« OG Haskovo 2018/19

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 |
        | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |

                           Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Haskovo (Haskovo)                  24   21   2   1   84:8    65    [*] Champion
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 2. Hebros 1921 (Harmanli)             24   18   5   1   65:20   59                
 3. Toplika (Mineralni bani)           24   13   3   8   47:39   42                
 4. Svilengrad 1921 II (Svilengrad)    24   12   5   7   54:50   41                
 5. Lyubimets 2000 (Lyubimets)         24   13   1  10   38:35   40    [*]         
 6. Gerganin izvor (Biser)             24   11   6   7   49:34   39                
 7. Lyubimets 2018 (Lyubimets)         24   11   4   9   34:34   37 [+]            
 8. Stambolovo (Stambolovo)            24    8   4  12   41:56   28                
 9. Rakovski (Ivaylovgrad)             24    7   4  13   35:38   25                 [1 0 1  4:3  3]
10. Benkovski (Simeonovgrad)           24    7   4  13   43:40   25 [+]             [1 0 1  3:4  3]
11. Izvor (Gorski izvor)               24    7   0  17   31:76   21                
12. Tundzha (Srem)                     24    2   2  20   16:71    8    [*] Removed 
13. Sakarski sportist 04 (Topolovgrad) 24    6   0  18   24:60   18 [+][*] Removed 

Notes
  - Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo), 1st last season; is promoted to Yugoiztochna Treta liga.
  - On 24 July 2018 Haskovo (Haskovo), 3rd; and Asti AB (Haskovo), 12th last season; merge.
  - As of this season Lyubimets (Lyubimets), 11th last season; is renamed to Lyubimets 2000 (Lyubimets), following its new registration from 6 November 2017.
  - Sakarski sportist 04 (Topolovgrad), withdrawn during the first half of last season; Benkovski (Simeonovgrad) and Lyubimets 2018 (Lyubimets) join the group.
  - Svilengrad 1921 II (Svilengrad) plays its home games at the "Kolodruma" st. in Svilengrad.
  - Haskovo (Haskovo) plays its home games at the "Haskovo" st. in Haskovo.
  - Hebros 1921 (Harmanli) plays its home games in Biser due to a reconstruction of the stadium in Harmanli.
  - Luybimets 2018 (Lyubimets) plays its home games in Simeonovgrad (rounds 1-13) and in Biser (rounds 14-26).
  - On 11 March 2019 Sakarski sportist 04 (Topolovgrad) is relegated from the group for a third no-show without an excusable reason. Its results still count and its opponents until the end of the season are awarded 3:0 wins.
  - On 30 April 2019 Tundzha (Srem) is relegated from the group for a third no-show without an excusable reason. Its results still count and its opponents until the end of the season are awarded 3:0 wins.

                           Round 1

25 August 2018, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Haskovo (Haskovo) - Hebros 1921 (Harmanli)                4:0 
in Lyubimets, Gradski stadion - auxiliary field: *
Gerganin izvor (Biser) - Stambolovo (Stambolovo)          3:5 
* - reconstruction works at the stadium in Biser.
in Dimitrovgrad, "Minyor" st.:
Lyubimets 2018 (Lyubimets) - Izvor (Gorski izvor)         4:0 
26 August 2018, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Tundzha (Srem) - Sakarski sportist 04 (Topolovgrad)       0:3 awd 
Benkovski (Simeonovgrad) - Rakovski (Ivaylovgrad)         3:1 
Svilengrad 1921 II (Svil) - Lyubimets 2000 (Lyubimets)    5:1 
Toplika (Mineralni bani)                                  bye

                           Round 2

1 September 2018, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
in Lyubimets, Gradski stadion - auxiliary field:
Lyubimets 2000 (Lyubimets) - Haskovo (Haskovo)            0:3 
Rakovski (Ivaylovgrad) - Svilengrad 1921 II (Svil)        1:1 
Toplika (Mineralni bani) - Tundzha (Srem)                 3:0 
2 September 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Stambolovo (Stambolovo) - Lyubimets 2018 (Lyubimets)      0:1 
in Lyubimets, Gradski stadion - auxiliary field:
Hebros 1921 (Harmanli) - Gerganin izvor (Biser)           3:1 
Sakarski sportist 04 (Top) - Benkovski (Simeonovgrad)     3:2 
Izvor (Gorski izvor)                                      bye

