OG Pleven 2019/20

« OG Pleven 2019/20


A OG Pleven

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |
        | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |

                           Current matches:

17 November 2019, Sunday, 14:00 EET / Round 11:
Ventsi (Iskar) - Botev (Tranchovitsa)                      - 
Voyvoda (Dragash voyvoda) - Botev (Komarevo)               - 
Levski 2007 (Levski) - Vihar (Gulyantsi)                   - 
Trastenik 2009 (Dolna Mitropolia) - Gigant (Belene)        - 
Sitomir (Nikopol) - Mizia 2005 (Knezha)                    - 
Levski (Brest) - Palfinger 2018 (Cherven bryag)            - 

                           Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Levski 2007 (Levski) 10 10 0 0 35:7 30 [-] ------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. Botev (Tranchovitsa) 9 8 0 1 31:12 24 3. Trastenik 2009 (Dolna Mitropolia) 10 7 0 3 34:20 21 [+] 4. Levski (Brest) 9 6 1 2 18:12 19 5. Gigant (Belene) 10 5 2 3 31:12 17 6. Voyvoda (Dragash voyvoda) 10 4 0 6 20:30 12 [1 0 0 4:2 3] 7. Vihar (Gulyantsi) 10 4 0 6 26:32 12 [0 0 1 2:4 0] 8. Mizia 2005 (Knezha) 9 3 1 5 13:19 10 [1 0 0 4:0 3] 9. Botev (Komarevo) 9 3 1 5 19:20 10 [0 0 1 0:4 0] 10. Sitomir (Nikopol) 10 3 0 7 20:27 9 11. Ventsi (Iskar) 10 1 1 8 17:43 4 [+] ------------------------------------------------------------------- 12. Palfinger 2018 (Cherven bryag) 10 0 2 8 13:43 2 [+]
Notes - Levski 2007 (Levski), 15th in Severozapadna Treta liga last season; is relegated to A OG Pleven. - Juventus 95 (Malchika), 2nd in A OG Pleven last season; is promoted to Severozapadna Treta liga. - Obnova (Obnova), 4th; and Ustrem (Kreta), 1th in A OG last season; withdraw and enter B OG. - Trastenik 2009 (Dolna Mitropolia), 1st in B OG - tsentar; and Ventsi (Iskar), 2nd and Palfinger 2018 (Cherven bryag), 6th in B OG - zapad last season; are promoted to A OG. - Gigant (Belene), removed from A OG last season; is included in the group. Round 1 24 August 2019, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Palfinger 2018 (Cherven bryag) - Botev (Tranchovitsa) 1:6 Mizia 2005 (Knezha) - Levski (Brest) 0:2 Gigant (Belene) - Sitomir (Nikopol) 4:1 Vihar (Gulyantsi) - Trastenik 2009 (Dolna Mitropolia) 2:4 Botev (Komarevo) - Levski 2007 (Levski) 1:3 Ventsi (Iskar) - Voyvoda (Dragash voyvoda) 6:2 Round 2 31 August 2019, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Botev (Tranchovitsa) - Voyvoda (Dragash voyvoda) 3:0 Levski 2007 (Levski) - Ventsi (Iskar) 4:0 Trastenik 2009 (Dolna Mitropolia) - Botev (Komarevo) 1:0 Sitomir (Nikopol) - Vihar (Gulyantsi) 5:1 Levski (Brest) - Gigant (Belene) 0:0 Palfinger 2018 (Cherven bryag) - Mizia 2005 (Knezha) 2:2 Round 3 7 September 2019, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Mizia 2005 (Knezha) - Botev (Tranchovitsa) postponed Gigant (Belene) - Palfinger 2018 (Cherven bryag) 3:0 Vihar (Gulyantsi) - Levski (Brest) 1:2 Botev (Komarevo) - Sitomir (Nikopol) 3:2 Ventsi (Iskar) - Trastenik 2009 (Dolna Mitropolia) 2:5 Voyvoda (Dragash voyvoda) - Levski 2007 (Levski) 1:5 Round 4 14 September 2019, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Botev (Tranchovitsa) - Levski 2007 (Levski) 0:1 Trastenik 2009 (D.Mitrop.) - Voyvoda (Dragash voyvoda) 6:3 Sitomir (Nikopol) - Ventsi (Iskar) 4:1 Levski (Brest) - Botev (Komarevo) postponed Palfinger 2018 (Cherven bryag) - Vihar (Gulyantsi) 2:4 Mizia 2005 (Knezha) - Gigant (Belene) 1:4 Round 5 21 September 2019, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Gigant (Belene) - Botev (Tranchovitsa) 0:1 Vihar (Gulyantsi) - Mizia 2005 (Knezha) 5:1 Botev (Komarevo) - Palfinger 2018 (Cherven bryag) 6:0 Ventsi (Iskar) - Levski (Brest) 2:5 Voyvoda (Dragash voyvoda) - Sitomir (Nikopol) 2:1 Levski 2007 (Levski) - Trastenik 2009 (D.Mitrop.) 