OG Sofia 2019/20

« OG Sofia 2019/20


Iztochna podgrupa

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |
        | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |

                           Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin) 9 7 0 2 33:9 21 [1 0 0 4:0 3] - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2. Rakitin (Trudovets) 9 7 0 2 32:9 21 [0 0 1 0:4 0] 3. Benkovski (gr.Kostenets) 9 6 1 2 22:11 19 [1 0 0 3:1 3] 4. Rilets (Govedartsi) 8 6 1 1 26:7 19 [0 0 1 1:3 0] 5. Levski 2007 (Dolna banya) 9 5 2 2 20:8 17 6. Pirdop (Pirdop) 9 3 1 5 17:38 10 7. Sportist (Novi han) 8 2 3 3 21:21 9 8. Mativir (Ihtiman) 9 2 1 6 14:25 7 9. Levski 1923 (Elin Pelin) 9 1 1 7 13:24 4 10. Zvezdets (Gorna Malina) 9 0 0 9 4:50 0
Round 1 7 September 2019, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin) - Pirdop (Pirdop) 9:1 Benkovski (gr.Kostenets) - Sportist (Novi han) 3:1 Rakitin (Trudovets) - Zvezdets (Gorna Malina) 10:0 8 September 2019, Sunday, 11:30 EEST: Levski 2007 (Dolna banya) - Levski 1923 (Elin Pelin) 5:0 Video 8 September 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Rilets (Govedartsi) - Mativir (Ihtiman) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors don't manage to register their players on time. Round 2 14 September 2019, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Pirdop (Pirdop) - Levski 1923 (Elin Pelin) 4:3 Mativir (Ihtiman) - Rakitin (Trudovets) 1:5 OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin) - Benkovski (gr.Kostenets) 4:0 Video 15 September 2019, Sunday, 11:30 EEST: Sportist (Novi han) - Rilets (Govedartsi) postponed 15 September 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Zvezdets (Gorna Malina) - Levski 2007 (Dolna banya) 0:2 Round 3 21 September 2019, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Benkovski (gr.Kostenets) - Pirdop (Pirdop) 5:0 22 September 2019, Sunday, 11:30 EEST: Levski 1923 (Elin Pelin) - Zvezdets (Gorna Malina) 5:0 22 September 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Rilets (Govedartsi) - OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin) 3:0 awd Rakitin (Trudovets) - Sportist (Novi han) 6:0 Video Levski 2007 (Dolna banya) - Mativir (Ihtiman) 1:0 Round 4 28 September 2019, Saturday, 11:30 EEST: Pirdop (Pirdop) - Zvezdets (Gorna Malina) 5:1 28 September 2019, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin) - Rakitin (Trudovets) 4:0 29 September 2019, Sunday, 15:00 EEST: Mativir (Ihtiman) - Levski 1923 (Elin Pelin) 2:1 29 September 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Sportist (Novi han) - Levski 2007 (Dolna banya) 2:0 Benkovski (gr.Kostenets) - Rilets (Govedartsi) 3:1 Round 5 5 October 2019, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Rakitin (Trudovets) - Benkovski (gr.Kostenets) 2:0 6 October 2019, Sunday, 11:30 EEST: Levski 1923 (Elin Pelin) - Sportist (Novi han) 1:1 Zvezdets (Gorna Malina) - Mativir (Ihtiman) 2:4 6 October 2019, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Rilets (Govedartsi) - Pirdop (Pirdop) 5:0 Levski 2007 (Dolna banya) - OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin) 2:0 Round 6 12 October 2019, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Pirdop (Pirdop) - Mativir (Ihtiman) 3:2 Benkovski (gr.Kostenets) - Levski 2007 (Dolna banya) 1:1 (0:1) Video 13 October 2019, Sunday, 11:30 EEST: Sportist (Novi han) - Zvezdets (Gorna Malina) 12:1 13 October 2019, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin) - Levski 1923 (Elin Pelin) 4:1 Rilets (Govedartsi) - Rakitin (Trudovets) 3:2 Round 7 19 October 2019, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Rakitin (Trudovets) - Pirdop (Pirdop) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors inform beforehand that they won't show up. Mativir (Ihtiman) - Sportist (Novi han) 2:2 20 October 2019, Sunday, 11:30 EEST: Levski 1923 (Elin Pelin) - Benkovski (gr.Kostenets) 1:3 20 October 2019, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Levski 2007 (Dolna banya) - Rilets (Govedartsi) 2:2 Zvezdets (Gorna Malina) - OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin) 0:3 awd * * - the hosts inform beforehand that they won't show up. Round 8 2 November 2019, Saturday, 11:00 EET: Benkovski (gr.Kostenets) - Zvezdets (Gorna Malina) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors don't show up. 2 November 2019, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Pirdop (Pirdop) - Sportist (Novi han) postponed OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin) - Mativir (Ihtiman) postponed 3 November 2019, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Rilets (Govedartsi) - Levski 1923 (Elin Pelin) postponed Rakitin (Trudovets) - Levski 2007 (Dolna banya) postponed 16 November 2019, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Pirdop (Pirdop) - Sportist (Novi han) 3:3 (3:2) Rakitin (Trudovets) - Levski 2007 (Dolna banya) 2:0 (1:0) 17 November 2019, Sunday, 14:00 EET: OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin) - Mativir (Ihtiman) 4:2 Rilets (Govedartsi) - Levski 1923 (Elin Pelin) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors don't show up. Round 9 9 November 2019, Saturday, 11:00 EET: Sportist (Novi han) - OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin) 0:5 9 November 2019, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Mativir (Ihtiman) - Benkovski (gr.Kostenets) 1:4 10 November 2019, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Levski 2007 (Dolna banya) - Pirdop (Pirdop) 7:1 Levski 1923 (Elin Pelin) - Rakitin (Trudovets) 1:2 Zvezdets (Gorna Malina) - Rilets (Govedartsi) 0:6 Round 8 - postponed matches 16 November 2019, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Pirdop (Pirdop) - Sportist (Novi han) 3:3 (3:2) Rakitin (Trudovets) - Levski 2007 (Dolna banya) 2:0 (1:0) 17 November 2019, Sunday, 14:00 EET: OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin) - Mativir (Ihtiman) 4:2 Rilets (Govedartsi) - Levski 1923 (Elin Pelin) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors don't show up. Round 10 spring 2020: Pirdop (Pirdop) - OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin) - Sportist (Novi han) - Benkovski (gr.Kostenets) - Mativir (Ihtiman) - Rilets (Govedartsi) - Zvezdets (Gorna Malina) - Rakitin (Trudovets) - Levski 1923 (Elin Pelin) - Levski 2007 (Dolna banya) - Round 11 Levski 1923 (Elin Pelin) - Pirdop (Pirdop) - Levski 2007 (Dolna banya) - Zvezdets (Gorna Malina) - Rakitin (Trudovets) - Mativir (Ihtiman) - Rilets (Govedartsi) - Sportist (Novi han) - Benkovski (gr.Kostenets) - OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin) - Round 12 Pirdop (Pirdop) - Benkovski (gr.Kostenets) - OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin) - Rilets (Govedartsi) - Sportist (Novi han) - Rakitin (Trudovets) - Mativir (Ihtiman) - Levski 2007 (Dolna banya) - Zvezdets (Gorna Malina) - Levski 1923 (Elin Pelin) - Round 13 Zvezdets (Gorna Malina) - Pirdop (Pirdop) - Levski 1923 (Elin Pelin) - Mativir (Ihtiman) - Levski 2007 (Dolna banya) - Sportist (Novi han) - Rakitin (Trudovets) - OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin) - Rilets (Govedartsi) - Benkovski (gr.Kostenets) - Round 14 Pirdop (Pirdop) - Rilets (Govedartsi) - Benkovski (gr.Kostenets) - Rakitin (Trudovets) - OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin) - Levski 2007 (Dolna banya) - Sportist (Novi han) - Levski 1923 (Elin Pelin) - Mativir (Ihtiman) - Zvezdets (Gorna Malina) - Round 15 Mativir (Ihtiman) - Pirdop (Pirdop) - Zvezdets (Gorna Malina) - Sportist (Novi han) - Levski 1923 (Elin Pelin) - OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin) - Levski 2007 (Dolna banya) - Benkovski (gr.Kostenets) - Rakitin (Trudovets) - Rilets (Govedartsi) - Round 16 Pirdop (Pirdop) - Rakitin (Trudovets) - Rilets (Govedartsi) - Levski 2007 (Dolna banya) - Benkovski (gr.Kostenets) - Levski 1923 (Elin Pelin) - OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin) - Zvezdets (Gorna Malina) - Sportist (Novi han) - Mativir (Ihtiman) - Round 17 Sportist (Novi han) - Pirdop (Pirdop) - Mativir (Ihtiman) - OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin) - Zvezdets (Gorna Malina) - Benkovski (gr.Kostenets) - Levski 1923 (Elin Pelin) - Rilets (Govedartsi) - Levski 2007 (Dolna banya) - Rakitin (Trudovets) - Round 18 Pirdop (Pirdop) - Levski 2007 (Dolna banya) - Rakitin (Trudovets) - Levski 1923 (Elin Pelin) - Rilets (Govedartsi) - Zvezdets (Gorna Malina) - Benkovski (gr.Kostenets) - Mativir (Ihtiman) - OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin) - Sportist (Novi han) -
Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. OFK Elin Pelin (Elin Pelin) XXX 4:0 4:0 -:- -:- 9:1 -:- 4:2 4:1 -:- 2. Rakitin (Trudovets) -:- XXX 2:0 -:- 2:0 3:0* 6:0 -:- -:- 10:0 3. Benkovski (gr.Kostenets) -:- -:- XXX 3:1 1:1 5:0 3:1 -:- -:- 3:0* 4. Rilets (Govedartsi) 3:0* 3:2 -:- XXX -:- 5:0 -:- 3:0* 3:0* -:- 5. Levski 2007 (Dolna banya) 2:0 -:- -:- 2:2 XXX 7:1 -:- 1:0 5:0 -:- 6. Pirdop (Pirdop) -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX 3:3 3:2 4:3 5:1 7. Sportist (Novi han) 0:5 -:- -:- -:- 2:0 -:- XXX -:- -:- 12:1 8. Mativir (Ihtiman) -:- 1:5 1:4 -:- -:- -:- 2:2 XXX 2:1 -:- 9. Levski 1923 (Elin Pelin) -:- 1:2 1:3 -:- -:- -:- 1:1 -:- XXX 5:0 10. Zvezdets (Gorna Malina) 0:3* -:- -:- 0:6 0:2 -:- -:- 2:4 -:- XXX ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

Zapadna podgrupa

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |
        | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |

                           Current matches:

23 November 2019, Saturday, 15:00 EET / Round 11:
Tornado 2019 (Bezden) - OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kost)         - 
24 November 2019, Sunday, 15:00 EET / Round 11:
Petarch (Petarch) - Kozaro (Botevgrad)                     - 
in Svoge:
Zenit (Tserovo) - Pravets (Pravets)                        - 
Iskar 2005 (gara Lakatnik) - Sportist 2006 (Dragov)        - 
Skravena (Skravena) - Dragoman (Dragoman)                  - Video

                           Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Kozaro (Botevgrad) 9 6 2 1 33:17 20 [*] - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2. Kom 98 (Godech) 9 6 1 2 23:15 19 3. Petarch (Petarch) 8 6 0 2 26:10 18 4. Tornado 2019 (Bezden) 9 5 1 3 23:19 16 [*] [1 0 0 4:2 3] 5. Dragoman (Dragoman) 9 5 1 3 24:12 16 [0 0 1 2:4 0] 6. Pravets (Pravets) 9 4 3 2 16:10 15 7. OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod) 7 4 1 2 22:8 13 8. Sportist 2006 (Dragovishtitsa) 8 2 1 5 12:24 7 9. Zenit (Tserovo) 8 1 2 5 18:31 5 10. Iskar 2005 (gara Lakatnik) 8 0 2 6 11:34 2 [*] 11. Skravena (Skravena) 8 0 0 8 14:42 0 [+]
