OG Pazardzhik 2019/20

« OG Pazardzhik 2019/20


A OG Pazardzhik

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 |
        | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 |

                           Final Standings:              

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Chiko Bunara (Byaga) 16 14 2 0 63:11 44 [*] - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2. Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) 15 11 4 0 53:15 37 3. Chepinets (Velingrad) 16 10 4 2 51:22 34 4. Balkan (Varvara) 15 8 5 2 44:17 29 [1 0 0 1:0 3] 5. Lokomotiv (Septemvri) 16 9 2 5 34:21 29 [0 0 1 0:1 0] 6. Maritsa (Belovo) 16 8 2 6 38:29 26 7. Levski (Patalenitsa) 16 6 4 6 40:39 22 8. Spartak (Kalugerovo) 16 6 3 7 21:32 21 9. Velichkovo (Velichkovo) 16 5 4 7 25:22 19 10. Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) 16 5 2 9 22:32 17 [1 0 0 2:1 3] 11. Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko) 16 5 2 9 20:28 17 [0 0 1 1:2 0] 12. Saraya (Saraya) 16 4 0 12 21:45 12 13. Lozen (Lozen) 16 3 2 11 17:59 11 [+] [1 0 0 2:0 3] 14. Trakia (Miryantsi) 16 2 5 9 17:38 11 [0 0 1 0:2 0] 15. Vihar (Vetren) 16 1 3 12 13:69 6 --. Svetkavitsa (Sinitovo) 12 0 1 11 8:66 - [+][*] Removed
Notes - Chiko Bunara (Byaga) is promoted to Yugozapadna Treta liga but withdraws on 17 July 2019 (just before the draw for the new season) and remains in A OG Pazardzhik. - Oborishte II (Panagyurishte), 15th; and Botev (Momina klisura), 16th last season; are relegated to B OG. - Svetkavitsa (Sinitovo), 1st in B OG - sever; and Lozen (Lozen), 1st in B OG - yug last season; are promoted to A OG. - On 29 November 2019 Svetkavitsa (Sinitovo) withdraws. Its results are annulled. - On 9 March 2020, Monday, the BFU decides to suspend all amateur football competitions as a prevention measure against the spread of the COVID-19 virus. On 13 March 2020, Friday, for the same reason a general emergency is declared in the country with effect until 14 April 2020. It is then further extended until 13 May. Given that, on 21 April 2020, Tuesday, the BFU and the AFL decide to declare the season in the amateur men's football for finished, with the standings as of the moment of suspension being declared final. In the oblasti, where there A OG and B OG, there are no relegated teams from A OG. In the oblasti, where A OG is split into subgroups, as soon as sporting activities are restored there will be play-offs for determining the OG champion. Round 1 25 August 2019, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Velichkovo (Velichkovo) - Chiko Bunara (Byaga) 1:3 Trakia (Miryantsi) - Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko) 0:0 Lokomotiv (Septemvri) - Chepinets (Velingrad) 2:2 Vihar (Vetren) - Spartak (Kalugerovo) 0:1 Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) - Maritsa (Belovo) 2:3 Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) - Svetkavitsa (Sinitovo) 13:0 /annulled/ Balkan (Varvara) - Lozen (Lozen) 6:0 Saraya (Saraya) - Levski (Patalenitsa) 3:4 Round 2 31 August 2019, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Maritsa (Belovo) - Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) 2:2 1 September 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Chiko Bunara (Byaga) - Levski (Patalenitsa) 7:0 Lozen (Lozen) - Saraya (Saraya) 4:3 Svetkavitsa (Sinitovo) - Balkan (Varvara) 1:6 /annulled/ Spartak (Kalugerovo) - Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) 1:0 Chepinets (Velingrad) - Vihar (Vetren) 4:1 Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko) - Lokomotiv (Septemvri) 2:1 Velichkovo (Velichkovo) - Trakia (Miryantsi) 2:0 Round 3 7 September 2019, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Balkan (Varvara) - Maritsa (Belovo) 1:1 Saraya (Saraya) - Svetkavitsa (Sinitovo) 7:0 /annulled/ Levski (Patalenitsa) - Lozen (Lozen) 7:1 8 September 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Trakia (Miryantsi) - Chiko Bunara (Byaga) 1:3 Lokomotiv (Septemvri) - Velichkovo (Velichkovo) 2:0 Vihar (Vetren) - Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko) 1:5 Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) - Chepinets (Velingrad) 1:2 Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) - Spartak (Kalugerovo) 8:1 Round 4 14 September 2019, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Svetkavitsa (Sinitovo) - Levski (Patalenitsa) 1:2 /annulled/ Maritsa (Belovo) - Saraya (Saraya) 5:2 Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko) - Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) 1:2 Velichkovo (Velichkovo) - Vihar (Vetren) 4:1 15 September 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Chiko Bunara (Byaga) - Lozen (Lozen) 10:1 Spartak (Kalugerovo) - Balkan (Varvara) 3:2 Chepinets (Velingrad) - Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) 2:2 Trakia (Miryantsi) - Lokomotiv (Septemvri) 0:3 Round 5 21 September 2019, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Vihar (Vetren) - Trakia (Miryantsi) 2:2 Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) - Velichkovo (Velichkovo) 2:0 Levski (Patalenitsa) - Maritsa (Belovo) 2:1 Lozen (Lozen) - Svetkavitsa (Sinitovo) 3:0 /annulled/ 22 September 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Lokomotiv (Septemvri) - Chiko Bunara (Byaga) 0:5 Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) - Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko) 3:0 Balkan (Varvara) - Chepinets (Velingrad) 2:2 Saraya (Saraya) - Spartak (Kalugerovo) 0:5 Round 6 28 September 2019, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Maritsa (Belovo) - Lozen (Lozen) 5:1 Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko) - Balkan (Varvara) 0:0 Velichkovo (Velichkovo) - Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) 1:1 Trakia (Miryantsi) - Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) 1:0 29 September 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Chiko Bunara (Byaga) - Svetkavitsa (Sinitovo) 6:0 /annulled/ Spartak (Kalugerovo) - Levski (Patalenitsa) 0:0 Chepinets (Velingrad) - Saraya (Saraya) 4:0 Lokomotiv (Septemvri) - Vihar (Vetren) 6:2 Round 7 5 October 2019, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) - Trakia (Miryantsi) 5:0 Balkan (Varvara) - Velichkovo (Velichkovo) 3:1 Saraya (Saraya) - Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko) 1:0 Svetkavitsa (Sinitovo) - Maritsa (Belovo) 2:2 /annulled/ 6 October 2019, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Vihar (Vetren) - Chiko Bunara (Byaga) 0:4 Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) - Lokomotiv (Septemvri) 0:3 Levski (Patalenitsa) - Chepinets (Velingrad) 1:6 Lozen (Lozen) - Spartak (Kalugerovo) 0:1 Round 8 12 October 2019, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko) - Levski (Patalenitsa) 0:2 Velichkovo (Velichkovo) - Saraya (Saraya) 4:0 Trakia (Miryantsi) - Balkan (Varvara) 1:1 Vihar (Vetren) - Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) 0:2 13 October 2019, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Chiko Bunara (Byaga) - Maritsa (Belovo) 7:1 Spartak (Kalugerovo) - Svetkavitsa (Sinitovo) 4:0 /annulled/ Chepinets (Velingrad) - Lozen (Lozen) 9:0 Lokomotiv (Septemvri) - Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) 1:2 Round 9 19 October 2019, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) - Vihar (Vetren) 9:0 Saraya (Saraya) - Trakia (Miryantsi) 1:0 Levski (Patalenitsa) - Velichkovo (Velichkovo) 0:0 Lozen (Lozen) - Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko) 0:1 20 October 2019, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) - Chiko Bunara (Byaga) 0:2 Balkan (Varvara) - Lokomotiv (Septemvri) 1:0 Svetkavitsa (Sinitovo) - Chepinets (Velingrad) 1:7 /annulled/ Maritsa (Belovo) - Spartak (Kalugerovo) 2:1 Round 10 26 October 2019, Saturday, 14:00 EEST: Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko) - Svetkavitsa (Sinitovo) postponed Velichkovo (Velichkovo) - Lozen (Lozen) postponed Trakia (Miryantsi) - Levski (Patalenitsa) postponed Vihar (Vetren) - Balkan (Varvara) postponed Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) - Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) postponed 27 October 2019, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Chiko Bunara (Byaga) - Spartak (Kalugerovo) postponed Chepinets (Velingrad) - Maritsa (Belovo) postponed Lokomotiv (Septemvri) - Saraya (Saraya) postponed 7 December 2019, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko) - Svetkavitsa (Sinitovo) annulled Velichkovo (Velichkovo) - Lozen (Lozen) 2:2 Trakia (Miryantsi) - Levski (Patalenitsa) 3:3 Vihar (Vetren) - Balkan (Varvara) 0:6 Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) - Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) 1:5 8 December 2019, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Chiko Bunara (Byaga) - Spartak (Kalugerovo) 3:0 Chepinets (Velingrad) - Maritsa (Belovo) 1:0 Lokomotiv (Septemvri) - Saraya (Saraya) 0:1 Round 11 2 November 2019, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Balkan (Varvara) - Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) postponed Saraya (Saraya) - Vihar (Vetren) postponed Lozen (Lozen) - Trakia (Miryantsi) postponed Svetkavitsa (Sinitovo) - Velichkovo (Velichkovo) postponed Maritsa (Belovo) - Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko) postponed 3 November 2019, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) - Chiko Bunara (Byaga) postponed Levski (Patalenitsa) - Lokomotiv (Septemvri) postponed Spartak (Kalugerovo) - Chepinets (Velingrad) postponed 14 December 2019, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Balkan (Varvara) - Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) 6:2 Saraya (Saraya) - Vihar (Vetren) 6:1 Lozen (Lozen) - Trakia (Miryantsi) 2:0 Svetkavitsa (Sinitovo) - Velichkovo (Velichkovo) annulled Maritsa (Belovo) - Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko) 1:2 15 December 2019, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) - Chiko Bunara (Byaga) 1:1 Levski (Patalenitsa) - Lokomotiv (Septemvri) 2:3 Spartak (Kalugerovo) - Chepinets (Velingrad) 3:8 Round 12 9 November 2019, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Velichkovo (Velichkovo) - Maritsa (Belovo) 0:2 Trakia (Miryantsi) - Svetkavitsa (Sinitovo) 7:2 /annulled/ Vihar (Vetren) - Levski (Patalenitsa) 0:11 Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) - Saraya (Saraya) 3:1 Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) - Balkan (Varvara) 5:2 10 November 2019, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Chiko Bunara (Byaga) - Chepinets (Velingrad) 5:2 Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko) - Spartak (Kalugerovo) 3:0 Lokomotiv (Septemvri) - Lozen (Lozen) 4:1 Round 13 16 November 2019, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Saraya (Saraya) - Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) 1:2 Levski (Patalenitsa) - Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) 3:3 Lozen (Lozen) - Vihar (Vetren) 3:3 Maritsa (Belovo) - Trakia (Miryantsi) 3:0 17 November 2019, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Balkan (Varvara) - Chiko Bunara (Byaga) 1:1 Svetkavitsa (Sinitovo) - Lokomotiv (Septemvri) 0:3 /annulled/ Spartak (Kalugerovo) - Velichkovo (Velichkovo) 0:3 Chepinets (Velingrad) - Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko) 2:0 Round 14 23 November 2019, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Vihar (Vetren) - Svetkavitsa (Sinitovo) 6:1 /annulled/ Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) - Lozen (Lozen) 2:0 Balkan (Varvara) - Saraya (Saraya) 4:0 awd 24 November 2019, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Chiko Bunara (Byaga) - Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko) 2:0 Velichkovo (Velichkovo) - Chepinets (Velingrad) 1:2 Trakia (Miryantsi) - Spartak (Kalugerovo) 0:4 Lokomotiv (Septemvri) - Maritsa (Belovo) 3:1 Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) - Levski (Patalenitsa) 2:0 Round 15 30 November 2019, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Levski (Patalenitsa) - Balkan (Varvara) 1:6 Lozen (Lozen) - Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) 0:2 Svetkavitsa (Sinitovo) - Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) annulled Maritsa (Belovo) - Vihar (Vetren) 5:0 Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko) - Velichkovo (Velichkovo) 1:4 1 December 2019, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Saraya (Saraya) - Chiko Bunara (Byaga) 1:5 Spartak (Kalugerovo) - Lokomotiv (Septemvri) 0:2 Chepinets (Velingrad) - Trakia (Miryantsi) 3:1 Round 10 - postponed matches 7 December 2019, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko) - Svetkavitsa (Sinitovo) annulled Velichkovo (Velichkovo) - Lozen (Lozen) 2:2 Trakia (Miryantsi) - Levski (Patalenitsa) 3:3 Vihar (Vetren) - Balkan (Varvara) 0:6 Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) - Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) 1:5 8 December 2019, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Chiko Bunara (Byaga) - Spartak (Kalugerovo) 3:0 Chepinets (Velingrad) - Maritsa (Belovo) 1:0 Lokomotiv (Septemvri) - Saraya (Saraya) 0:1 Round 11 - postponed matches 14 December 2019, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Balkan (Varvara) - Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) 6:2 Saraya (Saraya) - Vihar (Vetren) 6:1 Lozen (Lozen) - Trakia (Miryantsi) 2:0 Svetkavitsa (Sinitovo) - Velichkovo (Velichkovo) annulled Maritsa (Belovo) - Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko) 1:2 15 December 2019, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) - Chiko Bunara (Byaga) 1:1 Levski (Patalenitsa) - Lokomotiv (Septemvri) 2:3 Spartak (Kalugerovo) - Chepinets (Velingrad) 3:8 Round 16 22 February 2020, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko) - Trakia (Miryantsi) 4:6 Maritsa (Belovo) - Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) 3:1 Lozen (Lozen) - Balkan (Varvara) 0:3 Levski (Patalenitsa) - Saraya (Saraya) 2:0 23 February 2020, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Chiko Bunara (Byaga) - Velichkovo (Velichkovo) 1:0 Chepinets (Velingrad) - Lokomotiv (Septemvri) 1:1 Spartak (Kalugerovo) - Vihar (Vetren) 0:0 Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) bye Round 17 29 February 2020, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Saraya (Saraya) - Lozen (Lozen) 1:2 Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) - Maritsa (Belovo) 4:3 Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) - Spartak (Kalugerovo) 1:1 Vihar (Vetren) - Chepinets (Velingrad) 2:1 Trakia (Miryantsi) - Velichkovo (Velichkovo) 2:2 1 March 2020, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Levski (Patalenitsa) - Chiko Bunara (Byaga) 2:4 Lokomotiv (Septemvri) - Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko) 3:1 Balkan (Varvara) bye Round 18 7 March 2020, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko) - Vihar (Vetren) annulled Maritsa (Belovo) - Balkan (Varvara) annulled Lozen (Lozen) - Levski (Patalenitsa) annulled 8 March 2020, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Chiko Bunara (Byaga) - Trakia (Miryantsi) annulled Velichkovo (Velichkovo) - Lokomotiv (Septemvri) annulled Chepinets (Velingrad) - Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) annulled Spartak (Kalugerovo) - Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) annulled Saraya (Saraya) bye Round 19 14 March 2020, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Saraya (Saraya) - Maritsa (Belovo) annulled Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) - Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko) annulled Vihar (Vetren) - Velichkovo (Velichkovo) annulled 15 March 2020, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Lozen (Lozen) - Chiko Bunara (Byaga) annulled Balkan (Varvara) - Spartak (Kalugerovo) annulled Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) - Chepinets (Velingrad) annulled Lokomotiv (Septemvri) - Trakia (Miryantsi) annulled Levski (Patalenitsa) bye Round 20 21 March 2020, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Trakia (Miryantsi) - Vihar (Vetren) annulled Velichkovo (Velichkovo) - Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) annulled Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko) - Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) annulled Maritsa (Belovo) - Levski (Patalenitsa) annulled 22 March 2020, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Chiko Bunara (Byaga) - Lokomotiv (Septemvri) annulled Chepinets (Velingrad) - Balkan (Varvara) annulled Spartak (Kalugerovo) - Saraya (Saraya) annulled Lozen (Lozen) bye Round 21 28 March 2020, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Lozen (Lozen) - Maritsa (Belovo) annulled Balkan (Varvara) - Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko) annulled Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) - Velichkovo (Velichkovo) annulled Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) - Trakia (Miryantsi) annulled 29 March 2020, Sunday, 15:00 EEST: Levski (Patalenitsa) - Spartak (Kalugerovo) annulled Saraya (Saraya) - Chepinets (Velingrad) annulled Vihar (Vetren) - Lokomotiv (Septemvri) annulled Chiko Bunara (Byaga) bye Round 22 4 April 2020, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Trakia (Miryantsi) - Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) annulled Velichkovo (Velichkovo) - Balkan (Varvara) annulled 5 April 2020, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Chiko Bunara (Byaga) - Vihar (Vetren) annulled Lokomotiv (Septemvri) - Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) annulled Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko) - Saraya (Saraya) annulled Chepinets (Velingrad) - Levski (Patalenitsa) annulled Spartak (Kalugerovo) - Lozen (Lozen) annulled Maritsa (Belovo) bye Round 23 11 April 2020, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Levski (Patalenitsa) - Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko) annulled Saraya (Saraya) - Velichkovo (Velichkovo) annulled