OG Blagoevgrad 2019/20

« OG Blagoevgrad 2019/20


A OG Blagoevgrad

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |
        | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |

                           Final Standings:              

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) 9 9 0 0 40:4 27 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2. Mesta (Hadzhidimovo) 10 6 3 1 25:8 21 [1 0 0 1:0 3] 3. Levski 2008 (Krupnik) 10 7 0 3 20:9 21 [0 0 1 0:1 0] 4. Granichar (Koprivlen) 10 5 2 3 25:20 17 5. Strela 2003 (Valkosel) 9 4 1 4 19:23 13 [1 0 0 3:0 3] 6. Planinets (Godlevo) 10 4 1 5 33:29 13 [0 0 1 0:3 0] 7. Belitsa 2015 (Belitsa) 10 4 0 6 25:37 12 8. Avangard (Bachevo) 10 3 1 6 15:24 10 [0 1 0 1:1 1, 1 away goal] 9. Uragan 1970 (Gorno Draglishte) 10 3 1 6 20:21 10 [0 1 0 1:1 1, 0 away goals] 10. Balkan (Dobrinishte) 10 2 1 7 14:38 7 [+] 11. Minyor 2016 (Eleshnitsa) 10 2 0 8 16:39 6
Notes - Perun 1978 (Kresna), 1st last season; is promoted to Yugozapadna Treta liga. - Malesh (Mikrevo), 3rd; and Pirin 1941 II (Razlog), 13th last season; withdraw. - Balkan (Dobrinishte), 7th in B OG "Mesta" - zapad last season; is promoted to A OG. - On 9 March 2020, Monday, the BFU decides to suspend all amateur football competitions as a prevention measure against the spread of the COVID-19 virus. On 13 March 2020, Friday, for the same reason a general emergency is declared in the country with effect until 14 April 2020. It is then further extended until 13 May. Given that, on 21 April 2020, Tuesday, the BFU and the AFL decide to declare the season in the amateur men's football for finished, with the standings as of the moment of suspension being declared final. In the oblasti, where there A OG and B OG, there are no relegated teams from A OG. In the oblasti, where A OG is split into subgroups, as soon as sporting activities are restored there will be play-offs for determining the OG champion. Round 1 15 September 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Minyor 2016 (Eleshnitsa) - Strela 2003 (Valkosel) 3:2 Planinets (Godlevo) - Balkan (Dobrinishte) 10:1 Belitsa 2015 (Belitsa) - Avangard (Bachevo) 3:2 Levski 2008 (Krupnik) - Uragan 1970 (Gorno Draglishte) 1:0 Mesta (Hadzhidimovo) - Granichar (Koprivlen) 1:1 Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) bye Round 2 22 September 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Uragan 1970 (Gorno Draglishte) - Mesta (Hadzhidimovo) 1:3 Avangard (Bachevo) - Levski 2008 (Krupnik) 0:2 Balkan (Dobrinishte) - Belitsa 2015 (Belitsa) 3:5 Strela 2003 (Valkosel) - Planinets (Godlevo) 3:0 Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) - Minyor 2016 (Eleshnitsa) 12:0 Granichar (Koprivlen) bye Round 3 29 September 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Planinets (Godlevo) - Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) 1:3 Belitsa 2015 (Belitsa) - Strela 2003 (Valkosel) 6:4 Levski 2008 (Krupnik) - Balkan (Dobrinishte) 3:0 awd Mesta (Hadzhidimovo) - Avangard (Bachevo) 2:0 Granichar (Koprivlen) - Uragan 1970 (Gorno Draglishte) 3:0 Minyor 2016 (Eleshnitsa) bye Round 4 6 October 2019, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Avangard (Bachevo) - Granichar (Koprivlen) 4:1 Balkan (Dobrinishte) - Mesta (Hadzhidimovo) 2:2 Strela 2003 (Valkosel) - Levski 2008 (Krupnik) postponed Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) - Belitsa 2015 (Belitsa) 5:0 Minyor 2016 (Eleshnitsa) - Planinets (Godlevo) 4:5 23 February 2020, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Strela 2003 (Valkosel) - Levski 2008 (Krupnik) 2:1 Uragan 1970 (Gorno Draglishte) bye Round 5 13 October 2019, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Belitsa 2015 (Belitsa) - Minyor 2016 (Eleshnitsa) 3:0 Levski 2008 (Krupnik) - Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) 1:2 Mesta (Hadzhidimovo) - Strela 2003 (Valkosel) 6:0 Granichar (Koprivlen) - Balkan (Dobrinishte) 8:2 Uragan 1970 (Gorno Draglishte) - Avangard (Bachevo) 1:1 Planinets (Godlevo) bye Round 6 20 October 2019, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Balkan (Dobrinishte) - Uragan 1970 (Gorno Draglishte) 3:2 Strela 2003 (Valkosel) - Granichar (Koprivlen) 1:1 Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) - Mesta (Hadzhidimovo) 1:0 Minyor 2016 (Eleshnitsa) - Levski 2008 (Krupnik) 0:3 awd * * - initially postponed, then awarded. Planinets (Godlevo) - Belitsa 2015 (Belitsa) 8:4 Avangard (Bachevo) bye Round 7 3 November 2019, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Levski 2008 (Krupnik) - Planinets (Godlevo) postponed Mesta (Hadzhidimovo) - Minyor 2016 (Eleshnitsa) postponed Granichar (Koprivlen) - Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) postponed Uragan 1970 (Gorno Draglishte) - Strela 2003 (Valkosel) postponed Avangard (Bachevo) - Balkan (Dobrinishte) postponed 8 December 2019, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Levski 2008 (Krupnik) - Planinets (Godlevo) 3:1 Mesta (Hadzhidimovo) - Minyor 2016 (Eleshnitsa) 3:0 Granichar (Koprivlen) - Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) 0:5 Uragan 1970 (Gorno Draglishte) - Strela 2003 (Valkosel) postponed Avangard (Bachevo) - Balkan (Dobrinishte) postponed 1 March 2020, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Uragan 1970 (Gorno Draglishte) - Strela 2003 (Valkosel) 3:1 Avangard (Bachevo) - Balkan (Dobrinishte) 1:0 Belitsa 2015 (Belitsa) bye Round 8 10 November 2019, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Strela 2003 (Valkosel) - Avangard (Bachevo) 3:2 Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) - Uragan 1970 (G.Draglishte) 3:1 Minyor 2016 (Eleshnitsa) - Granichar (Koprivlen) 4:5 Planinets (Godlevo) - Mesta (Hadzhidimovo) 2:2 Belitsa 2015 (Belitsa) - Levski 2008 (Krupnik) 1:3 Balkan (Dobrinishte) bye Round 9 17 November 2019, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Mesta (Hadzhidimovo) - Belitsa 2015 (Belitsa) 5:1 Granichar (Koprivlen) - Planinets (Godlevo) 3:0 Uragan 1970 (G.Draglishte) - Minyor 2016 (Eleshnitsa) 3:0 Avangard (Bachevo) - Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) 1:6 Balkan (Dobrinishte) - Strela 2003 (Valkosel) 1:3 Levski 2008 (Krupnik) bye Round 10 24 November 2019, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) - Balkan (Dobrinishte) 3:0 Minyor 2016 (Eleshnitsa) - Avangard (Bachevo) 4:1 Planinets (Godlevo) - Uragan 1970 (Gorno Draglishte) 4:3 Belitsa 2015 (Belitsa) - Granichar (Koprivlen) 0:1 Levski 2008 (Krupnik) - Mesta (Hadzhidimovo) 0:1 Strela 2003 (Valkosel) bye Round 11 1 December 2019, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Granichar (Koprivlen) - Levski 