« OG Gabrovo 2018/19

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |
        | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |

                           Final Standings:

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

 1. Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo)              18   17   0   1  103:17   51 [-] Champion
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 2. Dan Kolov (Sennik)                 18   14   1   3   70:21   43             
 3. Sevlievo II (Sevlievo)             18   13   2   3   85:34   41 [+]         
 4. Balkan (Plachkovtsi)               18   11   2   5   49:29   35             
 5. Chardafon 1919 (Gabrovo)           18    9   1   8   61:48   28 [+]         
 6. Angel Kanchev (Tryavna)            18    8   3   7   53:37   27             
 7. Vihar 1962 (Ryahovtsite)           18    4   1  13   27:63   13             
 8. Vidima (Dushevo)                   18    3   2  13   30:80   11 [+]         
 9. Yunak 2006 (Kormyansko)            18    2   3  13   23:76    9             
10. Strela 2006 (Shumata)              18    1   1  16   19:115   4             

Notes
  - Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo), 15th in Severozapadna Treta liga last season; is relegated to A OG Gabrovo.
  - Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo), 3rd last season; is promoted to Severozapadna Treta liga.
  - Planinets (Batoshevo), 6th last season; withdraws.
  - Vidima (Dushevo), Sevlievo II (Sevlievo) and Chardafon 1919 (Gabrovo) join the group.

                           Round 1

9 September 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Sevlievo II (Sevlievo) - Vihar 1962 (Ryahovtsite)         9:1 
Vidima (Dushevo) - Yunak 2006 (Kormyansko)                1:1 
Strela 2006 (Shumata) - Dan Kolov (Sennik)                0:5 
Chardafon 1919 (Gabrovo) - Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo)          1:3 
Angel Kanchev (Tryavna) - Balkan (Plachkovtsi)            1:0 

                           Round 2

16 September 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Vihar 1962 (Ryahovtsite) - Balkan (Plachkovtsi)           0:3 
Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo) - Angel Kanchev (Tryavna)           3:2 
Dan Kolov (Sennik) - Chardafon 1919 (Gabrovo)             5:1 
Yunak 2006 (Kormyansko) - Strela 2006 (Shumata)           5:2 
Sevlievo II (Sevlievo) - Vidima (Dushevo)                16:2 

                           Round 3

23 September 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Vidima (Dushevo) - Vihar 1962 (Ryahovtsite)               4:1 
Strela 2006 (Shumata) - Sevlievo II (Sevlievo)            3:14 
Chardafon 1919 (Gabrovo) - Yunak 2006 (Kormyansko)       11:4 
Angel Kanchev (Tryavna) - Dan Kolov (Sennik)              1:4 
Balkan (Plachkovtsi) - Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo)              2:4 

                           Round 4

30 September 2018, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Vihar 1962 (Ryahovtsite) - Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo)          1:4 
Dan Kolov (Sennik) - Balkan (Plachkovtsi)                 3:0 
Yunak 2006 (Kormyansko) - Angel Kanchev (Tryavna)         1:1 
Sevlievo II (Sevlievo) - Chardafon 1919 (Gabrovo)         3:1 
Vidima (Dushevo) - Strela 2006 (Shumata)                  2:0 

                           Round 5

7 October 2018, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Strela 2006 (Shumata) - Vihar 1962 (Ryahovtsite)          1:6 
Chardafon 1919 (Gabrovo) - Vidima (Dushevo)               7:4 
Angel Kanchev (Tryavna) - Sevlievo II (Sevlievo)          0:1 
Balkan (Plachkovtsi) - Yunak 2006 (Kormyansko)            4:0 
Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo) - Dan Kolov (Sennik)                postponed 
11 November 2018, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo) - Dan Kolov (Sennik)                4:2 

                           Round 6

14 October 2018, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
in Dushevo:
Strela 2006 (Shumata) - Chardafon 1919 (Gabrovo)          0:3 
14 October 2018, Sunday, 13:00 EEST:
Sevlievo II (Sevlievo) - Balkan (Plachkovtsi)             1:5 
Vidima (Dushevo) - Angel Kanchev (Tryavna)                1:2 
14 October 2018, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Vihar 1962 (Ryahovtsite) - Dan Kolov (Sennik)             1:2 
Yunak 2006 (Kormyansko) - Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo)           0:3 awd * 
* - initially postponed, then awarded.

