« Kupa na Bulgaria 2019/20


Preliminary Phase

Rules
  - All teams from the four Treta liga groups and the 28 OG may enter the Preliminary Phase.
  - Within each oblasten savet (of 28) teams play against each other until a single team remains. This is followed by eliminations between those winners within each of the four zonalni saveta, until four teams from each are determined, a total of 16.
  - Last season's winner of the Kupa na Amatyorskata liga /Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad)/, if it wishes to participate, is automatically entered as one of the four representatives of its regional zonalen savet (Sofia), without playing qualifiers.
  - Winners are determined over one leg with penalties if score is level after regular time.
  - The lower level team within each pair is host. If both teams from a pair are from the same level, hosting is determined by draw.
  - The three winners of the Preliminary Phase must be determined no later than 23 August 2019, Friday, 17:00 EEST.

ZS representatives

Northeastern Bulgaria: Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich); Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo); Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targovishte); Hitrino (Hitrino)
Northwestern Bulgaria: Partizan (Cherven bryag); Sevlievo (Sevlievo); Lato (Alekovo); Drenovets (Drenovets)
Southwestern Bulgaria: Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) - KAFL; Botev 1937 (Ihtiman); Minyor (Pernik); Vihren 1925 (Sandanski)
Southeastern Bulgaria: Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv); Varbitsa 2006 (Benkovski); Zagorets (Nova Zagora); Sozopol (Sozopol)

Note: If not shown otherwise, in all Preliminary Phase matches the team, listed first in each pair, is host.

Northeastern Bulgaria (ZS Varna)

Oblastni qualifications


ZS na BFS - Varna, given the short time to determine the teams to participate in the final phase, decides that its four teams be the four best placed teams from last season: Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich), Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo), Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targovishte) and Hitrino (Hitrino).

top

Northwestern Bulgaria (ZS Veliko Tarnovo)

Oblastni qualifications

Oblast Veliko Tarnovo

Lato (Alekovo) is the only team from the oblast, which participates.

Oblast Gabrovo

Sevlievo (Sevlievo) is the only team from the oblast, which participates.

Oblast Pleven

                           Final

14 August 2019, Wednesday, 18:30 EEST:
Vihar (Gulyantsi) - Partizan (Cherven bryag)              2:5 (1:3) 

Oblast Lovech

There are no teams participating from this oblast.

Oblast Vratsa

There are no teams participating from this oblast.

Oblast Montana

There are no teams participating from this oblast.

Oblast Vidin

Drenovets (Drenovets) is the only team from the oblast, which participates.

Mezhduoblastni qualifications

Northwestern Bulgaria

Lato (Alekovo), Sevlievo (Sevlievo), Partizan (Cherven bryag) and Drenovets (Drenovets) qualify for the Final Phase.

top

Southwestern Bulgaria (ZS Sofia)

Oblastni qualifications

Oblast Sofia (stolitsa)

There are no teams participating from this oblast.

Oblast Sofia

Botev 1937 (Ihtiman) is the only team from the oblast, which participates. Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) also participates and enters directly into the main phase of the competition as the KAFL winner.

Oblast Pernik

                           Final

7 August 2019, Wednesday, 18:30 EEST:
Minyor (Pernik) - Chernogorets 1946 (Noevtsi)            14:0 (7:0) 

Oblast Blagoevgrad

                           Final

7 August 2019, Wednesday, 18:00 EEST:
Vihren 1925 (Sandanski) - Belasitsa (Petrich)             3:0 (1:0) 

Oblast Kyustendil

Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) is the only team from the oblast, which participates.

Oblast Pazardzhik

There are no teams participating from this oblast.

Mezhduoblastni qualifications

Southwestern Bulgaria

                           Finals

14 August 2019, Wednesday, 18:00 EEST:
in German:
Botev 1937 (Ihtiman) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)              1:0 (1:0) 
Minyor (Pernik)                                           bye
Vihren 1925 (Sandanski)                                   bye

top

Southeastern Bulgaria (ZS Plovdiv)

Oblastni qualifications

Oblast Plovdiv

                           First round

7 August 2019, Wednesday, 18:00 EEST:
Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Atletik (Kuklen)               3:2 (0:0) 
Maritsa (Milevo) - Sokol (Markovo)                        1:5 (1:2) 
Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv)           0:2 (0:0) Video
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)                               bye

                           Second round

14 August 2019, Wednesday, 18:00 EEST:
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Sokol (Markovo)             1:3 (1:0) 
14 August 2019, Wednesday, 18:30 EEST:
Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv)         1:2 (1:0) 

                           Final

21 August 2019, Wednesday, 18:00 EEST:
Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Sokol (Markovo)                  3:0 (1:0) Video

Oblast Smolyan

Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) is the only team from the oblast, which participates.

