OG Veliko Tarnovo 2019/20

« OG Veliko Tarnovo 2019/20


A OG Veliko Tarnovo

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |
        | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |

                           Current matches:

23 November 2019, Saturday, 14:30 EET / Round 11:
in Svishtov:
Lato (Alekovo) - Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets)                     - 
24 November 2019, Sunday, 14:30 EET / Round 11:
Udar (Byala cherkva) - Nedan (Nedan)                       - 
Etar VT II (Veliko Tarnovo) - Yantra (Polski Trambesh)     - 
Levski 1986 (Strazhitsa) - Lozen 2006 (Suhindol)           - 
Resen 2012 (Resen) - Levski (Lyaskovets)                   - 

                           Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Etar VT II (Veliko Tarnovo) 8 7 1 0 29:7 22 [+] - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2. Resen 2012 (Resen) 8 5 1 2 17:5 16 [+] [1 0 0 1:0 3] 3. Yantra (Polski Trambesh) 8 5 1 2 19:7 16 [-] [0 0 1 0:1 0] 4. Lato (Alekovo) 8 4 3 1 18:9 15 5. Lozen 2006 (Suhindol) 8 5 0 3 11:10 15 6. Chumerna (Elena) 9 4 2 3 18:18 14 7. Levski (Lyaskovets) 8 3 2 3 15:16 11 8. Udar (Byala cherkva) 8 2 1 5 8:13 7 [1 0 0 3:1 3] 9. Levski 1986 (Strazhitsa) 9 2 1 6 10:22 7 [0 0 1 1:3 0] 10. Nedan (Nedan) 8 1 0 7 9:29 3 [+] ------------------------------------------------------------------- 11. Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets) 8 0 2 6 6:24 2
Notes - Yantra (Polski Trambesh), 16th in Severozapadna Treta liga last season; is relegated to A OG Veliko Tarnovo. - Zemedelets 93 (Kozlovets), 1st last season; withdraws. - Vihar (Radanovo), 9th; and Probiv 2015 (Ovcha mogila), 10th last season; withdraw and enter B OG - sever. - Nedan (Nedan), 1st in B OG - sever last season; is promoted to A OG. - Etar VT II (Veliko Tarnovo) and Resen 2012 (Resen) join OG Veliko Tarnovo and are included in A OG. - Etar VT II (Veliko Tarnovo) plays its home games at the "Sportno uchilishte" st. in Veliko Tarnovo. - Lato (Alekovo) plays its home games in Svishtov. Round 1 8 September 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Lozen 2006 (Suhindol) - Resen 2012 (Resen) 1:0 Yantra (Polski Trambesh) - Levski 1986 (Strazhitsa) 4:0 Nedan (Nedan) - Etar VT II (Veliko Tarnovo) 1:4 Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets) - Udar (Byala cherkva) 0:4 Chumerna (Elena) - Lato (Alekovo) 1:1 Levski (Lyaskovets) bye Round 2 15 September 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Udar (Byala cherkva) - Chumerna (Elena) 0:0 in Debelets: Etar VT II (Veliko Tarnovo) - Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets) 5:2 Levski 1986 (Strazhitsa) - Nedan (Nedan) 4:2 Resen 2012 (Resen) - Yantra (Polski Trambesh) 1:0 Levski (Lyaskovets) - Lozen 2006 (Suhindol) 3:0 Lato (Alekovo) bye Round 3 21 September 2019, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: in Svishtov: Lato (Alekovo) - Udar (Byala cherkva) 4:0 22 September 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Yantra (Polski Trambesh) - Levski (Lyaskovets) 7:2 Nedan (Nedan) - Resen 2012 (Resen) 1:5 (0:4) Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets) - Levski 1986 (Strazhitsa) 1:1 Chumerna (Elena) - Etar VT II (Veliko Tarnovo) 0:5 Lozen 2006 (Suhindol) bye Round 4 29 September 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: in Veliko Tarnovo, "Ivaylo" st.: Etar VT II (Veliko Tarnovo) - Lato (Alekovo) 6:1 Levski 1986 (Strazhitsa) - Chumerna (Elena) 4:2 Resen 2012 (Resen) - Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets) 3:0 Levski (Lyaskovets) - Nedan (Nedan) 1:2 Lozen 2006 (Suhindol) - Yantra (Polski Trambesh) 