OG Blagoevgrad 2018/19

« OG Blagoevgrad 2018/19 »


A OG Blagoevgrad

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 |
        | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Perun 1978 (Kresna)                24   20   3   1   82:17   63        Champion
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 2. Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev)         24   18   2   4   77:24   56 [-][*]         
 3. Malesh (Mikrevo)                   24   15   5   4   70:33   50    [*]         
 4. Levski 2008 (Krupnik)              24   12   3   9   51:43   39                
 5. Belitsa 2015 (Belitsa)             24   12   0  12   58:61   36                
 6. Uragan 1970 (Gorno Draglishte)     24   10   4  10   41:47   34                
 7. Avangard (Bachevo)                 24   10   3  11   67:62   33                
 8. Mesta (Hadzhidimovo)               24    8   8   8   43:42   32                
 9. Strela 2003 (Valkosel)             24    8   4  12   35:57   28                
10. Granichar (Koprivlen)              24    8   2  14   32:46   26                
11. Minyor 2016 (Eleshnitsa)           24    7   3  14   28:56   24                
12. Planinets (Godlevo)                24    5   2  17   37:79   17                
13. Pirin 1941 II (Razlog)             24    3   1  20   35:89   10                

Notes
  - Pirin (Gotse Delchev), 17th in Yugozapadna Treta liga last season; is relegated to A OG Blagoevgrad. The club is renamed to Pirin 1912.
  - Malesh 1940 (Mikrevo), 8th last season; is renamed to Malesh.

                           Round 1

9 September 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Mesta (Hadzhidimovo) - Uragan 1970 (Gorno Draglishte)     2:2 
Planinets (Godlevo) - Levski 2008 (Krupnik)               0:6 
Malesh (Mikrevo) - Perun 1978 (Kresna)                    2:2 
Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) - Granichar (Koprivlen)        1:0 
Pirin 1941 II (Razlog) - Avangard (Bachevo)               1:4 
Minyor 2016 (Eleshnitsa) - Strela 2003 (Valkosel)         2:1 
Belitsa 2015 (Belitsa)                                    bye

                           Round 2

16 September 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Uragan 1970 (Gorno Draglishte) - Strela 2003 (Valkosel)   2:1 
Avangard (Bachevo) - Minyor 2016 (Eleshnitsa)             3:1 
Belitsa 2015 (Belitsa) - Pirin 1941 II (Razlog)           2:1 
Perun 1978 (Kresna) - Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev)          1:0 
Levski 2008 (Krupnik) - Malesh (Mikrevo)                  1:2 
Mesta (Hadzhidimovo) - Planinets (Godlevo)                6:1 
Granichar (Koprivlen)                                     bye

                           Round 3

23 September 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Planinets (Godlevo) - Uragan 1970 (Gorno Draglishte)      2:3 
Malesh (Mikrevo) - Mesta (Hadzhidimovo)                   2:1 
Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) - Levski 2008 (Krupnik)        4:2 
Pirin 1941 II (Razlog) - Granichar (Koprivlen)            2:0 
Minyor 2016 (Eleshnitsa) - Belitsa 2015 (Belitsa)         5:1 
Strela 2003 (Valkosel) - Avangard (Bachevo)               0:1 
Perun 1978 (Kresna)                                       bye

                           Round 4

30 September 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Uragan 1970 (Gorno Draglishte) - Avangard (Bachevo)       1:0 
Belitsa 2015 (Belitsa) - Strela 2003 (Valkosel)           3:0 
Granichar (Koprivlen) - Minyor 2016 (Eleshnitsa)          3:2 
Perun 1978 (Kresna) - Pirin 1941 II (Razlog)              4:2 
Mesta (Hadzhidimovo) - Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev)         0:0 
Planinets (Godlevo) - Malesh (Mikrevo)                    0:7 
Levski 2008 (Krupnik)                                     bye

                           Round 5

7 October 2018, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Malesh (Mikrevo) - Uragan 1970 (Gorno Draglishte)         1:0 
Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) - Planinets (Godlevo)          3:0 awd * 
* - the visitors inform beforehand that they won't show up.
Pirin 1941 II (Razlog) - Levski 2008 (Krupnik)            2:1 
Minyor 2016 (Eleshnitsa) - Perun 1978 (Kresna)            0:0 
Strela 2003 (Valkosel) - Granichar (Koprivlen)            2:2 
Avangard (Bachevo) - Belitsa 2015 (Belitsa)               3:5 
Mesta (Hadzhidimovo)                                      bye

                           Round 6

14 October 2018, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Uragan 1970 (Gorno Draglishte) - Belitsa 2015 (Belitsa)   3:1 
Granichar (Koprivlen) - Avangard (Bachevo)                2:0 
Perun 1978 (Kresna) - Strela 2003 (Valkosel)              6:0 
Levski 2008 (Krupnik) - Minyor 2016 (Eleshnitsa)          2:0 
Mesta (Hadzhidimovo) - Pirin 1941 II (Razlog)             postponed 
Malesh (Mikrevo) - Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev)             3:0 
17 February 2019, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Mesta (Hadzhidimovo) - Pirin 1941 II (Razlog)             2:0 
Planinets (Godlevo)                                       bye

                           Round 7

21 October 2018, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) - Uragan 1970 (Gorno Draglishte) 3:1 
Pirin 1941 II (Razlog) - Planinets (Godlevo)              2:1 
Minyor 2016 (Eleshnitsa) - Mesta (Hadzhidimovo)           1:1 
Strela 2003 (Valkosel) - Levski 2008 (Krupnik)            postponed 
Avangard (Bachevo) - Perun 1978 (Kresna)                  0:4 
Belitsa 2015 (Belitsa) - Granichar (Koprivlen)            5:1 
17 February 2019, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Strela 2003 (Valkosel) - Levski 2008 (Krupnik)            3:2 
Malesh (Mikrevo)                                          bye

                           Round 8

28 October 2018, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Uragan 1970 (Gorno Draglishte) - Granichar (Koprivlen)    1:0 
Perun 1978 (Kresna) - Belitsa 2015 (Belitsa)              4:0 
Levski 2008 (Krupnik) - Avangard (Bachevo)                1:0 
Mesta (Hadzhidimovo) - Strela 2003 (Valkosel)             3:3 
Planinets (Godlevo) - Minyor 2016 (Eleshnitsa)            0:0 
Malesh (Mikrevo) - Pirin 1941 II (Razlog)                 6:2 
Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev)                                bye

                           Round 9

4 November 2018, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Pirin 1941 II (Razlog) - Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev)       1:6 
Minyor 2016 (Eleshnitsa) - Malesh (Mikrevo)               1:4 
Strela 2003 (Valkosel) - Planinets (Godlevo)              3:0 
Avangard (Bachevo) - Mesta (Hadzhidimovo)                10:2 
Belitsa 2015 (Belitsa) - Levski 2008 (Krupnik)            5:0 
Granichar (Koprivlen) - Perun 1978 (Kresna)               1:3 
Uragan 1970 (Gorno Draglishte)                            bye

                           Round 10

11 November 2018, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Uragan 1970 (Gorno Draglishte) - Perun 1978 (Kresna)      0:2 
Levski 2008 (Krupnik) - Granichar (Koprivlen)             3:0 awd * 
* - the visitors don't show up.
Mesta (Hadzhidimovo) - Belitsa 2015 (Belitsa)             5:0 
Planinets (Godlevo) - Avangard (Bachevo)                  4:4 
Malesh (Mikrevo) - Strela 2003 (Valkosel)                 3:0 
Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) - Minyor 2016 (Eleshnitsa)     6:1 
Pirin 1941 II (Razlog)                                    bye

                           Round 11

18 November 2018, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Pirin 1941 II (Razlog) - Uragan 1970 (Gorno Draglishte)   2:3 
Strela 2003 (Valkosel) - Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev)       1:2 
Avangard (Bachevo) - Malesh (Mikrevo)                     1:4 
Belitsa 2015 (Belitsa) - Planinets (Godlevo)              4:1 
Granichar (Koprivlen) - Mesta (Hadzhidimovo)              0:2 
Perun 1978 (Kresna) - Levski 2008 (Krupnik)               5:2 
Minyor 2016 (Eleshnitsa)                                  bye

                           Round 12

25 November 2018, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Uragan 1970 (Gorno Draglishte) - Levski 2008 (Krupnik)    4:5 
Mesta (Hadzhidimovo) - Perun 1978 (Kresna)                0:4 
Planinets (Godlevo) - Granichar (Koprivlen)               3:0 
Malesh (Mikrevo) - Belitsa 2015 (Belitsa)                 5:2 
Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) - Avangard (Bachevo)           6:1 
Pirin 1941 II (Razlog) - Minyor 2016 (Eleshnitsa)         2:4 
Strela 2003 (Valkosel)                                    bye

                           Round 13

2 December 2018, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Minyor 2016 (Eleshnitsa) - Uragan 1970 (Gorno Draglishte) 3:0 
Strela 2003 (Valkosel) - Pirin 1941 II (Razlog)           3:0 
Belitsa 2015 (Belitsa) - Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev)       postponed 
Granichar (Koprivlen) - Malesh (Mikrevo)                  0:0 
Perun 1978 (Kresna) - Planinets (Godlevo)                 7:0 
Levski 2008 (Krupnik) - Mesta (Hadzhidimovo)              3:0 
17 February 2019, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Belitsa 2015 (Belitsa) - Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev)       1:4 
Avangard (Bachevo)                                        bye

                           Round 6 - postponed match

17 February 2019, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Mesta (Hadzhidimovo) - Pirin 1941 II (Razlog)             2:0 

                           Round 7 - postponed match

17 February 2019, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Strela 2003 (Valkosel) - Levski 2008 (Krupnik)            3:2 

                           Round 13 - postponed match

17 February 2019, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Belitsa 2015 (Belitsa) - Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev)       1:4 