                           Round 3

8 September 2018, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Svilengrad 1921 II (Svil) - Sakarski sportist 04 (Top)    4:1 
in Lyubimets, Gradski stadion - auxiliary field: *
Gerganin izvor (Biser) - Lyubimets 2000 (Lyubimets)       3:1 
* - reconstruction works at the stadium in Biser.
in Simeonovgrad:
Lyubimets 2018 (Lyubimets) - Hebros 1921 (Harmanli)       1:1 
Izvor (Gorski izvor) - Stambolovo (Stambolovo)            3:7 
9 September 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Benkovski (Simeonovgrad) - Toplika (Mineralni bani)       0:1 
Haskovo (Haskovo) - Rakovski (Ivaylovgrad)                5:0 
Tundzha (Srem)                                            bye

                           Round 4

15 September 2018, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
in Simeonovgrad:
Hebros 1921 (Harmanli) - Izvor (Gorski izvor)             3:1 
Rakovski (Ivaylovgrad) - Gerganin izvor (Biser)           0:1 
Sakarski sportist 04 (Topolovgrad) - Haskovo (Haskovo)    1:4 
16 September 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Lyubimets 2000 (Lyubimets) - Lyubimets 2018 (Lyubimets)   1:0 
Toplika (Mineralni bani) - Svilengrad 1921 II (Svil)      0:0 
Tundzha (Srem) - Benkovski (Simeonovgrad)                 1:4 
Stambolovo (Stambolovo)                                   bye

                           Round 5

22 September 2018, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
in Lyubimets, Gradski stadion - auxiliary field: *
Gerganin izvor (Biser) - Sakarski sportist 04 (Top)       1:2 
* - reconstruction works at the stadium in Biser.
in Simeonovgrad:
Lyubimets 2018 (Lyubimets) - Rakovski (Ivaylovgrad)       4:2 
Izvor (Gorski izvor) - Lyubimets 2000 (Lyubimets)         1:4 
23 September 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Svilengrad 1921 II (Svilengrad) - Tundzha (Srem)          6:1 
Haskovo (Haskovo) - Toplika (Mineralni bani)              3:0 
Stambolovo (Stambolovo) - Hebros 1921 (Harmanli)          2:2 
Benkovski (Simeonovgrad)                                  bye

                           Round 6

29 September 2018, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Rakovski (Ivaylovgrad) - Izvor (Gorski izvor)             3:0 awd * 
* - the visitors don't show up.
Tundzha (Srem) - Haskovo (Haskovo)                        0:3 awd * 
* - the hosts inform beforehand that they won't show up.
Benkovski (Simeonovgrad) - Svilengrad 1921 II (Svil)      1:2 
30 September 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Lyubimets 2000 (Lyubimets) - Stambolovo (Stambolovo)      2:0 
Sakarski sportist 04 (Top) - Lyubimets 2018 (Lyubimets)   0:2 
Toplika (Mineralni bani) - Gerganin izvor (Biser)         0:4 
Hebros 1921 (Harmanli)                                    bye

                           Round 7

6 October 2018, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Haskovo (Haskovo) - Benkovski (Simeonovgrad)              1:0 (1:0) 
in Biser: *
Gerganin izvor (Biser) - Tundzha (Srem)                   4:0 
* - first match at the stadium in Biser after the catastrophic flood in
    the village on 6 February 2012.
Izvor (Gorski izvor) - Sakarski sportist 04 (Top)         0:3 
7 October 2018, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
in Simeonovgrad:
Lyubimets 2018 (Lyubimets) - Toplika (Mineralni bani)     1:1 
Stambolovo (Stambolovo) - Rakovski (Ivaylovgrad)          1:1 
in Lyubimets, Gradski stadion - auxiliary field:
Hebros 1921 (Harmanli) - Lyubimets 2000 (Lyubimets)       1:0 
Svilengrad 1921 II (Svilengrad)                           bye

                           Round 8

13 October 2018, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Sakarski sportist 04 (Top) - Stambolovo (Stambolovo)      3:0 awd * 
* - the visitors don't show up.
Benkovski (Simeonovgrad) - Gerganin izvor (Biser)         3:2 
Svilengrad 1921 II (Svilengrad) - Haskovo (Haskovo)       2:2 (1:1) 
14 October 2018, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Rakovski (Ivaylovgrad) - Hebros 1921 (Harmanli)           1:1 
Toplika (Mineralni bani) - Izvor (Gorski izvor)           3:1 
Tundzha (Srem) - Lyubimets 2018 (Lyubimets)               2:2 
Lyubimets 2000 (Lyubimets)                                bye

