OG Ruse 2019/20

« OG Ruse 2019/20


Iztochna podgrupa

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |
        | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |

                           Final Standings:              

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Sokol (Chervena voda) 10 9 1 0 35:4 28 2. Dunav (Slivo pole) 10 8 1 1 25:12 25 3. Dunarit (Nikolovo) 10 7 1 2 33:7 22 4. Pristis (kv.Dolapite, Ruse) 10 6 1 3 33:23 19 [*] - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 5. Prista 2000 (kv.Sredna kula, Ruse) 10 6 0 4 31:14 18 6. Spartak (Bazan) 10 5 1 4 15:23 16 [+] 7. Spartak 2014 (Hotantsa) 10 4 0 6 20:27 12 8. Smirnenski (Smirnenski) 10 2 1 7 13:23 7 9. Botev (Golyamo Vranovo) 10 1 2 7 14:27 5 [1 0 0 6:1 3] 10. Marten (Marten) 10 1 2 7 13:33 5 [0 0 1 1:6 0] 11. Yudelnik (Yudelnik) 10 0 2 8 8:47 2
Notes - Pristis (kv.Dolapite, Ruse), 10th and removed from the group last season; again joins the group. - Spartak (Bazan) joins the group. - On 9 March 2020, Monday, the BFU decides to suspend all amateur football competitions as a prevention measure against the spread of the COVID-19 virus. On 13 March 2020, Friday, for the same reason a general emergency is declared in the country with effect until 14 April 2020. It is then further extended until 13 May. Given that, on 21 April 2020, Tuesday, the BFU and the AFL decide to declare the season in the amateur men's football for finished, with the standings as of the moment of suspension being declared final. In the oblasti, where there A OG and B OG, there are no relegated teams from A OG. In the oblasti, where A OG is split into subgroups, as soon as sporting activities are restored there will be play-offs for determining the OG champion. Round 1 14 September 2019, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Smirnenski (Smirnenski) - Marten (Marten) 0:1 15 September 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Prista 2000 (Sredna kula) - Botev (Golyamo Vranovo) 1:0 (0:0) Yudelnik (Yudelnik) - Dunav (Slivo pole) 0:4 (0:3) Spartak 2014 (Hotantsa) - Pristis (kv.Dolapite, Ruse) 3:2 (2:2) Dunarit (Nikolovo) - Sokol (Chervena voda) postponed 7 December 2019, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Dunarit (Nikolovo) - Sokol (Chervena voda) 1:4 (1:1) Spartak (Bazan) bye Round 2 22 September 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Marten (Marten) - Dunarit (Nikolovo) 1:5 Smirnenski (Smirnenski) - Pristis (kv.Dolapite, Ruse) 1:2 (1:0) * * - by original draw to be played in kv.Dolapite, Ruse, on mutual agreement the two teams have switched their hosting order for the season. Dunav (Slivo pole) - Spartak 2014 (Hotantsa) 3:1 (3:1) Botev (Golyamo Vranovo) - Yudelnik (Yudelnik) 0:0 Spartak (Bazan) - Prista 2000 (kv.Sredna kula, Ruse) 1:0 (0:0) Sokol (Chervena voda) bye Round 3 28 September 2019, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Smirnenski (Smirnenski) - Dunav (Slivo pole) 1:2 (1:1) Sokol (Chervena voda) - Marten (Marten) 1:0 (0:0) 29 September 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Yudelnik (Yudelnik) - Spartak (Bazan) 2:4 (1:3) Spartak 2014 (Hotantsa) - Botev (Golyamo Vranovo) 4:1 (3:0) Dunarit (Nikolovo) - Pristis (kv.Dolapite, Ruse) 1:1 (0:1) Prista 2000 (kv.Sredna kula, Ruse) bye Round 4 5 October 2019, Saturday, 15:00 EEST: Prista 2000 (Sredna