Oblast Haskovo

There are no teams participating from this oblast.

Oblast Kardzhali

Varbitsa 2006 (Benkovski) is the only team from the oblast, which participates.

Oblast Stara Zagora

                           Final

7 August 2019, Wednesday, 18:00 EEST:
in Stara Zagora, "Lokomotiv" st.:
Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Minyor (Radnevo)               0:1 (0:1) 

Oblast Sliven

Zagorets (Nova Zagora) is the only team from the oblast, which participates.

Oblast Burgas

                           1/2 finals

7 August 2019, Wednesday, 18:00 EEST:
in Nesebar, Gradski stadion:
Sveti Nikola (Burgas) - Nesebar (Nesebar)                 0:3 awd * 
* - the hosts don't show up.
7 August 2019, Wednesday, 19:00 EEST:
Sozopol (Sozopol) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas)            1:0 (0:0) 

                           Final

14 August 2019, Wednesday, 18:00 EEST:
Sozopol (Sozopol) - Nesebar (Nesebar)                     2:0 (0:0) 

Oblast Yambol

Iskra (Simeonovo) is the only team from the oblast, which participates.

Mezhduoblastni qualifications

Plovdiv/Smolyan/Haskovo/Kardzhali Stream

                           Finals

10 August 2019, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Varbitsa 2006 (Benkovski) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan)      3:1 
Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv)                                    bye

Stara Zagora/Sliven/Burgas/Yambol Stream

                           Finals

21 August 2019, Wednesday, 18:00 EEST:
Iskra (Simeonovo) - Zagorets (Nova Zagora)                1:5 
Minyor (Radnevo) - Sozopol (Sozopol)                      1:1 (1:1); penalties: 2:4 

top



Final Phase

First round (1/16 finals)

Botev (Galabovo)2 Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo)1
Chernomorets (Balchik)0 Vitosha (Bistritsa)4
Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik)0 Arda 1924 (Kardzhali)2
Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa)0 CSKA (Sofia)3
Zagorets (Nova Zagora)0 Slavia 1913 (Sofia)4
Minyor (Pernik)1 Botev (Plovdiv)2
Septemvri (Sofia)4 Spartak (Pleven)3
Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas)1 Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)4
Spartak 1918 (Varna)1 Levski (Sofia)5
Botev 1937 (Ihtiman)0 Cherno more (Varna)3
Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad)0 Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)3
Liteks (Lovech)3 Montana 1921 (Montana)0
Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)0 Botev (Vratsa)4
Kariana (Erden)3 Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)0
Pomorie (Pomorie)0 Beroe (Stara Zagora)2
FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia)2 Dunav (Ruse)1

Second round (1/8 finals)

Botev (Galabovo)2 Vitosha (Bistritsa)1
Arda 1924 (Kardzhali)0 CSKA (Sofia)1
Slavia 1913 (Sofia)1 Botev (Plovdiv)2
Septemvri (Sofia)0 Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)3
Levski (Sofia)1 Cherno more (Varna)0
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)2 Liteks (Lovech)1
Botev (Vratsa)4 Kariana (Erden)0
Beroe (Stara Zagora)3 FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia)4


Preliminary round

Rules
  - 29 teams participate in this round:
    > 15 of the 16 teams from the Preliminary Phase:
      > Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) enters directly into the 1/16 finals as the previous season's Kupa na Amatyorskata liga winner;
    > 14 of the 17 teams from Vtora liga:
      > Ludogorets 1945 II (Razgrad) does not have the right to participate as a second team;
      > Septemvri (Sofia) and Montana 1921 (Montana) enter the competition directly at the 1/16 finals as the two Vtora liga teams with highest placing from the previuos season.
  - 28 of the 29 teams are drawn into 14 pairs, with 1 team receiving a bye in a partially seede draw.
  - The teams are distributed into 2 pots as follows:
    > Pot 1: the 14 Vtora liga teams;
    > Pot 2: the 15 Preliminary Phase teams.
  - Teams from Pot 1 are drawn against teams from Pot 2.
  - The remaining Pot 2 team receives a bye.
  - Winners are determined over one leg with two extra time periods of 15 minutes each if score is level after regular time and penalties if score is still level at the end of extra time.
  - Pot 2 teams are hosts.
  - The 14 winners and the 1 team that has a bye qualify for the next round.

Draw: 23 August 2019, Friday, 11:00 EEST, Natsionalna futbolna baza, kv.Boyana, Sofia.