                           Round 14

24 February 2019, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Uragan 1970 (Gorno Draglishte) - Mesta (Hadzhidimovo)     2:1 
Levski 2008 (Krupnik) - Planinets (Godlevo)               4:1 
Perun 1978 (Kresna) - Malesh (Mikrevo)                    2:0 
Avangard (Bachevo) - Pirin 1941 II (Razlog)               8:4 
Strela 2003 (Valkosel) - Minyor 2016 (Eleshnitsa)         3:0 
24 February 2019, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Granichar (Koprivlen) - Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev)        1:5 
Belitsa 2015 (Belitsa)                                    bye

                           Round 15

3 March 2019, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Strela 2003 (Valkosel) - Uragan 1970 (Gorno Draglishte)   1:0 
Minyor 2016 (Eleshnitsa) - Avangard (Bachevo)             1:0 
Pirin 1941 II (Razlog) - Belitsa 2015 (Belitsa)           2:8 
Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) - Perun 1978 (Kresna)          3:0 
Malesh (Mikrevo) - Levski 2008 (Krupnik)                  1:2 
Planinets (Godlevo) - Mesta (Hadzhidimovo)                1:0 
Granichar (Koprivlen)                                     bye

                           Round 16

10 March 2019, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Uragan 1970 (Gorno Draglishte) - Planinets (Godlevo)      3:1 
Mesta (Hadzhidimovo) - Malesh (Mikrevo)                   2:2 
Levski 2008 (Krupnik) - Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev)        3:2 
Granichar (Koprivlen) - Pirin 1941 II (Razlog)            3:0 
Belitsa 2015 (Belitsa) - Minyor 2016 (Eleshnitsa)         3:0 awd * 
* - initially postponed, then awarded.
Avangard (Bachevo) - Strela 2003 (Valkosel)               7:2 
Perun 1978 (Kresna)                                       bye

                           Round 17

17 March 2019, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Avangard (Bachevo) - Uragan 1970 (Gorno Draglishte)       4:4 
Strela 2003 (Valkosel) - Belitsa 2015 (Belitsa)           3:0 
Minyor 2016 (Eleshnitsa) - Granichar (Koprivlen)          1:3 
Pirin 1941 II (Razlog) - Perun 1978 (Kresna)              1:5 
Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) - Mesta (Hadzhidimovo)         1:1 
Malesh (Mikrevo) - Planinets (Godlevo)                    4:2 
Levski 2008 (Krupnik)                                     bye

                           Round 18

24 March 2019, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Uragan 1970 (Gorno Draglishte) - Malesh (Mikrevo)         4:4 
Planinets (Godlevo) - Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev)          0:6 
Levski 2008 (Krupnik) - Pirin 1941 II (Razlog)            3:0 
Perun 1978 (Kresna) - Minyor 2016 (Eleshnitsa)            8:1 
Granichar (Koprivlen) - Strela 2003 (Valkosel)            3:0 
Belitsa 2015 (Belitsa) - Avangard (Bachevo)               1:4 
Mesta (Hadzhidimovo)                                      bye

                           Round 19

31 March 2019, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Belitsa 2015 (Belitsa) - Uragan 1970 (Gorno Draglishte)   1:0 
Avangard (Bachevo) - Granichar (Koprivlen)                2:1 
Strela 2003 (Valkosel) - Perun 1978 (Kresna)              0:3 
Minyor 2016 (Eleshnitsa) - Levski 2008 (Krupnik)          0:2 
Pirin 1941 II (Razlog) - Mesta (Hadzhidimovo)             2:3 
Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) - Malesh (Mikrevo)             2:1 
Planinets (Godlevo)                                       bye

                           Round 20

7 April 2019, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Uragan 1970 (Gorno Draglishte) - Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) 0:3 
Planinets (Godlevo) - Pirin 1941 II (Razlog)              5:2 
Mesta (Hadzhidimovo) - Minyor 2016 (Eleshnitsa)           3:0 
Levski 2008 (Krupnik) - Strela 2003 (Valkosel)            2:2 
Perun 1978 (Kresna) - Avangard (Bachevo)                  3:2 
Granichar (Koprivlen) - Belitsa 2015 (Belitsa)            2:3 
Malesh (Mikrevo)                                          bye

                           Round 21

14 April 2019, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Granichar (Koprivlen) - Uragan 1970 (Gorno Draglishte)    3:0 
Belitsa 2015 (Belitsa) - Perun 1978 (Kresna)              1:5 
Avangard (Bachevo) - Levski 2008 (Krupnik)                3:1 
Strela 2003 (Valkosel) - Mesta (Hadzhidimovo)             1:1 
Minyor 2016 (Eleshnitsa) - Planinets (Godlevo)            1:0 
Pirin 1941 II (Razlog) - Malesh (Mikrevo)                 2:2 
Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev)                                bye

                           Round 22

21 April 2019, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) - Pirin 1941 II (Razlog)       5:1 
Malesh (Mikrevo) - Minyor 2016 (Eleshnitsa)               3:0 
Planinets (Godlevo) - Strela 2003 (Valkosel)              8:0 
Mesta (Hadzhidimovo) - Avangard (Bachevo)                 1:1 
Levski 2008 (Krupnik) - Belitsa 2015 (Belitsa)            3:1 
Perun 1978 (Kresna) - Granichar (Koprivlen)               3:1 
Uragan 1970 (Gorno Draglishte)                            bye

                           Round 23

5 May 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Perun 1978 (Kresna) - Uragan 1970 (Gorno Draglishte)      4:0 
Granichar (Koprivlen) - Levski 2008 (Krupnik)             3:1 
Belitsa 2015 (Belitsa) - Mesta (Hadzhidimovo)             3:0 
Avangard (Bachevo) - Planinets (Godlevo)                  3:4 
Strela 2003 (Valkosel) - Malesh (Mikrevo)                 3:1 
Minyor 2016 (Eleshnitsa) - Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev)     0:3 
Pirin 1941 II (Razlog)                                    bye

                           Round 24

12 May 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Uragan 1970 (Gorno Draglishte) - Pirin 1941 II (Razlog)   4:2 
Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) - Strela 2003 (Valkosel)       6:0 
Malesh (Mikrevo) - Avangard (Bachevo)                     6:1 
Planinets (Godlevo) - Belitsa 2015 (Belitsa)              3:5 
Mesta (Hadzhidimovo) - Granichar (Koprivlen)              4:0 
Levski 2008 (Krupnik) - Perun 1978 (Kresna)               1:1 
Minyor 2016 (Eleshnitsa)                                  bye

                           Round 25

19 May 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Levski 2008 (Krupnik) - Uragan 1970 (Gorno Draglishte)    1:1 
Perun 1978 (Kresna) - Mesta (Hadzhidimovo)                3:0 
Granichar (Koprivlen) - Planinets (Godlevo)               3:0 
Belitsa 2015 (Belitsa) - Malesh (Mikrevo)                 3:4 
Avangard (Bachevo) - Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev)           5:3 
Minyor 2016 (Eleshnitsa) - Pirin 1941 II (Razlog)         4:2 
Strela 2003 (Valkosel)                                    bye

                           Round 26

22 May 2019, Wednesday, 18:00 EEST:
Uragan 1970 (Gorno Draglishte) - Minyor 2016 (Eleshnitsa) 3:0 
Pirin 1941 II (Razlog) - Strela 2003 (Valkosel)           0:3 
Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) - Belitsa 2015 (Belitsa)       3:0 
Malesh (Mikrevo) - Granichar (Koprivlen)                  3:0 
Planinets (Godlevo) - Perun 1978 (Kresna)                 0:3 
Mesta (Hadzhidimovo) - Levski 2008 (Krupnik)              3:0 
Avangard (Bachevo)                                        bye

Results grid
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Perun 1978 (Kresna) XXX 1:0 2:0 5:2 4:0 4:0 3:2 3:0 6:0 3:1 8:1 7:0 4:2 2. Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) 3:0 XXX 2:1 4:2 3:0 3:1 6:1 1:1 6:0 1:0 6:1 3:0* 5:1 3. Malesh (Mikrevo) 2:2 3:0 XXX 1:2 5:2 1:0 6:1 2:1 3:0 3:0 3:0 4:2 6:2 4. Levski 2008 (Krupnik) 1:1 3:2 1:2 XXX 3:1 1:1 1:0 3:0 2:2 3:0* 2:0 4:1 3:0 5. Belitsa 2015 (Belitsa) 1:5 1:4 3:4 5:0 XXX 1:0 1:4 3:0 3:0 5:1 3:0* 4:1 2:1 6. Uragan 1970 (Gorno Draglishte) 0:2 0:3 4:4 4:5 3:1 XXX 1:0 2:1 2:1 1:0 3:0 3:1 4:2 7. Avangard (Bachevo) 0:4 5:3 1:4 3:1 3:5 4:4 XXX 10:2 7:2 2:1 3:1 3:4 8:4 8. Mesta (Hadzhidimovo) 0:4 0:0 2:2 3:0 5:0 2:2 1:1 XXX 3:3 4:0 3:0 6:1 2:0 9. Strela 2003 (Valkosel) 0:3 1:2 3:1 3:2 3:0 1:0 0:1 1:1 XXX 2:2 3:0 3:0 3:0 10. Granichar (Koprivlen) 1:3 1:5 0:0 3:1 2:3 3:0 2:0 0:2 3:0 XXX 3:2 3:0 3:0 11. Minyor 2016 (Eleshnitsa) 0:0 0:3 1:4 0:2 5:1 3:0 1:0 1:1 2:1 1:3 XXX 1:0 4:2 12. Planinets (Godlevo) 0:3 0:6 0:7 0:6 3:5 2:3 4:4 1:0 8:0 3:0 0:0 XXX 5:2 13. Pirin 1941 II (Razlog) 1:5 1:6 2:2 2:1 2:8 2:3 1:4 2:3 0:3 2:0 2:4 2:1 XXX ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

B OG Blagoevgrad

Podgrupa "Struma" 1

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |
        | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Riltsi 2006 (Riltsi)               22   15   1   6   66:34   46 [+]   
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 2. Orel (Lebnitsa)                    22   13   5   4   49:36   44       
 3. Sportist (Struma)                  22   13   3   6   66:36   42    [*]
 4. Bistritsa (Katuntsi)               22   13   2   7   61:40   41       
 5. Spartak (Sklave)                   22   11   5   6   44:35   38       
 6. Iztrebitel (Novo Delchevo)         22   11   4   7   53:39   37       
 7. Edelvays Tsvetanov (Polenitsa)     22    8   3  11   55:48   27       
 8. Vetren (Polena)                    22    8   1  13   38:56   25       
 9. Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo)           22    7   2  13   29:50   23       
10. Dolno Osenovo (Dolno Osenovo)      22    6   2  14   36:65   20        [1 1 0  3:1  4]
11. Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa)             22    6   2  14   24:48   20        [0 1 1  1:3  1]
12. Gradeshnitsa (Dolna Gradeshnitsa)  22    3   6  13   31:65   15 [+]   

Notes
  - Sportist (Struma/Lebnitsa), which up until now is registered in Struma, from this season represents only this village.
  - Riltsi 2006 (Riltsi) and Gradeshnitsa (Dolna Gradeshnitsa) join the group.