Balkan (Varvara) - Trakia (Miryantsi) annulled Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) - Vihar (Vetren) annulled 12 April 2020, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Maritsa (Belovo) - Chiko Bunara (Byaga) annulled Lozen (Lozen) - Chepinets (Velingrad) annulled Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) - Lokomotiv (Septemvri) annulled Spartak (Kalugerovo) bye Round 24 18 April 2020, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Chiko Bunara (Byaga) - Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) annulled Vihar (Vetren) - Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) annulled Lokomotiv (Septemvri) - Balkan (Varvara) annulled Trakia (Miryantsi) - Saraya (Saraya) annulled Velichkovo (Velichkovo) - Levski (Patalenitsa) annulled Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko) - Lozen (Lozen) annulled Spartak (Kalugerovo) - Maritsa (Belovo) annulled Chepinets (Velingrad) bye Round 25 25 April 2020, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Lozen (Lozen) - Velichkovo (Velichkovo) annulled Levski (Patalenitsa) - Trakia (Miryantsi) annulled Balkan (Varvara) - Vihar (Vetren) annulled Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) - Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) annulled 26 April 2020, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Spartak (Kalugerovo) - Chiko Bunara (Byaga) annulled Maritsa (Belovo) - Chepinets (Velingrad) annulled Saraya (Saraya) - Lokomotiv (Septemvri) annulled Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko) bye Round 26 2 May 2020, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) - Balkan (Varvara) annulled Vihar (Vetren) - Saraya (Saraya) annulled Trakia (Miryantsi) - Lozen (Lozen) annulled Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko) - Maritsa (Belovo) annulled 3 May 2020, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Chiko Bunara (Byaga) - Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) annulled Lokomotiv (Septemvri) - Levski (Patalenitsa) annulled Chepinets (Velingrad) - Spartak (Kalugerovo) annulled Velichkovo (Velichkovo) bye Round 27 9 May 2020, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Maritsa (Belovo) - Velichkovo (Velichkovo) annulled Levski (Patalenitsa) - Vihar (Vetren) annulled Saraya (Saraya) - Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) annulled Balkan (Varvara) - Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) annulled 10 May 2020, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Chepinets (Velingrad) - Chiko Bunara (Byaga) annulled Spartak (Kalugerovo) - Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko) annulled Lozen (Lozen) - Lokomotiv (Septemvri) annulled Trakia (Miryantsi) bye Round 28 16 May 2020, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) - Saraya (Saraya) annulled Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) - Levski (Patalenitsa) annulled Vihar (Vetren) - Lozen (Lozen) annulled Trakia (Miryantsi) - Maritsa (Belovo) annulled 17 May 2020, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Chiko Bunara (Byaga) - Balkan (Varvara) annulled Velichkovo (Velichkovo) - Spartak (Kalugerovo) annulled Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko) - Chepinets (Velingrad) annulled Lokomotiv (Septemvri) bye Round 29 24 May 2020, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko) - Chiko Bunara (Byaga) annulled Chepinets (Velingrad) - Velichkovo (Velichkovo) annulled Spartak (Kalugerovo) - Trakia (Miryantsi) annulled Maritsa (Belovo) - Lokomotiv (Septemvri) annulled Lozen (Lozen) - Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) annulled Levski (Patalenitsa) - Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) annulled Saraya (Saraya) - Balkan (Varvara) annulled Vihar (Vetren) bye Round 30 31 May 2020, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Chiko Bunara (Byaga) - Saraya (Saraya) annulled Balkan (Varvara) - Levski (Patalenitsa) annulled Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) - Lozen (Lozen) annulled Vihar (Vetren) - Maritsa (Belovo) annulled Lokomotiv (Septemvri) - Spartak (Kalugerovo) annulled Trakia (Miryantsi) - Chepinets (Velingrad) annulled Velichkovo (Velichkovo) - Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko) annulled Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) bye
Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. 14. 15. 16. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Chiko Bunara (Byaga) XXX --- 5:2 --- --- 7:1 7:0 3:0 1:0 --- 2:0 --- 10:1 --- --- (6:0) 2. Bratsigovo (Bratsigovo) 1:1 XXX --- 5:2 --- 4:3 2:0 8:1 --- --- 3:0 --- --- 5:0 9:0 (13:0) 3. Chepinets (Velingrad) --- 2:2 XXX --- 1:1 1:0 --- --- --- --- 2:0 4:0 9:0 3:1 4:1 --- 4. Balkan (Varvara) 1:1 --- 2:2 XXX 1:0 1:1 --- --- 3:1 6:2 --- 4:0* 6:0 --- --- --- 5. Lokomotiv (Septemvri) 0:5 1:2 2:2 --- XXX 3:1 --- --- 2:0 --- 3:1 0:1 4:1 --- 6:2 --- 6. Maritsa (Belovo) --- 2:2 --- --- --- XXX --- 2:1 --- 3:1 1:2 5:2 5:1 3:0 5:0 --- 7. Levski (Patalenitsa) 2:4 --- 1:6 1:6 2:3 2:1 XXX --- 0:0 3:3 --- 2:0 7:1 --- --- --- 8. Spartak (Kalugerovo) --- --- 3:8 3:2 0:2 --- 0:0 XXX 0:3 1:0 --- --- --- --- 0:0 (4:0) 9. Velichkovo (Velichkovo) 1:3 1:1 1:2 --- --- 0:2 --- --- XXX --- --- 4:0 2:2 2:0 4:1 --- 10. Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) 0:2 1:5 1:2 --- 0:3 2:3 --- 1:1 2:0 XXX --- 3:1 2:0 --- --- --- 11. Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko) --- --- --- 0:0 2:1 --- 0:2 3:0 1:4 1:2 XXX --- --- 4:6 --- --- 12. Saraya (Saraya) 1:5 1:2 --- --- --- --- 3:4 0:5 --- --- 1:0 XXX 1:2 1:0 6:1 (7:0) 13. Lozen (Lozen) --- 0:2 --- 0:3 --- --- --- 0:1 --- --- 0:1 4:3 XXX 2:0 3:3 (3:0) 14. Trakia (Miryantsi) 1:3 --- --- 1:1 0:3 --- 3:3 0:4 2:2 1:0 0:0 --- --- XXX --- (7:2) 15. Vihar (Vetren) 0:4 --- 2:1 0:6 --- --- 0:11 0:1 --- 0:2 1:5 --- --- 2:2 XXX (6:1) 16. Svetkavitsa (Sinitovo) --- --- (1:7)(1:6)(0:3)(2:2)(1:2) --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- XXX ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