0:1 Udar (Byala cherkva) bye Round 5 5 October 2019, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: in Svishtov: Lato (Alekovo) - Levski 1986 (Strazhitsa) 2:0 6 October 2019, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Nedan (Nedan) - Lozen 2006 (Suhindol) 1:2 Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets) - Levski (Lyaskovets) 0:2 Chumerna (Elena) - Resen 2012 (Resen) 2:1 Udar (Byala cherkva) - Etar VT II (Veliko Tarnovo) 0:1 Yantra (Polski Trambesh) bye Round 6 13 October 2019, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Levski 1986 (Strazhitsa) - Udar (Byala cherkva) 1:3 Resen 2012 (Resen) - Lato (Alekovo) 1:1 Levski (Lyaskovets) - Chumerna (Elena) 2:4 Lozen 2006 (Suhindol) - Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets) 3:1 Yantra (Polski Trambesh) - Nedan (Nedan) 3:0 Etar VT II (Veliko Tarnovo) bye Round 7 19 October 2019, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: in Svishtov: Lato (Alekovo) - Levski (Lyaskovets) 1:1 20 October 2019, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets) - Yantra (Polski Trambesh) 1:1 Chumerna (Elena) - Lozen 2006 (Suhindol) 0:2 Udar (Byala cherkva) - Resen 2012 (Resen) 0:2 Etar VT II (Veliko Tarnovo) - Levski 1986 (Strazhitsa) 2:0 Nedan (Nedan) bye Round 8 3 November 2019, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Resen 2012 (Resen) - Etar VT II (Veliko Tarnovo) postponed Levski (Lyaskovets) - Udar (Byala cherkva) postponed Lozen 2006 (Suhindol) - Lato (Alekovo) postponed Yantra (Polski Trambesh) - Chumerna (Elena) postponed Nedan (Nedan) - Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets) postponed Levski 1986 (Strazhitsa) bye Round 9 9 November 2019, Saturday, 14:30 EET: in Svishtov: Lato (Alekovo) - Yantra (Polski Trambesh) 2:0 10 November 2019, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Chumerna (Elena) - Nedan (Nedan) 4:2 Udar (Byala cherkva) - Lozen 2006 (Suhindol) 0:2 Etar VT II (Veliko Tarnovo) - Levski (Lyaskovets) 2:2 Levski 1986 (Strazhitsa) - Resen 2012 (Resen) 0:4 Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets) bye Round 10 17 November 2019, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Levski (Lyaskovets) - Levski 1986 (Strazhitsa) 2:0 Lozen 2006 (Suhindol) - Etar VT II (Veliko Tarnovo) 1:4 (0:1) Yantra (Polski Trambesh) - Udar (Byala cherkva) 3:1 Nedan (Nedan) - Lato (Alekovo) 0:6 Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets) - Chumerna (Elena) 1:5 Resen 2012 (Resen) bye Round 11 23 November 2019, Saturday, 14:30 EET: in Svishtov: Lato (Alekovo) - Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets) - 24 November 2019, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Udar (Byala cherkva) - Nedan (Nedan) - Etar VT II (Veliko Tarnovo) - Yantra (Polski Trambesh) - Levski 1986 (Strazhitsa) - Lozen 2006 (Suhindol) - Resen 2012 (Resen) - Levski (Lyaskovets) - Chumerna (Elena) bye Round 12 spring 2020: Resen 2012 (Resen) - Lozen 2006 (Suhindol) - Levski 1986 (Strazhitsa) - Yantra (Polski Trambesh) - Etar VT II (Veliko Tarnovo) - Nedan (Nedan) - Udar (Byala cherkva) - Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets) - in Svishtov: Lato (Alekovo) - Chumerna (Elena) - Levski (Lyaskovets) bye Round 13 Chumerna (Elena) - Udar (Byala cherkva) - Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets) - Etar VT II (Veliko Tarnovo) - Nedan (Nedan) - Levski 1986 (Strazhitsa) - Yantra (Polski Trambesh) - Resen 2012 (Resen) - Lozen 2006 (Suhindol) - Levski (Lyaskovets) - Lato (Alekovo) bye Round 14 Levski (Lyaskovets) - Yantra (Polski Trambesh) - Resen 2012 (Resen) - Nedan (Nedan) - Levski 1986 (Strazhitsa) - Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets) - Etar VT II (Veliko Tarnovo) - Chumerna (Elena) - Udar (Byala cherkva) - Lato (Alekovo) - Lozen 2006 (Suhindol) bye Round 15 in Svishtov: Lato (Alekovo) - Etar VT II (Veliko Tarnovo) - Chumerna (Elena) - Levski 1986 (Strazhitsa) - Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets) - Resen 2012 (Resen) - Nedan (Nedan) - Levski (Lyaskovets) - Yantra (Polski Trambesh) - Lozen 2006 (Suhindol) - Udar (Byala cherkva) bye Round 16 Lozen 2006 (Suhindol) - Nedan (Nedan) - Levski (Lyaskovets) - Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets) - Resen 2012 (Resen) - Chumerna (Elena) - Levski 1986 (Strazhitsa) - Lato (Alekovo) - Etar VT II (Veliko Tarnovo) - Udar (Byala cherkva) - Yantra (Polski Trambesh) bye Round 17 Udar (Byala cherkva) - Levski 1986 (Strazhitsa) - in Svishtov: Lato (Alekovo) - Resen 2012 (Resen) - Chumerna (Elena) - Levski (Lyaskovets) - Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets) - Lozen 2006 (Suhindol) - Nedan (Nedan) - Yantra (Polski Trambesh) - Etar VT II (Veliko Tarnovo) bye Round 18 Yantra (Polski Trambesh) - Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets) - Lozen 2006 (Suhindol) - Chumerna (Elena) - Levski (Lyaskovets) - Lato (Alekovo) - Resen 2012 (Resen) - Udar (Byala cherkva) - Levski 1986 (Strazhitsa) - Etar VT II (Veliko Tarnovo) - Nedan (Nedan) bye Round 19 Etar VT II (Veliko Tarnovo) - Resen 2012 (Resen) - Udar (Byala cherkva) - Levski (Lyaskovets) - in Svishtov: Lato (Alekovo) - Lozen 2006 (Suhindol) - Chumerna (Elena) - Yantra (Polski Trambesh) - Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets) - Nedan (Nedan) - Levski 1986 (Strazhitsa) bye Round 20 Nedan (Nedan) - Chumerna (Elena) - Yantra (Polski Trambesh) - Lato (Alekovo) - Lozen 2006 (Suhindol) - Udar (Byala cherkva) - Levski (Lyaskovets) - Etar VT II (Veliko Tarnovo) - Resen 2012 (Resen) - Levski 1986 (Strazhitsa) - Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets) bye Round 21 Levski 1986 (Strazhitsa) - Levski (Lyaskovets) - Etar VT II (Veliko Tarnovo) - Lozen 2006 (Suhindol) - Udar (Byala cherkva) - Yantra (Polski Trambesh) - in Svishtov: Lato (Alekovo) - Nedan (Nedan) - Chumerna (Elena) - Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets) - Resen 2012 (Resen) bye Round 22 Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets) - Lato (Alekovo) - Nedan (Nedan) - Udar (Byala cherkva) - Yantra (Polski Trambesh) - Etar VT II (Veliko Tarnovo) - Lozen 2006 (Suhindol) - Levski 1986 (Strazhitsa) - Levski (Lyaskovets) - Resen 2012 (Resen) - Chumerna (Elena) bye
Results grid
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Etar VT II (Veliko Tarnovo) XXX -:- -:- 6:1 -:- -:- 2:2 -:- 2:0 -:- 5:2 2. Resen 2012 (Resen) -:- XXX 1:0 1:1 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 3:0 3. Yantra (Polski Trambesh) -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- 7:2 3:1 4:0 3:0 -:- 4. Lato (Alekovo) -:- -:- 2:0 XXX -:- -:- 1:1 4:0 2:0 -:- -:- 5. Lozen 2006 (Suhindol) 1:4 1:0 0:1 -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 3:1 6. Chumerna (Elena) 0:5 2:1 -:- 1:1 0:2 XXX -:- -:- -:- 4:2 -:- 7. Levski (Lyaskovets) -:- -:- -:- -:- 3:0 2:4 XXX -:- 2:0 1:2 -:- 8. Udar (Byala cherkva) 0:1 0:2 -:- -:- 0:2 0:0 -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- 9. Levski 1986 (Strazhitsa) -:- 0:4 -:- -:- -:- 4:2 -:- 1:3 XXX 4:2 -:- 10. Nedan (Nedan) 1:4 1:5 -:- 0:6 1:2 -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- 11. Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets) -:- -:- 1:1 -:- -:- 1:5 0:2 0:4 1:1 -:- XXX --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