                           Round 9

20 October 2018, Saturday, 15:30 EEST:
Gerganin izvor (Biser) - Svilengrad 1921 II (Svil)        2:2 
Izvor (Gorski izvor) - Tundzha (Srem)                     0:3 
Lyubimets 2000 (Lyubimets) - Rakovski (Ivaylovgrad)       2:1 
21 October 2018, Sunday, 15:30 EEST:
in Simeonovgrad:
Lyubimets 2018 (Lyubimets) - Benkovski (Simeonovgrad)     2:2 
Stambolovo (Stambolovo) - Toplika (Mineralni bani)        3:3 
in Biser:
Hebros 1921 (Harmanli) - Sakarski sportist 04 (Top)       3:1 
Haskovo (Haskovo)                                         bye

                           Round 10

27 October 2018, Saturday, 15:30 EEST:
Tundzha (Srem) - Stambolovo (Stambolovo)                  0:2 
Benkovski (Simeonovgrad) - Izvor (Gorski izvor)           8:0 
Svilengrad 1921 II (Svil) - Lyubimets 2018 (Lyubimets)    2:1 
28 October 2018, Sunday, 15:30 EET:
Sakarski sportist 04 (Top) - Lyubimets 2000 (Lyubimets)   3:0 
Toplika (Mineralni bani) - Hebros 1921 (Harmanli)         2:3 
Haskovo (Haskovo) - Gerganin izvor (Biser)                2:2 (0:0) 
Rakovski (Ivaylovgrad)                                    bye

                           Round 11

3 November 2018, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
in Simeonovgrad:
Lyubimets 2018 (Lyubimets) - Haskovo (Haskovo)            0:4 
Izvor (Gorski izvor) - Svilengrad 1921 II (Svilengrad)    1:5 
Rakovski (Ivaylovgrad) - Sakarski sportist 04 (Top)       3:0 awd * 
* - the visitors don't show up.
4 November 2018, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Stambolovo (Stambolovo) - Benkovski (Simeonovgrad)        1:0 
in Biser:
Hebros 1921 (Harmanli) - Tundzha (Srem)                   4:1 
Lyubimets 2000 (Lyubimets) - Toplika (Mineralni bani)     5:2 
Gerganin izvor (Biser)                                    bye

                           Round 12

10 November 2018, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Svilengrad 1921 II (Svil) - Stambolovo (Stambolovo)       6:1 
Haskovo (Haskovo) - Izvor (Gorski izvor)                  3:0 awd * 
* - the visitors don't show up.
Gerganin izvor (Biser) - Lyubimets 2018 (Lyubimets)       4:3 
11 November 2018, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Toplika (Mineralni bani) - Rakovski (Ivaylovgrad)         3:2 
Tundzha (Srem) - Lyubimets 2000 (Lyubimets)               1:4 
Benkovski (Simeonovgrad) - Hebros 1921 (Harmanli)         0:3 
Sakarski sportist 04 (Topolovgrad)                        bye

                           Round 13

17 November 2018, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Izvor (Gorski izvor) - Gerganin izvor (Biser)             1:5 
Lyubimets 2000 (Lyubimets) - Benkovski (Simeonovgrad)     3:1 
18 November 2018, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Stambolovo (Stambolovo) - Haskovo (Haskovo)               0:6 
in Biser:
Hebros 1921 (Harmanli) - Svilengrad 1921 II (Svil)        7:0 
Rakovski (Ivaylovgrad) - Tundzha (Srem)                   3:0 awd * 
* - the visitors don't show up.
Sakarski sportist 04 (Top) - Toplika (Mineralni bani)     4:5 
Lyubimets 2018 (Lyubimets)                                bye

