OG Shumen 2019/20

« OG Shumen 2019/20


Severna podgrupa

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |
        | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |

                           Current matches:

23 November 2019, Saturday, 14:00 EET / Round 6:
Zenit (Chernoglavtsi) - Vihar 1969 (Boyan)                 - 

                           Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Malnia (Kliment) 10 9 1 0 56:9 28 ------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. Dabrava (Osenovets) 10 8 1 1 27:4 25 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3. Zenit (Chernoglavtsi) 9 6 1 2 21:16 19 [1 0 0 1:0 3] 4. Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo) 10 6 1 3 31:14 19 [0 0 1 0:1 0] 5. Vihar 1969 (Boyan) 9 5 1 3 23:20 16 6. Bortsi (Bortsi) 10 4 1 5 16:31 13 7. Ludogorets 1948 (Harsovo) 10 2 3 5 14:23 9 8. Pobeda 2016 (Pristoe) 10 2 2 6 17:29 8 9. Gabar 2015 (Gabritsa) 10 2 1 7 20:31 7 [1 0 0 3:0 3] 10. Ludogorets 2017 (Kaolinovo) 10 2 1 7 8:34 7 [0 0 1 0:3 0] 11. Kapitana (Kapitan Petko) 10 1 1 8 11:33 4
Notes - Dabrava (Osenovets) plays its home games in Venets. Round 1 31 August 2019, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Pobeda 2016 (Pristoe) - Ludogorets 1948 (Harsovo) 3:1 Bortsi (Bortsi) - Malnia (Kliment) 0:7 (0:4) Ludogorets 2017 (Kaolinovo) - Zenit (Chernoglavtsi) 0:0 Gabar 2015 (Gabritsa) - Vihar 1969 (Boyan) 2:3 (2:1) Kapitana (Kapitan Petko) - Dabrava (Osenovets) 0:4 (0:2) Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo) bye Round 2 7 September 2019, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Ludogorets 1948 (Harsovo) - Dabrava (Osenovets) 1:4 (1:2) Vihar 1969 (Boyan) - Kapitana (Kapitan Petko) 3:0 (1:0) Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo) - Gabar 2015 (Gabritsa) 8:2 (3:1) Malnia (Kliment) - Ludogorets 2017 (Kaolinovo) 9:0 (4:0) Pobeda 2016 (Pristoe) - Bortsi (Bortsi) postponed 29 September 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Pobeda 2016 (Pristoe) - Bortsi (Bortsi) 1:2 Zenit (Chernoglavtsi) bye Round 3 14 September 2019, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Bortsi (Bortsi) - Ludogorets 1948 (Harsovo) 1:1 (0:1) Ludogorets 2017 (Kaolinovo) - Pobeda 2016 (Pristoe) 3:1 (0:1) Gabar 2015 (Gabritsa) - Zenit (Chernoglavtsi) 2:4 (1:1) 15 September 2019, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: in Venets: Dabrava (Osenovets) - Vihar 1969 (Boyan) 6:0 (5:0) 15 September 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Kapitana (Kapitan Petko) - Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo) 1:2 (1:1) Malnia (Kliment) bye Round 4 21 September 2019, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Ludogorets 1948 (Harsovo) - Vihar 1969 (Boyan) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors show up without registration papers. Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo) - Dabrava (Osenovets) 2:0 (1:0) Zenit (Chernoglavtsi) - Kapitana (Kapitan Petko) 3:2 (2:0) Malnia (Kliment) - Gabar 2015 (Gabritsa) 7:1 (4:0) Bortsi (Bortsi) - Ludogorets 2017 (Kaolinovo) 3:1 (2:0) Pobeda 2016 (Pristoe) bye Round 5 28 September 2019, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Ludogorets 2017 (Kaolinovo) - Ludogorets 1948 (Harsovo) 1:0 (1:0) Gabar 2015 (Gabritsa) - Pobeda 2016 (Pristoe) 1:2 (1:0) Kapitana (Kapitan Petko) - Malnia (Kliment) 0:3 awd * * - abandoned in 2' at 