                           Round 1

16 September 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Riltsi 2006 (Riltsi) - Edelvays Tsvetanov (Polenitsa)     5:3 
Iztrebitel (Novo Delchevo) - Sportist (Struma)            3:3 
Spartak (Sklave) - Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo)               3:1 
Bistritsa (Katuntsi) - Dolno Osenovo (Dolno Osenovo)      6:1 
Orel (Lebnitsa) - Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa)                  4:2 
Vetren (Polena) - Gradeshnitsa (Dolna Gradeshnitsa)       3:2 

                           Round 2

23 September 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Edelvays Tsvetanov (Polen.) - Gradeshnitsa (D.Gradeshn.)  3:0 
Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa) - Vetren (Polena)                  3:1 
Dolno Osenovo (Dolno Osenovo) - Orel (Lebnitsa)           5:1 
Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo) - Bistritsa (Katuntsi)           1:2 
Sportist (Struma) - Spartak (Sklave)                      0:1 
Riltsi 2006 (Riltsi) - Iztrebitel (Novo Delchevo)         3:2 

                           Round 3

30 September 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Iztrebitel (Novo Delchevo) - Edelvays Tsvetanov (Polen.)  4:4 
Spartak (Sklave) - Riltsi 2006 (Riltsi)                   4:1 
Bistritsa (Katuntsi) - Sportist (Struma)                  3:0 
Orel (Lebnitsa) - Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo)                3:0 
Vetren (Polena) - Dolno Osenovo (Dolno Osenovo)           8:0 
Gradeshnitsa (D.Gradeshn.) - Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa)       2:5 

                           Round 4

7 October 2018, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Edelvays Tsvetanov (Polenitsa) - Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa)   3:0 
Dolno Osenovo (D.Osenovo) - Gradeshnitsa (D.Gradeshn.)    0:1 
Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo) - Vetren (Polena)                2:0 
Sportist (Struma) - Orel (Lebnitsa)                       3:3 
Riltsi 2006 (Riltsi) - Bistritsa (Katuntsi)               4:2 
Iztrebitel (Novo Delchevo) - Spartak (Sklave)             1:1 

                           Round 5

14 October 2018, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Spartak (Sklave) - Edelvays Tsvetanov (Polenitsa)         3:2 
Bistritsa (Katuntsi) - Iztrebitel (Novo Delchevo)         6:1 
Orel (Lebnitsa) - Riltsi 2006 (Riltsi)                    2:3 
Vetren (Polena) - Sportist (Struma)                       2:1 
Gradeshnitsa (D.Gradeshn.) - Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo)     2:2 
Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa) - Dolno Osenovo (Dolno Osenovo)    1:3 

                           Round 6

21 October 2018, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Edelvays Tsvetanov (Polen.) - Dolno Osenovo (D.Osenovo)   6:3 
Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo) - Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa)         1:0 
Sportist (Struma) - Gradeshnitsa (Dolna Gradeshnitsa)     6:2 
Riltsi 2006 (Riltsi) - Vetren (Polena)                    3:2 
Iztrebitel (Novo Delchevo) - Orel (Lebnitsa)              1:1 
Spartak (Sklave) - Bistritsa (Katuntsi)                   0:0 

                           Round 7

28 October 2018, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Bistritsa (Katuntsi) - Edelvays Tsvetanov (Polenitsa)     1:0 
Orel (Lebnitsa) - Spartak (Sklave)                        0:0 
Vetren (Polena) - Iztrebitel (Novo Delchevo)              1:0 
Gradeshnitsa (D.Gradeshn.) - Riltsi 2006 (Riltsi)         0:3 
Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa) - Sportist (Struma)                1:4 
Dolno Osenovo (D.Osenovo) - Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo)      3:1 

                           Round 8

4 November 2018, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Edelvays Tsvetanov (Polen.) - Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo)    0:1 
Sportist (Struma) - Dolno Osenovo (Dolno Osenovo)         4:2 
Riltsi 2006 (Riltsi) - Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa)             postponed 
Iztrebitel (Novo Delchevo) - Gradeshnitsa (D.Gradeshn.)   3:1 
Spartak (Sklave) - Vetren (Polena)                        5:1 
Bistritsa (Katuntsi) - Orel (Lebnitsa)                    3:3 
23 February 2019, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Riltsi 2006 (Riltsi) - Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa)             5:0 

                           Round 9

11 November 2018, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Orel (Lebnitsa) - Edelvays Tsvetanov (Polenitsa)          5:3 
Vetren (Polena) - Bistritsa (Katuntsi)                    postponed 
Gradeshnitsa (Dolna Gradeshnitsa) - Spartak (Sklave)      2:2 
Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa) - Iztrebitel (Novo Delchevo)       1:0 
Dolno Osenovo (Dolno Osenovo) - Riltsi 2006 (Riltsi)      postponed 
Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo) - Sportist (Struma)              2:1 
2 December 2018, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Dolno Osenovo (Dolno Osenovo) - Riltsi 2006 (Riltsi)      0:5 
23 February 2019, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Vetren (Polena) - Bistritsa (Katuntsi)                    4:2 

                           Round 10

18 November 2018, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Edelvays Tsvetanov (Polenitsa) - Sportist (Struma)        2:5 
Riltsi 2006 (Riltsi) - Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo)           5:0 
Iztrebitel (Novo Delchevo) - Dolno Osenovo (D.Osenovo)    6:3 
Spartak (Sklave) - Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa)                 5:0 awd * 
* - abandoned at the visitors' fault.
Bistritsa (Katuntsi) - Gradeshnitsa (D.Gradeshn.)         7:1 
Orel (Lebnitsa) - Vetren (Polena)                         5:1 

                           Round 11

25 November 2018, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Vetren (Polena) - Edelvays Tsvetanov (Polenitsa)          5:2 
Gradeshnitsa (Dolna Gradeshnitsa) - Orel (Lebnitsa)       0:1 
Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa) - Bistritsa (Katuntsi)             3:0 
Dolno Osenovo (Dolno Osenovo) - Spartak (Sklave)          3:1 
Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo) - Iztrebitel (Novo Delchevo)     1:5 
Sportist (Struma) - Riltsi 2006 (Riltsi)                  2:1 

                           Round 9 - postponed match

2 December 2018, Sunday, 14:00 EET:
Dolno Osenovo (Dolno Osenovo) - Riltsi 2006 (Riltsi)      0:5 

                           Round 8 - postponed match

23 February 2019, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Riltsi 2006 (Riltsi) - Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa)             5:0 

                           Round 9 - postponed match

23 February 2019, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Vetren (Polena) - Bistritsa (Katuntsi)                    4:2 

                           Round 12

2 March 2019, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Edelvays Tsvetanov (Polenitsa) - Riltsi 2006 (Riltsi)     2:1 
Sportist (Struma) - Iztrebitel (Novo Delchevo)            3:2 
Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo) - Spartak (Sklave)               4:2 
Dolno Osenovo (Dolno Osenovo) - Bistritsa (Katuntsi)      0:3 
Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa) - Orel (Lebnitsa)                  0:2 
Gradeshnitsa (Dolna Gradeshnitsa) - Vetren (Polena)       2:2 

                           Round 13

9 March 2019, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Gradeshnitsa (D.Gradeshn.) - Edelvays Tsvetanov (Polen.)  2:2 
Vetren (Polena) - Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa)                  3:0 
Orel (Lebnitsa) - Dolno Osenovo (Dolno Osenovo)           2:1 
Bistritsa (Katuntsi) - Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo)           2:4 
Spartak (Sklave) - Sportist (Struma)                      1:1 
Iztrebitel (Novo Delchevo) - Riltsi 2006 (Riltsi)         2:1 

                           Round 14

16 March 2019, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Edelvays Tsvetanov (Polen.) - Iztrebitel (Novo Delchevo)  0:2 
Riltsi 2006 (Riltsi) - Spartak (Sklave)                   3:0 
Sportist (Struma) - Bistritsa (Katuntsi)                  6:1 
Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo) - Orel (Lebnitsa)                postponed 
Dolno Osenovo (Dolno Osenovo) - Vetren (Polena)           0:1 
Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa) - Gradeshnitsa (D.Gradeshn.)       1:1 
1 May 2019, Wednesday, 17:00 EEST:
Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo) - Orel (Lebnitsa)                0:1 

                           Round 15

23 March 2019, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa) - Edelvays Tsvetanov (Polenitsa)   0:3 
Gradeshnitsa (D.Gradeshn.) - Dolno Osenovo (D.Osenovo)    2:2 
Vetren (Polena) - Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo)                1:3 
Orel (Lebnitsa) - Sportist (Struma)                       postponed 
Bistritsa (Katuntsi) - Riltsi 2006 (Riltsi)               2:1 
Spartak (Sklave) - Iztrebitel (Novo Delchevo)             3:1 
6 May 2019, Monday, 17:00 EEST:
Orel (Lebnitsa) - Sportist (Struma)                       2:1 