2008 (Krupnik) 2:3 Uragan 1970 (Gorno Draglishte) - Belitsa 2015 (Belitsa) 6:2 Avangard (Bachevo) - Planinets (Godlevo) 3:2 Balkan (Dobrinishte) - Minyor 2016 (Eleshnitsa) 2:1 Strela 2003 (Valkosel) - Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) postponed 3 March 2020, Tuesday, 15:00 EET: Strela 2003 (Valkosel) - Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) annulled Mesta (Hadzhidimovo) bye Round 7 - postponed matches 8 December 2019, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Levski 2008 (Krupnik) - Planinets (Godlevo) 3:1 Mesta (Hadzhidimovo) - Minyor 2016 (Eleshnitsa) 3:0 Granichar (Koprivlen) - Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) 0:5 Uragan 1970 (Gorno Draglishte) - Strela 2003 (Valkosel) postponed Avangard (Bachevo) - Balkan (Dobrinishte) postponed Round 4 - postponed match 23 February 2020, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Strela 2003 (Valkosel) - Levski 2008 (Krupnik) 2:1 Round 7 - postponed matches 1 March 2020, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Uragan 1970 (Gorno Draglishte) - Strela 2003 (Valkosel) 3:1 Avangard (Bachevo) - Balkan (Dobrinishte) 1:0 Round 11 - postponed match 3 March 2020, Tuesday, 15:00 EET: Strela 2003 (Valkosel) - Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) annulled Round 12 8 March 2020, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Strela 2003 (Valkosel) - Minyor 2016 (Eleshnitsa) annulled Balkan (Dobrinishte) - Planinets (Godlevo) annulled Avangard (Bachevo) - Belitsa 2015 (Belitsa) annulled Uragan 1970 (Gorno Draglishte) - Levski 2008 (Krupnik) annulled Granichar (Koprivlen) - Mesta (Hadzhidimovo) annulled Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) bye Round 13 15 March 2020, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Mesta (Hadzhidimovo) - Uragan 1970 (Gorno Draglishte) annulled Levski 2008 (Krupnik) - Avangard (Bachevo) annulled Belitsa 2015 (Belitsa) - Balkan (Dobrinishte) annulled Planinets (Godlevo) - Strela 2003 (Valkosel) annulled Minyor 2016 (Eleshnitsa) - Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) annulled Granichar (Koprivlen) bye Round 14 22 March 2020, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) - Planinets (Godlevo) annulled Strela 2003 (Valkosel) - Belitsa 2015 (Belitsa) annulled Balkan (Dobrinishte) - Levski 2008 (Krupnik) annulled Avangard (Bachevo) - Mesta (Hadzhidimovo) annulled Uragan 1970 (Gorno Draglishte) - Granichar (Koprivlen) annulled Minyor 2016 (Eleshnitsa) bye Round 15 29 March 2020, Sunday, 15:00 EEST: Granichar (Koprivlen) - Avangard (Bachevo) annulled Mesta (Hadzhidimovo) - Balkan (Dobrinishte) annulled Levski 2008 (Krupnik) - Strela 2003 (Valkosel) annulled Belitsa 2015 (Belitsa) - Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) annulled Planinets (Godlevo) - Minyor 2016 (Eleshnitsa) annulled Uragan 1970 (Gorno Draglishte) bye Round 16 5 April 2020, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Minyor 2016 (Eleshnitsa) - Belitsa 2015 (Belitsa) annulled Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) - Levski 2008 (Krupnik) annulled Strela 2003 (Valkosel) - Mesta (Hadzhidimovo) annulled Balkan (Dobrinishte) - Granichar (Koprivlen) annulled Avangard (Bachevo) - Uragan 1970 (Gorno Draglishte) annulled Planinets (Godlevo) bye Round 17 12 April 2020, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Uragan 1970 (Gorno Draglishte) - Balkan (Dobrinishte) annulled Granichar (Koprivlen) - Strela 2003 (Valkosel) annulled Mesta (Hadzhidimovo) - Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) annulled Levski 2008 (Krupnik) - Minyor 2016 (Eleshnitsa) annulled Belitsa 2015 (Belitsa) - Planinets (Godlevo) annulled Avangard (Bachevo) bye Round 18 26 April 2020, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Planinets (Godlevo) - Levski 2008 (Krupnik) annulled Minyor 2016 (Eleshnitsa) - Mesta (Hadzhidimovo) annulled Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) - Granichar (Koprivlen) annulled Strela 2003 (Valkosel) - Uragan 1970 (Gorno Draglishte) annulled Balkan (Dobrinishte) - Avangard (Bachevo) annulled Belitsa 2015 (Belitsa) bye Round 19 3 May 2020, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Avangard (Bachevo) - Strela 2003 (Valkosel) annulled Uragan 1970 (G.Draglishte) - Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) annulled Granichar (Koprivlen) - Minyor 2016 (Eleshnitsa) annulled Mesta (Hadzhidimovo) - Planinets (Godlevo) annulled Levski 2008 (Krupnik) - Belitsa 2015 (Belitsa) annulled Balkan (Dobrinishte) bye Round 20 10 May 2020, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Belitsa 2015 (Belitsa) - Mesta (Hadzhidimovo) annulled Planinets (Godlevo) - Granichar (Koprivlen) annulled Minyor 2016 (Eleshnitsa) - Uragan 1970 (G.Draglishte) annulled Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) - Avangard (Bachevo) annulled Strela 2003 (Valkosel) - Balkan (Dobrinishte) annulled Levski 2008 (Krupnik) bye Round 21 17 May 2020, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Balkan (Dobrinishte) - Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) annulled Avangard (Bachevo) - Minyor 2016 (Eleshnitsa) annulled Uragan 1970 (Gorno Draglishte) - Planinets (Godlevo) annulled Granichar (Koprivlen) - Belitsa 2015 (Belitsa) annulled Mesta (Hadzhidimovo) - Levski 2008 (Krupnik) annulled Strela 2003 (Valkosel) bye Round 22 24 May 2020, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Levski 2008 (Krupnik) - Granichar (Koprivlen) annulled Belitsa 2015 (Belitsa) - Uragan 1970 (Gorno Draglishte) annulled Planinets (Godlevo) - Avangard (Bachevo) annulled Minyor 2016 (Eleshnitsa) - Balkan (Dobrinishte) annulled Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) - Strela 2003 (Valkosel) annulled Mesta (Hadzhidimovo) bye
Results grid
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) XXX 1:0 --- --- --- --- 5:0 --- 3:1 3:0 12:0 2. Mesta (Hadzhidimovo) --- XXX --- 1:1 6:0 --- 5:1 2:0 --- --- 3:0 3. Levski 2008 (Krupnik) 1:2 0:1 XXX --- --- 3:1 --- --- 1:0 3:0* --- 4. Granichar (Koprivlen) 0:5 --- 2:3 XXX --- 3:0 --- --- 3:0 8:2 --- 5. Strela 2003 (Valkosel) --- --- 2:1 1:1 XXX 3:0 --- 3:2 --- --- --- 6. Planinets (Godlevo) 1:3 2:2 --- --- --- XXX 8:4 --- 4:3 10:1 --- 7. Belitsa 2015 (Belitsa) --- --- 1:3 0:1 6:4 --- XXX 3:2 --- --- 3:0 8. Avangard (Bachevo) 1:6 --- 0:2 4:1 --- 3:2 --- XXX --- 1:0 --- 9. Uragan 1970 (Gorno Draglishte) --- 1:3 --- --- 3:1 --- 6:2 1:1 XXX --- 3:0 10. Balkan (Dobrinishte) --- 2:2 --- --- 1:3 --- 3:5 --- 3:2 XXX 2:1 11. Minyor 2016 (Eleshnitsa) --- --- 0:3* 4:5 3:2 4:5 --- 4:1 --- --- XXX --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