B OG Pazardzhik

Severna podgrupa

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |
        | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |

                           Final Standings:              

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Oborishte II (Panagyurishte) 9 8 1 0 33:7 25 [-] ------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. Lesichovo (Lesichovo) 9 6 1 2 16:18 19 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3. Barikadi (Strelcha) 9 5 2 2 29:10 17 4. Milevi skali (Semchinovo) 9 5 1 3 18:11 16 <- 5. Spartak (Shtarkovo) 9 4 3 2 21:12 15 6. Shipka (Dragor) 9 2 4 3 19:23 10 7. Yunak (Ivaylo) 9 2 3 4 11:13 9 8. Minyor (Elshitsa) 9 2 2 5 8:15 8 9. Karabunar (Karabunar) 9 1 1 7 9:29 4 10. Trakia 2017 (Zvanichevo) 9 0 2 7 4:30 2 <-
Notes - Oborishte II (Panagyurishte), 15th in A OG last season; is relegated to B OG - sever. - Svetkavitsa (Sinitovo), 1st in B OG - sever last season; is promoted to A OG. - Trakiets (Isperihovo), 8th last season; withdraws. - Milevi skali (Semchinovo), 5th; and Trakia 2017 (Zvanichevo), 10th in B OG - yug last season; are transferred to B OG - sever. - Karabunar (Karabunar) plays its home games in Septemvri. - Yunak (Ivaylo) plays its home games at the "Sportno uchilishte" st. in Pazardzhik. - On 9 March 2020, Monday, the BFU decides to suspend all amateur football competitions as a prevention measure against the spread of the COVID-19 virus. On 13 March 2020, Friday, for the same reason a general emergency is declared in the country with effect until 14 April 2020. It is then further extended until 13 May. Given that, on 21 April 2020, Tuesday, the BFU and the AFL decide to declare the season in the amateur men's football for finished, with the standings as of the moment of suspension being declared final. In the oblasti, where there A OG and B OG, there are no relegated teams from A OG. In the oblasti, where A OG is split into subgroups, as soon as sporting activities are restored there will be play-offs for determining the OG champion. Round 1 7 September 2019, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Milevi skali (Semchinovo) - Minyor (Elshitsa) 3:1 in Pazardzhik, "Sportno uchilishte" st.: Yunak (Ivaylo) - Trakia 2017 (Zvanichevo) 2:0 Spartak (Shtarkovo) - Karabunar (Karabunar) 7:0 8 September 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Shipka (Dragor) - Oborishte II (Panagyurishte) 2:5 Lesichovo (Lesichovo) - Barikadi (Strelcha) 0:5 Round 2 14 September 2019, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Oborishte II (Panagyurishte) - Lesichovo (Lesichovo) 8:1 Trakia 2017 (Zvanichevo) - Spartak (Shtarkovo) 1:1 15 September 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Minyor (Elshitsa) - Barikadi (Strelcha) 0:4 in Septemvri: Karabunar (Karabunar) - Shipka (Dragor) 2:5 Milevi skali (Semchinovo) - Yunak (Ivaylo) 1:0 Round 3 21 September 2019, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Spartak (Shtarkovo) - Milevi skali (Semchinovo) 2:1 Lesichovo (Lesichovo) - Karabunar (Karabunar) 3:0 awd 22 September 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: in Pazardzhik, "Sportno uchilishte" st.: Yunak (Ivaylo) - Minyor (Elshitsa) 1:1 Shipka (Dragor) - Trakia 2017 (Zvanichevo) 2:2 Barikadi (Strelcha) - Oborishte II (Panagyurishte) 0:2 Round 4 28 September 2019, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Trakia 2017 (Zvanichevo) - Lesichovo (Lesichovo) 1:2 in Pazardzhik, "Sportno uchilishte" st.: Yunak (Ivaylo) - Spartak (Shtarkovo) 2:3 29 September 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Minyor (Elshitsa) - Oborishte II (Panagyurishte) 0:2 in Septemvri: Karabunar (Karabunar) - Barikadi (Strelcha) 2:5 Milevi skali (Semchinovo) - Shipka (Dragor) 5:0 Round 5 5 October 2019, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Spartak (Shtarkovo) - Minyor (Elshitsa) 3:0 Lesichovo (Lesichovo) - Milevi skali (Semchinovo) 2:0 6 October 2019, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Shipka (Dragor) - Yunak (Ivaylo) 3:0 Barikadi (Strelcha) - Trakia 2017 (Zvanichevo) 9:0 Oborishte II (Panagyurishte) - Karabunar (Karabunar) 3:0 awd Round 6 12 October 2019, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: in Pazardzhik, "Sportno uchilishte" st.: Yunak (Ivaylo) - Lesichovo (Lesichovo) 0:1 Spartak (Shtarkovo) - Shipka (Dragor) 2:2 13 October 2019, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Minyor (Elshitsa) - Karabunar (Karabunar) 2:0 Trakia 2017 (Zvanichevo) - Oborishte II (Panagyurishte) 0:5 Milevi skali (Semchinovo) - Barikadi (Strelcha) 3:1 Round 7 19 October 2019, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Lesichovo (Lesichovo) - Spartak (Shtarkovo) 3:1 in Septemvri: Karabunar (Karabunar) - Trakia 2017 (Zvanichevo) 3:0 20 October 2019, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Shipka (Dragor) - Minyor (Elshitsa) 1:1 Barikadi (Strelcha) - Yunak (Ivaylo) 1:1 Oborishte II (Panagyurishte) - Milevi skali (Semchinovo) 4:1 Round 8 2 November 2019, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Milevi skali (Semchinovo) - Karabunar (Karabunar) postponed Spartak (Shtarkovo) - Barikadi (Strelcha) postponed Shipka (Dragor) - Lesichovo (Lesichovo) postponed 3 November 2019, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Minyor (Elshitsa) - Trakia 2017 (Zvanichevo) postponed in Pazardzhik, "Sportno uchilishte" st.: Yunak (Ivaylo) - Oborishte II (Panagyurishte) postponed 16 November 2019, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Milevi skali (Semchinovo) - Karabunar (Karabunar) 1:1 Spartak (Shtarkovo) - Barikadi (Strelcha) 1:1 in Pazardzhik, "Sportno uchilishte" st.: Shipka (Dragor) - Lesichovo (Lesichovo) 3:3 17 November 2019, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Minyor (Elshitsa) - Trakia 2017 (Zvanichevo) 3:0 Yunak (Ivaylo) - Oborishte II (Panagyurishte) 2:2 Round 9 9 November 2019, Saturday, 14:00 EET: in Septemvri: Karabunar (Karabunar) - Yunak (Ivaylo) 1:3 10 November 2019, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Lesichovo (Lesichovo) - Minyor (Elshitsa) 1:0 Barikadi (Strelcha) - Shipka (Dragor) 3:1 Oborishte II (Panagyurishte) - Spartak (Shtarkovo) 2:1 Trakia 2017 (Zvanichevo) - Milevi skali (Semchinovo) 0:3 Round 8 - postponed matches 16 November 2019, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Milevi skali (Semchinovo) - Karabunar (Karabunar) 1:1 Spartak (Shtarkovo) - Barikadi (Strelcha) 1:1 in Pazardzhik, "Sportno uchilishte" st.: Shipka (Dragor) - Lesichovo (Lesichovo) 3:3 17 November 2019, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Minyor (Elshitsa) - Trakia 2017 (Zvanichevo) 3:0 Yunak (Ivaylo) - Oborishte II (Panagyurishte) 2:2 Round 10 spring 2020: Minyor (Elshitsa) - Milevi skali (Semchinovo) annulled Trakia 2017 (Zvanichevo) - Yunak (Ivaylo) annulled in Septemvri: Karabunar (Karabunar) - Spartak (Shtarkovo) annulled Oborishte II (Panagyurishte) - Shipka (Dragor) annulled Barikadi (Strelcha) - Lesichovo (Lesichovo) annulled Round 11 Barikadi (Strelcha) - Minyor (Elshitsa) annulled Lesichovo (Lesichovo) - Oborishte II (Panagyurishte) annulled Shipka (Dragor) - Karabunar (Karabunar) annulled Spartak (Shtarkovo) - Trakia 2017 (Zvanichevo) annulled in Pazardzhik, "Sportno uchilishte" st.: Yunak (Ivaylo) - Milevi skali (Semchinovo) annulled Round 12 Minyor (Elshitsa) - Yunak (Ivaylo) annulled Milevi skali (Semchinovo) - Spartak (Shtarkovo) annulled Trakia 2017 (Zvanichevo) - Shipka (Dragor) annulled in Septemvri: Karabunar (Karabunar) - Lesichovo (Lesichovo) annulled Oborishte II (Panagyurishte) - Barikadi (Strelcha) annulled Round 13 Oborishte II (Panagyurishte) - Minyor (Elshitsa) annulled Barikadi (Strelcha) - Karabunar (Karabunar) annulled Lesichovo (Lesichovo) - Trakia 2017 (Zvanichevo) annulled Shipka (Dragor) - Milevi skali (Semchinovo) annulled Spartak (Shtarkovo) - Yunak (Ivaylo) annulled Round 14 Minyor (Elshitsa) - Spartak (Shtarkovo) annulled in Pazardzhik, "Sportno uchilishte" st.: Yunak (Ivaylo) - Shipka (Dragor) annulled Milevi skali (Semchinovo) - Lesichovo (Lesichovo) annulled Trakia 2017 (Zvanichevo) - Barikadi (Strelcha) annulled in Septemvri: Karabunar (Karabunar) - Oborishte II (Panagyurishte) annulled Round 15 in Septemvri: Karabunar (Karabunar) - Minyor (Elshitsa) annulled Oborishte II (Panagyurishte) - Trakia 2017 (Zvanichevo) annulled Barikadi (Strelcha) - Milevi skali (Semchinovo) annulled Lesichovo (Lesichovo) - Yunak (Ivaylo) annulled Shipka (Dragor) - Spartak (Shtarkovo) annulled Round 16 Minyor (Elshitsa) - Shipka (Dragor) annulled Spartak (Shtarkovo) - Lesichovo (Lesichovo) annulled in Pazardzhik, "Sportno uchilishte" st.: Yunak (Ivaylo) - Barikadi (Strelcha) annulled Milevi skali (Semchinovo) - Oborishte II (Panagyurishte) annulled Trakia 2017 (Zvanichevo) - Karabunar (Karabunar) annulled Round 17 Trakia 2017 (Zvanichevo) - Minyor (Elshitsa) annulled in Septemvri: Karabunar (Karabunar) - Milevi skali (Semchinovo) annulled Oborishte II (Panagyurishte) - Yunak (Ivaylo) annulled Barikadi (Strelcha) - Spartak (Shtarkovo) annulled Lesichovo (Lesichovo) - Shipka (Dragor) annulled Round 18 Minyor (Elshitsa) - Lesichovo (Lesichovo) annulled Shipka (Dragor) - Barikadi (Strelcha) annulled Spartak (Shtarkovo) - Oborishte II (Panagyurishte) annulled in Pazardzhik, "Sportno uchilishte" st.: Yunak (Ivaylo) - Karabunar (Karabunar) annulled Milevi skali (Semchinovo) - Trakia 2017 (Zvanichevo) annulled
Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Oborishte II (Panagyurishte) XXX 8:1 --- 4:1 2:1 --- --- --- 3:0* --- 2. Lesichovo (Lesichovo) --- XXX 0:5 2:0 3:1 --- --- 1:0 3:0* --- 3. Barikadi (Strelcha) 0:2 --- XXX --- --- 3:1 1:1 --- --- 9:0 4. Milevi skali (Semchinovo) --- --- 3:1 XXX --- 5:0 1:0 3:1 1:1 --- 5. Spartak (Shtarkovo) --- --- 1:1 2:1 XXX 2:2 --- 3:0 7:0 --- 6. Shipka (Dragor) 2:5 3:3 --- --- --- XXX 3:0 1:1 --- 2:2 7. Yunak (Ivaylo) 2:2 0:1 --- --- 2:3 --- XXX 1:1 --- 2:0 8. Minyor (Elshitsa) 0:2 --- 0:4 --- --- --- --- XXX 2:0 3:0 9. Karabunar (Karabunar) --- --- 2:5 --- --- 2:5 1:3 --- XXX 3:0 10. Trakia 2017 (Zvanichevo) 0:5 1:2 --- 0:3 1:1 --- --- --- --- XXX ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