                           Round 16

30 March 2019, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Edelvays Tsvetanov (Polenitsa) - Spartak (Sklave)         8:1 
Iztrebitel (Novo Delchevo) - Bistritsa (Katuntsi)         3:1 
Riltsi 2006 (Riltsi) - Orel (Lebnitsa)                    2:0 
Sportist (Struma) - Vetren (Polena)                       6:0 
Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo) - Gradeshnitsa (D.Gradeshn.)     0:2 
Dolno Osenovo (Dolno Osenovo) - Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa)    0:0 

                           Round 17

6 April 2019, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Dolno Osenovo (D.Osenovo) - Edelvays Tsvetanov (Polen.)   2:1 
Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa) - Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo)         4:0 
Gradeshnitsa (Dolna Gradeshnitsa) - Sportist (Struma)     0:4 
Vetren (Polena) - Riltsi 2006 (Riltsi)                    0:1 
Orel (Lebnitsa) - Iztrebitel (Novo Delchevo)              2:1 
Bistritsa (Katuntsi) - Spartak (Sklave)                   2:0 

                           Round 18

13 April 2019, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Edelvays Tsvetanov (Polenitsa) - Bistritsa (Katuntsi)     1:2 
Spartak (Sklave) - Orel (Lebnitsa)                        2:3 
Iztrebitel (Novo Delchevo) - Vetren (Polena)              3:0 
Riltsi 2006 (Riltsi) - Gradeshnitsa (D.Gradeshn.)         5:1 
Sportist (Struma) - Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa)                3:0 
Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo) - Dolno Osenovo (D.Osenovo)      1:2 

                           Round 19

20 April 2019, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo) - Edelvays Tsvetanov (Polen.)    postponed 
Dolno Osenovo (Dolno Osenovo) - Sportist (Struma)         1:3 
Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa) - Riltsi 2006 (Riltsi)             2:1 
Gradeshnitsa (D.Gradeshn.) - Iztrebitel (Novo Delchevo)   1:5 
Vetren (Polena) - Spartak (Sklave)                        1:4 
Orel (Lebnitsa) - Bistritsa (Katuntsi)                    1:4 
6 May 2019, Monday, 17:00 EEST:
Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo) - Edelvays Tsvetanov (Polen.)    2:4 

                           Round 14 - postponed match

1 May 2019, Wednesday, 17:00 EEST:
Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo) - Orel (Lebnitsa)                0:1 

                           Round 20

4 May 2019, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Edelvays Tsvetanov (Polenitsa) - Orel (Lebnitsa)          1:1 
Bistritsa (Katuntsi) - Vetren (Polena)                    5:0 
Spartak (Sklave) - Gradeshnitsa (Dolna Gradeshnitsa)      1:0 
Iztrebitel (Novo Delchevo) - Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa)       2:1 
Riltsi 2006 (Riltsi) - Dolno Osenovo (Dolno Osenovo)      6:2 
Sportist (Struma) - Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo)              3:1 

                           Round 15 - postponed match

6 May 2019, Monday, 17:00 EEST:
Orel (Lebnitsa) - Sportist (Struma)                       2:1 

                           Round 19 - postponed match

6 May 2019, Monday, 17:00 EEST:
Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo) - Edelvays Tsvetanov (Polen.)    2:4 

                           Round 21

11 May 2019, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Sportist (Struma) - Edelvays Tsvetanov (Polenitsa)        3:1 
Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo) - Riltsi 2006 (Riltsi)           2:2 
Dolno Osenovo (D.Osenovo) - Iztrebitel (Novo Delchevo)    2:3 
Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa) - Spartak (Sklave)                 0:2 
Gradeshnitsa (D.Gradeshn.) - Bistritsa (Katuntsi)         6:4 
Vetren (Polena) - Orel (Lebnitsa)                         2:3 

                           Round 22

18 May 2019, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Edelvays Tsvetanov (Polenitsa) - Vetren (Polena)          4:0 
Orel (Lebnitsa) - Gradeshnitsa (Dolna Gradeshnitsa)       4:1 
Bistritsa (Katuntsi) - Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa)             3:0 
Spartak (Sklave) - Dolno Osenovo (Dolno Osenovo)          3:1 
Iztrebitel (Novo Delchevo) - Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo)     3:0 
Riltsi 2006 (Riltsi) - Sportist (Struma)                  5:4 

Results grid
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Riltsi 2006 (Riltsi) XXX 2:0 5:4 4:2 3:0 3:2 5:3 3:2 5:0 6:2 5:0 5:1 2. Orel (Lebnitsa) 2:3 XXX 2:1 1:4 0:0 2:1 5:3 5:1 3:0 2:1 4:2 4:1 3. Sportist (Struma) 2:1 3:3 XXX 6:1 0:1 3:2 3:1 6:0 3:1 4:2 3:0 6:2 4. Bistritsa (Katuntsi) 2:1 3:3 3:0 XXX 2:0 6:1 1:0 5:0 2:4 6:1 3:0 7:1 5. Spartak (Sklave) 4:1 2:3 1:1 0:0 XXX 3:1 3:2 5:1 3:1 3:1 5:0* 1:0 6. Iztrebitel (Novo Delchevo) 2:1 1:1 3:3 3:1 1:1 XXX 4:4 3:0 3:0 6:3 2:1 3:1 7. Edelvays Tsvetanov (Polenitsa) 2:1 1:1 2:5 1:2 8:1 0:2 XXX 4:0 0:1 6:3 3:0 3:0 8. Vetren (Polena) 0:1 2:3 2:1 4:2 1:4 1:0 5:2 XXX 1:3 8:0 3:0 3:2 9. Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo) 2:2 0:1 2:1 1:2 4:2 1:5 2:4 2:0 XXX 1:2 1:0 0:2 10. Dolno Osenovo (Dolno Osenovo) 0:5 5:1 1:3 0:3 3:1 2:3 2:1 0:1 3:1 XXX 0:0 0:1 11. Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa) 2:1 0:2 1:4 3:0 0:2 1:0 0:3 3:1 4:0 1:3 XXX 1:1 12. Gradeshnitsa (Dolna Gradeshnitsa) 0:3 0:1 0:4 6:4 2:2 1:5 2:2 2:2 2:2 2:2 2:5 XXX -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

B OG Blagoevgrad

Podgrupa "Struma" 2

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |
        | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Podgorets (Kolarovo)               22   19   3   0   92:26   60            
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 2. Svetkavitsa (Mitino)               22   18   2   2   63:15   56            
 3. Struma (Marikostinovo)             22   16   0   6   71:31   48            
 4. Kalabak (Samuilovo)                22   14   0   8   68:35   42            
 5. Granichar (Kulata)                 22    9   4   9   62:52   31             [1 0 1  6:6  3, 3 away goals]
 6. Ograzhden 1955 (Parvomay)          22    9   4   9   63:48   31             [1 0 1  6:6  3, 0 away goals]
 7. Uragan (Mihnevo)                   22    7   6   9   43:53   27            
 8. Vihar (Kavrakirovo)                22    7   4  11   38:64   25 [*]         [1 0 1  5:4  3]
 9. Belasitsa 08 (Belasitsa)           22    7   4  11   44:48   25             [1 0 1  4:5  3]
10. Lokomotiv (General Todorov)        22    6   0  16   33:59   18            
11. Strela (Petrich)                   22    1   1  20   19:121   4            
12. Ograzhdenets (Karnalovo)           22    5   0  17   26:70   15 [*] Removed

Notes
  - Ograzhdenets Star KRS (Karnalovo), 12th and relegated; and Vihar (Kavrakirovo), relegated during the first part of the season; rejoin the group. Ograzhdenets KRS joins as Ograzhdenets.
  - On 22 March 2019 Ograzhdenets (Karnalovo) withdraws. Its results still count and its opponents until the end of the season are awarded 3:0 wins.

                           Round 1

15 September 2018, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Lokomotiv (General Todorov) - Svetkavitsa (Mitino)        0:5 
Podgorets (Kolarovo) - Struma (Marikostinovo)             2:0 
Granichar (Kulata) - Belasitsa 08 (Belasitsa)             2:1 
Ograzhdenets (Karnalovo) - Strela (Petrich)               3:1 
Uragan (Mihnevo) - Vihar (Kavrakirovo)                    2:2 
16 September 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Kalabak (Samuilovo) - Ograzhden 1955 (Parvomay)           6:3 

                           Round 2

22 September 2018, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Svetkavitsa (Mitino) - Vihar (Kavrakirovo)                4:0 
Strela (Petrich) - Uragan (Mihnevo)                       0:3 awd * 
* - initially postponed, then awarded.
Belasitsa 08 (Belasitsa) - Kalabak (Samuilovo)            2:3 
Struma (Marikostinovo) - Granichar (Kulata)               6:2 
Lokomotiv (General Todorov) - Podgorets (Kolarovo)        3:5 
23 September 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Ograzhden 1955 (Parvomay) - Ograzhdenets (Karnalovo)      4:1 

                           Round 3

29 September 2018, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Podgorets (Kolarovo) - Svetkavitsa (Mitino)               3:2 
Granichar (Kulata) - Lokomotiv (General Todorov)          postponed 
Kalabak (Samuilovo) - Struma (Marikostinovo)              4:1 
Ograzhdenets (Karnalovo) - Belasitsa 08 (Belasitsa)       postponed 
Vihar (Kavrakirovo) - Strela (Petrich)                    4:0 
30 September 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Uragan (Mihnevo) - Ograzhden 1955 (Parvomay)              0:3 
1 December 2018, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Granichar (Kulata) - Lokomotiv (General Todorov)          5:1 
24 February 2019, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Ograzhdenets (Karnalovo) - Belasitsa 08 (Belasitsa)       3:2 