3:1 Round 6 28 September 2019, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Botev (Tranchovitsa) - Trastenik 2009 (D.Mitrop.) 3:2 Sitomir (Nikopol) - Levski 2007 (Levski) 1:2 Levski (Brest) - Voyvoda (Dragash voyvoda) 3:1 Palfinger 2018 (Cherven bryag) - Ventsi (Iskar) 2:2 Mizia 2005 (Knezha) - Botev (Komarevo) 4:0 Gigant (Belene) - Vihar (Gulyantsi) 5:0 Round 7 5 October 2019, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Vihar (Gulyantsi) - Botev (Tranchovitsa) 3:5 Botev (Komarevo) - Gigant (Belene) 1:1 Ventsi (Iskar) - Mizia 2005 (Knezha) 0:3 Voyvoda (Dragash voyvoda) - Palfinger 2018 (Ch.bryag) 4:1 Levski 2007 (Levski) - Levski (Brest) 4:1 Trastenik 2009 (Dolna Mitropolia) - Sitomir (Nikopol) 4:0 Round 8 12 October 2019, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Botev (Tranchovitsa) - Sitomir (Nikopol) 7:2 Levski (Brest) - Trastenik 2009 (Dolna Mitropolia) 3:1 Palfinger 2018 (Cherven bryag) - Levski 2007 (Levski) 1:6 Mizia 2005 (Knezha) - Voyvoda (Dragash voyvoda) 1:0 Gigant (Belene) - Ventsi (Iskar) 11:1 Vihar (Gulyantsi) - Botev (Komarevo) 4:2 Round 9 19 October 2019, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Botev (Komarevo) - Botev (Tranchovitsa) 3:4 Ventsi (Iskar) - Vihar (Gulyantsi) 2:4 Voyvoda (Dragash voyvoda) - Gigant (Belene) 3:2 Levski 2007 (Levski) - Mizia 2005 (Knezha) 3:0 awd Trastenik 2009 (D.Mitrop.) - Palfinger 2018 (Ch.bryag) 7:3 Sitomir (Nikopol) - Levski (Brest) 1:2 Round 10 10 November 2019, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Botev (Tranchovitsa) - Levski (Brest) 2:0 Palfinger 2018 (Cherven bryag) - Sitomir (Nikopol) 1:3 Mizia 2005 (Knezha) - Trastenik 2009 (Dolna Mitropolia) 1:3 Gigant (Belene) - Levski 2007 (Levski) 1:4 Vihar (Gulyantsi) - Voyvoda (Dragash voyvoda) 2:4 Botev (Komarevo) - Ventsi (Iskar) 3:1 Round 11 17 November 2019, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Ventsi (Iskar) - Botev (Tranchovitsa) - Voyvoda (Dragash voyvoda) - Botev (Komarevo) - Levski 2007 (Levski) - Vihar (Gulyantsi) - Trastenik 2009 (Dolna Mitropolia) - Gigant (Belene) - Sitomir (Nikopol) - Mizia 2005 (Knezha) - Levski (Brest) - Palfinger 2018 (Cherven bryag) - Round 12 spring 2020: Botev (Tranchovitsa) - Palfinger 2018 (Cherven bryag) - Levski (Brest) - Mizia 2005 (Knezha) - Sitomir (Nikopol) - Gigant (Belene) - Trastenik 2009 (Dolna Mitropolia) - Vihar (Gulyantsi) - Levski 2007 (Levski) - Botev (Komarevo) - Voyvoda (Dragash voyvoda) - Ventsi (Iskar) - Round 13 Voyvoda (Dragash voyvoda) - Botev (Tranchovitsa) - Ventsi (Iskar) - Levski 2007 (Levski) - Botev (Komarevo) - Trastenik 2009 (Dolna Mitropolia) - Vihar (Gulyantsi) - Sitomir (Nikopol) - Gigant (Belene) - Levski (Brest) - Mizia 2005 (Knezha) - Palfinger 2018 (Cherven bryag) - Round 14 Botev (Tranchovitsa) - Mizia 2005 (Knezha) - Palfinger 2018 (Cherven bryag) - Gigant (Belene) - Levski (Brest) - Vihar (Gulyantsi) - Sitomir (Nikopol) - Botev (Komarevo) - Trastenik 2009 (Dolna