                           Round 14

23 February 2019, Saturday, 14:30 EET:
Rakovski (Ivaylovgrad) - Benkovski (Simeonovgrad)         postponed 
Lyubimets 2000 (Lyubimets) - Svilengrad 1921 II (Svil)    0:1 
in Biser:
Hebros 1921 (Harmanli) - Haskovo (Haskovo)                2:0 
Stambolovo (Stambolovo) - Gerganin izvor (Biser)          postponed 
24 February 2019, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Sakarski sportist 04 (Topolovgrad) - Tundzha (Srem)       0:3 awd * 
* - initially postponed, then awarded following Sakarski sportist 04's
    removal.
Izvor (Gorski izvor) - Lyubimets 2018 (Lyubimets)         4:0 
26 April 2019, Friday, 17:00 EEST:
Stambolovo (Stambolovo) - Gerganin izvor (Biser)          3:1 
15 May 2019, Wednesday, 18:00 EEST:
Rakovski (Ivaylovgrad) - Benkovski (Simeonovgrad)         3:0 awd * 
* - initially 0:0, then awarded 0:3 against Benkovski for using an
    ineligible player.
Toplika (Mineralni bani)                                  bye

                           Round 15

2 March 2019, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Gerganin izvor (Biser) - Hebros 1921 (Harmanli)           0:0 
Haskovo (Haskovo) - Lyubimets 2000 (Lyubimets)            6:0 
Benkovski (Simeonovgrad) - Sakarski sportist 04 (Top)     3:0 awd * 
* - the visitors don't show up.
3 March 2019, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
in Biser:
Lyubimets 2018 (Lyubimets) - Stambolovo (Stambolovo)      1:0 
Svilengrad 1921 II (Svil) - Rakovski (Ivaylovgrad)        4:3 
Tundzha (Srem) - Toplika (Mineralni bani)                 1:3 
Izvor (Gorski izvor)                                      bye

                           Round 16

9 March 2019, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
Sakarski sportist 04 (Top) - Svilengrad 1921 II (Svil)    0:3 awd * 
* - the home team doesn't show up.
Rakovski (Ivaylovgrad) - Haskovo (Haskovo)                0:1 
Lyubimets 2000 (Lyubimets) - Gerganin izvor (Biser)       1:0 
10 March 2019, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Toplika (Mineralni bani) - Benkovski (Simeonovgrad)       2:1 
in Biser:
Hebros 1921 (Harmanli) - Lyubimets 2018 (Lyubimets)       1:0 
Stambolovo (Stambolovo) - Izvor (Gorski izvor)            4:2 
Tundzha (Srem)                                            bye

                           Round 17

16 March 2019, Saturday, 15:00 EET:
in Lyubimets:
Gerganin izvor (Biser) - Rakovski (Ivaylovgrad)           1:1 
Haskovo (Haskovo) - Sakarski sportist 04 (Topolovgrad)    3:0 awd 
Svilengrad 1921 II (Svil) - Toplika (Mineralni bani)      0:3 
Benkovski (Simeonovgrad) - Tundzha (Srem)                 6:0 
17 March 2019, Sunday, 15:00 EET:
Izvor (Gorski izvor) - Hebros 1921 (Harmanli)             1:6 
in Biser:
Lyubimets 2018 (Lyubimets) - Lyubimets 2000 (Lyubimets)   0:4 awd * 
* - abandoned in 27' at 0:1 when the security personnel leaves the
    stadium.
Stambolovo (Stambolovo)                                   bye

                           Round 18

23 March 2019, Saturday, 15:30 EET:
Tundzha (Srem) - Svilengrad 1921 II (Svilengrad)          0:1 
Toplika (Mineralni bani) - Haskovo (Haskovo)              0:2 
Lyubimets 2000 (Lyubimets) - Izvor (Gorski izvor)         1:2 
24 March 2019, Sunday, 15:30 EET:
Sakarski sportist 04 (Top) - Gerganin izvor (Biser)       0:3 awd 
Rakovski (Ivaylovgrad) - Lyubimets 2018 (Lyubimets)       0:1 
in Biser:
Hebros 1921 (Harmanli) - Stambolovo (Stambolovo)          4:0 
Benkovski (Simeonovgrad)                                  bye

                           Round 19

30 March 2019, Saturday, 15:30 EET:
Stambolovo (Stambolovo) - Lyubimets 2000 (Lyubimets)      0:0 
Gerganin izvor (Biser) - Toplika (Mineralni bani)         2:1 
Haskovo (Haskovo) - Tundzha (Srem)                        5:1 
31 March 2019, Sunday, 15:30 EEST:
Izvor (Gorski izvor) - Rakovski (Ivaylovgrad)             3:0 
in Biser:
Lyubimets 2018 (Lyubimets) - Sakarski sportist 04 (Top)   3:0 awd 
Svilengrad 1921 II (Svil) - Benkovski (Simeonovgrad)      0:0 
Hebros 1921 (Harmanli)                                    bye