B OG Blagoevgrad

Podgrupa "Struma" 1

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 |
        | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |

                           Final Standings:              

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Iztrebitel (Novo Delchevo) 14 11 2 1 53:17 35 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2. Orel (Lebnitsa) 14 10 3 1 40:20 33 3. Riltsi 2006 (Riltsi) 14 8 2 4 40:28 26 [1 1 0 5:2 4] 4. Sportist (Padesh) 14 8 2 4 31:22 26 [+] [0 1 1 2:5 1] 5. Vetren (Polena) 14 8 1 5 32:23 25 [1 0 0 5:2 3] 6. Struma 2005 (Strumyani) 14 8 1 5 31:22 25 [+] [0 0 1 2:5 0] 7. Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo) 13 5 4 4 15:12 19 8. Dolno Osenovo (Dolno Osenovo) 14 5 2 7 27:31 17 9. Edelvays Tsvetanov (Polenitsa) 13 4 4 5 31:36 16 [1 0 0 3:1 3] 10. Spartak (Sklave) 13 5 1 7 23:29 16 [0 0 1 1:3 0] 11. Gradeshnitsa (Dolna Gradeshnitsa) 14 3 4 7 20:35 13 12. Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa) 13 3 1 9 21:44 10 13. Bistritsa (Katuntsi) 14 1 2 11 9:34 5 14. Sportist (Struma) 14 2 1 11 14:34 7 [*] Removed
Notes - Sportist (Padesh) and Struma 2005 (Strumyani) join the group. - At the winter break Sportist (Struma) withdraws. Its results still count and its opponents until the end of the season are awarded 3:0 wins. - On 9 March 2020, Monday, the BFU decides to suspend all amateur football competitions as a prevention measure against the spread of the COVID-19 virus. On 13 March 2020, Friday, for the same reason a general emergency is declared in the country with effect until 14 April 2020. It is then further extended until 13 May. Given that, on 21 April 2020, Tuesday, the BFU and the AFL decide to declare the season in the amateur men's football for finished, with the standings as of the moment of suspension being declared final. In the oblasti, where there A OG and B OG, there are no relegated teams from A OG. In the oblasti, where A OG is split into subgroups, as soon as sporting activities are restored there will be play-offs for determining the OG champion. Round 1 8 September 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Riltsi 2006 (Riltsi) - Sportist (Padesh) 4:1 Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa) - Sportist (Struma) postponed Vetren (Polena) - Gradeshnitsa (Dolna Gradeshnitsa) 3:2 Spartak (Sklave) - Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo) annulled * * - initially postponed, then annulled following the season's early closure. Bistritsa (Katuntsi) - Struma 2005 (Strumyani) 0:0 Orel (Lebnitsa) - Iztrebitel (Novo Delchevo) 4:2 Edelvays Tsvetanov (Polen.) - Dolno Osenovo (D.Osenovo) 3:0 awd * * - initially _, then awarded 0:3 against Dolno Osenovo for using an ineligible player. 15 February 2020, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa) - Sportist (Struma) 1:1 Round 2 15 September 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Sportist (Padesh) - Dolno Osenovo (Dolno Osenovo) 2:3 Iztrebitel (Novo Delchevo) - Edelvays Tsvetanov (Polen.) 6:2 Struma 2005 (Strumyani) - Orel (Lebnitsa) 2:3 Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo) - Bistritsa (Katuntsi) 1:0 Gradeshnitsa (Dolna Gradeshnitsa) - Spartak (Sklave) postponed Sportist (Struma) - Vetren (Polena) 3:1 Riltsi 2006 (Riltsi) - Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa) 4:1 15 February 2020, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Gradeshnitsa (Dolna Gradeshnitsa) - Spartak (Sklave) 3:0 awd * * - unknown initial score, then awarded 0:3 against Spartak for using an ineligible player. Round 3 22 September 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa) - Sportist (Padesh) 1:5 Vetren (Polena) - Riltsi 2006 (Riltsi) 1:1 Spartak (Sklave) - Sportist (Struma) 3:2 Bistritsa (Katuntsi) - Gradeshnitsa (D.Gradeshn.) 2:2 Orel (Lebnitsa) - Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo) 2:0 Edelvays Tsvetanov (Polen.) - Struma 2005 (Strumyani) 0:5 Dolno Osenovo (D.Osenovo) - Iztrebitel (Novo Delchevo) 3:4 Round 4 29 September 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Sportist (Padesh) - Iztrebitel (Novo Delchevo) 0:7 Struma 2005 (Strumyani) - Dolno Osenovo (Dolno Osenovo) 2:0 Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo) - Edelvays Tsvetanov (Polen.) 1:1 Gradeshnitsa (Dolna Gradeshnitsa) - Orel (Lebnitsa) 1:2 Sportist (Struma) - Bistritsa (Katuntsi) 0:3 awd * * - initially postponed, then awarded. Riltsi 2006 (Riltsi) - Spartak (Sklave) 2:3 Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa) - Vetren (Polena) 3:4 Round 5 6 October 2019, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Vetren (Polena) - Sportist (Padesh) 2:0 Spartak (Sklave) - Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa) 4:1 Bistritsa (Katuntsi) - Riltsi 2006 (Riltsi) 0:3 Orel (Lebnitsa) - Sportist (Struma) 3:1 Edelvays Tsvetanov (Polen.) - Gradeshnitsa (D.Gradeshn.) 1:1 Dolno Osenovo (D.Osenovo) - Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo) 2:1 Iztrebitel (Novo Delchevo) - Struma 2005 (Strumyani) 2:0 Round 6 13 October 2019, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Sportist (Padesh) - Struma 2005 (Strumyani) 5:1 Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo) - Iztrebitel (Novo Delchevo) 1:1 Gradeshnitsa (D.Gradeshn.) - Dolno Osenovo (D.Osenovo) 2:2 Sportist (Struma) - Edelvays Tsvetanov (Polenitsa) 6:3 Riltsi 2006 (Riltsi) - Orel (Lebnitsa) 6:4 Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa) - Bistritsa (Katuntsi) 3:1 Vetren (Polena) - Spartak (Sklave) 5:1 Round 7 20 October 2019, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Spartak (Sklave) - Sportist (Padesh) 0:2 Bistritsa (Katuntsi) - Vetren (Polena) 1:4 Orel (Lebnitsa) - Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa) 10:3 Edelvays Tsvetanov (Polenitsa) - Riltsi 2006 (Riltsi) 3:5 Dolno Osenovo (Dolno Osenovo) - Sportist (Struma) 2:1 Iztrebitel (Novo Delchevo) - Gradeshnitsa (D.Gradeshn.) 8:1 Struma 2005 (Strumyani) - Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo) 1:2 Round 8 3 November 2019, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Sportist (Padesh) - Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo) postponed Gradeshnitsa (D.Gradeshn.) - Struma 2005 (Strumyani) postponed Sportist (Struma) - Iztrebitel (Novo Delchevo) postponed Riltsi 2006 (Riltsi) - Dolno Osenovo (Dolno Osenovo) postponed Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa) - Edelvays Tsvetanov (Polenitsa) postponed Vetren (Polena) - Orel (Lebnitsa) postponed Spartak (Sklave) - Bistritsa (Katuntsi) postponed 15 December 2019, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Sportist (Padesh) - Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo) postponed Gradeshnitsa (D.Gradeshn.) - Struma 2005 (Strumyani) postponed Sportist (Struma) - Iztrebitel (Novo Delchevo) postponed Riltsi 2006 (Riltsi) - Dolno Osenovo (Dolno Osenovo) postponed Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa) - Edelvays Tsvetanov (Polenitsa) postponed Vetren (Polena) - Orel (Lebnitsa) postponed Spartak (Sklave) - Bistritsa (Katuntsi) postponed 22 February 2020, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Sportist (Padesh) - Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo) 2:1 Gradeshnitsa (D.Gradeshn.) - Struma 2005 (Strumyani) 1:6 Sportist (Struma) - Iztrebitel (Novo Delchevo) 0:3 awd Riltsi 2006 (Riltsi) - Dolno Osenovo (Dolno Osenovo) 4:0 Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa) - Edelvays Tsvetanov (Polenitsa) annulled Vetren (Polena) - Orel (Lebnitsa) 1:2 Spartak (Sklave) - Bistritsa (Katuntsi) 3:0 Round 9 10 November 2019, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Bistritsa (Katuntsi) - Sportist (Padesh) 1:3 Orel (Lebnitsa) - Spartak (Sklave) 4:0 Edelvays Tsvetanov (Polenitsa) - Vetren (Polena) 3:1 Dolno Osenovo (Dolno Osenovo) - Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa) 6:0 Iztrebitel (Novo Delchevo) - Riltsi 2006 (Riltsi) 7:3 Struma 2005 (Strumyani) - Sportist (Struma) 3:0 Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo) - Gradeshnitsa (D.Gradeshn.) 0:0 Round 10 17 November 2019, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Sportist (Padesh) - Gradeshnitsa (Dolna Gradeshnitsa) 2:0 Sportist (Struma) - Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo) 0:1 Riltsi 2006 (Riltsi) - Struma 2005 (Strumyani) 0:1 Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa) - Iztrebitel (Novo Delchevo) 0:2 Vetren (Polena) - Dolno Osenovo (Dolno Osenovo) 1:0 Spartak (Sklave) - Edelvays Tsvetanov (Polenitsa) 1:3 Bistritsa (Katuntsi) - Orel (Lebnitsa) 0:1 Round 11 24 November 2019, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Orel (Lebnitsa) - Sportist (Padesh) 0:0 Edelvays Tsvetanov (Polenitsa) - Bistritsa (Katuntsi) 6:0 Dolno Osenovo (Dolno Osenovo) - Spartak (Sklave) 2:6 Iztrebitel (Novo Delchevo) - Vetren (Polena) 3:0 Struma 2005 (Strumyani) - Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa) 4:2 Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo) - Riltsi 2006 (Riltsi) 3:0 Gradeshnitsa (Dolna Gradeshnitsa) - Sportist (Struma) 2:0 Round 12 1 December 2019, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Sportist (Padesh) - Sportist (Struma) 3:0 Riltsi 2006 (Riltsi) - Gradeshnitsa (D.Gradeshn.) 