OG Varna 2019/20

« OG Varna 2019/20


A OG Varna

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |
        | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |

                           Final Standings:              

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Botev (Brestak) 11 9 1 1 28:7 28 ------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. Chernomorets 1946 (Chernevo) 11 8 3 0 31:12 27 3. Atletik (Provadia) 11 7 1 3 23:17 22 4. Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) 11 5 4 2 25:10 19 5. Chernomorets 2003 (Byala) 11 5 3 3 21:14 18 6. Kamchiets 1945 (Dalgopol) 11 4 4 3 19:10 16 7. Provadia (Provadia) 11 4 3 4 23:22 15 [0 1 0 2:2 1, 2 away goals] 8. Bozveliysko (Bozveliysko) 11 4 3 4 16:16 15 [0 1 0 2:2 1, 0 away goals] 9. Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo) 11 2 4 5 13:20 10 10. Ustrem (Karamanite) 11 2 1 8 11:27 7 11. Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol) 11 1 2 8 10:38 5 [+] 12. Devnya 2005 (Devnya) 11 0 1 10 8:35 1
Notes - Suvorovo 1920 (Suvorovo), 12th last season; is relegated to B OG. - Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol), 2nd in B OG last season; is promoted to A OG. - On 9 March 2020, Monday, the BFU decides to suspend all amateur football competitions as a prevention measure against the spread of the COVID-19 virus. On 13 March 2020, Friday, for the same reason a general emergency is declared in the country with effect until 14 April 2020. It is then further extended until 13 May. Given that, on 21 April 2020, Tuesday, the BFU and the AFL decide to declare the season in the amateur men's football for finished, with the standings as of the moment of suspension being declared final. In the oblasti, where there A OG and B OG, there are no relegated teams from A OG. In the oblasti, where A OG is split into subgroups, as soon as sporting activities are restored there will be play-offs for determining the OG champion. Round 1 7 September 2019, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Ustrem (Karamanite) - Botev (Brestak) 0:3 8 September 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Chernomorets 2003 (Byala) - Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol) 3:0 Bozveliysko (Bozveliysko) - Devnya 2005 (Devnya) 3:0 Chernomorets 1946 (Chernevo) - Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) 1:0 Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo) - Provadia (Provadia) 3:0 8 September 2019, Sunday, 17:30 EEST: Atletik (Provadia) - Kamchiets 1945 (Dalgopol) 1:0 Round 2 14 September 2019, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: in Suvorovo: Botev (Brestak) - Bozveliysko (Bozveliysko) 4:0 15 September 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Kamchiets 1945 (Dalgopol) - Provadia (Provadia) 4:0 Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) - Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo) 2:2 Devnya 2005 (Devnya) - Chernomorets 1946 (Chernevo) 0:3 Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol) - Ustrem (Karamanite) 2:1 Atletik (Provadia) - Chernomorets 2003 (Byala) 1:3 Round 3 21 September 2019, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Chernomorets 1946 (Chernevo) - Botev (Brestak) 2:1 22 September 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Chernomorets 2003 (Byala) - Kamchiets 1945 (Dalgopol) 3:0 Ustrem (Karamanite) - Atletik (Provadia) 0:2 Bozveliysko (Bozveliysko) - Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol) 6:2 Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo) - Devnya 2005 (Devnya) 2:0 Provadia (Provadia) - Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) 1:2 Round 4 28 September 2019, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Botev (Brestak) - Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo) 2:0 29 September 2019, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Kamchiets 1945 (Dalgopol) - Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) 0:0 Devnya 2005 (Devnya) - Provadia (Provadia) 2:7 Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol) - Chernomorets 1946 (Chernevo) 0:1 Atletik (Provadia) - Bozveliysko (Bozveliysko) 1:0 Chernomorets 2003 (Byala) - Ustrem (Karamanite) 5:0 Round 5 5 October 2019, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Provadia (Provadia) - Botev (Brestak) 0:1 6 October 2019, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Ustrem (Karamanite) - Kamchiets 1945 (Dalgopol) 1:2 Bozveliysko (Bozveliysko) - Chernomorets 2003 (Byala) 1:1 Chernomorets 1946 (Chernevo) - Atletik (Provadia) 5:3 Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo) - Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol) 1:1 Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) - Devnya 2005 (Devnya) 6:0 Round 6 12 October 2019, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Botev (Brestak) - Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) 1:1 13 October 2019, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Kamchiets 1945 (Dalgopol) - Devnya 2005 (Devnya) 2:0 Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol) - Provadia (Provadia) 1:3 Atletik (Provadia) - Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo) 2:0 Chernomorets 2003 (Byala) - Chernomorets 1946 (Chernevo) 1:1 Ustrem (Karamanite) - Bozveliysko (Bozveliysko) 0:1 Round 7 19 October 2019, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Devnya 2005 (Devnya) - Botev (Brestak) 2:3 20 October 2019, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Bozveliysko (Bozveliysko) - Kamchiets 1945 (Dalgopol) 0:0 Chernomorets 1946 (Chernevo) - Ustrem (Karamanite) 6:1 Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo) - Chernomorets 2003 (Byala) 2:2 Provadia (Provadia) - Atletik (Provadia) 3:3 Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) - Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol) 4:1 Round 8 1 November 2019, Friday, 14:30 EET: Kamchiets 1945 (Dalgopol) - Botev (Brestak) postponed Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol) - Devnya 2005 (Devnya) postponed Atletik (Provadia) - Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) postponed Chernomorets 2003 (Byala) - Provadia (Provadia) postponed Ustrem (Karamanite) - Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo) postponed Bozveliysko (Bozveliysko) - Chernomorets 1946 (Chernevo) postponed 1 December 2019, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Kamchiets 1945 (Dalgopol) - Botev (Brestak) 1:3 Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol) - Devnya 2005 (Devnya) 1:1 Atletik (Provadia) - Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) 2:1 Chernomorets 2003 (Byala) - Provadia (Provadia) 0:2 Ustrem (Karamanite) - Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo) 2:1 Bozveliysko (Bozveliysko) - Chernomorets 1946 (Chernevo) 1:2 Round 9 9 November 2019, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Botev (Brestak) - Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol) 5:0 10 November 2019, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Chernomorets 1946 (Chernevo) - Kamchiets 1945 (Dalgopol) 1:1 Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo) - Bozveliysko (Bozveliysko) 0:2 Provadia (Provadia) - Ustrem (Karamanite) 2:1 Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) - Chernomorets 2003 (Byala) 3:0 Devnya 2005 (Devnya) - Atletik (Provadia) 1:2 Round 10 16 November 2019, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Atletik (Provadia) - Botev (Brestak) 1:2 17 November 2019, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Kamchiets 1945 (Dalgopol) - Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol) 8:0 Chernomorets 2003 (Byala) - Devnya 2005 (Devnya) 3:1 Ustrem (Karamanite) - Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) 2:2 Bozveliysko (Bozveliysko) - Provadia (Provadia) 2:2 Chernomorets 1946 (Chernevo) - Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo) 6:1 Round 11 23 November 2019, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Botev (Brestak) - Chernomorets 2003 (Byala) 3:0 24 November 2019, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo) - Kamchiets 1945 (Dalgopol) 1:1 Provadia (Provadia) - Chernomorets 1946 (Chernevo) 3:3 Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) - Bozveliysko (Bozveliysko) 4:0 Devnya 2005 (Devnya) - Ustrem (Karamanite) 1:3 Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol) - Atletik (Provadia) 2:5 Round 8 - postponed matches 1 December 2019, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Kamchiets 1945 (Dalgopol) - Botev (Brestak) 1:3 Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol) - Devnya 2005 (Devnya) 1:1 Atletik (Provadia) - Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) 2:1 Chernomorets 2003 (Byala) - Provadia (Provadia) 0:2 Ustrem (Karamanite) - Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo) 2:1 Bozveliysko (Bozveliysko) - Chernomorets 1946 (Chernevo) 1:2 Round 12 7 March 2020, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Botev (Brestak) - Ustrem (Karamanite) annulled 8 March 2020, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Kamchiets 1945 (Dalgopol) - Atletik (Provadia) annulled Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol) - Chernomorets 2003 (Byala) annulled Devnya 2005 (Devnya) - Bozveliysko (Bozveliysko) annulled Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) - Chernomorets 1946 (Chernevo) annulled Provadia (Provadia) - Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo) annulled Round 13 14 March 2020, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Bozveliysko (Bozveliysko) - Botev (Brestak) annulled 15 March 2020, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Provadia (Provadia) - Kamchiets 1945 (Dalgopol) annulled Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo) - Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) annulled Chernomorets 1946 (Chernevo) - Devnya 2005 (Devnya) annulled Ustrem (Karamanite) - Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol) annulled Chernomorets 2003 (Byala) - Atletik (Provadia) annulled Round 14 21 March 2020, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Botev (Brestak) - Chernomorets 1946 (Chernevo) annulled 22 March 2020, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Kamchiets 1945 (Dalgopol) - Chernomorets 2003 (Byala) annulled Atletik (Provadia) - Ustrem (Karamanite) annulled Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol) - Bozveliysko (Bozveliysko) annulled Devnya 2005 (Devnya) - Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo) annulled Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) - Provadia (Provadia) annulled Round 15 28 March 2020, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo) - Botev (Brestak) annulled 29 March 2020, Sunday, 15:00 EEST: Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) - Kamchiets 1945 (Dalgopol) annulled Provadia (Provadia) - Devnya 2005 (Devnya) annulled Chernomorets 1946 (Chernevo) - Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol) annulled Bozveliysko (Bozveliysko) - Atletik (Provadia) annulled Ustrem (Karamanite) - Chernomorets 2003 (Byala) annulled Round 16 4 April 2020, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Botev (Brestak) - Provadia (Provadia) annulled 5 April 2020, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Kamchiets 1945 (Dalgopol) - Ustrem (Karamanite) annulled Chernomorets 2003 (Byala) - Bozveliysko (Bozveliysko) annulled Atletik (Provadia) - Chernomorets 1946 (Chernevo) annulled Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol) - Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo) annulled Devnya 2005 (Devnya) - Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) annulled Round 17 11 April 2020, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) - Botev (Brestak) annulled 12 April 2020, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Devnya 2005 (Devnya) - Kamchiets 1945 (Dalgopol) annulled Provadia (Provadia) - Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol) annulled Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo) - Atletik (Provadia) annulled Chernomorets 1946 (Chernevo) - Chernomorets 2003 (Byala) annulled Bozveliysko (Bozveliysko) - Ustrem (Karamanite) annulled Round 18 25 April 2020, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Botev (Brestak) - Devnya 2005 (Devnya) annulled 26 April 2020, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Kamchiets 1945 (Dalgopol) - Bozveliysko (Bozveliysko) annulled Ustrem (Karamanite) - Chernomorets 1946 (Chernevo) annulled Chernomorets 2003 (Byala) - Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo) annulled Atletik (Provadia) - Provadia (Provadia) annulled Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol) - Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) annulled Round 19 3 May 2020, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Botev (Brestak) - Kamchiets 1945 (Dalgopol) annulled Devnya 2005 (Devnya) - Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol) annulled Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) - Atletik (Provadia) annulled Provadia (Provadia) - Chernomorets 2003 (Byala) annulled Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo) - Ustrem (Karamanite) annulled Chernomorets 1946 (Chernevo) - Bozveliysko (Bozveliysko) annulled Round 20 9 May 2020, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol) - Botev (Brestak) annulled 10 May 2020, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Kamchiets 1945 (Dalgopol) - Chernomorets 1946 (Chernevo) annulled Bozveliysko (Bozveliysko) - Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo) annulled Ustrem (Karamanite) - Provadia (Provadia) annulled Chernomorets 2003 (Byala) - Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) annulled Atletik (Provadia) - Devnya 2005 (Devnya) annulled Round 21 17 May 2020, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol) - Kamchiets 1945 (Dalgopol) annulled Botev (Brestak) - Atletik (Provadia) annulled Devnya 2005 (Devnya) - Chernomorets 2003 (Byala) annulled Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) - Ustrem (Karamanite) annulled Provadia (Provadia) - Bozveliysko (Bozveliysko) annulled Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo) - Chernomorets 1946 (Chernevo) annulled Round 22 23 May 2020, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Kamchiets 1945 (Dalgopol) - Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo) annulled Chernomorets 1946 (Chernevo) - Provadia (Provadia) annulled Bozveliysko (Bozveliysko) - Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) annulled Ustrem (Karamanite) - Devnya 2005 (Devnya) annulled Chernomorets 2003 (Byala) - Botev (Brestak) annulled Atletik (Provadia) - Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol) annulled
Results grid
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Botev (Brestak) XXX --- --- 1:1 3:0 --- --- 4:0 2:0 --- 5:0 --- 2. Chernomorets 1946 (Chernevo) 2:1 XXX 5:3 1:0 --- 1:1 --- --- 6:1 6:1 --- --- 3. Atletik (Provadia) 1:2 --- XXX 2:1 1:3 1:0 --- 1:0 2:0 --- --- --- 4. Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) --- --- --- XXX 3:0 --- --- 4:0 2:2 --- 4:1 6:0 5. Chernomorets 2003 (Byala) --- 1:1 --- --- XXX 3:0 0:2 --- --- 5:0 3:0 3:1 6. Kamchiets 1945 (Dalgopol) 1:3 --- --- 0:0 --- XXX 4:0 --- --- --- 8:0 2:0 7. Provadia (Provadia) 0:1 3:3 3:3 1:2 --- --- XXX --- --- 2:1 --- --- 8. Bozveliysko (Bozveliysko) --- 1:2 --- --- 1:1 0:0 2:2 XXX --- --- 6:2 3:0 9. Aksakovo 1948 (Aksakovo) --- --- --- --- 2:2 1:1 3:0 0:2 XXX --- 1:1 2:0 10. Ustrem (Karamanite) 0:3 --- 0:2 2:2 --- 1:2 --- 0:1 2:1 XXX --- --- 11. Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol) --- 0:1 2:5 --- --- --- 1:3 --- --- 2:1 XXX 1:1 12. Devnya 2005 (Devnya) 2:3 0:3 1:2 --- --- --- 2:7 --- --- 1:3 --- XXX -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