B OG Pazardzhik

Yuzhna podgrupa

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |
        | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |

                           Final Standings:              

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Levski (Rakitovo) 10 8 2 0 42:9 26 ------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. Zenit (Vetren dol) 10 8 1 1 34:19 25 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3. Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) 10 7 1 2 36:11 22 [+] 4. Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa) 10 6 1 3 49:12 19 5. Botev (Momina klisura) 10 5 1 4 19:31 16 [-] [1 0 0 2:1 3] 6. Rodopi (Debrashtitsa) 10 5 1 4 27:21 16 [0 0 1 1:2 0] 7. Koba (Radilovo) 10 4 0 6 23:23 12 8. Botev 2018 (Simeonovets) 10 3 2 5 14:18 11 [+] 9. Atletik (Mokrishte) 10 2 0 8 18:55 6 10. Benkovski 2006 (Tsrancha) 10 1 2 7 12:45 5 11. Kale 09 (Nova mahala) 10 0 1 9 8:38 1
Notes - Botev (Momina klisura), 16th in A OG last season; is relegated to B OG - yug. - Lozen (Lozen), 1st in B OG - yug last season; is promoted to A OG. - Milevi skali (Semchinovo), 5th; and Trakia 2017 (Zvanichevo), 10th in B OG - yug last season; are transferred to B OG - sever. - Botev 2018 (Simeonovets) and Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) join the group. - On 9 March 2020, Monday, the BFU decides to suspend all amateur football competitions as a prevention measure against the spread of the COVID-19 virus. On 13 March 2020, Friday, for the same reason a general emergency is declared in the country with effect until 14 April 2020. It is then further extended until 13 May. Given that, on 21 April 2020, Tuesday, the BFU and the AFL decide to declare the season in the amateur men's football for finished, with the standings as of the moment of suspension being declared final. In the oblasti, where there A OG and B OG, there are no relegated teams from A OG. In the oblasti, where A OG is split into subgroups, as soon as sporting activities are restored there will be play-offs for determining the OG champion. Round 1 7 September 2019, Saturday, 14:00 EEST: Levski (Rakitovo) - Kale 09 (Nova mahala) 10:1 7 September 2019, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Koba (Radilovo) - Rodopi (Debrashtitsa) 3:1 Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) - Botev (Momina klisura) 5:0 8 September 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa) - Zenit (Vetren dol) 0:1 Atletik (Mokrishte) - Benkovski 2006 (Tsrancha) 5:4 Botev 2018 (Simeonovets) bye Round 2 14 September 2019, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Benkovski 2006 (Tsrancha) - Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) 0:5 Zenit (Vetren dol) - Koba (Radilovo) 4:3 Botev 2018 (Simeonovets) - Levski (Rakitovo) 1:1 15 September 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Rodopi (Debrashtitsa) - Atletik (Mokrishte) 7:2 Kale 09 (Nova mahala) - Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa) 0:4 Botev (Momina klisura) bye Round 3 21 September 2019, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Koba (Radilovo) - Kale 09 (Nova mahala) 4:1 Atletik (Mokrishte) - Zenit (Vetren dol) 2:5 Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) - Rodopi (Debrashtitsa) 3:3 22 September 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa) - Botev 2018 (Simeonovets) 0:0 Botev (Momina klisura) - Benkovski 2006 (Tsrancha) 3:3 Levski (Rakitovo) bye Round 4 28 September 2019, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Zenit (Vetren dol) - Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) 5:4 Levski (Rakitovo) - Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa) 3:1 29 September 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Rodopi (Debrashtitsa) - Botev (Momina klisura) 1:2 Kale 09 (Nova mahala) - Atletik (Mokrishte) 1:2 Botev 2018 (Simeonovets) - Koba (Radilovo) 2:0 Benkovski 2006 (Tsrancha) bye Round 5 5 October 2019, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Koba (Radilovo) - Levski (Rakitovo) 1:2 Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) - Kale 09 (Nova mahala) 4:0 Benkovski 2006 (Tsrancha) - Rodopi (Debrashtitsa) 0:3 6 October 2019, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Atletik (Mokrishte) - Botev 2018 (Simeonovets) 1:4 Botev (Momina klisura) - Zenit (Vetren dol) 2:3 Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa) bye Round 6 12 October 2019, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Botev 2018 (Simeonovets) - Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) 0:3 Levski (Rakitovo) - Atletik (Mokrishte) 5:1 Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa) - Koba (Radilovo) 5:2 13 October 2019, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Zenit (Vetren dol) - Benkovski 2006 (Tsrancha) 6:1 Kale 09 (Nova mahala) - Botev (Momina klisura) 0:1 Rodopi (Debrashtitsa) bye Round 7 19 October 2019, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) - Levski (Rakitovo) 1:2 Botev (Momina klisura) - Botev 2018 (Simeonovets) 4:1 Rodopi (Debrashtitsa) - Zenit (Vetren dol) 3:0 20 October 2019, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Atletik (Mokrishte) - Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa) 1:14 Benkovski 2006 (Tsrancha) - Kale 09 (Nova mahala) 2:2 Koba (Radilovo) bye Round 8 2 November 2019, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa) - Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) postponed 3 November 2019, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Kale 09 (Nova mahala) - Rodopi (Debrashtitsa) postponed Botev 2018 (Simeonovets) - Benkovski 2006 (Tsrancha) postponed Levski (Rakitovo) - Botev (Momina klisura) postponed Koba (Radilovo) - Atletik (Mokrishte) postponed 30 November 2019, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Levski (Rakitovo) - Botev (Momina klisura) 5:0 Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa) - Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) 1:2 Koba (Radilovo) - Atletik (Mokrishte) 7:2 1 December 2019, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Kale 09 (Nova mahala) - Rodopi (Debrashtitsa) 2:4 Botev 2018 (Simeonovets) - Benkovski 2006 (Tsrancha) 1:2 Zenit (Vetren dol) bye Round 9 9 November 2019, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) - Koba (Radilovo) 4:0 Benkovski 2006 (Tsrancha) - Levski (Rakitovo) 0:8 10 November 2019, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Botev (Momina klisura) - Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa) 2:10 Rodopi (Debrashtitsa) - Botev 2018 (Simeonovets) 3:1 Zenit (Vetren dol) - Kale 