0:0, when a player from the hosts, who started the game with 7 men, gets injured. in Venets: Dabrava (Osenovets) - Zenit (Chernoglavtsi) 1:0 (1:0) Vihar 1969 (Boyan) - Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo) 2:1 (1:0) Bortsi (Bortsi) bye Round 2 - postponed match 29 September 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Pobeda 2016 (Pristoe) - Bortsi (Bortsi) 1:2 Round 6 5 October 2019, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Ludogorets 1948 (Harsovo) - Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo) 1:1 (0:1) Zenit (Chernoglavtsi) - Vihar 1969 (Boyan) postponed Malnia (Kliment) - Dabrava (Osenovets) 0:0 Pobeda 2016 (Pristoe) - Kapitana (Kapitan Petko) 2:2 (0:0) Bortsi (Bortsi) - Gabar 2015 (Gabritsa) 1:0 (0:0) 23 November 2019, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Zenit (Chernoglavtsi) - Vihar 1969 (Boyan) - Ludogorets 2017 (Kaolinovo) bye Round 7 12 October 2019, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Gabar 2015 (Gabritsa) - Ludogorets 2017 (Kaolinovo) 3:0 awd * * - initially 1:4 (1:1), then awarded 0:3 against Ludogorets 2017 for using an ineligible player. Kapitana (Kapitan Petko) - Bortsi (Bortsi) 0:4 awd * * - abandoned in 20' at 0:1 when the referees realize that the medical officer of the game is not eligible for the duty. in Venets: Dabrava (Osenovets) - Pobeda 2016 (Pristoe) 4:1 (1:0) Vihar 1969 (Boyan) - Malnia (Kliment) 3:5 (0:3) Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo) - Zenit (Chernoglavtsi) 0:1 (0:0) Ludogorets 1948 (Harsovo) bye Round 8 19 October 2019, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Ludogorets 1948 (Harsovo) - Zenit (Chernoglavtsi) 1:3 (1:3) Malnia (Kliment) - Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo) 5:2 (2:2) Pobeda 2016 (Pristoe) - Vihar 1969 (Boyan) 2:2 (1:0) Bortsi (Bortsi) - Dabrava (Osenovets) 0:4 awd * * - abandoned in 70' at 1:1 due to incursion on the field by home fans. Bortsi is banned with playing 1 home game at a neutral venue. Ludogorets 2017 (Kaolinovo) - Kapitana (Kapitan Petko) 3:4 (2:1) Gabar 2015 (Gabritsa) bye Round 9 2 November 2019, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Gabar 2015 (Gabritsa) - Ludogorets 1948 (Harsovo) 3:3 (0:2) in Venets: Dabrava (Osenovets) - Ludogorets 2017 (Kaolinovo) 2:0 (0:0) Vihar 1969 (Boyan) - Bortsi (Bortsi) 7:1 (3:1) Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo) - Pobeda 2016 (Pristoe) 3:0 (1:0) Zenit (Chernoglavtsi) - Malnia (Kliment) 0:6 (0:3) Kapitana (Kapitan Petko) bye Round 10 9 November 2019, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Ludogorets 1948 (Harsovo) - Malnia (Kliment) 0:6 (0:3) Pobeda 2016 (Pristoe) - Zenit (Chernoglavtsi) 2:3 (1:1) in Venets: * Bortsi (Bortsi) - Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo) 2:3 (2:3) * - at a neutral venue due to Bortsi serving a home match ban. Ludogorets 2017 (Kaolinovo) - Vihar 1969 (Boyan) 0:3 (0:1) Gabar 2015 (Gabritsa) - Kapitana (Kapitan Petko) 6:1 (2:0) Dabrava (Osenovets) bye Round 11 16 November 2019, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Kapitana (Kapitan Petko) - Ludogorets 1948 (Harsovo) 1:3 (0:2) in Venets: Dabrava (Osenovets) - Gabar 2015 (Gabritsa) 2:0 (1:0) Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo) - Ludogorets 2017 (Kaolinovo) 9:0 (4:0) Zenit (Chernoglavtsi) - Bortsi (Bortsi) 7:2 (6:0) Malnia (Kliment) - Pobeda 2016 (Pristoe) 