B OG Varna

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 |
        | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |

                           Final Standings:              

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Sportist (Mihalich) 6 6 0 0 21:5 18 ------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. Moryak 16 (Staro Oryahovo) 6 5 0 1 34:9 15 3. Sini vir (Tsonevo) 6 3 0 3 15:9 9 [1 0 0 5:0 3] 4. Provadia II (Provadia) 6 3 0 3 7:14 9 [+] [0 0 1 0:5 0] 5. Babushki orli (Momchilovo) 6 2 0 4 23:14 6 6. Iskra (General Kiselovo) 6 1 1 4 6:18 4 7. Sprint (Belogradets) 6 0 1 5 0:37 1
Notes - Suvorovo 1920 (Suvorovo), 12th last season; is relegated to B OG. The team then withdraws. - Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol), 2nd in B OG last season; is promoted to A OG. - Provadia II (Provadia) joins the group. - On 9 March 2020, Monday, the BFU decides to suspend all amateur football competitions as a prevention measure against the spread of the COVID-19 virus. On 13 March 2020, Friday, for the same reason a general emergency is declared in the country with effect until 14 April 2020. It is then further extended until 13 May. Given that, on 21 April 2020, Tuesday, the BFU and the AFL decide to declare the season in the amateur men's football for finished, with the standings as of the moment of suspension being declared final. In the oblasti, where there A OG and B OG, there are no relegated teams from A OG. In the oblasti, where A OG is split into subgroups, as soon as sporting activities are restored there will be play-offs for determining the OG champion. Round 1 28 September 2019, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Provadia II (Provadia) - Moryak 16 (Staro Oryahovo) 1:5 29 September 2019, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Babushki orli (Momchilovo) - Sportist (Mihalich) 2:4 Sini vir (Tsonevo) - Iskra (General Kiselovo) 5:1 Sprint (Belogradets) bye Round 2 6 October 2019, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Sportist (Mihalich) - Sini vir (Tsonevo) 3:1 Moryak 16 (Staro Oryahovo) - Babushki orli (Momchilovo) 5:2 Sprint (Belogradets) - Provadia II (Provadia) 0:3 Iskra (General Kiselovo) bye Round 3 13 October 2019, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Babushki orli (Momchilovo) - Sprint (Belogradets) postponed Sini vir (Tsonevo) - Moryak 16 (Staro Oryahovo) 1:2 Iskra (General Kiselovo) - Sportist (Mihalich) 1:4 2 November 2019, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Babushki orli (Momchilovo) - Sprint (Belogradets) postponed 1 December 2019, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Babushki orli (Momchilovo) - Sprint (Belogradets) 13:0 Provadia II (Provadia) bye Round 4 19 October 2019, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Provadia II (Provadia) - Babushki orli (Momchilovo) 2:1 20 October 2019, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Moryak 16 (Staro Oryahovo) - Iskra (General Kiselovo) 6:1 Sprint (Belogradets) - Sini vir (Tsonevo) 0:3 Sportist (Mihalich) bye Round 3 - postponed match 2 November 2019, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Babushki orli (Momchilovo) - Sprint (Belogradets) postponed Round 5 10 November 2019, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Sini vir (Tsonevo) - Provadia II (Provadia) 5:0 Iskra (General Kiselovo) - Sprint (Belogradets) 0:0 Sportist (Mihalich) - Moryak 16 (Staro Oryahovo) 4:1 Babushki orli (Momchilovo) bye Round 6 17 November 2019, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Sprint (Belogradets) - Sportist (Mihalich) 0:3 Provadia II (Provadia) - Iskra (General Kiselovo) 1:0 Babushki orli (Momchilovo) - Sini vir (Tsonevo) 3:0 Moryak 16 (Staro Oryahovo) bye Round 7 24 November 2019, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Iskra (General Kiselovo) - Babushki orli (Momchilovo) 3:2 Sportist (Mihalich) - Provadia II (Provadia) 3:0 Moryak 16 (Staro Oryahovo) - Sprint (Belogradets) 15:0 Sini vir (Tsonevo) bye Round 3 - postponed match 1 December 2019, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Babushki orli (Momchilovo) - Sprint (Belogradets) 13:0 Round 8 21 March 2020, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Moryak 16 (Staro Oryahovo) - Provadia II (Provadia) annulled 22 March 2020, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Sportist (Mihalich) - Babushki orli (Momchilovo) annulled Iskra (General Kiselovo) - Sini vir (Tsonevo) annulled Sprint (Belogradets) bye Round 9 29 March 2020, Sunday, 15:00 EEST: Sini vir (Tsonevo) - Sportist (Mihalich) annulled Babushki orli (Momchilovo) - Moryak 16 (Staro Oryahovo) annulled Provadia II (Provadia) - Sprint (Belogradets) annulled Iskra (General Kiselovo) bye Round 10 5 April 2020, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Sprint (Belogradets) - Babushki orli (Momchilovo) annulled Moryak 16 (Staro Oryahovo) - Sini vir (Tsonevo) annulled Sportist (Mihalich) - Iskra (General Kiselovo) annulled Provadia II (Provadia) bye Round 11 12 April 2020, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Iskra (General Kiselovo) - Moryak 16 (Staro Oryahovo) annulled Sini vir (Tsonevo) - Sprint (Belogradets) annulled Babushki orli (Momchilovo) - Provadia II (Provadia) annulled Sportist (Mihalich) bye Round 12 25 April 2020, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Provadia II (Provadia) - Sini vir (Tsonevo) annulled 26 April 2020, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Sprint (Belogradets) - Iskra (General Kiselovo) annulled Moryak 16 (Staro Oryahovo) - Sportist (Mihalich) annulled Babushki orli (Momchilovo) bye Round 13 3 May 2020, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Sportist (Mihalich) - Sprint (Belogradets) annulled Iskra (General Kiselovo) - Provadia II (Provadia) annulled Sini vir (Tsonevo) - Babushki orli (Momchilovo) annulled Moryak 16 (Staro Oryahovo) bye Round 14 9 May 2020, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Provadia II (Provadia) - Sportist (Mihalich) annulled 10 May 2020, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Babushki orli (Momchilovo) - Iskra (General Kiselovo) annulled Sprint (Belogradets) - Moryak 16 (Staro Oryahovo) annulled Sini vir (Tsonevo) bye
Results grid
------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. ------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Sportist (Mihalich) XXX 4:1 3:1 3:0 --- --- --- 2. Moryak 16 (Staro Oryahovo) --- XXX --- --- 5:2 6:1 15:0 3. Sini vir (Tsonevo) --- 1:2 XXX 5:0 --- 5:1 --- 4. Provadia II (Provadia) --- 1:5 --- XXX 2:1 1:0 --- 5. Babushki orli (Momchilovo) 2:4 --- 3:0 --- XXX --- 13:0 6. Iskra (General Kiselovo) 1:4 --- --- --- 3:2 XXX 0:0 7. Sprint (Belogradets) 0:3 --- 0:3 0:3 --- --- XXX ------------------------------------------------------------------------- top