B OG Veliko Tarnovo

Severna podgrupa

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |
        | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |

                           Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Atletik (Svishtov) 8 6 0 2 28:8 18 ------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. Ustrem (Maslarevo) 7 5 1 1 14:8 16 3. Vihar (Radanovo) 8 4 2 2 26:14 14 [-] 4. Probiv 2015 (Ovcha mogila) 7 4 0 3 13:14 12 [-] [1 0 1 3:2 3, -1 overall GD] 5. Badeshte 2010 (Butovo) 8 4 0 4 15:18 12 [1 0 1 3:2 3, -3 overall GD] 6. Sportist (Varbovka) 8 4 0 4 11:17 12 [1 0 1 2:4 3] 7. Svetkavitsa (Mihaltsi) 8 3 1 4 17:18 10 [0 1 0 1:1 1, 1 away goal] 8. Strela (Oresh) 8 3 1 4 16:12 10 [0 1 0 1:1 1, 0 away goals] 9. Benkovski (Balgarsko Slivovo) 8 1 2 5 10:29 5 10. Morava (Morava) 8 1 1 6 4:16 4
Notes - Vihar (Radanovo), 9th; and Probiv 2015 (Ovcha mogila), 10th in A OG last season; withdraw and enter B OG - sever. - Nedan (Nedan), 1st in B OG - sever last season; is promoted to A OG. Round 1 14 September 2019, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Ustrem (Maslarevo) - Probiv 2015 (Ovcha mogila) postponed Vihar (Radanovo) - Sportist (Varbovka) 3:1 Badeshte 2010 (Butovo) - Atletik (Svishtov) 1:3 (0:1) Benkovski (Balgarsko Slivovo) - Morava (Morava) 0:0 Strela (Oresh) - Svetkavitsa (Mihaltsi) 1:1 Round 2 21 September 2019, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Probiv 2015 (Ovcha mogila) - Svetkavitsa (Mihaltsi) 2:4 Morava (Morava) - Strela (Oresh) 1:0 Atletik (Svishtov) - Benkovski (Balgarsko Slivovo) 11:0 Sportist (Varbovka) - Badeshte 2010 (Butovo) 2:1 Ustrem (Maslarevo) - Vihar (Radanovo) 2:2 Round 3 28 September 2019, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Vihar (Radanovo) - Probiv 2015 (Ovcha mogila) 2:3 Badeshte 2010 (Butovo) - Ustrem (Maslarevo) 2:3 Benkovski (Balgarsko Slivovo) - Sportist (Varbovka) 1:3 Strela (Oresh) - Atletik (Svishtov) 1:2 Svetkavitsa (Mihaltsi) - Morava (Morava) 3:1 (1:1) Round 4 5 October 2019, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Probiv 2015 (Ovcha mogila) - Morava (Morava) 3:1 Atletik (Svishtov) - Svetkavitsa (Mihaltsi) 4:1 Sportist (Varbovka) - Strela (Oresh) 3:1 Ustrem (Maslarevo) - Benkovski (Balgarsko Slivovo) 3:1 Vihar (Radanovo) - Badeshte 2010 (Butovo) 8:0 Round 5 12 October 2019, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Badeshte 2010 (Butovo) - Probiv 2015 (Ovcha mogila) 2:0 Benkovski (Balgarsko Slivovo) - Vihar (Radanovo) 3:3 Strela (Oresh) - Ustrem (Maslarevo) 3:0 Svetkavitsa (Mihaltsi) - Sportist (Varbovka) 5:1 Morava (Morava) - Atletik (Svishtov) 1:3 Round 6 19 October 2019, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Probiv 2015 (Ovcha mogila) - Atletik (Svishtov) 2:1 Sportist (Varbovka) - Morava (Morava) 1:0 Ustrem (Maslarevo) - Svetkavitsa (Mihaltsi) 1:0 Vihar (Radanovo) - Strela (Oresh) 5:1 Badeshte 2010 (Butovo) - Benkovski (Balgarsko Slivovo) 3:0 Round 7 2 November 2019, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Benkovski (B.Slivovo) - Probiv 2015 (Ovcha mogila) postponed Strela (Oresh) - Badeshte 2010 (Butovo) postponed Svetkavitsa (Mihaltsi) - Vihar (Radanovo) postponed Morava (Morava) - Ustrem (Maslarevo) postponed Atletik (Svishtov) - Sportist (Varbovka) postponed Round 8 9 November 2019, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Probiv 2015 (Ovcha mogila) - Sportist (Varbovka) 3:0 Ustrem (Maslarevo) - Atletik (Svishtov) 2:0 Vihar (Radanovo) - Morava (Morava) 3:0 Badeshte 2010 (Butovo) - Svetkavitsa (Mihaltsi) 3:2 Benkovski (Balgarsko Slivovo) - Strela (Oresh) 0:5 Round 9 16 November 2019, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Strela (Oresh) - Probiv 2015 (Ovcha mogila) 4:0 Svetkavitsa (Mihaltsi) - Benkovski (Balgarsko Slivovo) 1:5 Morava (Morava) - Badeshte 2010 (Butovo) 0:3 Atletik (Svishtov) - Vihar (Radanovo) 4:0 Sportist (Varbovka) - Ustrem (Maslarevo) 0:3 Round 10 spring 2020: Probiv 2015 (Ovcha mogila) - Ustrem (Maslarevo) - Sportist (Varbovka) - Vihar (Radanovo) - Atletik (Svishtov) - Badeshte 2010 (Butovo) - Morava (Morava) - Benkovski (Balgarsko Slivovo) - Svetkavitsa (Mihaltsi) - Strela (Oresh) - Round 11 Svetkavitsa (Mihaltsi) - Probiv 2015 (Ovcha mogila) - Strela (Oresh) - Morava (Morava) - Benkovski (Balgarsko Slivovo) - Atletik (Svishtov) - Badeshte 2010 (Butovo) - Sportist (Varbovka) - Vihar (Radanovo) - Ustrem (Maslarevo) - Round 12 Probiv 2015 (Ovcha mogila) - Vihar (Radanovo) - Ustrem (Maslarevo) - Badeshte 2010 (Butovo) - Sportist (Varbovka) - Benkovski (Balgarsko Slivovo) - Atletik (Svishtov) - Strela (Oresh) - Morava (Morava) - Svetkavitsa (Mihaltsi) - Round 13 Morava (Morava) - Probiv 2015 (Ovcha mogila) - Svetkavitsa (Mihaltsi) - Atletik (Svishtov) - Strela (Oresh) - Sportist (Varbovka) - Benkovski (Balgarsko Slivovo) - Ustrem (Maslarevo) - Badeshte 2010 (Butovo) - Vihar (Radanovo) - Round 14 Probiv 2015 (Ovcha mogila) - Badeshte 2010 (Butovo) - Vihar (Radanovo) - Benkovski (Balgarsko Slivovo) - Ustrem (Maslarevo) - Strela (Oresh) - Sportist (Varbovka) - Svetkavitsa (Mihaltsi) - Atletik (Svishtov) - Morava (Morava) - Round 15 Atletik (Svishtov) - Probiv 2015 (Ovcha mogila) - Morava (Morava) - Sportist (Varbovka) - Svetkavitsa (Mihaltsi) - Ustrem (Maslarevo) - Strela (Oresh) - Vihar (Radanovo) - Benkovski (Balgarsko Slivovo) - Badeshte 2010 (Butovo) - Round 16 Probiv 2015 (Ovcha mogila) - Benkovski (B.Slivovo) - Badeshte 2010 (Butovo) - Strela (Oresh) - Vihar (Radanovo) - Svetkavitsa (Mihaltsi) - Ustrem (Maslarevo) - Morava (Morava) - Sportist (Varbovka) - Atletik (Svishtov) - Round 17 Sportist (Varbovka) - Probiv 2015 (Ovcha mogila) - Atletik (Svishtov) - Ustrem (Maslarevo) - Morava (Morava) - Vihar (Radanovo) - Svetkavitsa (Mihaltsi) - Badeshte 2010 (Butovo) - Strela (Oresh) - Benkovski (Balgarsko Slivovo) - Round 18 Probiv 2015 (Ovcha mogila) - Strela (Oresh) - Benkovski (Balgarsko Slivovo) - Svetkavitsa (Mihaltsi) - Badeshte 2010 (Butovo) - Morava (Morava) - Vihar (Radanovo) - Atletik (Svishtov) - Ustrem (Maslarevo) - Sportist (Varbovka) -
Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Atletik (Svishtov) XXX -:- 4:0 -:- -:- -:- 4:1 -:- 11:0 -:- 2. Ustrem (Maslarevo) 2:0 XXX 2:2 -:- -:- -:- 1:0 -:- 3:1 -:- 3. Vihar (Radanovo) -:- -:- XXX 2:3 8:0 3:1 -:- 5:1 -:- 3:0 4. Probiv 2015 (Ovcha mogila) 2:1 -:- -:- XXX -:- 3:0 2:4 -:- -:- 3:1 5. Badeshte 2010 (Butovo) 1:3 2:3 -:- 2:0 XXX -:- 3:2 -:- 3:0 -:- 6. Sportist (Varbovka) -:- 0:3 -:- -:- 2:1 XXX -:- 3:1 -:- 1:0 7. Svetkavitsa (Mihaltsi) -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 5:1 XXX -:- 1:5 3:1 8. Strela (Oresh) 1:2 3:0 -:- 4:0 -:- -:- 1:1 XXX -:- -:- 9. Benkovski (Balgarsko Slivovo) -:- -:- 3:3 -:- -:- 1:3 -:- 0:5 XXX 0:0 10. Morava (Morava) 1:3 -:- -:- -:- 0:3 -:- -:- 1:0 -:- XXX ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