Mitropolia) - Ventsi (Iskar) - Levski 2007 (Levski) - Voyvoda (Dragash voyvoda) - Round 15 Levski 2007 (Levski) - Botev (Tranchovitsa) - Voyvoda (Dragash voyvoda) - Trastenik 2009 (D.Mitrop.) - Ventsi (Iskar) - Sitomir (Nikopol) - Botev (Komarevo) - Levski (Brest) - Vihar (Gulyantsi) - Palfinger 2018 (Cherven bryag) - Gigant (Belene) - Mizia 2005 (Knezha) - Round 16 Botev (Tranchovitsa) - Gigant (Belene) - Mizia 2005 (Knezha) - Vihar (Gulyantsi) - Palfinger 2018 (Cherven bryag) - Botev (Komarevo) - Levski (Brest) - Ventsi (Iskar) - Sitomir (Nikopol) - Voyvoda (Dragash voyvoda) - Trastenik 2009 (D.Mitrop.) - Levski 2007 (Levski) - Round 17 Trastenik 2009 (D.Mitrop.) - Botev (Tranchovitsa) - Levski 2007 (Levski) - Sitomir (Nikopol) - Voyvoda (Dragash voyvoda) - Levski (Brest) - Ventsi (Iskar) - Palfinger 2018 (Cherven bryag) - Botev (Komarevo) - Mizia 2005 (Knezha) - Vihar (Gulyantsi) - Gigant (Belene) - Round 18 Botev (Tranchovitsa) - Vihar (Gulyantsi) - Gigant (Belene) - Botev (Komarevo) - Mizia 2005 (Knezha) - Ventsi (Iskar) - Palfinger 2018 (Ch.bryag) - Voyvoda (Dragash voyvoda) - Levski (Brest) - Levski 2007 (Levski) - Sitomir (Nikopol) - Trastenik 2009 (Dolna Mitropolia) - Round 19 Sitomir (Nikopol) - Botev (Tranchovitsa) - Trastenik 2009 (Dolna Mitropolia) - Levski (Brest) - Levski 2007 (Levski) - Palfinger 2018 (Cherven bryag) - Voyvoda (Dragash voyvoda) - Mizia 2005 (Knezha) - Ventsi (Iskar) - Gigant (Belene) - Botev (Komarevo) - Vihar (Gulyantsi) - Round 20 Botev (Tranchovitsa) - Botev (Komarevo) - Vihar (Gulyantsi) - Ventsi (Iskar) - Gigant (Belene) - Voyvoda (Dragash voyvoda) - Mizia 2005 (Knezha) - Levski 2007 (Levski) - Palfinger 2018 (Ch.bryag) - Trastenik 2009 (D.Mitrop.) - Levski (Brest) - Sitomir (Nikopol) - Round 21 Levski (Brest) - Botev (Tranchovitsa) - Sitomir (Nikopol) - Palfinger 2018 (Cherven bryag) - Trastenik 2009 (Dolna Mitropolia) - Mizia 2005 (Knezha) - Levski 2007 (Levski) - Gigant (Belene) - Voyvoda (Dragash voyvoda) - Vihar (Gulyantsi) - Ventsi (Iskar) - Botev (Komarevo) - Round 22 Botev (Tranchovitsa) - Ventsi (Iskar) - Botev (Komarevo) - Voyvoda (Dragash voyvoda) - Vihar (Gulyantsi) - Levski 2007 (Levski) - Gigant (Belene) - Trastenik 2009 (Dolna Mitropolia) - Mizia 2005 (Knezha) - Sitomir (Nikopol) - Palfinger 2018 (Cherven bryag) - Levski (Brest) -
Results grid
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Levski 2007 (Levski) XXX -:- 3:1 4:1 -:- -:- -:- 3:0* -:- -:- 4:0 -:- 2. Botev (Tranchovitsa) 0:1 XXX 3:2 2:0 -:- 3:0 -:- -:- -:- 7:2 -:- -:- 3. Trastenik 2009 (Dolna Mitropolia) -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- 6:3 -:- -:- 1:0 4:0 -:- 7:3 4. Levski (Brest) -:- -:- 3:1 XXX 0:0 3:1 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 5. Gigant (Belene) 1:4 0:1 -:- -:- XXX -:- 5:0 -:- -:- 4:1 11:1 3:0 6. Voyvoda (Dragash voyvoda) 1:5 -:- -:- -:- 3:2 XXX -:- -:- -:- 2:1 -:- 4:1 7. Vihar (Gulyantsi) -:- 3:5 2:4 1:2 -:- 2:4 XXX 5:1 4:2 -:- -:- -:- 8. Mizia 2005 (Knezha) -:- -:- 1:3 0:2 1:4 1:0 -:- XXX 4:0 -:- -:- -:- 9. Botev (Komarevo) 1:3 3:4 -:- -:- 1:1 -:- -:- -:- XXX 3:2 3:1 6:0 10. Sitomir (Nikopol) 1:2 -:- -:- 1:2 -:- -:- 5:1 -:- -:- XXX 4:1 -:- 11. Ventsi (Iskar) -:- -:- 2:5 2:5 -:- 6:2 2:4 0:3 -:- -:- XXX -:- 12. Palfinger 2018 (Cherven bryag) 1:6 1:6 -:- -:- -:- -:- 2:4 2:2 -:- 1:3 2:2 XXX -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