Notes - Skravena (Skravena) joins the group. - Tornado (Bezden), 9th; and Iskar 2005 (gara Lakatnik), 10th last season and both removed from the group; rejoin the group. - On 24 July 2019 Tornado (Bezden) is renamed to Tornado 2019. - On 19 August 2019 Kozaro (Skravena), 5th last season; relocates to Botevgrad. - Zenit (Tserovo) plays its home games in Svoge. - Kozaro (Botevgrad) plays its home games at the "Gerena" st. in Botevgrad. - OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod) plays its home games at the "Georgi Benkovski" st. in kv.Maslovo, Kostinbrod. Round 1 7 September 2019, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Sportist 2006 (Dragovishtitsa) - Tornado 2019 (Bezden) 1:0 Pravets (Pravets) - Iskar 2005 (gara Lakatnik) 5:1 8 September 2019, Sunday, 11:30 EEST: Kom 98 (Godech) - Petarch (Petarch) 2:5 8 September 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod) - Skravena (Skravena) 6:0 Kozaro (Botevgrad) - Zenit (Tserovo) 8:3 Dragoman (Dragoman) bye Round 2 14 September 2019, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Tornado 2019 (Bezden) - Pravets (Pravets) 1:0 Dragoman (Dragoman) - OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod) 0:1 Video 15 September 2019, Sunday, 11:30 EEST: Iskar 2005 (gara Lakatnik) - Kozaro (Botevgrad) 1:6 15 September 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: in Svoge: Zenit (Tserovo) - Kom 98 (Godech) 0:1 Skravena (Skravena) - Sportist 2006 (Dragovishtitsa) 2:5 Petarch (Petarch) bye Round 3 22 September 2019, Sunday, 11:30 EEST: Pravets (Pravets) - Skravena (Skravena) 2:0 Video Petarch (Petarch) - Zenit (Tserovo) 5:2 22 September 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Sportist 2006 (Dragovishtitsa) - Dragoman (Dragoman) 1:5 Kom 98 (Godech) - Iskar 2005 (gara Lakatnik) 3:3 23 September 2019, Monday, 17:30 EEST: Kozaro (Botevgrad) - Tornado 2019 (Bezden) 2:2 (0:1) Video OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod) bye Round 4 28 September 2019, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Dragoman (Dragoman) - Pravets (Pravets) 1:1 OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kost) - Sportist 2006 (Dragov) 6:1 29 September 2019, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Skravena (Skravena) - Kozaro (Botevgrad) 2:6 29 September 2019, Sunday, 16:30 EEST: Tornado 2019 (Bezden) - Kom 98 (Godech) 1:3 29 September 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Iskar 2005 (gara Lakatnik) - Petarch (Petarch) 1:5 Zenit (Tserovo) bye Round 5 5 October 2019, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Pravets (Pravets) - OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod) 1:1 Kozaro (Botevgrad) - Dragoman (Dragoman) 4:3 6 October 2019, Sunday, 11:30 EEST: Petarch (Petarch) - Tornado 2019 (Bezden) 3:0 awd * * - initially 1:3, then awarded 0:3 against Tornado 2019 for using an ineligible player. in Svoge: Zenit (Tserovo) - Iskar 2005 (gara Lakatnik) 2:2 6 October 2019, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Kom 98 (Godech) - Skravena (Skravena) 4:1 Sportist 2006 (Dragovishtitsa) bye Round 6 12 October 2019, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Dragoman (Dragoman) - Kom 98 (Godech) 3:1 OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod) - Kozaro (Botevgrad) 1:2 Sportist 2006 (Dragovishtitsa) - Pravets (Pravets) 1:3 13 October 2019, Sunday, 11:30 EEST: Skravena (Skravena) - Petarch (Petarch) 2:4 13 October 2019, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Tornado 2019 (Bezden) - Zenit (Tserovo) 4:2 Iskar 2005 (gara Lakatnik) bye Round 7 19 October 2019, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Kozaro (Botevgrad) - Sportist 2006 (Dragovishtitsa) 3:1 (1:1) Iskar 2005 (gara Lakatnik) - Tornado 2019 (Bezden) 3:4 20 October 2019, Sunday, 11:30 EEST: Kom 98 (Godech) - OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod) 4:1 20 October 2019, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Petarch (Petarch) - Dragoman (Dragoman) 0:1 in Svoge: Zenit (Tserovo) - Skravena (Skravena) 8:4 Pravets (Pravets) bye Round 8 2 November 2019, Saturday, 11:30 EET: Dragoman (Dragoman) - Zenit (Tserovo) 6:0 (4:0) 2 November 2019, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Sportist 2006 (Dragovishtitsa) - Kom 98 (Godech) postponed Pravets (Pravets) - Kozaro (Botevgrad) 2:2 (1:0) Video 3 November 2019, Sunday, 11:30 EET: Skravena (Skravena) - Iskar 2005 (gara Lakatnik) postponed OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod) - Petarch (Petarch) postponed Tornado 2019 (Bezden) bye Round 9 9 November 2019, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Kom 98 (Godech) - Pravets (Pravets) 3:1 (1:1) 10 November 2019, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Petarch (Petarch) - Sportist 2006 (Dragovishtitsa) 4:1 in Svoge: Zenit (Tserovo) - OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod) annulled * * - abandoned in 45' at 1:1 when players from the hosts and then from the visitors attack the referee. 10 November 2019, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Iskar 2005 (gara Lakatnik) - Dragoman (Dragoman) 0:3 awd * * - the hosts inform beforehand that they won't show up. Tornado 2019 (Bezden) - Skravena (Skravena) 7:3 Kozaro (Botevgrad) bye Round 10 16 November 2019, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Dragoman (Dragoman) - Tornado 2019 (Bezden) 2:4 (2:0) Sportist 2006 (Dragovishtitsa) - Zenit (Tserovo) 1:1 (0:1) Pravets (Pravets) - Petarch (Petarch) 1:0 (0:0) Video 17 November 2019, Sunday, 15:00 EET: OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kost) - Iskar 2005 (gara Lakatnik) 6:0 Kozaro (Botevgrad) - Kom 98 (Godech) 0:2 (0:0) Video Skravena (Skravena) bye Round 11 23 November 2019, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Tornado 2019 (Bezden) - OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kost) - 24 November 2019, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Petarch (Petarch) - Kozaro (Botevgrad) - in Svoge: Zenit (Tserovo) - Pravets (Pravets) - Iskar 2005 (gara Lakatnik) - Sportist 2006 (Dragov) - Skravena (Skravena) - Dragoman (Dragoman) - Video Kom 98 (Godech) bye Round 12 spring 2020: Skravena (Skravena) - OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod) - Tornado 2019 (Bezden) - Sportist 2006 (Dragovishtitsa) - Iskar 2005 (gara Lakatnik) - Pravets (Pravets) - in Svoge: Zenit (Tserovo) - Kozaro (Botevgrad) - Petarch (Petarch) - Kom 98 (Godech) - Dragoman (Dragoman) bye Round 13 Kom 98 (Godech) - Zenit (Tserovo) - Kozaro (Botevgrad) - Iskar 2005 (gara Lakatnik) - Pravets (Pravets) - Tornado 2019 (Bezden) - Sportist 2006 (Dragovishtitsa) - Skravena (Skravena) - OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod) - Dragoman (Dragoman) - Petarch (Petarch) bye Round 14 Dragoman (Dragoman) - Sportist 2006 (Dragovishtitsa) - Skravena (Skravena) - Pravets (Pravets) - Tornado 2019 (Bezden) - Kozaro (Botevgrad) - Iskar 