                           Round 20

6 April 2019, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Benkovski (Simeonovgrad) - Haskovo (Haskovo)              0:4 (0:4) 
Rakovski (Ivaylovgrad) - Stambolovo (Stambolovo)          4:0 
Lyubimets 2000 (Lyubimets) - Hebros 1921 (Harmanli)       0:3 
7 April 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Tundzha (Srem) - Gerganin izvor (Biser)                   1:1 
Toplika (Mineralni bani) - Lyubimets 2018 (Lyubimets)     0:1 
Sakarski sportist 04 (Top) - Izvor (Gorski izvor)         0:3 awd 
Svilengrad 1921 II (Svilengrad)                           bye

                           Round 21

13 April 2019, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Izvor (Gorski izvor) - Toplika (Mineralni bani)           2:4 
Gerganin izvor (Biser) - Benkovski (Simeonovgrad)         1:1 
Haskovo (Haskovo) - Svilengrad 1921 II (Svilengrad)      10:0 (4:0) 
14 April 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
in Biser:
Hebros 1921 (Harmanli) - Rakovski (Ivaylovgrad)           postponed * 
* - postponed due to flooded pitch.
Stambolovo (Stambolovo) - Sakarski sportist 04 (Top)      3:0 awd 
in Biser:
Lyubimets 2018 (Lyubimets) - Tundzha (Srem)               postponed * 
* - postponed due to flooded pitch.
26 April 2019, Friday, 14:00 EEST:
in Biser:
Hebros 1921 (Harmanli) - Rakovski (Ivaylovgrad)           3:0 awd 
26 April 2019, Friday, 17:00 EEST:
in Biser:
Lyubimets 2018 (Lyubimets) - Tundzha (Srem)               3:0 awd 
Lyubimets 2000 (Lyubimets)                                bye

                           Round 22

20 April 2019, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Benkovski (Simeonovgrad) - Lyubimets 2018 (Lyubimets)     0:2 
Sakarski sportist 04 (Top) - Hebros 1921 (Harmanli)       0:3 awd 
Rakovski (Ivaylovgrad) - Lyubimets 2000 (Lyubimets)       0:1 
21 April 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Svilengrad 1921 II (Svil) - Gerganin izvor (Biser)        2:4 
Tundzha (Srem) - Izvor (Gorski izvor)                     1:2 
Toplika (Mineralni bani) - Stambolovo (Stambolovo)        3:1 
Haskovo (Haskovo)                                         bye

                           Round 14 - postponed match

26 April 2019, Friday, 17:00 EEST:
Stambolovo (Stambolovo) - Gerganin izvor (Biser)          3:1 

                           Round 21 - postponed matches

26 April 2019, Friday, 14:00 EEST:
in Biser:
Hebros 1921 (Harmanli) - Rakovski (Ivaylovgrad)           3:0 awd 
26 April 2019, Friday, 17:00 EEST:
in Biser:
Lyubimets 2018 (Lyubimets) - Tundzha (Srem)               3:0 awd 

                           Round 23

4 May 2019, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Lyubimets 2000 (Lyubimets) - Sakarski sportist 04 (Top)   3:0 awd 
Stambolovo (Stambolovo) - Tundzha (Srem)                  3:0 awd 
Gerganin izvor (Biser) - Haskovo (Haskovo)                0:2 (0:0) 
5 May 2019, Sunday, 15:00 EEST:
in Biser:
Lyubimets 2018 (Lyubimets) - Svilengrad 1921 II (Svil)    2:1 
5 May 2019, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
in Biser:
Hebros 1921 (Harmanli) - Toplika (Mineralni bani)         3:1 
Izvor (Gorski izvor) - Benkovski (Simeonovgrad)           3:2 
Rakovski (Ivaylovgrad)                                    bye

                           Round 24

11 May 2019, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Haskovo (Haskovo) - Lyubimets 2018 (Lyubimets)            4:0 
Benkovski (Simeonovgrad) - Stambolovo (Stambolovo)        4:2 
Toplika (Mineralni bani) - Lyubimets 2000 (Lyubimets)     1:0 
12 May 2019, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Svilengrad 1921 II (Svilengrad) - Izvor (Gorski izvor)    0:1 
Tundzha (Srem) - Hebros 1921 (Harmanli)                   0:3 awd 
Sakarski sportist 04 (Top) - Rakovski (Ivaylovgrad)       0:3 awd 
Gerganin izvor (Biser)                                    bye

                           Round 14 - postponed match

15 May 2019, Wednesday, 18:00 EEST:
Rakovski (Ivaylovgrad) - Benkovski (Simeonovgrad)         3:0 awd * 
* - initially 0:0, then awarded 0:3 against Benkovski for using an
    ineligible player.