09 (Nova mahala) 4:1 Atletik (Mokrishte) bye Round 10 16 November 2019, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Levski (Rakitovo) - Rodopi (Debrashtitsa) 4:1 Koba (Radilovo) - Botev (Momina klisura) 1:2 Atletik (Mokrishte) - Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) 0:5 17 November 2019, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Botev 2018 (Simeonovets) - Zenit (Vetren dol) 1:4 Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa) - Benkovski 2006 (Tsrancha) 10:0 Kale 09 (Nova mahala) bye Round 11 23 November 2019, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Benkovski 2006 (Tsrancha) - Koba (Radilovo) 0:2 Zenit (Vetren dol) - Levski (Rakitovo) 2:2 24 November 2019, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Botev (Momina klisura) - Atletik (Mokrishte) 3:2 Rodopi (Debrashtitsa) - Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa) 1:4 Kale 09 (Nova mahala) - Botev 2018 (Simeonovets) 0:3 Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) bye Round 8 - postponed matches 30 November 2019, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Levski (Rakitovo) - Botev (Momina klisura) 5:0 Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa) - Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) 1:2 Koba (Radilovo) - Atletik (Mokrishte) 7:2 1 December 2019, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Kale 09 (Nova mahala) - Rodopi (Debrashtitsa) 2:4 Botev 2018 (Simeonovets) - Benkovski 2006 (Tsrancha) 1:2 Round 12 14 March 2020, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Rodopi (Debrashtitsa) - Koba (Radilovo) annulled Botev (Momina klisura) - Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) annulled 15 March 2020, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Kale 09 (Nova mahala) - Levski (Rakitovo) annulled Zenit (Vetren dol) - Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa) annulled Benkovski 2006 (Tsrancha) - Atletik (Mokrishte) annulled Botev 2018 (Simeonovets) bye Round 13 Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) - Benkovski 2006 (Tsrancha) annulled Atletik (Mokrishte) - Rodopi (Debrashtitsa) annulled Koba (Radilovo) - Zenit (Vetren dol) annulled Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa) - Kale 09 (Nova mahala) annulled Levski (Rakitovo) - Botev 2018 (Simeonovets) annulled Botev (Momina klisura) bye Round 14 Botev 2018 (Simeonovets) - Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa) annulled Kale 09 (Nova mahala) - Koba (Radilovo) annulled Zenit (Vetren dol) - Atletik (Mokrishte) annulled Rodopi (Debrashtitsa) - Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) annulled Benkovski 2006 (Tsrancha) - Botev (Momina klisura) annulled Levski (Rakitovo) bye Round 15 Botev (Momina klisura) - Rodopi (Debrashtitsa) annulled Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) - Zenit (Vetren dol) annulled Atletik (Mokrishte) - Kale 09 (Nova mahala) annulled Koba (Radilovo) - Botev 2018 (Simeonovets) annulled Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa) - Levski (Rakitovo) annulled Benkovski 2006 (Tsrancha) bye Round 16 Levski (Rakitovo) - Koba (Radilovo) annulled Botev 2018 (Simeonovets) - Atletik (Mokrishte) annulled Kale 09 (Nova mahala) - Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) annulled Zenit (Vetren dol) - Botev (Momina klisura) annulled Rodopi (Debrashtitsa) - Benkovski 2006 (Tsrancha) annulled Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa) bye Round 17 Benkovski 2006 (Tsrancha) - Zenit (Vetren dol) annulled Botev (Momina klisura) - Kale 09 (Nova mahala) annulled Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) - Botev 2018 (Simeonovets) annulled Atletik (Mokrishte) - Levski (Rakitovo) annulled Koba (Radilovo) - Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa) annulled Rodopi (Debrashtitsa) bye Round 18 Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa) - Atletik (Mokrishte) annulled Levski (Rakitovo) - Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) annulled Botev 2018 (Simeonovets) - Botev (Momina klisura) annulled Kale 09 (Nova mahala) - Benkovski 2006 (Tsrancha) annulled Zenit (Vetren dol) - Rodopi (Debrashtitsa) annulled Koba (Radilovo) bye Round 19 Rodopi (Debrashtitsa) - Kale 09 (Nova mahala) annulled Benkovski 2006 (Tsrancha) - Botev 2018 (Simeonovets) annulled Botev (Momina klisura) - Levski (Rakitovo) annulled Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) - Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa) annulled Atletik (Mokrishte) - Koba (Radilovo) annulled Zenit (Vetren dol) bye Round 20 Koba (Radilovo) - Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) annulled Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa) - Botev (Momina klisura) annulled Levski (Rakitovo) - Benkovski 2006 (Tsrancha) annulled Botev 2018 (Simeonovets) - Rodopi (Debrashtitsa) annulled Kale 09 (Nova mahala) - Zenit (Vetren dol) annulled Atletik (Mokrishte) bye Round 21 Zenit (Vetren dol) - Botev 2018 (Simeonovets) annulled Rodopi (Debrashtitsa) - Levski (Rakitovo) annulled Benkovski 2006 (Tsrancha) - Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa) annulled Botev (Momina klisura) - Koba (Radilovo) annulled Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) - Atletik (Mokrishte) annulled Kale 09 (Nova mahala) bye Round 22 Atletik (Mokrishte) - Botev (Momina klisura) annulled Koba (Radilovo) - Benkovski 2006 (Tsrancha) annulled Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa) - Rodopi (Debrashtitsa) annulled Levski (Rakitovo) - Zenit (Vetren dol) annulled Botev 2018 (Simeonovets) - Kale 09 (Nova mahala) annulled Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) bye
Results grid
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Levski (Rakitovo) XXX --- --- 3:1 5:0 4:1 --- --- 5:1 --- 10:1 2. Zenit (Vetren dol) 2:2 XXX 5:4 --- --- --- 4:3 --- --- 6:1 4:1 3. Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) 1:2 --- XXX --- 5:0 3:3 4:0 --- --- --- 4:0 4. Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa) --- 0:1 1:2 XXX --- --- 5:2 0:0 --- 10:0 --- 5. Botev (Momina klisura) --- 2:3 --- 2:10 XXX --- --- 4:1 3:2 3:3 --- 6. Rodopi (Debrashtitsa) --- 3:0 --- 1:4 1:2 XXX --- 3:1 7:2 --- --- 7. Koba (Radilovo) 1:2 --- --- --- 1:2 3:1 XXX --- 7:2 --- 4:1 8. Botev 2018 (Simeonovets) 1:1 1:4 0:3 --- --- --- 2:0 XXX --- 1:2 --- 9. Atletik (Mokrishte) --- 2:5 0:5 1:14 --- --- --- 1:4 XXX 5:4 --- 10. Benkovski 2006 (Tsrancha) 0:8 --- 0:5 --- --- 0:3 0:2 --- --- XXX 2:2 11. Kale 09 (Nova mahala) --- --- --- 0:4 0:1 2:4 --- 0:3 1:2 --- XXX --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top