B OG Pleven

Iztochna podgrupa

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |
        | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |

                           Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Kosmos (Grivitsa) 8 7 1 0 23:5 22 ------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. Chavdar (Brashlyanitsa) 8 6 1 1 17:4 19 3. Dinamo (Izgrev) 8 4 2 2 14:8 14 4. Slavia (Novachene) 8 4 1 3 14:10 13 5. Botev 2014 (Balgarene) 8 3 2 3 17:11 11 6. Botev (Valchitran) 7 3 1 3 11:11 10 7. Pobeda (Gradishte) 7 1 2 4 8:17 5 8. Vinaya (Zgalevo) 8 1 0 7 9:30 3 [1 0 0 2:1 3] 9. Obnova (Obnova) 8 1 0 7 5:22 3 [-] [0 0 1 1:2 0] --. Boychinov (Koilovtsi) 0 0 0 0 0:0 - [*] Removed
Notes - Obnova (Obnova), 4th in A OG last season; withdraws and joins B OG - iztok. As a result Obnova II (Obnova), 8th last season; is removed from the group. - Boychinov (Koilovtsi), 6th last season; withdraws just before the start of the season. Its matches are annulled. Round 1 31 August 2019, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Botev (Valchitran) - Pobeda (Gradishte) postponed 1 September 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Vinaya (Zgalevo) - Boychinov (Koilovtsi) annulled Obnova (Obnova) - Kosmos (Grivitsa) 0:3 Slavia (Novachene) - Dinamo (Izgrev) 0:1 Botev 2014 (Balgarene) - Chavdar (Brashlyanitsa) 1:1 Round 2 7 September 2019, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Vinaya (Zgalevo) - Botev (Valchitran) 0:3 awd * * - initially 2:0, then awarded 0:3 against Vinaya for using an ineligible player. 8 September 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Boychinov (Koilovtsi) - Chavdar (Brashlyanitsa) annulled Dinamo (Izgrev) - Botev 2014 (Balgarene) 2:1 Kosmos (Grivitsa) - Slavia (Novachene) 2:0 Pobeda (Gradishte) - Obnova (Obnova) 1:2 Round 3 15 September 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Botev (Valchitran) - Boychinov (Koilovtsi) annulled Obnova (Obnova) - Vinaya (Zgalevo) 1:2 Slavia (Novachene) - Pobeda (Gradishte) 1:1 Botev 2014 (Balgarene) - Kosmos (Grivitsa) 2:2 Chavdar (Brashlyanitsa) - Dinamo (Izgrev) 1:0 Round 4 21 September 2019, Saturday, 14:30 EEST: Botev (Valchitran) - Obnova (Obnova) 2:0 22 September 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Boychinov (Koilovtsi) - Dinamo (Izgrev) annulled Kosmos (Grivitsa) - Chavdar (Brashlyanitsa) 1:0 Pobeda (Gradishte) - Botev 2014 (Balgarene) 0:6 Vinaya (Zgalevo) - Slavia (Novachene) 2:3 Round 5 28 September 2019, Saturday, 14:30 EEST: Slavia (Novachene) - Botev (Valchitran) 2:1 29 September 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Obnova (Obnova) - Boychinov (Koilovtsi) annulled Botev 2014 (Balgarene) - Vinaya (Zgalevo) 4:2 Chavdar (Brashlyanitsa) - Pobeda (Gradishte) 4:0 Dinamo (Izgrev) - Kosmos (Grivitsa) 1:3 Round 6 5 October 2019, Saturday, 13:00 EEST: Botev (Valchitran) - Botev 2014 (Balgarene) 3:1 6 October 2019, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Boychinov (Koilovtsi) - Kosmos (Grivitsa) annulled Pobeda (Gradishte) - Dinamo (Izgrev) 0:0 Vinaya (Zgalevo) - Chavdar (Brashlyanitsa) 1:4 Obnova (Obnova) - Slavia (Novachene) 1:7 Round 7 12 October 2019, Saturday, 13:00 EEST: Chavdar (Brashlyanitsa) - Botev (Valchitran) 3:0 awd 13 October 2019, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Slavia (Novachene) - Boychinov (Koilovtsi) annulled Botev 2014 (Balgarene) - Obnova (Obnova) 2:0 Dinamo (Izgrev) - Vinaya (Zgalevo) 5:1 Kosmos (Grivitsa) - Pobeda (Gradishte) 4:1 Round 8 19 October 2019, Saturday, 13:00 EEST: Botev (Valchitran) - Dinamo (Izgrev) 2:2 (0:0) 20 October 2019, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Boychinov (Koilovtsi) - Pobeda (Gradishte) annulled Vinaya (Zgalevo) - Kosmos (Grivitsa) 1:5 Obnova (Obnova) - Chavdar (Brashlyanitsa) 1:2 Slavia (Novachene) - Botev 2014 (Balgarene) 1:0 Round 9 9 November 2019, Saturday, 11:00 EET: Kosmos (Grivitsa) - Botev (Valchitran) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors don't show up. 10 November 2019, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Botev 2014 (Balgarene) - Boychinov (Koilovtsi) annulled Chavdar (Brashlyanitsa) - Slavia (Novachene) 2:0 Dinamo (Izgrev) - Obnova (Obnova) 3:0 awd * * - initially 1:3, then awarded 0:3 against Obnova for using ineligible players. Pobeda (Gradishte) - Vinaya (Zgalevo) 5:0 Round 10 spring 2020: Pobeda (Gradishte) - Botev (Valchitran) - Kosmos (Grivitsa) - Obnova (Obnova) - Dinamo (Izgrev) - Slavia (Novachene) - Chavdar (Brashlyanitsa) - Botev 2014 (Balgarene) - Vinaya (Zgalevo) bye Round 11 Botev 2014 (Balgarene) - Dinamo (Izgrev) - Slavia (Novachene) - Kosmos (Grivitsa) - Obnova (Obnova) - Pobeda (Gradishte) - Botev (Valchitran) - Vinaya (Zgalevo) - Chavdar (Brashlyanitsa) bye Round 12 Vinaya (Zgalevo) - Obnova (Obnova) - Pobeda (Gradishte) - Slavia (Novachene) - Kosmos (Grivitsa) - Botev 2014 (Balgarene) - Dinamo (Izgrev) - Chavdar (Brashlyanitsa) - Botev (Valchitran) bye Round 13 Chavdar (Brashlyanitsa) - Kosmos (Grivitsa) - Botev 2014 (Balgarene) - Pobeda (Gradishte) - Slavia (Novachene) - Vinaya (Zgalevo) - Obnova (Obnova) - Botev (Valchitran) - Dinamo (Izgrev) bye Round 14 Botev (Valchitran) - Slavia (Novachene) - Vinaya (Zgalevo) - Botev 2014 (Balgarene) - Pobeda (Gradishte) - Chavdar (Brashlyanitsa) - Kosmos (Grivitsa) - Dinamo (Izgrev) - Obnova (Obnova) bye Round 15 Dinamo (Izgrev) - Pobeda (Gradishte) - Chavdar (Brashlyanitsa) - Vinaya (Zgalevo) - Botev 2014 (Balgarene) - Botev (Valchitran) - Slavia (Novachene) - Obnova (Obnova) - Kosmos (Grivitsa) bye Round 16 Obnova (Obnova) - Botev 2014 (Balgarene) - Botev (Valchitran) - Chavdar (Brashlyanitsa) - Vinaya (Zgalevo) - Dinamo (Izgrev) - Pobeda (Gradishte) - Kosmos (Grivitsa) - Slavia (Novachene) bye Round 17 Kosmos (Grivitsa) - Vinaya (Zgalevo) - Dinamo (Izgrev) - Botev (Valchitran) - Chavdar (Brashlyanitsa) - Obnova (Obnova) - Botev 2014 (Balgarene) - Slavia (Novachene) - Pobeda (Gradishte) bye Round 18 Slavia (Novachene) - Chavdar (Brashlyanitsa) - Obnova (Obnova) - Dinamo (Izgrev) - Botev (Valchitran) - Kosmos (Grivitsa) - Vinaya (Zgalevo) - Pobeda (Gradishte) - Botev 2014 (Balgarene) bye
Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Kosmos (Grivitsa) XXX 1:0 -:- 2:0 -:- 3:0* 4:1 -:- -:- --- 2. Chavdar (Brashlyanitsa) -:- XXX 1:0 2:0 -:- 3:0* 4:0 -:- -:- --- 3. Dinamo (Izgrev) 1:3 -:- XXX -:- 2:1 -:- -:- 5:1 3:0* --- 4. Slavia (Novachene) -:- -:- 0:1 XXX 1:0 2:1 1:1 -:- -:- --- 5. Botev 2014 (Balgarene) 2:2 1:1 -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- 4:2 2:0 --- 6. Botev (Valchitran) -:- -:- 2:2 -:- 3:1 XXX -:- -:- 2:0 --- 7. Pobeda (Gradishte) -:- -:- 0:0 -:- 0:6 -:- XXX 5:0 1:2 --- 8. Vinaya (Zgalevo) 1:5 1:4 -:- 2:3 -:- 0:3* -:- XXX -:- --- 9. Obnova (Obnova) 0:3 1:2 -:- 1:7 -:- -:- -:- 1:2 XXX --- 10. Boychinov (Koilovtsi) --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- XXX ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