8:3 (5:0) Vihar 1969 (Boyan) bye Round 6 - postponed match 23 November 2019, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Zenit (Chernoglavtsi) - Vihar 1969 (Boyan) - Round 12 spring 2020: Ludogorets 1948 (Harsovo) - Pobeda 2016 (Pristoe) - Malnia (Kliment) - Bortsi (Bortsi) - Zenit (Chernoglavtsi) - Ludogorets 2017 (Kaolinovo) - Vihar 1969 (Boyan) - Gabar 2015 (Gabritsa) - in Venets: Dabrava (Osenovets) - Kapitana (Kapitan Petko) - Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo) bye Round 13 in Venets: Dabrava (Osenovets) - Ludogorets 1948 (Harsovo) - Kapitana (Kapitan Petko) - Vihar 1969 (Boyan) - Gabar 2015 (Gabritsa) - Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo) - Ludogorets 2017 (Kaolinovo) - Malnia (Kliment) - Bortsi (Bortsi) - Pobeda 2016 (Pristoe) - Zenit (Chernoglavtsi) bye Round 14 Ludogorets 1948 (Harsovo) - Bortsi (Bortsi) - Pobeda 2016 (Pristoe) - Ludogorets 2017 (Kaolinovo) - Zenit (Chernoglavtsi) - Gabar 2015 (Gabritsa) - Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo) - Kapitana (Kapitan Petko) - Vihar 1969 (Boyan) - Dabrava (Osenovets) - Malnia (Kliment) bye Round 15 Vihar 1969 (Boyan) - Ludogorets 1948 (Harsovo) - in Venets: Dabrava (Osenovets) - Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo) - Kapitana (Kapitan Petko) - Zenit (Chernoglavtsi) - Gabar 2015 (Gabritsa) - Malnia (Kliment) - Ludogorets 2017 (Kaolinovo) - Bortsi (Bortsi) - Pobeda 2016 (Pristoe) bye Round 16 Ludogorets 1948 (Harsovo) - Ludogorets 2017 (Kaolinovo) - Pobeda 2016 (Pristoe) - Gabar 2015 (Gabritsa) - Malnia (Kliment) - Kapitana (Kapitan Petko) - Zenit (Chernoglavtsi) - Dabrava (Osenovets) - Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo) - Vihar 1969 (Boyan) - Bortsi (Bortsi) bye Round 17 Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo) - Ludogorets 1948 (Harsovo) - Vihar 1969 (Boyan) - Zenit (Chernoglavtsi) - in Venets: Dabrava (Osenovets) - Malnia (Kliment) - Kapitana (Kapitan Petko) - Pobeda 2016 (Pristoe) - Gabar 2015 (Gabritsa) - Bortsi (Bortsi) - Ludogorets 2017 (Kaolinovo) bye Round 18 Ludogorets 2017 (Kaolinovo) - Gabar 2015 (Gabritsa) - Bortsi (Bortsi) - Kapitana (Kapitan Petko) - Pobeda 2016 (Pristoe) - Dabrava (Osenovets) - Malnia (Kliment) - Vihar 1969 (Boyan) - Zenit (Chernoglavtsi) - Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo) - Ludogorets 1948 (Harsovo) bye Round 19 Zenit (Chernoglavtsi) - Ludogorets 1948 (Harsovo) - Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo) - Malnia (Kliment) - Vihar 1969 (Boyan) - Pobeda 2016 (Pristoe) - in Venets: Dabrava (Osenovets) - Bortsi (Bortsi) - Kapitana (Kapitan Petko) - Ludogorets 2017 (Kaolinovo) - Gabar 2015 (Gabritsa) bye Round 20 Ludogorets 1948 (Harsovo) - Gabar 2015 (Gabritsa) - Ludogorets 2017 (Kaolinovo) - Dabrava (Osenovets) - Bortsi (Bortsi) - Vihar 1969 (Boyan) - Pobeda 2016 (Pristoe) - Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo) - Malnia (Kliment) - Zenit (Chernoglavtsi) - Kapitana (Kapitan Petko) bye Round 21 Malnia (Kliment) - Ludogorets 1948 (Harsovo) - Zenit (Chernoglavtsi) - Pobeda 2016 (Pristoe) - Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo) - Bortsi (Bortsi) - Vihar 1969 (Boyan) - Ludogorets 2017 (Kaolinovo) - Kapitana (Kapitan Petko) - Gabar 2015 (Gabritsa) - Dabrava (Osenovets) bye Round 22 Ludogorets 1948 (Harsovo) - Kapitana (Kapitan Petko) - Gabar 2015 (Gabritsa) - Dabrava (Osenovets) - Ludogorets 2017 (Kaolinovo) - Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo) - Bortsi (Bortsi) - Zenit (Chernoglavtsi) - Pobeda 2016 (Pristoe) - Malnia (Kliment) - Vihar 1969 (Boyan) bye