4 September 2019, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST:
Minyor (Pernik) - Strumska slava 1927 (Radomir)           1:0 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Veselin Vasev 41']
Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targ.) - Spartak (Pleven)        1:4 (1:2) 
  [0:1 Hosein Traykov 15', 0:2 Hristo Todorov 28', 1:2 Kristiyan Arsovski 30',
   1:3 Ivaylo Em.Ivanov 75', 1:4 Hristo Todorov 85']
Hitrino (Hitrino) - Kariana (Erden)                       1:2 (0:0, 1:1) aet 
  [0:1 Redzheb Halil 57', 1:1 Ivelin Vasilev 90'+1', 1:2 Angel Bastunov 100']
in Zlatograd:
Varbitsa 2006 (Benkovski) - Chernomorets (Balchik)        1:4 (0:1) 
  [0:1 Vasil Kaloyanov 38', 1:1 Nikolay Argatev 46', 1:2 Ivan Mihaylov 58',
   1:3 Aleksandar Stefanov 73', 1:4 Emil Kaziev 81'-og]
in Svishtov:
Lato (Alekovo) - Spartak 1918 (Varna)                     0:1 (0:0) 
  [0:1 Rumen Nikolov 86']
Vihren 1925 (Sandanski) - Botev (Galabovo)                0:2 (0:0) 
  [0:2 Eray Karadaya 57',84']
Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa)    1:3 (0:1) 
  [0:2 Kaloyan Stefanov 12',68'; 1:2 Martin Anastasov 70', 1:3 Deyan Hristov 86']
Sozopol (Sozopol) - Pomorie (Pomorie)                     0:1 (0:0) 
  [0:1 Zhivko Zhekov 74']
5 September 2019, Thursday, 16:00 EEST:
Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia)              0:3 (0:1) 
  [0:1 Andon Gushterov 30', 0:2 Denislav Aleksandrov 65'-pen, 0:3 Ivaylo Klimentov 83']
Partizan (Cherven bryag) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik)        1:4 (1:2) Video
  [0:1 Veselin Marchev 21', 1:1 Angel Rusev 29', 1:2 Veselin Marchev 42',
   1:3 Todor Chavorski 58', 1:4 Oktay Hamdiev 89']
Zagorets (Nova Zagora) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad)              0:0 (0:0, 0:0) aet; penalties: 5:4 
Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia)   1:0 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Galin Stoyanov 10']
Drenovets (Drenovets) - Liteks (Lovech)                   1:2 (0:1, 1:1) aet 
  [0:1 Radoslav Zhivkov 9', 1:1 Georgi Il.Todorov 69', 1:2 Georgi M.Ivanov 98'-pen]
  [sent off: Radoslav Zhivkov (L) 104']
6 September 2019, Friday, 16:00 EEST:
Sevlievo (Sevlievo) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas)            1:3 (0:0, 1:1) aet 
  [1:0 Aleks Georgiev 65', 1:1 Zhivko Petkov 90'+3'-pen; 1:3 Tsvetan Chahov 103',118']
  [sent off: Georgi Pavlov (S) 90', Velislav Denchev (S) 90'+1']
Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad)                                   bye
Botev 1937 (Ihtiman)                                      bye

top


First Round (Round of 32)

Rules
  - 32 teams participate in this round:
    > 15 teams from the Preliminary Round;
    > 1 team from the Preliminary Phase: Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) - starting out in this round as the previous season's Kupa na Amatyorskata liga winner;
    > 2 teams from Vtora liga: Septemvri (Sofia) and Montana 1921 (Montana) - starting out in this round as the Vtora liga teams with highest placing from the previous season;
    > all 14 Parva liga teams.
  - 32 teams are drawn into 16 pairs.
  - The teams are distributed into 2 pots as follows:
    > Pot 1: the 14 Parva liga teams and the 2 Vtora liga teams with the highest placing  from the previous season - Septemvri (Sofia) and Montana 1921 (Montana);
    > Pot 2: the 15 Preliminary Round teams and 1 team from the Preliminary Phase, winner of the previous season's Kupa na Amatyorskata liga - Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad).
  - Teams from Pot 1 are drawn against teams from Pot 2.
  - Winners are determined over one leg with two extra time periods of 15 minutes each if score is level after regular time and penalties if score is still level at the end of extra time.
  - Pot 2 teams are hosts.
  - The 16 winners qualify for the next round.

Draw: 23 August 2019, Friday, 11:00 EEST, Natsionalna futbolna baza, kv.Boyana, Sofia.