B OG Pleven

Тsentralna podgrupa

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |
        | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |

                           Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Vihar (Krushovene) 9 8 0 1 29:5 24 [+] ------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. Spartak (Bozhuritsa) 8 7 0 1 22:6 21 3. Levski (Gorna Mitropolia) 9 4 3 2 18:11 15 4. Benkovski (Opanets) 9 4 2 3 13:9 14 5. Dunavska chayka (Somovit) 9 4 1 4 21:17 13 6. Iskar (Orehovitsa) 8 3 1 4 21:24 10 7. Ustrem (Kreta) 9 2 2 5 19:24 8 [-] 8. Yasen (Yasen) 9 2 1 6 13:28 7 [1 0 0 4:2 3] 9. Svoboda (Milkovitsa) 9 2 1 6 14:28 7 [0 0 1 2:4 0] 10. Pordim 2017 (Pordim) 7 1 1 5 3:21 4 [+]
Notes - Ustrem (Kreta), 10th in A OG last season; withdraws and joins B OG - tsentar. - Trastenik 2009 (Dolna Mitropolia), 1st last season; is promoted to B OG - tsentar. - Botev (Lenkovo), 8th last season; withdraws. - Vihar (Krushovene) and Pordim 2017 (Pordim) join the group. Round 1 1 September 2019, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Benkovski (Opanets) - Spartak (Bozhuritsa) 2:1 Dunavska chayka (Somovit) - Ustrem (Kreta) 2:2 Vihar (Krushovene) - Levski (Gorna Mitropolia) 4:1 Svoboda (Milkovitsa) - Yasen (Yasen) 2:4 Pordim 2017 (Pordim) - Iskar (Orehovitsa) postponed Round 2 8 September 2019, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Spartak (Bozhuritsa) - Iskar (Orehovitsa) 3:1 Yasen (Yasen) - Pordim 2017 (Pordim) 3:0 Levski (Gorna Mitropolia) - Svoboda (Milkovitsa) 3:0 awd Ustrem (Kreta) - Vihar (Krushovene) 0:3 Benkovski (Opanets) - Dunavska chayka (Somovit) 2:3 Round 3 15 September 2019, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Dunavska chayka (Somovit) - Spartak (Bozhuritsa) 1:3 Vihar (Krushovene) - Benkovski (Opanets) 1:0 Svoboda (Milkovitsa) - Ustrem (Kreta) 4:2 Pordim 2017 (Pordim) - Levski (Gorna Mitropolia) 0:3 Iskar (Orehovitsa) - Yasen (Yasen) 4:2 Round 4 22 September 2019, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Spartak (Bozhuritsa) - Yasen (Yasen) 6:0 Levski (Gorna Mitropolia) - Iskar (Orehovitsa) 4:2 Ustrem (Kreta) - Pordim 2017 (Pordim) 1:2 Benkovski (Opanets) - Svoboda (Milkovitsa) 3:0 Dunavska chayka (Somovit) - Vihar (Krushovene) 0:1 Round 5 29 September 2019, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Vihar (Krushovene) - Spartak (Bozhuritsa) 1:2 Svoboda (Milkovitsa) - Dunavska chayka (Somovit) 0:3 Pordim 2017 (Pordim) - Benkovski (Opanets) 0:0 Iskar (Orehovitsa) - Ustrem (Kreta) 1:5 Yasen (Yasen) - Levski (Gorna Mitropolia) 1:1 Round 6 6 October 2019, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Ustrem (Kreta) - Yasen (Yasen) 5:2 Benkovski (Opanets) - Iskar (Orehovitsa) 1:3 Dunavska chayka (Somovit) - Pordim 2017 (Pordim) 6:1 Vihar (Krushovene) - Svoboda (Milkovitsa) 6:0 6 October 2019, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Spartak (Bozhuritsa) - Levski (Gorna Mitropolia) 1:0 Round 7 13 October 2019, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Svoboda (Milkovitsa) - Spartak (Bozhuritsa) 1:3 Pordim 2017 (Pordim) - Vihar (Krushovene) 0:5 Iskar (Orehovitsa) - Dunavska chayka (Somovit) 5:3 Yasen (Yasen) - Benkovski (Opanets) 0:1 13 October 2019, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Levski (Gorna Mitropolia) - Ustrem (Kreta) 3:3 Round 8 20 October 2019, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Spartak (Bozhuritsa) - Ustrem (Kreta) 3:0 Benkovski (Opanets) - Levski (Gorna Mitropolia) 0:0 Dunavska chayka (Somovit) - Yasen (Yasen) 3:0 Vihar (Krushovene) - Iskar (Orehovitsa) 2:1 Svoboda (Milkovitsa) - Pordim 2017 (Pordim) 3:0 Round 9 10 November 2019, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Pordim 2017 (Pordim) - Spartak (Bozhuritsa) postponed Iskar (Orehovitsa) - Svoboda (Milkovitsa) 4:4 Yasen (Yasen) - Vihar (Krushovene) 1:6 Levski (Gorna Mitropolia) - Dunavska chayka (Somovit) 3:0 Ustrem (Kreta) - Benkovski (Opanets) 1:4 Round 10 spring 2020: Spartak (Bozhuritsa) - Benkovski (Opanets) - Ustrem (Kreta) - Dunavska chayka (Somovit) - Levski (Gorna Mitropolia) - Vihar (Krushovene) - Yasen (Yasen) - Svoboda (Milkovitsa) - Iskar (Orehovitsa) - Pordim 2017 (Pordim) - Round 11 Iskar (Orehovitsa) - Spartak (Bozhuritsa) - Pordim 2017 (Pordim) - Yasen (Yasen) - Svoboda (Milkovitsa) - Levski (Gorna Mitropolia) - Vihar (Krushovene) - Ustrem (Kreta) - Dunavska chayka (Somovit) - Benkovski (Opanets) - Round 12 Spartak (Bozhuritsa) - Dunavska chayka (Somovit) - Benkovski (Opanets) - Vihar (Krushovene) - Ustrem (Kreta) - Svoboda (Milkovitsa) - Levski (Gorna Mitropolia) - Pordim 2017 (Pordim) - Yasen (Yasen) - Iskar (Orehovitsa) - Round 13 Yasen (Yasen) - Spartak (Bozhuritsa) - Iskar (Orehovitsa) - Levski (Gorna Mitropolia) - Pordim 2017 (Pordim) - Ustrem (Kreta) - Svoboda (Milkovitsa) - Benkovski (Opanets) - Vihar (Krushovene) - Dunavska chayka (Somovit) - Round 14 Spartak (Bozhuritsa) - Vihar (Krushovene) - Dunavska chayka (Somovit) - Svoboda (Milkovitsa) - Benkovski (Opanets) - Pordim 2017 (Pordim) - Ustrem (Kreta) - Iskar (Orehovitsa) - Levski (Gorna Mitropolia) - Yasen (Yasen) - Round 15 Levski (Gorna Mitropolia) - Spartak (Bozhuritsa) - Yasen (Yasen) - Ustrem (Kreta) - Iskar (Orehovitsa) - Benkovski (Opanets) - Pordim 2017 (Pordim) - Dunavska chayka (Somovit) - Svoboda (Milkovitsa) - Vihar (Krushovene) - Round 16 Spartak (Bozhuritsa) - Svoboda (Milkovitsa) - Vihar (Krushovene) - Pordim 2017 (Pordim) - Dunavska chayka (Somovit) - Iskar (Orehovitsa) - Benkovski (Opanets) - Yasen (Yasen) - Ustrem (Kreta) - Levski (Gorna Mitropolia) - Round 17 Ustrem (Kreta) - Spartak (Bozhuritsa) - Levski (Gorna Mitropolia) - Benkovski (Opanets) - Yasen (Yasen) - Dunavska chayka (Somovit) - Iskar (Orehovitsa) - Vihar (Krushovene) - Pordim 2017 (Pordim) - Svoboda (Milkovitsa) - Round 18 Spartak (Bozhuritsa) - Pordim 2017 (Pordim) - Svoboda (Milkovitsa) - Iskar (Orehovitsa) - Vihar (Krushovene) - Yasen (Yasen) - Dunavska chayka (Somovit) - Levski (Gorna Mitropolia) - Benkovski (Opanets) - Ustrem (Kreta) -
Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Vihar (Krushovene) XXX 1:2 4:1 1:0 -:- 2:1 -:- -:- 6:0 -:- 2. Spartak (Bozhuritsa) -:- XXX 1:0 -:- -:- 3:1 3:0 6:0 -:- -:- 3. Levski (Gorna Mitropolia) -:- -:- XXX -:- 3:0 4:2 3:3 -:- 3:0* -:- 4. Benkovski (Opanets) -:- 2:1 0:0 XXX 2:3 1:3 -:- -:- 3:0 -:- 5. Dunavska chayka (Somovit) 0:1 1:3 -:- -:- XXX -:- 2:2 3:0 -:- 6:1 6. Iskar (Orehovitsa) -:- -:- -:- -:- 5:3 XXX 1:5 4:2 4:4 -:- 7. Ustrem (Kreta) 0:3 -:- -:- 1:4 -:- -:- XXX 5:2 -:- 1:2 8. Yasen (Yasen) 1:6 -:- 1:1 0:1 -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- 3:0 9. Svoboda (Milkovitsa) -:- 1:3 -:- -:- 0:3 -:- 4:2 2:4 XXX 3:0 10. Pordim 2017 (Pordim) 0:5 -:- 0:3 0:0 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