4:3 Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa) - Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo) 2:1 Vetren (Polena) - Struma 2005 (Strumyani) 5:2 Spartak (Sklave) - Iztrebitel (Novo Delchevo) 0:2 Bistritsa (Katuntsi) - Dolno Osenovo (Dolno Osenovo) 0:3 Orel (Lebnitsa) - Edelvays Tsvetanov (Polenitsa) 1:1 Round 13 8 December 2019, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Edelvays Tsvetanov (Polenitsa) - Sportist (Padesh) 1:5 Dolno Osenovo (Dolno Osenovo) - Orel (Lebnitsa) 0:1 Iztrebitel (Novo Delchevo) - Bistritsa (Katuntsi) 3:0 Struma 2005 (Strumyani) - Spartak (Sklave) 2:1 Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo) - Vetren (Polena) 2:0 Gradeshnitsa (D.Gradeshn.) - Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa) 2:1 Sportist (Struma) - Riltsi 2006 (Riltsi) 0:3 awd * * - initially postponed, then awarded. Round 8 - postponed matches 15 December 2019, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Sportist (Padesh) - Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo) postponed Gradeshnitsa (D.Gradeshn.) - Struma 2005 (Strumyani) postponed Sportist (Struma) - Iztrebitel (Novo Delchevo) postponed Riltsi 2006 (Riltsi) - Dolno Osenovo (Dolno Osenovo) postponed Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa) - Edelvays Tsvetanov (Polenitsa) postponed Vetren (Polena) - Orel (Lebnitsa) postponed Spartak (Sklave) - Bistritsa (Katuntsi) postponed Round 1 - postponed match 15 February 2020, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa) - Sportist (Struma) 1:1 Round 2 - postponed match 15 February 2020, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Gradeshnitsa (Dolna Gradeshnitsa) - Spartak (Sklave) 3:0 awd * * - unknown initial score, then awarded 0:3 against Spartak for using an ineligible player. Round 8 - postponed matches 22 February 2020, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Sportist (Padesh) - Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo) 2:1 Gradeshnitsa (D.Gradeshn.) - Struma 2005 (Strumyani) 1:6 Sportist (Struma) - Iztrebitel (Novo Delchevo) 0:3 awd Riltsi 2006 (Riltsi) - Dolno Osenovo (Dolno Osenovo) 4:0 Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa) - Edelvays Tsvetanov (Polenitsa) annulled Vetren (Polena) - Orel (Lebnitsa) 1:2 Spartak (Sklave) - Bistritsa (Katuntsi) 3:0 Round 14 29 February 2020, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Sportist (Padesh) - Riltsi 2006 (Riltsi) 1:1 Sportist (Struma) - Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa) 0:3 awd Gradeshnitsa (Dolna Gradeshnitsa) - Vetren (Polena) 0:4 Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo) - Spartak (Sklave) 1:1 Struma 2005 (Strumyani) - Bistritsa (Katuntsi) 2:1 Iztrebitel (Novo Delchevo) - Orel (Lebnitsa) 3:3 Dolno Osenovo (D.Osenovo) - Edelvays Tsvetanov (Polen.) 4:4 Round 15 7 March 2020, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Dolno Osenovo (Dolno Osenovo) - Sportist (Padesh) annulled Edelvays Tsvetanov (Polen.) - Iztrebitel (Novo Delchevo) annulled Orel (Lebnitsa) - Struma 2005 (Strumyani) annulled Bistritsa (Katuntsi) - Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo) annulled Spartak (Sklave) - Gradeshnitsa (Dolna Gradeshnitsa) annulled Vetren (Polena) - Sportist (Struma) annulled Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa) - Riltsi 2006 (Riltsi) annulled Round 16 14 March 2020, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Sportist (Padesh) - Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa) annulled Riltsi 2006 (Riltsi) - Vetren (Polena) annulled Sportist (Struma) - Spartak (Sklave) annulled Gradeshnitsa (D.Gradeshn.) - Bistritsa (Katuntsi) annulled Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo) - Orel (Lebnitsa) annulled Struma 2005 (Strumyani) - Edelvays Tsvetanov (Polen.) annulled Iztrebitel (Novo Delchevo) - Dolno Osenovo (D.Osenovo) annulled Round 17 21 March 2020, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Iztrebitel (Novo Delchevo) - Sportist (Padesh) annulled Dolno Osenovo (Dolno Osenovo) - Struma 2005 (Strumyani) annulled Edelvays Tsvetanov (Polen.) - Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo) annulled Orel (Lebnitsa) - Gradeshnitsa (Dolna Gradeshnitsa) annulled Bistritsa (Katuntsi) - Sportist (Struma) annulled Spartak (Sklave) - Riltsi 2006 (Riltsi) annulled Vetren (Polena) - Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa) annulled Round 18 28 March 2020, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Sportist (Padesh) - Vetren (Polena) annulled Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa) - Spartak (Sklave) annulled Riltsi 2006 (Riltsi) - Bistritsa (Katuntsi) annulled Sportist (Struma) - Orel (Lebnitsa) annulled Gradeshnitsa (D.Gradeshn.) - Edelvays Tsvetanov (Polen.) annulled Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo) - Dolno Osenovo (D.Osenovo) annulled Struma 2005 (Strumyani) - Iztrebitel (Novo Delchevo) annulled Round 19 4 April 2020, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Struma 2005 (Strumyani) - Sportist (Padesh) annulled Iztrebitel (Novo Delchevo) - Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo) annulled Dolno Osenovo (D.Osenovo) - Gradeshnitsa (D.Gradeshn.) annulled Edelvays Tsvetanov (Polenitsa) - Sportist (Struma) annulled Orel (Lebnitsa) - Riltsi 2006 (Riltsi) annulled Bistritsa (Katuntsi) - Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa) annulled Spartak (Sklave) - Vetren (Polena) annulled Round 20 11 April 2020, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Sportist (Padesh) - Spartak (Sklave) annulled Vetren (Polena) - Bistritsa (Katuntsi) annulled Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa) - Orel (Lebnitsa) annulled Riltsi 2006 (Riltsi) - Edelvays Tsvetanov (Polenitsa) annulled Sportist (Struma) - Dolno Osenovo (Dolno Osenovo) annulled Gradeshnitsa (D.Gradeshn.) - Iztrebitel (Novo Delchevo) annulled Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo) - Struma 2005 (Strumyani) annulled Round 21 25 April 2020, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo) - Sportist (Padesh) annulled Struma 2005 (Strumyani) - Gradeshnitsa (D.Gradeshn.) annulled Iztrebitel (Novo Delchevo) - Sportist (Struma) annulled Dolno Osenovo (Dolno Osenovo) - Riltsi 2006 (Riltsi) annulled Edelvays Tsvetanov (Polenitsa) - Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa) annulled Orel (Lebnitsa) - Vetren (Polena) annulled Bistritsa (Katuntsi) - Spartak (Sklave) annulled Round 22 2 May 2020, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Sportist (Padesh) - Bistritsa (Katuntsi) annulled Spartak (Sklave) - Orel (Lebnitsa) annulled Vetren (Polena) - Edelvays Tsvetanov (Polenitsa) annulled Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa) - Dolno Osenovo (Dolno Osenovo) annulled Riltsi 2006 (Riltsi) - Iztrebitel (Novo Delchevo) annulled Sportist (Struma) - Struma 2005 (Strumyani) annulled Gradeshnitsa (D.Gradeshn.) - Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo) annulled Round 23 9 May 2020, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Gradeshnitsa (Dolna Gradeshnitsa) - Sportist (Padesh) annulled Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo) - Sportist (Struma) annulled Struma 2005 (Strumyani) - Riltsi 2006 (Riltsi) annulled Iztrebitel (Novo Delchevo) - Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa) annulled Dolno Osenovo (Dolno Osenovo) - Vetren (Polena) annulled Edelvays Tsvetanov (Polenitsa) - Spartak (Sklave) annulled Orel (Lebnitsa) - Bistritsa (Katuntsi) annulled Round 24 16 May 2020, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Sportist (Padesh) - Orel (Lebnitsa) annulled Bistritsa (Katuntsi) - Edelvays Tsvetanov (Polenitsa) annulled Spartak (Sklave) - Dolno Osenovo (Dolno Osenovo) annulled Vetren (Polena) - Iztrebitel (Novo Delchevo) annulled Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa) - Struma 2005 (Strumyani) annulled Riltsi 2006 (Riltsi) - Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo) annulled Sportist (Struma) - Gradeshnitsa (Dolna Gradeshnitsa) annulled Round 25 23 May 2020, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Sportist (Struma) - Sportist (Padesh) annulled Gradeshnitsa (D.Gradeshn.) - Riltsi 2006 (Riltsi) annulled Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo) - Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa) annulled Struma 2005 (Strumyani) - Vetren (Polena) annulled Iztrebitel (Novo Delchevo) - Spartak (Sklave) annulled Dolno Osenovo (Dolno Osenovo) - Bistritsa (Katuntsi) annulled Edelvays Tsvetanov (Polenitsa) - Orel (Lebnitsa) annulled Round 26 30 May 2020, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Sportist (Padesh) - Edelvays Tsvetanov (Polenitsa) annulled Orel (Lebnitsa) - Dolno Osenovo (Dolno Osenovo) annulled Bistritsa (Katuntsi) - Iztrebitel (Novo Delchevo) annulled Spartak (Sklave) - Struma 2005 (Strumyani) annulled Vetren (Polena) - Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo) annulled Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa) - Gradeshnitsa (D.Gradeshn.) annulled Riltsi 2006 (Riltsi) - Sportist (Struma) annulled
Results grid
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. 14. ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. Iztrebitel (Novo Delchevo) XXX 3:3 7:3 --- 3:0 2:0 --- --- 6:2 --- 8:1 --- 3:0 --- 2. Orel (Lebnitsa) 4:2 XXX --- 0:0 --- --- 2:0 --- 1:1 4:0 --- 10:3 --- 3:1 3. Riltsi 2006 (Riltsi) --- 6:4 XXX 4:1 --- 0:1 --- 4:0 --- 2:3 4:3 4:1 --- --- 4. Sportist (Padesh) 0:7 --- 1:1 XXX --- 5:1 2:1 2:3 --- --- 2:0 --- --- 3:0 5. Vetren (Polena) --- 1:2 1:1 2:0 XXX 5:2 --- 1:0 --- 5:1 3:2 --- --- --- 6. Struma 2005 (Strumyani) --- 2:3 --- --- --- XXX 1:2 2:0 --- 2:1 --- 4:2 2:1 3:0 7. Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo) 1:1 --- 3:0 --- 2:0 --- XXX --- 1:1 1:1 0:0 --- 1:0 --- 8. Dolno Osenovo (Dolno Osenovo) 3:4 0:1 --- --- --- --- 2:1 XXX 4:4 2:6 --- 6:0 --- 2:1 9. Edelvays Tsvetanov (Polenitsa) --- --- 3:5 1:5 3:1 0:5 --- 3:0* XXX --- 1:1 --- 6:0 --- 10. Spartak (Sklave) 0:2 --- --- 0:2 --- --- --- --- 1:3 XXX --- 4:1 3:0 3:2 11. Gradeshnitsa (Dolna Gradeshnitsa) --- 1:2 --- --- 0:4 1:6 --- 2:2 --- 3:0* XXX 2:1 --- 2:0 12. Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa) 0:2 --- --- 1:5 3:4 --- 2:1 --- --- --- --- XXX 3:1 1:1 13. Bistritsa (Katuntsi) --- 0:1 0:3 1:3 1:4 0:0 --- 0:3 --- --- 2:2 --- XXX --- 14. Sportist (Struma) 0:3* --- 0:3* --- 3:1 --- 0:1 --- 6:3 --- --- 0:3* 0:3* XXX ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ top