                           Round 4

6 October 2018, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Svetkavitsa (Mitino) - Strela (Petrich)                   3:0 
Belasitsa 08 (Belasitsa) - Uragan (Mihnevo)               3:1 
Struma (Marikostinovo) - Ograzhdenets (Karnalovo)         5:3 
Lokomotiv (General Todorov) - Kalabak (Samuilovo)         0:3 
Podgorets (Kolarovo) - Granichar (Kulata)                 4:1 
7 October 2018, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Ograzhden 1955 (Parvomay) - Vihar (Kavrakirovo)           4:0 

                           Round 5

13 October 2018, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Granichar (Kulata) - Svetkavitsa (Mitino)                 0:3 
Kalabak (Samuilovo) - Podgorets (Kolarovo)                postponed 
Ograzhdenets (Karnalovo) - Lokomotiv (General Todorov)    2:1 
Uragan (Mihnevo) - Struma (Marikostinovo)                 postponed 
Vihar (Kavrakirovo) - Belasitsa 08 (Belasitsa)            4:1 
14 October 2018, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Strela (Petrich) - Ograzhden 1955 (Parvomay)              0:11 
24 February 2019, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Kalabak (Samuilovo) - Podgorets (Kolarovo)                1:3 
Uragan (Mihnevo) - Struma (Marikostinovo)                 1:4 

                           Round 6

20 October 2018, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Belasitsa 08 (Belasitsa) - Strela (Petrich)               3:0 awd * 
* - initially postponed, then awarded.
Struma (Marikostinovo) - Vihar (Kavrakirovo)              8:1 
Lokomotiv (General Todorov) - Uragan (Mihnevo)            2:1 
Podgorets (Kolarovo) - Ograzhdenets (Karnalovo)           4:0 
Granichar (Kulata) - Kalabak (Samuilovo)                  2:6 
21 October 2018, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Svetkavitsa (Mitino) - Ograzhden 1955 (Parvomay)          3:1 

                           Round 7

27 October 2018, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Kalabak (Samuilovo) - Svetkavitsa (Mitino)                1:3 
Ograzhdenets (Karnalovo) - Granichar (Kulata)             5:2 
Uragan (Mihnevo) - Podgorets (Kolarovo)                   2:7 
Vihar (Kavrakirovo) - Lokomotiv (General Todorov)         4:1 
Strela (Petrich) - Struma (Marikostinovo)                 0:9 
28 October 2018, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Ograzhden 1955 (Parvomay) - Belasitsa 08 (Belasitsa)      2:2 

                           Round 8

3 November 2018, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Svetkavitsa (Mitino) - Belasitsa 08 (Belasitsa)           3:0 
Lokomotiv (General Todorov) - Strela (Petrich)            5:0 
Podgorets (Kolarovo) - Vihar (Kavrakirovo)                9:3 
Granichar (Kulata) - Uragan (Mihnevo)                     2:2 
Kalabak (Samuilovo) - Ograzhdenets (Karnalovo)            3:0 
4 November 2018, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Struma (Marikostinovo) - Ograzhden 1955 (Parvomay)        0:3 

                           Round 9

10 November 2018, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Ograzhdenets (Karnalovo) - Svetkavitsa (Mitino)           0:4 
Uragan (Mihnevo) - Kalabak (Samuilovo)                    2:1 
Vihar (Kavrakirovo) - Granichar (Kulata)                  1:1 
Strela (Petrich) - Podgorets (Kolarovo)                   2:8 
Belasitsa 08 (Belasitsa) - Struma (Marikostinovo)         2:3 
11 November 2018, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Ograzhden 1955 (Parvomay) - Lokomotiv (General Todorov)   8:0 

                           Round 10

17 November 2018, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Svetkavitsa (Mitino) - Struma (Marikostinovo)             3:0 
Lokomotiv (General Todorov) - Belasitsa 08 (Belasitsa)    2:0 
Granichar (Kulata) - Strela (Petrich)                     7:2 
Kalabak (Samuilovo) - Vihar (Kavrakirovo)                 3:0 
Ograzhdenets (Karnalovo) - Uragan (Mihnevo)               2:5 
18 November 2018, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Podgorets (Kolarovo) - Ograzhden 1955 (Parvomay)          2:1 

                           Round 11

24 November 2018, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Uragan (Mihnevo) - Svetkavitsa (Mitino)                   0:3 
Vihar (Kavrakirovo) - Ograzhdenets (Karnalovo)            1:2 
Strela (Petrich) - Kalabak (Samuilovo)                    0:9 
Belasitsa 08 (Belasitsa) - Podgorets (Kolarovo)           1:3 
Struma (Marikostinovo) - Lokomotiv (General Todorov)      3:2 
25 November 2018, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Ograzhden 1955 (Parvomay) - Granichar (Kulata)            6:3 

                           Round 3 - postponed match

1 December 2018, Saturday, 14:00 EET:
Granichar (Kulata) - Lokomotiv (General Todorov)          5:1 

                           Round 3 - postponed match

24 February 2019, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Ograzhdenets (Karnalovo) - Belasitsa 08 (Belasitsa)       3:2 

                           Round 5 - postponed matches

24 February 2019, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Kalabak (Samuilovo) - Podgorets (Kolarovo)                1:3 
Uragan (Mihnevo) - Struma (Marikostinovo)                 1:4 

                           Round 12

3 March 2019, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Svetkavitsa (Mitino) - Lokomotiv (General Todorov)        2:0 
Struma (Marikostinovo) - Podgorets (Kolarovo)             0:2 
Belasitsa 08 (Belasitsa) - Granichar (Kulata)             2:1 
Ograzhden 1955 (Parvomay) - Kalabak (Samuilovo)           0:2 
Strela (Petrich) - Ograzhdenets (Karnalovo)               6:3 
Vihar (Kavrakirovo) - Uragan (Mihnevo)                    2:2 

                           Round 13

10 March 2019, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Vihar (Kavrakirovo) - Svetkavitsa (Mitino)                0:2 
Uragan (Mihnevo) - Strela (Petrich)                       3:1 
Ograzhdenets (Karnalovo) - Ograzhden 1955 (Parvomay)      2:5 
Kalabak (Samuilovo) - Belasitsa 08 (Belasitsa)            2:1 
Granichar (Kulata) - Struma (Marikostinovo)               0:2 
Podgorets (Kolarovo) - Lokomotiv (General Todorov)        postponed 
1 May 2019, Wednesday, 17:00 EEST:
Podgorets (Kolarovo) - Lokomotiv (General Todorov)        3:0 

                           Round 14

17 March 2019, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Svetkavitsa (Mitino) - Podgorets (Kolarovo)               1:1 
Lokomotiv (General Todorov) - Granichar (Kulata)          1:2 
Struma (Marikostinovo) - Kalabak (Samuilovo)              2:1 
Belasitsa 08 (Belasitsa) - Ograzhdenets (Karnalovo)       3:0 awd 
Ograzhden 1955 (Parvomay) - Uragan (Mihnevo)              0:5 awd * 
* - abandoned in 88' at 1:2, when the assistant referee is hit by a
    bottle, thrown by the home fans, who then invade the pitch and attack
    the referees. Ograzhden 1955 is banned with playing 4 home games at a
    neutral venue.
Strela (Petrich) - Vihar (Kavrakirovo)                    0:2 

                           Round 15

24 March 2019, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Strela (Petrich) - Svetkavitsa (Mitino)                   1:5 
Vihar (Kavrakirovo) - Ograzhden 1955 (Parvomay)           3:3 
Uragan (Mihnevo) - Belasitsa 08 (Belasitsa)               1:1 
Ograzhdenets (Karnalovo) - Struma (Marikostinovo)         0:3 awd 
Kalabak (Samuilovo) - Lokomotiv (General Todorov)         1:0 
Granichar (Kulata) - Podgorets (Kolarovo)                 2:5 

                           Round 16

31 March 2019, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
Svetkavitsa (Mitino) - Granichar (Kulata)                 2:2 
Podgorets (Kolarovo) - Kalabak (Samuilovo)                4:0 
Lokomotiv (General Todorov) - Ograzhdenets (Karnalovo)    3:0 awd 
Struma (Marikostinovo) - Uragan (Mihnevo)                 3:0 
Belasitsa 08 (Belasitsa) - Vihar (Kavrakirovo)            3:1 
in Samuilovo: *
Ograzhden 1955 (Parvomay) - Strela (Petrich)              1:1 
* - at a neutral venue due to Ograzhden 1955 serving a home match ban.