B OG Pleven

Zapadna podgrupa

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |
        | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |

                           Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Spartak (Koynare) 5 5 0 0 14:2 15 ------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. Drenovets (Gornik) 6 4 2 0 15:9 14 3. Iskar (Chomakovtsi) 6 4 0 2 15:5 12 4. Svetoslav (Lepitsa) 6 3 0 3 15:15 9 5. Chavdar (Sadovets) 7 2 1 4 14:16 7 6. Lavrov (Gorni Dabnik) 7 2 0 5 10:19 6 [1 0 0 4:2 3] 7. Iskar (Dolni Lukovit) 6 2 0 4 14:19 6 [0 0 1 2:4 0] 8. Krali Marko (Enitsa) 7 1 1 5 11:23 4 -. Levski (Pisarovo) 0 0 0 0 0:0 - [*] Removed
Notes - Ventsi (Iskar), 2nd and Palfinger 2018 (Cherven bryag), 6th in B OG - zapad last season; are promoted to A OG. - Levski (Pisarovo), 1st last season; withdraws just before the start of the season. Its matches are annulled. Round 1 31 August 2019, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Lavrov (Gorni Dabnik) - Svetoslav (Lepitsa) 2:4 Krali Marko (Enitsa) - Drenovets (Gornik) 2:2 Spartak (Koynare) - Chavdar (Sadovets) 4:0 1 September 2019, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Iskar (Dolni Lukovit) - Iskar (Chomakovtsi) postponed Levski (Pisarovo) bye Round 2 7 September 2019, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Drenovets (Gornik) - Spartak (Koynare) postponed Svetoslav (Lepitsa) - Krali Marko (Enitsa) 4:2 8 September 2019, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Chavdar (Sadovets) - Iskar (Dolni Lukovit) 4:5 Levski (Pisarovo) - Lavrov (Gorni Dabnik) annulled Iskar (Chomakovtsi) bye Round 3 14 September 2019, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Spartak (Koynare) - Svetoslav (Lepitsa) postponed 15 September 2019, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Krali Marko (Enitsa) - Levski (Pisarovo) annulled Iskar (Dolni Lukovit) - Drenovets (Gornik) 2:3 Iskar (Chomakovtsi) - Chavdar (Sadovets) 3:1 Lavrov (Gorni Dabnik) bye Round 4 21 September 2019, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Lavrov (Gorni Dabnik) - Krali Marko (Enitsa) 1:3 22 September 2019, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Drenovets (Gornik) - Iskar (Chomakovtsi) postponed Svetoslav (Lepitsa) - Iskar (Dolni Lukovit) 4:1 Levski (Pisarovo) - Spartak (Koynare) annulled 6 October 2019, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Drenovets (Gornik) - Iskar (Chomakovtsi) 2:1 Chavdar (Sadovets) bye Round 5 28 September 2019, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Spartak (Koynare) - Lavrov (Gorni Dabnik) 3:0 Chavdar (Sadovets) - Drenovets (Gornik) 1:1 29 September 2019, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Iskar (Dolni Lukovit) - Levski (Pisarovo) annulled Iskar (Chomakovtsi) - Svetoslav (Lepitsa) 3:0 awd * * - initially 4:4, then awarded 0:3 against Svetoslav for using an ineligible player. Krali Marko (Enitsa) bye Round 6 5 October 2019, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Svetoslav (Lepitsa) - Chavdar (Sadovets) 0:3 Krali Marko (Enitsa) - Spartak (Koynare) 2:3 6 October 2019, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Levski (Pisarovo) - Iskar (Chomakovtsi) annulled Lavrov (Gorni Dabnik) - Iskar (Dolni Lukovit) 4:2 Drenovets (Gornik) bye Round 4 - postponed match 6 October 2019, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Drenovets (Gornik) - Iskar (Chomakovtsi) 2:1 Round 7 12 October 2019, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Drenovets (Gornik) - Svetoslav (Lepitsa) 4:3 13 October 2019, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Iskar (Dolni Lukovit) - Krali Marko (Enitsa) 4:1 Iskar (Chomakovtsi) - Lavrov (Gorni Dabnik) 3:0 Chavdar (Sadovets) - Levski (Pisarovo) annulled Spartak (Koynare) bye Round 8 19 October 2019, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Lavrov (Gorni Dabnik) - Chavdar (Sadovets) 3:1 20 October 2019, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Levski (Pisarovo) - Drenovets (Gornik) annulled Krali Marko (Enitsa) - Iskar (Chomakovtsi) 1:5 Spartak (Koynare) - Iskar (Dolni Lukovit) 3:0 Svetoslav (Lepitsa) bye Round 9 9 November 2019, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Chavdar (Sadovets) - Krali Marko (Enitsa) 4:0 Drenovets (Gornik) - Lavrov (Gorni Dabnik) 3:0 10 November 2019, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Iskar (Chomakovtsi) - Spartak (Koynare) 0:1 Svetoslav (Lepitsa) - Levski (Pisarovo) annulled Iskar (Dolni Lukovit) bye Round 10 spring 2020: Svetoslav (Lepitsa) - Lavrov (Gorni Dabnik) - Drenovets (Gornik) - Krali Marko (Enitsa) - Chavdar (Sadovets) - Spartak (Koynare) - Iskar (Chomakovtsi) - Iskar (Dolni Lukovit) - Levski (Pisarovo) bye Round 11 Iskar (Dolni Lukovit) - Chavdar (Sadovets) - Spartak (Koynare) - Drenovets (Gornik) - Krali Marko (Enitsa) - Svetoslav (Lepitsa) - Iskar (Chomakovtsi) bye Lavrov (Gorni Dabnik) bye Round 12 Svetoslav (Lepitsa) - Spartak (Koynare) - Drenovets (Gornik) - Iskar (Dolni Lukovit) - Chavdar (Sadovets) - Iskar (Chomakovtsi) - Lavrov (Gorni Dabnik) bye Krali Marko (Enitsa) bye Round 13 Iskar (Chomakovtsi) - Drenovets (Gornik) - Iskar (Dolni Lukovit) - Svetoslav (Lepitsa) - Krali Marko (Enitsa) - Lavrov (Gorni Dabnik) - Chavdar (Sadovets) bye Spartak (Koynare) bye Round 14 Lavrov (Gorni Dabnik) - Spartak (Koynare) - Svetoslav (Lepitsa) - Iskar (Chomakovtsi) - Drenovets (Gornik) - Chavdar (Sadovets) - Krali Marko (Enitsa) bye Iskar (Dolni Lukovit) bye Round 15 Chavdar (Sadovets) - Svetoslav (Lepitsa) - Iskar (Dolni Lukovit) - Lavrov (Gorni Dabnik) - Spartak (Koynare) - Krali Marko (Enitsa) - Drenovets (Gornik) bye Iskar (Chomakovtsi) bye Round 16 Krali Marko (Enitsa) - Iskar (Dolni Lukovit) - Lavrov (Gorni Dabnik) - Iskar (Chomakovtsi) - Svetoslav (Lepitsa) - Drenovets (Gornik) - Spartak (Koynare) bye Chavdar (Sadovets) bye Round 17 Chavdar (Sadovets) - Lavrov (Gorni Dabnik) - Iskar (Chomakovtsi) - Krali Marko (Enitsa) - Iskar (Dolni Lukovit) - Spartak (Koynare) - Svetoslav (Lepitsa) bye Drenovets (Gornik) bye Round 18 Spartak (Koynare) - Iskar (Chomakovtsi) - Krali Marko (Enitsa) - Chavdar (Sadovets) - Lavrov (Gorni Dabnik) - Drenovets (Gornik) - Iskar (Dolni Lukovit) bye Svetoslav (Lepitsa) bye
Results grid
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Spartak (Koynare) XXX -:- -:- -:- 4:0 3:0 3:0 -:- --- 2. Drenovets (Gornik) -:- XXX 2:1 4:3 -:- 3:0 -:- -:- --- 3. Iskar (Chomakovtsi) 0:1 -:- XXX 3:0* 3:1 3:0 -:- -:- --- 4. Svetoslav (Lepitsa) -:- -:- -:- XXX 0:3 -:- 4:1 4:2 --- 5. Chavdar (Sadovets) -:- 1:1 -:- -:- XXX -:- 4:5 4:0 --- 6. Lavrov (Gorni Dabnik) -:- -:- -:- 2:4 3:1 XXX 4:2 1:3 --- 7. Iskar (Dolni Lukovit) -:- 2:3 -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX 4:1 --- 8. Krali Marko (Enitsa) 2:3 2:2 1:5 -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX --- 9. Levski (Pisarovo) --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- XXX ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top