B OG Blagoevgrad

Podgrupa "Struma" 2

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |
        | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |

                           Final Standings:              

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Svetkavitsa (Mitino) 10 10 0 0 32:2 30 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2. Struma (Marikostinovo) 10 9 0 1 58:3 27 3. Kalabak (Samuilovo) 10 7 0 3 26:18 21 4. Ograzhden 1955 (Parvomay) 10 6 0 4 25:6 18 5. Granichar (Kulata) 10 5 1 4 24:26 16 6. Podgorets (Kolarovo) 10 5 0 5 30:23 15 7. Lokomotiv (General Todorov) 10 4 1 5 20:25 13 8. Uragan (Mihnevo) 10 2 1 7 12:37 7 9. Strela (Petrich) 10 2 0 8 12:42 6 10. Vihar (Kavrakirovo) 10 1 2 7 15:42 5 11. Belasitsa 08 (Belasitsa) 10 1 1 8 11:41 4
Notes - On 9 March 2020, Monday, the BFU decides to suspend all amateur football competitions as a prevention measure against the spread of the COVID-19 virus. On 13 March 2020, Friday, for the same reason a general emergency is declared in the country with effect until 14 April 2020. It is then further extended until 13 May. Given that, on 21 April 2020, Tuesday, the BFU and the AFL decide to declare the season in the amateur men's football for finished, with the standings as of the moment of suspension being declared final. In the oblasti, where there A OG and B OG, there are no relegated teams from A OG. In the oblasti, where A OG is split into subgroups, as soon as sporting activities are restored there will be play-offs for determining the OG champion. Round 1 14 September 2019, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Ograzhden 1955 (Parvomay) - Strela (Petrich) 9:0 Svetkavitsa (Mitino) - Lokomotiv (General Todorov) 4:1 Struma (Marikostinovo) - Kalabak (Samuilovo) 10:0 Granichar (Kulata) - Belasitsa 08 (Belasitsa) 3:2 Podgorets (Kolarovo) - Vihar (Kavrakirovo) 3:0 Uragan (Mihnevo) bye Round 2 21 September 2019, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Strela (Petrich) - Vihar (Kavrakirovo) 6:1 Belasitsa 08 (Belasitsa) - Podgorets (Kolarovo) 0:4 Kalabak (Samuilovo) - Granichar (Kulata) 4:0 Lokomotiv (General Todorov) - Struma (Marikostinovo) 0:4 Uragan (Mihnevo) - Svetkavitsa (Mitino) 0:3 Ograzhden 1955 (Parvomay) bye Round 3 28 September 2019, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Svetkavitsa (Mitino) - Ograzhden 1955 (Parvomay) 1:0 Struma (Marikostinovo) - Uragan (Mihnevo) 6:0 Granichar (Kulata) - Lokomotiv (General Todorov) 2:2 Podgorets (Kolarovo) - Kalabak (Samuilovo) 1:2 Vihar (Kavrakirovo) - Belasitsa 08 (Belasitsa) 4:4 Strela (Petrich) bye Round 4 5 October 2019, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Strela (Petrich) - Belasitsa 08 (Belasitsa) 1:2 Kalabak (Samuilovo) - Vihar (Kavrakirovo) 3:0 Lokomotiv (General Todorov) - Podgorets (Kolarovo) 3:1 Uragan (Mihnevo) - Granichar (Kulata) 0:4 Ograzhden 1955 (Parvomay) - Struma (Marikostinovo) 0:1 Svetkavitsa (Mitino) bye Round 5 12 October 2019, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Svetkavitsa (Mitino) - Strela (Petrich) 2:0 Granichar (Kulata) - Ograzhden 1955 (Parvomay) 2:0 Podgorets (Kolarovo) - Uragan (Mihnevo) 9:2 Vihar (Kavrakirovo) - Lokomotiv (General Todorov) 6:0 Belasitsa 08 (Belasitsa) - Kalabak (Samuilovo) 1:5 Struma (Marikostinovo) bye Round 6 19 October 2019, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Strela (Petrich) - Kalabak (Samuilovo) 2:1 Lokomotiv (General Todorov) - Belasitsa 08 (Belasitsa) 8:1 Uragan (Mihnevo) - Vihar (Kavrakirovo) 3:3 Ograzhden 1955 (Parvomay) - Podgorets (Kolarovo) 2:0 Svetkavitsa (Mitino) - Struma (Marikostinovo) 1:0 Granichar (Kulata) bye Round 7 2 November 2019, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Struma (Marikostinovo) - Strela (Petrich) postponed Granichar (Kulata) - Svetkavitsa (Mitino) postponed Vihar (Kavrakirovo) - Ograzhden 1955 (Parvomay) postponed Belasitsa 08 (Belasitsa) - Uragan (Mihnevo) postponed Kalabak (Samuilovo) - Lokomotiv (General Todorov) postponed 7 December 2019, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Struma (Marikostinovo) - Strela (Petrich) 11:0 Granichar (Kulata) - Svetkavitsa (Mitino) 0:4 Vihar (Kavrakirovo) - Ograzhden 1955 (Parvomay) 0:3 Belasitsa 08 (Belasitsa) - Uragan (Mihnevo) 0:1 Kalabak (Samuilovo) - Lokomotiv (General Todorov) 3:0 Podgorets (Kolarovo) bye Round 8 9 November 2019, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Strela (Petrich) - Lokomotiv (General Todorov) 0:3 Uragan (Mihnevo) - Kalabak (Samuilovo) 1:6 Ograzhden 1955 (Parvomay) - Belasitsa 08 (Belasitsa) postponed Svetkavitsa (Mitino) - Podgorets (Kolarovo) 7:1 Struma (Marikostinovo) - Granichar (Kulata) 8:0 1 March 2020, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Ograzhden 1955 (Parvomay) - Belasitsa 08 (Belasitsa) 5:0 Vihar (Kavrakirovo) bye Round 9 16 November 2019, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Granichar (Kulata) - Strela (Petrich) 3:1 Podgorets (Kolarovo) - Struma (Marikostinovo) 0:4 Vihar (Kavrakirovo) - Svetkavitsa (Mitino) 0:3 awd * * - initially 0:0, then awarded 0:3 against Vihar for using an ineligible player. Kalabak (Samuilovo) - Ograzhden 1955 (Parvomay) 2:1 Lokomotiv (General Todorov) - Uragan (Mihnevo) 3:1 Belasitsa 08 (Belasitsa) bye Round 10 23 November 2019, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Strela (Petrich) - Uragan (Mihnevo) 1:4 Ograzhden 1955 (Parvomay) - Lokomotiv (General Todorov) 3:0 Svetkavitsa (Mitino) - Belasitsa 08 (Belasitsa) 5:0 Struma (Marikostinovo) - Vihar (Kavrakirovo) 9:1 Granichar (Kulata) - Podgorets (Kolarovo) 2:5 Kalabak (Samuilovo) bye Round 11 30 November 2019, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Podgorets (Kolarovo) - Strela (Petrich) 6:1 Vihar (Kavrakirovo) - Granichar (Kulata) 0:8 Belasitsa 08 (Belasitsa) - Struma (Marikostinovo) 1:5 Kalabak (Samuilovo) - Svetkavitsa (Mitino) 0:2 Uragan (Mihnevo) - Ograzhden 1955 (Parvomay) 0:2 Lokomotiv (General Todorov) bye Round 7 - postponed matches 7 December 2019, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Struma (Marikostinovo) - Strela (Petrich) 11:0 Granichar (Kulata) - Svetkavitsa (Mitino) 0:4 Vihar (Kavrakirovo) - Ograzhden 1955 (Parvomay) 0:3 Belasitsa 08 (Belasitsa) - Uragan (Mihnevo) 0:1 Kalabak (Samuilovo) - Lokomotiv (General Todorov) 3:0 Round 8 - postponed match 1 March 2020, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Ograzhden 1955 (Parvomay) - Belasitsa 08 (Belasitsa) 5:0 Round 12 8 March 2020, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Strela (Petrich) - Ograzhden 1955 (Parvomay) annulled Lokomotiv (General Todorov) - Svetkavitsa (Mitino) annulled Kalabak (Samuilovo) - Struma (Marikostinovo) annulled Belasitsa 08 (Belasitsa) - Granichar (Kulata) annulled Vihar (Kavrakirovo) - Podgorets (Kolarovo) annulled Uragan (Mihnevo) bye Round 13 15 March 2020, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Vihar (Kavrakirovo) - Strela (Petrich) annulled Podgorets (Kolarovo) - Belasitsa 08 (Belasitsa) annulled Granichar (Kulata) - Kalabak (Samuilovo) annulled Struma (Marikostinovo) - Lokomotiv (General Todorov) annulled Svetkavitsa (Mitino) - Uragan (Mihnevo) annulled Ograzhden 1955 (Parvomay) bye Round 14 22 March 2020, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Ograzhden 1955 (Parvomay) - Svetkavitsa (Mitino) annulled Uragan (Mihnevo) - Struma (Marikostinovo) annulled Lokomotiv (General Todorov) - Granichar (Kulata) annulled Kalabak (Samuilovo) - Podgorets (Kolarovo) annulled Belasitsa 08 (Belasitsa) - Vihar (Kavrakirovo) annulled Strela (Petrich) bye Round 15 29 March 2020, Sunday, 15:00 EEST: Belasitsa 08 (Belasitsa) - Strela (Petrich) annulled Vihar (Kavrakirovo) - Kalabak (Samuilovo) annulled Podgorets (Kolarovo) - Lokomotiv (General Todorov) annulled Granichar (Kulata) - Uragan (Mihnevo) annulled Struma (Marikostinovo) - Ograzhden 1955 (Parvomay) annulled Svetkavitsa (Mitino) bye Round 16 5 April 2020, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Strela (Petrich) - Svetkavitsa (Mitino) annulled Ograzhden 1955 (Parvomay) - Granichar (Kulata) annulled Uragan (Mihnevo) - Podgorets (Kolarovo) annulled Lokomotiv (General Todorov) - Vihar (Kavrakirovo) annulled Kalabak (Samuilovo) - Belasitsa 08 (Belasitsa) annulled Struma (Marikostinovo) bye Round 17 12 April 2020, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Kalabak (Samuilovo) - Strela (Petrich) annulled Belasitsa 08 (Belasitsa) - Lokomotiv (General Todorov) annulled Vihar (Kavrakirovo) - Uragan (Mihnevo) annulled Podgorets (Kolarovo) - Ograzhden 1955 (Parvomay) annulled Struma (Marikostinovo) - Svetkavitsa (Mitino) annulled Granichar (Kulata) bye Round 18 26 April 2020, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Strela (Petrich) - Struma (Marikostinovo) annulled Svetkavitsa (Mitino) - Granichar (Kulata) annulled Ograzhden 1955 (Parvomay) - Vihar (Kavrakirovo) annulled Uragan (Mihnevo) - Belasitsa 08 (Belasitsa) annulled Lokomotiv (General Todorov) - Kalabak (Samuilovo) annulled Podgorets (Kolarovo) bye Round 19 3 May 2020, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Lokomotiv (General Todorov) - Strela (Petrich) annulled Kalabak (Samuilovo) - Uragan (Mihnevo) annulled Belasitsa 08 (Belasitsa) - Ograzhden 1955 (Parvomay) annulled Podgorets (Kolarovo) - Svetkavitsa (Mitino) annulled Granichar (Kulata) - Struma (Marikostinovo) annulled Vihar (Kavrakirovo) bye Round 20 10 May 2020, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Strela (Petrich) - Granichar (Kulata) annulled Struma (Marikostinovo) - Podgorets (Kolarovo) annulled Svetkavitsa (Mitino) - Vihar (Kavrakirovo) annulled Ograzhden 1955 (Parvomay) - Kalabak (Samuilovo) annulled Uragan (Mihnevo) - Lokomotiv (General Todorov) annulled Belasitsa 08 (Belasitsa) bye Round 21 17 May 2020, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Uragan (Mihnevo) - Strela (Petrich) annulled Lokomotiv (General Todorov) - Ograzhden 1955 (Parvomay) annulled Belasitsa 08 (Belasitsa) - Svetkavitsa (Mitino) annulled Vihar (Kavrakirovo) - Struma (Marikostinovo) annulled Podgorets (Kolarovo) - Granichar (Kulata) annulled Kalabak (Samuilovo) bye Round 22 24 May 2020, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Strela (Petrich) - Podgorets (Kolarovo) annulled Granichar (Kulata) - Vihar (Kavrakirovo) annulled Struma (Marikostinovo) - Belasitsa 08 (Belasitsa) annulled Svetkavitsa (Mitino) - Kalabak (Samuilovo) annulled Ograzhden 1955 (Parvomay) - Uragan (Mihnevo) annulled Lokomotiv (General Todorov) bye
Results grid
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Svetkavitsa (Mitino) XXX 1:0 --- 1:0 --- 7:1 4:1 --- 2:0 --- 5:0 2. Struma (Marikostinovo) --- XXX 10:0 --- 8:0 --- --- 6:0 11:0 9:1 --- 3. Kalabak (Samuilovo) 0:2 --- XXX 2:1 4:0 --- 3:0 --- --- 3:0 --- 4. Ograzhden 1955 (Parvomay) --- 0:1 --- XXX --- 2:0 3:0 --- 9:0 --- 5:0 5. Granichar (Kulata) 0:4 --- --- 2:0 XXX 2:5 2:2 --- 3:1 --- 3:2 6. Podgorets (Kolarovo) --- 0:4 1:2 --- --- XXX --- 9:2 6:1 3:0 --- 7. Lokomotiv (General Todorov) --- 0:4 --- --- --- 3:1 XXX 3:1 --- --- 8:1 8. Uragan (Mihnevo) 0:3 --- 1:6 0:2 0:4 --- --- XXX --- 3:3 --- 9. Strela (Petrich) --- --- 2:1 --- --- --- 0:3 1:4 XXX 6:1 1:2 10. Vihar (Kavrakirovo) 0:3* --- --- 0:3 0:8 --- 6:0 --- --- XXX 4:4 11. Belasitsa 08 (Belasitsa) --- 1:5 1:5 --- --- 0:4 --- 0:1 --- --- XXX --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

B OG Blagoevgrad

Podgrupa "Mesta" iztok

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |
        | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |

                           Final Standings:              