B OG Veliko Tarnovo

Yuzhna podgrupa

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |
        | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |

                           Current matches:

23 November 2019, Saturday, 14:30 EET / Round 11:
Olimpiakos 2018 (Nikyup) - Sportist (Kozarevets)           - 
Pobeda (Kesarevo) - Yantra (Draganovo)                     - 
Botev (Debelets) - Rositsa (Polikraishte)                  - 
24 November 2019, Sunday, 14:30 EET / Round 11:
Botev (Gorsko novo selo) - Rudanovski 1922 (Konstantin)    - 
Vihar (Dobri dyal) - Vladislav (Dzhulyunitsa)              - 

                           Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Rudanovski 1922 (Konstantin) 8 7 1 0 31:5 22 ------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. Parvomaytsi (Parvomaytsi) 9 7 1 1 26:9 22 3. Botev (Debelets) 8 6 0 2 26:9 18 [1 0 0 4:1 3] 4. Botev (Gorsko novo selo) 8 6 0 2 20:11 18 [0 0 1 1:4 0] 5. Vladislav (Dzhulyunitsa) 8 4 1 3 21:9 13 6. Sportist (Kozarevets) 8 4 1 3 28:17 13 7. Olimpiakos 2018 (Nikyup) 9 3 1 5 10:21 10 8. Rositsa (Polikraishte) 8 3 0 5 13:17 9 9. Vihar (Dobri dyal) 8 1 1 6 6:27 4 10. Yantra (Draganovo) 8 0 1 7 6:28 1 11. Pobeda (Kesarevo) 8 0 1 7 3:37 1 --. Yunak (Merdanya) 0 0 0 0 0:0 - [*] Removed
Notes - Dolna Oryahovitsa (Dolna Oryahovitsa), 1st last season; withdraws. - Yunak (Merdanya), 8th last season; withdraws just before the start of the season. Its matches are annulled. - Rudanovski 1922 (Konstantin) plays its home games in Elena. Round 1 7 September 2019, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Yunak (Merdanya) - Botev (Debelets) annulled Vladislav (Dzhulyunitsa) - Pobeda (Kesarevo) 7:0 Sportist (Kozarevets) - Vihar (Dobri dyal) 8:1 8 September 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Rositsa (Polikraishte) - Rudanovski 1922 (Konstantin) 0:3 Yantra (Draganovo) - Parvomaytsi (Parvomaytsi) 0:3 Botev (Gorsko novo selo) - Olimpiakos 2018 (Nikyup) 4:0 Round 2 14 September 2019, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: in Elena: Rudanovski 1922 (Konstantin) - Olimpiakos 2018 (Nikyup) 6:0 Pobeda (Kesarevo) - Sportist (Kozarevets) 2:8 Botev (Debelets) - Yantra (Draganovo) 6:0 15 September 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Vihar (Dobri dyal) - Botev (Gorsko novo selo) 1:3 Parvomaytsi (Parvomaytsi) - Vladislav (Dzhulyunitsa) 3:3 Rositsa (Polikraishte) - Yunak (Merdanya) annulled Round 3 21 September 2019, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Yunak (Merdanya) - Rudanovski 1922 (Konstantin) annulled Vladislav (Dzhulyunitsa) - Botev (Debelets) 0:2 Sportist (Kozarevets) - Parvomaytsi (Parvomaytsi) 1:3 Olimpiakos 2018 (Nikyup) - Vihar (Dobri dyal) 4:1 22 September 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Yantra (Draganovo) - Rositsa (Polikraishte) 2:3 Botev (Gorsko novo selo) - Pobeda (Kesarevo) 3:0 Round 4 28 September 2019, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: in Elena: Rudanovski 1922 (Konstantin) - Vihar (Dobri dyal) 4:1 Pobeda (Kesarevo) - Olimpiakos 2018 (Nikyup) 0:0 Botev (Debelets) - Sportist (Kozarevets) 6:3 Yunak (Merdanya) - Yantra (Draganovo) annulled 29 September 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Parvomaytsi (Parvomaytsi) - Botev (Gorsko novo selo) 4:1 Rositsa (Polikraishte) - Vladislav (Dzhulyunitsa) 0:1 Round 5 5 October 2019, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Vladislav (Dzhulyunitsa) - Yunak (Merdanya) annulled Sportist (Kozarevets) - Rositsa (Polikraishte) 3:1 Olimpiakos 2018 (Nikyup) - Parvomaytsi (Parvomaytsi) 0:3 6 October 