kula) - Yudelnik (Yudelnik) 12:0 (6:0) 6 October 2019, Sunday, 15:00 EEST: Pristis (kv.Dolapite, Ruse) - Sokol (Chervena voda) 1:2 (0:1) Dunav (Slivo pole) - Dunarit (Nikolovo) 1:0 Botev (Golyamo Vranovo) - Smirnenski (Smirnenski) 2:2 Spartak (Bazan) - Spartak 2014 (Hotantsa) 1:0 (1:0) Marten (Marten) bye Round 5 12 October 2019, Saturday, 15:00 EEST: Smirnenski (Smirnenski) - Spartak (Bazan) postponed Sokol (Chervena voda) - Dunav (Slivo pole) 2:2 (1:0) 13 October 2019, Sunday, 15:00 EEST: Spartak 2014 (Hotantsa) - Prista 2000 (Sredna kula) 0:8 awd * * - abandoned in 70' at 3:5, when the home team walks off the field. Dunarit (Nikolovo) - Botev (Golyamo Vranovo) 4:0 Marten (Marten) - Pristis (kv.Dolapite, Ruse) 5:6 7 December 2019, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Smirnenski (Smirnenski) - Spartak (Bazan) 1:4 Yudelnik (Yudelnik) bye Round 6 19 October 2019, Saturday, 15:00 EEST: Prista 2000 (Sredna kula) - Smirnenski (Smirnenski) 4:2 (1:1) 20 October 2019, Sunday, 15:00 EEST: Dunav (Slivo pole) - Marten (Marten) 5:1 (1:0) Botev (Golyamo Vranovo) - Sokol (Chervena voda) 0:3 (0:2) Spartak (Bazan) - Dunarit (Nikolovo) 0:8 (0:3) Yudelnik (Yudelnik) - Spartak 2014 (Hotantsa) 1:3 (1:0) Pristis (kv.Dolapite, Ruse) bye Round 7 2 November 2019, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Smirnenski (Smirnenski) - Yudelnik (Yudelnik) 2:0 (1:0) Dunarit (Nikolovo) - Prista 2000 (kv.Sredna kula, Ruse) 5:0 (2:0) Sokol (Chervena voda) - Spartak (Bazan) 7:0 (2:0) 3 November 2019, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Marten (Marten) - Botev (Golyamo Vranovo) postponed Pristis (kv.Dolapite, Ruse) - Dunav (Slivo pole) postponed 8 December 2019, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Marten (Marten) - Botev (Golyamo Vranovo) 1:6 Pristis (kv.Dolapite, Ruse) - Dunav (Slivo pole) 5:1 (2:1) Spartak 2014 (Hotantsa) bye Round 8 9 November 2019, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Prista 2000 (Sredna kula) - Sokol (Chervena voda) 0:1 (0:1) 10 November 2019, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Botev (Golyamo Vranovo) - Pristis (kv.Dolapite, Ruse) 1:4 (0:2) Spartak (Bazan) - Marten (Marten) 0:0 Yudelnik (Yudelnik) - Dunarit (Nikolovo) 0:5 (0:3) Spartak 2014 (Hotantsa) - Smirnenski (Smirnenski) 2:4 Dunav (Slivo pole) bye Round 9 16 November 2019, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Sokol (Chervena voda) - Yudelnik (Yudelnik) 8:0 (4:0) 17 November 2019, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Dunarit (Nikolovo) - Spartak 2014 (Hotantsa) 1:0 (1:0) Marten (Marten) - Prista 2000 (kv.Sredna kula, Ruse) 0:1 (0:1) Dunav (Slivo pole) - Botev (Golyamo Vranovo) 4:2 (3:1) 17 November 2019, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Pristis (kv.Dolapite, Ruse) - Spartak (Bazan) 2:1 (2:0) * * - initially scheduled for 14:00 EET, started 30' late due to late referee. Smirnenski (Smirnenski) bye Round 10 23 November 2019, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Prista 2000 (Sredna kula) - Pristis (kv.Dolapite, Ruse) 5:3 (3:0) Smirnenski (Smirnenski) - Dunarit (Nikolovo) 0:3 (0:0) 24 November 2019, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Spartak (Bazan) - Dunav (Slivo pole) 0:1 (0:1) Yudelnik (Yudelnik) - Marten (Marten) 2:2 (1:2) Spartak 2014 (Hotantsa) - Sokol (Chervena voda) 0:4 (0:0) Botev (Golyamo Vranovo) bye Round 11 30 November 2019, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Sokol (Chervena voda) - Smirnenski (Smirnenski) 3:0 (2:0) 1 December 2019, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Spartak 2014 (Hotantsa) - Marten (Marten) 7:2 * * - by original draw to be played in Marten, on mutual agreement the two teams have switched their hosting order for the season. Pristis (kv.Dolapite, Ruse) - Yudelnik (Yudelnik) 7:3 Dunav (Slivo pole) - Prista 2000 (kv.Sredna kula, Ruse) 2:0 (0:0) Botev (Golyamo Vranovo) - Spartak (Bazan) 2:4 (1:0) Dunarit (Nikolovo) bye Round 1 - postponed match 7 December 2019, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Dunarit (Nikolovo) - Sokol (Chervena voda) 1:4 (1:1) Round 5 - postponed match 7 December 2019, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Smirnenski (Smirnenski) - Spartak (Bazan) 1:4 Round 7 - postponed matches 8 December 2019, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Marten (Marten) - Botev (Golyamo Vranovo) 1:6 Pristis (kv.Dolapite, Ruse) - Dunav (Slivo pole) 5:1 (2:1) Round 12 7 March 2020, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Sokol (Chervena voda) - Dunarit (Nikolovo) annulled 8 March 2020, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Botev (Golyamo Vranovo) - Prista 2000 (Sredna kula) annulled Dunav (Slivo pole) - Yudelnik (Yudelnik) annulled Pristis (kv.Dolapite, Ruse) - Spartak 2014 (Hotantsa) annulled Marten (Marten) - Smirnenski (Smirnenski) annulled Spartak (Bazan) bye Round 13 14 March 2020, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Prista 2000 (kv.Sredna kula, Ruse) - Spartak (Bazan) annulled 15 March 2020, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Dunarit (Nikolovo) - Marten (Marten) annulled Pristis (kv.Dolapite, Ruse) - Smirnenski (Smirnenski) annulled * * - by original draw to be played in Smirnenski, on mutual agreement the two teams have switched their hosting order for the season. Spartak 2014 (Hotantsa) - Dunav (Slivo pole) annulled Yudelnik (Yudelnik) - Botev (Golyamo Vranovo) annulled Sokol (Chervena voda) bye Round 14 22 March 2020, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Spartak (Bazan) - Yudelnik (Yudelnik) annulled Botev (Golyamo Vranovo) - Spartak 2014 (Hotantsa) annulled Dunav (Slivo pole) - Smirnenski (Smirnenski) annulled Pristis (kv.Dolapite, Ruse) - Dunarit (Nikolovo) annulled Marten (Marten) - Sokol (Chervena voda) annulled Prista 2000 (kv.Sredna kula, Ruse) bye Round 15 28 March 2020, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Sokol (Chervena voda) - Pristis (kv.Dolapite, Ruse) annulled 29 March 2020, Sunday, 15:00 EEST: Dunarit (Nikolovo) - Dunav (Slivo pole) annulled Smirnenski (Smirnenski) - Botev (Golyamo Vranovo) annulled Spartak 2014 (Hotantsa) - Spartak (Bazan) annulled Yudelnik (Yudelnik) - Prista 2000 (Sredna kula) annulled Marten (Marten) bye Round 16 4 April 2020, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Prista 2000 (Sredna kula) - Spartak 2014 (Hotantsa) annulled 5 April 2020, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Spartak (Bazan) - Smirnenski (Smirnenski) annulled Botev (Golyamo Vranovo) - Dunarit (Nikolovo) annulled Dunav (Slivo pole) - Sokol (Chervena voda) annulled Pristis (kv.Dolapite, Ruse) - Marten (Marten) annulled Yudelnik (Yudelnik) bye Round 17 11 April 