                           Round 7

21 October 2018, Sunday, 14:30 EEST:
Chardafon 1919 (Gabrovo) - Vihar 1962 (Ryahovtsite)       3:0 awd * 
* - the visitors don't show up.
Angel Kanchev (Tryavna) - Strela 2006 (Shumata)          14:2 
Balkan (Plachkovtsi) - Vidima (Dushevo)                   5:1 
Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo) - Sevlievo II (Sevlievo)            postponed 
Dan Kolov (Sennik) - Yunak 2006 (Kormyansko)              5:0 
18 November 2018, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo) - Sevlievo II (Sevlievo)            4:0 

                           Round 8

28 October 2018, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Vihar 1962 (Ryahovtsite) - Yunak 2006 (Kormyansko)        3:1 
Sevlievo II (Sevlievo) - Dan Kolov (Sennik)               1:1 
Vidima (Dushevo) - Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo)                  0:4 
Strela 2006 (Shumata) - Balkan (Plachkovtsi)              3:9 
Chardafon 1919 (Gabrovo) - Angel Kanchev (Tryavna)        1:4 

                           Round 9

4 November 2018, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Angel Kanchev (Tryavna) - Vihar 1962 (Ryahovtsite)        6:2 
Balkan (Plachkovtsi) - Chardafon 1919 (Gabrovo)           1:4 
Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo) - Strela 2006 (Shumata)            11:0 
Dan Kolov (Sennik) - Vidima (Dushevo)                     8:0 
Yunak 2006 (Kormyansko) - Sevlievo II (Sevlievo)          0:6 

                           Round 5 - postponed match

11 November 2018, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo) - Dan Kolov (Sennik)                4:2 

                           Round 7 - postponed match

18 November 2018, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo) - Sevlievo II (Sevlievo)            4:0 

                           Round 10

17 March 2019, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Vihar 1962 (Ryahovtsite) - Sevlievo II (Sevlievo)         3:6 
Yunak 2006 (Kormyansko) - Vidima (Dushevo)                2:4 
Dan Kolov (Sennik) - Strela 2006 (Shumata)                7:1 
Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo) - Chardafon 1919 (Gabrovo)          5:1 
Balkan (Plachkovtsi) - Angel Kanchev (Tryavna)            3:0 

                           Round 11

24 March 2019, Sunday, 14:30 EET:
Balkan (Plachkovtsi) - Vihar 1962 (Ryahovtsite)           3:0 
Angel Kanchev (Tryavna) - Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo)           1:5 
Chardafon 1919 (Gabrovo) - Dan Kolov (Sennik)             2:3 
Strela 2006 (Shumata) - Yunak 2006 (Kormyansko)           0:1 
Vidima (Dushevo) - Sevlievo II (Sevlievo)                 2:4 

                           Round 12

31 March 2019, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
Vihar 1962 (Ryahovtsite) - Vidima (Dushevo)               4:2 
Sevlievo II (Sevlievo) - Strela 2006 (Shumata)            5:2 
Yunak 2006 (Kormyansko) - Chardafon 1919 (Gabrovo)        0:4 
Dan Kolov (Sennik) - Angel Kanchev (Tryavna)              3:0 
Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo) - Balkan (Plachkovtsi)              5:1 

                           Round 13

7 April 2019, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo) - Vihar 1962 (Ryahovtsite)          7:0 
Balkan (Plachkovtsi) - Dan Kolov (Sennik)                 2:1 
Angel Kanchev (Tryavna) - Yunak 2006 (Kormyansko)         5:5 
Chardafon 1919 (Gabrovo) - Sevlievo II (Sevlievo)         3:6 
Strela 2006 (Shumata) - Vidima (Dushevo)                  0:0 

                           Round 14

14 April 2019, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Vihar 1962 (Ryahovtsite) - Strela 2006 (Shumata)          0:2 
Vidima (Dushevo) - Chardafon 1919 (Gabrovo)               3:4 
Sevlievo II (Sevlievo) - Angel Kanchev (Tryavna)          2:1 
Yunak 2006 (Kormyansko) - Balkan (Plachkovtsi)            0:1 
Dan Kolov (Sennik) - Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo)                4:3 