                           Round 25

18 May 2019, Saturday, 18:00 EEST:
Lyubimets 2000 (Lyubimets) - Tundzha (Srem)               3:0 awd 
Stambolovo (Stambolovo) - Svilengrad 1921 II (Svil)       3:4 
in Simeonovgrad:
Lyubimets 2018 (Lyubimets) - Gerganin izvor (Biser)       0:1 
19 May 2019, Sunday, 18:00 EEST:
Rakovski (Ivaylovgrad) - Toplika (Mineralni bani)         0:3 
in Simeonovgrad:
Hebros 1921 (Harmanli) - Benkovski (Simeonovgrad)         1:1 
Izvor (Gorski izvor) - Haskovo (Haskovo)                  0:4 (0:0) 
Sakarski sportist 04 (Topolovgrad)                        bye

                           Round 26

24 May 2019, Friday, 18:00 EEST:
Gerganin izvor (Biser) - Izvor (Gorski izvor)             3:0 awd * 
* - the visitors don't show up.
Haskovo (Haskovo) - Stambolovo (Stambolovo)               3:0 awd * 
* - the visitors don't show up.
Svilengrad 1921 II (Svil) - Hebros 1921 (Harmanli)        3:5 
Benkovski (Simeonovgrad) - Lyubimets 2000 (Lyubimets)     1:2 
Tundzha (Srem) - Rakovski (Ivaylovgrad)                   0:3 awd 
Toplika (Mineralni bani) - Sakarski sportist 04 (Top)     3:0 awd 
Lyubimets 2018 (Lyubimets)                                bye

Results grid
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Haskovo (Haskovo) XXX 4:0 3:0 10:0 6:0 2:2 4:0 3:0* 5:0 1:0 3:0* 5:1 3:0* 2. Hebros 1921 (Harmanli) 2:0 XXX 3:1 7:0 1:0 3:1 1:0 4:0 3:0* 1:1 3:1 4:1 3:1 3. Toplika (Mineralni bani) 0:2 2:3 XXX 0:0 1:0 0:4 0:1 3:1 3:2 2:1 3:1 3:0 3:0* 4. Svilengrad 1921 II (Svilengrad) 2:2 3:5 0:3 XXX 5:1 2:4 2:1 6:1 4:3 0:0 0:1 6:1 4:1 5. Lyubimets 2000 (Lyubimets) 0:3 0:3 5:2 0:1 XXX 1:0 1:0 2:0 2:1 3:1 1:2 3:0* 3:0* 6. Gerganin izvor (Biser) 0:2 0:0 2:1 2:2 3:1 XXX 4:3 3:5 1:1 1:1 3:0* 4:0 1:2 7. Lyubimets 2018 (Lyubimets) 0:4 1:1 1:1 2:1 0:4* 0:1 XXX 1:0 4:2 2:2 4:0 3:0* 3:0* 8. Stambolovo (Stambolovo) 0:6 2:2 3:3 3:4 0:0 3:1 0:1 XXX 1:1 1:0 4:2 3:0* 3:0* 9. Rakovski (Ivaylovgrad) 0:1 1:1 0:3 1:1 0:1 0:1 0:1 4:0 XXX 3:0* 3:0* 3:0* 3:0* 10. Benkovski (Simeonovgrad) 0:4 0:3 0:1 1:2 1:2 3:2 0:2 4:2 3:1 XXX 8:0 6:0 3:0* 11. Izvor (Gorski izvor) 0:4 1:6 2:4 1:5 1:4 1:5 4:0 3:7 3:0 3:2 XXX 0:3 0:3 12. Tundzha (Srem) 0:3* 0:3* 1:3 0:1 1:4 1:1 2:2 0:2 0:3* 1:4 1:2 XXX 0:3* 13. Sakarski sportist 04 (Topolovgrad) 1:4 0:3* 4:5 0:3* 3:0 0:3* 0:2 3:0* 0:3* 3:2 0:3* 0:3* XXX ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top