2020, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Sokol (Chervena voda) - Botev (Golyamo Vranovo) annulled 12 April 2020, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Marten (Marten) - Dunav (Slivo pole) annulled Dunarit (Nikolovo) - Spartak (Bazan) annulled Smirnenski (Smirnenski) - Prista 2000 (Sredna kula) annulled Spartak 2014 (Hotantsa) - Yudelnik (Yudelnik) annulled Pristis (kv.Dolapite, Ruse) bye Round 18 18 April 2020, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Prista 2000 (kv.Sredna kula, Ruse) - Dunarit (Nikolovo) annulled 19 April 2020, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Yudelnik (Yudelnik) - Smirnenski (Smirnenski) annulled Spartak (Bazan) - Sokol (Chervena voda) annulled Botev (Golyamo Vranovo) - Marten (Marten) annulled Dunav (Slivo pole) - Pristis (kv.Dolapite, Ruse) annulled Spartak 2014 (Hotantsa) bye Round 19 25 April 2020, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Sokol (Chervena voda) - Prista 2000 (Sredna kula) annulled 26 April 2020, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Pristis (kv.Dolapite, Ruse) - Botev (Golyamo Vranovo) annulled Marten (Marten) - Spartak (Bazan) annulled Dunarit (Nikolovo) - Yudelnik (Yudelnik) annulled Smirnenski (Smirnenski) - Spartak 2014 (Hotantsa) annulled Dunav (Slivo pole) bye Round 20 2 May 2020, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Prista 2000 (kv.Sredna kula, Ruse) - Marten (Marten) annulled 3 May 2020, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Spartak 2014 (Hotantsa) - Dunarit (Nikolovo) annulled Yudelnik (Yudelnik) - Sokol (Chervena voda) annulled Spartak (Bazan) - Pristis (kv.Dolapite, Ruse) annulled Botev (Golyamo Vranovo) - Dunav (Slivo pole) annulled Smirnenski (Smirnenski) bye Round 21 9 May 2020, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Sokol (Chervena voda) - Spartak 2014 (Hotantsa) annulled 10 May 2020, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Dunav (Slivo pole) - Spartak (Bazan) annulled Pristis (kv.Dolapite, Ruse) - Prista 2000 (Sredna kula) annulled Marten (Marten) - Yudelnik (Yudelnik) annulled Dunarit (Nikolovo) - Smirnenski (Smirnenski) annulled Botev (Golyamo Vranovo) bye Round 22 16 May 2020, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Prista 2000 (kv.Sredna kula, Ruse) - Dunav (Slivo pole) annulled 17 May 2020, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Smirnenski (Smirnenski) - Sokol (Chervena voda) annulled Marten (Marten) - Spartak 2014 (Hotantsa) annulled * * - by original draw to be played in Hotantsa, on mutual agreement the two teams have switched their hosting order for the season. Yudelnik (Yudelnik) - Pristis (kv.Dolapite, Ruse) annulled Spartak (Bazan) - Botev (Golyamo Vranovo) annulled Dunarit (Nikolovo) bye
Results grid
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Sokol (Chervena voda) XXX 2:2 --- --- --- 7:0 --- 3:0 --- 1:0 8:0 2. Dunav (Slivo pole) --- XXX 1:0 --- 2:0 --- 3:1 --- 4:2 5:1 --- 3. Dunarit (Nikolovo) 1:4 --- XXX 1:1 5:0 --- 1:0 --- 4:0 --- --- 4. Pristis (kv.Dolapite, Ruse) 1:2 5:1 --- XXX --- 2:1 --- --- --- --- 7:3 5. Prista 2000 (kv.Sredna kula, Ruse) 0:1 --- --- 5:3 XXX --- --- 4:2 1:0 --- 12:0 6. Spartak (Bazan) --- 0:1 0:8 --- 1:0 XXX 1:0 --- --- 0:0 --- 7. Spartak 2014 (Hotantsa) 0:4 --- --- 3:2 0:8* --- XXX 2:4 4:1 7:2 --- 8. Smirnenski (Smirnenski) --- 1:2 0:3 1:2 --- 1:4 --- XXX --- 0:1 2:0 9. Botev (Golyamo Vranovo) 0:3 --- --- 1:4 --- 2:4 --- 2:2 XXX --- 0:0 10. Marten (Marten) --- --- 1:5 5:6 0:1 --- --- --- 1:6 XXX --- 11. Yudelnik (Yudelnik) --- 0:4 0:5 --- --- 2:4 1:3 --- --- 2:2 XXX --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