                           Round 15

21 April 2019, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Dan Kolov (Sennik) - Vihar 1962 (Ryahovtsite)             3:0 awd * 
* - the visitors don't show up.
Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo) - Yunak 2006 (Kormyansko)           8:0 
Balkan (Plachkovtsi) - Sevlievo II (Sevlievo)             2:2 
Angel Kanchev (Tryavna) - Vidima (Dushevo)                3:0 
Chardafon 1919 (Gabrovo) - Strela 2006 (Shumata)          9:1 

                           Round 16

29 April 2019, Monday, 16:00 EEST:
Vihar 1962 (Ryahovtsite) - Chardafon 1919 (Gabrovo)       0:3 awd * 
* - initially postponed, then awarded.
Strela 2006 (Shumata) - Angel Kanchev (Tryavna)           1:6 
Vidima (Dushevo) - Balkan (Plachkovtsi)                   2:3 
Sevlievo II (Sevlievo) - Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo)            postponed 
Yunak 2006 (Kormyansko) - Dan Kolov (Sennik)              0:10 
19 May 2019, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Sevlievo II (Sevlievo) - Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo)            1:3 

                           Round 17

5 May 2019, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Yunak 2006 (Kormyansko) - Vihar 1962 (Ryahovtsite)        2:3 
Dan Kolov (Sennik) - Sevlievo II (Sevlievo)               0:3 
Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo) - Vidima (Dushevo)                 12:0 
Balkan (Plachkovtsi) - Strela 2006 (Shumata)              3:0 
Angel Kanchev (Tryavna) - Chardafon 1919 (Gabrovo)        4:1 

                           Round 18

12 May 2019, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Vihar 1962 (Ryahovtsite) - Angel Kanchev (Tryavna)        2:2 
Chardafon 1919 (Gabrovo) - Balkan (Plachkovtsi)           postponed 
Strela 2006 (Shumata) - Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo)             1:15 
Vidima (Dushevo) - Dan Kolov (Sennik)                     2:4 
Sevlievo II (Sevlievo) - Yunak 2006 (Kormyansko)          5:1 
19 May 2019, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Chardafon 1919 (Gabrovo) - Balkan (Plachkovtsi)           2:2 

                           Round 16 - postponed match

19 May 2019, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Sevlievo II (Sevlievo) - Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo)            1:3 

                           Round 18 - postponed match

19 May 2019, Sunday, 16:00 EEST:
Chardafon 1919 (Gabrovo) - Balkan (Plachkovtsi)           2:2 

Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Yantra 1919 (Gabrovo) XXX 4:2 4:0 5:1 5:1 3:2 7:0 12:0 8:0 11:0 2. Dan Kolov (Sennik) 4:3 XXX 0:3 3:0 5:1 3:0 3:0* 8:0 5:0 7:1 3. Sevlievo II (Sevlievo) 1:3 1:1 XXX 1:5 3:1 2:1 9:1 16:2 5:1 5:2 4. Balkan (Plachkovtsi) 2:4 2:1 2:2 XXX 1:4 3:0 3:0 5:1 4:0 3:0 5. Chardafon 1919 (Gabrovo) 1:3 2:3 3:6 2:2 XXX 1:4 3:0* 7:4 11:4 9:1 6. Angel Kanchev (Tryavna) 1:5 1:4 0:1 1:0 4:1 XXX 6:2 3:0 5:5 14:2 7. Vihar 1962 (Ryahovtsite) 1:4 1:2 3:6 0:3 0:3* 2:2 XXX 4:2 3:1 0:2 8. Vidima (Dushevo) 0:4 2:4 2:4 2:3 3:4 1:2 4:1 XXX 1:1 2:0 9. Yunak 2006 (Kormyansko) 0:3* 0:10 0:6 0:1 0:4 1:1 2:3 2:4 XXX 5:2 10. Strela 2006 (Shumata) 1:15 0:5 3:14 3:9 0:3 1:6 1:6 0:0 0:1 XXX ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top