                           Round 17

7 April 2019, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
in Samuilovo: *
Ograzhden 1955 (Parvomay) - Svetkavitsa (Mitino)          0:3 
* - at a neutral venue due to Ograzhden 1955 serving a home match ban.
Strela (Petrich) - Belasitsa 08 (Belasitsa)               1:4 
Vihar (Kavrakirovo) - Struma (Marikostinovo)              1:0 
Uragan (Mihnevo) - Lokomotiv (General Todorov)            4:0 
Ograzhdenets (Karnalovo) - Podgorets (Kolarovo)           0:3 awd 
Kalabak (Samuilovo) - Granichar (Kulata)                  0:2 

                           Round 18

14 April 2019, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Svetkavitsa (Mitino) - Kalabak (Samuilovo)                2:1 
Granichar (Kulata) - Ograzhdenets (Karnalovo)             3:0 awd 
Podgorets (Kolarovo) - Uragan (Mihnevo)                   2:2 
Lokomotiv (General Todorov) - Vihar (Kavrakirovo)         5:1 
Struma (Marikostinovo) - Strela (Petrich)                 6:0 
Belasitsa 08 (Belasitsa) - Ograzhden 1955 (Parvomay)      4:4 

                           Round 19

21 April 2019, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Belasitsa 08 (Belasitsa) - Svetkavitsa (Mitino)           1:2 
in Samuilovo: *
Ograzhden 1955 (Parvomay) - Struma (Marikostinovo)        1:3 
* - at a neutral venue due to Ograzhden 1955 serving a home match ban.
Strela (Petrich) - Lokomotiv (General Todorov)            1:4 
Vihar (Kavrakirovo) - Podgorets (Kolarovo)                0:4 
Uragan (Mihnevo) - Granichar (Kulata)                     2:2 
Ograzhdenets (Karnalovo) - Kalabak (Samuilovo)            0:3 awd 

                           Round 13 - postponed match

1 May 2019, Wednesday, 17:00 EEST:
Podgorets (Kolarovo) - Lokomotiv (General Todorov)        3:0 

                           Round 20

5 May 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Svetkavitsa (Mitino) - Ograzhdenets (Karnalovo)           3:0 awd 
Kalabak (Samuilovo) - Uragan (Mihnevo)                    8:1 
Granichar (Kulata) - Vihar (Kavrakirovo)                  7:0 
Podgorets (Kolarovo) - Strela (Petrich)                  10:0 
Lokomotiv (General Todorov) - Ograzhden 1955 (Parvomay)   1:2 
Struma (Marikostinovo) - Belasitsa 08 (Belasitsa)         6:1 

                           Round 21

12 May 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Struma (Marikostinovo) - Svetkavitsa (Mitino)             3:0 
Belasitsa 08 (Belasitsa) - Lokomotiv (General Todorov)    3:0 
in Samuilovo: *
Ograzhden 1955 (Parvomay) - Podgorets (Kolarovo)          1:4 
* - at a neutral venue due to Ograzhden 1955 serving a home match ban.
Strela (Petrich) - Granichar (Kulata)                     1:11 
Vihar (Kavrakirovo) - Kalabak (Samuilovo)                 5:3 
Uragan (Mihnevo) - Ograzhdenets (Karnalovo)               3:0 awd 

                           Round 22

19 May 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Svetkavitsa (Mitino) - Uragan (Mihnevo)                   5:1 
Ograzhdenets (Karnalovo) - Vihar (Kavrakirovo)            0:3 awd 
Kalabak (Samuilovo) - Strela (Petrich)                    7:2 
Granichar (Kulata) - Ograzhden 1955 (Parvomay)            3:0 
Podgorets (Kolarovo) - Belasitsa 08 (Belasitsa)           4:4 
Lokomotiv (General Todorov) - Struma (Marikostinovo)      2:4 

Results grid
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Podgorets (Kolarovo) XXX 3:2 2:0 4:0 4:1 2:1 2:2 9:3 4:4 3:0 10:0 4:0 2. Svetkavitsa (Mitino) 1:1 XXX 3:0 2:1 2:2 3:1 5:1 4:0 3:0 2:0 3:0 3:0* 3. Struma (Marikostinovo) 0:2 3:0 XXX 2:1 6:2 0:3 3:0 8:1 6:1 3:2 6:0 5:3 4. Kalabak (Samuilovo) 1:3 1:3 4:1 XXX 0:2 6:3 8:1 3:0 2:1 1:0 7:2 3:0 5. Granichar (Kulata) 2:5 0:3 0:2 2:6 XXX 3:0 2:2 7:0 2:1 5:1 7:2 3:0* 6. Ograzhden 1955 (Parvomay) 1:4 0:3 1:3 0:2 6:3 XXX 0:5* 4:0 2:2 8:0 1:1 4:1 7. Uragan (Mihnevo) 2:7 0:3 1:4 2:1 2:2 0:3 XXX 2:2 1:1 4:0 3:1 3:0* 8. Vihar (Kavrakirovo) 0:4 0:2 1:0 5:3 1:1 3:3 2:2 XXX 4:1 4:1 4:0 1:2 9. Belasitsa 08 (Belasitsa) 1:3 1:2 2:3 2:3 2:1 4:4 3:1 3:1 XXX 3:0 3:0* 3:0* 10. Lokomotiv (General Todorov) 3:5 0:5 2:4 0:3 1:2 1:2 2:1 5:1 2:0 XXX 5:0 3:0* 11. Strela (Petrich) 2:8 1:5 0:9 0:9 1:11 0:11 0:3* 0:2 1:4 1:4 XXX 6:3 12. Ograzhdenets (Karnalovo) 0:3* 0:4 0:3* 0:3* 5:2 2:5 2:5 0:3* 3:2 2:1 3:1 XXX -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

B OG Blagoevgrad

Podgrupa "Mesta" iztok

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |
        | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Debren (Debren)                    18   14   1   3   56:17   43               
 2. Slashten 2007 (Slashten)           18   13   0   5   58:29   39                [1 0 1  5:4  3]
 3. Ognyanovo (Ognyanovo)              18   13   0   5   61:19   39 [+]            [1 0 1  4:5  3]
 4. Pletena (Pletena)                  18   12   0   6   40:28   36                [1 0 1  3:2  3]
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 5. Granichar (Tuhovishta)             18   12   0   6   54:28   36 [+]            [1 0 1  2:3  3]
 6. Rodopa (Ribnovo)                   18    9   0   9   36:40   27               
 7. Kanina (Garmen)                    18    6   1  11   36:44   19               
 8. Kochan (Kochan)                    18    5   1  12   23:59   16               
 9. Spartak 2004 (Dolno Dryanovo)      18    1   1  16   12:75    4 [+]           
10. Edinstvo 2005 (Dabnitsa)           18    3   0  15   17:54    9    [*] Removed

Notes
  - B OG "Mesta" is split into two subgroups: "Mesta" - iztok and "Mesta" - zapad.
  - Spartak 2004 (Dolno Dryanovo), Granichar (Tuhovishta) and Ognyanovo (Ognyanovo) join B OG "Mesta" - iztok.
  - On 14 March 2019 Edinstvo 2005 (Dabnitsa) withdraws. Its results still count and its opponents until the end of the season are awarded 3:0 wins.

                           Round 1

15 September 2018, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Spartak 2004 (Dolno Dryanovo) - Kochan (Kochan)           postponed 
Slashten 2007 (Slashten) - Kanina (Garmen)                3:0 
Rodopa (Ribnovo) - Ognyanovo (Ognyanovo)                  0:3 
Debren (Debren) - Granichar (Tuhovishta)                  4:2 
Pletena (Pletena) - Edinstvo 2005 (Dabnitsa)              7:4 
24 February 2019, Sunday, 11:00 EET:
Spartak 2004 (Dolno Dryanovo) - Kochan (Kochan)           0:3 

                           Round 2

22 September 2018, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Kochan (Kochan) - Edinstvo 2005 (Dabnitsa)                3:0 
Granichar (Tuhovishta) - Pletena (Pletena)                2:1 
Ognyanovo (Ognyanovo) - Debren (Debren)                   0:1 
Kanina (Garmen) - Rodopa (Ribnovo)                        0:4 
Spartak 2004 (Dolno Dryanovo) - Slashten 2007 (Slashten)  0:7 

                           Round 3

29 September 2018, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Slashten 2007 (Slashten) - Kochan (Kochan)                5:1 
Rodopa (Ribnovo) - Spartak 2004 (Dolno Dryanovo)          3:0 
Debren (Debren) - Kanina (Garmen)                         3:0 
Pletena (Pletena) - Ognyanovo (Ognyanovo)                 0:3 awd * 
* - initially _, then awarded 0:3 against Pletena for using an ineligible
    player.
Edinstvo 2005 (Dabnitsa) - Granichar (Tuhovishta)         0:3 

                           Round 4

6 October 2018, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Kochan (Kochan) - Granichar (Tuhovishta)                  0:7 
Ognyanovo (Ognyanovo) - Edinstvo 2005 (Dabnitsa)          8:0 
Kanina (Garmen) - Pletena (Pletena)                       1:2 
Spartak 2004 (Dolno Dryanovo) - Debren (Debren)           1:4 
Slashten 2007 (Slashten) - Rodopa (Ribnovo)               4:1 

                           Round 5

13 October 2018, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Rodopa (Ribnovo) - Kochan (Kochan)                        3:0 
Debren (Debren) - Slashten 2007 (Slashten)                5:0 
Pletena (Pletena) - Spartak 2004 (Dolno Dryanovo)         4:0 
Edinstvo 2005 (Dabnitsa) - Kanina (Garmen)                4:1 
Granichar (Tuhovishta) - Ognyanovo (Ognyanovo)            3:1 

                           Round 6

20 October 2018, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Kochan (Kochan) - Ognyanovo (Ognyanovo)                   0:7 
Kanina (Garmen) - Granichar (Tuhovishta)                  4:2 
Spartak 2004 (Dolno Dryanovo) - Edinstvo 2005 (Dabnitsa)  1:4 
Slashten 2007 (Slashten) - Pletena (Pletena)              0:3 awd * 
* - initially 1:0, then awarded 0:3 against Slashten for using an
    ineligible player.
Rodopa (Ribnovo) - Debren (Debren)                        2:1 * 
* - Rodopa is banned with playing 1 home game at a neutral venue, due to
    incidents.