Zapadna podgrupa

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |
        | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |

                           Final Standings:              

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Mladost (Ekzarh Yosif) 9 8 1 0 34:7 25 2. Dunav (Batin) 9 8 0 1 58:4 24 3. Atletik (Trastenik) 9 6 1 2 21:12 19 4. Partizan (Bosilkovtsi) 9 6 0 3 18:18 18 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 5. Botev 2010 (Koprivets) 9 4 2 3 23:19 14 6. Dve mogili (Dve mogili) 9 3 2 4 17:15 11 7. Yantra (Tsenovo) 9 3 0 6 16:31 9 8. Borovo 2000 (Borovo) 9 1 1 7 10:36 4 [*] 9. Levski (Karamanovo) 9 0 3 6 10:43 3 10. Yantra (Dolna Studena) 9 0 2 7 6:28 2 --. Levski (Novgrad) 0 0 0 0 0:0 - [*] Removed
Notes - After round 3 Borovo 2000 (Borovo), 3rd; and Levski (Novgrad), 10th last season; are removed from the group as they don't manage to register any players and don't fulfill any of their fixtures up to this point. Their matches are annulled. - Just days after definitively being removed from the group, Borovo 2000 (Borovo) does register enough players to start the season and is readmitted just before round 4. - On 9 March 2020, Monday, the BFU decides to suspend all amateur football competitions as a prevention measure against the spread of the COVID-19 virus. On 13 March 2020, Friday, for the same reason a general emergency is declared in the country with effect until 14 April 2020. It is then further extended until 13 May. Given that, on 21 April 2020, Tuesday, the BFU and the AFL decide to declare the season in the amateur men's football for finished, with the standings as of the moment of suspension being declared final. In the oblasti, where there A OG and B OG, there are no relegated teams from A OG. In the oblasti, where A OG is split into subgroups, as soon as sporting activities are restored there will be play-offs for determining the OG champion. Round 1 15 September 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Levski (Novgrad) - Yantra (Dolna Studena) annulled * * - the home team doesn't have any registered players. Partizan (Bosilkovtsi) - Botev 2010 (Koprivets) 5:3 (1:2) Mladost (Ekzarh Yosif) - Dunav (Batin) 2:1 (0:1) Atletik (Trastenik) - Dve mogili (Dve mogili) 1:0 (1:0) Yantra (Tsenovo) - Borovo 2000 (Borovo) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors don't have any registered players. Levski (Karamanovo) bye Round 2 21 September 2019, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Botev 2010 (Koprivets) - Mladost (Ekzarh Yosif) 1:3 (1:1) 22 September 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Dve mogili (Dve mogili) - Yantra (Tsenovo) 3:0 (0:0) Dunav (Batin) - Atletik (Trastenik) 7:0 (5:0) Yantra (Dolna Studena) - Partizan (Bosilkovtsi) 0:1 (0:0) Levski (Karamanovo) - Levski (Novgrad) annulled * * - the away team doesn't have any registered players. Borovo 2000 (Borovo) bye Round 3 29 September 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Partizan (Bosilkovtsi) - Levski (Karamanovo) 2:1 (1:1) Mladost (Ekzarh Yosif) - Yantra (Dolna Studena) 6:0 (4:0) Atletik (Trastenik) - Botev 2010 (Koprivets) 0:0 Yantra (Tsenovo) - Dunav (Batin) 0:10 (0:4) Borovo 2000 (Borovo) - Dve mogili (Dve mogili) 0:3 awd Levski (Novgrad) bye Round 4 5 October 2019, Saturday, 15:00 EEST: Botev 2010 (Koprivets) - Yantra (Tsenovo) 4:2 (1:1) 6 October 2019, Sunday, 15:00 EEST: Dunav (Batin) - Borovo 2000 (Borovo) 9:1 (4:0) Yantra (Dolna Studena) - Atletik (Trastenik) 0:1 (0:0) Levski (Novgrad) - Partizan (Bosilkovtsi) annulled 6 October 2019, Sunday, 15:30 EEST: Levski (Karamanovo) - Mladost (Ekzarh Yosif) 0:9 awd * * - abandoned at half time at 0:6, the hosts don't come out for the second half. Dve mogili (Dve mogili) bye Round 5 13 October 2019, Sunday, 15:00 EEST: Mladost (Ekzarh Yosif) - Levski (Novgrad) annulled Atletik (Trastenik) - Levski (Karamanovo) 6:0 (3:0) Yantra (Tsenovo) - Yantra (Dolna Studena) 4:0 awd * * - abandoned in 30' ат 1:1, when the visitors walk off the field. Borovo 2000 (Borovo) - Botev 2010 (Koprivets) 0:5 Dve mogili (Dve mogili) - Dunav (Batin) 1:2 (0:2) Partizan (Bosilkovtsi) bye Round 6 13 October 2019, Sunday, 15:00 EEST: Partizan (Bosilkovtsi) - Mladost (Ekzarh Yosif) 0:2 19 October 2019, Saturday, 15:00 EEST: Botev 2010 (Koprivets) - Dve mogili (Dve mogili) 5:0 Yantra (Dolna Studena) - Borovo 2000 (Borovo) 0:2 (0:1) 20 October 2019, Sunday, 15:00 EEST: Yantra (Tsenovo) - Levski (Karamanovo) 4:1 * * - by original draw to be played in Karamanovo, on mutual agreement the two teams have switched their hosting order for the season. Levski (Novgrad) - Atletik (Trastenik) annulled Dunav (Batin) bye Round 8 - match brought forward 20 October 2019, Sunday, 15:00 EEST: Mladost (Ekzarh Yosif) - Atletik (Trastenik) 2:0 (0:0) Round 7 2 November 2019, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Dve mogili (Dve mogili) - Yantra (Dolna Studena) 5:1 (2:0) 2 November 2019, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Dunav (Batin) - Botev 2010 (Koprivets) 6:0 (2:0) 3 November 2019, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Atletik (Trastenik) - Partizan (Bosilkovtsi) 2:0 (2:0) Yantra (Tsenovo) - Levski (Novgrad) annulled Borovo 2000 (Borovo) - Levski (Karamanovo) 1:1 (0:1) Mladost (Ekzarh Yosif) bye Round 9 - match brought forward 3 November 2019, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Yantra (Tsenovo) - Mladost (Ekzarh Yosif) 1:5 (1:0) Round 8 20 October 2019, Sunday, 15:00 EEST: Mladost (Ekzarh Yosif) - Atletik (Trastenik) 2:0 (0:0) 9 November 2019, Saturday, 13:00 EET: Partizan (Bosilkovtsi) - Yantra (Tsenovo) 4:1 (1:0) 10 November 2019, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Yantra (Dolna Studena) - Dunav (Batin) 0:4 Levski (Karamanovo) - Dve mogili (Dve mogili) 3:3 Levski (Novgrad) - Borovo 2000 (Borovo) annulled Mladost (Ekzarh Yosif) - Atletik (Trastenik) brought forward Botev 2010 (Koprivets) bye Round 11 - match brought forward 10 November 2019, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Borovo 2000 (Borovo) - Atletik (Trastenik) 2:7 (1:3) Round 9 3 November 2019, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Yantra (Tsenovo) - Mladost (Ekzarh Yosif) 1:5 (1:0) 16 November 2019, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Botev 2010 (Koprivets) - Yantra (Dolna Studena) 2:2 (1:1) 17 November 