2005 (gara Lakatnik) - Kom 98 (Godech) - in Svoge: Zenit (Tserovo) - Petarch (Petarch) - OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod) bye Round 15 Petarch (Petarch) - Iskar 2005 (gara Lakatnik) - Kom 98 (Godech) - Tornado 2019 (Bezden) - Kozaro (Botevgrad) - Skravena (Skravena) - Pravets (Pravets) - Dragoman (Dragoman) - Sportist 2006 (Dragov) - OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kost) - Zenit (Tserovo) bye Round 16 OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod) - Pravets (Pravets) - Dragoman (Dragoman) - Kozaro (Botevgrad) - Skravena (Skravena) - Kom 98 (Godech) - Tornado 2019 (Bezden) - Petarch (Petarch) - Iskar 2005 (gara Lakatnik) - Zenit (Tserovo) - Sportist 2006 (Dragovishtitsa) bye Round 17 in Svoge: Zenit (Tserovo) - Tornado 2019 (Bezden) - Petarch (Petarch) - Skravena (Skravena) - Kom 98 (Godech) - Dragoman (Dragoman) - Kozaro (Botevgrad) - OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod) - Pravets (Pravets) - Sportist 2006 (Dragovishtitsa) - Iskar 2005 (gara Lakatnik) bye Round 18 Sportist 2006 (Dragovishtitsa) - Kozaro (Botevgrad) - OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod) - Kom 98 (Godech) - Dragoman (Dragoman) - Petarch (Petarch) - Skravena (Skravena) - Zenit (Tserovo) - Tornado 2019 (Bezden) - Iskar 2005 (gara Lakatnik) - Pravets (Pravets) bye Round 19 Iskar 2005 (gara Lakatnik) - Skravena (Skravena) - in Svoge: Zenit (Tserovo) - Dragoman (Dragoman) - Petarch (Petarch) - OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod) - Kom 98 (Godech) - Sportist 2006 (Dragovishtitsa) - Kozaro (Botevgrad) - Pravets (Pravets) - Tornado 2019 (Bezden) bye Round 20 Pravets (Pravets) - Kom 98 (Godech) - Sportist 2006 (Dragovishtitsa) - Petarch (Petarch) - OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod) - Zenit (Tserovo) - Dragoman (Dragoman) - Iskar 2005 (gara Lakatnik) - Skravena (Skravena) - Tornado 2019 (Bezden) - Kozaro (Botevgrad) bye Round 21 Tornado 2019 (Bezden) - Dragoman (Dragoman) - Iskar 2005 (gara Lakatnik) - OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kost) - in Svoge: Zenit (Tserovo) - Sportist 2006 (Dragovishtitsa) - Petarch (Petarch) - Pravets (Pravets) - Kom 98 (Godech) - Kozaro (Botevgrad) - Skravena (Skravena) bye Round 22 Kozaro (Botevgrad) - Petarch (Petarch) - Pravets (Pravets) - Zenit (Tserovo) - Sportist 2006 (Dragov) - Iskar 2005 (gara Lakatnik) - OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kost) - Tornado 2019 (Bezden) - Dragoman (Dragoman) - Skravena (Skravena) - Kom 98 (Godech) bye
Results grid
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Kozaro (Botevgrad) XXX 0:2 -:- 2:2 4:3 -:- -:- 3:1 8:3 -:- -:- 2. Kom 98 (Godech) -:- XXX 2:5 -:- -:- 3:1 4:1 -:- -:- 3:3 4:1 3. Petarch (Petarch) -:- -:- XXX 3:0* 0:1 -:- -:- 4:1 5:2 -:- -:- 4. Tornado 2019 (Bezden) -:- 1:3 -:- XXX -:- 1:0 -:- -:- 4:2 -:- 7:3 5. Dragoman (Dragoman) -:- 3:1 -:- 2:4 XXX 1:1 0:1 -:- 6:0 -:- -:- 6. Pravets (Pravets) 2:2 -:- 1:0 -:- -:- XXX 1:1 -:- -:- 5:1 2:0 7. OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod) 1:2 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX 6:1 -:- 6:0 6:0 8. Sportist 2006 (Dragovishtitsa) -:- -:- -:- 1:0 1:5 1:3 -:- XXX 1:1 -:- -:- 9. Zenit (Tserovo) -:- 0:1 -:- -:- -:- -:- --- -:- XXX 2:2 8:4 10. Iskar 2005 (gara Lakatnik) 1:6 -:- 1:5 3:4 0:3* -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- 11. Skravena (Skravena) 2:6 -:- 2:4 -:- -:- -:- -:- 2:5 -:- -:- XXX --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top