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Debren (Debren) 10 9 0 1 45:14 27 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2. Granichar (Tuhovishta) 10 8 2 0 42:10 26 3. Ognyanovo (Ognyanovo) 10 6 2 2 37:29 20 4. Slashten 2007 (Slashten) 9 4 2 3 35:19 14 5. Kanina (Garmen) 9 3 2 4 18:25 11 6. Pletena (Pletena) 9 3 1 5 27:24 10 7. Rodopa (Ribnovo) 11 2 3 6 17:38 9 8. Kochan (Kochan) 10 2 2 6 18:32 8 9. Lisets (Osikovo) 10 0 0 10 9:57 0 [+]
Notes - Spartak 2004 (Dolno Dryanovo), 9th last season; withdraws. - Lisets (Osikovo) joins the group. - On 9 March 2020, Monday, the BFU decides to suspend all amateur football competitions as a prevention measure against the spread of the COVID-19 virus. On 13 March 2020, Friday, for the same reason a general emergency is declared in the country with effect until 14 April 2020. It is then further extended until 13 May. Given that, on 21 April 2020, Tuesday, the BFU and the AFL decide to declare the season in the amateur men's football for finished, with the standings as of the moment of suspension being declared final. In the oblasti, where there A OG and B OG, there are no relegated teams from A OG. In the oblasti, where A OG is split into subgroups, as soon as sporting activities are restored there will be play-offs for determining the OG champion. Round 1 14 September 2019, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Slashten 2007 (Slashten) - Ognyanovo (Ognyanovo) 4:4 Debren (Debren) - Lisets (Osikovo) 4:0 Rodopa (Ribnovo) - Kochan (Kochan) 0:2 Granichar (Tuhovishta) - Kanina (Garmen) 7:1 Pletena (Pletena) bye Round 2 21 September 2019, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Kochan (Kochan) - Granichar (Tuhovishta) 2:3 Lisets (Osikovo) - Rodopa (Ribnovo) 1:4 Ognyanovo (Ognyanovo) - Debren (Debren) 7:5 Pletena (Pletena) - Slashten 2007 (Slashten) 2:5 Kanina (Garmen) bye Round 3 28 September 2019, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Debren (Debren) - Pletena (Pletena) 3:0 Rodopa (Ribnovo) - Ognyanovo (Ognyanovo) 1:5 Granichar (Tuhovishta) - Lisets (Osikovo) 10:2 Kanina (Garmen) - Kochan (Kochan) 4:1 Slashten 2007 (Slashten) bye Round 4 5 October 2019, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Lisets (Osikovo) - Kanina (Garmen) 2:4 Ognyanovo (Ognyanovo) - Granichar (Tuhovishta) 3:3 Pletena (Pletena) - Rodopa (Ribnovo) 11:0 Slashten 2007 (Slashten) - Debren (Debren) 1:3 Kochan (Kochan) bye Round 5 12 October 2019, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Rodopa (Ribnovo) - Slashten 2007 (Slashten) 2:2 Granichar (Tuhovishta) - Pletena (Pletena) 1:1 Kanina (Garmen) - Ognyanovo (Ognyanovo) 5:2 Kochan (Kochan) - Lisets (Osikovo) 8:0 Debren (Debren) bye Round 6 19 October 2019, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Ognyanovo (Ognyanovo) - Kochan (Kochan) 3:2 Pletena (Pletena) - Kanina (Garmen) 3:1 Slashten 2007 (Slashten) - Granichar (Tuhovishta) 0:1 Debren (Debren) - Rodopa (Ribnovo) 5:1 Lisets (Osikovo) bye Round 7 2 November 2019, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Granichar (Tuhovishta) - Debren (Debren) postponed Kanina (Garmen) - Slashten 2007 (Slashten) postponed Kochan (Kochan) - Pletena (Pletena) postponed Lisets (Osikovo) - Ognyanovo (Ognyanovo) postponed 14 December 2019, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Granichar (Tuhovishta) - Debren (Debren) postponed Kanina (Garmen) - Slashten 2007 (Slashten) postponed Kochan (Kochan) - Pletena (Pletena) postponed Lisets (Osikovo) - Ognyanovo (Ognyanovo) postponed 8 March 2020, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Granichar (Tuhovishta) - Debren (Debren) annulled Kanina (Garmen) - Slashten 2007 (Slashten) annulled Kochan (Kochan) - Pletena (Pletena) annulled Lisets (Osikovo) - Ognyanovo (Ognyanovo) annulled Rodopa (Ribnovo) bye Round 8 9 November 2019, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Pletena (Pletena) - Lisets (Osikovo) 3:0 Slashten 2007 (Slashten) - Kochan (Kochan) 9:1 Debren (Debren) - Kanina (Garmen) 4:0 Rodopa (Ribnovo) - Granichar (Tuhovishta) 1:3 Ognyanovo (Ognyanovo) bye Round 9 16 November 2019, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Kanina (Garmen) - Rodopa (Ribnovo) 2:2 Kochan (Kochan) - Debren (Debren) 0:3 Lisets (Osikovo) - Slashten 2007 (Slashten) 1:8 Ognyanovo (Ognyanovo) - Pletena (Pletena) 4:3 Granichar (Tuhovishta) bye Round 10 23 November 2019, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Ognyanovo (Ognyanovo) - Slashten 2007 (Slashten) postponed Lisets (Osikovo) - Debren (Debren) 3:9 Kochan (Kochan) - Rodopa (Ribnovo) 1:1 Kanina (Garmen) - Granichar (Tuhovishta) 0:3 1 March 2020, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Ognyanovo (Ognyanovo) - Slashten 2007 (Slashten) 3:1 Pletena (Pletena) bye Round 11 30 November 2019, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Granichar (Tuhovishta) - Kochan (Kochan) 8:0 Rodopa (Ribnovo) - Lisets (Osikovo) 4:0 Debren (Debren) - Ognyanovo (Ognyanovo) 4:0 Slashten 2007 (Slashten) - Pletena (Pletena) 5:2 Kanina (Garmen) bye Round 12 7 December 2019, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Pletena (Pletena) - Debren (Debren) postponed Ognyanovo (Ognyanovo) - Rodopa (Ribnovo) 6:1 Lisets (Osikovo) - Granichar (Tuhovishta) postponed Kochan (Kochan) - Kanina (Garmen) postponed 1 March 2020, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Pletena (Pletena) - Debren (Debren) 2:5 Lisets (Osikovo) - Granichar (Tuhovishta) 0:3 Kochan (Kochan) - Kanina (Garmen) 1:1 Slashten 2007 (Slashten) bye Round 7 - postponed matches 14 December 2019, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Granichar (Tuhovishta) - Debren (Debren) postponed Kanina (Garmen) - Slashten 2007 (Slashten) postponed Kochan (Kochan) - Pletena (Pletena) postponed Lisets (Osikovo) - Ognyanovo (Ognyanovo) postponed Round 10 - postponed match 1 March 2020, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Ognyanovo (Ognyanovo) - Slashten 2007 (Slashten) 3:1 Round 12 - postponed matches 1 March 2020, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Pletena (Pletena) - Debren (Debren) 2:5 Lisets (Osikovo) - Granichar (Tuhovishta) 0:3 Kochan (Kochan) - Kanina (Garmen) 1:1 Round 7 - postponed matches 8 March 2020, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Granichar (Tuhovishta) - Debren (Debren) annulled Kanina (Garmen) - Slashten 2007 (Slashten) annulled Kochan (Kochan) - Pletena (Pletena) annulled Lisets (Osikovo) - Ognyanovo (Ognyanovo) annulled Round 13 15 March 2020, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Kanina (Garmen) - Lisets (Osikovo) annulled Granichar (Tuhovishta) - Ognyanovo (Ognyanovo) annulled Rodopa (Ribnovo) - Pletena (Pletena) annulled Debren (Debren) - Slashten 2007 (Slashten) annulled Kochan (Kochan) bye Round 14 22 March 2020, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Slashten 2007 (Slashten) - Rodopa (Ribnovo) annulled Pletena (Pletena) - Granichar (Tuhovishta) annulled Ognyanovo (Ognyanovo) - Kanina (Garmen) annulled Lisets (Osikovo) - Kochan (Kochan) annulled Debren (Debren) bye Round 15 29 March 2020, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Kochan (Kochan) - Ognyanovo (Ognyanovo) annulled Kanina (Garmen) - Pletena (Pletena) annulled Granichar (Tuhovishta) - Slashten 2007 (Slashten) annulled Rodopa (Ribnovo) - Debren (Debren) annulled Lisets (Osikovo) bye Round 16 5 April 2020, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Debren (Debren) - Granichar (Tuhovishta) annulled Slashten 2007 (Slashten) - Kanina (Garmen) annulled Pletena (Pletena) - Kochan (Kochan) annulled Ognyanovo (Ognyanovo) - Lisets (Osikovo) annulled Rodopa (Ribnovo) bye Round 17 12 April 2020, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Lisets (Osikovo) - Pletena (Pletena) annulled Kochan (Kochan) - Slashten 2007 (Slashten) annulled Kanina (Garmen) - Debren (Debren) annulled Granichar (Tuhovishta) - Rodopa (Ribnovo) annulled Ognyanovo (Ognyanovo) bye Round 18 26 April 2020, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Rodopa (Ribnovo) - Kanina (Garmen) annulled Debren (Debren) - Kochan (Kochan) annulled Slashten 2007 (Slashten) - Lisets (Osikovo) annulled Pletena (Pletena) - Ognyanovo (Ognyanovo) annulled Granichar (Tuhovishta) bye
Results grid
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Debren (Debren) XXX --- 4:0 --- 4:0 3:0 5:1 --- 4:0 2. Granichar (Tuhovishta) --- XXX --- --- 7:1 1:1 --- 8:0 10:2 3. Ognyanovo (Ognyanovo) 7:5 3:3 XXX 3:1 --- 4:3 6:1 3:2 --- 4. Slashten 2007 (Slashten) 1:3 0:1 4:4 XXX --- 5:2 --- 9:1 --- 5. Kanina (Garmen) --- 0:3 5:2 --- XXX --- 2:2 4:1 --- 6. Pletena (Pletena) 2:5 --- --- 2:5 3:1 XXX 11:0 --- 3:0 7. Rodopa (Ribnovo) --- 1:3 1:5 2:2 --- --- XXX 0:2 4:0 8. Kochan (Kochan) 0:3 2:3 --- --- 1:1 --- 1:1 XXX 8:0 9. Lisets (Osikovo) 3:9 0:3 --- 1:8 2:4 --- 1:4 --- XXX ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