2019, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Yantra (Tsenovo) - Mladost (Ekzarh Yosif) brought forward Borovo 2000 (Borovo) - Partizan (Bosilkovtsi) 0:3 awd * * - the hosts inform beforehand that they won't show up. Dve mogili (Dve mogili) - Levski (Novgrad) annulled Dunav (Batin) - Levski (Karamanovo) 12:0 (3:0) Atletik (Trastenik) bye Round 11 - match brought forward 17 November 2019, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Dve mogili (Dve mogili) - Mladost (Ekzarh Yosif) 0:0 Round 10 17 November 2019, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Atletik (Trastenik) - Yantra (Tsenovo) 4:1 (3:0) 23 November 2019, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Mladost (Ekzarh Yosif) - Borovo 2000 (Borovo) 5:4 (3:1) 24 November 2019, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Levski (Karamanovo) - Botev 2010 (Koprivets) 1:3 Levski (Novgrad) - Dunav (Batin) annulled Partizan (Bosilkovtsi) - Dve mogili (Dve mogili) 3:2 (2:1) Yantra (Dolna Studena) bye Round 11 10 November 2019, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Borovo 2000 (Borovo) - Atletik (Trastenik) 2:7 (1:3) 17 November 2019, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Dve mogili (Dve mogili) - Mladost (Ekzarh Yosif) 0:0 30 November 2019, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Botev 2010 (Koprivets) - Levski (Novgrad) annulled 1 December 2019, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Borovo 2000 (Borovo) - Atletik (Trastenik) brought forward Dve mogili (Dve mogili) - Mladost (Ekzarh Yosif) brought forward Dunav (Batin) - Partizan (Bosilkovtsi) 7:0 (3:0) Yantra (Dolna Studena) - Levski (Karamanovo) 3:3 (2:1) Yantra (Tsenovo) bye Round 12 7 March 2020, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Botev 2010 (Koprivets) - Partizan (Bosilkovtsi) annulled Dunav (Batin) - Mladost (Ekzarh Yosif) annulled 8 March 2020, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Dve mogili (Dve mogili) - Atletik (Trastenik) annulled Borovo 2000 (Borovo) - Yantra (Tsenovo) annulled Levski (Karamanovo) bye Yantra (Dolna Studena) bye Round 13 15 March 2020, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Yantra (Tsenovo) - Dve mogili (Dve mogili) annulled Atletik (Trastenik) - Dunav (Batin) annulled Mladost (Ekzarh Yosif) - Botev 2010 (Koprivets) annulled Partizan (Bosilkovtsi) - Yantra (Dolna Studena) annulled Borovo 2000 (Borovo) bye Levski (Karamanovo) bye Round 14 21 March 2020, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Yantra (Dolna Studena) - Mladost (Ekzarh Yosif) annulled Botev 2010 (Koprivets) - Atletik (Trastenik) annulled 22 March 2020, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Levski (Karamanovo) - Partizan (Bosilkovtsi) annulled Dunav (Batin) - Yantra (Tsenovo) annulled Dve mogili (Dve mogili) - Borovo 2000 (Borovo) annulled Levski (Novgrad) bye Round 15 29 March 2020, Sunday, 15:00 EEST: Borovo 2000 (Borovo) - Dunav (Batin) annulled Yantra (Tsenovo) - Botev 2010 (Koprivets) annulled Atletik (Trastenik) - Yantra (Dolna Studena) annulled Mladost (Ekzarh Yosif) - Levski (Karamanovo) annulled Dve mogili (Dve mogili) bye Partizan (Bosilkovtsi) bye Round 16 4 April 2020, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Yantra (Dolna Studena) - Yantra (Tsenovo) annulled Botev 2010 (Koprivets) - Borovo 2000 (Borovo) annulled 5 April 