2019, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Yantra (Draganovo) - Rudanovski 1922 (Konstantin) 1:5 Botev (Gorsko novo selo) - Botev (Debelets) 1:4 Vihar (Dobri dyal) - Pobeda (Kesarevo) 2:0 Round 6 12 October 2019, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: in Elena: Rudanovski 1922 (Konstantin) - Pobeda (Kesarevo) 7:0 Botev (Debelets) - Olimpiakos 2018 (Nikyup) 1:0 Yunak (Merdanya) - Sportist (Kozarevets) annulled 13 October 2019, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Parvomaytsi (Parvomaytsi) - Vihar (Dobri dyal) 3:0 Rositsa (Polikraishte) - Botev (Gorsko novo selo) 1:4 Yantra (Draganovo) - Vladislav (Dzhulyunitsa) 2:5 Round 7 19 October 2019, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Vladislav (Dzhulyunitsa) - Rudanovski 1922 (Konstantin) 0:1 Sportist (Kozarevets) - Yantra (Draganovo) 3:0 Olimpiakos 2018 (Nikyup) - Rositsa (Polikraishte) 3:0 Pobeda (Kesarevo) - Parvomaytsi (Parvomaytsi) 1:5 20 October 2019, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Botev (Gorsko novo selo) - Yunak (Merdanya) annulled Vihar (Dobri dyal) - Botev (Debelets) 0:5 Round 8 2 November 2019, Saturday, 14:30 EET: in Elena: Rudanovski 1922 (Konstantin) - Parvomaytsi (Parvomaytsi) postponed Botev (Debelets) - Pobeda (Kesarevo) postponed Yunak (Merdanya) - Olimpiakos 2018 (Nikyup) annulled Vladislav (Dzhulyunitsa) - Sportist (Kozarevets) postponed 3 November 2019, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Rositsa (Polikraishte) - Vihar (Dobri dyal) postponed Yantra (Draganovo) - Botev (Gorsko novo selo) postponed Round 9 9 November 2019, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Sportist (Kozarevets) - Rudanovski 1922 (Konstantin) 1:1 Olimpiakos 2018 (Nikyup) - Yantra (Draganovo) 3:1 Pobeda (Kesarevo) - Rositsa (Polikraishte) 0:5 10 November 2019, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Botev (Gorsko novo selo) - Vladislav (Dzhulyunitsa) 1:0 Vihar (Dobri dyal) - Yunak (Merdanya) annulled Parvomaytsi (Parvomaytsi) - Botev (Debelets) 1:0 Round 10 16 November 2019, Saturday, 14:30 EET: in Elena: Rudanovski 1922 (Konstantin) - Botev (Debelets) 4:2 Yunak (Merdanya) - Pobeda (Kesarevo) annulled Vladislav (Dzhulyunitsa) - Olimpiakos 2018 (Nikyup) 5:0 Sportist (Kozarevets) - Botev (Gorsko novo selo) 1:3 17 November 2019, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Rositsa (Polikraishte) - Parvomaytsi (Parvomaytsi) 3:1 Yantra (Draganovo) - Vihar (Dobri dyal) 0:0 Round 11 23 November 2019, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Olimpiakos 2018 (Nikyup) - Sportist (Kozarevets) - Pobeda (Kesarevo) - Yantra (Draganovo) - Botev (Debelets) - Rositsa (Polikraishte) - 24 November 2019, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Botev (Gorsko novo selo) - Rudanovski 1922 (Konstantin) - Vihar (Dobri dyal) - Vladislav (Dzhulyunitsa) - Parvomaytsi (Parvomaytsi) - Yunak (Merdanya) annulled Round 12 spring 2020: in Elena: Rudanovski 1922 (Konstantin) - Rositsa (Polikraishte) - Parvomaytsi (Parvomaytsi) - Yantra (Draganovo) - Pobeda (Kesarevo) - Vladislav (Dzhulyunitsa) - Vihar (Dobri dyal) - Sportist (Kozarevets) - Olimpiakos 2018 (Nikyup) - Botev (Gorsko novo selo) - Botev (Debelets) bye Round 13 Olimpiakos 2018 (Nikyup) - Rudanovski 1922 (Konstantin) - Botev (Gorsko novo selo) - Vihar (Dobri dyal) - Sportist (Kozarevets) - Pobeda (Kesarevo) - Vladislav (Dzhulyunitsa) - Parvomaytsi (Parvomaytsi) - Yantra (Draganovo) - Botev (Debelets) - Rositsa (Polikraishte) bye Round 14 Rositsa (Polikraishte) - Yantra (Draganovo) - Botev (Debelets) - Vladislav (Dzhulyunitsa) - Parvomaytsi (Parvomaytsi) - Sportist (Kozarevets) - Pobeda (Kesarevo) - Botev (Gorsko novo selo) - Vihar (Dobri dyal) - Olimpiakos 2018 (Nikyup) - in Elena: Rudanovski 1922 (Konstantin) bye Round 15 Vihar (Dobri dyal) - Rudanovski 1922 (Konstantin) - Olimpiakos 2018 (Nikyup) - Pobeda (Kesarevo) - Botev (Gorsko novo selo) - Parvomaytsi (Parvomaytsi) - Sportist (Kozarevets) - Botev (Debelets) - Vladislav (Dzhulyunitsa) - Rositsa (Polikraishte) - Yantra (Draganovo) bye Round 16 in Elena: Rudanovski 1922 (Konstantin) - Yantra (Draganovo) - Rositsa (Polikraishte) - Sportist (Kozarevets) - Botev (Debelets) - Botev (Gorsko novo selo) - Parvomaytsi (Parvomaytsi) - Olimpiakos 2018 (Nikyup) - Pobeda (Kesarevo) - Vihar (Dobri dyal) - Vladislav (Dzhulyunitsa) bye Round 17 Pobeda (Kesarevo) - Rudanovski 1922 (Konstantin) - Vihar (Dobri dyal) - Parvomaytsi (Parvomaytsi) - Olimpiakos 2018 (Nikyup) - Botev (Debelets) - Botev (Gorsko novo selo) - Rositsa (Polikraishte) - Vladislav (Dzhulyunitsa) - Yantra (Draganovo) - Sportist (Kozarevets) bye Round 18 in Elena: Rudanovski 1922 (Konstantin) - Vladislav (Dzhulyunitsa) - Yantra (Draganovo) - Sportist (Kozarevets) - Rositsa (Polikraishte) - Olimpiakos 2018 (Nikyup) - Botev (Debelets) - Vihar (Dobri dyal) - Parvomaytsi (Parvomaytsi) - Pobeda (Kesarevo) - Botev (Gorsko novo selo) bye Round 19 Parvomaytsi (Parvomaytsi) - Rudanovski 1922 (Konstantin) - Pobeda (Kesarevo) - Botev (Debelets) - Vihar (Dobri dyal) - Rositsa (Polikraishte) - Botev (Gorsko novo selo) - Yantra (Draganovo) - Sportist (Kozarevets) - Vladislav (Dzhulyunitsa) - Olimpiakos 2018 (Nikyup) bye Round 20 in Elena: Rudanovski 1922 (Konstantin) - Sportist (Kozarevets) - Vladislav (Dzhulyunitsa) - Botev (Gorsko novo selo) - Yantra (Draganovo) - Olimpiakos 2018 (Nikyup) - Rositsa (Polikraishte) - Pobeda (Kesarevo) - Botev (Debelets) - Parvomaytsi (Parvomaytsi) - Vihar (Dobri dyal) bye Round 21 Botev (Debelets) - Rudanovski 1922 (Konstantin) - Parvomaytsi (Parvomaytsi) - Rositsa (Polikraishte) - Vihar (Dobri dyal) - Yantra (Draganovo) - Olimpiakos 2018 (Nikyup) - Vladislav (Dzhulyunitsa) - Botev (Gorsko novo selo) - Sportist (Kozarevets) - Pobeda (Kesarevo) bye Round 22 in Elena: Rudanovski 1922 (Konstantin) - Botev (Gorsko novo selo) - Sportist (Kozarevets) - Olimpiakos 2018 (Nikyup) - Vladislav (Dzhulyunitsa) - Vihar (Dobri dyal) - Yantra (Draganovo) - Pobeda (Kesarevo) - Rositsa (Polikraishte) - Botev (Debelets) - Parvomaytsi (Parvomaytsi) bye
Results grid
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Rudanovski 1922 (Konstantin) XXX -:- 4:2 -:- -:- -:- 6:0 -:- 4:1 -:- 7:0 --- 2. Parvomaytsi (Parvomaytsi) -:- XXX 1:0 4:1 3:3 -:- -:- -:- 3:0 -:- -:- --- 3. Botev (Debelets) -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- 6:3 1:0 -:- -:- 6:0 -:- --- 4. Botev (Gorsko novo selo) -:- -:- 1:4 XXX 1:0 -:- 4:0 -:- -:- -:- 3:0 --- 5. Vladislav (Dzhulyunitsa) 0:1 -:- 0:2 -:- XXX -:- 5:0 -:- -:- -:- 7:0 --- 6. Sportist (Kozarevets) 1:1 1:3 -:- 1:3 -:- XXX -:- 3:1 8:1 3:0 -:- --- 7. Olimpiakos 2018 (Nikyup) -:- 0:3 -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX 3:0 4:1 3:1 -:- --- 8. Rositsa (Polikraishte) 0:3 3:1 -:- 1:4 0:1 -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- --- 9. Vihar (Dobri dyal) -:- -:- 0:5 1:3 -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- 2:0 --- 10. Yantra (Draganovo) 1:5 0:3 -:- -:- 2:5 -:- -:- 2:3 0:0 XXX -:- --- 11. Pobeda (Kesarevo) -:- 1:5 -:- -:- -:- 2:8 0:0 0:5 -:- -:- XXX --- 12. Yunak (Merdanya) --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- XXX -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top