24 September 2019, Tuesday, 16:00 EEST:
Kariana (Erden) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)               3:0 (2:0) Video
  [1:0 Stoyan Predev 6', 2:0 Angel Bastunov 31', 3:0 Tsvetomir Todorov 73'], ~ 160 spectators
Botev 1937 (Ihtiman) - Cherno more (Varna)                0:3 (0:0) Video
  [0:1 Martin Minchev 50', 0:2 Rodrigo Henrique 79', 0:3 Lachezar Yordanov 90'+1']
  [sent off: Vladimir Tsenev (B) 73'], ~ 430 spectators
24 September 2019, Tuesday, 18:30 EEST:
Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa) - CSKA (Sofia)              0:3 (0:1)  /live on Diema Sport/ Video
  [0:1 Denis Davydov 20', 0:3 Anthony Watt 55',62'], ~ 1 600 spectators
25 September 2019, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST:
Minyor (Pernik) - Botev (Plovdiv)                         1:2 (1:1) Video
  [0:1 Fernando Viana 11', 1:1 Kaloyan Yosifov 12', 1:2 Fernando Viana 83'], ~ 2 200 spectators
in Balchik, Gradski stadion:
Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Levski (Sofia)                     1:5 (0:2)  /live on Diema Sport/ Video
  [0:1 Franco Mazurek 28', 0:2 Deni Alar 42', 0:3 Nasiru Mohammed 50',
   0:5 Martin D.Petkov 55',57'; 1:5 Ivaylo Rusev 63'], ~ 850 spectators
Zagorets (Nova Zagora) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)              0:4 (0:2) Video
  [0:2 Tsvetelin Chunchukov 9',16'; 0:3 Vladislav Uzunov 52', 0:4 Kaloyan Krastev 81'], ~ 300 spectators
Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Botev (Vratsa)                 0:4 (0:0) Video
  [0:2 Miroslav Budinov 46',53'; 0:3 Daniel Genov 61', 0:4 Petar Atanasov 73'], ~ 750 spectators
25 September 2019, Wednesday, 19:00 EEST:
in Sozopol, "Arena Sozopol" st.:
Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)      1:4 (1:0)  /live on Diema Sport/ Video
  [1:0 Radoslav Apostolov 12', 1:1 Mavis Tchibota 53', 1:2 Jody Lukoki 60',
   1:4 Mavis Tchibota 76',90'+2'], ~ 520 spectators
Liteks (Lovech) - Montana 1921 (Montana)                  3:0 (1:0) 
  [1:0 Petko Ganev 14', 3:0 Tonislav Yordanov 74',88'-pen], ~ 130 spectators
26 September 2019, Thursday, 16:00 EEST:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Spartak (Pleven)                      4:3 (3:1) * Video
  [1:0 Georgi Rusev 4', 1:1 Petar Tonchev 10', 2:1 Vladimir Nikolov 13',
   3:1 Boris Galchev 44', 3:3 Kristiyan Grigorov 56',76'; 4:3 Pavel Petkov 88'-pen], ~ 100 spectators
* - by original draw to be hosted by Spartak, on mutual agreement the two
    teams have switched hosting.
in Bratsigovo:
Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali)           0:2 (0:1) Video
  [0:1 Radoslav Vasilev 37', 0:2 Aleksandar Georgiev 64'], ~ 410 spectators
Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)        0:3 (0:2)  /live on Diema Sport/ Video
  [0:1 Dinis Almeida 27', 0:2 Alen Ožbolt 37', 0:3 Dimitar Iliev 62'], ~ 350 spectators
in Nesebar, Gradski stadion:
Pomorie (Pomorie) - Beroe (Stara Zagora)                  0:2 (0:1) Video
  [0:1 Ivan Minchev 27'-fk, 0:2 Rúben Brígido 67'], ~ 100 spectators
26 September 2019, Thursday, 18:00 EEST:
Chernomorets (Balchik) - Vitosha (Bistritsa)              0:4 (0:3) 
  [0:1 Daniel Kutev 1', 0:2 Hristo Yank.Ivanov 14', 0:4 Grigor Dolapchiev 30',58'], ~ 200 spectators
26 September 2019, Thursday, 19:00 EEST:
in Sofia, "Vasil Levski" national stadium:
FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Dunav (Ruse)                       2:1 (1:1)  /live on Diema Sport/ Video
  [1:0 Andon Gushterov 2', 1:1 Svilen Shterev 41', 2:1 Denislav Aleksandrov 72'], ~ 110 spectators
in kv.Kolyo Ganchev, Stara Zagora, "Trace arena" st.:
Botev (Galabovo) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo)               2:1 (0:0) Video
  [1:0 Eray Karadaya 65', 2:0 Anton Ognyanov 68', 2:1 Milcho Angelov 80']
  [missed pen: Ivaylo Dimitrov (E) 78'], ~ 100 spectators

top


Second round (Round of 16)

Rules
  - Participate the 16 First Round winners.
  - 16 teams are drawn into 8 pairs.
  - Winners are determined over one leg with two extra time periods of 15 minutes each if score is level after regular time and penalties if score is still level at the end of extra time.
  - Hosting is determined by the draw.
  - The 8 winners qualify for the next round.