Results grid
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Malnia (Kliment) XXX 0:0 -:- 5:2 -:- -:- -:- 8:3 7:1 9:0 -:- 2. Dabrava (Osenovets) -:- XXX 1:0 -:- 6:0 -:- -:- 4:1 2:0 2:0 -:- 3. Zenit (Chernoglavtsi) 0:6 -:- XXX -:- -:- 7:2 -:- -:- -:- -:- 3:2 4. Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo) -:- 2:0 0:1 XXX -:- -:- -:- 3:0 8:2 9:0 -:- 5. Vihar 1969 (Boyan) 3:5 -:- -:- 2:1 XXX 7:1 -:- -:- -:- -:- 3:0 6. Bortsi (Bortsi) 0:7 0:4* -:- 2:3 -:- XXX 1:1 -:- 1:0 3:1 -:- 7. Ludogorets 1948 (Harsovo) 0:6 1:4 1:3 1:1 3:0* -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- 8. Pobeda 2016 (Pristoe) -:- -:- 2:3 -:- 2:2 1:2 3:1 XXX -:- -:- 2:2 9. Gabar 2015 (Gabritsa) -:- -:- 2:4 -:- 2:3 -:- 3:3 1:2 XXX 3:0* 6:1 10. Ludogorets 2017 (Kaolinovo) -:- -:- 0:0 -:- 0:3 -:- 1:0 3:1 -:- XXX 3:4 11. Kapitana (Kapitan Petko) 0:3* 0:4 -:- 1:2 -:- 0:4* 1:3 -:- -:- -:- XXX --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

Yuzhna podgrupa

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |
        | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |

                           Current matches:

24 November 2019, Sunday, 12:00 EET / Round 4:
Ustrem (Trem) - Chavdar 2016 (kv.Divdyadovo, Shumen)       - 
24 November 2019, Sunday, 14:00 EET / Round 9:
Smyadovo 2010 (Smyadovo) - Veliki Preslav (V.Preslav)      - 
Geroy (Zaychino oreshe) - Varbitsa (Varbitsa)              - 

                           Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Enev (Dibich) 11 10 0 1 35:7 30 ------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. Volov (Shumen) 11 8 1 2 49:12 25 [-] [0 1 0 2:2 1, 2 away goals] - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3. Chavdar 2016 (kv.Divdyadovo, Shn) 10 8 1 1 44:8 25 [0 1 0 2:2 1, 0 away goals] 4. Ustrem (Trem) 10 7 0 3 31:18 21 5. Varbitsa (Varbitsa) 10 6 0 4 17:18 18 6. Endzhe (Tsarev brod) 11 5 0 6 17:21 15 7. Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) 10 4 1 5 21:21 13 8. Smyadovo 2010 (Smyadovo) 10 4 0 6 24:25 12 [1 0 0 3:2 3] 9. Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) 11 4 0 7 17:28 12 [0 0 1 2:3 0] 10. Geroy (Zaychino oreshe) 10 3 0 7 17:39 9 11. Zarya 1962 (Zvegor) 11 1 1 9 11:48 4 [*] 12. Balkan 1965 (Gradishte) 11 1 0 10 9:47 3
Notes - Volov (Shumen), 13th in Severoiztochna Treta liga last season; is relegated to OG Shumen - yug. - Shumen 2007 (Shumen), 3th in OG Shumen - yug last season; is promoted to Severoiztochna Treta liga - On 19 August 2019 Zarya 1963 (Zvegor) is renamed to Zarya 1962. - Volov (Shumen) plays its home games at the Uchenicheski stadion in Shumen. - Varbitsa (Varbitsa) plays its home games in Byala reka. Round 1 1 September 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Volov (Shumen) - Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) 5:1 Ustrem (Trem) - Varbitsa (Varbitsa) 4:3 (3:2) Chavdar 2016 (k.Divdyadovo) - Geroy (Zaychino oreshe) 6:0 (3:0) Balkan 1965 (Gradishte) - Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) 0:2 (0:1) Smyadovo 2010 (Smyadovo) - Enev (Dibich) 1:6 (1:5) Zarya 1962 (Zvegor) - Endzhe (Tsarev brod) 0:2 (0:2) Round 2 8 September 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) - Endzhe (Tsarev brod) 2:5 (1:1) Enev (Dibich) - Zarya 1962 (Zvegor) 4:0 awd abandoned in 5' at 1:0, when a player from the visitors, who started the game with 7 men, gets injured.