B OG Blagoevgrad

Podgrupa "Mesta" zapad

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 |
        | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |

                           Final Standings:              

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Pirin (Breznitsa) 10 9 0 1 40:9 27 [1 0 0 4:0 3] - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2. Buyna Mesta MM (Mosomishte) 10 9 0 1 31:10 27 [0 0 1 0:4 0] 3. Kornitsa (Kornitsa) 9 5 1 3 16:19 16 [1 1 0 2:1 4] 4. Kraishte 2018 (Kraishte) 10 5 1 4 23:18 16 [0 1 1 1:2 1] 5. Yunak 2015 (Banya) 10 4 1 5 32:22 13 6. Orelyak 1974 (Lazhnitsa) 10 4 0 6 24:27 12 7. Sadovo (Sadovo) 10 1 1 8 10:37 4 8. Barselona (Borovo) 9 0 0 9 3:37 0
Notes - Balkan (Dobrinishte), 7th in B OG "Mesta" - zapad last season; is promoted to A OG. - On 9 March 2020, Monday, the BFU decides to suspend all amateur football competitions as a prevention measure against the spread of the COVID-19 virus. On 13 March 2020, Friday, for the same reason a general emergency is declared in the country with effect until 14 April 2020. It is then further extended until 13 May. Given that, on 21 April 2020, Tuesday, the BFU and the AFL decide to declare the season in the amateur men's football for finished, with the standings as of the moment of suspension being declared final. In the oblasti, where there A OG and B OG, there are no relegated teams from A OG. In the oblasti, where A OG is split into subgroups, as soon as sporting activities are restored there will be play-offs for determining the OG champion. Round 1 15 September 2019, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Sadovo (Sadovo) - Yunak 2015 (Banya) 2:2 Pirin (Breznitsa) - Orelyak 1974 (Lazhnitsa) 3:0 Buyna Mesta MM (Mosomishte) - Barselona (Borovo) 4:0 Kraishte 2018 (Kraishte) - Kornitsa (Kornitsa) 1:1 Round 2 22 September 2019, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Yunak 2015 (Banya) - Kornitsa (Kornitsa) 6:0 Barselona (Borovo) - Kraishte 2018 (Kraishte) 1:2 Orelyak 1974 (Lazhnitsa) - Buyna Mesta MM (Mosomishte) 2:3 Sadovo (Sadovo) - Pirin (Breznitsa) 0:5 Round 3 29 September 2019, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Pirin (Breznitsa) - Yunak 2015 (Banya) 8:1 Buyna Mesta MM (Mosomishte) - Sadovo (Sadovo) 6:1 Kraishte 2018 (Kraishte) - Orelyak 1974 (Lazhnitsa) 3:6 Kornitsa (Kornitsa) - Barselona (Borovo) annulled * * - initially postponed, then annulled following the season's early closure. Round 4 6 October 2019, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Yunak 2015 (Banya) - Barselona (Borovo) 8:0 Orelyak 1974 (Lazhnitsa) - Kornitsa (Kornitsa) 0:3 Sadovo (Sadovo) - Kraishte 2018 (Kraishte) 3:5 Pirin (Breznitsa) - Buyna Mesta MM (Mosomishte) 4:0 Round 5 13 October 2019, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Buyna Mesta MM (Mosomishte) - Yunak 2015 (Banya) 2:1 Kraishte 2018 (Kraishte) - Pirin (Breznitsa) 2:1 Kornitsa (Kornitsa) - Sadovo (Sadovo) 3:0 Barselona (Borovo) - Orelyak 1974 (Lazhnitsa) 2:7 Round 6 20 October 2019, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Yunak 2015 (Banya) - Orelyak 1974 (Lazhnitsa) 3:0 Sadovo (Sadovo) - Barselona (Borovo) 4:0 Pirin (Breznitsa) - Kornitsa (Kornitsa) 6:1 Buyna Mesta MM (Mosomishte) - Kraishte 2018 (Kraishte) 2:1 Round 7 3 November 2019, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Kraishte 2018 (Kraishte) - Yunak 2015 (Banya) postponed Kornitsa (Kornitsa) - Buyna Mesta MM (Mosomishte) postponed Barselona (Borovo) - Pirin (Breznitsa) postponed Orelyak 1974 (Lazhnitsa) - Sadovo (Sadovo) postponed 1 December 2019, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Kraishte 2018 (Kraishte) - Yunak 2015 (Banya) 4:0 Kornitsa (Kornitsa) - Buyna Mesta MM (Mosomishte) 1:4 Barselona (Borovo) - Pirin (Breznitsa) 0:3 Orelyak 1974 (Lazhnitsa) - Sadovo (Sadovo) 3:0 Round 8 10 November 2019, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Yunak 2015 (Banya) - Sadovo (Sadovo) 7:0 Orelyak 1974 (Lazhnitsa) - Pirin (Breznitsa) 3:4 Barselona (Borovo) - Buyna Mesta MM (Mosomishte) 0:3 Kornitsa (Kornitsa) - Kraishte 2018 (Kraishte) 1:0 Round 9 17 November 2019, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Kornitsa (Kornitsa) - Yunak 2015 (Banya) 3:2 Kraishte 2018 (Kraishte) - Barselona (Borovo) 3:0 Buyna Mesta MM (Mosomishte) - Orelyak 1974 (Lazhnitsa) 4:0 Pirin (Breznitsa) - Sadovo (Sadovo) 3:0 Round 10 24 November 2019, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Yunak 2015 (Banya) - Pirin (Breznitsa) 2:3 Sadovo (Sadovo) - Buyna Mesta MM (Mosomishte) 0:3 Orelyak 1974 (Lazhnitsa) - Kraishte 2018 (Kraishte) 3:2 Barselona (Borovo) - Kornitsa (Kornitsa) 0:3 Round 7 - postponed matches 1 December 2019, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Kraishte 2018 (Kraishte) - Yunak 2015 (Banya) 4:0 Kornitsa (Kornitsa) - Buyna Mesta MM (Mosomishte) 1:4 Barselona (Borovo) - Pirin (Breznitsa) 0:3 Orelyak 1974 (Lazhnitsa) - Sadovo (Sadovo) 3:0 Round 11 28 March 2020, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Barselona (Borovo) - Yunak 2015 (Banya) annulled Kornitsa (Kornitsa) - Orelyak 1974 (Lazhnitsa) annulled Kraishte 2018 (Kraishte) - Sadovo (Sadovo) annulled Buyna Mesta MM (Mosomishte) - Pirin (Breznitsa) annulled Round 12 4 April 2020, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Yunak 2015 (Banya) - Buyna Mesta MM (Mosomishte) annulled Pirin (Breznitsa) - Kraishte 2018 (Kraishte) annulled Sadovo (Sadovo) - Kornitsa (Kornitsa) annulled Orelyak 1974 (Lazhnitsa) - Barselona (Borovo) annulled Round 13 11 April 2020, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Orelyak 1974 (Lazhnitsa) - Yunak 2015 (Banya) annulled Barselona (Borovo) - Sadovo (Sadovo) annulled Kornitsa (Kornitsa) - Pirin (Breznitsa) annulled Kraishte 2018 (Kraishte) - Buyna Mesta MM (Mosomishte) annulled Round 14 25 April 2020, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Yunak 2015 (Banya) - Kraishte 2018 (Kraishte) annulled Buyna Mesta MM (Mosomishte) - Kornitsa (Kornitsa) annulled Pirin (Breznitsa) - Barselona (Borovo) annulled Sadovo (Sadovo) - Orelyak 1974 (Lazhnitsa) annulled
Results grid
------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. ------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. Pirin (Breznitsa) XXX 4:0 6:1 --- 8:1 3:0 3:0 --- 2. Buyna Mesta MM (Mosomishte) --- XXX --- 2:1 2:1 4:0 6:1 4:0 3. Kornitsa (Kornitsa) --- 1:4 XXX 1:0 3:2 --- 3:0 --- 4. Kraishte 2018 (Kraishte) 2:1 --- 1:1 XXX 4:0 3:6 --- 3:0 5. Yunak 2015 (Banya) 2:3 --- 6:0 --- XXX 3:0 7:0 8:0 6. Orelyak 1974 (Lazhnitsa) 3:4 2:3 0:3 3:2 --- XXX 3:0 --- 7. Sadovo (Sadovo) 0:5 0:3 --- 3:5 2:2 --- XXX 4:0 8. Barselona (Borovo) 0:3 0:3 0:3 1:2 --- 2:7 --- XXX ------------------------------------------------------------------------------ top