                           Round 7

27 October 2018, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Debren (Debren) - Kochan (Kochan)                         5:1 
Pletena (Pletena) - Rodopa (Ribnovo)                      3:1 
Edinstvo 2005 (Dabnitsa) - Slashten 2007 (Slashten)       0:1 
Granichar (Tuhovishta) - Spartak 2004 (Dolno Dryanovo)    7:2 
Ognyanovo (Ognyanovo) - Kanina (Garmen)                   2:1 

                           Round 8

3 November 2018, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Kochan (Kochan) - Kanina (Garmen)                         1:3 
Spartak 2004 (Dolno Dryanovo) - Ognyanovo (Ognyanovo)     1:8 
Slashten 2007 (Slashten) - Granichar (Tuhovishta)         4:0 
at a neutral venue: *
Rodopa (Ribnovo) - Edinstvo 2005 (Dabnitsa)               4:1 
* - at a neutral venue due to Rodopa serving a home match ban.
Debren (Debren) - Pletena (Pletena)                       5:0 

                           Round 9

10 November 2018, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Pletena (Pletena) - Kochan (Kochan)                       4:1 
Edinstvo 2005 (Dabnitsa) - Debren (Debren)                1:2 
Granichar (Tuhovishta) - Rodopa (Ribnovo)                 4:1 
Ognyanovo (Ognyanovo) - Slashten 2007 (Slashten)          2:1 
Kanina (Garmen) - Spartak 2004 (Dolno Dryanovo)           8:1 

                           Round 10

17 November 2018, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Kochan (Kochan) - Spartak 2004 (Dolno Dryanovo)           3:0 
Kanina (Garmen) - Slashten 2007 (Slashten)                6:3 
Ognyanovo (Ognyanovo) - Rodopa (Ribnovo)                  7:2 
Granichar (Tuhovishta) - Debren (Debren)                  0:1 
Edinstvo 2005 (Dabnitsa) - Pletena (Pletena)              3:0 

                           Round 11

24 November 2018, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Edinstvo 2005 (Dabnitsa) - Kochan (Kochan)                0:3 awd * 
* - initially postponed, then awarded.
Pletena (Pletena) - Granichar (Tuhovishta)                2:0 
Debren (Debren) - Ognyanovo (Ognyanovo)                   3:0 
Rodopa (Ribnovo) - Kanina (Garmen)                        1:0 
Slashten 2007 (Slashten) - Spartak 2004 (Dolno Dryanovo)  9:0 

                           Round 1 - postponed match

24 February 2019, Sunday, 11:00 EET:
Spartak 2004 (Dolno Dryanovo) - Kochan (Kochan)           0:3 

                           Round 12

3 March 2019, Sunday, 11:00 EET:
Kochan (Kochan) - Slashten 2007 (Slashten)                0:3 
Spartak 2004 (Dolno Dryanovo) - Rodopa (Ribnovo)          0:1 
Kanina (Garmen) - Debren (Debren)                         0:5 
Ognyanovo (Ognyanovo) - Pletena (Pletena)                 0:3 awd * 
* - initially 1:0, then awarded 0:3 against Ognyanovo for using an
    ineligible player.
Granichar (Tuhovishta) - Edinstvo 2005 (Dabnitsa)         3:0 awd 

                           Round 13

10 March 2019, Sunday, 11:00 EET:
Granichar (Tuhovishta) - Kochan (Kochan)                  7:1 
Edinstvo 2005 (Dabnitsa) - Ognyanovo (Ognyanovo)          0:3 awd 
Pletena (Pletena) - Kanina (Garmen)                       2:1 
Debren (Debren) - Spartak 2004 (Dolno Dryanovo)           3:0 
Rodopa (Ribnovo) - Slashten 2007 (Slashten)               2:5 

                           Round 14

17 March 2019, Sunday, 11:00 EET:
Kochan (Kochan) - Rodopa (Ribnovo)                        3:0 
Slashten 2007 (Slashten) - Debren (Debren)                4:2 
Spartak 2004 (Dolno Dryanovo) - Pletena (Pletena)         0:3 
Kanina (Garmen) - Edinstvo 2005 (Dabnitsa)                3:0 awd 
Ognyanovo (Ognyanovo) - Granichar (Tuhovishta)            2:0 

                           Round 15

24 March 2019, Sunday, 11:00 EET:
Ognyanovo (Ognyanovo) - Kochan (Kochan)                   6:0 
Granichar (Tuhovishta) - Kanina (Garmen)                  4:2 
Edinstvo 2005 (Dabnitsa) - Spartak 2004 (Dolno Dryanovo)  0:3 awd 
Pletena (Pletena) - Slashten 2007 (Slashten)              0:1 
Debren (Debren) - Rodopa (Ribnovo)                        7:1 

                           Round 16

31 March 2019, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Kochan (Kochan) - Debren (Debren)                         2:2 
Rodopa (Ribnovo) - Pletena (Pletena)                      6:0 
Slashten 2007 (Slashten) - Edinstvo 2005 (Dabnitsa)       3:0 awd 
Spartak 2004 (Dolno Dryanovo) - Granichar (Tuhovishta)    1:3 
Kanina (Garmen) - Ognyanovo (Ognyanovo)                   0:4 

                           Round 17

7 April 2019, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Kanina (Garmen) - Kochan (Kochan)                         4:1 
Ognyanovo (Ognyanovo) - Spartak 2004 (Dolno Dryanovo)     3:0 
Granichar (Tuhovishta) - Slashten 2007 (Slashten)         5:1 
Edinstvo 2005 (Dabnitsa) - Rodopa (Ribnovo)               0:3 awd 
Pletena (Pletena) - Debren (Debren)                       3:0 

                           Round 18

14 April 2019, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Kochan (Kochan) - Pletena (Pletena)                       0:3 awd * 
* - initially 2:2, then awarded 0:3 against Kochan for using an ineligible
    player.
Debren (Debren) - Edinstvo 2005 (Dabnitsa)                3:0 awd 
Rodopa (Ribnovo) - Granichar (Tuhovishta)                 1:2 
Slashten 2007 (Slashten) - Ognyanovo (Ognyanovo)          4:2 
Spartak 2004 (Dolno Dryanovo) - Kanina (Garmen)           2:2 

Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Debren (Debren) XXX 5:0 3:0 5:0 4:2 7:1 3:0 5:1 3:0 3:0* 2. Slashten 2007 (Slashten) 4:2 XXX 4:2 0:3* 4:0 4:1 3:0 5:1 9:0 3:0* 3. Ognyanovo (Ognyanovo) 0:1 2:1 XXX 0:3* 2:0 7:2 2:1 6:0 3:0 8:0 4. Pletena (Pletena) 3:0 0:1 0:3* XXX 2:0 3:1 2:1 4:1 4:0 7:4 5. Granichar (Tuhovishta) 0:1 5:1 3:1 2:1 XXX 4:1 4:2 7:1 7:2 3:0* 6. Rodopa (Ribnovo) 2:1 2:5 0:3 6:0 1:2 XXX 1:0 3:0 3:0 4:1 7. Kanina (Garmen) 0:5 6:3 0:4 1:2 4:2 0:4 XXX 4:1 8:1 3:0* 8. Kochan (Kochan) 2:2 0:3 0:7 0:3* 0:7 3:0 1:3 XXX 3:0 3:0 9. Spartak 2004 (Dolno Dryanovo) 1:4 0:7 1:8 0:3 1:3 0:1 2:2 0:3 XXX 1:4 10. Edinstvo 2005 (Dabnitsa) 1:2 0:1 0:3* 3:0 0:3 0:3* 4:1 0:3* 0:3* XXX ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

B OG Blagoevgrad

Podgrupa "Mesta" zapad

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |
        | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Pirin (Breznitsa)                  16   12   2   2   51:14   38       
 2. Buyna Mesta MM (Mosomishte)        16   10   2   4   44:27   32       
 3. Orelyak 1974 (Lazhnitsa)           16    9   1   6   31:27   28    [*]
 4. Kornitsa (Kornitsa)                16    7   3   6   40:28   24       
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 5. Kraishte 2018 (Kraishte)           16    7   2   7   29:27   23 [+]    [1 0 1  3:1  3]
 6. Yunak 2015 (Banya)                 16    7   2   7   24:37   23        [1 0 1  1:3  3]
 7. Balkan (Dobrinishte)               16    5   1  10   19:32   16 [+]   
 8. Sadovo (Sadovo)                    16    3   3  10   18:38   12       
 9. Barselona (Borovo)                 16    2   4  10   19:45   10       

Notes
  - B OG "Mesta" is split into two subgroups: "Mesta" - iztok and "Mesta" - zapad.
  - Orelyak 1974 (Lazhnitsa), removed from the group last season; joins B OG "Mesta" - zapad.
  - Balkan (Dobrinishte) and Kraishte 2018 (Kraishte) join B OG "Mesta" - iztok.

                           Round 1

16 September 2018, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Buyna Mesta MM (Mosomishte) - Balkan (Dobrinishte)        2:0 
Barselona (Borovo) - Yunak 2015 (Banya)                   5:1 
Kornitsa (Kornitsa) - Kraishte 2018 (Kraishte)            3:1 
Sadovo (Sadovo) - Orelyak 1974 (Lazhnitsa)                2:1 
Pirin (Breznitsa)                                         bye

                           Round 2

23 September 2018, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Kraishte 2018 (Kraishte) - Sadovo (Sadovo)                2:1 
Yunak 2015 (Banya) - Kornitsa (Kornitsa)                  2:2 
Balkan (Dobrinishte) - Barselona (Borovo)                 2:0 
Pirin (Breznitsa) - Buyna Mesta MM (Mosomishte)           4:0 
Orelyak 1974 (Lazhnitsa)                                  bye

                           Round 3

30 September 2018, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Barselona (Borovo) - Pirin (Breznitsa)                    1:5 
Kornitsa (Kornitsa) - Balkan (Dobrinishte)                3:0 awd * 
* - the visitors don't show up.
Sadovo (Sadovo) - Yunak 2015 (Banya)                      1:2 
Orelyak 1974 (Lazhnitsa) - Kraishte 2018 (Kraishte)       5:2 
Buyna Mesta MM (Mosomishte)                               bye

                           Round 4

7 October 2018, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Yunak 2015 (Banya) - Orelyak 1974 (Lazhnitsa)             4:0 
Balkan (Dobrinishte) - Sadovo (Sadovo)                    2:0 
Pirin (Breznitsa) - Kornitsa (Kornitsa)                   4:0 
Buyna Mesta MM (Mosomishte) - Barselona (Borovo)          2:1 
Kraishte 2018 (Kraishte)                                  bye

                           Round 5

14 October 2018, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Kornitsa (Kornitsa) - Buyna Mesta MM (Mosomishte)         6:2 
Sadovo (Sadovo) - Pirin (Breznitsa)                       2:2 
Orelyak 1974 (Lazhnitsa) - Balkan (Dobrinishte)           3:0 
Kraishte 2018 (Kraishte) - Yunak 2015 (Banya)             3:0 
Barselona (Borovo)                                        bye