|r Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) - Smyadovo 2010 (Smyadovo) 2:3 (0:2) Geroy (Zaychino oreshe) - Balkan 1965 (Gradishte) 3:0 (3:0) in Byala reka: Varbitsa (Varbitsa) - Chavdar 2016 (kv.Divdyadovo, Shn) 0:2 (0:1) Volov (Shumen) - Ustrem (Trem) 3:1 (1:1) Round 3 15 September 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Ustrem (Trem) - Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) 1:4 (0:2) Chavdar 2016 (kv.Divdyadovo, Shumen) - Volov (Shumen) 2:2 (0:1) Balkan 1965 (Gradishte) - Varbitsa (Varbitsa) 0:1 (0:1) Smyadovo 2010 (Smyadovo) - Geroy (Zaychino oreshe) 1:2 (0:1) Zarya 1962 (Zvegor) - Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) 0:3 (0:1) Endzhe (Tsarev brod) - Enev (Dibich) 0:2 (0:1) Round 4 22 September 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) - Enev (Dibich) 1:3 (1:0) Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) - Endzhe (Tsarev brod) 1:3 (0:1) Geroy (Zaychino oreshe) - Zarya 1962 (Zvegor) 5:2 (2:2) in Byala reka: Varbitsa (Varbitsa) - Smyadovo 2010 (Smyadovo) 1:3 (0:1) Volov (Shumen) - Balkan 1965 (Gradishte) 11:0 (3:0) Ustrem (Trem) - Chavdar 2016 (kv.Divdyadovo, Shumen) postponed 24 November 2019, Sunday, 12:00 EET: Ustrem (Trem) - Chavdar 2016 (kv.Divdyadovo, Shumen) - Round 5 29 September 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Chavdar 2016 (k.Divdyadovo) - Veliki Preslav (V.Preslav) 2:0 (1:0) Balkan 1965 (Gradishte) - Ustrem (Trem) 0:3 (0:1) Smyadovo 2010 (Smyadovo) - Volov (Shumen) 1:3 (0:1) Zarya 1962 (Zvegor) - Varbitsa (Varbitsa) 2:3 (1:2) Endzhe (Tsarev brod) - Geroy (Zaychino oreshe) 1:0 (1:0) Enev (Dibich) - Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) 3:0 (3:0) Round 6 6 October 2019, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Veliki Preslav (V.Preslav) - Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors show up without their registration cards. Geroy (Zaychino oreshe) - Enev (Dibich) 1:6 (0:3) in Byala reka: Varbitsa (Varbitsa) - Endzhe (Tsarev brod) 4:2 (2:1) Volov (Shumen) - Zarya 1962 (Zvegor) 6:0 (5:0) Ustrem (Trem) - Smyadovo 2010 (Smyadovo) 2:1 (1:0) Chavdar 2016 (k.Divdyadovo) - Balkan 1965 (Gradishte) 12:0 (5:0) Round 7 13 October 2019, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Balkan 1965 (Gradishte) - Veliki Preslav (V.Preslav) 2:3 (0:2) Smyadovo 2010 (Smyadovo) - Chavdar 2016 (k.Divdyadovo) 2:4 (1:1) Zarya 1962 (Zvegor) - Ustrem (Trem) 1:4 (1:0) Endzhe (Tsarev brod) - Volov (Shumen) 0:3 (0:1) Enev (Dibich) - Varbitsa (Varbitsa) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors don't show up. Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) - Geroy (Zaychino oreshe) 3:1 (1:0) Round 8 20 October 2019, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Veliki Preslav (V.Preslav) - Geroy (Zaychino oreshe) 5:0 (1:0) in Byala reka: Varbitsa (Varbitsa) - Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) 2:1 (2:0) Volov (Shumen) - Enev (Dibich) 3:0 (2:0) Ustrem (Trem) - Endzhe (Tsarev brod) 3:0 (2:0) Chavdar 2016 (kv.Divdyadovo, Shn) - Zarya 1962 (Zvegor) 8:0 Balkan 1965 (Gradishte) - Smyadovo 2010 (Smyadovo) 2:4 (1:3) Round 9 2 November 2019, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Endzhe (Tsarev