Draw: 2 October 2019, Wednesday, 11:00 EEST, Natsionalna futbolna baza, kv.Boyana, Sofia.

3 December 2019, Tuesday, 14:30 EET:
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia)               3:4 (2:3)  /live on Diema Sport/ Video
  [0:1 Vasil Shopov 6', 1:1 Pedro Eugénio 7', 1:3 Denislav Aleksandrov 36',42';
   2:3 Erol Alkan 45'+1', 2:4 Vasil Shopov 60', 3:4 Ibrahima Conté 76']
3 December 2019, Tuesday, 17:30 EET:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Botev (Plovdiv)                     1:2 (0:2)  /live on Diema Sport/ Video
  [0:2 Todor Nedelev 3',26'; 1:2 Kaloyan Krastev 61']
4 December 2019, Wednesday, 13:30 EET:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)             0:3 (0:2)  /live on Diema Sport/ Video
  [0:1 Cosmin Moți 10', 0:2 Jakub Świerczok 18', 0:3 Mavis Tchibota 56'-pen], ~ 60 spectators
4 December 2019, Wednesday, 15:00 EET:
in kv.Kolyo Ganchev, Stara Zagora, "Trace arena" st.:
Botev (Galabovo) - Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.)     2:1 (0:0) 
  [0:1 Atanas Kabov 46', 2:1 Eray Karadaya 80',90'+2']
4 December 2019, Wednesday, 16:00 EET:
Botev (Vratsa) - Kariana (Erden)                          4:0 (3:0) 
  [1:0 Ventsislav Kerchev 2', 2:0 Petar Atanasov 25', 4:0 Dominik Yankov 36',90'+1'], ~ 250 spectators
4 December 2019, Wednesday, 17:30 EET:
Levski (Sofia) - Cherno more (Varna)                      1:0 (1:0)  /live on Diema Sport/ Video
  [1:0 Martin Raynov 23'], 1 584 spectators
5 December 2019, Thursday, 13:30 EET:
in Kardzhali, "Arena Arda" st.:
Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - CSKA (Sofia)                      0:1 (0:1)  /live on Diema Sport/ Video
  [0:1 Ali Sowe 2']
  [sent off: Ali Sowe (CSKA) 66', Ilias Hassani (Arda) 66']
5 December 2019, Thursday, 17:30 EET:
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Liteks (Lovech)                2:1 (0:0)  /live on Diema Sport/ Video
  [0:1 Ivan Mitrev 65', 2:1 Dimitar Iliev 74',87']

top


Third Round (Quarter-finals)

Rules
  - Participate the 8 Second Round winners.
  - 8 teams are drawn into 4 pairs.
  - Winners are determined over one leg with two extra time periods of 15 minutes each if score is level after regular time and penalties if score is still level at the end of extra time.
  - Hosting is determined by the draw.
  - The 4 winners qualify for the next round.

Draw: 10 December 2019, Tuesday, 11:00 EET, Natsionalna futbolna baza, kv.Boyana, Sofia.
Matches: 3-5 March 2019

top


Fourth Round (Semi-finals)

Rules
  - Participate the 4 Third Round winners.
  - 4 teams are drawn into 2 pairs.
  - Winners are determined over two legs. If the aggregate score is level at the end of the second leg, the team with more goals scored away from home qualifies. If teams are still tied two extra time periods of 15 minutes each are played and penalties taken if score is still level at the end of extra time.
  - Hosting is determined by the draw.
  - The 2 winners qualify for the next round.

Draw: _
Matches: 7-9 April and 21-23 April 2019, Tuesday-Thursday

top


Fifth Round (Final)

Rules
  - Participate the 2 Fourth Round winners.
  - The winner of the first drawn semi-final pair is the symbolic host.
  - The match is played at the "Vasil Levski" national stadium in Sofia.
  - The winner is determined over one leg with two extra time periods of 15 minutes each if score is level after regular time and penalties if score is still level at the end of extra time.

Match: 20 May 2019, Wednesday

top