (Topoli) 2:1 (1:1) Round 10 - postponed match 7 December 2019, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Septemvri 98 (Tervel) - Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo) 2:0 (0:0) Round 16 spring 2020: Hitrino (Hitrino) - Shumen 2007 (Shumen) - Benkovski (Byala, obl.Ruse) - Svetkavitsa Targ. (Targ.) - Ustrem D (Donchevo) - Septemvri 98 (Tervel) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo) - Chernolomets 1919 (Popovo) - Kubrat 2016 (Kubrat) - Botev (Novi pazar) bye Topoli 2010 (Topoli) bye Round 17 Chernolomets 1919 (Popovo) - Hitrino (Hitrino) - Kubrat 2016 (Kubrat) - Topoli 2010 (Topoli) - Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo) - Ustrem D (Donchevo) - Septemvri 98 (Tervel) - Benkovski (Byala, obl.Ruse) - Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targ.) - Botev (Novi pazar) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) bye Shumen 2007 (Shumen) bye Round 18 Shumen 2007 (Shumen) - Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targ.) - Botev (Novi pazar) - Septemvri 98 (Tervel) - Benkovski (Byala, obl.Ruse) - Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Kubrat 2016 (Kubrat) - Topoli 2010 (Topoli) - Chernolomets 1919 (Popovo) - Hitrino (Hitrino) bye Ustrem D (Donchevo) bye Round 19 Topoli 2010 (Topoli) - Hitrino (Hitrino) - Chernolomets 1919 (Popovo) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Kubrat 2016 (Kubrat) - Ustrem D (Donchevo) - Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo) - Botev (Novi pazar) - Septemvri 98 (Tervel) - Shumen 2007 (Shumen) - Benkovski (Byala, obl.Ruse) bye Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targovishte) bye Round 20 Hitrino (Hitrino) - Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targ.) - Shumen 2007 (Shumen) - Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo) - Benkovski (Byala, obl.Ruse) - Kubrat 2016 (Kubrat) - Ustrem D (Donchevo) - Chernolomets 1919 (Popovo) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Topoli 2010 (Topoli) - Septemvri 98 (Tervel) bye Botev (Novi pazar) bye Round 21 Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Hitrino (Hitrino) - Topoli 2010 (Topoli) - Ustrem D (Donchevo) - Chernolomets 1919 (Popovo) - Benkovski (Byala) - Kubrat 2016 (Kubrat) - Botev (Novi pazar) - Septemvri 98 (Tervel) - Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targ.) - Shumen 2007 (Shumen) bye Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo) bye Round 22 Hitrino (Hitrino) - Septemvri 98 (Tervel) - Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targ.) - Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo) - Shumen 2007 (Shumen) - Kubrat 2016 (Kubrat) - Botev (Novi pazar) - Chernolomets 1919 (Popovo) - Benkovski (Byala, obl.Ruse) - Topoli 2010 (Topoli) - Ustrem D (Donchevo) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Round 23 Ustrem D (Donchevo) - Hitrino (Hitrino) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Benkovski (Byala, obl.Ruse) - Topoli 2010 (Topoli) - Botev (Novi pazar) - Chernolomets 1919 (Popovo) - Shumen 2007 (Shumen) - Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo) - Septemvri 98 (Tervel) - Kaliakra 1923 (Kavarna) bye Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targovishte) bye Round 24 Hitrino (Hitrino) - Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo) - Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targ.) - Kubrat 2016 (Kubrat) - Shumen 2007 (Shumen) - Topoli 2010 (Topoli) - Botev (Novi pazar) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Benkovski (Byala, obl.Ruse) - Ustrem D (Donchevo) - Septemvri 98 (Tervel) bye Chernolomets 1919 (Popovo) bye Round 25 Benkovski (Byala, obl.Ruse) - Hitrino (Hitrino) - Ustrem D (Donchevo) - Botev (Novi pazar) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Shumen 2007 (Shumen) - Chernolomets 1919 (Popovo) - Svetkavitsa Targ. (Targ.) - Kubrat 2016 (Kubrat) - Septemvri 98 (Tervel) - Topoli 2010 (Topoli) bye Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo) bye Round 26 Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo) - Kubrat 2016 (Kubrat) - Septemvri 98 (Tervel) - Chernolomets 1919 (Popovo) - Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targ.) - Topoli 2010 (Topoli) - Shumen 2007 (Shumen) - Ustrem D (Donchevo) - Botev (Novi pazar) - Benkovski (Byala, obl.Ruse) - Hitrino (Hitrino) bye Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) bye
Results grid
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. 14. ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) XXX -:- 3:0 1:0 5:0 3:0 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 7:0 (3:0) --- 2. Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo) 0:1 XXX -:- -:- 1:0 8:1 2:1 4:2 3:0* -:- 8:0 -:- --- --- 3. Ustrem D (Donchevo) -:- 1:0 XXX -:- -:- 2:3 2:1 2:0 -:- 1:0 3:0 -:- (3:0) --- 4. Septemvri 98 (Tervel) 1:3 2:0 0:1 XXX -:- -:- 3:2 -:- 2:1 5:0 -:- 4:1 (6:0) --- 5. Chernolomets 1919 (Popovo) -:- 1:3 7:0 1:1 XXX -:- 3:0 -:- -:- -:- -:- 2:0 (3:0) --- 6. Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targ.) 4:6 -:- 2:2 0:1 0:0 XXX -:- 0:0 2:1 -:- 6:0 -:- --- --- 7. Topoli 2010 (Topoli) 0:3 0:0 -:- 0:0 -:- 2:1 XXX 2:1 -:- 3:0 3:1 -:- --- --- 8. Shumen 2007 (Shumen) 0:4 -:- -:- 0:0 2:2 -:- -:- XXX 1:2 -:- 2:0 6:2 (3:1) --- 9. Hitrino (Hitrino) 0:3 -:- 2:5 -:- 1:2 -:- 3:0 -:- XXX 3:1 3:0 0:0 --- --- 10. Kubrat 2016 (Kubrat) 0:4 1:1 -:- -:- 0:1 2:3 -:- 1:3 1:0 XXX 1:0 -:- --- --- 11. Benkovski (Byala, obl.Ruse) 1:2 -:- -:- 1:1 1:3 -:- -:- 2:2 -:- -:- XXX 3:1 (1:2) --- 12. Botev (Novi pazar) -:- 0:4 0:3 -:- -:- 0:1 0:2 1:5 0:0 1:2 -:- XXX --- --- 13. Kaliakra 1923 (Kavarna) --- (1:4)(1:3) --- --- (3:1)(0:0) --- (4:1)(1:2) --- (5:4) XXX --- 14. Lokomotiv (Ruse) --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- XXX ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ top

Second phase

Top 6

top


Second phase

Bottom 6

top