2020, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Levski (Karamanovo) - Atletik (Trastenik) annulled Dunav (Batin) - Dve mogili (Dve mogili) annulled Partizan (Bosilkovtsi) bye Mladost (Ekzarh Yosif) bye Round 17 12 April 2020, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Dve mogili (Dve mogili) - Botev 2010 (Koprivets) annulled Borovo 2000 (Borovo) - Yantra (Dolna Studena) annulled Levski (Karamanovo) - Yantra (Tsenovo) annulled * * - by original draw to be played in Tsenovo, on mutual agreement the two teams have switched their hosting order for the season. Mladost (Ekzarh Yosif) - Partizan (Bosilkovtsi) annulled Dunav (Batin) bye Atletik (Trastenik) bye Round 18 18 April 2020, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Yantra (Dolna Studena) - Dve mogili (Dve mogili) annulled Botev 2010 (Koprivets) - Dunav (Batin) annulled 19 April 2020, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Partizan (Bosilkovtsi) - Atletik (Trastenik) annulled Levski (Karamanovo) - Borovo 2000 (Borovo) annulled Mladost (Ekzarh Yosif) bye Yantra (Tsenovo) bye Round 19 26 April 2020, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Dunav (Batin) - Yantra (Dolna Studena) annulled Dve mogili (Dve mogili) - Levski (Karamanovo) annulled Yantra (Tsenovo) - Partizan (Bosilkovtsi) annulled Atletik (Trastenik) - Mladost (Ekzarh Yosif) annulled Botev 2010 (Koprivets) bye Borovo 2000 (Borovo) bye Round 20 2 May 2020, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Yantra (Dolna Studena) - Botev 2010 (Koprivets) annulled 3 May 2020, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Mladost (Ekzarh Yosif) - Yantra (Tsenovo) annulled Partizan (Bosilkovtsi) - Borovo 2000 (Borovo) annulled Levski (Karamanovo) - Dunav (Batin) annulled Atletik (Trastenik) bye Dve mogili (Dve mogili) bye Round 21 10 May 2020, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Botev 2010 (Koprivets) - Levski (Karamanovo) annulled Dve mogili (Dve mogili) - Partizan (Bosilkovtsi) annulled Borovo 2000 (Borovo) - Mladost (Ekzarh Yosif) annulled Yantra (Tsenovo) - Atletik (Trastenik) annulled Yantra (Dolna Studena) bye Dunav (Batin) bye Round 22 17 May 2020, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Atletik (Trastenik) - Borovo 2000 (Borovo) annulled Mladost (Ekzarh Yosif) - Dve mogili (Dve mogili) annulled Partizan (Bosilkovtsi) - Dunav (Batin) annulled Levski (Karamanovo) - Yantra (Dolna Studena) annulled Yantra (Tsenovo) bye Botev 2010 (Koprivets) bye
Results grid
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Mladost (Ekzarh Yosif) XXX 2:1 2:0 --- --- --- --- 5:4 --- 6:0 --- 2. Dunav (Batin) --- XXX 7:0 7:0 6:0 --- --- 9:1 12:0 --- --- 3. Atletik (Trastenik) --- --- XXX 2:0 0:0 1:0 4:1 --- 6:0 --- --- 4. Partizan (Bosilkovtsi) 0:2 --- --- XXX 5:3 3:2 4:1 --- 2:1 --- --- 5. Botev 2010 (Koprivets) 1:3 --- --- --- XXX 5:0 4:2 --- --- 2:2 --- 6. Dve mogili (Dve mogili) 0:0 1:2 --- --- --- XXX 3:0 --- --- 5:1 --- 7. Yantra (Tsenovo) 1:5 0:10 --- --- --- --- XXX 3:0* 4:1 4:0* --- 8. Borovo 2000 (Borovo) --- --- 2:7 0:3* 0:5 0:3* --- XXX 1:1 --- --- 9. Levski (Karamanovo) 0:9* --- --- --- 1:3 3:3 --- --- XXX --- --- 10. Yantra (Dolna Studena) --- 0:4 0:1 0:1 --- --- --- 0:2 3:3 XXX --- 11. Levski (Novgrad) --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- XXX --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top