brod) - Chavdar 2016 (k.Divdyadovo) 0:4 (0:3) Enev (Dibich) - Ustrem (Trem) 2:1 (0:1) Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) - Volov (Shumen) 4:3 (3:3) 3 November 2019, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Smyadovo 2010 (Smyadovo) - Veliki Preslav (V.Preslav) postponed Zarya 1962 (Zvegor) - Balkan 1965 (Gradishte) 4:3 (0:1) Geroy (Zaychino oreshe) - Varbitsa (Varbitsa) postponed 24 November 2019, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Smyadovo 2010 (Smyadovo) - Veliki Preslav (V.Preslav) - Geroy (Zaychino oreshe) - Varbitsa (Varbitsa) - Round 10 10 November 2019, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) - Varbitsa (Varbitsa) 0:1 (0:0) Volov (Shumen) - Geroy (Zaychino oreshe) 9:1 (4:0) Ustrem (Trem) - Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) 6:0 (3:0) Chavdar 2016 (kv.Divdyadovo, Shumen) - Enev (Dibich) 0:3 (0:2) Balkan 1965 (Gradishte) - Endzhe (Tsarev brod) 2:1 (1:0) Smyadovo 2010 (Smyadovo) - Zarya 1962 (Zvegor) 8:0 (5:0) Round 11 17 November 2019, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Zarya 1962 (Zvegor) - Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) 2:2 (0:0) Endzhe (Tsarev brod) - Smyadovo 2010 (Smyadovo) 3:0 (1:0) Enev (Dibich) - Balkan 1965 (Gradishte) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors don't show up. Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) - Chavdar 2016 (k.Divdyadovo) 1:4 (0:0) Geroy (Zaychino oreshe) - Ustrem (Trem) 4:6 (3:1) in Byala reka: Varbitsa (Varbitsa) - Volov (Shumen) 2:1 (2:0) Round 4 - postponed match 24 November 2019, Sunday, 12:00 EET: Ustrem (Trem) - Chavdar 2016 (kv.Divdyadovo, Shumen) - Round 9 - postponed matches 24 November 2019, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Smyadovo 2010 (Smyadovo) - Veliki Preslav (V.Preslav) - Geroy (Zaychino oreshe) - Varbitsa (Varbitsa) - Round 12 spring 2020: Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) - Volov (Shumen) - in Byala reka: Varbitsa (Varbitsa) - Ustrem (Trem) - Geroy (Zaychino oreshe) - Chavdar 2016 (k.Divdyadovo) - Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) - Balkan 1965 (Gradishte) - Enev (Dibich) - Smyadovo 2010 (Smyadovo) - Endzhe (Tsarev brod) - Zarya 1962 (Zvegor) - Round 13 Endzhe (Tsarev brod) - Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) - Zarya 1962 (Zvegor) - Enev (Dibich) - Smyadovo 2010 (Smyadovo) - Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) - Balkan 1965 (Gradishte) - Geroy (Zaychino oreshe) - Chavdar 2016 (kv.Divdyadovo, Shn) - Varbitsa (Varbitsa) - Ustrem (Trem) - Volov (Shumen) - Round 14 Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) - Ustrem (Trem) - Volov (Shumen) - Chavdar 2016 (kv.Divdyadovo, Shumen) - in Byala reka: Varbitsa (Varbitsa) - Balkan 1965 (Gradishte) - Geroy (Zaychino oreshe) - Smyadovo 2010 (Smyadovo) - Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) - Zarya 1962 (Zvegor) - Enev (Dibich) - Endzhe (Tsarev brod) - Round 15 Enev (Dibich) - Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) - Endzhe (Tsarev brod) - Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) - Zarya 1962 (Zvegor) - Geroy (Zaychino oreshe) - Smyadovo 2010 (Smyadovo) - Varbitsa (Varbitsa) - Balkan 1965 (Gradishte) - Volov (Shumen) - Chavdar 2016 (kv.Divdyadovo, Shumen) - Ustrem (Trem) - Round 16 Veliki Preslav (V.Preslav) - Chavdar 2016 (k.Divdyadovo) - Ustrem (Trem) - Balkan 