                           Round 6

21 October 2018, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Balkan (Dobrinishte) - Kraishte 2018 (Kraishte)           3:1 
Pirin (Breznitsa) - Orelyak 1974 (Lazhnitsa)              5:1 
Buyna Mesta MM (Mosomishte) - Sadovo (Sadovo)             3:1 
Barselona (Borovo) - Kornitsa (Kornitsa)                  1:1 
Yunak 2015 (Banya)                                        bye

                           Round 7

28 October 2018, Sunday, 11:00 EET:
Sadovo (Sadovo) - Barselona (Borovo)                      2:2 
Orelyak 1974 (Lazhnitsa) - Buyna Mesta MM (Mosomishte)    4:3 
Kraishte 2018 (Kraishte) - Pirin (Breznitsa)              2:3 
Yunak 2015 (Banya) - Balkan (Dobrinishte)                 0:5 
Kornitsa (Kornitsa)                                       bye

                           Round 8

4 November 2018, Sunday, 11:00 EET:
Pirin (Breznitsa) - Yunak 2015 (Banya)                    3:0 
Buyna Mesta MM (Mosomishte) - Kraishte 2018 (Kraishte)    3:1 
Barselona (Borovo) - Orelyak 1974 (Lazhnitsa)             2:2 
Kornitsa (Kornitsa) - Sadovo (Sadovo)                     6:1 
Balkan (Dobrinishte)                                      bye

                           Round 9

11 November 2018, Sunday, 11:00 EET:
Orelyak 1974 (Lazhnitsa) - Kornitsa (Kornitsa)            2:1 
Kraishte 2018 (Kraishte) - Barselona (Borovo)             2:1 
Yunak 2015 (Banya) - Buyna Mesta MM (Mosomishte)          2:1 
Balkan (Dobrinishte) - Pirin (Breznitsa)                  3:1 
Sadovo (Sadovo)                                           bye

                           Round 10

18 November 2018, Sunday, 11:00 EET:
Balkan (Dobrinishte) - Buyna Mesta MM (Mosomishte)        2:3 
Yunak 2015 (Banya) - Barselona (Borovo)                   postponed 
Kraishte 2018 (Kraishte) - Kornitsa (Kornitsa)            4:2 
Orelyak 1974 (Lazhnitsa) - Sadovo (Sadovo)                3:0 
23 February 2019, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Yunak 2015 (Banya) - Barselona (Borovo)                   3:0 
Pirin (Breznitsa)                                         bye

                           Round 11

25 November 2018, Sunday, 11:00 EET:
Sadovo (Sadovo) - Kraishte 2018 (Kraishte)                0:3 
Kornitsa (Kornitsa) - Yunak 2015 (Banya)                  6:1 
Barselona (Borovo) - Balkan (Dobrinishte)                 3:0 
Buyna Mesta MM (Mosomishte) - Pirin (Breznitsa)           1:1 
Orelyak 1974 (Lazhnitsa)                                  bye

                           Round 10 - postponed match

23 February 2019, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Yunak 2015 (Banya) - Barselona (Borovo)                   3:0 

                           Round 12

2 March 2019, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Pirin (Breznitsa) - Barselona (Borovo)                    8:0 
Balkan (Dobrinishte) - Kornitsa (Kornitsa)                1:1 
Yunak 2015 (Banya) - Sadovo (Sadovo)                      1:1 
Kraishte 2018 (Kraishte) - Orelyak 1974 (Lazhnitsa)       2:1 
Buyna Mesta MM (Mosomishte)                               bye

                           Round 13

9 March 2019, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Orelyak 1974 (Lazhnitsa) - Yunak 2015 (Banya)             1:0 
Sadovo (Sadovo) - Balkan (Dobrinishte)                    3:0 awd * 
* - initially postponed, then awarded.
Kornitsa (Kornitsa) - Pirin (Breznitsa)                   0:3 
Barselona (Borovo) - Buyna Mesta MM (Mosomishte)          0:5 
Kraishte 2018 (Kraishte)                                  bye

                           Round 14

16 March 2019, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Buyna Mesta MM (Mosomishte) - Kornitsa (Kornitsa)         5:1 
Pirin (Breznitsa) - Sadovo (Sadovo)                       3:0 
Balkan (Dobrinishte) - Orelyak 1974 (Lazhnitsa)           0:2 
Yunak 2015 (Banya) - Kraishte 2018 (Kraishte)             1:0 
Barselona (Borovo)                                        bye

                           Round 15

23 March 2019, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Kraishte 2018 (Kraishte) - Balkan (Dobrinishte)           3:0 
Orelyak 1974 (Lazhnitsa) - Pirin (Breznitsa)              1:3 
Sadovo (Sadovo) - Buyna Mesta MM (Mosomishte)             1:4 
Kornitsa (Kornitsa) - Barselona (Borovo)                  5:0 
Yunak 2015 (Banya)                                        bye

                           Round 16

30 March 2019, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Barselona (Borovo) - Sadovo (Sadovo)                      1:3 
Buyna Mesta MM (Mosomishte) - Orelyak 1974 (Lazhnitsa)    3:2 
Pirin (Breznitsa) - Kraishte 2018 (Kraishte)              1:0 
Balkan (Dobrinishte) - Yunak 2015 (Banya)                 1:4 
Kornitsa (Kornitsa)                                       bye

                           Round 17

6 April 2019, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Yunak 2015 (Banya) - Pirin (Breznitsa)                    3:2 
Kraishte 2018 (Kraishte) - Buyna Mesta MM (Mosomishte)    1:1 
Orelyak 1974 (Lazhnitsa) - Barselona (Borovo)             2:0 
Sadovo (Sadovo) - Kornitsa (Kornitsa)                     0:3 awd * 
* - initially 2:1, then awarded 0:3 against Sadovo for using an ineligible
    player.
Balkan (Dobrinishte)                                      bye

                           Round 18

13 April 2019, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Kornitsa (Kornitsa) - Orelyak 1974 (Lazhnitsa)            0:1 
Barselona (Borovo) - Kraishte 2018 (Kraishte)             2:2 
Buyna Mesta MM (Mosomishte) - Yunak 2015 (Banya)          6:0 
Pirin (Breznitsa) - Balkan (Dobrinishte)                  3:0 
Sadovo (Sadovo)                                           bye

Results grid
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Pirin (Breznitsa) XXX 4:0 5:1 4:0 1:0 3:0 3:0 3:0 8:0 2. Buyna Mesta MM (Mosomishte) 1:1 XXX 3:2 5:1 3:1 6:0 2:0 3:1 2:1 3. Orelyak 1974 (Lazhnitsa) 1:3 4:3 XXX 2:1 5:2 1:0 3:0 3:0 2:0 4. Kornitsa (Kornitsa) 0:3 6:2 0:1 XXX 3:1 6:1 3:0* 6:1 5:0 5. Kraishte 2018 (Kraishte) 2:3 1:1 2:1 4:2 XXX 3:0 3:0 2:1 2:1 6. Yunak 2015 (Banya) 3:2 2:1 4:0 2:2 1:0 XXX 0:5 1:1 3:0 7. Balkan (Dobrinishte) 3:1 2:3 0:2 1:1 3:1 1:4 XXX 2:0 2:0 8. Sadovo (Sadovo) 2:2 1:4 2:1 0:3* 0:3 1:2 3:0* XXX 2:2 9. Barselona (Borovo) 1:5 0:5 2:2 1:1 2:2 5:1 3:0 1:3 XXX ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

Finals

1/4 finals

Pirin (Breznitsa)58 Pletena (Pletena)10
Slashten 2007 (Slashten)13 Orelyak 1974 (Lazhnitsa)02
Buyna Mesta MM (Mosomishte)1 (3)3 Ognyanovo (Ognyanovo)3 (4)1 penalties
Debren (Debren)14 Kornitsa (Kornitsa)21

1/2 finals

Pirin (Breznitsa)310 Slashten 2007 (Slashten)0  1
Ognyanovo (Ognyanovo)13 Debren (Debren)21

Final

Pirin (Breznitsa)2 Ognyanovo (Ognyanovo)3

                           Quarter-finals

                           First Legs

20 April 2019, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Pirin (Breznitsa) - Pletena (Pletena)                     8:0 
Buyna Mesta MM (Mosomishte) - Ognyanovo (Ognyanovo)       3:1 
21 April 2019, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
in Dabnitsa:
Debren (Debren) - Kornitsa (Kornitsa)                     4:1 
Slashten 2007 (Slashten) - Orelyak 1974 (Lazhnitsa)       3:2 

                           Second Legs

4 May 2019, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Kornitsa (Kornitsa) - Debren (Debren)                     2:1; aggregate score: 3:5 
in Banichan:
Orelyak 1974 (Lazhnitsa) - Slashten 2007 (Slashten)       0:1; aggregate score: 2:4 
5 May 2019, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Pletena (Pletena) - Pirin (Breznitsa)                     1:5; aggregate score: 1:13 
Ognyanovo (Ognyanovo) - Buyna Mesta MM (Mosomishte)       3:1; penalties: 4:3; aggregate score: 4:4 

                           Semi-finals

                           First Legs

12 May 2019, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Pirin (Breznitsa) - Slashten 2007 (Slashten)             10:1 
Ognyanovo (Ognyanovo) - Debren (Debren)                   3:1 

                           Second Legs

19 May 2019, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Slashten 2007 (Slashten) - Pirin (Breznitsa)              0:3 awd; aggregate score: 1:13 
Debren (Debren) - Ognyanovo (Ognyanovo)                   2:1; aggregate score: 3:4 

                           Final

2 June 2019, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
in Gotse Delchev, Gradski stadion:
Pirin (Breznitsa) - Ognyanovo (Ognyanovo)                 2:3 (1:1) 

top