1965 (Gradishte) - Volov (Shumen) - Smyadovo 2010 (Smyadovo) - in Byala reka: Varbitsa (Varbitsa) - Zarya 1962 (Zvegor) - Geroy (Zaychino oreshe) - Endzhe (Tsarev brod) - Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) - Enev (Dibich) - Round 17 Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) - Veliki Preslav (V.Preslav) - Enev (Dibich) - Geroy (Zaychino oreshe) - Endzhe (Tsarev brod) - Varbitsa (Varbitsa) - Zarya 1962 (Zvegor) - Volov (Shumen) - Smyadovo 2010 (Smyadovo) - Ustrem (Trem) - Balkan 1965 (Gradishte) - Chavdar 2016 (k.Divdyadovo) - Round 18 Veliki Preslav (V.Preslav) - Balkan 1965 (Gradishte) - Chavdar 2016 (k.Divdyadovo) - Smyadovo 2010 (Smyadovo) - Ustrem (Trem) - Zarya 1962 (Zvegor) - Volov (Shumen) - Endzhe (Tsarev brod) - in Byala reka: Varbitsa (Varbitsa) - Enev (Dibich) - Geroy (Zaychino oreshe) - Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) - Round 19 Geroy (Zaychino oreshe) - Veliki Preslav (V.Preslav) - Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) - Varbitsa (Varbitsa) - Enev (Dibich) - Volov (Shumen) - Endzhe (Tsarev brod) - Ustrem (Trem) - Zarya 1962 (Zvegor) - Chavdar 2016 (kv.Divdyadovo, Shn) - Smyadovo 2010 (Smyadovo) - Balkan 1965 (Gradishte) - Round 20 Veliki Preslav (V.Preslav) - Smyadovo 2010 (Smyadovo) - Balkan 1965 (Gradishte) - Zarya 1962 (Zvegor) - Chavdar 2016 (k.Divdyadovo) - Endzhe (Tsarev brod) - Ustrem (Trem) - Enev (Dibich) - Volov (Shumen) - Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) - in Byala reka: Varbitsa (Varbitsa) - Geroy (Zaychino oreshe) - Round 21 in Byala reka: Varbitsa (Varbitsa) - Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) - Geroy (Zaychino oreshe) - Volov (Shumen) - Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) - Ustrem (Trem) - Enev (Dibich) - Chavdar 2016 (kv.Divdyadovo, Shumen) - Endzhe (Tsarev brod) - Balkan 1965 (Gradishte) - Zarya 1962 (Zvegor) - Smyadovo 2010 (Smyadovo) - Round 22 Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) - Zarya 1962 (Zvegor) - Smyadovo 2010 (Smyadovo) - Endzhe (Tsarev brod) - Balkan 1965 (Gradishte) - Enev (Dibich) - Chavdar 2016 (k.Divdyadovo) - Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) - Ustrem (Trem) - Geroy (Zaychino oreshe) - Volov (Shumen) - Varbitsa (Varbitsa) -
Results grid
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Enev (Dibich) XXX -:- -:- 2:1 3:0* -:- -:- -:- 3:0 -:- 4:0* 3:0* 2. Volov (Shumen) 3:0 XXX -:- 3:1 -:- -:- 5:1 -:- -:- 9:1 6:0 11:0 3. Chavdar 2016 (kv.Divdyadovo, Shn) 0:3 2:2 XXX -:- -:- -:- 2:0 -:- -:- 6:0 8:0 12:0 4. Ustrem (Trem) -:- -:- -:- XXX 4:3 3:0 1:4 2:1 6:0 -:- -:- -:- 5. Varbitsa (Varbitsa) -:- 2:1 0:2 -:- XXX 4:2 -:- 1:3 2:1 -:- -:- -:- 6. Endzhe (Tsarev brod) 0:2 0:3 0:4 -:- -:- XXX -:- 3:0 -:- 1:0 -:- -:- 7. Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) 1:3 -:- -:- -:- 0:1 2:5 XXX -:- 3:0* 5:0 -:- -:- 8. Smyadovo 2010 (Smyadovo) 1:6 1:3 2:4 -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- 1:2 8:0 -:- 9. Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) -:- 4:3 1:4 -:- -:- 1:3 -:- 2:3 XXX 3:1 -:- -:- 10. Geroy (Zaychino oreshe) 1:6 -:- -:- 4:6 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX 5:2 3:0 11. Zarya 1962 (Zvegor) -:- -:- -:- 1:4 2:3 0:2 2:2 -:- 0:3 -:- XXX 4:3 12. Balkan 1965 (Gradishte) -:- -:- -:- 0:3 0:1 2:1 2:3 2:4 0:2 -:- -:- XXX -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top